The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug (2013)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Katy Fray Prosthetic Makeup (Supervising Prosthetic Make-Up Artist) 120936 13000004
Tami Lane Prosthetic Makeup (Prosthetics Supervisor) 120936 13000003
Victor Naveira Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000909
Amber Marie Smith Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000040
Bruno Du Bois Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
James Meikle Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000559
Brian McMillin Visual Effects On Set VFX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000560
Michael Sarkis Visual Effects On Set VFX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000561
Tom McHattie Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000558
Lucas Putnam Visual Effects VFX Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000556
Stan Alley Visual Effects On Set VFX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000562
Ben Hatton Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000555
Neil Mayo Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000557
Horst C Sarubin Visual Effects On Set VFX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000564
Ryan Arcus Layout Artist Layout Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000569
Evan Christie Layout Artist Layout Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000570
Peter Godden Layout Artist Layout Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000571
Rachel E Herbert Layout Artist Layout Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000572
Reuben Wood Modelmaker Terrain Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000568
Juan Robertson Modelmaker Terrain Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000567
Arwen Munro Visual Effects Resource Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000554
Marzena Zareba Visual Effects On Set VFX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000565
Signý Björg Guðlaugsdóttir Modelmaker Terrain Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000566
Adam Harriman Visual Effects On Set VFX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000563
Fryderyk Kublikowski Visual Effects Motion Capture Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000551
Callum Thomas Animation Supervisor Animation TD Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000540
Chris Lakeman Visual Effects Shots ATD Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000541
Jonathan Baker Visual Effects FX Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000542
Luke McMeeken-Ruscoe Animation Supervisor Animation Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000539
Chrissy Metge Animation Supervisor Animation Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000538
David Brunette Compositor Compositing Trainer(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000535
Dave McGrath Visual Effects Compositing R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000536
Tzuen Wu Compositing Supervisor Compositing R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000537
Peti Nohotima Layout Artist Layout Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000543
Mia Hippy Visual Effects Environments Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000544
Riaan Underwood Visual Effects Creature Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000550
Teresa L Hooper Layout Artist Layout Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000573
Marie Witt Visual Effects Motion Capture Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000552
John Aberdein Visual Effects Motion Capture Pipeline Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000549
Sophie Cherry Titles Textures Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000548
Andrew Fitchett Modelmaker Models Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000545
Robert McDougall Visual Effects Models Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000546
Sanchari Chowdhury Titles Textures Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000547
Meredith Meyer-Nichols Visual Effects R&D Producer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000553
Justin Stockton Layout Artist Layout Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000574
Samuel Doyle Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000602
Paul Jenness Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000603
Alastair Maher Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000604
Greg Notzelman Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000605
Brenton Cottman Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000601
Paul Marcus Wong Layout Artist Layout ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000600
Heungmo Yang Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000597
Matt Beauchamp Buck Layout Artist Layout ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000598
Nathan Dawson Layout Artist Layout ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000599
Daniel Bayona Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000606
Hamish Beachman Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000607
Nick Cattell Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000613
Andrea Christie Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000614
Éric Hamel Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000615
Jens Kafitz Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000616
Derek Bradley Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000612
Rene Borst Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000611
Zakaria Boumediane Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000608
Paul Harris Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000609
Sun Jin Lee Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000610
Matthew Tateishi Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000596
Patrick Peterson Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000595
Nicola Atkinson Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000580
Jeremy McKenzie Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000581
Derek Brady Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000582
Anthony Chiang Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000583
Ruth Asensio Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000579
Olaf Skjenna Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000578
Fraser Wilkinson Layout Artist Layout Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000575
Garrett Winters Layout Artist Layout Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000576
Shweta Bhatnagar Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000577
Craig Clarke Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000584
Jason Desjarlais Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000585
Bradley John Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000591
Jonas Sperl Visual Effects Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000592
Nikora Ngaropo Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000593
Michael Paget Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000594
Julie Holmes Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000590
Evgeny Glazyrin Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000589
Jeremy Fort Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000586
Carolina Jimenez Garcia Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000587
Joshua Garza Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000588
Johan Aberg Compositing Supervisor Compositing Pipeline TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000534
Brian Wolf Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000532
Juan Lampe Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000476
Michael Lankes Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000477
Yann Larochette Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000478
Kirsty Lawlor Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000479
Ken Lam Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000475
Sabine Laimer Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000474
John Kitching Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000471
Dean Koonjul Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000472
Paul Kulikowski Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000473
Evelyne Leblond Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000480
Danny Lee Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000481
Steven C. McGee Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000487
Brandon McNaughton Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000488
Sangita Mistry Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000489
Mahamoud Mohamoud Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000490
Seth Martiniuk Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000486
Jan Maroske Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000485
Alex Lemke Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000482
Owen Longstaff Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000483
Jason Madigan Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000484
Annabelle Kent Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000470
Andreas Bravin Karlsson Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000469
Jan Dubberke Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000455
Erich Eder Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000456
Yasmine El Ghamrawy Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000457
Christine Feistl Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000458
Yann Doray Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000454
Gareth Dinneen Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000453
Doug Cram Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000450
Chris Crowell Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000451
Daphne DeJesus Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000452
Alex Ortoll Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000459
Storm Gezentsvey Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000460
Laura Ingram Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000466
Jonna Isotalus Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000467
Kory Juul Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000468
Chris Ingersoll Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000465
Keith Herft Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000464
Geoffroy Givry Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000461
Melissa Goddard Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000462
Julien Goldsbrough Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000463
Carlo Monaghan Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000491
Tahl Niran Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000492
Moritz Strothmann Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000519
Max Stummer Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000520
Bridget Taylor Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000521
Guerdon Trueblood Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000522
Tim Stern Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000518
Eva Snyder-Summers Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000517
David Michael Scott Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000514
Tomoko Shin Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000515
Martin Simcock Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000516
Miquel Ubeda Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000523
Justin Van Der Lek Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000524
Tobias Wiesner Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000530
Stephen Lee Wilson Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000531
Christian Kesler Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000617
Tim Walker Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000529
David Wahlberg Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000528
Chris Van Dyck Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000525
Armando Franco Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000526
Eric Vidal Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000527
Markus Schneider Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000513
Jordan Schilling Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000512
Amanda Pamela Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000498
Ana Mestre Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000499
David Phillips Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000500
Ian Plumb Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000501
Mike Ocoboc Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000497
Peter O'Connell Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000496
Teni Noravian Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000493
Sam Norman Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000494
Brian Nugent Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000495
Vincent Poitras Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000502
Paul Redican Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000503
James "J.R." Russell Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000509
Mag Sarnowska Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000510
Carlo Scaduto Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000511
Robert R Rossello Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000508
Campbell Rose Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000507
Markus Reithoffer Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000504
Mark Richardson Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000505
Simone Riginelli Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000506
Kelvin Yee Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000533
Leighton milne Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000621
Nigel Faloon Rotoscope Artist (Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000729
Sarah Howden Rotoscope Artist (Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000730
Daniel Jackson Rotoscope Artist (Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000731
Portia Mclean Rotoscope Artist (Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000732
Wonmok Mark Choi Rotoscope Artist (Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000728
Dominique P. Breyvogel Rotoscope Artist (Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000727
Gareth J.V. Thomas Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000724
Sophie Wilton Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000725
Hiromi Yoshihara Yang Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000726
Daniel Meighan Rotoscope Artist (Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000733
Matthew Mylchreest Rotoscope Artist (Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000734
Cordelia G. Woods Rotoscope Artist (Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000740
Florian Fernandez Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000741
James Ogle Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000742
Pascal Raimbault Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000743
Joshua H. Wood Rotoscope Artist (Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000739
Tarquin Vosper Rotoscope Artist (Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000738
Sasha Ortega Rotoscope Artist (Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000735
Hanna Marijke Stewart Rotoscope Artist (Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000736
Cornelia Tan Rotoscope Artist (Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000737
Chris Templeman Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000723
Holly Inyoung Shin Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000722
Matt McGuinness Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000708
Rob MacBride Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000709
Nicholas R J Mills Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000710
Berrin Moody Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000711
Brad McFlinn Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000707
Theresa Laurenson Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000706
Fergus Jack-Hinton Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000703
Joshua Kamau Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000704
Rachel Laurenson Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000705
Steven Morgan-Hastie Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000712
Vanessa Rose Mylchreest Visual Effects Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000713
Kade Ramsey Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000719
Craig Douglas Rattray Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000720
In Oh Ryu Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000721
Christin Quek Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000718
Lucita Peek Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000717
Duncan Nairn Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000714
Ray Ooi Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000715
Daniel Luke Orr Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000716
Sam Sharplin Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000744
John Stevenson-Galvin Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000745
Justin Steel Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000772
Matteo Stirati Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000773
Sompong Teekasathien Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000774
Phil Van Der Reyden Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000775
Na Song Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000771
Jose Samson Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000770
Kaori Miyazawa Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000767
James Moore Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000768
Kenichi Nishida Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000769
Gwyneth Walton Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000776
Clare Woodford-Robinson Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000777
Ron Miller Visual Effects Creature Facial Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000783
Marco Barbati Visual Effects Creature Facial TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000784
Nicholas Wilson Visual Effects Fur Groomer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000785
Matt Cioffi Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000782
Gustav Ahren Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000781
Rafael Zabala Martinez Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000778
Alessandro Bonora Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000779
Mark Haenga Visual Effects Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000780
Marco Menco Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000766
Ruth-Anne Loveridge Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000765
Sebastian Schoellhammer Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000751
Andreja Vuckovic Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000752
Kurt Butler Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000753
Djordje Cakovan Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000754
Richard Raimbault Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000750
Niklas Preston Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000749
Jung Min Chang Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000746
Simon Cheung Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000747
Cajun Hylton Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000748
Cedric Canlas Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000755
Leslie Chan Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000756
Kenneth Johansson Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000762
Eung Ho Lo Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000763
Thomas Lo Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000764
Aaron Hunwick Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000761
Jason Gordon Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000760
GakGyu Choi Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000757
Mike Clephane Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000758
Aaron Dey Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000759
Megan Hutchison Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000702
Lisa Hooper Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000701
Noemie Cruciani Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000645
Sheri Cruz Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000646
Jason Cutler Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000647
Angelo De Witt Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000648
Jim Croasdale Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000644
Dan Cregan Rendering Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000643
Tony Chaney Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000640
Alexander Alberto Costa Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000641
Christine Cram Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000642
Hugo Dominguez Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000649
Paul Everitt Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000650
Danny Jones Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000656
Indah Maretha Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000657
Rick McMahon Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000658
Ryan Hutchings Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000655
Jason Lei Howden Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000654
Geoffrey Hadfield Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000651
Sophie Hills Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000652
Kay Hoddy Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000653
Alex Coble Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000639
Tim Cheng Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000638
James J.S. Shaw Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000624
Jennifer Shoesmith Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000625
Junying Xu Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000626
Olivia M. Adams Visual Effects Environment & Art Department ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000627
Anthony Patti Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000623
Simon Morley Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000622
Toshiyuki Maeda Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000619
Lee Matthews Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000620
Gemma Cooper Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000449
Braden Jennings Visual Effects Environment & Art Department ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000628
Ryan L. Ware Visual Effects Environment & Art Department ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000629
Adam Bradley Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000635
Kate Burgess Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000636
Josh Canalini Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000637
Sebastian Bommersheim Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000634
Alicia Bissinger Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000633
Cesar Rodriguez Bautista Rendering Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000630
Scott Baxter Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000631
Alexander A B Berson Visual Effects Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000632
Seth F Miller Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000659
Zac Morris Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000660
Douglas Chubb Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000687
Jasper Chung Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000688
Marty T.C. Chung Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000689
Rosie Colligan Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000690
Ria Bella Chua Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000686
Tina Thitinuch Chongko Rendering Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000685
Arthur Chan Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000682
Johnny Chan Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000683
Will Chang Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000684
Alice Collins Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000691
Sarah De Schot Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000692
Kelly Haysom Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000698
Kerstin Herold Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000699
Claire Louise Hoey Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000700
Serena Hastie Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000697
Agnes Gould Rendering Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000696
Georgia Dumergue Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000693
Matthew Thomas Fogarty Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000694
Migael Johannes Franken Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000695
Caleb Carr Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000681
Robin Stuart Cape Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000680
Michael Solon Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000666
Eddie Soria Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000667
Brett Dix Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000668
Adrian Teng Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000669
Monica Rodriguez Bautista Senior Digital Effects Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121200 23000665
Josh Rivas Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000664
Laura Murillo Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000661
Cesar Quijada Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000662
Troy Ramsey Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000663
Michael Thingnes Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000670
Alexander Toms Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000671
Jason Bond Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000677
Ryan Brooks Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000678
Amirah Busairi Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000679
Bryn Bayliss Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000676
Marco Abbruzzese Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000675
Christine Troianello Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000672
Casey Yahnke Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000673
Rayeon Yeem Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000674
Wuchien Ken Lee Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000618
Emma Clifton Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000447
Fabiano Petroni Animator Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000221
Alex Gregory Telford Animator Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000222
Leon Woud Animator Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000223
Kyle Ashley Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000224
Orlando Meunier Animator Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000220
Tom Meade Animator Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000219
Regina Paula Cachuela Animator Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000216
Morgan Loomis Animator Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000217
Jade Mansueto Animator Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000218
James Bennett Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000225
Ben Folkman Animator Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000226
Gerrard Southam Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000232
Marco Spitoni Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000233
Melanie M. J. Tonkin Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000234
Matt Weaver Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000235
Mark Pullyblank Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000231
Ignacio Bayardo Pena Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000230
Victor Huang Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000227
Randy Link Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000228
Stephen Painter Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000229
Lori Smallwood Animator Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000215
Shaun Friedberg Animator Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000214
Mark Stanger Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000200
Jeffrey Struthers Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000201
Rini Sugianto Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000202
Caroline Ting Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000203
Marc Smith Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000199
Trey Roane Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000198
Andrew Park Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000195
Craig Penn Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000196
Karl Rapley Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000197
Edwina Ting Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000204
Sebastian Trujillo Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000205
Ronan Binding Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000211
Huy Ho Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000212
Derrick Auyoung Animator Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000213
Mike Aslin Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000210
Clement Yip Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000209
Claudius Urban Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000206
Roland Vallet Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000207
Clare Williams Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000208
James Willingham Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000236
Jay Renner Visual Effects Previs Models & Textures Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000237
Gregory Meeres-Young Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000264
Luke Millar Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000265
Dana Peters Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000266
Thrain Shadbolt Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000267
Jake Lee Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000263
Sandip Kalsy Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000262
Sam Bui Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000259
Frank Durschinger Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000260
Jason Fleming Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000261
Roger Shortt Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000268
Raqi Syed Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000269
Mark Barber Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000275
Hamish Bell Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000276
Robert Bloom Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000277
Michael Baltazar Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000274
Leslie Baker Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000273
Gaku Tada Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000270
Karen Ansel Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000271
Christine Arboit Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000272
Sean Walker Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000258
Ben Thompson Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000257
Jiri Schlemmer Visual Effects Previs Model & Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000243
Renaud Bergeron Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000244
Andreas Bystrom Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000245
Ben Campbell Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000246
Kristina Russo Visual Effects Previs Model & Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000242
Warren Mahy Visual Effects Previs Model & Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000241
Christopher Meyer Visual Effects Previs Creatures TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000238
Gianpietro Fabre Visual Effects Previs Model & Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000239
Andy Isaac Visual Effects Previs Model & Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000240
Nick Epstein Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000247
Steve Evans Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000248
Jane O'Callaghan Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000254
David Ostler Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000255
Ryan Rogers Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000256
Mark McNicholl Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000253
Victor Mingzhi Lam Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000252
Jason Galeon Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000249
Miae Lynn Kang Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000250
Balazs Kiss Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000251
Jonathan Paquin Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000194
Sathyan Panneerselvam Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000193
Simeon Duncombe Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000136
Kevin Estey Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000137
Matthew Riordan Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000138
Michael Aerni Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000139
Alex Burt Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000135
Francois Sugny Visual Effects FX Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000134
Areito Echevarria Visual Effects FX Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000131
Ronnie Menahem Visual Effects FX Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000132
Florian Hu Visual Effects FX Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000133
Graham Binding Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000140
Hans Brekke Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000141
Aaron Gilman Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000147
Toby M Haruno Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000148
Makoto Koyama Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000149
Todd LaBonte Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000150
Nick Craven Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000146
Mike Clark Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000145
Andrew Calder Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000142
Tom Del Campo Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000143
Mike Cozens Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000144
Giuseppe Tagliavini Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000130
Ben Roberts Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000129
Jeremy Pickett CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000115
Pavani Rao CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000116
Matthias Menz CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000117
Alessandro Saponi CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000118
Mike Perry CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000114
Alessandro Mozzato CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000113
Phil Barrenger CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000110
Thelvin Cabezas CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000111
Daniel Macarin CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000112
Mark Tait CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000119
Scott Chambers Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000120
Ben Morgan Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000126
Alfred Murrle Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000127
Paul Raeburn Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000128
Steve McGillen Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000125
Simon Jung Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000124
Sean Heuston Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000121
Robin Hollander Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000122
David Houghton-Williams Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000123
Greg Lewis Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000151
Merlin Bela Wassilij Maertz Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000152
Simon Irvine Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000179
Mariya Kalachova Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000180
Joseph Kim Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000181
Tom Kloc Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000182
David Humphreys Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000178
Juan Guiraldes Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000177
Anneka Fris Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000174
Yannick Gillain Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000175
Elizabeth Gray Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000176
Jerry Kung Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000183
Julian Legge Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000184
Aidan Martin Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000190
Chad Moffitt Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000191
Jun Zee Myers Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000192
Chris Marshall Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000189
Jacob Luamanuvae Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000188
Carmelo Leggiero Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000185
Adrian Lim Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000186
Brad Lincoln Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000187
Nick Fredin Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000173
Daniel Fotheringham Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000172
Craig Young Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000158
Daniel Zettl Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000159
Nino Kristoffer C Aniceto Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000160
Sam Baker Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000161
Dennis Yoo Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000157
Krzyszt Szczepanski Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000156
Anthony McIndoe Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000153
Jance Rubinchik Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000154
John Sore Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000155
Emil Bidiuc Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000162
Moragot Bodharamik Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000163
Julia Joo Yeon Chung Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000169
Ryan Cronin Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000170
Cristina Falcon Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000171
Eddie Chew Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000168
Peter Chen Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000167
Michael Bomagat Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000164
Vincent Caudeville Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000165
Ludovic Chailloleau Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000166
Jong Jin Choi Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000278
Amy Christensen Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000279
Radford Hurn Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000391
Gyuri Kiss Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000392
Nik Illingworth Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000393
Ayako Kuroda Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000394
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000390
Daniel Elliot Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000389
Brandon Davis Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000386
Georg Duemlein Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000387
Joel Einhorn Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000388
Lorenzo Lavatelli Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000395
Seong Kyun Lee Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000396
Nick Petit Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000402
Eddy Purnomo Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000403
Erin V Ramos Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000404
Claude Schitter Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000405
Vishal Patel Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000401
Michael P. Parke Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000400
Carlos Donis Lemus Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000397
JiHyun Nam Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000398
Anton Ognyev Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000399
Kelvin Cai Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000385
Dan Brosnan Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000384
Chet Leavai Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000370
Mathieu Chardonnet Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000371
Gray Horsfield Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000372
Andreas Soderstrom Visual Effects R&D FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000373
Adrien Toupet Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000369
Alexander Nowotny Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000368
David Caeiro Cebrian Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000365
Brian Goodwin Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000366
Jason Lazaroff Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000367
John Farrow Visual Effects R&D FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000374
Neal Ryan Visual Effects R&D FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000375
Ryan Bowden Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000381
Boris Bruchhaus Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000382
Ioan Boieriu Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000383
Helen Blake Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000380
Simon Baker Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000379
Christopher Edwards Visual Effects R&D FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000376
Sanjit Patel Visual Effects R&D FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000377
Gerardo Aguilera Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000378
Sebastian H Schmidt Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000406
John Sparks Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000407
Jarnail Bhachu Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000434
Ella Boliver Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000435
Erin Bosworth Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000436
John Brennick Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000437
Stephen Bennett Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000433
Kevin Bell Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000432
Charlie Armstrong Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000429
Sergio Ayrosa Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000430
Jörg Baier Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000431
Joerg Bruemmer Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000438
Julian Bryant Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000439
Steve Cho Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000445
Darren Christie Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000446
Mark Edward Allen Visual Effects Fur Groomer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000786
Bimla Devi Chall Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000444
Robyn Campbell Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000443
Astrid Busser-Casas Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000440
Miguel Diaz Cachero Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000441
Sonia Calvert Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000442
Matthew Adams Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000428
Beck Veitch Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000427
Ben Taylor Compositor Compositing Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000413
Ben Warner Visual Effects Compositing Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000414
Jean-Luc Azzis Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000415
Norman Cates Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000416
Sam Cole Compositor Compositing Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000412
Diego Trazzi Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000411
Sandy Sutherland Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000408
Jonathan S Swartz Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000409
Felix Telfer Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000410
Paul Conway Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000417
Steve Cronin Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000418
Christoph Salzmann Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000424
Florian Schroeder Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000425
Hirofumi Takeda Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000426
Karim Sahai Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000423
Saki Mitchell Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000422
Tim Hey Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000419
Matthew Holland Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000420
Michael Lanzensberger Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000421
Rob Sclater Visual Effects Shots R&D & Pipeline TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000364
Sam Duncan Visual Effects Shots R&D & Pipeline TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000363
Arun Ram-Mohan Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000306
Saul Reid Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000307
Gal Roiter Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000308
Kristin Sedore Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000309
Helen Paul Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000305
John Papafotiou Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000304
Gagan Mehta Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000301
Miklos Mesterhazy Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000302
Marcell Nagy Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000303
Robert Shrider Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000310
Frederic Soumagnas Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000311
Kevin Whitfield Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000317
Joyce Young Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000318
Mohand Zennadi Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000319
Kris Bieringa Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000320
Timothy Ward Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000316
Chris Walker Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000315
Kieran Tether Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000312
Quan Tran Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000313
Danny Wade Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000314
Daisuke Maki Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000300
Jim Longhurst Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000299
Tamir Diab Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000285
Samuel Edwards Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000286
Kane Elferink Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000287
Robb Gardner Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000288
Joanna Davison Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000284
Alexia Cui Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000283
Glen Christie Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000280
Peter Connelly Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000281
Michael Corcoran Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000282
Francois Gendron Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000289
Deepak Gupta Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000290
Manfred Kraemer Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000296
Genevieve Lacombe Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000297
Snowy Leo Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000298
Nathan Johnson Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000295
Changeui Im Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000294
Josh Herrig Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000291
Matt Hicks Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000292
Peg Hunter Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000293
Don Bradford Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000321
Kelly Roslyn Christophers Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000322
Samantha Erickstad Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000349
Alexander Hewitt Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000350
Hai-Yen Huynh Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000351
Michael Johns Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000352
Adam Christensen Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000348
Anthony E. Carter Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000347
Joseph Wilkie Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000344
James Bell Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000345
Norman Alan Brown III Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000346
Philip Korsika Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000353
Robin Kuyper Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000354
Greg Wilton Visual Effects Massive TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000360
Kenneth Gimpelson Visual Effects Shots R&D TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000361
Jean Matthews Visual Effects Shots R&D TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000362
Geoff Tobin Visual Effects Massive TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000359
Jayson Simpson Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000358
Sandra Naschberger Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000355
Brendan Naylor Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000356
Kurtis Ritani Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000357
Wayne Traudt Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000343
Valerie Tai Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000342
Matthew Lumb Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000328
Son T. Ly Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000329
Robert K.O. McLeod Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000330
Tristan McMahon Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000331
Alex Klaricich Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000327
Caleb S. Jones Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000326
Nicholas Grobler Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000323
Caleb Holland Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000324
Karen E. M. Hulse Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000325
Ross Mcwhannell Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000332
Tiana J. Mackenzie Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000333
Brett Skinner Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000339
Cameron Smith Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000340
Jonathan Kyle Sothern Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000341
Navin SK Visual Effects Weta Digital Ltd(Lighting TD) 419 23000338
Fraser Robertson Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000337
Samuel Maniscalco Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000334
Thomas Martin Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000335
Filippo Paganoni Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000336
Shane Cook Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000448
Kirk Mawhinney Visual Effects Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000789
Tim Tozer Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000088
Fred Tang Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000089
Matt Appleton Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000090
Alistair McDougall Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000091
Reece Dixon Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000087
Lorraine Willis Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000086
Elise Brown Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000083
Grace Baker Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000084
Kate Venables Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000085
Bryce Curtis Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000092
Cathrine Mitchell Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000093
Trevor R Lamb Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000099
Andrea Plested Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000100
Caroline Macleod Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000101
Claire Prebble Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000102
Rosie Horsley Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000098
Marly Doyle Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000097
Eve Gilliland Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000094
Ivan Rooda Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000095
Katherine Pepperell Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000096
Carene Jenkin Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000082
Bonne Becconsall Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000081
Simon Johnson Props Standby Props 120817 24000067
Nicole Spackman Props Standby Props 120817 24000068
Talor Wikohika Props Standby Props 120817 24000069
Alex Denton Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000070
Sinclair Lonsdale Props Standby Props 120817 24000066
Sarah Muir Props Off Set Props 120817 24000065
Louise Wright Props Off Set Props 120817 24000062
Esther Bryant-Lindsay Props Off Set Props 120817 24000063
Leanne Harvey Props Off Set Props 120817 24000064
Anna McKendry Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000071
Cathy Harris Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000072
Sean Foot Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000078
Yvonne Autridge Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000079
Allison Ralph-Smith Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000080
Nadine Jaggi Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000077
Lee Williams Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000076
Darin Gordine Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000073
Flo Verlander Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000074
John Harding Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000075
Fiona Thomson Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000103
Joel Ahie-Drought Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000104
Stephen Edwards Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000131
Callum Lingard Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000132
Daniel Wickham Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000133
Jennifer Quinlin Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000134
Samuelu Tevita Siilata Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000130
Paul van Ommen Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000129
Conor Lui-Fakaotimanava Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000126
James French Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000127
Kim McAuslan Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000128
Mark William Dewes Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000135
Paul Wickham Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000136
Dean Knowsley-Kourbanbaev Stand-In n/a 121015 25000004
Carlos Ramirez Laloli Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000005
Rachel Gilkison Production Secretary n/a 367 25000006
Jamie Haugh Stand-In n/a 121015 25000003
Andy Serkis Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000002
Sean Brennan Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000137
Tim Domett Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000138
Matt Dravitski Assistant Director's Assistant 120820 25000001
Andrew Gillespie Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000125
Joe Dunckley Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000124
Carlos Slater Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000110
Duncan Brown Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000111
John Baster Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000112
Mauro Santini Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000113
Alex Ingle Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000109
Vincent Michael Pirovano Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000108
Kelly Marie Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000105
Matthew G.P. Mills Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000106
Roberta Shaw Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000107
Ruby Lee Hutton Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000114
Shari Finn Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000115
Samantha Mott Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000121
Shaun Patten Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000122
Alex Falkner Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000123
Michael Moore Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000120
Jorgelina Yeme Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000119
Andrew Durno Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000116
Cat Auburn Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000117
Eric Heath Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000118
Belinda Sims Props Off Set Props 120817 24000061
Noel Simmonds Props Off Set Props 120817 24000060
Matt Hopkins Props Off Set Armour And Weapons 120817 24000003
Natalie Smith Props Off Set Armour And Weapons 120817 24000004
Kimberly Sowter Props Off Set Armour And Weapons 120817 24000005
Nathan Taare Props Off Set Armour And Weapons 120817 24000006
Daisy Hall Props Off Set Armour And Weapons 120817 24000002
Carrie Alford Props Off Set Armour And Weapons 120817 24000001
Stephanie Staunton Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001149
Matthieu Molina Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001150
Peme Pemerika Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001151
Jonathan Watt Props Off Set Armour And Weapons 120817 24000007
Matthew Austin Props Standby Props 120817 24000008
Jaffray Sinclair Props Props Workshop Manager 120817 24000014
Martine Bijker Props Props Workshop Coordinator 120817 24000015
Link Choi Props Props Designer 120817 24000016
Mathew Hunkin Props Props Designer 120817 24000017
Paul Gray Props Prop Making Supervisor 120817 24000013
Lee Johnston Property Buyer Props Buyer 121046 24000012
Simon Garratt Props Standby Props 120817 24000009
Nick Weir Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000010
Melissa Spicer Property Master Props Master 120805 24000011
Kenny Smith Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001148
Jillian Round Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001147
Tim Willis Visual Effects Deliverables Mastering(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001133
Anna-Louise Gordon Visual Effects VFX Producer(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001134
Paul Glubb Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001135
Darwin Go Visual Effects VFX Supervisor(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001136
Michael Harris Visual Effects Deliverables Mastering(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001132
Stephen Duburguet Visual Effects Deliverables Mastering(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001131
Wattana Moeung Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001128
Joyce Cristal Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001129
Victoria Chu Visual Effects Deliverables Mastering Supervisor(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001130
Siobhan Durkin Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001137
David Alve Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001138
Dipika Patel Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001144
Ferand Peek Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001145
Emrys Plaisted Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001146
Tom McCarthy Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001143
Shobita Jones Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001142
Jason Astley Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001139
Will Hardwick Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001140
Hamish Hill Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001141
Matt Smith Props Props Designer 120817 24000018
Stephen Templer Props Props Designer 120817 24000019
Mark Burgoyne Props Off Set Props 120817 24000046
Angela Burns Props Off Set Props 120817 24000047
Richard Carrington Props Off Set Props 120817 24000048
Hazel Spencer-Chapman Props Off Set Props 120817 24000049
Chris Atkinson Props Off Set Props 120817 24000045
Taipua Adams Props Off Set Props 120817 24000044
Jamie Scrafton Props Props Maker 120817 24000041
Marc Dutilloy Props Props Maker 120817 24000042
Murray Gibson Props Props Maker 120817 24000043
Holly Cooper Props Off Set Props 120817 24000050
Nicole Day Props Off Set Props 120817 24000051
John McLeary Props Off Set Props 120817 24000057
Louis Panther Props Off Set Props 120817 24000058
Tylah Pratt Props Off Set Props 120817 24000059
Chelsea Mainwaring Props Off Set Props 120817 24000056
Steph Lusted Props Off Set Props 120817 24000055
Fiona Duffy Props Off Set Props 120817 24000052
Yasmin Du Pont Props Off Set Props 120817 24000053
Carl Hobman Props Off Set Props 120817 24000054
Lance Marryatt Props Props Maker 120817 24000040
Pat Mabey Props Props Maker 120817 24000039
Tim Abbot Props Saddle Maker 120817 24000025
Tim Holman Props Leather Worker 120817 24000026
Steve Manning Props Leather Worker 120817 24000027
Ivan Vostinar Props Potter 120817 24000028
Michael Reitterer Props Props Mould Maker 120817 24000024
Steve Wheeler Props Props Weapon Maker 120817 24000023
Brent Davenport Props Props Making Foreman 120817 24000020
Adrian Bennett Props Props Making Leading Hand 120817 24000021
Peter Milne Props Steel Props Leading Hand 120817 24000022
Anneke Bester Props Props Sculptor 120817 24000029
Nicola Campbell Props Props Sculptor 120817 24000030
Hamish Drummond Props Props Maker 120817 24000036
Conor Heneghan Props Props Maker 120817 24000037
Glenn Levy Props Props Maker 120817 24000038
Tim Watson Props Props Maker 120817 24000035
Rhys Owen Props Props Maker 120817 24000034
Peter Halvorsen Props Props Maker 120817 24000031
John Harvey Props Props Maker 120817 24000032
Neil Marnane Props Props Maker 120817 24000033
Sebastian Meek Assistant (to Peter Jackson) 120820 25000007
Josie Leckie Assistant (to Fran Walsh) 120820 25000008
Ri Streeter Coordinator Support Manager(Weta Workshop Ltd) 528 25000119
Hayley Gray Production Assistant (Weta Workshop Ltd) 275 25000120
Jules Lovelock Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordinator 271 25000121
Simon Kershaw Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000122
Tasha Guillot Set Production Assistant On Set PA(Splinter Unit) 371 25000118
Christian Rivers Second Unit Director (Splinter Unit) 412 25000117
Bonnie Frires Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000114
Caleb Dempsey Coordinator Base Camp Coordinator 528 25000115
Alfie Speight Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000116
Hugo R.A. Morris Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000123
Drew Nielsen Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000124
Tanya Buchanan Production Recruitment Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000130
Sherryn Matthews Coordinator Recruitment Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000131
Angela Waller Coordinator Contracts Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000132
Sally Shanahan Coordinator Contracts Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000133
David Wright Coordinator Manager Finance & Corporate Service(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000129
Giulia Stermieri Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000128
Zoe Saker-Norrish Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000125
Sam Templeton Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000126
Craig Thomas Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000127
Ross Sanford Coordinator On Set Coordinator 528 25000113
Kevin Magill Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000112
Danielle Baneham Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000098
Katie Frost Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000099
Roy Jamieson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000100
Barnaby Riggs Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000101
John Van Stipriaan Coordinator Base Camp Coordinator 528 25000097
Alastair Howden Coordinator Base Camp Coordinator 528 25000096
Sophie Harris Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000093
Oliver Specht Coordinator On Set Coordinator 528 25000094
Helen Greenway Coordinator Fleet Coordinator 528 25000095
Genevieve Smith Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000102
Hannah Tuohy Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000103
Billy Mizer Production Assistant Location PA 275 25000109
Sarah Allman Production Assistant Location PA 275 25000110
Leigh Karangaroa Transportation Traffic Coordinator 120992 25000111
Rewi Hudson Production Unit 120824 25000108
Marty Culling Production Unit 120824 25000107
Monica Anderson Production Secretary n/a 367 25000104
Laurie Wright Assistant (to Andy Serkis) 120820 25000105
Leon Lovell Production Unit 120824 25000106
Linda Wall Travel Coordinator (Weta Digital Ltd) 121042 25000134
Alice Frost Coordinator Housing Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000135
Iraia Whakamoe Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000162
Ariana Young Coordinator Purchasing Officer(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000163
Vanessa Cole Coordinator Purchasing Officer(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000164
Daniel Eady Coordinator Picture Dept. Coordinator(Park Road Post Production) 528 25000165
Hannah Bridget Warren Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000161
Adrian Vercoe Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000160
Grant Roa Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000157
Sharisse Teare Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000158
Bethany Tibbo Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000159
Tessa Kershaw Coordinator Facilities Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000166
Jonathan Weber Assistant (Assistant to Mr. Kamins) 120820 25000167
Ceris Price Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Melissa Booth Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000002
Natasha Turner Publicity Publicity & Communications Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 120789 29000003
Cameron Harland Manager General Manager(Park Road Post Production) 120827 28000002
Tom Greally Manager General Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 120827 28000001
Dave Young Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000168
Howard Lacey Tutor n/a 121034 26000001
Susan Bell Tutor n/a 121034 26000002
Jonathan Regan Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000156
George Rhodes Redmond Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000155
Thomas Brodie Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000141
Jerome A. Brown Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000142
Hayley Budulis Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000143
Paula Collier Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000144
Nicole Bell Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000140
Beck Woolhouse Coordinator Catering & Moves Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000139
Richard Matthews Coordinator Relocations Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000136
Daniel Marwick Coordinator Building Operations Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000137
Vaughan C. Mayclair Production Facilities Technician(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000138
Stacy Harding Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000145
Allan Henry Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000146
Gabriel Page Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000152
Sam Page Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000153
Emily Fairlight Peters Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000154
Stephanie Metcalfe Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000151
Jonathan D. Martin Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000150
Will B. T. Hewlett-Smith Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000147
Holly Keeman Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000148
Archie Koning Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000149
Tim Harris Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000092
Raewyn Wallace Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000091
Grace Tye-Wood Stand-In On Set Standby 121015 25000035
Jack Nicol Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Michael Pellerin Production Behind The Scenes Documentarian 120824 25000037
Gordon Paddison Coordinator Web Coordinator 528 25000038
Carly Mohan-Druce Stand-In Armour And Weapons Standby 121015 25000034
Gregory Lewis Stand-In Armour And Weapons Standby 121015 25000033
Emily-Jane Sturrock Stand-In Armour And Weapons Lead Standby 121015 25000030
Richard Thurston Stand-In Armour And Weapons Lead Standby 121015 25000031
Lisa Dunn Stand-In Armour And Weapons Standby 121015 25000032
Luke Frater Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000039
Mike Futter Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000040
Michael Munro Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000046
Phil Nixey Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000047
Nate Oldwin Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000048
Jamie Lawrence Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000045
Nikki Latham Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000044
Elysia Gibb Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000041
Brent Gilbert Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000042
Zo Hartley Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000043
Lia Neilson Stand-In Armour And Weapons Lead Standby 121015 25000029
Amy Bridson Stand-In Armour And Weapons Lead Standby 121015 25000028
Anna Houghton Assistant Producers Assistant 120820 25000014
Thea Govorko Travel Coordinator Location Travel Coordinator 121042 25000015
Dale Martin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Akshay Parbhu Production IT Support 120824 25000017
Helen Carr Assistant (to Philippa Boyens) 120820 25000013
Timothy Hope Travel Coordinator Travel 121042 25000012
Katrina Edwards Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000009
Cale Hetariki Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000010
Andrea Hinchey Travel Coordinator Travel 121042 25000011
Ashley Seabright Production IT Support 120824 25000018
Justin Young Production IT Support 120824 25000019
John Hawkins Stand-In Armour And Weapons Standby 121015 25000025
Matt Bauckham Stand-In Armour And Weapons Lead Standby 121015 25000026
Dion Boothby Stand-In Armour And Weapons Lead Standby 121015 25000027
Kurt Sandtmann Production Assistant Armour & Weapons Production Assistant 275 25000024
Holly Keeman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Elizabeth Cotching Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Bonny Crayford Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Barratt Henry Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Brent ‘Koro’ Ormsby Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000049
John Pell Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000050
Ryan Freeman Production Location 120824 25000077
Grant Moffitt Production Location 120824 25000078
Paul Rhodes Production Location 120824 25000079
Jordi Scott-Smith Production Location 120824 25000080
Russell King Production Location 120824 25000076
Nick Herbert Production Location 120824 25000075
Rita Davies Production Site Supervisor 120824 25000072
Henry Aitken Production Location 120824 25000073
Don Anderson Production Location 120824 25000074
Merlin Scott-Smith Production Location 120824 25000081
Edward Sinclair Production Location 120824 25000082
Shane Richards Production Unit 120824 25000088
Zane Braid Production Unit 120824 25000089
Glenn Shaw Transportation Transportation Manager 120992 25000090
Mark Matchett Production Unit 120824 25000087
Kalila McMillan Production Unit 120824 25000086
Richard Warwick Production Location 120824 25000083
Druw Vickers Production Unit 120824 25000084
James Becker Production Unit 120824 25000085
Michael Turner Production Site Supervisor 120824 25000071
Kina Scollay Production Site Supervisor 120824 25000070
Amy Brennan Production Assistant (Wingnut Films) 275 25000056
Emma Dougherty Production Assistant (Wingnut Films) 275 25000057
Carter Nixon Production Assistant (Wingnut Films) 275 25000058
Andy Buckley Medic Health & Safety Coordinator 120966 25000059
Greer Townshend Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000055
Steve Thomson Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000054
Matt Reid Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000051
Yvette Reid Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000052
Grant Roa Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000053
Blair Donovan Medic n/a 120966 25000060
Mark Gabites Medic n/a 120966 25000061
Chris Winter Assistant Site Supervisor 120820 25000067
Devon Turei Production Site Supervisor 120824 25000068
Harry Whitehurst Production Site Supervisor 120824 25000069
Bruce Maunsell Production Site Supervisor 120824 25000066
Angela Fraser Medic Production Massage Therapist 120966 25000065
Paul Andreassend Medic n/a 120966 25000062
Dr. Philip Wong Medic Production Physician 120966 25000063
Tracy Anderson Medic Production Massage Therapists 120966 25000064
Clare Brody Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001127
Natalie Best Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001126
James Van Der Reyden Visual Effects Motion Capture Studio TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000899
Corrado Ianiri Visual Effects Motion Capture Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000900
Malik Jayawardena Visual Effects Motion Capture TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000901
Michael Spence Visual Effects Motion Capture TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000902
Jacob Botting Visual Effects Motion Capture Stage Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000898
Duncan Brown Visual Effects Motion Capture Stage Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000897
Ben Murray Visual Effects Motion Capture Project Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000894
Benny Edlund Visual Effects Motion Capture TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000895
Tim Haigh Visual Effects Motion Capture Stage Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000896
Patrick Keogh Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000903
David Luke Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000904
Brad Selkirk Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000911
Sora K Sewambar Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000912
Theodore Smith Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000913
Glenn Anderson Visual Effects Motion Capture Pipeline & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000914
Scott David Orr Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000910
Shea W.C. Melville Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000908
Brittany Bell Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000905
Kathryn Jane Black Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000906
Raymond Chan Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000907
Andrew R E Taylor Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000893
Holger Spill Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000892
Nikolay Gabchenko Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000878
Ryan S Heniser Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000879
Dmitri Krasnokoutski Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000880
Sweekim Lai Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000881
Priyamvad Deshmukh Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000877
Vincent Dedun Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000876
David Abbott Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000873
Olivier Beierlein Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000874
Joe Churchill Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000875
Mathias Larserud Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000882
Fabio Leporelli Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000883
Oleksiy Puzikov Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000889
Oleksandr Samsonov Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000890
Amir Shachar Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000891
Hunter Parks Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000888
Emiliano Padovani Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000887
Olivier Lesaint Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000884
Douglas McHale Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000885
Brandon Onstott Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000886
Tom Downes Visual Effects Motion Capture Pipeline & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000915
Christopher Genzwuerker Visual Effects Motion Capture Pipeline & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000916
Christine Martineau Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000943
Tina Nguyen Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000944
Tony Norman Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000945
Bruno Pollet Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000946
Mattias Lindkvist Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000942
Peter Kasim Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000941
Iban Jose Perez Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000938
Dániel Keresztes Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000939
Dan Kunz Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000940
David Preciado Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000947
Simon Quach Visual Effects Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000948
Faye Walkington Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000954
Gavin Williams Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000955
Pete Woodley-Page Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000956
Rocky Vanoost Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000953
Razvan Vacar Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000952
Nicholas Richter Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000949
Chrystia Siolkowsky Visual Effects Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000950
Maciej Sznabel Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000951
James Jones Jr Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000937
Johan Fröjd Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000936
Yeongho Seol Visual Effects Motion Capture Pipeline & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000922
Sean Snyders Visual Effects Motion Capture Pipeline & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000923
Tom Holzinger Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000924
Luisma Lavin Peredo Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000925
Geoff Samuel Visual Effects Motion Capture Pipeline & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000921
Martin Orlowski Visual Effects Motion Capture Pipeline & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000920
Alex M Gurevich Visual Effects Motion Capture Pipeline & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000917
Joshua Hardgrave Visual Effects Motion Capture Pipeline & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000918
Matthew Kapfhammer Visual Effects Motion Capture Pipeline & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000919
Benjamin Brenneur Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000926
Hans Butler Visual Effects Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000927
Peter C Divers Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000933
Olivier Forgeot Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000934
Jonas Forsman Visual Effects Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000935
Vernessa Cook Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000932
André Castelão Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000931
Christian Kickenweitz Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000928
Jesus Ruiz Torres Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000929
Primož Bončina Visual Effects Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000930
Nic Marrison Visual Effects Shading Pipeline Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000872
Chris George Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000871
Aaron Black Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000814
Daniel Gonzalez Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000815
Bryant Hardwick Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000816
Kristine-Joeann Jasper Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000817
Daniel Bennett Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000813
Holly Acton Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000812
Masaya Suzuki Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000809
Piotr Fox Wysocki Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000810
Viki Yeo Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000811
Martina Johansson Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000818
Laure Lacroix Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000819
Reynold Tagore Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000825
Kara Vandeleur Rendering Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000826
Jasmine Wong Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000827
John William Harnagel Titles Textures Pipeline TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000828
Grace Stephens Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000824
Madeleine Scott-Spencer Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000823
David Owen Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000820
Victor Sanz Fernandez Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000821
Caterina Schiffers Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000822
Petra Stueben Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000808
Anna Sitja Mir Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000807
Tarkan Sarim Visual Effects Fur Groomer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000793
Keven Norris Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000794
Ula Rademeyer Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000795
Jane Apthorp Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000796
Giorgio Lafratta Visual Effects Fur Groomer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000792
Ilaria Ragusa Visual Effects Fur Groomer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000791
Andrei Coval Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000788
Graeme Demmocks Software Engineer Technical TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000109
Howard Sly Visual Effects Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000790
Georgy Arevshatov Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000797
Robert Baldwin Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000798
Ben Nightingale Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000804
Carles Piles Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000805
Yann Provencher Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000806
Mel James Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000803
Alwyn Hunt Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000802
Ned Barraud Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000799
Kathleen Beeler Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000800
Myriam Catrin Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000801
Adam Shelton Titles Textures Pipeline TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000829
Wilbert Ho Titles Textures Pipeline TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000830
Nikolay Ilinov Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000857
John McCarten Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000858
David McCormick Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000859
Nick Shore Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000860
Richard Dorling Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000856
Mark Davies Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000855
Andrew Van Straten Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000852
Roger Wong Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000853
Sindharmawan Bachtiar Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000854
Marco Vidaurre Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000861
Jonathan Dysart Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000862
Stacy M. Yoi Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000868
Remi Fontan Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000869
Guillaume Francois Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000870
Chris Mcconnachie Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000867
Raymond Leung Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000866
Thomas Goldblatt Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000863
Carl Gunness Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000864
Leo Hutson Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000865
Amy Thomas Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000851
Tim Teramoto Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000850
John Homer Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000836
Eric Tang Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000837
Matthias Zeller Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000838
Nick Grace Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000839
Peter Syomka Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000835
Jens Schwarz Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000834
Julian Butler Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000831
Aaron Holly Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000832
Oleg Magrisso Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000833
Yoshihiro Harimoto Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000840
Kevin Kelm Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000841
Darren Mortillaro Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000847
Matthew Muntean Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000848
David Short Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000849
Richard John Moore Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000846
John Martin Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000845
Lonnie Kraatz Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000842
Carlos Lin Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000843
Tim Mackintosh Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000844
Goran Milic Visual Effects Facial Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000957
Ellen Rappenecker Visual Effects Facial Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000958
Brian Sharpe Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001067
Daniel Smith Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001068
Xiao Xian Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001069
Jason J. Yang Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001070
Marcus Schoo Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001066
Peter James McGrattan Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001065
Michael Jones Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001062
Steve Lesser Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001063
Daniel Lond Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001064
Matthew Chambers Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001071
Jason Cheung Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001072
Renton McNeill Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001078
Stephen Smart Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001079
Geo Snelling Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001080
Reed Wade Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001081
Donal McMullan Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001077
Niall J. Lenihan Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001076
Teijo Holzer Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001073
Justin Israel Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001074
Barbara L. Howe Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001075
Myles Elliott Jackson Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001061
Eric Feng Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001060
Dave Kujawski Software Engineer Production Engineering Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001046
Richard Addison-Wood Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001047
Oliver Castle Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001048
Shane Cooper Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001049
JP Lewis Visual Effects Virtual Studio Research Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001045
Stephen P. Werner Software Engineer Developer Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001044
Rita Garcia Software Engineer Developer Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001041
Jason Grindlay Software Engineer Developer Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001042
Ben Hall Software Engineer Developer Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001043
Sharif Elcott Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001050
Peter Hillman Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001051
Kevin Atkinson Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001057
Sebastian Burke Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001058
Alan Chambers Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001059
Paolo Emilio Selva Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001056
Miguel Sepulveda Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001055
Christian Hipp Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001052
Philip Hunter Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001053
Kaveh Kardan Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001054
Brenda Wallace Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001082
Felipe Bohorquez Software Engineer R&D Project Manager & Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001083
Johannes Meng Visual Effects