The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug (2013)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Amber Marie Smith Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000041
Tami Lane Prosthetic Makeup (Prosthetics Supervisor) 120936 13000003
Katy Fray Prosthetic Makeup (Supervising Prosthetic Make-Up Artist) 120936 13000004
Bruno Du Bois Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Lucas Putnam Visual Effects VFX Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000557
Neil Mayo Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000558
Tom McHattie Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000559
Ben Hatton Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000556
Arwen Munro Visual Effects Resource Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000555
Fryderyk Kublikowski Visual Effects Motion Capture Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000552
Marie Witt Visual Effects Motion Capture Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000553
Meredith Meyer-Nichols Visual Effects R&D Producer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000554
James Meikle Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000560
Brian McMillin Visual Effects On Set VFX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000561
Signý Björg Guðlaugsdóttir Modelmaker Terrain Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000567
Juan Robertson Modelmaker Terrain Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000568
Reuben Wood Modelmaker Terrain Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000569
Marzena Zareba Visual Effects On Set VFX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000566
Horst C Sarubin Visual Effects On Set VFX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000565
Michael Sarkis Visual Effects On Set VFX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000562
Stan Alley Visual Effects On Set VFX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000563
Adam Harriman Visual Effects On Set VFX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000564
Riaan Underwood Visual Effects Creature Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000551
John Aberdein Visual Effects Motion Capture Pipeline Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000550
Luke McMeeken-Ruscoe Animation Supervisor Animation Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000540
Callum Thomas Animation Supervisor Animation TD Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000541
Chris Lakeman Visual Effects Shots ATD Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000542
Chrissy Metge Animation Supervisor Animation Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000539
Tzuen Wu Compositing Supervisor Compositing R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000538
Johan Aberg Compositing Supervisor Compositing Pipeline TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000535
David Brunette Compositor Compositing Trainer(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000536
Dave McGrath Visual Effects Compositing R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000537
Jonathan Baker Visual Effects FX Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000543
Peti Nohotima Layout Artist Layout Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000544
Stephen Lee Wilson Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000532
Ryan Arcus Layout Artist Layout Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000570
Brian Wolf Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000533
Sophie Cherry Titles Textures Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000549
Sanchari Chowdhury Titles Textures Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000548
Mia Hippy Visual Effects Environments Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000545
Andrew Fitchett Modelmaker Models Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000546
Robert McDougall Visual Effects Models Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000547
Kelvin Yee Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000534
Evan Christie Layout Artist Layout Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000571
Matt Beauchamp Buck Layout Artist Layout ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000599
Nathan Dawson Layout Artist Layout ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000600
Paul Marcus Wong Layout Artist Layout ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000601
Brenton Cottman Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000602
Heungmo Yang Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000598
Matthew Tateishi Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000597
Nikora Ngaropo Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000594
Michael Paget Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000595
Patrick Peterson Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000596
Samuel Doyle Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000603
Paul Jenness Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000604
Paul Harris Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000610
Sun Jin Lee Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000611
Rene Borst Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000612
Derek Bradley Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000613
Zakaria Boumediane Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000609
Hamish Beachman Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000608
Alastair Maher Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000605
Greg Notzelman Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000606
Daniel Bayona Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000607
Jonas Sperl Visual Effects Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000593
Bradley John Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000592
Garrett Winters Layout Artist Layout Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000577
Shweta Bhatnagar Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000578
Olaf Skjenna Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000579
Ruth Asensio Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000580
Fraser Wilkinson Layout Artist Layout Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000576
Justin Stockton Layout Artist Layout Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000575
Peter Godden Layout Artist Layout Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000572
Rachel E Herbert Layout Artist Layout Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000573
Teresa L Hooper Layout Artist Layout Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000574
Nicola Atkinson Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000581
Jeremy McKenzie Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000582
Carolina Jimenez Garcia Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000588
Joshua Garza Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000589
Evgeny Glazyrin Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000590
Julie Holmes Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000591
Jeremy Fort Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000587
Jason Desjarlais Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000586
Derek Brady Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000583
Anthony Chiang Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000584
Craig Clarke Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000585
Tobias Wiesner Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000531
Eric Vidal Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000528
Dean Koonjul Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000473
Paul Kulikowski Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000474
Sabine Laimer Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000475
Ken Lam Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000476
John Kitching Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000472
Annabelle Kent Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000471
Jonna Isotalus Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000468
Kory Juul Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000469
Andreas Bravin Karlsson Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000470
Juan Lampe Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000477
Michael Lankes Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000478
Owen Longstaff Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000484
Jason Madigan Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000485
Jan Maroske Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000486
Seth Martiniuk Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000487
Alex Lemke Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000483
Danny Lee Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000482
Yann Larochette Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000479
Kirsty Lawlor Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000480
Evelyne Leblond Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000481
Laura Ingram Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000467
Chris Ingersoll Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000466
Chris Crowell Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000452
Daphne DeJesus Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000453
Gareth Dinneen Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000454
Yann Doray Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000455
Doug Cram Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000451
Gemma Cooper Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000450
Darren Christie Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000447
Emma Clifton Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000448
Shane Cook Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000449
Jan Dubberke Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000456
Erich Eder Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000457
Melissa Goddard Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000463
Julien Goldsbrough Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000464
Keith Herft Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000465
Geoffroy Givry Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000462
Storm Gezentsvey Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000461
Yasmine El Ghamrawy Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000458
Christine Feistl Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000459
Alex Ortoll Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000460
Steven C. McGee Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000488
Brandon McNaughton Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000489
Tomoko Shin Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000516
Martin Simcock Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000517
Eva Snyder-Summers Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000518
Tim Stern Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000519
David Michael Scott Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000515
Markus Schneider Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000514
Mag Sarnowska Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000511
Carlo Scaduto Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000512
Jordan Schilling Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000513
Moritz Strothmann Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000520
Max Stummer Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000521
Armando Franco Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000527
Nick Cattell Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000614
David Wahlberg Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000529
Chris Van Dyck Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000526
Justin Van Der Lek Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000525
Bridget Taylor Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000522
Guerdon Trueblood Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000523
Miquel Ubeda Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000524
James "J.R." Russell Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000510
Robert R Rossello Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000509
Sam Norman Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000495
Brian Nugent Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000496
Peter O'Connell Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000497
Mike Ocoboc Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000498
Teni Noravian Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000494
Tahl Niran Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000493
Sangita Mistry Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000490
Mahamoud Mohamoud Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000491
Carlo Monaghan Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000492
Amanda Pamela Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000499
Ana Mestre Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000500
Mark Richardson Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000506
Simone Riginelli Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000507
Campbell Rose Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000508
Markus Reithoffer Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000505
Paul Redican Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000504
David Phillips Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000501
Ian Plumb Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000502
Vincent Poitras Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000503
Tim Walker Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000530
Jens Kafitz Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000617
Sophie Wilton Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000726
Hiromi Yoshihara Yang Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000727
Dominique P. Breyvogel Rotoscope Artist (Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000728
Wonmok Mark Choi Rotoscope Artist (Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000729
Gareth J.V. Thomas Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000725
Chris Templeman Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000724
Craig Douglas Rattray Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000721
In Oh Ryu Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000722
Holly Inyoung Shin Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000723
Nigel Faloon Rotoscope Artist (Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000730
Sarah Howden Rotoscope Artist (Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000731
Hanna Marijke Stewart Rotoscope Artist (Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000737
Cornelia Tan Rotoscope Artist (Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000738
Tarquin Vosper Rotoscope Artist (Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000739
Joshua H. Wood Rotoscope Artist (Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000740
Sasha Ortega Rotoscope Artist (Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000736
Matthew Mylchreest Rotoscope Artist (Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000735
Daniel Jackson Rotoscope Artist (Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000732
Portia Mclean Rotoscope Artist (Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000733
Daniel Meighan Rotoscope Artist (Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000734
Kade Ramsey Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000720
Christin Quek Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000719
Joshua Kamau Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000705
Rachel Laurenson Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000706
Theresa Laurenson Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000707
Brad McFlinn Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000708
Fergus Jack-Hinton Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000704
Megan Hutchison Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000703
Kerstin Herold Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000700
Claire Louise Hoey Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000701
Lisa Hooper Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000702
Matt McGuinness Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000709
Rob MacBride Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000710
Ray Ooi Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000716
Daniel Luke Orr Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000717
Lucita Peek Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000718
Duncan Nairn Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000715
Vanessa Rose Mylchreest Visual Effects Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000714
Nicholas R J Mills Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000711
Berrin Moody Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000712
Steven Morgan-Hastie Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000713
Cordelia G. Woods Rotoscope Artist (Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000741
Florian Fernandez Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000742
James Moore Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000769
Kenichi Nishida Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000770
Jose Samson Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000771
Na Song Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000772
Kaori Miyazawa Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000768
Marco Menco Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000767
Eung Ho Lo Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000764
Thomas Lo Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000765
Ruth-Anne Loveridge Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000766
Justin Steel Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000773
Matteo Stirati Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000774
Alessandro Bonora Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000780
Mark Haenga Visual Effects Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000781
Gustav Ahren Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000782
Rafael Zabala Martinez Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000779
Clare Woodford-Robinson Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000778
Sompong Teekasathien Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000775
Phil Van Der Reyden Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000776
Gwyneth Walton Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000777
Kenneth Johansson Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000763
Aaron Hunwick Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000762
Simon Cheung Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000748
Cajun Hylton Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000749
Niklas Preston Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000750
Richard Raimbault Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000751
Jung Min Chang Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000747
John Stevenson-Galvin Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000746
James Ogle Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000743
Pascal Raimbault Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000744
Sam Sharplin Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000745
Sebastian Schoellhammer Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000752
Andreja Vuckovic Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000753
Mike Clephane Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000759
Aaron Dey Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000760
Jason Gordon Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000761
GakGyu Choi Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000758
Leslie Chan Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000757
Kurt Butler Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000754
Djordje Cakovan Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000755
Cedric Canlas Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000756
Kelly Haysom Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000699
Serena Hastie Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000698
Alexander Alberto Costa Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000642
Christine Cram Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000643
Dan Cregan Rendering Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000644
Jim Croasdale Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000645
Tony Chaney Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000641
Alex Coble Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000640
Kate Burgess Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000637
Josh Canalini Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000638
Tim Cheng Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000639
Noemie Cruciani Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000646
Sheri Cruz Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000647
Sophie Hills Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000653
Kay Hoddy Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000654
Jason Lei Howden Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000655
Geoffrey Hadfield Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000652
Paul Everitt Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000651
Jason Cutler Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000648
Angelo De Witt Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000649
Hugo Dominguez Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000650
Adam Bradley Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000636
Sebastian Bommersheim Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000635
Lee Matthews Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000621
Leighton milne Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000622
Simon Morley Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000623
Anthony Patti Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000624
Toshiyuki Maeda Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000620
Wuchien Ken Lee Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000619
Éric Hamel Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000616
Steve Cho Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000446
Christian Kesler Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000618
James J.S. Shaw Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000625
Jennifer Shoesmith Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000626
Scott Baxter Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000632
Alexander A B Berson Visual Effects Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000633
Alicia Bissinger Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000634
Cesar Rodriguez Bautista Rendering Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000631
Ryan L. Ware Visual Effects Environment & Art Department ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000630
Junying Xu Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000627
Olivia M. Adams Visual Effects Environment & Art Department ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000628
Braden Jennings Visual Effects Environment & Art Department ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000629
Ryan Hutchings Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000656
Danny Jones Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000657
Johnny Chan Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000684
Will Chang Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000685
Tina Thitinuch Chongko Rendering Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000686
Ria Bella Chua Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000687
Arthur Chan Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000683
Caleb Carr Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000682
Ryan Brooks Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000679
Amirah Busairi Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000680
Robin Stuart Cape Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000681
Douglas Chubb Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000688
Jasper Chung Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000689
Matthew Thomas Fogarty Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000695
Migael Johannes Franken Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000696
Agnes Gould Rendering Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000697
Georgia Dumergue Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000694
Sarah De Schot Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000693
Marty T.C. Chung Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000690
Rosie Colligan Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000691
Alice Collins Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000692
Jason Bond Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000678
Bryn Bayliss Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000677
Cesar Quijada Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000663
Troy Ramsey Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000664
Josh Rivas Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000665
Monica Rodriguez Bautista Senior Digital Effects Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121200 23000666
Laura Murillo Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000662
Zac Morris Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000661
Indah Maretha Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000658
Rick McMahon Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000659
Seth F Miller Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000660
Michael Solon Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000667
Eddie Soria Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000668
Casey Yahnke Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000674
Rayeon Yeem Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000675
Marco Abbruzzese Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000676
Christine Troianello Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000673
Alexander Toms Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000672
Brett Dix Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000669
Adrian Teng Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000670
Michael Thingnes Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000671
Andrea Christie Visual Effects Environment Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000615
Robyn Campbell Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000444
Morgan Loomis Animator Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000218
Jade Mansueto Animator Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000219
Tom Meade Animator Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000220
Orlando Meunier Animator Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000221
Regina Paula Cachuela Animator Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000217
Lori Smallwood Animator Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000216
Huy Ho Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000213
Derrick Auyoung Animator Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000214
Shaun Friedberg Animator Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000215
Fabiano Petroni Animator Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000222
Alex Gregory Telford Animator Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000223
Randy Link Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000229
Stephen Painter Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000230
Ignacio Bayardo Pena Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000231
Mark Pullyblank Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000232
Victor Huang Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000228
Ben Folkman Animator Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000227
Leon Woud Animator Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000224
Kyle Ashley Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000225
James Bennett Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000226
Ronan Binding Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000212
Mike Aslin Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000211
Craig Penn Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000197
Karl Rapley Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000198
Trey Roane Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000199
Marc Smith Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000200
Andrew Park Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000196
Jonathan Paquin Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000195
Chad Moffitt Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000192
Jun Zee Myers Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000193
Sathyan Panneerselvam Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000194
Mark Stanger Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000201
Jeffrey Struthers Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000202
Roland Vallet Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000208
Clare Williams Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000209
Clement Yip Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000210
Claudius Urban Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000207
Sebastian Trujillo Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000206
Rini Sugianto Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000203
Caroline Ting Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000204
Edwina Ting Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000205
Gerrard Southam Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000233
Marco Spitoni Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000234
Frank Durschinger Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000261
Jason Fleming Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000262
Sandip Kalsy Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000263
Jake Lee Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000264
Sam Bui Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000260
Sean Walker Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000259
David Ostler Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000256
Ryan Rogers Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000257
Ben Thompson Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000258
Gregory Meeres-Young Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000265
Luke Millar Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000266
Karen Ansel Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000272
Christine Arboit Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000273
Leslie Baker Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000274
Gaku Tada Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000271
Raqi Syed Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000270
Dana Peters Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000267
Thrain Shadbolt Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000268
Roger Shortt Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000269
Jane O'Callaghan Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000255
Mark McNicholl Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000254
Gianpietro Fabre Visual Effects Previs Model & Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000240
Andy Isaac Visual Effects Previs Model & Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000241
Warren Mahy Visual Effects Previs Model & Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000242
Kristina Russo Visual Effects Previs Model & Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000243
Christopher Meyer Visual Effects Previs Creatures TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000239
Jay Renner Visual Effects Previs Models & Textures Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000238
Melanie M. J. Tonkin Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000235
Matt Weaver Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000236
James Willingham Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000237
Jiri Schlemmer Visual Effects Previs Model & Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000244
Renaud Bergeron Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000245
Miae Lynn Kang Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000251
Balazs Kiss Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000252
Victor Mingzhi Lam Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000253
Jason Galeon Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000250
Steve Evans Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000249
Andreas Bystrom Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000246
Ben Campbell Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000247
Nick Epstein Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000248
Aidan Martin Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000191
Chris Marshall Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000190
Ronnie Menahem Visual Effects FX Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000133
Florian Hu Visual Effects FX Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000134
Francois Sugny Visual Effects FX Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000135
Alex Burt Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000136
Areito Echevarria Visual Effects FX Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000132
Giuseppe Tagliavini Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000131
Alfred Murrle Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000128
Paul Raeburn Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000129
Ben Roberts Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000130
Simeon Duncombe Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000137
Kevin Estey Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000138
Tom Del Campo Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000144
Mike Cozens Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000145
Mike Clark Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000146
Nick Craven Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000147
Andrew Calder Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000143
Hans Brekke Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000142
Matthew Riordan Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000139
Michael Aerni Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000140
Graham Binding Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000141
Ben Morgan Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000127
Steve McGillen Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000126
Thelvin Cabezas CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000112
Daniel Macarin CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000113
Alessandro Mozzato CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000114
Mike Perry CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000115
Phil Barrenger CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000111
Graeme Demmocks Software Engineer Technical TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000110
Bassim Haddad Visual Effects Supervisor Motion Editing Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 249 23000107
Luca Fascione Rendering Artist Rendering Research Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000108
Nick McKenzie Visual Effects Shots R&D Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000109
Jeremy Pickett CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000116
Pavani Rao CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000117
Robin Hollander Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000123
David Houghton-Williams Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000124
Simon Jung Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000125
Sean Heuston Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000122
Scott Chambers Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000121
Matthias Menz CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000118
Alessandro Saponi CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000119
Mark Tait CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000120
Aaron Gilman Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000148
Toby M Haruno Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000149
Yannick Gillain Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000176
Elizabeth Gray Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000177
Juan Guiraldes Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000178
David Humphreys Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000179
Anneka Fris Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000175
Nick Fredin Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000174
Ryan Cronin Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000171
Cristina Falcon Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000172
Daniel Fotheringham Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000173
Simon Irvine Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000180
Mariya Kalachova Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000181
Adrian Lim Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000187
Brad Lincoln Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000188
Jacob Luamanuvae Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000189
Carmelo Leggiero Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000186
Julian Legge Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000185
Joseph Kim Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000182
Tom Kloc Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000183
Jerry Kung Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000184
Julia Joo Yeon Chung Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000170
Eddie Chew Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000169
Jance Rubinchik Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000155
John Sore Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000156
Krzyszt Szczepanski Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000157
Dennis Yoo Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000158
Anthony McIndoe Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000154
Merlin Bela Wassilij Maertz Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000153
Makoto Koyama Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000150
Todd LaBonte Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000151
Greg Lewis Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000152
Craig Young Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000159
Daniel Zettl Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000160
Vincent Caudeville Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000166
Ludovic Chailloleau Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000167
Peter Chen Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000168
Michael Bomagat Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000165
Moragot Bodharamik Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000164
Nino Kristoffer C Aniceto Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000161
Sam Baker Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000162
Emil Bidiuc Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000163
Michael Baltazar Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000275
Mark Barber Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000276
Georg Duemlein Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000388
Joel Einhorn Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000389
Daniel Elliot Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000390
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000391
Brandon Davis Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000387
Kelvin Cai Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000386
Boris Bruchhaus Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000383
Ioan Boieriu Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000384
Dan Brosnan Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000385
Radford Hurn Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000392
Gyuri Kiss Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000393
JiHyun Nam Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000399
Anton Ognyev Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000400
Michael P. Parke Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000401
Vishal Patel Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000402
Carlos Donis Lemus Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000398
Seong Kyun Lee Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000397
Nik Illingworth Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000394
Ayako Kuroda Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000395
Lorenzo Lavatelli Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000396
Ryan Bowden Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000382
Helen Blake Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000381
Brian Goodwin Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000367
Jason Lazaroff Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000368
Alexander Nowotny Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000369
Adrien Toupet Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000370
David Caeiro Cebrian Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000366
Rob Sclater Visual Effects Shots R&D & Pipeline TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000365
Kenneth Gimpelson Visual Effects Shots R&D TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000362
Jean Matthews Visual Effects Shots R&D TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000363
Sam Duncan Visual Effects Shots R&D & Pipeline TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000364
Chet Leavai Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000371
Mathieu Chardonnet Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000372
Sanjit Patel Visual Effects R&D FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000378
Gerardo Aguilera Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000379
Simon Baker Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000380
Christopher Edwards Visual Effects R&D FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000377
Neal Ryan Visual Effects R&D FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000376
Gray Horsfield Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000373
Andreas Soderstrom Visual Effects R&D FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000374
John Farrow Visual Effects R&D FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000375
Nick Petit Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000403
Eddy Purnomo Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000404
Sergio Ayrosa Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000431
Jörg Baier Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000432
Kevin Bell Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000433
Stephen Bennett Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000434
Charlie Armstrong Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000430
Matthew Adams Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000429
Florian Schroeder Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000426
Hirofumi Takeda Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000427
Beck Veitch Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000428
Jarnail Bhachu Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000435
Ella Boliver Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000436
Miguel Diaz Cachero Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000442
Sonia Calvert Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000443
Matt Cioffi Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000783
Astrid Busser-Casas Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000441
Julian Bryant Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000440
Erin Bosworth Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000437
John Brennick Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000438
Joerg Bruemmer Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000439
Christoph Salzmann Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000425
Karim Sahai Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000424
Jonathan S Swartz Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000410
Felix Telfer Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000411
Diego Trazzi Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000412
Sam Cole Compositor Compositing Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000413
Sandy Sutherland Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000409
John Sparks Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000408
Erin V Ramos Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000405
Claude Schitter Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000406
Sebastian H Schmidt Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000407
Ben Taylor Compositor Compositing Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000414
Ben Warner Visual Effects Compositing Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000415
Matthew Holland Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000421
Michael Lanzensberger Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000422
Saki Mitchell Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000423
Tim Hey Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000420
Steve Cronin Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000419
Jean-Luc Azzis Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000416
Norman Cates Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000417
Paul Conway Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000418
Greg Wilton Visual Effects Massive TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000361
Geoff Tobin Visual Effects Massive TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000360
Miklos Mesterhazy Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000303
Marcell Nagy Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000304
John Papafotiou Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000305
Helen Paul Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000306
Gagan Mehta Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000302
Daisuke Maki Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000301
Genevieve Lacombe Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000298
Snowy Leo Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000299
Jim Longhurst Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000300
Arun Ram-Mohan Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000307
Saul Reid Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000308
Quan Tran Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000314
Danny Wade Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000315
Chris Walker Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000316
Timothy Ward Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000317
Kieran Tether Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000313
Frederic Soumagnas Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000312
Gal Roiter Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000309
Kristin Sedore Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000310
Robert Shrider Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000311
Manfred Kraemer Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000297
Nathan Johnson Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000296
Peter Connelly Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000282
Michael Corcoran Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000283
Alexia Cui Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000284
Joanna Davison Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000285
Glen Christie Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000281
Amy Christensen Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000280
Hamish Bell Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000277
Robert Bloom Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000278
Jong Jin Choi Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000279
Tamir Diab Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000286
Samuel Edwards Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000287
Matt Hicks Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000293
Peg Hunter Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000294
Changeui Im Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000295
Josh Herrig Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000292
Deepak Gupta Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000291
Kane Elferink Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000288
Robb Gardner Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000289
Francois Gendron Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000290
Kevin Whitfield Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000318
Joyce Young Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000319
James Bell Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000346
Norman Alan Brown III Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000347
Anthony E. Carter Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000348
Adam Christensen Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000349
Joseph Wilkie Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000345
Wayne Traudt Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000344
Cameron Smith Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000341
Jonathan Kyle Sothern Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000342
Valerie Tai Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000343
Samantha Erickstad Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000350
Alexander Hewitt Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000351
Brendan Naylor Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000357
Kurtis Ritani Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000358
Jayson Simpson Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000359
Sandra Naschberger Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000356
Robin Kuyper Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000355
Hai-Yen Huynh Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000352
Michael Johns Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000353
Philip Korsika Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000354
Brett Skinner Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000340
Navin SK Visual Effects Weta Digital Ltd(Lighting TD) 419 23000339
Caleb Holland Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000325
Karen E. M. Hulse Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000326
Caleb S. Jones Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000327
Alex Klaricich Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000328
Nicholas Grobler Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000324
Kelly Roslyn Christophers Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000323
Mohand Zennadi Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000320
Kris Bieringa Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000321
Don Bradford Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000322
Matthew Lumb Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000329
Son T. Ly Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000330
Thomas Martin Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000336
Filippo Paganoni Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000337
Fraser Robertson Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000338
Samuel Maniscalco Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000335
Tiana J. Mackenzie Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000334
Robert K.O. McLeod Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000331
Tristan McMahon Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000332
Ross Mcwhannell Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000333
Bimla Devi Chall Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000445
Nicholas Wilson Visual Effects Fur Groomer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000786
Elise Brown Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000083
Grace Baker Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000084
Kate Venables Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000085
Lorraine Willis Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000086
Carene Jenkin Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000082
Bonne Becconsall Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000081
Sean Foot Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000078
Yvonne Autridge Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000079
Allison Ralph-Smith Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000080
Reece Dixon Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000087
Tim Tozer Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000088
Eve Gilliland Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000094
Ivan Rooda Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000095
Katherine Pepperell Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000096
Marly Doyle Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000097
Cathrine Mitchell Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000093
Bryce Curtis Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000092
Fred Tang Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000089
Matt Appleton Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000090
Alistair McDougall Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000091
Nadine Jaggi Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000077
Lee Williams Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000076
Louise Wright Props Off Set Props 120817 24000062
Esther Bryant-Lindsay Props Off Set Props 120817 24000063
Leanne Harvey Props Off Set Props 120817 24000064
Sarah Muir Props Off Set Props 120817 24000065
Belinda Sims Props Off Set Props 120817 24000061
Noel Simmonds Props Off Set Props 120817 24000060
John McLeary Props Off Set Props 120817 24000057
Louis Panther Props Off Set Props 120817 24000058
Tylah Pratt Props Off Set Props 120817 24000059
Sinclair Lonsdale Props Standby Props 120817 24000066
Simon Johnson Props Standby Props 120817 24000067
Darin Gordine Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000073
Flo Verlander Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000074
John Harding Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000075
Cathy Harris Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000072
Anna McKendry Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000071
Nicole Spackman Props Standby Props 120817 24000068
Talor Wikohika Props Standby Props 120817 24000069
Alex Denton Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000070
Rosie Horsley Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000098
Trevor R Lamb Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000099
Conor Lui-Fakaotimanava Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000126
James French Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000127
Kim McAuslan Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000128
Paul Van Ommen Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000129
Andrew Gillespie Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000125
Joe Dunckley Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000124
Samantha Mott Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000121
Shaun Patten Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000122
Alex Falkner Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000123
Samuelu Tevita Siilata Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000130
Stephen Edwards Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000131
Sean Brennan Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000137
Tim Domett Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000138
Andy Serkis Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Paul Wickham Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000136
Mark William Dewes Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000135
Callum Lingard Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000132
Daniel Wickham Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000133
Jennifer Quinlin Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000134
Michael Moore Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000120
Jorgelina Yeme Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000119
Kelly Marie Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000105
Matthew G.P. Mills Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000106
Roberta Shaw Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000107
Vincent Michael Pirovano Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000108
Joel Ahie-Drought Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000104
Fiona Thomson Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000103
Andrea Plested Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000100
Caroline Macleod Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000101
Claire Prebble Armourer Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 121128 24000102
Alex Ingle Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000109
Carlos Slater Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000110
Andrew Durno Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000116
Cat Auburn Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000117
Eric Heath Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000118
Shari Finn Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000115
Ruby Lee Hutton Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000114
Duncan Brown Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000111
John Baster Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000112
Mauro Santini Props Props Modelmaking Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000113
Chelsea Mainwaring Props Off Set Props 120817 24000056
Steph Lusted Props Off Set Props 120817 24000055
Stephanie Staunton Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001149
Matthieu Molina Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001150
Peme Pemerika Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001151
Carrie Alford Props Off Set Armour And Weapons 120817 24000001
Kenny Smith Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001148
Jillian Round Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001147
Dipika Patel Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001144
Ferand Peek Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001145
Emrys Plaisted Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001146
Daisy Hall Props Off Set Armour And Weapons 120817 24000002
Matt Hopkins Props Off Set Armour And Weapons 120817 24000003
Simon Garratt Props Standby Props 120817 24000009
Nick Weir Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000010
Melissa Spicer Property Master Props Master 120805 24000011
Lee Johnston Property Buyer Props Buyer 121046 24000012
Matthew Austin Props Standby Props 120817 24000008
Jonathan Watt Props Off Set Armour And Weapons 120817 24000007
Natalie Smith Props Off Set Armour And Weapons 120817 24000004
Kimberly Sowter Props Off Set Armour And Weapons 120817 24000005
Nathan Taare Props Off Set Armour And Weapons 120817 24000006
Tom McCarthy Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001143
Shobita Jones Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001142
Wattana Moeung Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001128
Joyce Cristal Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001129
Victoria Chu Visual Effects Deliverables Mastering Supervisor(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001130
Stephen Duburguet Visual Effects Deliverables Mastering(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001131
Clare Brody Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001127
Natalie Best Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001126
Amy Shand Visual Effects VFX Manager(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001122
Jeannie Yeung Visual Effects Wrangling Coder(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001124
Tom McHattie Visual Effects On Set Data Wrangler(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001125
Michael Harris Visual Effects Deliverables Mastering(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001132
Tim Willis Visual Effects Deliverables Mastering(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001133
Jason Astley Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001139
Will Hardwick Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001140
Hamish Hill Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001141
David Alve Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001138
Siobhan Durkin Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001137
Anna-Louise Gordon Visual Effects VFX Producer(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001134
Paul Glubb Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001135
Darwin Go Visual Effects VFX Supervisor(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001136
Paul Gray Props Prop Making Supervisor 120817 24000013
Jaffray Sinclair Props Props Workshop Manager 120817 24000014
Jamie Scrafton Props Props Maker 120817 24000041
Marc Dutilloy Props Props Maker 120817 24000042
Murray Gibson Props Props Maker 120817 24000043
Taipua Adams Props Off Set Props 120817 24000044
Lance Marryatt Props Props Maker 120817 24000040
Pat Mabey Props Props Maker 120817 24000039
Hamish Drummond Props Props Maker 120817 24000036
Conor Heneghan Props Props Maker 120817 24000037
Glenn Levy Props Props Maker 120817 24000038
Chris Atkinson Props Off Set Props 120817 24000045
Mark Burgoyne Props Off Set Props 120817 24000046
Fiona Duffy Props Off Set Props 120817 24000052
Yasmin Du Pont Props Off Set Props 120817 24000053
Carl Hobman Props Off Set Props 120817 24000054
Nicole Day Props Off Set Props 120817 24000051
Holly Cooper Props Off Set Props 120817 24000050
Angela Burns Props Off Set Props 120817 24000047
Richard Carrington Props Off Set Props 120817 24000048
Hazel Spencer-Chapman Props Off Set Props 120817 24000049
Tim Watson Props Props Maker 120817 24000035
Rhys Owen Props Props Maker 120817 24000034
Brent Davenport Props Props Making Foreman 120817 24000020
Adrian Bennett Props Props Making Leading Hand 120817 24000021
Peter Milne Props Steel Props Leading Hand 120817 24000022
Steve Wheeler Props Props Weapon Maker 120817 24000023
Stephen Templer Props Props Designer 120817 24000019
Matt Smith Props Props Designer 120817 24000018
Martine Bijker Props Props Workshop Coordinator 120817 24000015
Link Choi Props Props Designer 120817 24000016
Mathew Hunkin Props Props Designer 120817 24000017
Michael Reitterer Props Props Mould Maker 120817 24000024
Tim Abbot Props Saddle Maker 120817 24000025
Peter Halvorsen Props Props Maker 120817 24000031
John Harvey Props Props Maker 120817 24000032
Neil Marnane Props Props Maker 120817 24000033
Nicola Campbell Props Props Sculptor 120817 24000030
Anneke Bester Props Props Sculptor 120817 24000029
Tim Holman Props Leather Worker 120817 24000026
Steve Manning Props Leather Worker 120817 24000027
Ivan Vostinar Props Potter 120817 24000028
Jamie Haugh Stand-In n/a 121015 25000002
Dean Knowsley-Kourbanbaev Stand-In n/a 121015 25000003
Alfie Speight Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000115
Christian Rivers Second Unit Director (Splinter Unit) 412 25000116
Tasha Guillot Set Production Assistant On Set PA(Splinter Unit) 371 25000117
Ri Streeter Coordinator Support Manager(Weta Workshop Ltd) 528 25000118
Caleb Dempsey Coordinator Base Camp Coordinator 528 25000114
Bonnie Frires Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000113
Leigh Karangaroa Transportation Traffic Coordinator 120992 25000110
Kevin Magill Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000111
Ross Sanford Coordinator On Set Coordinator 528 25000112
Hayley Gray Production Assistant (Weta Workshop Ltd) 275 25000119
Jules Lovelock Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordinator 271 25000120
Craig Thomas Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000126
Giulia Stermieri Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000127
David Wright Coordinator Manager Finance & Corporate Service(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000128
Tanya Buchanan Production Recruitment Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000129
Sam Templeton Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000125
Zoe Saker-Norrish Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000124
Simon Kershaw Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000121
Hugo R.A. Morris Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000122
Drew Nielsen Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000123
Sarah Allman Production Assistant Location PA 275 25000109
Billy Mizer Production Assistant Location PA 275 25000108
Helen Greenway Coordinator Fleet Coordinator 528 25000094
Alastair Howden Coordinator Base Camp Coordinator 528 25000095
John Van Stipriaan Coordinator Base Camp Coordinator 528 25000096
Danielle Baneham Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000097
Oliver Specht Coordinator On Set Coordinator 528 25000093
Sophie Harris Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000092
Glenn Shaw Transportation Transportation Manager 120992 25000089
Raewyn Wallace Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000090
Tim Harris Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000091
Katie Frost Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000098
Roy Jamieson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000099
Leon Lovell Production Unit 120824 25000105
Marty Culling Production Unit 120824 25000106
Rewi Hudson Production Unit 120824 25000107
Laurie Wright Assistant (to Andy Serkis) 120820 25000104
Monica Anderson Production Secretary n/a 367 25000103
Barnaby Riggs Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000100
Genevieve Smith Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000101
Hannah Tuohy Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000102
Sherryn Matthews Coordinator Recruitment Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000130
Angela Waller Coordinator Contracts Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000131
Bethany Tibbo Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000158
Adrian Vercoe Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000159
Hannah Bridget Warren Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000160
Iraia Whakamoe Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000161
Sharisse Teare Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000157
Grant Roa Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000156
Emily Fairlight Peters Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000153
George Rhodes Redmond Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000154
Jonathan Regan Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000155
Ariana Young Coordinator Purchasing Officer(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000162
Vanessa Cole Coordinator Purchasing Officer(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000163
Ceris Price Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Melissa Booth Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000002
Natasha Turner Publicity Publicity & Communications Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 120789 29000003
Susan Bell Tutor n/a 121034 26000002
Howard Lacey Tutor n/a 121034 26000001
Daniel Eady Coordinator Picture Dept. Coordinator(Park Road Post Production) 528 25000164
Tessa Kershaw Coordinator Facilities Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000165
Dave Young Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000166
Sam Page Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000152
Gabriel Page Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000151
Vaughan C. Mayclair Production Facilities Technician(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000137
Beck Woolhouse Coordinator Catering & Moves Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000138
Nicole Bell Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000139
Thomas Brodie Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000140
Daniel Marwick Coordinator Building Operations Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000136
Richard Matthews Coordinator Relocations Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000135
Sally Shanahan Coordinator Contracts Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000132
Linda Wall Travel Coordinator (Weta Digital Ltd) 121042 25000133
Alice Frost Coordinator Housing Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000134
Jerome A. Brown Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000141
Hayley Budulis Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000142
Archie Koning Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000148
Jonathan D. Martin Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000149
Stephanie Metcalfe Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000150
Holly Keeman Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000147
Will B. T. Hewlett-Smith Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000146
Paula Collier Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000143
Stacy Harding Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000144
Allan Henry Production Assistant Facility And Crew Services Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000145
Zane Braid Production Unit 120824 25000088
Shane Richards Production Unit 120824 25000087
Richard Thurston Stand-In Armour And Weapons Lead Standby 121015 25000030
Lisa Dunn Stand-In Armour And Weapons Standby 121015 25000031
Gregory Lewis Stand-In Armour And Weapons Standby 121015 25000032
Carly Mohan-Druce Stand-In Armour And Weapons Standby 121015 25000033
Emily-Jane Sturrock Stand-In Armour And Weapons Lead Standby 121015 25000029
Lia Neilson Stand-In Armour And Weapons Lead Standby 121015 25000028
Matt Bauckham Stand-In Armour And Weapons Lead Standby 121015 25000025
Dion Boothby Stand-In Armour And Weapons Lead Standby 121015 25000026
Amy Bridson Stand-In Armour And Weapons Lead Standby 121015 25000027
Grace Tye-Wood Stand-In On Set Standby 121015 25000034
Jack Nicol Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Brent Gilbert Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000041
Zo Hartley Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000042
Nikki Latham Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000043
Jamie Lawrence Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000044
Elysia Gibb Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000040
Mike Futter Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000039
Michael Pellerin Production Behind The Scenes Documentarian 120824 25000036
Gordon Paddison Coordinator Web Coordinator 528 25000037
Luke Frater Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000038
John Hawkins Stand-In Armour And Weapons Standby 121015 25000024
Kurt Sandtmann Production Assistant Armour & Weapons Production Assistant 275 25000023
Cale Hetariki Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000009
Andrea Hinchey Travel Coordinator Travel 121042 25000010
Timothy Hope Travel Coordinator Travel 121042 25000011
Helen Carr Assistant (to Philippa Boyens) 120820 25000012
Katrina Edwards Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000008
Josie Leckie Assistant (to Fran Walsh) 120820 25000007
Carlos Ramirez Laloli Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000004
Rachel Gilkison Production Secretary n/a 367 25000005
Sebastian Meek Assistant (to Peter Jackson) 120820 25000006
Anna Houghton Assistant Producers Assistant 120820 25000013
Thea Govorko Travel Coordinator Location Travel Coordinator 121042 25000014
Bonny Crayford Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Barratt Henry Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Holly Keeman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Elizabeth Cotching Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Justin Young Production IT Support 120824 25000018
Dale Martin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Akshay Parbhu Production IT Support 120824 25000016
Ashley Seabright Production IT Support 120824 25000017
Michael Munro Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000045
Phil Nixey Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000046
Don Anderson Production Location 120824 25000073
Nick Herbert Production Location 120824 25000074
Russell King Production Location 120824 25000075
Ryan Freeman Production Location 120824 25000076
Henry Aitken Production Location 120824 25000072
Rita Davies Production Site Supervisor 120824 25000071
Harry Whitehurst Production Site Supervisor 120824 25000068
Kina Scollay Production Site Supervisor 120824 25000069
Michael Turner Production Site Supervisor 120824 25000070
Grant Moffitt Production Location 120824 25000077
Paul Rhodes Production Location 120824 25000078
James Becker Production Unit 120824 25000084
Kalila McMillan Production Unit 120824 25000085
Mark Matchett Production Unit 120824 25000086
Druw Vickers Production Unit 120824 25000083
Richard Warwick Production Location 120824 25000082
Jordi Scott-Smith Production Location 120824 25000079
Merlin Scott-Smith Production Location 120824 25000080
Edward Sinclair Production Location 120824 25000081
Devon Turei Production Site Supervisor 120824 25000067
Chris Winter Assistant Site Supervisor 120820 25000066
Grant Roa Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000052
Steve Thomson Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000053
Greer Townshend Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000054
Amy Brennan Production Assistant (Wingnut Films) 275 25000055
Yvette Reid Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000051
Matt Reid Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000050
Nate Oldwin Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000047
Brent ‘Koro’ Ormsby Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000048
John Pell Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000049
Emma Dougherty Production Assistant (Wingnut Films) 275 25000056
Carter Nixon Production Assistant (Wingnut Films) 275 25000057
Tracy Anderson Medic Production Massage Therapists 120966 25000063
Angela Fraser Medic Production Massage Therapist 120966 25000064
Bruce Maunsell Production Site Supervisor 120824 25000065
Dr. Philip Wong Medic Production Physician 120966 25000062
Paul Andreassend Medic n/a 120966 25000061
Andy Buckley Medic Health & Safety Coordinator 120966 25000058
Blair Donovan Medic n/a 120966 25000059
Mark Gabites Medic n/a 120966 25000060
Antonis Voutsinos Visual Effects Stereographer(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001121
Meetal Gokul Visual Effects Stereographer(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001120
Benny Edlund Visual Effects Motion Capture TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000896
Tim Haigh Visual Effects Motion Capture Stage Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000897
Duncan Brown Visual Effects Motion Capture Stage Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000898
Jacob Botting Visual Effects Motion Capture Stage Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000899
Ben Murray Visual Effects Motion Capture Project Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000895
Andrew R E Taylor Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000894
Oleksandr Samsonov Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000891
Amir Shachar Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000892
Holger Spill Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000893
James Van Der Reyden Visual Effects Motion Capture Studio TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000900
Corrado Ianiri Visual Effects Motion Capture Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000901
Kathryn Jane Black Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000907
Raymond Chan Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000908
Shea W.C. Melville Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000909
Victor Naveira Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000910
Brittany Bell Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000906
David Luke Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000905
Malik Jayawardena Visual Effects Motion Capture TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000902
Michael Spence Visual Effects Motion Capture TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000903
Patrick Keogh Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000904
Oleksiy Puzikov Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000890
Hunter Parks Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000889
Olivier Beierlein Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000875
Joe Churchill Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000876
Vincent Dedun Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000877
Priyamvad Deshmukh Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000878
David Abbott Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000874
Nic Marrison Visual Effects Shading Pipeline Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000873
Remi Fontan Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000870
Guillaume Francois Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000871
Chris George Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000872
Nikolay Gabchenko Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000879
Ryan S Heniser Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000880
Douglas McHale Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000886
Brandon Onstott Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000887
Emiliano Padovani Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000888
Olivier Lesaint Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000885
Fabio Leporelli Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000884
Dmitri Krasnokoutski Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000881
Sweekim Lai Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000882
Mathias Larserud Visual Effects Shading TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000883
Scott David Orr Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000911
Brad Selkirk Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000912
Iban Jose Perez Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000939
Dániel Keresztes Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000940
Dan Kunz Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000941
Peter Kasim Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000942
James Jones Jr Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000938
Johan Fröjd Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000937
Peter C Divers Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000934
Olivier Forgeot Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000935
Jonas Forsman Visual Effects Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000936
Mattias Lindkvist Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000943
Christine Martineau Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000944
Nicholas Richter Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000950
Chrystia Siolkowsky Visual Effects Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000951
Maciej Sznabel Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000952
Simon Quach Visual Effects Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000949
David Preciado Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000948
Tina Nguyen Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000945
Tony Norman Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000946
Bruno Pollet Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000947
Vernessa Cook Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000933
André Castelão Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000932
Alex M Gurevich Visual Effects Motion Capture Pipeline & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000918
Joshua Hardgrave Visual Effects Motion Capture Pipeline & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000919
Matthew Kapfhammer Visual Effects Motion Capture Pipeline & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000920
Martin Orlowski Visual Effects Motion Capture Pipeline & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000921
Christopher Genzwuerker Visual Effects Motion Capture Pipeline & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000917
Tom Downes Visual Effects Motion Capture Pipeline & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000916
Sora K Sewambar Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000913
Theodore Smith Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000914
Glenn Anderson Visual Effects Motion Capture Pipeline & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000915
Geoff Samuel Visual Effects Motion Capture Pipeline & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000922
Yeongho Seol Visual Effects Motion Capture Pipeline & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000923
Christian Kickenweitz Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000929
Jesus Ruiz Torres Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000930
Primož Bončina Visual Effects Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000931
Hans Butler Visual Effects Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000928
Benjamin Brenneur Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000927
Sean Snyders Visual Effects Motion Capture Pipeline & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000924
Tom Holzinger Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000925
Luisma Lavin Peredo Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000926
Stacy M. Yoi Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000869
Chris Mcconnachie Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000868
Piotr Fox Wysocki Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000811
Viki Yeo Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000812
Holly Acton Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000813
Daniel Bennett Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000814
Masaya Suzuki Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000810
Petra Stueben Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000809
Carles Piles Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000806
Yann Provencher Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000807
Anna Sitja Mir Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000808
Aaron Black Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000815
Daniel Gonzalez Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000816
Victor Sanz Fernandez Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000822
Caterina Schiffers Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000823
Madeleine Scott-Spencer Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000824
Grace Stephens Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000825
David Owen Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000821
Laure Lacroix Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000820
Bryant Hardwick Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000817
Kristine-Joeann Jasper Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000818
Martina Johansson Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000819
Ben Nightingale Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000805
Mel James Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000804
Kirk Mawhinney Visual Effects Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000790
Howard Sly Visual Effects Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000791
Ilaria Ragusa Visual Effects Fur Groomer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000792
Giorgio Lafratta Visual Effects Fur Groomer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000793
Andrei Coval Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000789
Nathan Farquhar Visual Effects Fur Groomer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000788
Marco Barbati Visual Effects Creature Facial TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000785
Sandy Houston Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000106
Mark Edward Allen Visual Effects Fur Groomer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000787
Tarkan Sarim Visual Effects Fur Groomer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000794
Keven Norris Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000795
Kathleen Beeler Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000801
Myriam Catrin Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000802
Alwyn Hunt Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000803
Ned Barraud Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000800
Robert Baldwin Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000799
Ula Rademeyer Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000796
Jane Apthorp Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000797
Georgy Arevshatov Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000798
Reynold Tagore Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000826
Kara Vandeleur Rendering Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000827
Roger Wong Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000854
Sindharmawan Bachtiar Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000855
Mark Davies Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000856
Richard Dorling Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000857
Andrew Van Straten Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000853
Amy Thomas Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000852
Matthew Muntean Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000849
David Short Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000850
Tim Teramoto Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000851
Nikolay Ilinov Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000858
John McCarten Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000859
Carl Gunness Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000865
Leo Hutson Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000866
Raymond Leung Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000867
Thomas Goldblatt Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000864
Jonathan Dysart Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000863
David McCormick Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000860
Nick Shore Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000861
Marco Vidaurre Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000862
Darren Mortillaro Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000848
Richard John Moore Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000847
Aaron Holly Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000833
Oleg Magrisso Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000834
Jens Schwarz Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000835
Peter Syomka Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000836
Julian Butler Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000832
Wilbert Ho Titles Textures Pipeline TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000831
Jasmine Wong Titles Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000828
John William Harnagel Titles Textures Pipeline TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000829
Adam Shelton Titles Textures Pipeline TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120825 23000830
John Homer Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000837
Eric Tang Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000838
Carlos Lin Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000844
Tim Mackintosh Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000845
John Martin Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000846
Lonnie Kraatz Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000843
Kevin Kelm Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000842
Matthias Zeller Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000839
Nick Grace Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000840
Yoshihiro Harimoto Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000841
Razvan Vacar Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000953
Rocky Vanoost Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000954
Michael Jones Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001063
Steve Lesser Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001064
Daniel Lond Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001065
Peter James McGrattan Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001066
Myles Elliott Jackson Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001062
Eric Feng Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001061
Kevin Atkinson Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001058
Sebastian Burke Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001059
Alan Chambers Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001060
Marcus Schoo Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001067
Brian Sharpe Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001068
Teijo Holzer Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001074
Justin Israel Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001075
Barbara L. Howe Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001076
Niall J. Lenihan Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001077
Jason Cheung Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001073
Matthew Chambers Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001072
Daniel Smith Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001069
Xiao Xian Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001070
Jason J. Yang Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001071
Paolo Emilio Selva Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001057
Miguel Sepulveda Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001056
Rita Garcia Software Engineer Developer Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001042
Jason Grindlay Software Engineer Developer Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001043
Ben Hall Software Engineer Developer Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001044
Stephen P. Werner Software Engineer Developer Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001045
Luke Chamberlain Software Engineer Developer Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001041
Karl J. Woollaston Software Engineer Information Systems(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001040
Michael Schier Software Engineer Information Systems(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001037