Tron: Legacy (2010)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Marlan Harris Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000294
Mark Duckworth Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000293
Keith Weilmuenster Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000292
Nathalie Gonthier Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000295
Stephanie Murphy Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000296
Anna Tonrungroj Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000298
Brenda Li Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000297
Jacob Harris Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000291
Heather Ryan Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000290
Sarahjane Javelo Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Lead(Digital Domain) 120644 23000285
Borae Cho Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000284
Kimberly Headstrom Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Lead(Digital Domain) 120644 23000286
Joshua H Johnson Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Lead(Digital Domain) 120644 23000287
Edgar Diaz Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000289
Bethany Pederson Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000288
Dawrath Phoue Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000299
Greg Duncan Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000300
Alfredo Ramirez 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000311
Ian Northrop 3-D Animator 3D Integration Lead(Digital Domain) 120933 23000310
Peter Herlein 3-D Animator 3D Integration Lead(Digital Domain) 120933 23000309
Viki Chan 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000312
David Wu 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000313
Jesse James Chisholm 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000315
Francis Camacho 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000314
Cesar Rodriguez Bautista Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000308
Wally Chin Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000307
Joseph Silva Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000302
Howard Cabalfin Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000301
Kristen Swanson Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000303
Mark Justison Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000304
Nicole Yoblonski Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000306
Maura Alvarez Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000305
Takashi Kuribayashi Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000283
Stephen Schick Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000282
Dax LaFleur Special Effects Digital Hair Modeler/Simulation Artist(Digital Domain) 168 23000261
Daniel Lay Special Effects Digital Hair Modeler/Simulation Artist(Digital Domain) 168 23000260
Josh Nimoy Graphic Artist Animated Graphics Artist(Digital Domain) 120985 23000259
Becca Baldwin Special Effects Digital Hair Modeler/Simulation Artist(Digital Domain) 168 23000262
Richard Thompson Special Effects Digital Hair Modeler/Simulation Artist(Digital Domain) 168 23000263
Anthony Serenil Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000265
Rowsby Ricard Chief Modelmaker Digital Hair Modeler(Digital Domain) 121151 23000264
Joseph Chan Graphic Artist Animated Graphics Artist(Digital Domain) 120985 23000258
Adam Swaab Graphic Artist Animated Graphics Artist(Digital Domain) 120985 23000257
Vinh Nguyen Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000252
Ted Andre Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000251
Matthew Bramante Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000253
Bradley G Munkowitz Animator Animated Graphics Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000254
David Lewandowski Graphic Artist Graphics Animator(Digital Domain) 120985 23000256
Jake Sargeant Animator Animated Graphics Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000255
Brian Gyss Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000266
Erich Hauptmann Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000267
Jim Rothrock Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000277
Chip Collier Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000276
Kenneth Ibrahim Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000278
Lauralea Otis Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000279
Robert Durnin Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000281
Michael Morehouse Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000280
Brandon Ashworth Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000275
Adrian Dimond Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000274
Konstantin Hristozov Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000269
John Cooper Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000268
Masuo Suzuki Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000270
Nathan Dunsworth Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000271
Stephen Parker Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000273
Xiyang Robert Luo Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000272
Jon Aghassian 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000316
Marc Smith 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000317
Billy Covington Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000361
Rachel A Mariscal Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000360
Sarah Cave Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000359
Mana Toyoda Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000362
Stephanie Lee Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000363
Christopher Rockwell Visual Effects Visual Effects Accountant(Digital Domain) 419 23000365
Bonnie Pritzker Visual Effects Dept. Head Visual Effects Accounting(Digital Domain) 419 23000364
Patrick Halm Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000358
Lisa Klein Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000357
Brian Holligan Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000352
Michael Hugh O'Donnell Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000351
Chris McLeod Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000353
Colleen Murphy Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000354
Jean Huang Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000356
Gisele R Sanchez Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000355
Brian Miller Visual Effects Editor (Digital Domain) 614 23000366
Francisco Ramirez Visual Effects Editor (Digital Domain) 614 23000367
John Zimmermann Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 419 23000377
Austen Armus Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 419 23000376
Jon Montgomery Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 419 23000378
Patrick Courtnage Software Engineer Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 121071 23000379
Phaneendra Gullapalli Visual Effects Coordinator Render Coordinator(Digital Domain) 120760 23000381
Tracy Watada Software Engineer Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 121071 23000380
Luis Artola Software Engineer (Digital Domain) 121071 23000375
Craig Zerouni Software Engineer (Digital Domain) 121071 23000374
Marcus Hutchinson Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000369
Craig Mirkin Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000368
Andrew Pavell Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000370
Ryan Mayeda Software Engineer (Digital Domain) 121071 23000371
Geoff Wedig Software Engineer (Digital Domain) 121071 23000373
Doug Roble Software Engineer (Digital Domain) 121071 23000372
Gustavo A Pablik Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000350
David Ziek Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000349
Kevin Lin 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000328
Jim Moorhead 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000327
James Sweeney 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000326
Matt Fuller 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000329
Michael DeBeer 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000330
Rene Segura 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000332
Michael A Ramirez 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000331
Devdatta H Nerurkar 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000325
Daniel Garcia 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000324
Michael Lori 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000319
Megan Dolman 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000318
Montu Jariwala 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000320
Roxy Zuckerman 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000321
Christina M Boice 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000323
Timothy A Ryan 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000322
Ryan Lorie 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000333
Winfield O'Brien 3-D Animator 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120933 23000334
Jamie Hartnett Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000344
Dante Gatchalian Reno Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000343
Kat Elliott Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000345
Melissa Garza Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000346
Luis Guevara Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000348
Perry Kain Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000347
Christopher House Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000342
Charles Bolwell Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000341
Gary Roberts Visual Effects Motion Capture Consultant(Digital Domain) 419 23000336
Chad Finnerty Visual Effects Motion Capture Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000335
Elizabeth Schafer Visual Effects Sequence Coordinator(Digital Domain) 419 23000337
Carolyn Denise Gayle Visual Effects Sequence Coordinator(Digital Domain) 419 23000338
Bradford Tillman Skiles Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000340
Cynthia Richards 3-D Animator Sequence Coordinator(Digital Domain) 120933 23000339
Steve Fagerquist Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000250
Stefano Trivelli Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000249
Greg Szafranski Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000162
Wei Zheng Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000161
Kalene Dunsmoor Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000160
Daniel Thron Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000163
Minory Sasaki Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000164
Kamy Leach Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000166
Zach Mandt Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000165
Jonathan Green Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000159
Michael S Pryor Titles and Opticals Optical Executive Producer(Laser Pacific) 121075 23000158
Christopher McGregor Software Engineer Data Management(Laser Pacific) 121071 23000153
Pavel Dvorak Software Engineer Data Management(Laser Pacific) 121071 23000152
Robert Cocquia Software Engineer Data Management(Laser Pacific) 121071 23000154
Jason Wilson Compositor (Laser Pacific) 120626 23000155
Travis Avitabile Titles and Opticals Optical Producer(Laser Pacific) 121075 23000157
Jon Van Wye Compositor (Laser Pacific) 120626 23000156
Christopher Nichols Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000167
Chris Norpchen Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000168
Jason Mohan Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000178
Dylan Nathan Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000177
Jeremy Sternberg Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000179
Kristin Sedore Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000180
Noah Vice Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000182
Nathan Reidt Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000181
Daniel Buck Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000176
Blake Sweeney Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000175
Juan S Gomez Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000170
Alex Wang Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000169
Ronald D Herbst Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000171
Douglas Wilkinson Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000172
Barbara Busch Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000174
J Alan Bradshaw Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000173
Vince Lavares Software Engineer Data Operations TD(Laser Pacific) 121071 23000151
Andrew M Somers Titles End Crawl Titles(Prologue Films) 120825 23000150
Ryan R Moos Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000129
Corinne Villa Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000128
Andrew Loschin Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000127
Steve Gaub Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000130
Paul Kolsanoff Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000131
Alex Burdett Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000133
Kevin McAllister Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000132
Gladys Tong Visual Effects Computer & Video Playback Graphic Supervisor 419 23000126
Javier Marcheselli Software Engineer Data Manager 121071 23000125
Zsolt Krajcsik Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000120
Youngsam Suh Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000119
P Alex Lim Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000121
Kevin Sears Visual Effects Environment Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000122
Dave Watro Software Engineer Data Manager 121071 23000124
Christian Beckman Visual Effects Project Producer(Quantum Creation FX) 419 23000123
Rob Falck Special Effects Special Effects Shop Foreman 168 23000134
Adam Tayler Special Effects Special Effects Best Boy 168 23000135
Jose A Ortiz Jr. CG Supervisor (Prologue Films) 779 23000145
Miles Lauridsen Visual Effects TD(Prologue Films) 419 23000144
Alvaro Segura 3-D Animator (Prologue Films) 120933 23000146
Bekah Baik 3-D Animator (Prologue Films) 120933 23000147
Kyle Cooper Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Prologue Films) 243 23000149
Unjoo Byars Visual Effects Producer (Prologue Films) 243 23000148
Eric Demeusy 2-D Animator (Prologue Films) 120968 23000143
J D Burditt 2-D Animator (Prologue Films) 120968 23000142
Perry Beckham Special Effects Special Effects Key Rigger 168 23000137
Andrew Verhoeven Special Effects Special Effects Motion Base Operator 168 23000136
Danny Yount Visual Effects Supervisor Title Designer/Additional VFX Design Supervisor(Prologue Films) 249 23000138
Keith Daniel Klohn Titles Title Designer(Prologue Films) 120825 23000139
Joey Park 2-D Animator (Prologue Films) 120968 23000141
Takayuki Sato 2-D Animator (Prologue Films) 120968 23000140
Rito Trevino Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000183
Tadao Mihashi Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000184
Sven Dreesbach Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000228
Steve Cho Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000227
Scott Chambers Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000226
Tomoko Shin Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000229
Zachary Cole Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000230
Aaron Kupferman Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000232
Arthur Argote Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000231
Salima Needham Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000225
Paul Kulikowski Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000224
Krista Benson Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000219
John Sasaki Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000218
Marco Checa Garcia Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000220
Ned Wilson Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000221
Jon Heckman Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000223
Niki Bern Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000222
Alette Boyce Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000233
Bob Roesler Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000234
Nicholas Kim Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000244
Mike Ocoboc Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000243
Nikolai Michaleski Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000245
Patrick Ferguson Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000246
Sam Lee Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000248
Robyn Campbell Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000247
Louis Kim Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000242
Kevin Bouchez Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000241
Danny Lee Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000236
Christian Schermerhorn Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000235
Francis Puthanangadi Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000237
Jacqueline Cooper Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000238
Jean Frederic Veilleux Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000240
Jan Cilliers Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000239
Jason Knight Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000217
Jake Maymudes Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000216
Linghao Li Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000195
John Niehuss Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000194
Jeff Dierstein Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000193
Nic Leach Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000196
Richard Sandoval Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000197
Timothy Nassauer Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000199
Sean Rivet Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000198
Edmond Engelbrecht Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000192
Dave Carlson Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000191
Casey C Benn Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000186
Tim Jones Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000185
Kenny Jack Evans Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000187
Asuka Tohda Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000188
Brian White Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000190
Ben Falcone Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000189
Trisha Mcnamara Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000200
Anthony Ramirez Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000201
Artin Aryaei Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000211
Alfred Berger Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000210
Brian Smallwood Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000212
Dan Akers Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000213
Hirofumi Takeda Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000215
Deborah Wiltman Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000214
Rafael Colon Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000209
Shervin Shoghian Compositor Compositing Lead(Digital Domain) 120626 23000208
Eric Beaver Compositor Compositing Lead(Digital Domain) 120626 23000203
Kym Olsen Compositor Look Development Compositing Lead(Digital Domain) 120626 23000202
Jessica Harris Compositor Compositing Lead(Digital Domain) 120626 23000204
Craig Simms Compositor Compositing Lead(Digital Domain) 120626 23000205
Chia-Chi Hu Compositor Compositing Lead(Digital Domain) 120626 23000207
Jason Selfe Compositor Compositing Lead(Digital Domain) 120626 23000206
Cliff Plumer Visual Effects Visual Effects Senior Staff(Digital Domain) 419 23000382
Kevin Weston Visual Effects Visual Effects Senior Staff(Digital Domain) 419 23000383
Sachindra Tiwari Compositor (Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120626 23000559
Mandar Digrajkar Compositor (Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120626 23000558
Unmesh Nimabalkar Compositor (Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120626 23000557
V Gouri Shankar Rao Compositor (Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120626 23000560
Shamik Mukherjee Compositor (Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120626 23000561
Pranay Agarwal Compositor (Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120626 23000563
Sayaji Parit Compositor (Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120626 23000562
Anshul Mathuria Compositor (Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120626 23000556
Satish Saroj Compositor Compositing Lead(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120626 23000555
Chaitanya M R P Digital Artist Lighting TD(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 121022 23000550
B R Rajeev Digital Artist Lighting TD(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 121022 23000549
Aditya Talwar Digital Artist Lighting TD(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 121022 23000551
Abhishek Prasad Digital Artist Lighting TD(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 121022 23000552
Gaurav Singh Digital Artist Lighting TD(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 121022 23000554
Sanjay Panchal Digital Artist Lighting TD(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 121022 23000553
Robin Gala Compositor (Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120626 23000564
Samapika Karmakar Visual Effects Rotoscopy/Paint Lead(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 419 23000565
Rajneesh Bahukhandi Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopy/Paint Lead(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120644 23000576
Shraddha Kate Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopy/Paint Lead(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120644 23000575
Shraddha Belose Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopy/Paint Lead(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120644 23000574
Sujit Tone Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopy/Paint Lead(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120644 23000577
Abhishek Ghorui Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopy/Paint Lead(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120644 23000578
Charlie Iturriaga Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Ollin) 249 23000580
Souvik Mitra Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopy/Paint Lead(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120644 23000579
Ravi Sekhar Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopy/Paint Lead(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120644 23000573
Umesh Patil Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopy/Paint Lead(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120644 23000572
Irshad Patel Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopy/Paint Lead(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120644 23000567
Amit Kumar Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopy/Paint Lead(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120644 23000566
Piyali Paul Digital Artist Rotoscopy/Paint Lead(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 121022 23000568
SK Mursid Ali Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopy/Paint Lead(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120644 23000569
Shailendra Kumar Pandey Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopy/Paint Lead(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120644 23000571
Kinjal Vora Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopy/Paint Lead(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120644 23000570
Dharmendra Jadav Matte Painter Matte Painting(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120959 23000548
Mohannath Bingi Matte Painter Matte Painting(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120959 23000547
Vishal Gaikwad Modelmaker Modeling(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120919 23000526
Amit Gonsalves Visual Effects Concept Artist(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 419 23000525
R Jaykar Arudra CG Supervisor (Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 779 23000524
Carl Castelino Visual Effects Modeling(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 419 23000527
Abhijit De Visual Effects Modeling(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 419 23000528
Himanshu Khatri Visual Effects Surfacing(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 419 23000530
Manoj K P Visual Effects Modeling(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 419 23000529
Bhakti Patwardhan Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 243 23000523
Samir Hoon Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 249 23000522
Christoffer Hulusjo Software Engineer Technical Developer(Prime Focus) 121071 23000517
Trina Espinoza Software Engineer Technical Developer(Prime Focus) 121071 23000516
Jason Labbe Software Engineer Technical Developer(Prime Focus) 121071 23000518
Eric Legare Software Engineer Technical Developer(Prime Focus) 121071 23000519
Chris Ryan Software Engineer Technical Developer(Prime Focus) 121071 23000521
Bobo Petrov Software Engineer Technical Developer(Prime Focus) 121071 23000520
Jayaprakash P J Visual Effects Surfacing(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 419 23000531
Rohan Barve Visual Effects Surfacing(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 419 23000532
Bipin Kumar Patra Visual Effects FX(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 419 23000542
Sanjay Francis Visual Effects FX(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 419 23000541
Swapnil Agane Visual Effects FX(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 419 23000543
Pradeep Mynam Visual Effects FX(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 419 23000544
K Umamaheshwara Rao Matte Painter Matte Painting(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120959 23000546
Yatin Mahambrey Matte Painter Matte Painting(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120959 23000545
Sudhanshu Tiwari Visual Effects FX(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 419 23000540
Vidit Kundra Visual Effects FX(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 419 23000539
Joe Cherian Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmove(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120657 23000534
Abhishek Saxena Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmove(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120657 23000533
Abhitendra Singh Patel Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmove(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 120657 23000535
Rakesh Modi Animator Animation(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 483 23000536
Rupesh Patil Visual Effects FX(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 419 23000538
Prakash D'Cunha Visual Effects FX(Prana Studios Pvt. Ltd.) 419 23000537
Robin D'Arcy Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Ollin) 243 23000581
Natalia De La Garza Compositing Supervisor (Ollin) 120928 23000582
Grant Lutz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Janice Yip Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Tyra Atkins Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
John Tsolinas Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Stephanie Brown Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Scotty Pierce Assistant (to Mr Bailey) 120820 25000020
Brenda Herrold Assistant (to Mr Bailey) 120820 25000019
Jackie Lightbody Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Samuel Kim Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
David Scott Thompson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Kimberly Morris Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Jona Eyjolfson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Michelle Harris Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Todd Ireland Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Jitka Dermiskova Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Lauren Walker Assistant (to Mr Silver) 120820 25000021
Matt Bradley Assistant (to Mr Silver) 120820 25000022
Karina Benesh Production Assistant (Digital Domain) 275 25000032
Paul Hunt Medic First Aid 120966 25000031
Scott Ko Production Assistant (Digital Domain) 275 25000033
Brian L Tan Production Assistant (Digital Domain) 275 25000034
Lee Anne Muldoon Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Adam Gourley Other Supervising Vehicle Manufacturer 120795 26000001
Tammy Saito Medic First Aid 120966 25000030
David Holm Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000029
Lloyd Catlett Assistant (to Mr Bridges) 120820 25000024
Emily Cheung Assistant (to Mr Kosinski) 120820 25000023
Naomi Reeves Assistant (to Mr Bridges) 120820 25000025
Tony Brazas Assistant (to Mr Bridges) 120820 25000026
Scott Irvine Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000028
Adam Sud Assistant (to Mr Hedlund) 120820 25000027
Michele Picard Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Joseph Payo Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000004
Anibal Castellanos Visual Effects VFX Tracking(Ollin) 419 23000593
Lluis Barcelo Batlloriv 3-D Models 3D Modeler(Ollin) 120963 23000592
Miguel Lizarraga Matte Painter Matte Painter/Texture Artist(Ollin) 120959 23000591
Ian Parra Patino Digital Artist (Ollin) 121022 23000594
Elizabeth Asai Visual Effects Coordinator (Ollin) 120760 23000595
Jonathan Harb Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Supervisor/Producer(Whiskytree) 249 23000597
Antonio Gallardo Visual Effects Producer VFX Editorial Producer(Ollin) 243 23000596
Benjamin Magana Software Engineer Technical Developer(Ollin) 121071 23000590
Victor Lizarraga CG Supervisor (Ollin) 779 23000589
Daniel Gonzalez Compositor Digital Compositor(Ollin) 120626 23000584
Alberto Landeros Compositor Digital Compositor(Ollin) 120626 23000583
Daniel Pomares Gonzalez Compositor Digital Compositor(Ollin) 120626 23000585
Yabin Morales Compositor Digital Compositor(Ollin) 120626 23000586
Carlos Guillen Rojas Compositor Digital Compositor(Ollin) 120626 23000588
Paco Castillo Alvarez Compositor Digital Compositor(Ollin) 120626 23000587
Joshua Ong Visual Effects Associate Visual Effects Supervisor(Whiskytree) 419 23000598
Votch Levi Software Engineer Computer Graphics Supervisor(Whiskytree) 121071 23000599
Catherine Leighton Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Jimmy Chow Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
John C Watts Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Matthias Hug Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000001
Jessica Bayliss Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000003
Keto Shimizu Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000002
Brandon McNaughton Compositor (Whiskytree) 120626 23000607
Jaymie Lam Compositor (Whiskytree) 120626 23000606
Christian Haley Digital Artist Digital Matte Painter(Whiskytree) 121022 23000601
Susumu Yukuhiro Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor(Whiskytree) 120959 23000600
Eric Hamel Digital Artist Digital Matte Painter(Whiskytree) 121022 23000602
Toshiyuki Maeda Digital Artist Digital Matte Painter(Whiskytree) 121022 23000603
Scott David Compositor (Whiskytree) 120626 23000605
Juan Pablo Monroy Digital Artist Digital Matte Painter(Whiskytree) 121022 23000604
Jaime "Cuco" Bures Software Engineer Technical Developer(Prime Focus) 121071 23000515
Laszlo Sebo Software Engineer Technical Developer Supervisor(Prime Focus) 121071 23000514
Gwen Zhang Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000427
Hojin Park Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000426
Alessandro Pantanella Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000425
Jason Gougeon Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc) 120919 23000428
Mai-Ling Lee Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc) 120919 23000429
Paul Mica Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc) 120919 23000431
Jackson Li Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc) 120919 23000430
Avi Salem Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000424
Cha Min Hyun Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000423
Zac Campbell Digital Artist Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000418
Mandy Au Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000417
Andy Chan Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000419
James Cooper Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000420
Daniel Elophe Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000422
Thai Son Doan Digital Artist Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000421
Abdul Mohamud Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc) 120919 23000432
Dan Carnegie Animator Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000433
Ethan Lee Visual Effects Rigging(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000443
Gavin Soares Animator Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000442
Jim Su Visual Effects Rigging(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000444
Farrukh Khan Visual Effects Rigging(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000445
Kyle Yoneda Animator Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000447
Sarah Barber Animator Animation Coordinator(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000446
Tom Nagy Animator Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000441
Derick Loo Animator Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000440
Oliver Hearsey Animator Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000435
Joseph Chen Animator Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000434
Lee McNair Animator Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000436
Matt Ralph Animator Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000437
Peter Dydo Animator Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000439
Hubert Chan Animator Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000438
Kevin Quatman Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000416
Adrian Van Der Park Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000415
Becca Donohoe Visual Effects Coordinator (Mr. X Inc) 120760 23000394
Naomi Foakes Visual Effects Coordinator (Mr. X Inc) 120760 23000393
Matt Glover Visual Effects Coordinator (Mr. X Inc) 120760 23000392
Carine Gillet Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000395
Ben Stern Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000396
Trey Harrell Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000398
Ayo Burgess Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000397
Jim Price Visual Effects Supervisor Technical Supervisor(Mr. X Inc) 249 23000391
Tamara Stone Digital Artist Digital Compositing Supervisor(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000390
Aaron Weintraub Visual Effects Supervisor (Mr. X Inc) 249 23000385
Dennis Berardi Visual Effects Producer (Mr. X Inc) 243 23000384
Janelle Croshaw Visual Effects Supervisor (Mr. X Inc) 249 23000386
Jo Hughes Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Managers(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000387
Sarah McMurdo Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000389
Craig Calvert CG Supervisor (Mr. X Inc) 779 23000388
Ray Ng Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000399
Engin Arslan Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000400
Ashish Dewan Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000410
Ovidiu Cinazan Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000409
Anand Dorairaj Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000411
Lionel Heath Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000412
Mag Sarnowska Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000414
Elizabeth Holmes Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000413
Kris Carson Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000408
Kristy Blackwell Digital Artist Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000407
Barry Lam Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000402
Oliver Heijmans Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000401
Andrew Chan Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000403
Allan Henderson Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000404
Greg Astles Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000406
Donmill Yip Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000405
Jeremy Dineen Animator Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000448
Eric Lacroix Effects Assistant Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc) 120922 23000449
Dmitry Vinnik 3-D Artist 3D Digital Lead Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000493
Joel Lelievre 3-D Artist 3D Digital Lead Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000492
Alex Nice Matte Painter Matte Painting Artist(Prime Focus) 120959 23000491
Devon Fairbairn 3-D Artist 3D Integration Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120965 23000494
Guray Ayaokur 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000495
Mark Theriault 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000497
Diana Miao 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000496
Gillian George Matte Painter Matte Painting Artist(Prime Focus) 120959 23000490
Jelmer Boskma Matte Painter Matte Painting Artist(Prime Focus) 120959 23000489
Daphne DeJesus Compositor 2D Compositing Artist(Prime Focus) 120626 23000484
Alex Llewellyn Compositor 2D Compositing Artist(Prime Focus) 120626 23000483
Ivo Horvat Digital Artist Concept Artist(Prime Focus) 121022 23000485
Romain Bayle Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120959 23000486
Susan Stewart Matte Painter Matte Painting Artist(Prime Focus) 120959 23000488
Juan Pablo Allgeier Matte Painter Matte Painting Artist(Prime Focus) 120959 23000487
Louis Coxe 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000498
Ryan Mintenko 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000499
Sung "Martin" Seu 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000509
Manovigianek Jehman 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000508
Bryan Davies 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000510
Philip Rosado 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000511
Scott Russell 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000513
Matthew Fairclough 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000512
Tong Zhou 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000507
Joe Scarr 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000506
Khashayar Khalkaly 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000501
Martijn Van Herk 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000500
Chris Stefiuk 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000502
Jai Krishnaswamy 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000503
Pablo Hernandez-Melendez 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000505
Jeff Tetzlaff 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000504
Shane Davidson Compositor 2D Compositing Artist(Prime Focus) 120626 23000482
Charles Lai Compositor 2D Compositing Artist(Prime Focus) 120626 23000481
Mike Kwan Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Mr. X Inc) 120644 23000460
Eddee Huang Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Mr. X Inc) 120644 23000459
Rolph Thomas Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Mr. X Inc) 120644 23000458
Elli Raynai Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Mr. X Inc) 120644 23000461
Chris Harvey Visual Effects Supervisor (Prime Focus) 249 23000462
Jon Cowley Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Prime Focus) 345 23000464
Randall Shore Visual Effects Producer (Prime Focus) 243 23000463
Cory McKechnie Rotoscope Animator Paint/Roto(Mr. X Inc) 121082 23000457
Anna Joukova Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Mr. X Inc) 120644 23000456
Keith Acheson Animator Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000451
Stephen Wagner Animator Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000450
Shaun Galinak Animator Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000452
Robert Smith Effects Assistant Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc) 120922 23000453
Andrew Brooks Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Mr. X Inc) 120644 23000455
Sven Steinbauer Animator Tools Developer(Mr. X Inc) 483 23000454
David Fox Visual Effects Coordinator (Prime Focus) 120760 23000465
Brian Howald 2-D Artist 2D Compositing Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120987 23000466
Sigurjon Gardarsson Compositor 2D Compositing Artist(Prime Focus) 120626 23000476
Lee Pierce Compositor 2D Compositing Artist(Prime Focus) 120626 23000475
Anna Terekhova Compositor 2D Compositing Artist(Prime Focus) 120626 23000477
Keegan Douglas Compositor 2D Compositing Artist(Prime Focus) 120626 23000478
Melissa Best Compositor 2D Compositing Artist(Prime Focus) 120626 23000480
Henrique Moser Compositor 2D Compositing Artist(Prime Focus) 120626 23000479
Curtis Edwards Compositor 2D Compositing Artist(Prime Focus) 120626 23000474
Freddy Chavez Compositor 2D Compositing Artist(Prime Focus) 120626 23000473
Jean Lapointe Compositor 2D Compositing Lead(Prime Focus) 120626 23000468
Feliciano Di Giorgio Compositing Supervisor 2D Compositing Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120928 23000467
Michael "Mookie" Adkisson Compositor 2D Compositing Artist(Prime Focus) 120626 23000469
Danny Jones Compositor 2D Compositing Artist(Prime Focus) 120626 23000470
Peter Dudley Compositor 2D Compositing Artist(Prime Focus) 120626 23000472
Chris Van Dyck Compositor 2D Compositing Artist(Prime Focus) 120626 23000471
Robert Charles Thomas Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000118
Robert A D Frick Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000117
Ray Lai Illustrator Graphic Illustrator 600 9000029
Daniel Simon Conceptual Illustrator Vehicle Concept Designer 121006 9000028
Nathan Schroeder Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000027
Georges Kamm Model Maker n/a 121081 9000030
Andrei Andrianko Model Maker n/a 121081 9000031
Richard L Bennett Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000033
Brent Boates Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000032
David Levy Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000026
Phil Saunders Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000025
Dylan Cole Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000020
Karl Strahlendorf Set Designer Vehicle Set Designer 202 9000019
Sebastien Larroude Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000021
Edwin Natividad Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000022
Thierry Doizon Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000024
Harald Belker Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000023
Phill Norwood Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000034
Dwayn Turner Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000035
Steve Miller Lead Set Dresser Lead Dresser 121069 9000046
Denyse Nelson Lead Set Dresser Lead Dresser 121069 9000045
Andrea Dance Lead Set Dresser Lead Dresser 121069 9000044
Guy Roland Lead Set Dresser Lead Dresser 121069 9000047
Ken Diamond Set Dresser n/a 197 9000048
Andrei Mahankov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000050
Katharina Brand Set Dresser n/a 197 9000049
John Boe Set Decorator Set Decorator Foreman 165 9000043
Michael Billings Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000042
Mike Piccirillo Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000037
Ling Yang Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000036
Lynn Snedden Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000038
Ceri Glowacki Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000039
Lin MacDonald Set Decorator n/a 165 9000041
Jennifer Kidd Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000040
Bryan Sutton Set Designer n/a 202 9000018
Margot Ellen Ready Set Designer n/a 202 9000017
Jonathan Cain Song ("Separate Ways") 120859 8000021
Steve Perry Song ("Separate Ways") 120859 8000020
Jill Streeter Music Studio Music Librarian 120781 8000019
Journey Song Performer ("Separate Ways") 120788 8000022
Annie Lennox Song ("Sweet Dreams (Are Made Of This)") 120859 8000023
Eurythmics Song Performer ("Sweet Dreams (Are Made Of This)") 120788 8000025
David Stewart Song ("Sweet Dreams (Are Made Of This)") 120859 8000024
Lori Castro Music Engineer Assistant Engineer 120837 8000018
Satoshi Noguchi Music Engineer Assistant Engineer 120837 8000017
Gavin Greenaway Music Orchestra Conductor 120781 8000012
Dave Channing Music Editor Scoring Editor 214 8000011
Toby Chu Music Arranger Arrangements 121019 8000013
Bruce Broughton Music Orchestration Consultant 120781 8000014
Tom Bailey Music Engineer Assistant Engineer 120837 8000016
Chris Barrett Music Engineer Assistant Engineer 120837 8000015
Darren Gilford Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Kevin Ishioka Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Luis Hoyos Set Designer Senior Set Designer 202 9000012
Ben Edelberg Set Designer Senior Set Designer 202 9000011
John Burke Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Joseph Hiura Set Designer n/a 202 9000014
David Clarke Set Designer n/a 202 9000016
Andrew Reeder Set Designer n/a 202 9000015
Rob Johnson Set Designer Senior Set Designer 202 9000010
Andrew Li Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000009
Sean Haworth Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Mark Mansbridge Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Grant Van Der Slagt Art Director n/a 183 9000005
William Ladd Skinner Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Kevin Loo Assistant Art Director Supervising Assistant Art Director 315 9000008
Ben Proctor Art Director (Visual Effects) 183 9000007
Anne-Tonnette Hadgraft Set Dresser n/a 197 9000051
Kevin Cockell Set Dresser n/a 197 9000052
Stephanie Porter Costumer n/a 120880 13000017
Tamsin Costello Costumer n/a 120880 13000016
Kim M Holly Key Costumer n/a 351 13000015
Marcy Rector Costumer n/a 120880 13000018
Nomi Shichor Costumer n/a 120880 13000019
Rachel M Parkin Costumer n/a 120880 13000021
Robert Cron Costumer n/a 120880 13000020
Mila Hermanovski Key Costumer n/a 351 13000014
Lauren Walker Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000013
Dawn Leigh Climie Wardrobe Set Supervisor 120823