Alien Nation: The Udara Legacy (0)

Alien Nation: The Udara Legacy
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 0hr
Genres Short Film
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Scotch Loring Actor Gary 1 1
Ron Mitchell Producer 3 2
Renee Longstreet Screenwriter 120461 3
Harry Longstreet Screenwriter 120461 3
Lane Smith Actor Sen. Silverthorne 1 3
Jeff Marcus Actor Albert Einstein 1 4
Ronald Garcia Cinematographer 402 4
Sherry Davis Actor Renee 1 5
Steve Dorff Composer (Music Score) 120464 5
Alan Marks Editor 172 6
Sean Six Actor Buck Francisco 1 6
Colin Irwin Production Designer 164 7
Carter Spohn Actor Dave 1 7
Eric Pierpoint Actor George Francisco 1 8
Greg Longstreet Actor Miles Standish 1 9
Eric Poppick Actor Sean 1 10
Ivonne Coll Actor Wilcox 1 11
Bob Lemchen Executive Producer 174 11
Tarquin Gotch Executive Producer 174 11
Mailon Rivera Actor Andrews 1 12
Jack Kerrigan Actor Daryll 1 13
Ron Fassler Actor Capt. Bryan Grazer 1 15
Lauren Woodland Actor Emily Francisco 1 16
Kevin Grevioux Actor Miller 1 17
Mary Oedy Actor Tina 1 18
Marilyn Tokuda Actor Donna Wing 1 19
Gary Graham Actor Det. Matt Sikes 1 20
John O'Donohue Actor Sgt. Hoskins 1 21
Sharon Omi Actor Sara Sashen 1 22
Josh Cruze Actor Jake Moran 1 24
George Fisher Actor Carter 1 26
Jenny Gago Actor Det. Beatrice Zapeda 1 27
Marianna Eliott Actor Claire Voyant 1 28
Thom Barry Actor Moore 1 30
Juan Garcia Actor Montejo 1 31
Peggy McCay Actor 1 33
Gary Graham Actor Matt Sikes 1 1000001
Eric Pierpoint Actor George Francisco 1 1000002
Peggy McCay Actor Avra 1 1000003
Lane Smith Actor Senator Silverthorne 1 1000004
Michele Scarabelli Actor Susan Francisco 1 1000005
Terri Treas Actor Cathy Frankel 1 1000006
Sean Six Actor Buck Francisco 1 1000007
Lauren Woodland Actor Emily Francisco 1 1000008
Ron Fassler Actor Captain Grazer 1 1000009
Jeff Marcus Actor Albert Einstein 1 1000010
Jenny Gago Actor Zepeda 1 1000011
Tim deZarn Actor n/a 1 1000012
Michael Mantell Actor n/a 1 1000013
Robert Gossett Actor n/a 1 1000014
Jeff Allin Actor n/a 1 1000015
Thom Barry Actor Moore 1 1000016
Ivonne Coll Actor Wilcox 1 1000017
Josh Cruze Actor Jack Moran 1 1000018
Sherry Davis Actor Renee 1 1000019
Marianna Elliott Actor Claire Voyant 1 1000020
George Fisher Actor Carter 1 1000021
Juan Garcia Actor Montejo 1 1000022
Kevin Grevioux Actor Miller 1 1000023
Brenda Griffin Actor Parent 1 1000024
Dale Harimoto Actor Reporter 1 1000025
Mary Ingersoll Actor FNN Reporter 1 1000026
Michael Johnson Actor Bartender 1 1000027
Jack Kerrigan Actor Daryll 1 1000028
Jane Longenecker Actor Page 1 1000029
Greg Longstreet Actor Miles Standish 1 1000030
Scotch Loring Actor Gary 1 1000031
Ron Mitchell Actor Newcomer Man 1 1000032
Gino Motesinos Actor Pete 1 1000033
Mary Dedy Actor Tina 1 1000034
John Dondhue Actor Sergeant Hoskins 1 1000035
Sharon Omi Actor Sara Sashen 1 1000036
Lew Palter Actor Moderator 1 1000037
Eric Poppick Actor Sean 1 1000038
Mailon Rivera Actor Andrews 1 1000039
Marcia Shapiro Actor Director 1 1000040
Carter Spohn Actor Dave 1 1000041
Marilyn Tokuda Actor Donna Wing 1 1000042
Kenneth Johnson Director n/a 2 2000001
Kenneth Johnson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Bob Lemchen Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000002
Tarquin Gotch Producer supervising producer 3 3000003
Ron Mitchell Producer n/a 3 3000004
Venita Ozols-Graham Associate Producer n/a 171 3000005
Renee Longstreet Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Harry Longstreet Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Rockne O'Bannon Characters as Source Material n/a 121009 4000003
Ron Mitchell Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Enid Kantor Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Venita Ozols-Graham Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Dirk Craft Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Michael McCue Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Rich Sickler Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Bill Karydes Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Marvin Bernstein Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Petra Jorgensen Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
Victoria Brown Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Ron Garcia Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Sean Doyle Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Wendy Van Dyke Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000003
John Flynn Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000004
Bob Morganroth Video 24-frame video effects 120800 6000005
Robert Sharman Video video operator 120800 6000006
Charlotte Grau Color Timer n/a 120921 6000007
Alan Marks Editor n/a 172 7000001
Scott Sohan Editor visual effects editor 172 7000002
Carin-Anne Strohmaier Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Steve Dorff Music n/a 120781 8000001
Kim Naves Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Colin Irwin Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Kathy Cahill Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Drew Williams Lead Person n/a 120957 9000003
Charles Parker Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000004
Martha Goode Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000005
Craig Reardon Art Department sculptor 120843 9000006
Brent Armstrong Art Department lead sculptor 120843 9000007
Tarun Sharma Art Department lead foamer 120843 9000008
Irene Cagen Casting n/a 179 10000001
Kenneth Johnson Development Executive n/a 120807 11000001
Catherine Adair Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Yvonne Kubis Costumes key costumer 120828 13000002
Ellen Powell Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000003
Carolyn Ferguson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000004
Rick Stratton Makeup makeup designer 353 13000005
David Abbott Makeup Artist key makeup artist 120801 13000006
Craig Reardon Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000007
Janna Phillips Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000008
Karen Westerfield Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000009
Edouard Henriques Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000010
Zoltan Elek Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000011
Rick Stratton Makeup Supervisor n/a 517 13000012
Buffy Snyder Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000013
Anthony Sanucci Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
David West Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Nello Torri Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Doug Turner Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Dave Rawlinson Sound Editor n/a 229 14000005
Chris Reeves Sound Editor n/a 229 14000006
Edward Moskowitz Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000007
Gary Welch Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Julius Metoyer Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Matt Gatson Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Rory Hinnen Business Affairs data manager 120792 18000001
Brenda Finster Business Affairs data manager 120792 18000002
Jon Epstein Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Cheryl Bermeo Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Gary Morgan Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Bob Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Denney Pierce Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Randy Hall Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Charmain Reneta Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Maria Kelly Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Joe Delmonte Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Tim Landry Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Anjelica Casillas Visual Effects visual effect producer 419 23000003
F Stone Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000004
Jeff Burks Graphic Artist computer graphics artist 120985 23000005
Brian Adams Graphic Artist computer graphics artist 120985 23000006
Chris Biggs Graphic Artist computer graphics artist 120985 23000007
Paul Picerni Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Michael Wilson Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Brenda Griffin Assistant (to Kenneth Johnson) 120820 25000001
Spencer Foster Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000002
Bob Ellis Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000003
D Grillo Other cable puller 120795 26000001
Gunnar Ferninandsen Other lead moldmaker 120795 26000002
Rob Tharp Other lead painter 120795 26000003
Karen Keener Other lead seamer 120795 26000004
Carolyn Prousky Publicity publicist(Fox/Los Angeles) 120789 29000001
Synopsis
N/A
N/A