503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 930690646


Varnish cache server

Tron: Legacy (2010)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Marlan Harris Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000294
Mark Duckworth Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000293
Keith Weilmuenster Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000292
Nathalie Gonthier Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000295
Stephanie Murphy Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000296
Anna Tonrungroj Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000298
Brenda Li Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000297
Jacob Harris Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000291
Heather Ryan Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000290
Sarahjane Javelo Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Lead(Digital Domain) 120644 23000285
Borae Cho Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000284
Kimberly Headstrom Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Lead(Digital Domain) 120644 23000286
Joshua H Johnson Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Lead(Digital Domain) 120644 23000287
Edgar Diaz Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000289
Bethany Pederson Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000288
Dawrath Phoue Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000299
Greg Duncan Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000300
Alfredo Ramirez 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000311
Ian Northrop 3-D Animator 3D Integration Lead(Digital Domain) 120933 23000310
Peter Herlein 3-D Animator 3D Integration Lead(Digital Domain) 120933 23000309
Viki Chan 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000312
David Wu 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000313
Jesse James Chisholm 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000315
Francis Camacho 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000314
Cesar Rodriguez Bautista Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000308
Wally Chin Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000307
Joseph Silva Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000302
Howard Cabalfin Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000301
Kristen Swanson Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000303
Mark Justison Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000304
Nicole Yoblonski Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000306
Maura Alvarez Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000305
Takashi Kuribayashi Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000283
Stephen Schick Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000282
Dax LaFleur Special Effects Digital Hair Modeler/Simulation Artist(Digital Domain) 168 23000261
Daniel Lay Special Effects Digital Hair Modeler/Simulation Artist(Digital Domain) 168 23000260
Josh Nimoy Graphic Artist Animated Graphics Artist(Digital Domain) 120985 23000259
Becca Baldwin Special Effects Digital Hair Modeler/Simulation Artist(Digital Domain) 168 23000262
Richard Thompson Special Effects Digital Hair Modeler/Simulation Artist(Digital Domain) 168 23000263
Anthony Serenil Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000265
Rowsby Ricard Chief Modelmaker Digital Hair Modeler(Digital Domain) 121151 23000264
Joseph Chan Graphic Artist Animated Graphics Artist(Digital Domain) 120985 23000258
Adam Swaab Graphic Artist Animated Graphics Artist(Digital Domain) 120985 23000257
Vinh Nguyen Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000252
Ted Andre Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000251
Matthew Bramante Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000253
Bradley G Munkowitz Animator Animated Graphics Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000254
David Lewandowski Graphic Artist Graphics Animator(Digital Domain) 120985 23000256
Jake Sargeant Animator Animated Graphics Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000255
Brian Gyss Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000266
Erich Hauptmann Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000267
Jim Rothrock Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000277
Chip Collier Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000276
Kenneth Ibrahim Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000278
Lauralea Otis Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000279
Robert Durnin Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000281
Michael Morehouse Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000280
Brandon Ashworth Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000275
Adrian Dimond Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000274
Konstantin Hristozov Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000269
John Cooper Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000268
Masuo Suzuki Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000270
Nathan Dunsworth Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000271
Stephen Parker Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000273
Xiyang Robert Luo Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000272
Jon Aghassian 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000316
Marc Smith 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000317
Billy Covington Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000361
Rachel A Mariscal Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000360
Sarah Cave Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000359
Mana Toyoda Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000362
Stephanie Lee Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000363
Christopher Rockwell Visual Effects Visual Effects Accountant(Digital Domain) 419 23000365
Bonnie Pritzker Visual Effects Dept. Head Visual Effects Accounting(Digital Domain) 419 23000364
Patrick Halm Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000358
Lisa Klein Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000357
Brian Holligan Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000352
Michael Hugh O'Donnell Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000351
Chris McLeod Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000353
Colleen Murphy Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000354
Jean Huang Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000356
Gisele R Sanchez Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000355
Brian Miller Visual Effects Editor (Digital Domain) 614 23000366
Francisco Ramirez Visual Effects Editor (Digital Domain) 614 23000367
John Zimmermann Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 419 23000377
Austen Armus Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 419 23000376
Jon Montgomery Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 419 23000378
Patrick Courtnage Software Engineer Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 121071 23000379
Phaneendra Gullapalli Visual Effects Coordinator Render Coordinator(Digital Domain) 120760 23000381
Tracy Watada Software Engineer Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 121071 23000380
Luis Artola Software Engineer (Digital Domain) 121071 23000375
Craig Zerouni Software Engineer (Digital Domain) 121071 23000374
Marcus Hutchinson Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000369
Craig Mirkin Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000368
Andrew Pavell Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000370
Ryan Mayeda Software Engineer (Digital Domain) 121071 23000371
Geoff Wedig Software Engineer (Digital Domain) 121071 23000373
Doug Roble Software Engineer (Digital Domain) 121071 23000372
Gustavo A Pablik Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000350
David Ziek Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000349
Kevin Lin 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000328
Jim Moorhead 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000327
James Sweeney 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000326
Matt Fuller 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000329
Michael DeBeer 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000330
Rene Segura 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000332
Michael A Ramirez 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000331
Devdatta H Nerurkar 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000325
Daniel Garcia 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000324
Michael Lori 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000319
Megan Dolman 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000318
Montu Jariwala 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000320
Roxy Zuckerman 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000321
Christina M Boice 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000323
Timothy A Ryan 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000322
Ryan Lorie 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000333
Winfield O'Brien 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000334
Jamie Hartnett Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000344
Dante Gatchalian Reno Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000343
Kat Elliott Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000345
Melissa Garza Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000346
Luis Guevara Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000348
Perry Kain Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000347
Christopher House Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000342
Charles Bolwell Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000341
Gary Roberts Visual Effects Motion Capture Consultant(Digital Domain) 419 23000336
Chad Finnerty Visual Effects Motion Capture Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000335
Elizabeth Schafer Visual Effects Sequence Coordinator(Digital Domain) 419 23000337
Carolyn Denise Gayle Visual Effects Sequence Coordinator(Digital Domain) 419 23000338
Bradford Tillman Skiles Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000340
Cynthia Richards 3-D Animator Sequence Coordinator(Digital Domain) 120933 23000339
Steve Fagerquist Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000250
Stefano Trivelli Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000249
Greg Szafranski Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000162
Wei Zheng Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000161
Kalene Dunsmoor Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000160
Daniel Thron Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000163
Minory Sasaki Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000164
Kamy Leach Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000166
Zach Mandt Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000165
Jonathan Green Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000159
Michael S Pryor Titles and Opticals Optical Executive Producer(Laser Pacific) 121075 23000158
Christopher McGregor Software Engineer Data Management(Laser Pacific) 121071 23000153
Pavel Dvorak Software Engineer Data Management(Laser Pacific) 121071 23000152
Robert Cocquia Software Engineer Data Management(Laser Pacific) 121071 23000154
Jason Wilson Compositor (Laser Pacific) 120626 23000155
Travis Avitabile Titles and Opticals Optical Producer(Laser Pacific) 121075 23000157
Jon Van Wye Compositor (Laser Pacific) 120626 23000156
Christopher Nichols Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000167
Chris Norpchen Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000168
Jason Mohan Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000178
Dylan Nathan Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000177
Jeremy Sternberg Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000179
Kristin Sedore Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000180
Noah Vice Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000182
Nathan Reidt Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000181
Daniel Buck Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000176
Blake Sweeney Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000175
Juan S Gomez Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000170
Alex Wang Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000169
Ronald D Herbst Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000171
Douglas Wilkinson Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000172
Barbara Busch Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000174
J Alan Bradshaw Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000173
Vince Lavares Software Engineer Data Operations TD(Laser Pacific) 121071 23000151
Andrew M Somers Titles End Crawl Titles(Prologue Films) 120825 23000150
Ryan R Moos Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000129
Corinne Villa Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000128
Andrew Loschin Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000127
Steve Gaub Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000130
Paul Kolsanoff Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000131
Alex Burdett Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000133
Kevin McAllister Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000132
Gladys Tong Visual Effects Computer & Video Playback Graphic Supervisor 419 23000126
Javier Marcheselli Software Engineer Data Manager 121071 23000125
Zsolt Krajcsik Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000120
Youngsam Suh Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000119
P Alex Lim Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000121
Kevin Sears Visual Effects Environment Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000122
Dave Watro Software Engineer Data Manager 121071 23000124
Christian Beckman Visual Effects Project Producer(Quantum Creation FX) 419 23000123
Rob Falck Special Effects Special Effects Shop Foreman 168 23000134
Adam Tayler Special Effects Special Effects Best Boy 168 23000135
Jose A Ortiz Jr. CG Supervisor (Prologue Films) 779 23000145
Miles Lauridsen Visual Effects TD(Prologue Films) 419 23000144
Alvaro Segura 3-D Animator (Prologue Films) 120933 23000146
Bekah Baik 3-D Animator (Prologue Films) 120933 23000147
Kyle Cooper Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Prologue Films) 243 23000149
Unjoo Byars Visual Effects Producer (Prologue Films) 243 23000148
Eric Demeusy 2-D Animator (Prologue Films) 120968 23000143
J D Burditt 2-D Animator (Prologue Films) 120968 23000142
Perry Beckham Special Effects Special Effects Key Rigger 168 23000137
Andrew Verhoeven Special Effects Special Effects Motion Base Operator 168 23000136
Danny Yount Visual Effects Supervisor Title Designer/Additional VFX Design Supervisor(Prologue Films) 249 23000138
Keith Daniel Klohn Titles Title Designer(Prologue Films) 120825 23000139
Joey Park 2-D Animator (Prologue Films) 120968 23000141
Takayuki Sato 2-D Animator (Prologue Films) 120968 23000140
Rito Trevino Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000183
Tadao Mihashi Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000184
Sven Dreesbach Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000228
Steve Cho Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000227
Scott Chambers Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000226
Tomoko Shin Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000229
Zachary Cole Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000230
Aaron Kupferman Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000232
Arthur Argote Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000231
Salima Needham Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000225
Paul Kulikowski Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000224
Krista Benson Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000219
John Sasaki Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000218
Marco Checa Garcia Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000220
Ned Wilson Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000221
Jon Heckman Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000223
Niki Bern Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000222
Alette Boyce Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000233
Bob Roesler Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000234
Nicholas Kim Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000244
Mike Ocoboc Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000243
Nikolai Michaleski Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000245
Patrick Ferguson Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000246
Sam Lee Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000248
Robyn Campbell Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000247
Louis Kim Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000242
Kevin Bouchez Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000241
Danny Lee Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000236
Christian Schermerhorn Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000235
Francis Puthanangadi Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000237
Jacqueline Cooper Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000238
Jean Frederic Veilleux Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000240
Jan Cilliers Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000239
Jason Knight Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000217
Jake Maymudes Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000216
Linghao Li Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000195
John Niehuss Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000194
Jeff Dierstein Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000193
Nic Leach Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000196
Richard Sandoval Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000197
Timothy Nassauer Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000199
Sean Rivet Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000198
Edmond Engelbrecht Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000192
Dave Carlson Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000191
Casey C Benn Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000186
Tim Jones Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000185
Kenny Jack Evans Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000187
Asuka Tohda Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000188
Brian White Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000190
Ben Falcone Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000189
Trisha Mcnamara Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000200
Anthony Ramirez Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000201
Artin Aryaei Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000211
Alfred Berger Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000210
Brian Smallwood Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000212
Dan Akers Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000213
Hirofumi Takeda Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000215
Deborah Wiltman Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000214
Rafael Colon Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000209
Shervin Shoghian Compositor Compositing Lead(Digital Domain) 120626 23000208
Eric Beaver Compositor Compositing Lead(Digital Domain) 120626 23000203
Kym Olsen Compositor Look Development Compositing Lead(Digital Domain) 120626 23000202
Jessica Harris Compositor Compositing Lead(Digital Domain) 120626 23000204
Craig Simms Compositor Compositing Lead(Digital Domain) 120626 23000205
Chia-Chi Hu Compositor Compositing Lead(Digital Domain) 120626 23000207
Jason Selfe Compositor Compositing Lead(Digital Domain) 120626 23000206
Cliff Plumer Visual Effects Visual Effects Senior Staff(Digital Domain) 419 23000382
Kevin Weston Visual Effects Visual Effects Senior Staff(Digital Domain) 419 23000383
Sachindra Tiwari Compositor (Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120626 23000559
Mandar Digrajkar Compositor (Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120626 23000558
Unmesh Nimabalkar Compositor (Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120626 23000557
V Gouri Shankar Rao Compositor (Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120626 23000560
Shamik Mukherjee Compositor (Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120626 23000561
Pranay Agarwal Compositor (Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120626 23000563
Sayaji Parit Compositor (Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120626 23000562
Anshul Mathuria Compositor (Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120626 23000556
Satish Saroj Compositor Compositing Lead(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120626 23000555
Chaitanya M R P Digital Artist Lighting TD(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 121022 23000550
B R Rajeev Digital Artist Lighting TD(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 121022 23000549
Aditya Talwar Digital Artist Lighting TD(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 121022 23000551
Abhishek Prasad Digital Artist Lighting TD(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 121022 23000552
Gaurav Singh Digital Artist Lighting TD(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 121022 23000554
Sanjay Panchal Digital Artist Lighting TD(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 121022 23000553
Robin Gala Compositor (Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120626 23000564
Samapika Karmakar Visual Effects Rotoscopy/Paint Lead(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 419 23000565
Rajneesh Bahukhandi Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopy/Paint Lead(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120644 23000576
Shraddha Kate Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopy/Paint Lead(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120644 23000575
Shraddha Belose Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopy/Paint Lead(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120644 23000574
Sujit Tone Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopy/Paint Lead(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120644 23000577
Abhishek Ghorui Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopy/Paint Lead(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120644 23000578
Charlie Iturriaga Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Ollin) 249 23000580
Souvik Mitra Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopy/Paint Lead(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120644 23000579
Ravi Sekhar Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopy/Paint Lead(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120644 23000573
Umesh Patil Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopy/Paint Lead(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120644 23000572
Irshad Patel Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopy/Paint Lead(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120644 23000567
Amit Kumar Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopy/Paint Lead(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120644 23000566
Piyali Paul Digital Artist Rotoscopy/Paint Lead(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 121022 23000568
SK Mursid Ali Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopy/Paint Lead(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120644 23000569
Shailendra Kumar Pandey Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopy/Paint Lead(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120644 23000571
Kinjal Vora Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopy/Paint Lead(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120644 23000570
Dharmendra Jadav Matte Painter Matte Painting(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120959 23000548
Mohannath Bingi Matte Painter Matte Painting(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120959 23000547
Vishal Gaikwad Modelmaker Modeling(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120919 23000526
Amit Gonsalves Visual Effects Concept Artist(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 419 23000525
R Jaykar Arudra CG Supervisor (Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 779 23000524
Carl Castelino Visual Effects Modeling(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 419 23000527
Abhijit De Visual Effects Modeling(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 419 23000528
Himanshu Khatri Visual Effects Surfacing(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 419 23000530
Manoj K P Visual Effects Modeling(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 419 23000529
Bhakti Patwardhan Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 243 23000523
Samir Hoon Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 249 23000522
Christoffer Hulusjo Software Engineer Technical Developer(Prime Focus) 121071 23000517
Trina Espinoza Software Engineer Technical Developer(Prime Focus) 121071 23000516
Jason Labbe Software Engineer Technical Developer(Prime Focus) 121071 23000518
Eric Legare Software Engineer Technical Developer(Prime Focus) 121071 23000519
Chris Ryan Software Engineer Technical Developer(Prime Focus) 121071 23000521
Bobo Petrov Software Engineer Technical Developer(Prime Focus) 121071 23000520
Jayaprakash P J Visual Effects Surfacing(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 419 23000531
Rohan Barve Visual Effects Surfacing(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 419 23000532
Bipin Kumar Patra Visual Effects FX(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 419 23000542
Sanjay Francis Visual Effects FX(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 419 23000541
Swapnil Agane Visual Effects FX(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 419 23000543
Pradeep Mynam Visual Effects FX(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 419 23000544
K Umamaheshwara Rao Matte Painter Matte Painting(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120959 23000546
Yatin Mahambrey Matte Painter Matte Painting(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120959 23000545
Sudhanshu Tiwari Visual Effects FX(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 419 23000540
Vidit Kundra Visual Effects FX(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 419 23000539
Joe Cherian Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmove(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120657 23000534
Abhishek Saxena Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmove(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120657 23000533
Abhitendra Singh Patel Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmove(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120657 23000535
Rakesh Modi Animator Animation(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 483 23000536
Rupesh Patil Visual Effects FX(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 419 23000538
Prakash D'Cunha Visual Effects FX(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 419 23000537
Robin D'Arcy Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Ollin) 243 23000581
Natalia De La Garza Compositing Supervisor (Ollin) 120928 23000582
Grant Lutz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Janice Yip Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Tyra Atkins Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
John Tsolinas Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Stephanie Brown Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Scotty Pierce Assistant (to Mr Bailey) 120820 25000020
Brenda Herrold Assistant (to Mr Bailey) 120820 25000019
Jackie Lightbody Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Samuel Kim Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
David Scott Thompson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Kimberly Morris Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Jona Eyjolfson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Michelle Harris Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Todd Ireland Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Jitka Dermiskova Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Lauren Walker Assistant (to Mr Silver) 120820 25000021
Matt Bradley Assistant (to Mr Silver) 120820 25000022
Karina Benesh Production Assistant (Digital Domain) 275 25000032
Paul Hunt Medic First Aid 120966 25000031
Scott Ko Production Assistant (Digital Domain) 275 25000033
Brian L Tan Production Assistant (Digital Domain) 275 25000034
Lee Anne Muldoon Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Adam Gourley Other Supervising Vehicle Manufacturer 120795 26000001
Tammy Saito Medic First Aid 120966 25000030
David Holm Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000029
Lloyd Catlett Assistant (to Mr Bridges) 120820 25000024
Emily Cheung Assistant (to Mr Kosinski) 120820 25000023
Naomi Reeves Assistant (to Mr Bridges) 120820 25000025
Tony Brazas Assistant (to Mr Bridges) 120820 25000026
Scott Irvine Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000028
Adam Sud Assistant (to Mr Hedlund) 120820 25000027
Michele Picard Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Joseph Payo Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000004
Anibal Castellanos Visual Effects VFX Tracking(Ollin) 419 23000593
Lluis Barcelo Batlloriv 3-D Models 3D Modeler(Ollin) 120963 23000592
Miguel Lizarraga Matte Painter Matte Painter/Texture Artist(Ollin) 120959 23000591
Ian Parra Patino Digital Artist (Ollin) 121022 23000594
Elizabeth Asai Visual Effects Coordinator (Ollin) 120760 23000595
Jonathan Harb Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Supervisor/Producer(Whiskytree) 249 23000597
Antonio Gallardo Visual Effects Producer VFX Editorial Producer(Ollin) 243 23000596
Benjamin Magana Software Engineer Technical Developer(Ollin) 121071 23000590
Victor Lizarraga CG Supervisor (Ollin) 779 23000589
Daniel Gonzalez Compositor Digital Compositor(Ollin) 120626 23000584
Alberto Landeros Compositor Digital Compositor(Ollin) 120626 23000583
Daniel Pomares Gonzalez Compositor Digital Compositor(Ollin) 120626 23000585
Yabin Morales Compositor Digital Compositor(Ollin) 120626 23000586
Carlos Guillen Rojas Compositor Digital Compositor(Ollin) 120626 23000588
Paco Castillo Alvarez Compositor Digital Compositor(Ollin) 120626 23000587
Joshua Ong Visual Effects Associate Visual Effects Supervisor(Whiskytree) 419 23000598
Votch Levi Software Engineer Computer Graphics Supervisor(Whiskytree) 121071 23000599
Catherine Leighton Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Jimmy Chow Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
John C Watts Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Matthias Hug Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000001
Jessica Bayliss Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000003
Keto Shimizu Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000002
Brandon McNaughton Compositor (Whiskytree) 120626 23000607
Jaymie Lam Compositor (Whiskytree) 120626 23000606
Christian Haley Digital Artist Digital Matte Painter(Whiskytree) 121022 23000601
Susumu Yukuhiro Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor(Whiskytree) 120959 23000600
Eric Hamel Digital Artist Digital Matte Painter(Whiskytree) 121022 23000602
Toshiyuki Maeda Digital Artist Digital Matte Painter(Whiskytree) 121022 23000603
Scott David Compositor (Whiskytree) 120626 23000605
Juan Pablo Monroy Digital Artist Digital Matte Painter(Whiskytree) 121022 23000604
Jaime "Cuco" Bures Software Engineer Technical Developer(Prime Focus) 121071 23000515
Laszlo Sebo Software Engineer Technical Developer Supervisor(Prime Focus) 121071 23000514
Gwen Zhang Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000427
Hojin Park Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000426
Alessandro Pantanella Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000425
Jason Gougeon Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc) 120919 23000428
Mai-Ling Lee Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc) 120919 23000429
Paul Mica Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc) 120919 23000431
Jackson Li Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc) 120919 23000430
Avi Salem Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000424
Cha Min Hyun Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000423
Zac Campbell Digital Artist Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000418
Mandy Au Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000417
Andy Chan Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000419
James Cooper Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000420
Daniel Elophe Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000422
Thai Son Doan Digital Artist Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000421
Abdul Mohamud Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc) 120919 23000432
Dan Carnegie Animator Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000433
Ethan Lee Visual Effects Rigging(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000443
Gavin Soares Animator Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000442
Jim Su Visual Effects Rigging(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000444
Farrukh Khan Visual Effects Rigging(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000445
Kyle Yoneda Animator Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000447
Sarah Barber Animator Animation Coordinator(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000446
Tom Nagy Animator Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000441
Derick Loo Animator Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000440
Oliver Hearsey Animator Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000435
Joseph Chen Animator Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000434
Lee McNair Animator Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000436
Matt Ralph Animator Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000437
Peter Dydo Animator Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000439
Hubert Chan Animator Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000438
Kevin Quatman Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000416
Adrian Van Der Park Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000415
Becca Donohoe Visual Effects Coordinator (Mr. X Inc) 120760 23000394
Naomi Foakes Visual Effects Coordinator (Mr. X Inc) 120760 23000393
Matt Glover Visual Effects Coordinator (Mr. X Inc) 120760 23000392
Carine Gillet Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000395
Ben Stern Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000396
Trey Harrell Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000398
Ayo Burgess Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000397
Jim Price Visual Effects Supervisor Technical Supervisor(Mr. X Inc) 249 23000391
Tamara Stone Digital Artist Digital Compositing Supervisor(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000390
Aaron Weintraub Visual Effects Supervisor (Mr. X Inc) 249 23000385
Dennis Berardi Visual Effects Producer (Mr. X Inc) 243 23000384
Janelle Croshaw Visual Effects Supervisor (Mr. X Inc) 249 23000386
Jo Hughes Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Managers(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000387
Sarah McMurdo Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000389
Craig Calvert CG Supervisor (Mr. X Inc) 779 23000388
Ray Ng Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000399
Engin Arslan Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000400
Ashish Dewan Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000410
Ovidiu Cinazan Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000409
Anand Dorairaj Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000411
Lionel Heath Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000412
Mag Sarnowska Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000414
Elizabeth Holmes Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000413
Kris Carson Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000408
Kristy Blackwell Digital Artist Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000407
Barry Lam Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000402
Oliver Heijmans Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000401
Andrew Chan Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000403
Allan Henderson Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000404
Greg Astles Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000406
Donmill Yip Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000405
Jeremy Dineen Animator Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000448
Eric Lacroix Effects Assistant Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc) 120922 23000449
Dmitry Vinnik 3-D Artist 3D Digital Lead Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000493
Joel Lelievre 3-D Artist 3D Digital Lead Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000492
Alex Nice Matte Painter Matte Painting Artist(Prime Focus) 120959 23000491
Devon Fairbairn 3-D Artist 3D Integration Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120965 23000494
Guray Ayaokur 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000495
Mark Theriault 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000497
Diana Miao 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000496
Gillian George Matte Painter Matte Painting Artist(Prime Focus) 120959 23000490
Jelmer Boskma Matte Painter Matte Painting Artist(Prime Focus) 120959 23000489
Daphne DeJesus Compositor 2D Compositing Artist(Prime Focus) 120626 23000484
Alex Llewellyn Compositor 2D Compositing Artist(Prime Focus) 120626 23000483
Ivo Horvat Digital Artist Concept Artist(Prime Focus) 121022 23000485
Romain Bayle Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120959 23000486
Susan Stewart Matte Painter Matte Painting Artist(Prime Focus) 120959 23000488
Juan Pablo Allgeier Matte Painter Matte Painting Artist(Prime Focus) 120959 23000487
Louis Coxe 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000498
Ryan Mintenko 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000499
Sung "Martin" Seu 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000509
Manovigianek Jehman 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000508
Bryan Davies 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000510
Philip Rosado 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000511
Scott Russell 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000513
Matthew Fairclough 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000512
Tong Zhou 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000507
Joe Scarr 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000506
Khashayar Khalkaly 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000501
Martijn Van Herk 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000500
Chris Stefiuk 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000502
Jai Krishnaswamy 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000503
Pablo Hernandez-Melendez 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000505
Jeff Tetzlaff 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000504
Shane Davidson Compositor 2D Compositing Artist(Prime Focus) 120626 23000482
Charles Lai Compositor 2D Compositing Artist(Prime Focus) 120626 23000481
Mike Kwan Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Mr. X Inc) 120644 23000460
Eddee Huang Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Mr. X Inc) 120644 23000459
Rolph Thomas Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Mr. X Inc) 120644 23000458
Elli Raynai Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Mr. X Inc) 120644 23000461
Chris Harvey Visual Effects Supervisor (Prime Focus) 249 23000462
Jon Cowley Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Prime Focus) 345 23000464
Randall Shore Visual Effects Producer (Prime Focus) 243 23000463
Cory McKechnie Rotoscope Animator Paint/Roto(Mr. X Inc) 121082 23000457
Anna Joukova Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Mr. X Inc) 120644 23000456
Keith Acheson Animator Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000451
Stephen Wagner Animator Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000450
Shaun Galinak Animator Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000452
Robert Smith Effects Assistant Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc) 120922 23000453
Andrew Brooks Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Mr. X Inc) 120644 23000455
Sven Steinbauer Animator Tools Developer(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000454
David Fox Visual Effects Coordinator (Prime Focus) 120760 23000465
Brian Howald 2-D Artist 2D Compositing Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120987 23000466
Sigurjon Gardarsson Compositor 2D Compositing Artist(Prime Focus) 120626 23000476
Lee Pierce Compositor 2D Compositing Artist(Prime Focus) 120626 23000475
Anna Terekhova Compositor 2D Compositing Artist(Prime Focus) 120626 23000477
Keegan Douglas Compositor 2D Compositing Artist(Prime Focus) 120626 23000478
Melissa Best Compositor 2D Compositing Artist(Prime Focus) 120626 23000480
Henrique Moser Compositor 2D Compositing Artist(Prime Focus) 120626 23000479
Curtis Edwards Compositor 2D Compositing Artist(Prime Focus) 120626 23000474
Freddy Chavez Compositor 2D Compositing Artist(Prime Focus) 120626 23000473
Jean Lapointe Compositor 2D Compositing Lead(Prime Focus) 120626 23000468
Feliciano Di Giorgio Compositing Supervisor 2D Compositing Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120928 23000467
Michael "Mookie" Adkisson Compositor 2D Compositing Artist(Prime Focus) 120626 23000469
Danny Jones Compositor 2D Compositing Artist(Prime Focus) 120626 23000470
Peter Dudley Compositor 2D Compositing Artist(Prime Focus) 120626 23000472
Chris Van Dyck Compositor 2D Compositing Artist(Prime Focus) 120626 23000471
Robert Charles Thomas Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000118
Robert A D Frick Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000117
Ray Lai Illustrator Graphic Illustrator 600 9000029
Daniel Simon Conceptual Illustrator Vehicle Concept Designer 121006 9000028
Nathan Schroeder Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000027
Georges Kamm Model Maker n/a 121081 9000030
Andrei Andrianko Model Maker n/a 121081 9000031
Richard L Bennett Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000033
Brent Boates Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000032
David Levy Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000026
Phil Saunders Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000025
Dylan Cole Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000020
Karl Strahlendorf Set Designer Vehicle Set Designer 202 9000019
Sebastien Larroude Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000021
Edwin Natividad Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000022
Thierry Doizon Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000024
Harald Belker Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000023
Phill Norwood Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000034
Dwayn Turner Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000035
Steve Miller Lead Set Dresser Lead Dresser 121069 9000046
Denyse Nelson Lead Set Dresser Lead Dresser 121069 9000045
Andrea Dance Lead Set Dresser Lead Dresser 121069 9000044
Guy Roland Lead Set Dresser Lead Dresser 121069 9000047
Ken Diamond Set Dresser n/a 197 9000048
Andrei Mahankov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000050
Katharina Brand Set Dresser n/a 197 9000049
John Boe Set Decorator Set Decorator Foreman 165 9000043
Michael Billings Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000042
Mike Piccirillo Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000037
Ling Yang Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000036
Lynn Snedden Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000038
Ceri Glowacki Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000039
Lin MacDonald Set Decorator n/a 165 9000041
Jennifer Kidd Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000040
Bryan Sutton Set Designer n/a 202 9000018
Margot Ellen Ready Set Designer n/a 202 9000017
Jonathan Cain Song ("Separate Ways") 120859 8000021
Steve Perry Song ("Separate Ways") 120859 8000020
Jill Streeter Music Studio Music Librarian 120781 8000019
Journey Song Performer ("Separate Ways") 120788 8000022
Annie Lennox Song ("Sweet Dreams (Are Made Of This)") 120859 8000023
Eurythmics Song Performer ("Sweet Dreams (Are Made Of This)") 120788 8000025
David Stewart Song ("Sweet Dreams (Are Made Of This)") 120859 8000024
Lori Castro Music Engineer Assistant Engineer 120837 8000018
Satoshi Noguchi Music Engineer Assistant Engineer 120837 8000017
Gavin Greenaway Music Orchestra Conductor 120781 8000012
Dave Channing Music Editor Scoring Editor 214 8000011
Toby Chu Music Arranger Arrangements 121019 8000013
Bruce Broughton Music Orchestration Consultant 120781 8000014
Tom Bailey Music Engineer Assistant Engineer 120837 8000016
Chris Barrett Music Engineer Assistant Engineer 120837 8000015
Darren Gilford Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Kevin Ishioka Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Luis Hoyos Set Designer Senior Set Designer 202 9000012
Ben Edelberg Set Designer Senior Set Designer 202 9000011
John Burke Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Joseph Hiura Set Designer n/a 202 9000014
David Clarke Set Designer n/a 202 9000016
Andrew Reeder Set Designer n/a 202 9000015
Rob Johnson Set Designer Senior Set Designer 202 9000010
Andrew Li Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000009
Sean Haworth Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Mark Mansbridge Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Grant Van Der Slagt Art Director n/a 183 9000005
William Ladd Skinner Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Kevin Loo Assistant Art Director Supervising Assistant Art Director 315 9000008
Ben Proctor Art Director (Visual Effects) 183 9000007
Anne-Tonnette Hadgraft Set Dresser n/a 197 9000051
Kevin Cockell Set Dresser n/a 197 9000052
Stephanie Porter Costumer n/a 120880 13000017
Tamsin Costello Costumer n/a 120880 13000016
Kim M Holly Key Costumer n/a 351 13000015
Marcy Rector Costumer n/a 120880 13000018
Nomi Shichor Costumer n/a 120880 13000019
Rachel M Parkin Costumer n/a 120880 13000021
Robert Cron Costumer n/a 120880 13000020
Mila Hermanovski Key Costumer n/a 351 13000014
Lauren Walker Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000013
Dawn Leigh Climie Wardrobe Set Supervisor 120823 13000008
Jennifer Grossman Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000007
Jeffrey Fayle Wardrobe Set Supervisor 120823 13000009
Sandra Watson Costumer (for Mr Bridges) 120880 13000010
Lucas Comstock Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000012
Carolyn Bentley Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000011
Rob Phillips Hair Ager/Dyer 120794 13000022
Denise Gingrich Hair Ager/Dyer 120794 13000023
Russell Shinkle Costumes Specialty Program Costumes(Film Illusions) 120828 13000033
Agustin "Gus" Navarrete Costumes Specialty Helmets(Ironhead Studios) 120828 13000032
Justin Raleigh Costumes Costume Department Head(Quantum FX) 120828 13000034
Tim Leach Costume Coordinator (Quantum FX) 120971 13000035
Fred Cervantes Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000037
Mike Deak Costume Coordinator (Quantum FX) 120971 13000036
Eric Harris Costumes Specialty Helmets(Ironhead Studios) 120828 13000031
Jose Fernandez Costumes Specialty Helmets(Ironhead Studios) 120828 13000030
Stacia Lang Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000025
Linda Benavente-Notaro Key Costumer Specialty Key Costumer 351 13000024
Laura Baker Costumer Specialty Costumer(Helmet) 120880 13000026
Marilyn Madsen Wardrobe Manufacturing Foreperson 120823 13000027
Paula Plachy Costume Coordinator Extras Costume Coordinator 120971 13000029
Natasha Paczkowski Wardrobe Manufacturing Foreperson 120823 13000028
Karen Matthews Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000006
Koreen Heaver Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000005
David Levy Concept Artist (Digital Domain) 120911 9000063
Bruno Werneck Concept Artist (Digital Domain) 120911 9000062
Steve Jung Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000061
Tully Summers Sculptor Digital Sculptor 120910 9000064
Kent L Jones Sculptor n/a 120910 9000065
Mike Wowczuk Painter Suit Painter 200 9000067
David Grasso Sculptor n/a 120910 9000066
Fabian Lacey Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000060
Neville Page Conceptual Illustrator Concept Artist 121006 9000059
Paul Goodwin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000054
Andrew Smith Set Dresser n/a 197 9000053
Scott Holburn Set Dresser n/a 197 9000055
Ray Wohlford Set Dresser n/a 197 9000056
Ross Wahl Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000058
James R McGill Set Dresser n/a 197 9000057
Joe Gomez Model Maker Mold Department 121081 9000068
Troy Sobotka Leadman n/a 433 9000069
Bernie Glassman Consultant n/a 120784 12000002
Daniel Lerner Technical Advisor (for Daft Punk) 537 12000001
Michael Wilkinson Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Christine Bieselin Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Carlos Rosario Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
Tangi Crawford Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Lisa Ratke Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Adam Rucho Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Sarah Halley Finn Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Joe Ceballos Art Director AD(Whiskytree) 183 9000070
Tamara Hunter Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Leslie-Ann Reale Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Heike Brandstatter Casting n/a 179 10000005
Coreen Mayrs Casting n/a 179 10000004
Alan Meyerson Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000010
Geoff Foster Score Recording n/a 120840 8000009
Dawn Mander Actor Crying Program 1 1000045
Jack McGee Actor Police Photographer 1 1000044
Kate Gajdosik Actor News Anchor 1 1000043
Michael Logie Actor Kevin Flynn Performance Double 1 1000046
John Reardon Actor Young Kevin Flynn/ Clu Performance Double 1 1000047
Joseph Kosinski Director n/a 2 2000001
Edie Mirman Voice Computer Voice 475 1000048
Christine Adams Actor Claire Atkinson 1 1000042
Jeffrey Nordling Actor Richard Mackey 1 1000041
Michael Teigen Actor Green Gaming Program 1 1000036
Mike Ching Actor Blue Gaming Program 1 1000035
Brent Stait Actor Purple Gaming Program 1 1000037
Shaw Madsen Actor Reporter #3 1 1000038
Cody Laudan Actor End of the Line Club Bouncer 1 1000040
Amy Esterle Actor Young Mrs. Flynn 1 1000039
Steven Lisberger Producer n/a 3 3000001
Sean Bailey Producer n/a 3 3000002
Adam Horowitz Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Brian Klugman Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Edward Kitsis Story By n/a 120779 4000006
Lee Sternthal Story By n/a 120779 4000007
Bonnie MacBird Characters as Source Material n/a 121009 4000009
Steven Lisberger Characters as Source Material n/a 121009 4000008
Adam Horowitz Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Edward Kitsis Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Donald Kushner Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Jeffrey Silver Producer n/a 3 3000003
Justin Springer Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
Steve Gaub Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Justis Greene Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Bruce Franklin Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Rob Daly Actor Lead Sentry 1 1000034
Shafin Karim Actor East Indian Taxi Driver 1 1000033
Yurij Kis Actor Half Faced Man 1 1000012
Elizabeth Mathis Actor Siren #4 1 1000011
Yaya Dacosta Actor Siren #3 1 1000010
Conrad Coates Actor Bartik 1 1000013
Daft Punk Actor Masked DJ's 1 1000014
Dan Joffre Actor Key Security Guard #1 - Ernie 1 1000016
Ron Selmour Actor Chattering Homeless Man 1 1000015
Serinda Swan Actor Siren #2 1 1000009
James Frain Actor Jarvis 1 1000008
Olivia Wilde Actor Quorra 1 1000003
Garrett Hedlund Actor Sam Flynn 1 1000002
Beau Garrett Actor Gem 1 1000004
Bruce Boxleitner Actor Alan Bradley/Tron 1 1000005
Anis Cheurfa Actor Rinzler 1 1000007
Michael Sheen Actor Castor/Zuse 1 1000006
Darren Dolynski Actor Young Man on Recognizer 1 1000017
Kofi Yiadom Actor Disc Opponent #2 1 1000018
Sheldon Yamkovy Actor Destitute Program 1 1000028
Christopher Logan Actor Nervous Program 1 1000027
Dale Wolfe Actor Irv Culpepper 1 1000029
Joanne Wilson Actor Reporter #1 1 1000030
Thomas Bradshaw Actor Security Guard #2 1 1000032
Catherine Lough Haggquist Actor Reporter #2 1 1000031
Mi-Jung Lee Actor Debra Chung 1 1000026
Dean Redman Actor Light Jet Sentry 1 1000025
Donnelly Rhodes Actor Grandpa Flynn 1 1000020
Steven Lisberger Actor Shaddix 1 1000019
Belinda J Montgomery Actor Grandma Flynn 1 1000021
Owen Best Actor 7 Year Old Sam Flynn 1 1000022
Zoe Fryklund Actor Iso Girl 1 1000024
Matt Ward Actor Iso Boy 1 1000023
Justin Greene Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Heather Meehan Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Chad Gunderson Camera Digital Intermediate Producer(Laser Pacific) 120798 6000026
Nancy Fuller Camera Digital Intermediate Producer(Laser Pacific) 120798 6000025
David Register Camera R&D Engineer(Laser Pacific) 120798 6000024
Patrick Allen Lighting Designer Digital Intermediate Producer(Laser Pacific) 121040 6000027
Valance Eisleben Camera DI Conform(Laser Pacific) 120798 6000028
Carrie Oliver Camera DI Editorial(Laser Pacific) 120798 6000030
Stacy Underhill Camera DI Editorial(Laser Pacific) 120798 6000029
Doug Jaqua Color Color Science(Laser Pacific) 121024 6000023
Damian McDonnell Colorist Additional Digital Intermediate Colorist(Laser Pacific) 120920 6000022
John "JT" Torrijos Video Video Services(Skywalker Sound) 120800 6000017
Cameron Drinkle Video Assist/Playback Playback Coordinator 120899 6000016
Dave Panscik Camera LED Screen Specialist(Nocturne) 120798 6000018
James Razo Camera G3/3D Remote Head Technician 120798 6000019
David Cole Colorist Supervising/Lead Digital Intermediate Colorist(Laser Pacific) 120920 6000021
Douglas Curran Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000020
Jose Jauregui Camera Digital Cinema Technician(Laser Pacific) 120798 6000031
Kyle DeVriendt Camera DI Film Recording Services(Laser Pacific) 120798 6000032
Thomas Bangalter Composer Music Composer 120836 8000004
Guy-Manuel De Homem-Christo Composer Music Composer 120836 8000003
Guy-Manuel De Homem-Christo Music Producer n/a 323 8000005
Thomas Bangalter Music Producer n/a 323 8000006
Sally Boldt Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Joe Trapanese Music Arranger Music Arranger and Orchestrator 121019 8000007
Jason Bentley Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Daft Punk Music n/a 120781 8000001
Andre Trejo Camera DI Operations VP(Laser Pacific) 120798 6000034
David Slaughter Camera DI Film Recording Services(Laser Pacific) 120798 6000033
Jeff Charles Camera DI Technical Operations(Laser Pacific) 120798 6000035
James Haygood Editor n/a 172 7000001
Dylan Firshein Associate Editor n/a 479 7000003
Wyatt Jones Associate Editor n/a 479 7000002
Derek Schweickart Camera Data Capture Truck Manager 120798 6000015
Manning Tillman Camera Digital System Engineer 120798 6000014
Brett Davies Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000013
Zoila Gomez Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Jennifer Metcalf Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
Carmen Siegers Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000014
Spencer Hon Lui Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000015
Gordon Piper Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Robert Larson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Valerie Flueger Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000010
Hans Dayal Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Peter Whyte Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Bruce Franklin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
David Klohn Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Portia Belmont Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Jina Johnson Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000008
Kendrie Upton Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Shaun Moskie DGA Trainee DGC Trainee 120878 5000018
Krishna Somaiya Production Coordinator (Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 162 5000019
Herbert Crowder Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000009
Rich Sinclair Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000008
Steve Koster Camera Operator Spacecam Operator 239 6000010
Wayne Tidwell Camera Data Capture Engineer 120798 6000011
Robert Brunelle Camera Digital System Engineer 120798 6000013
Vince Pace Steadicam Operator Stereoscopic Producer 232 6000012
Justin Bergler Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Jonas Steadman Camera Stereoscopic Camera Technician 120798 6000006
Claudio Miranda Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Sumriti Bhogal Production Manager (Whiskytree) 305 5000020
John Clothier Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Trig Singer Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Greg Beaton Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Jonas Steadman Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Alan McFarland Costumes Specialty Costume Electronics 120828 13000038
Timothy Ralston Wardrobe Specialty Propmaker/ Suit Lighting Supervisor 120823 13000039
Ross MacKenzie 3-D Artist 3D Integration Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120965 23000030
Marco Maldonado 3-D Artist 3D Integration Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120965 23000029
Tim Belsher Animation Supervisor Pipeline Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120918 23000028
Walter F Hyneman Visual Effects Supervisor Rigging Supervisor(Digital Domain) 249 23000031
Edward Taylor IV Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120919 23000032
Jonathan Gerber Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000034
Randy Sharp Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120919 23000033
Steve Galle Animation Supervisor Pipeline Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120918 23000027
Theo Vandernoot Animation Supervisor Effects Animation Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120918 23000026
Ryo Sakaguchi Animation Supervisor Effects Animation Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120918 23000021
Greg Teegarden Animation Supervisor Lighting Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120918 23000020
Jason Brown Digital Artist Digital Asset Manager 121022 23000022
Blake Fabian Digital Artist Digital Asset Manager 121022 23000023
Sean Goojha Digital Artist Digital Asset Manager 121022 23000025
Brian Gazdik Animation Supervisor Effects Animation Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120918 23000024
Peter Plevritis Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000035
Julie Zackary Digital Artist Digital Producer(Digital Domain) 121022 23000036
Brian Burks Layout Artist Previz & Layout Artist(Digital Domain) 120869 23000046
Rick T Jaynes Digital Artist Digital Production Manager(Digital Domain) 121022 23000045
Brian G Curtis Layout Artist Previz & Layout Artist(Digital Domain) 120869 23000047
Carlos Pedroza Layout Artist Previz & Layout Artist(Digital Domain) 120869 23000048
Jeffrey Benoit Layout Artist Previz & Layout Artist(Digital Domain) 120869 23000050
David Rosenbaum Layout Artist Previz & Layout Artist(Digital Domain) 120869 23000049
Anita Lee Digital Artist Digital Production Manager(Digital Domain) 121022 23000044
Kait Boehm Digital Artist Digital Production Manager(Digital Domain) 121022 23000043
Arin Finger Digital Artist Digital Producer(Digital Domain) 121022 23000038
Kerry Shea Digital Artist Digital Producer(Digital Domain) 121022 23000037
Rizza Go Digital Artist Digital Producer(Digital Domain) 121022 23000039
Daniel Kuehn Digital Artist Digital Producer(Digital Domain) 121022 23000040
John S Kokum Digital Artist Digital Production Manager(Digital Domain) 121022 23000042
Natasha Ozoux Digital Artist Digital Production Manager(Digital Domain) 121022 23000041
Mattias Bergbom Digital Artist Digital Hair Supervisor(Digital Domain) 121022 23000019
Bernd Angerer Animation Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120918 23000018
Bill Forster Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000005
David "Pops" Fakukusa Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Bob Nicholson Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Jacques Paradis Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000006
Tammy Saito Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Eric Barba Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Paul Hunt Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Johnny Dale Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Jan Kobylka Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Brad Loree Stunt Double (for Kevin Flynn) 120980 19000016
Will Erichson Stunts Gaming Program 2 - S 240 19000015
James Churchman Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000017
Christopher R O'Hara Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000018
Paul Leonard Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000020
Scott Cosgrove Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000019
Gloria Borders Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Digital Domain) 243 23000002
Lisa Beroud Visual Effects Producer (Digital Domain) 243 23000003
Scott Meadows Visual Effects Supervisor Previz & Layout Supervisor(Digital Domain) 249 23000013
Marc Dominic Rienzo Visual Effects Supervisor Outsource Sequence Supervisor(Digital Domain) 249 23000012
Paul Lambert Compositing Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120928 23000014
Sonja Burchard Compositing Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120928 23000015
Matthias Wittmann Animation Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120918 23000017
Jonathan Litt Animation Supervisor Lighting Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120918 23000016
David E Scott Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000011
David J Stephens Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Digital Domain) 249 23000010
Steve Preeg Animation Director Head of Animation(Digital Domain) 740 23000005
Kymber Lim Visual Effects Producer Outsource Visual Effects Producer(Digital Domain) 243 23000004
Karl Denham Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Digital Domain) 249 23000006
Nikos Kalaitzidis Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Digital Domain) 249 23000007
Jay Barton Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Digital Domain) 249 23000009
Darren M Poe Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Digital Domain) 249 23000008
Kevin Williams Layout Artist Previz & Layout Artist(Digital Domain) 120869 23000051
Kelvin Lee Layout Artist Previz & Layout Artist(Digital Domain) 120869 23000052
Tom Bruno Jr. Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000096
Roy Sato Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000095
Chris Perkowitz-Colvard Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000094
Wei-Chuan Hsu Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000097
Tom Sorem Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000098
Atsushi Ikarashi Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000100
Dan Patterson Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000099
Pericles Michielin Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000093
Ken King Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000092
Eric Baker Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000087
David M Breaux Jr. Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000086
John Kasprzak Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000088
Jeff Lew Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000089
Keith A Sintay Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000091
Thanh "John" Nguyen Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000090
Dennis M Blakey Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000101
Hiroshi Tsubokawa Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000102
Jeremy Hampton Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000112
James Atkinson Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000111
Joel Einhorn Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000113
Karl Kohlman Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000114
Remy Torre Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000116
Rachael Campbell Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000115
Injoon Hwang Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000110
Eric Zimmermann Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000109
Andy Gauvreau Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000104
Andrew A Paules Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000103
Andy C King Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000105
Christopher Dante Romano Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000106
Edmond Smith III Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000108
Dean Grubb Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000107
Jeff Lin Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000085
Patrick Perez Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000084
Eric Sanford Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000063
Scott Brust Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000062
Chad Roen Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000061
Eddie Yang Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000064
Erin Clark Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000065
Wayne Kennedy Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000067
Pete Egbers Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000066
Andrew Bradbury Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000060
Shuichi Suzuki Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000059
Rob Ostir Layout Artist Previz & Layout Artist(Digital Domain) 120869 23000054
Michael Comfort Layout Artist Previz & Layout Artist(Digital Domain) 120869 23000053
Slavik Anishchenko Layout Artist Previz & Layout Artist(Digital Domain) 120869 23000055
Tim Soman Layout Artist Previz & Layout Artist(Digital Domain) 120869 23000056
Kui Han Lee Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000058
Dan Platt Modelmaker Modeling Lead(Digital Domain) 120919 23000057
Tim Alexander Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000068
Thomas Kernan Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000069
Richard "Dickie" Payne Digital Artist Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000079
Cathy Morin Digital Artist Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000078
George Krauter Digital Artist Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000080
Ken Brilliant Digital Artist Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000081
Tom St Amand Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000083
Ting Lo Digital Artist Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000082
Ben Neall Digital Artist Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000077
Andrew Lema Digital Artist Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000076
Spencer Alexander Digital Artist Rigging Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000071
Dave McLean Digital Artist Rigging Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000070
Adam Glendon Sidwell Digital Artist Rigging Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000072
Jonah Austin Digital Artist Rigging Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000073
Nicholas Barnes Digital Artist Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000075
Ebrahim "ABS" Jahromi Digital Artist Rigging Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000074
Patrick Sabongui Stunts Gaming Program 1 - S 240 19000014
Brent Connolly Stunt Double (for Nervous Program) 120980 19000013
Addison Teague Sound Designer (Skywalker Sound) 120915 14000010
Addison Teague Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 229 14000009
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 229 14000008
Juan Peralta Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000011
Kyrsten Mate Comoglio Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000012
Warren Hendriks Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000014
Josh Gold Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000013
Steve Boeddeker Sound Designer (Skywalker Sound) 120915 14000007
Christopher Boyes Sound Designer (Skywalker Sound) 120915 14000006
Donald D Brown Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
Kazuhiro Tsuji Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Artist(Cinovation Studios) 120881 13000073
Michael McGee Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000002
Juniper Watters Sound Cableman/Cable Puller 120816 14000003
Gary Rizzo Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Christopher Boyes Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Teresa Eckton Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000015
Ken Fischer Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000016
Holly Dorff ADR Voice Casting ADR Casting(Skywalker Sound) 2515 14000026
Jeannette Browning ADR ADR Recordist(Skywalker Sound) 120912 14000025
Jonathan Null Foley Editor (Skywalker Sound) 221 14000027
Brian Chumney Foley Editor (Skywalker Sound) 221 14000028
Marie Ebbing Sound Editor Nova Editor(Skywalker Sound) 229 14000030
Brad Semenoff Sound Editor Apprentice Editor(Skywalker Sound) 229 14000029
Andy Winderbaum ADR ADR Engineer(Skywalker Sound) 120912 14000024
Stuart McCowan ADR Editor (Skywalker Sound) 220 14000023
Chris Scarabosio Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000018
Mac Smith Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000017
Adam Kopald Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000019
Michael Silvers ADR Editor DIA/ADR Editor(Skywalker Sound) 220 14000020
Doc Kane ADR Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 227 14000022
Cheryl Nardi ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000021
Rick Baker Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Artist(Cinovation Studio) 120881 13000072
Kabuki Makeup Theatrical Makeup Consultant 353 13000071
Leah Ehman Makeup Artist First Assistant Makeup Artist 120801 13000050
Rosalina DaSilva Wardrobe Makeup Department Head 120823 13000049
William Fesh Wardrobe Foam Runner 120823 13000048
Shannon Coppin Makeup Artist First Assistant Makeup Artist 120801 13000051
Thomas Nellen Makeup Artist Personal Makeup Artist(to Jeff Bridges) 120801 13000052
Maureen Terezakis Makeup Artist Makeup Effects Producer 120801 13000054
William Terezakis Makeup Designer Makeup Effects Designer 447 13000053
Marilee Canaga Costumes Suit Fabricator 120828 13000047
Karen Mason Costumes Suit Fabricator 120828 13000046
Ginger Cervantes Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000041
Leon Laderach Makeup Artist Specialty Makeup Artist/Lead Suit Lighting 120801 13000040
Tamara Carlson-Woodard Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000042
Suma Adams Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000043
Kathleen Sully Costumes Suit Fabricator 120828 13000045
Maria Sundeen Wardrobe Suit Fabricator 120823 13000044
David Carne Makeup Effects Makeup Effects Electronics Technician 120935 13000055
Dallas Luther Makeup Effects Makeup Effects Electronics Technician 120935 13000056
Dianne Holme Hair Stylist 1st Assistant Wig/Hair Stylist 120799 13000066
Cristina P Ceret Wardrobe Contact Lens Painter 120823 13000065
Terry Hanson Hair Stylist 1st Assistant Hair Stylist 120799 13000067
Nancy Steyns Hair Stylist 1st Assistant Wig/Hair Stylist 120799 13000068
Stacey Butterworth Wig Maker Wig 121096 13000070
Susan Germaine Hair Stylist Personal Hair Stylist(to Jeff Bridges) 120799 13000069
Anji Bemben Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000064
Robert Miller Wardrobe Contact Lens Technician 120823 13000063
Bruce Houston Makeup Makeup Effects Sculptor 353 13000058
Daryl Reeves Makeup Effects Makeup Effects Electronics Technician 120935 13000057
Erin Peters Makeup Effects Makeup Effects Lab Technician 120935 13000059
Crissy Renaud Wardrobe Makeup Effects Lab Technician 120823 13000060
Leigh Austin Makeup Makeup Effects Sewing Technician 353 13000062
Raj Marianthasan Makeup Makeup Effects Mold Maker 353 13000061
Jonathan Stevens Sound Editor Nova Editor(Skywalker Sound) 229 14000031
Jana Vance Foley Artist (Skywalker Sound) 223 14000032
Michele Lee Shellenberg Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000007
Kathy Donno Accountant Set Estimator 120802 16000006
Leona Maddeaux Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Shannon Harron Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000008
Marlene Marks Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000009
Justin Stirling Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000011
Evan Feuerman Accountant VFX Accountant 120802 16000010
Samantha Quinn Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
John Semedik Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Gus Bradley Crane Grip Supernova Crane Technician 121043 15000018
Steve Miller Crane Grip Hydroscope Crane Technician 121043 15000017
Christopher Macwana Rigging Grip Rigging(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120944 15000019
Shreepad Agaskar Rigging Gaffer Rigging(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120937 15000020
Doreen Beaulac Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Julie Jones Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Ola Mota Accountant Visual Effects Accountant(Digital Domain) 120802 16000012
Jeffrey Shapiro Accountant Visual Effects Accountant(Digital Domain) 120802 16000013
Allen Jo Stunts Black Guard/Disc Opponent #1 240 19000008
Randy Hamilton Stunt Double (for Alan Bradley) 120980 19000007
Aaron Toney Stunts Black Guard 240 19000009
Kofi Yiadom Stunts Black Guard 240 19000010
Holly Raczynski Stunt Double (for Quorra) 120980 19000012
Kim Do Nguyen Stunts Black Guard 240 19000011
Jackson Spidell Stunt Double (for Sam Flynn) 120980 19000006
Leif Havdale Stunt Double (for Clu/Sam) 120980 19000005
Joanne Pesusich Choreographer n/a 120803 17000002
Michelle Johnston Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
David Leitch Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Scott Ateah Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Leif Havdale Stunt Man Stunt Motorcycle(for Sam Flynn) 121002 19000004
Lloyd Catlett Stunt Man (for Mr Bridges) 121002 19000003
Kevin McCloy Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000016
Gil Forrester Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000015
Noah Katz Sound Digital Editorial Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000043
Steve Morris Sound Engineering Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000042
Christopher Barron Sound Recordist Recordist(Skywalker Sound) 331 14000041
Danny Caccavo Sound Digital Editorial Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000044
Dmitri Makarov Sound Digital Editorial Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000045
Mike Lane Sound Client Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000047
Eva Porter Sound Client Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000046
Ronald G Roumas Sound Recordist Recordist(Skywalker Sound) 331 14000040
John Countryman Sound Digital Transfer(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000039
Frank Rinella Foley Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 224 14000034
Dennie Thorpe Foley Artist (Skywalker Sound) 223 14000033
Sean England Foley Recordist (Skywalker Sound) 225 14000035
Tony Sereno Rerecording Mixer Re-Recording Mixer(Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000036
Marco Alicia Sound Digital Transfer(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000038
Nathan Nance Rerecording Mixer Re-Recording Mixer(Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000037
Gordon Ng Sound Client Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000048
Frank Serafine Sound Designer Sound Effects Design and Synthesis(for Tron (1982)) 120915 14000049
Randy Jablonka Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000010
T C Carabin Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000009
Keith Brookes Electrician Set Wireman 450 15000011
Keith S Woods Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000012
Dan Gorval Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000014
Kimberly T Olsen Key Grip n/a 263 15000013
James Harvey Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000008
Robert Brady Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000007
Daniel Miller Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000002
Mecki Heussen Lighting Technician Lighting Engineer 120907 15000001
Shane Dobie Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000003
Andrew W Davidson Gaffer n/a 268 15000004
Marty Coady Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000006
Todd Martin Chief Lighting Technician Lighting Board Operator 357 15000005
Jeff Bridges Actor Kevin Flynn/Clu 1 1000001
Synopsis
Sam Flynn, a rebellious 27-year-old, is haunted by the mysterious disappearance of his father Kevin Flynn, a man once known as the world's leading video-game developer. When Sam investigates a strange signal sent from the old Flynn's Arcade-a signal that could only come from his father-he finds himself pulled into a digital world where Kevin has been trapped for 20 years. With the help of the fearless warrior Quorra, father and son embark on a life-and-death journey across a cyber universe-a universe created by Kevin himself that has become far more advanced with never-before-imagined vehicles, weapons, landscapes and a ruthless villain who will stop at nothing to prevent their escape.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 930690646


Varnish cache server