Conan the Barbarian (2011)

Conan the Barbarian
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 42mins.
Genres Adaptation, Adventure, Fantasy, Action
Keywords 3-D, hero, novel
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Lyubomir Samardzhiev Set Dresser n/a 197 9000034
Danko Yordanov Stunt Double (Mr. Momoa) 120980 19000006
Yana Stoyanova Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000073
Rosen Stefanov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000029
Maria Boyuklieva 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000137
Petar Dimitrov Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress/ Tailor 121057 13000036
Vladimir Vladimirov Carpenter Props Carpenter 529 21000007
Borislav Zlatanov Loader n/a 120956 6000026
Elena Zhekova Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000074
David Litsvan Stunts Rigger 240 19000023
Ivan Kirov Art Department Upholster 120843 9000062
Irena Nikolich Painter n/a 200 9000065
Neli Teova Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000101
Vencislav Lukanov Art Department Upholster 120843 9000061
Stoyan Tsakov Art Department Upholster 120843 9000060
Georgi Dimitrov Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Holly Gosnell Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000042
Rumen Trankolov Welder Props Welder 121059 21000016
Peter Rakovski Props Stand-by Props 120817 24000031
Yordan Angelov Carpenter n/a 529 21000054
Dieter Hartmann Music n/a 120781 8000003
Tyler Bates Music n/a 120781 8000001
Timothy Williams Music n/a 120781 8000002
Paunka Dimitrova 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000110
Nikola Simeonov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000111
Boris Sokolov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000153
Ivan Grozev 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000163
Tsvetelina Dimitrova 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000164
Adriana Valcheva 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000166
Valia Avramova 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000165
Jose Karam 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000162
Rumiana Dimitrova 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000161
Milen Jeliazkov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000158
Ivaylo Naydenov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000157
Georgi Karantilski 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000159
Galina Chaneva 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000155
Stanislav Stavrev 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000160
Claudia Meglin 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000154
Svilen Ainadjiev 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000156
Luca Gabriele Rossetti II Matte Painter Matte Painting Concept(Worldwide FX) 120959 23000167
Vladimir Dobrev Matte Painter Digital Matte 3D Artist(Worldwide FX) 120959 23000176
Giacoma Cavalletti Matte Painter Digital Matte 3D Artist(Worldwide FX) 120959 23000175
Dusan Strugar Matte Painter Digital Matte 3D Artist(Worldwide FX) 120959 23000174
Stanislav Kolev Rotoscope Artist Head of Rotoscoping Department(Worldwide FX) 120644 23000177
Ivan Grozev Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX) 120644 23000178
Anton Kantardjiev Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX) 120644 23000180
Cvetan Tomov Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX) 120644 23000179
Kristina Georgieva 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000105
Liudmil Barboev 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000106
Piotrek Swigut Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Worldwide FX) 120959 23000173
Clara Parati Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Worldwide FX) 120959 23000170
Serdar Simga Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting Supervisor(Worldwide FX) 120959 23000169
Metin Gungor Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting Supervisor(Worldwide FX) 120959 23000168
Florence Dubin Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Worldwide FX) 120959 23000171
Filip Tsonkin 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000109
Manuel Martin Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Worldwide FX) 120959 23000172
Kiril Altakov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000107
Dimityr Krusev 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000108
Dobromir Hristov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000152
Sandra Roach 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000151
Diana Moneva 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000129
Andrii Zavolokin 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000116
Ivaylo Slavov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000117
Kiril Gizdov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000130
Nikolai Mihaylov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000131
Anton Donchev 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000134
Rosen Ivanov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000133
Peter Keranov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000132
Petar Marianov Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000128
Ivelina Dobreva Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000127
Emil Sergiev 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000118
Ekaterina Pushkarova 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000121
Marin Petrov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000120
Nikolai Velinov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000122
Angel Ivanov Rendering Artist Head of Lighting and Rendering Department(Worldwide FX) 121098 23000123
Kenneth Weide Rendering Artist Lighting and Rendering(Worldwide FX) 121098 23000126
Yordan Savov Rendering Artist Lighting and Rendering(Worldwide FX) 121098 23000125
Adriana Tsvetanova Rendering Artist Lighting and Rendering(Worldwide FX) 121098 23000124
Desislava Valcheva 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000135
Dimitrina Torneva 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000136
Peyo Peev 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000113
Delyan Ketipov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000145
Nicolay Kolev 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000144
Ivelin Ivanov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000146
Thomas Pouwels 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000112
Anton Colov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000150
Milena Hristova 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000148
Iavor Asenov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000147
Kalin Krumov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000143
Encho Nedevski Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX) 120644 23000181
Kremena Ganeva 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000139
Ivaylo Andonov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000138
Emilia Borisova 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000115
Julia Petrova 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000140
Velislava Mihailova 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000141
Ivailo Marinov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000142
Francisco Borja Romero 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000114
Ruslana Pushkarova 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000119
Mihaela Todorova Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX) 120644 23000185
Athena Lawless 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000243
Eric Slack 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120933 23000242
Aaron Askew 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120933 23000241
Yael Majors 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120933 23000240
Brandon Taylor 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000244
Drew Tobin 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000245
Jonathon Luke 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000249
Jill French Anderson 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000248
Erroll Hanse 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000247
Dustin Scholl 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000246
Ryan Markley 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120933 23000239
Kay Park 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120933 23000238
Emily Perla Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 614 23000232
Eric Tuxen Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 614 23000231
Mani Trump Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 419 23000230
Brad Baxter Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 419 23000229
Dave Hudson 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120933 23000233
Alexander Llanos 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120933 23000234
James Going 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120933 23000237
Fausto Tejada 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120933 23000236
Brandt Harris 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120933 23000235
Nathan Grubbs 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000250
Greg Peck 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000251
Nick Dauphinais 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000266
Michael Nitikin 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000265
Keith Green 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000264
Josh Rivas 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000263
Wes Meyers 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000267
William Tatum III 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000268
John Brizzi Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 121071 23000272
Alex Daigle Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 121071 23000271
Christian Kugler Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120959 23000270
Josh Allen 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000269
Josh Garza 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000262
Johnathan Erickson 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000261
Chad Herrada 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000255
Brandon Johnston 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000254
Alvado Landaberde 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000253
Carson Majors 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000252
Chris Cooper 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000256
Esteban Olide 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000257
John B. Gray 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000260
Jennifer Melton 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000259
Jason Thomas 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000258
Amy Putrynski Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 419 23000228
Dusty Emerson Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 419 23000227
Sava Stefanov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000197
Konstantin Vitkov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000196
Svetoslav Hristov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000195
Kaloian Stoyanov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000194
Dragomir Kostadinov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000198
Georgi Georgiev Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000199
Toma Genov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000203
Radoslav Iliev Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000202
Filip Tsonkin Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000201
Velin Semionov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000200
Pavel Bayraktarski Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000193
Angelina Hristova Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX) 614 23000192
Daniel Vasev Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX) 120644 23000186
Yakim Petrov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000104
Georgi Atanasov Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX) 120644 23000184
Vasilena Makakova Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX) 120644 23000183
Valeria Valeva Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX) 120644 23000187
Tsvetomira Petrova Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX) 120644 23000188
Desilava Lazarova Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX) 614 23000191
Nikolay Pachov Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX) 614 23000190
Nikolai Mihaylov Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX) 614 23000189
Dinko Dimov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000204
Darina Boshnakova Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000205
Alexander Tsvetkov Visual Effects I/O Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000220
Miroslav Liondev Visual Effects I/O Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000219
Georgi Arsenov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 121071 23000218
Dilyan Ainadjiev Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 121071 23000217
Greg Nelson Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Studio Supervisor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 249 23000221
Andrew Sagar Visual Effects Supervisor Supervising Lead(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 249 23000222
Laurie Powers Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 419 23000226
Jack Hebert Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 419 23000225
Adam Klein Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 419 23000224
Austin Meyers Visual Effects Supervisor Supervising Lead(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 249 23000223
Nikolay Kvetsinski Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 121071 23000216
Nikolaj Kondarev Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 121071 23000215
Peter Marinov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 121071 23000209
Dimityr Krusev Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000208
Damian Dinev Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000207
Vencislav Krystev Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000206
Daniel Donchov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 121071 23000210
Georgi Mihov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 121071 23000211
Viacheslav Neikulov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 121071 23000214
Aleksandar Toromanov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 121071 23000213
Valentin Todorov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 121071 23000212
Dimitar Dimitrov Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX) 120644 23000182
Yasen Pisarov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000097
Lachezar Pavlov Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000101
Svetlozar Petrov Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000100
Ivaylo Tasev Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000099
Borislava Ivanova Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000098
Petar Dikov Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000102
Dobromir Radev Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000103
Nikolay Nikolov Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000107
Yavor Karamitev Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000106
Lubomir Harizanov Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000105
Lyubomir Varev Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000104
Dimitar Krastev Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000097
Zahari Dimitrov Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000096
Ivailo Georgiev Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000090
Emaniul Deyanov Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000089
Peter Tsenov Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000088
Marian Petrov Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000087
Miroslav Minchev Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000091
Ivailo Mladenov Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000092
Daniel Georgiev Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000095
Stoyan Doychev Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000094
Teodor Stefanov Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000093
Valentin Kasabov Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000108
Kiril Stoimenov Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000109
Ivo Jivkov Special Effects Supervisor (Bulgaria) 545 23000006
Alexander Gunn Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000005
Joseph C Pepe Character Design Character Concept Illustrator 485 23000004
Evan Jacobs Visual Effects Supervisor Stereoscopic Supervisor 249 23000003
Garry Cooper Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Workshop Supervisor 545 23000007
Graham Hills Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Floor Supervisor 545 23000008
Jovko Dogandjiski Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000011
Nikolay Fartunkov Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000010
Venelin Peshev Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000009
Scott Coulter Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000002
Kevin Tod Haug Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Shoot Supervisor 249 23000001
Zhoro Deyanov Craft Service Leather Craftsman 120903 22000001
Zdravko Shalichev Construction Foreman Labor 277 21000113
Ivaylo Maksimov Carpenter Special Effects Carpenter 529 21000112
Kristian Georgiev Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000110
Mariela Mancheva Chef (Ciao Ciao) 121045 22000002
Borislava Ivanova Chef (Red Coral) 121045 22000003
Stefan Dundakov Catering n/a 120954 22000006
Boris Nikolov Chef n/a 121045 22000005
Vkusen Jivot Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Tsanko Trayanov Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000086
Kaloyan Vasilev Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000085
Stefan Tasev Carpenter n/a 529 21000055
Hristo Dikov Carpenter n/a 529 21000053
Valentin Hadzhiev Carpenter n/a 529 21000052
Ognyan Nenchev Carpenter n/a 529 21000051
Trifon Eftov Carpenter n/a 529 21000056
Nikolai Goranov Carpenter n/a 529 21000057
Strahil Strahilov Carpenter n/a 529 21000061
Blagoy Blagoev Carpenter n/a 529 21000060
Ivan Todorov Carpenter n/a 529 21000059
Borishlav Radovanov Carpenter n/a 529 21000058
Biser Nedyalkov Carpenter n/a 529 21000050
Krasimir Balchov Carpenter n/a 529 21000049
Luchezar Dobrev Carpenter n/a 529 21000042
Anastas Nedelchev Carpenter n/a 529 21000041
Veselin Milanov Carpenter n/a 529 21000040
Grigor Dimitrov Carpenter n/a 529 21000039
Dian Dimitrov Carpenter n/a 529 21000043
Zamfir Zamfirov Carpenter n/a 529 21000044
Todor Zarev Carpenter n/a 529 21000047
Ivo K Ivanov Carpenter n/a 529 21000046
Vladimir Petkov Carpenter n/a 529 21000045
Dobromir Radev Carpenter n/a 529 21000062
Marin Marinov Carpenter n/a 529 21000063
Konstantin Pavlov Welder n/a 121059 21000079
Mihail Kitanov Welder n/a 121059 21000078
Svetlozar Petrov Welder n/a 121059 21000077
Miko Mikov Welder n/a 121059 21000076
Martin Uchindold Welder n/a 121059 21000080
Stefan Cheresharski Construction Foreman Warehouse Storeman 277 21000081
Valeri Stoilov Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000084
Ivaylo Ivanov Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000083
Ivailo Angelov Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000082
Andrei Lozanov Welder n/a 121059 21000075
Liudmil Videnov Welder n/a 121059 21000074
Ivan Borushev Welder n/a 121059 21000068
Dimitar Anchev Welder n/a 121059 21000066
Peter Atanasov Carpenter n/a 529 21000065
Simeon Boev Carpenter n/a 529 21000064
Metodi Sharkov Welder n/a 121059 21000069
Mladen Nikolov Welder n/a 121059 21000070
Vatyo Delchev Welder n/a 121059 21000073
Simeon Simeonov Welder n/a 121059 21000072
Svetlin Pavlov Welder n/a 121059 21000071
Georgi Rumenov Karadjov Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Tzvetan Vasilev Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000013
Silvia Mariyanova Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000074
Desislava Pavlova Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000073
Hristo Gebrev Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000072
Vasil Galabov Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000071
Andrey Chakalov Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000075
Niki Coulter Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000076
Kiril Georgiev Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000080
Toncho Tonchev Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000079
Svetoslav Mitev Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000078
Javor Radev Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000077
Milena Peneva Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000070
Plamen Statev Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000069
Alexandar Valev Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Worldwide FX) 419 23000063
Nikolay Gachev Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Worldwide FX) 419 23000062
Danail Hadzhiyski Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Worldwide FX) 419 23000061
Jordan Markov Visual Effects Head of Operations(Worldwide FX) 419 23000060
Stanislav Dragiev Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Worldwide FX) 419 23000064
Dobri Georgiev Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Worldwide FX) 419 23000065
Nicholay Peshunov Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000068
Simeon Asenov Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Art Supervisor(Worldwide FX) 249 23000067
Veselina Georgieva Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Worldwide FX) 419 23000066
Melanie Callaghan Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000081
Martina Chakarova Visual Effects Coordinator Project Coordinator(Worldwide FX) 120760 23000082
Justin Martin Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 121071 23000273
Georgi Gavanozov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000096
Svetoslav Petkov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000095
Toni Kondev 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000094
Maria Mavrova 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000098
Ruslana Kujuharova 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000099
Ivo Konsulov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000102
Stanimira Radeva 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000101
Ivailo Ivanov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000100
Cvetan Ivanov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000093
Rumen Kirov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000092
Alexander Dimov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000086
Boyan Stoinov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000085
Stanislav Draganov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000084
Peter Tomov Visual Effects Head of Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000083
Ivan Lyudmilov Ivanov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000087
Cvetelina Stoilova Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000088
Lubomir Kirkov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000091
Georgi Staikov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000090
Georgi Slavov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000089
Stefan Tchakarov Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Worldwide FX) 249 23000059
Ajoy Mani Visual Effects Supervisor Inter-Facility Visual Effects Supervisor(Worldwide FX) 249 23000058
Paul Kelly Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000028
Yordan Yordanov Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000027
Iliya Zaykov Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000026
Karl Openshaw Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000025
Matt Veale Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000029
Lyubomir Petrov Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000030
Dimitar Chorbadzhiyski Special Effects Special Effects Trainee 168 23000033
Milan Deanov Special Effects Special Effects Trainee 168 23000032
Nadia Tzvetkova Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000031
Ventzislav Yondov Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000024
Stefan Alamanov Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000023
Orlin Ilchev Budinov Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000017
Sotir Baladjanov Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000016
Doychin Yondov Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
Andy Weder Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000014
Steve Paton Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000018
Ben Broadbridge Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000019
Hristo Georgiev Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000022
Velislav Velev Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000021
George Dunn Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000020
Denislav Lerimitev Special Effects Special Effects Foam Shop 168 23000034
Ivailo Tashev Special Effects Special Effects Foam Shop 168 23000035
Maura Anderson Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager 419 23000052
Rene Sekula Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer 243 23000051
Taylor Tulip Close Software Engineer Data Wrangler 121071 23000050
Felix Pomeranz Software Engineer Data Wrangler 121071 23000049
Ron Frankel Visual Effects Head of Visualization(Proof, Inc.) 419 23000053
Jon Teer Visual Effects Visualization Lead(Proof, Inc.) 419 23000054
Andre Taft Animator (Proof, Inc.) 483 23000057
Stuart Allen Animation Supervisor (Proof, Inc.) 120918 23000056
Anna Lee Visual Effects Visualization(Proof, Inc.) 419 23000055
Dylan Cole Character Animation Hyborian Environments Creator 622 23000047
Friend Michael Wells Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Supervisor/ Supervising Producer 243 23000046
Danail Hadzhiyski Special Effects Supervisor On-Set Special Effects Supervisor(Worldwide FX) 545 23000039
Leticia Nikolova Dineva Special Effects Special Effects Cleaning Lady 168 23000038
Emanuil Manolov Special Effects Special Effects Foam Shop 168 23000037
Dimitur Krustev Special Effects Special Effects Foam Shop 168 23000036
Jovko Dogandjiski Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Floor Supervisor 545 23000040
Danail Hadzhiyski CGI Artist CGI Data Wrangler 120986 23000041
Gina Zappala 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Assistant 120965 23000045
Steven Ramirez Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000044
Felix Pomeranz Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000043
Maria Petrova 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000103
Travis Howe Visual Effects Coordinator I/O Coordinator(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120760 23000280
Georgi Eldarov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Fyodor Tsanovski Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Aleksander Goncharov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Georgi Kovachev Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Lyuben Zhivko Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Lyubomir Plamenov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Yanko Denkiev Takiev Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Nikola Tenev Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Dimitur Tsekov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Teodora Simova Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Krastyo Krastev Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000013
Valentin Hristov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000012
Europe Bonnet Assistant (to Hair Department) 120820 25000006
Dimitar Sergev Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000005
Antonia Vladimirova Assistant (to Ms. Partridge) 120820 25000004
Arta Tozzi Assistant (to Set Decorator) 120820 25000003
Plamen Petrov Transportation Special Effects Stand by Truck 120992 25000007
Plamen Milanov Coordinator Set Coordinator 528 25000008
Bogomil Kachamachkov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
Mariyan Boyadzhiev Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000010
Rosen Marinov Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Evgeni Karadzhov Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Kalin Nikolov Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000025
Antonio Yordanov Driver n/a 273 25000040
Dimitar Kovachev Driver n/a 273 25000039
Konstantin Kozhuharov Driver n/a 273 25000038
Aleksandar Krastev Driver n/a 273 25000037
Lyuben Krastev Driver n/a 273 25000041
Asi Avramov Driver n/a 273 25000042
Milen Bojichkov Driver n/a 273 25000045
Nikolai Zlatanov Driver n/a 273 25000044
Simeon Manolov Driver n/a 273 25000043
Rumen Marinov Driver n/a 273 25000036
Tsvetomil Peshev Driver n/a 273 25000035
Kristian Konichev Driver n/a 273 25000029
Bozhidar Kolarov Driver n/a 273 25000028
Teodor Metodiev Driver n/a 273 25000027
Nickolay Tomov Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000026
Ivo Avramov Driver n/a 273 25000030
Stefan Iliev Driver n/a 273 25000031
Yavor Mantarkov Driver n/a 273 25000034
Blagoy Blagoev Driver n/a 273 25000033
Kiril Davidkov Driver n/a 273 25000032
Delyan Kaloyanov Office Coordinator (Stunt Department) 121047 25000002
David Leitch Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Dimitar Vamporov Props Property-Special Technician 120817 24000012
Miglena Bogdanova Props Property-Special Technician 120817 24000011
Mihail Georgiev Props Property-Special Technician 120817 24000010
Svetla Koleva Props Property-Special Technician 120817 24000009
Atanas Atanasov Props Property-Special Technician 120817 24000013
Radka Petrova Props Property-Special Technician 120817 24000014
Lachezar Kozharov Props Property-Special Technician 120817 24000018
Mihaela Stoyanova Props Property-Special Technician 120817 24000017
Lilia Koleva-Bardarova Props Property-Special Technician 120817 24000016
Irina Valcheva Props Property-Special Technician 120817 24000015
Ventsislav Markov Props Property-Special Technician 120817 24000008
Ivan Petrov Props Property-Special Technician 120817 24000007
Dirk Buchmann Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Joe Ken Digital Artist Digital Conform(Company 3) 121022 23000456
Paul Carlin Digital Artist Digital Conform(Company 3) 121022 23000455
Adam Frazier Digital Artist Digital Conform(Company 3) 121022 23000454
Krasimir Pashkulev Props Buyer Researcher/Buyer 120926 24000002
Ventsislav Lilov Props Buyer Researcher/Buyer 120926 24000003
Biliana Buchmann Props Props Assistant 120817 24000006
Rositsa Ivanova Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000005
Willie Botha Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000004
Irina Simeonova Props Property-Special Technician 120817 24000019
Lozen Samsonov Props Property-Special Technician 120817 24000020
Yordan Petrov Armourer n/a 121128 24000036
Atanas Apostolov Armourer n/a 121128 24000035
Iva Petrova Props Stand-by Props 120817 24000034
Asen Dimitrov Props Stand-by Props 120817 24000033
Aleko Kalev Armourer n/a 121128 24000037
Pavel Dimitrov Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000038
Mario Draganov Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000041
Petko Ivanov Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000040
Sasho Iliev Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000039
Todor Georgiev Props Stand-by Props 120817 24000032
Stefan Razlojki Armourer Weapon Master 121128 24000030
Nayden Slavchev Props Property-Special Technician 120817 24000024
Valentin Mitev Props Property-Special Technician 120817 24000023
Peter Alexandrov Props Property-Special Technician 120817 24000022
Hristina Ivanova Props Property-Special Technician 120817 24000021
Dimitar Hristovich Props Property-Special Technician 120817 24000025
Velika Prahova Props Property-Special Technician 120817 24000026
Plamen Yosifov Propman Props Makers Assistant 120887 24000029
Violeta Petrova Propman Props Makers Assistant 120887 24000028
Simon Todorov Propman Props Makers Assistant 120887 24000027
Svetoslav Petrov Driver n/a 273 25000046
Vladimir Dimitrov Driver n/a 273 25000047
Galen Christy Assistant (to Mr. Nispel) 120820 25000107
Aleim Johnson Assistant (to Mr. Nispel) 120820 25000106
Ivailo Avramov Assistant (to Mr. Weldon) 120820 25000105
Joan Mao Assistant (to Mr. Davidson) 120820 25000104
Rosen Nikolov-Rocco Assistant Assistant and Driver(to Mr. Momoa) 120820 25000108
Pat McConville Production EPK Producer 120824 25000109
Daniela Krasteva Cashier n/a 121079 25000113
Daniela Gushterska Cashier n/a 121079 25000112
Vasi Lambreva Assistant EPK Assistant 120820 25000111
Yoana Nikolova Assistant EPK Assistant 120820 25000110
Jeffrey Greenstein Assistant (to Mr. A. Lerner) 120820 25000103
Vlado Dimitrov Office Runner Production Office Runner 120988 25000102
Hristo Bonev Driver n/a 273 25000096
Galab Hadzhiyski Driver n/a 273 25000095
Stoyan Venev Driver n/a 273 25000094
Bozhidar Stoychev Driver n/a 273 25000093
Lozan Popov Driver n/a 273 25000097
Emil Serkedjiev Driver n/a 273 25000098
Valeria Marinova Production Secretary n/a 367 25000101
Irina Cherkelova Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 121047 25000100
Victor Despotov Driver n/a 273 25000099
Anna Daverova Assistant (to Head of Casting/Bulgaria) 120820 25000114
Dr. Ivanka Georgieva Medic n/a 120966 25000115
Nikolay Genchev Trainer Set Trainee 121109 26000002
Eric Laciste Trainer Personal Trainer(Mr. Momoa) 121109 26000001
Aviva Sharon Travel Coordinator Travel(New Act Travel) 121042 25000128
Zoe Katz Production Assistant (Rocket Science) 275 25000127
Paul Blechner Other Administration(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120795 26000003
Lauren Askew Other Administration(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120795 26000004
Diane Slattery Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Bradley Weiss Other Human Resources(Millennium Films) 120795 26000006
Becky Emerson Other Administration(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120795 26000005
Justin Castor Production Assistant (Rocket Science) 275 25000126
Nick Gerasimou Production Production Support(TriTone Images) 120824 25000125
Kristina Ivanova Assistant n/a 120820 25000119
Boaz Davidson Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000118
Petya Spassova Medic n/a 120966 25000117
Dr. Kiril Petrov Medic n/a 120966 25000116
Nikolay Genchev Assistant n/a 120820 25000120
Stefania Velichkova Coordinator On-Set Coordinator 528 25000121
Bojidar Kostov Production Assistant Driver/ Production Assistant(Visual Effects) 275 25000124
Kalina Krasteva Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator(Visual Effects) 121047 25000123
Emil Sergiev Coordinator On-Set Coordinator 528 25000122
Boyan Borisov Driver n/a 273 25000092
Aleksandar Aleksandrov Driver n/a 273 25000091
Zarko Milenkov Driver n/a 273 25000062
Lyudmil Tanev Driver n/a 273 25000061
Zahari Todorov Driver n/a 273 25000060
Viktor Antonov Driver n/a 273 25000059
Ivaylo Doychinov Driver n/a 273 25000063
Georgy Angelov Driver n/a 273 25000064
Stefan Angelov Driver n/a 273 25000068
Kosta Maslev Driver n/a 273 25000067
Valentin Tsvetkov Driver n/a 273 25000066
Angel Vladimirov Driver n/a 273 25000065
Georgi Dobrev Driver n/a 273 25000058
Stefan Gabrovski Driver n/a 273 25000057
Robert Kostov Driver n/a 273 25000051
Kiril Teov Driver n/a 273 25000050
Ivailo Georgiev Driver n/a 273 25000049
Rosen Nikolov-Rocco Driver n/a 273 25000048
Nedko Mavrikov Driver n/a 273 25000052
Ivailo Dimitrov Driver n/a 273 25000053
Yordan Despotov Driver n/a 273 25000056
Vladimir Vasilev Driver n/a 273 25000055
Dimitar Petrov Driver n/a 273 25000054
Stefan Angelov Driver n/a 273 25000069
Kiril Kurtov Driver n/a 273 25000070
Angel Petrov Driver n/a 273 25000085
Miroslav Minchev Driver n/a 273 25000084
Nikolay Tsenov Driver n/a 273 25000083
Lyubcho Velkov Driver n/a 273 25000082
Ivo Georgiev Driver n/a 273 25000086
Stoyan Nikolov Driver n/a 273 25000087
Boris Nikolov Driver n/a 273 25000090
Emil Alexiev Driver n/a 273 25000089
Ventsislav Ignatov Driver n/a 273 25000088
Borislav Borisov Driver n/a 273 25000081
Nikolai Kolev Driver n/a 273 25000080
Rumen Rangelov Driver n/a 273 25000074
Borislav Tsvetkov Driver n/a 273 25000073
Valeri Dushanov Driver n/a 273 25000072
Galin Tsvetkov Driver n/a 273 25000071
Georgi Georgiev Driver n/a 273 25000075
Valentin Nestorov Driver n/a 273 25000076
Petar Velchev Driver n/a 273 25000079
Traicho Georgiev Driver n/a 273 25000078
Orlin Vasilev Driver n/a 273 25000077
Chris Prejza 3-D Animator 3D Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3) 120933 23000453
Liza Kerlin 2-D Animator 2D Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3) 120968 23000452
Abhinav Sah Visual Effects Supervisor (Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 249 23000334
Simon Carr Visual Effects Supervisor (Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 249 23000333
Sanjot Sonalkar Visual Effects Creative(Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 419 23000332
Tom Horton Visual Effects Producer (Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 243 23000331
Tushar Kewlani CG Supervisor CG Head(Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 779 23000335
Amit Jhamb Visual Effects Producer (Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 243 23000336
John Purdie Visual Effects Coordinator (Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 120760 23000340
Martin Pengelly-Phillips Software Engineer Head of Pipeline(Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 121071 23000339
David Fowler Visual Effects Head of Technology(Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 419 23000338
Julian Mann Visual Effects R&D(Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 419 23000337
Ai Feng Animator (Base FX) 483 23000330
Zeng Song Animator (Base FX) 483 23000329
Xiaoxuan Sun Layout Artist (Base FX) 120869 23000323
Qin Yao Digital Artist Texture Artist(Base FX) 121022 23000322
Jia Honglong Modelmaker Modeler(Base FX) 120919 23000321
Peng Chengxi Character Animation Rigger(Base FX) 622 23000320
Jiang Weicheng Layout Artist (Base FX) 120869 23000324
Dong Mei Layout Artist (Base FX) 120869 23000325
Zhang Ranhao Animator (Base FX) 483 23000328
Zhang Jingrui Animator (Base FX) 483 23000327
Kai Lun Animation Supervisor (Base FX) 120918 23000326
Collette Nunes Visual Effects Editor (Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 614 23000341
Pankaj S Bhalerao Visual Effects Editor (Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 614 23000342
Sai Krishna Rimmalapudi Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 120626 23000357
Ilamurugu Selvan Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 120626 23000356
David Emeny Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 120626 23000355
Ben Turner Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 120626 23000354
Shivaji Waikhom Singh Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 120626 23000358
Saurabh Pandey Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 120626 23000359
Uddipta Maitra Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 120626 23000362
N Ranen Singh Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 120626 23000361
Yogesh Badhe Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 120626 23000360
S Sreedhar Compositor Compositing Artist(Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 120626 23000353
Jesse Parkhill Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 120626 23000352
Abhijit Suryavanshi Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 120960 23000346
Manie Bhatia Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 120960 23000345
Vijay Gupta Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 120960 23000344
Vijay Bharadwaj Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 120960 23000343
Dipesh V Palan Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 120960 23000347
Sameer Sonawane Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 120960 23000348
Vinod More Matte Painter Matte Painting Artist(Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 120959 23000351
Vaidehi Shinde Matte Painter Matte Painting Artist(Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 120959 23000350
Saubhik Bhattacharya Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 120960 23000349
Sun Yicun Character Animation Creature TD(Base FX) 622 23000319
Qin Wei 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Base FX) 120965 23000318
Greg Scribner Compositor (Crazy Horse Effects) 120626 23000289
Christina Spring Compositor (Crazy Horse Effects) 120626 23000288
Brian Sales Compositor (Crazy Horse Effects) 120626 23000287
Luke McDonald Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Crazy Horse Effects) 120960 23000286
Adam Matis Compositor (Crazy Horse Effects) 120626 23000290
Judy Webster Visual Effects Coordinator (Crazy Horse Effects) 120760 23000291
Ron Gress Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting Supervisor(Base FX) 120959 23000295
Christopher Bremble Visual Effects Supervisor (Base FX) 249 23000294
Matthieu Burri Visual Effects Producer (Base FX) 243 23000293
Carl Stern Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Crazy Horse Effects) 419 23000292
Joshua A Lacross Compositor (Crazy Horse Effects) 120626 23000285
Paul Graff Visual Effects Supervisor (Crazy Horse Effects) 249 23000284
Cory Reed Visual Effects Quality Control(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 419 23000278
Matt Jennings Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120760 23000277
Joey Scarpinatto Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120760 23000276
Brenda Finster Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120760 23000275
Matt Jennings Visual Effects Quality Control(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 419 23000279
Rumen Kapitanski Carpenter n/a 529 21000038
Magdalena Wolf Visual Effects Producer (Crazy Horse Effects) 243 23000283
Christina Graff Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Crazy Horse Effects) 243 23000282
Cody Derra Modelmaker Modeler(TriTone Images) 120919 23000281
Liu Zhiping Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Base FX) 120959 23000296
Nick Hsieh Compositing Supervisor (Base FX) 120928 23000297
Lu Lui Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Base FX) 419 23000312
Tang Bing Bing Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor(Base FX) 249 23000311
Qiao Feng Digital Effects Artist (Base FX) 120960 23000310
Zhang Fan Digital Effects Artist (Base FX) 120960 23000309
Wu Tong Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Base FX) 121022 23000313
Wang Jie Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Base FX) 121022 23000314
Yuan Shuo Character Design Concept Design Artist(Base FX) 485 23000317
Zhang Peng Character Design Concept Art Supervisor(Base FX) 485 23000316
Zhang Yue Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Base FX) 121022 23000315
Huang Peizhi Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects TD(Base FX) 120960 23000308
Ren Jibo Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Base FX) 120960 23000307
Sarah Zhang Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000301
Yin Yong Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000300
Zhao Jinyi Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000299
Ah Dee Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000298
Li Geng Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000302
Li Hai Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000303
Zhang Dongxu Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000306
Wang Junhong Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000305
Liu Meng Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000304
Sudheesh KK Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 120626 23000363
Sagar Dhumal Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 120626 23000364
Ruben Gonzalez 3-D Animator 3D Pipeline Technical Manager(Rocket Science) 120933 23000423
Vanessa Gomez 3-D Artist 3D Pipeline Coordinator(Rocket Science) 120965 23000422
Laura Castor Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Rocket Science) 419 23000421
Sheldon Jafine Visual Effects Matchmove TD(Rocket Science) 419 23000420
Warren Machi 3-D Animator 3D Pipeline Programmer(Rocket Science) 120933 23000424
Indraneel Guha Visual Effects Head of Operations(Reliance Mediaworks) 419 23000425
Jason Alphonso Rotoscope Animator Rotomation Supervisor(Reliance Mediaworks) 121082 23000429
Akhilesh Jain Visual Effects Supervisor Conversion Supervisor(Reliance Mediaworks) 249 23000428
Suryapal Rawat Visual Effects Supervisor Conversion Supervisor(Reliance Mediaworks) 249 23000427
Preet Singh Visual Effects Producer Conversion Producer(Reliance Mediaworks) 243 23000426
Dominic Crain Visual Effects Visual Effects TD(Rocket Science) 419 23000419
Brandon Castor Visual Effects Visual Effects TD(Rocket Science) 419 23000418
Stephen Castor Visual Effects Producer Stereoscopic Producer(Rocket Science) 243 23000412
Sergey Degay Visual Effects (Hive Studios) 419 23000411
Georgy Sprogis Visual Effects Lead(Hive Studios) 419 23000410
Denis Malkov Visual Effects Lead(Hive Studios) 419 23000409
Josh Loveman Visual Effects Stereoscopic Artist(Rocket Science) 419 23000413
Mike Gibilsco Visual Effects Stereographer(Rocket Science) 419 23000414
Joe Pernicone Compositor Stereoscopic Compositor(Rocket Science) 120626 23000417
Sean Ahmed Compositor Stereoscopic Compositor(Rocket Science) 120626 23000416
Melina Bast Visual Effects Stereoscopic Conversion(Rocket Science) 419 23000415
Akhil Verma Rotoscope Animator Rotomation Assistant Supervisor(Reliance Mediaworks) 121082 23000430
Jaheerul Huda Rotoscope Animator Rotoscopy Supervisor(Reliance Mediaworks) 121082 23000431
Jonathan Bird Rotoscope Animator In House Roto(Identity FX) 121082 23000446
Troy Moore Visual Effects Stereoscopic Conversion Artist(Identity FX) 419 23000445
Evan Ghigliotti Visual Effects Stereoscopic Conversion Artist(Identity FX) 419 23000444
Joseph Zaki Visual Effects Stereoscopic Conversion Artist(Identity FX) 419 23000443
Steven Huynh Rotoscope Animator In House Roto(Identity FX) 121082 23000447
Juan Chacon Rotoscope Animator In House Roto(Identity FX) 121082 23000448
Liz Hitt 2-D Animator 2D Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3) 120968 23000451
Carlos Mendez Software Engineer Technical Support(Identity FX) 121071 23000450
Eric Ofoe Rotoscope Animator In House Roto(Identity FX) 121082 23000449
Peter Salvia Visual Effects Stereoscopic Conversion Artist(Identity FX) 419 23000442
Jeremy Nelson Visual Effects Stereoscopic Conversion Artist(Identity FX) 419 23000441
Charles Lawson Visual Effects Coordinator Stereoscopic Coordinator(Identity FX) 120760 23000435
Leo Vezzali Visual Effects Supervisor Stereoscopic Supervisor(Identity FX) 249 23000434
David Van Woert Visual Effects Producer Stereoscopic Producer(Identity FX) 243 23000433
Alison Savitch Visual Effects Producer Stereoscopic Producer(Identity FX) 243 23000432
Jamie Yu Visual Effects Coordinator Stereoscopic Coordinator(Identity FX) 120760 23000436
Anthony Pla Visual Effects Stereoscopic Conversion Artist(Identity FX) 419 23000437
Brandey Handelman Visual Effects Stereoscopic Conversion Artist(Identity FX) 419 23000440
Kevin Yuille Visual Effects Stereoscopic Conversion Artist(Identity FX) 419 23000439
Alicia Suggs Visual Effects Stereoscopic Conversion Artist(Identity FX) 419 23000438
Ljubomir Peklar Visual Effects Lead(Hive Studios) 419 23000408
Sergey Rozhkov 3-D Animator Stereographer(Hive Studios) 120933 23000407
Dmitry Tsirukhin 3-D Artist 3D Generalist(Dr. Picture Studios) 120965 23000379
Leonid Ermoshin CG Supervisor (Dr. Picture Studios) 779 23000378
Vladimir Leschinsky Visual Effects Supervisor (Dr. Picture Studios) 249 23000377
Neeraj Kumar Sharma Animator (Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 483 23000376
Artem Voinskiy Rendering Artist (Dr. Picture Studios) 121098 23000380
Alex Rylkin Animation Supervisor Animation Artist(Dr. Picture Studios) 120918 23000381
Ben Breckenridge Visual Effects Stereographer(Gener8) 419 23000384
Paul Becker Visual Effects Producer Producer(Gener8) 243 23000383
Maxim Nikiforov Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Dr. Picture Studios) 120928 23000382
Shyam Krishnan Animator (Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 483 23000375
Mandar Sawant Animator (Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 483 23000374
Parth Ghatge Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 120626 23000368
Vinod Meghanath Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 120626 23000367
Prakash Bhoir Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 120626 23000366
Jayesh Chavan Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 120626 23000365
Sameer Kudale Compositor (Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 120626 23000369
Avnish Jha Digital Artist Texturing Artist(Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 121022 23000370
Gokul Chandran Animator (Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 483 23000373
Dheeraj Nakra Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 121022 23000372
Rajeev Ranjan Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 121022 23000371
Mark Wolsey Rotoscope Artist Rotomation Lead(Gener8) 120644 23000385
Vikas Rajput Rotoscope Artist Matchmove and Rotoscope Supervisor(Gener8) 120644 23000386
Geoff Goodman Visual Effects Production Development(Legend 3D) 419 23000401
Keith Kolod Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Legend 3D) 120928 23000400
Adam Ghering Compositing Supervisor (Legend 3D) 120928 23000399
Tony Baldridge Visual Effects Supervisor (Legend 3D) 249 23000398
Christian Paris Visual Effects Producer Producer(3D LIve Flix) 243 23000402
Michel Rocher Visual Effects Producer 3D Executive Producer(3D LIve Flix) 243 23000403
Enrique Navarrete Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(3D LIve Flix) 249 23000406
Raul Leon Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(3D LIve Flix) 249 23000405
Esteban Ortega Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(3D LIve Flix) 249 23000404
Jared Sandrew Visual Effects Supervisor (Legend 3D) 249 23000397
Laurel Costa Visual Effects Stereographer(Legend 3D) 419 23000396
Luis Pazos Visual Effects Editor (Stereo International) 614 23000390
Tracy Harnell 3-D Animator 3D Stereo Coordinator(Stereo International) 120933 23000389
Prasanna Siddharthan 3-D Animator Stereo Supervisor(Stereo International) 120933 23000388
Rebecca Ramsey 3-D Animator 3D Stereo Producer(Stereo International) 120933 23000387
Bernardo Rodriguez Visual Effects Editor (Stereo International) 614 23000391
Jim Owens Visual Effects Editor Data Wrangler(Stereo International) 614 23000392
Jill Hunt Visual Effects Stereographer(Legend 3D) 419 23000395
Barry Sandrew Visual Effects Stereographer(Legend 3D) 419 23000394
Sabrina Arnold Visual Effects Producer Producer(Legend 3D) 243 23000393
Chris Tucker Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120760 23000274
Krasimir Petrov Carpenter n/a 529 21000028
Dobromir Mikov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000042
Ivan Dimitrov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000041
Lyubomir Sirakov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000040
Yavor Denev Set Dresser n/a 197 9000039
Velislava Chenchelova Set Dresser Set Dressing Store Lady 197 9000043
Rosen Stefanov Swing Gang Swing Gang Leader 434 9000044
Krastyo Krastev Greensman n/a 201 9000048
Emil Asenov Greensman n/a 201 9000047
Aleksandar Rafailov Greensman n/a 201 9000046
Orlin Grozdanov Greensman n/a 201 9000045
Kristiyan Stoyanov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000038
Lubomir Harizanov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000037
Yurii Stoyanov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000030
Ivan Butanski Set Dresser n/a 197 9000028
Georgi Avramov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000027
Kalin Stefanov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Nikolai Dikov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000031
Martin Ivanov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000032
Petko Angelov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000036
Svetlozar Petrov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000035
Ivaylo Dafinov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000033
Vladislav Asenov Greensman n/a 201 9000049
Krasimir Tsvetanov Greensman n/a 201 9000050
Veska Nikolova Painter n/a 200 9000070
Eleonora Slavkova Painter n/a 200 9000068
Yavor Denev Painter On-Set Stand by Painter 200 9000067
Barry Kootchin Painter n/a 200 9000066
Maria Doicheva Painter n/a 200 9000071
Anzhelo Andonov Painter n/a 200 9000072
Todor Nikolov Painter n/a 200 9000075
Vera Tileva Painter n/a 200 9000074
Stoyan Boyadzhiev Painter n/a 200 9000073
Vasco Bardarov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000064
Anna Kirilova Art Department Textile Artist 120843 9000063
Ventsislav Atanasov Greensman n/a 201 9000054
Daniel Stankov Greensman n/a 201 9000053
Georgi Lazalov Greensman n/a 201 9000052
Peter Krumov Greensman n/a 201 9000051
Vladimir Blagoev Greensman n/a 201 9000055
Svetoslav Borisov Greensman n/a 201 9000056
Vladimir Vidinov Greensman n/a 201 9000059
Tzvetan Miladinov Greensman n/a 201 9000058
Ilia Zaikov Greensman n/a 201 9000057
Guy Roland Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Emil Schmidt Set Decorator Set Decoration Assistant 165 9000024
Brian Cachia Music Tympani, Kettle Drums and Ethnic Percussion 120781 8000018
Selena Arizanovic Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000017
Shannon Erbe Music Editor n/a 214 8000016
Wolfgang Matthes Music Score Programming 120781 8000015
Greg Ellis Music Hammered Dulcimer and Ethnic Percussion 120781 8000019
Anna Davidson Vocals n/a 121032 8000021
Chris August Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Cairo Orchestra Song Performer ("Nazlah Al Sallallem") 120788 8000024
Sami Nossair Song ("Nazlah Al Sallallem") 120859 8000023
Joanne Higginbottom Music Editor Percussion Editor 214 8000014
Susie Seiter Music Orchestrator 120781 8000013
Jan Kotzman Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000007
Czech National Symphony Orchestra Music Performer 120781 8000006
Ross DeRoche Music Copyist 120781 8000005
Chavdar Variski Editor On-Set Editor(Bulgaria) 172 7000005
Daniel Borner Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000008
Gustavo Borner Score Mixing Score Mixer(Igloo Studios (Burbank, CA)) 120927 8000009
Drew Krassowski Music Orchestrator 120781 8000012
Justin Moshkovitz Music Editor Score Editor 214 8000011
Nick Baxter Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000010
Mark Yates Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000002
Zhivko Zheliazkov Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000003
Yosif Mladenov Art Department Draftsperson 120843 9000018
Stefan Manchev Art Department Draftsperson 120843 9000017
Christopher Shy Illustrator Concept Illustrator 600 9000016
Alessandro Troso Set Designer n/a 202 9000015
Aleksandar Lozanov Art Department Draftsperson 120843 9000019
Judy Farr Set Decorator n/a 165 9000020
Kimberly Fahey Set Decorator Set Decoration Assistant 165 9000023
Ina Vaseva Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000022
Valya Mladenova Set Decorator n/a 165 9000021
Marco Antonio Brandolini Set Designer n/a 202 9000014
Sonya Savova Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Pier-Luigi Basile Set Designer Set Designer/Art Director 202 9000007
Anna Hadzhieva Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000006
James Steuart Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Antonello Rubino Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Ivan Valentinov Ranghelov Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000008
Alexei Karaghaiur Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000009
Ivailo Nikolov Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Anneke Van Oort Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000011
Billie-Jo Thomson Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000010
Dimitar Petkov Painter n/a 200 9000076
Kolio Nachev Painter n/a 200 9000077
Srboljob Hetlerovic Art Director (Hive Studios) 183 9000141
Warren Lyschesko Art Department Art Lead(Gener8) 120843 9000140
Alexei Karaghaiur Art Director Art Supervisor 183 9000137
Emil Serkedjiev Greensman n/a 201 9000136
Kerry Barden Casting n/a 179 10000001
Paul Schnee Casting n/a 179 10000002
Mariana Stanisheva Casting Head of Casting(Bulgaria) 179 10000006
Kate Dowd Casting Head of Casting 179 10000005
Rich Delia Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Allison Estrin Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Liudmil Aleksiev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000132
Vasilii Malev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000131
Nikolay Pedeshev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000125
Yordan Stoyanov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000124
Ana Hristova Sculptor n/a 120910 9000123
Dora Milusheva Sculptor n/a 120910 9000122
Georgy Lazarov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000126
Ivan Gichev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000127
Anatolii Malev Art Department Foam Worker 120843 9000130
Plamen Petkov Art Department Foam Worker 120843 9000129
Vladimir Vasilev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000128
Aleksander Kosev Extras Casting (Bulgaria) 120851 10000007
Teodora Nacheva Extras Casting (Bulgaria) 120851 10000008
Pat McConville Production Consultant (to Mr. Nispel) 120897 12000002
Fred Sverre Consultant Foam Shop Consultant 120784 12000001
Adele Yoshioka Distribution Vice President, International Distribution(Millennium Films) 121161 11000012
Alexandre Coscas Creative Executive (Millennium Films) 120932 11000011
Dee Cannon Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000003
Bryan Arenas Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000004
Wendy Partridge Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Eli Santana Research (TriTone Images) 458 12000006
Jivko Chakurov Liaison Lab/Post Liason 121064 12000005
Marcin Janowski Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Marketing(Millennium Films) 120791 11000010
Dimiter Nikolov Executive in Charge Vice President, International Business & Legal Affairs(Millennium Films) 120791 11000009
Sudhir Reddy Head of Production (Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 120889 11000003
David Varod Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000002
Hrista Ilieva Extras Casting (Bulgaria) 120851 10000010
Hristo Dimitrov Extras Casting (Bulgaria) 120851 10000009
Sergey Lee Executive in Charge CEO(Hive Studios) 120791 11000004
Sophya Huzbasic Head of Production Head of Studio(Hive Studios) 120889 11000005
Todd Gilbert Executive in Charge of Production Executive in Charge of Post Production(Millennium Films) 118217 11000008
Christian Mercuri Executive in Charge President of International Sales & Distribution(Millennium Films) 120791 11000007
Devin Sterling Head of Production (Company 3) 120889 11000006
Nikolay Yotov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000121
Antoni Nenov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000120
Veselin Damyanov Painter n/a 200 9000092
Yavor Markov Painter n/a 200 9000091
Sevdalin Bankov Painter n/a 200 9000090
Kamen Ivanov Painter n/a 200 9000089
Evgeni Mihaylov Painter n/a 200 9000093
Ani Mihaylova Painter n/a 200 9000094
Olga Afinogenova Painter n/a 200 9000097
Dimitar Dimitrov Painter n/a 200 9000096
Georgi Tzolov Painter n/a 200 9000095
Ivanka Dimitrova-Nenova Painter n/a 200 9000088
Plamen Dimitrov Painter n/a 200 9000087
Svetoslav Nikolov Painter n/a 200 9000081
Svilen Totev Painter n/a 200 9000080
Vlado Popov Painter n/a 200 9000079
Ralitsa Toneva Painter n/a 200 9000078
Martin Mihajlov Painter n/a 200 9000082
Yuliana Hicheva Painter n/a 200 9000083
Ivan Petkov Painter n/a 200 9000086
Zivko Trendafilov Painter n/a 200 9000085
Boris Drumev Painter n/a 200 9000084
Ventsislav Tonev Painter n/a 200 9000098
Mihail Mihaylov Painter n/a 200 9000099
Krassimir Angelov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000114
Petar Iliev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000113
Neven Mastikov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000112
Ivaylo Vasilev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000111
Nikolai Spasov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000115
Veselin Mitev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000116
Teodora Jeliazkova Sculptor n/a 120910 9000119
Boyan Penchev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000118
Georgi Iliev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000117
Yordan Yordanov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000110
Vasko Konakchiev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000109
Nikolai Katerinov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000103
Monislav Zheliazkov Sculptor Leading Sculptor(Bulgaria) 120910 9000102
Aaron Jordon Sculptor n/a 120910 9000101
Martin Stoyanovich Painter n/a 200 9000100
Plamen Petrov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000104
Simeon Simeonov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000105
Svetozar Doichev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000108
Todor Ilkov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000107
Nedelcho Kostadinov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000106
Jivko Chakurov Assistant Editor (Bulgaria) 203 7000004
Cassie Dixon Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Zornitsa Stoicheva Actor Topless Wench 1 1000060
Svetla Vasileva Actor Topless Wench 1 1000059
Blagovesta Cakova Actor Topless Wench 1 1000058
Vangelitsa Karadjova Actor Topless Wench 1 1000057
Zhenia Zheleva Actor Topless Wench 1 1000061
Nikol Vasileva Actor Topless Wench 1 1000062
Henry Winterstern Producer n/a 3 3000002
Danny Lerner Producer n/a 3 3000001
Marcus Nispel Director n/a 2 2000001
Adriana Kalcheva Actor Topless Wench 1 1000063
Stefka Berova Actor Mama 1 1000056
Alexandrina Vladova Actor Belly Dancer 1 1000055
Gisella Marengo Actor Maliva 1 1000049
Bashar Rahal Actor Quarter Master 1 1000048
Nuo Sun Actor Monk 1 1000047
Kim Do Nguyen Actor Monk 1 1000046
Yoana Petrova Actor Young Marique 1 1000050
Vladimir Vladimirov Actor Den Barman 1 1000051
Guerguina Ilieva Actor Belly Dancer 1 1000054
David Mason Chlopecki Actor Pirate 1 1000053
Katarzyna Wolejnio Actor Valeria 1 1000052
John Baldecchi Producer n/a 3 3000003
Les Weldon Producer n/a 3 3000004
Lonnie Ramati Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000019
George Furla Executive Producer n/a 174 3000018
Frederick Fierst Executive Producer n/a 174 3000017
Jason Constantine Executive Producer n/a 174 3000016
Thomas Dean Donnelly Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Sean Hood Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Joshua Oppenheimer Screenplay n/a 120778 4000006
Dan Rosenfelt Story Consultant Story Supervision 121004 4000005
Robert E Howard Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000004
Michael Paseornek Executive Producer n/a 174 3000015
John Sacchi Executive Producer n/a 174 3000014
Samuel Hadida Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Joe Gatta Producer n/a 3 3000007
Fredrik Malmberg Producer n/a 3 3000006
Boaz Davidson Producer n/a 3 3000005
Victor Hadida Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Trevor Short Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Eda Kowan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000013
Avi Lerner Executive Producer n/a 174 3000012
Danny Dimbort Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Brian Andrew Mendoza Actor Monk 1 1000045
Eric Laciste Actor Monk 1 1000044
Diana Lubenova Actor Cheren 1 1000016
Nathan Jones Actor Akhun 1 1000015
Borislav Iliev Actor Wild Man 1 1000014
Laila Rouass Actor Fialla 1 1000013
Yoan Karamfilov Actor Donal 1 1000017
Raicho Vasilev Actor City Guard #1 1 1000018
Ivana Staneva Actor Young Marique 1 1000021
Nikolai Stanoev Actor Lieutenant 1 1000020
Stanimir Stamatov Actor City Guard #2 1 1000019
Milton Welsh Actor Remo 1 1000012
Robert Sapp Actor Ukafa 1 1000011
Saïd Taghmaoui Actor Ela-Shan 1 1000005
Rose McGowan Actor Marique 1 1000004
Stephen Lang Actor Khalar Zym 1 1000003
Rachel Nichols Actor Tamara 1 1000002
Leo Howard Actor Young Conan 1 1000006
Ron Perlman Actor Corin 1 1000007
Nonso Anozie Actor Artus 1 1000010
Raad Rawi Actor Fassir 1 1000009
Steven O'Donnell Actor Lucius 1 1000008
Alina Puscau Actor Slavegirl #1 1 1000022
Zlatka Raikova Actor Slavegirl #2 1 1000023
Ruslana Kaneva Actor Nun 1 1000038
Petya Mlluseva Actor Nun 1 1000037
Nadia Konakchieva Actor Nun 1 1000036
Yoana Temelkova Actor Nun 1 1000035
Gloria Petkova Actor Nun 1 1000039
Zdravka Krastenyakova Actor Nun 1 1000040
Zhaidarbek Kunguzhinov Actor Monk 1 1000043
Velimir Velev Actor Prison Clerk 1 1000042
Stanislav Pishtalov Actor Cimmerian Elder - Uran 1 1000041
Uliana Vin Actor Nun 1 1000034
Tezdjan Ahmedova Actor Nun 1 1000033
Sam Hargrave Actor Pict #1/Horse Warrior 1 1000027
Daniel Rashev Actor Acolyte Priest 1 1000026
Aysun Aptulova Actor Sacrificial Victim 1 1000025
Anton Trendafdov Actor Xaltotun 1 1000024
Jackson Spidell Actor Pict #2 1 1000028
Guillermo Alejandro Grispo Actor Pict #3 1 1000029
Shelly Varod Actor Nun (Student #2) 1 1000032
Teodora Duhovnikova Actor Nun (Student #1) 1 1000031
Radoslav Parvanov Actor Pict #4 1 1000030
Veselin Karadjov Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Gabriel Georgiev Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Emil Topuzov Camera Operator n/a 239 6000019
Ivo Peichev Camera Operator n/a 239 6000018
Ivan Vatzov Camera Operator n/a 239 6000017
Georgi Raikov Camera Operator n/a 239 6000016
Hristov Genkov Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000020
Jeko Manev Focus Puller n/a 332 6000021
Mihail Kotev Loader n/a 120956 6000024
Lyubomir Dimitrov Focus Puller n/a 332 6000023
Georgius Geanelus Focus Puller n/a 332 6000022
Mihail Yanakiev Camera Operator n/a 239 6000015
Nikolai Kerezov Camera Operator n/a 239 6000014
Hristo Aleksandrov Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant/Focus Puller 120867 6000008
Martin Balkanski Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000007
Anton Nakov Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant/Focus Puller 120867 6000006
Anton Bakarski Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Ivan Vatzov Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000009
Dimitar Bonev Camera Assistant D Camera 1st Assistant/Camera Technician 120867 6000010
Plamen Somov Camera Operator n/a 239 6000013
Geo Ivanov Camera Operator Underwater Camera Operator 239 6000012
Parvan Bonev Camera Assistant D Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000011
Borislav Belberov Loader n/a 120956 6000025
Radoslav Petkov Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000027
Travis Flynn Color Color Assist(Company 3) 121024 6000043
Dane Bergerson Color Color Assist(Company 3) 121024 6000042
Paul Sage Color Color Assist(Company 3) 121024 6000041
Rob Sciarratta Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000040
Jordan Fox Color Color Assist(Company 3) 121024 6000044
Mike Chiado Film Lab Digital Intermediate Technologist(Company 3) 120850 6000045
Adam Kimmerlin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Ken Blackwell Editor n/a 172 7000001
Stefan Sonnenfeld Film Lab Executive Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000046
Sofia Aleksieva Colorist (Worldwide FX) 120920 6000039
Zornitsa Krasteva Colorist (Worldwide FX) 120920 6000038
Ross Clarkson Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000031
Brian Andrew Mendoza Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000030
Simon Versano Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000029
Hristo Shterev Video Assistant Video Assistant Trainee 121119 6000028
Vernon Nobles Jr. Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000032
Georgi Raikov Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000033
Elena Nenkova Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000037
Hristo Shterev Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000036
Nikolai Kerezov Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000034
Mihail Yanakiev Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000004
Richard G Osborn Jr. Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant/Focus Puller 120867 6000003
Tzanko Machukliiski Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000017
Plamen Milanov Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000016
Vladimir Vladimirov Location Manager n/a 193 5000015
Atanas Vulev Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
Yordan Peychev Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000018
Emil Velkov Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000019
Petia Petrova Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000022
Shiri Lerner Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000021
Violeta Piperevska Production Coordinator (Bulgaria) 162 5000020
Valentin Dimitrov Location Manager Location Production Manager 193 5000013
Julie Brown Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000012
George Gale Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Robyn Glaser Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Petya Evtimova Assistant Director (Bulgaria) 163 5000004
Mark Roper Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Galina Kuchukova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Sidel McConville Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Asya Chakarova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Alexandre Kossev Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Svetoslav Velichkov-Vili Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Joel Morales Assistant Director n/a 163 5000023
Antony Tanev Assistant Director n/a 163 5000024
Frank Benton Production Manager (Gener8) 305 5000039
Mansi Shah Production Coordinator (Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 162 5000038
Brajesh Kumar Production Coordinator (Reliance Mediaworks Limited) 162 5000037
Josh Lu Production Coordinator (Base FX) 162 5000036
Jamie Pastor Production Supervisor (Legend 3D) 307 5000040
Sachin Bhanushali Production Manager (Reliance Mediaworks) 305 5000041
Christopher TJ McGuire Steadicam Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam 232 6000002
Thomas Kloss Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Yatin Vij Production Manager (Reliance Mediaworks) 305 5000042
Luo Weixi Production Coordinator (Base FX) 162 5000035
Lee Anne Yu Production Coordinator (Base FX) 162 5000034
Iavor Radev Project Manager (Worldwide FX) 120994 5000028
Brian Hayashi Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000027
Shelly Stoyanova Script Supervisor Daily Script Supervisor 191 5000026
Stefania Velichkova Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000025
Radoslav Misarokov Project Manager (Worldwide FX) 120994 5000029
Steven H Porter Project Manager Project Management(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120994 5000030
Jin Xi Production Coordinator (Base FX) 162 5000033
Sonia Niu Production Coordinator (Base FX) 162 5000032
Teri Kerr Project Manager Project Management(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120994 5000031
Heather Curtis-Moore Costume Designer Costume Designer Assistant 169 13000002
Djanina Baikusheva Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Georgi Stanislavov Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Dimitar Doychinov Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Ventcislav Stoyanov Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Leos Stransky Stunts Rigger 240 19000022
Georgi Karluckovski Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Elitsa Rajeva Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Trayan Milenov-Troy Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Krasimir Mitov Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Rumen Petrov Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Georgi Manchev Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Jindrich Klaus Stunts Rigger 240 19000021
Borislav Iliev Stunt Double Double(Mr. Welsh) 120980 19000020
Deylan Dimitrov Stunt Double (Mr. Howard) 120980 19000014
Elitsa Rajeva Stunt Double (Ms. McGowan) 120980 19000012
Alfiya Kunguzhinova Stunt Double Riding Double(Ms. Nichols) 120980 19000011
Teodora Ivanova Stunt Double Body Double(Ms. Nichols) 120980 19000010
Ivan Vodenicharov Stunt Double (Mr. Howard) 120980 19000015
Arman Kamoevich Stunt Double (Mr. Howard) 120980 19000016
Georgi Manchev Stunt Double Double(Mr. Taghmaoui) 120980 19000019
Jonathan Eusebio Stunt Double Double(Mr. Taghmaoui) 120980 19000018
Vladimir Vladimirov Stunt Double Double(Mr. O'Donnell) 120980 19000017
Radoslav Parvanov Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Svilen Skerlev Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Nuo Sun Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Yordan Zahariev Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Ivo Kehayov Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Alfiya Kunguzhinova Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Krasimir Simeonov Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Radoslav Ignatov Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Boyan Aleksandrov Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Stanimir Stamatov Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Kim Do Nguyen Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Velizar Peev Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Borislav Iliev Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Ivailo Dimitrov Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Boyan Anev Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Kalin Kerin Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Stilian Mavrov Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Teodor Tsolov Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Ulan Baktakunov Stunts n/a 240 19000041
V. Peretyatko Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Asen Asenov Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Danko Yordanov Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Monique Ganderton Stunt Double (Ms. Nichols) 120980 19000009
Sam Hargrave Stunt Double (Mr. Lang) 120980 19000008
Milena Georgieva Accountant n/a 120802 16000004
Anna Bankova Payroll Accountant Crew Payroll Accountant(Bulgaria) 121020 16000003
Delyan Borisov Production Accountant (Bulgaria) 282 16000002
Amy Agzarian Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Veselin Stankov Accountant n/a 120802 16000005
Mark Amos Accountant Accountant Assistant 120802 16000006
David Feldman Accountant Account Executive(Company 3) 120802 16000009
Travis Mitchell Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000008
Tzvetanka Evstratieva Assistant Accountant Accountant Assistant 120950 16000007
Atanas Zaprianov Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000048
Iliya Yonev Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000047
George Mihailov Gaffer n/a 268 15000041
Matan Shahaf Grip n/a 365 15000040
Filip Filipov Grip n/a 365 15000039
Emil Petkov Grip n/a 365 15000038
Filip Filipov Key Grip n/a 263 15000042
Ivaylo Stepanov Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000043
Emil Petkov Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000046
Lyubomir Hristoskov Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000045
Desislav Dimitrov Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000044
Christine J Forgo Accountant (Nu Image Inc) 120802 16000010
Imelda Santiago Accountant (Nu Image Inc) 120802 16000011
David Leitch Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Anthony J Hanna Legal Services (Pierce Law Group, LLP) 120857 18000004
David Albert Pierce Legal Services (Pierce Law Group, LLP) 120857 18000003
Rick Eyler Legal Affairs Business & Legal Affairs 121072 18000002
Noon Orsatti Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Kaloyan Vodenicharov Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator/ Horse Master(Bulgaria) 120804 19000003
Ivailo Dimitrov Stunt Double Riding Double(Mr. Momoa) 120980 19000007
Diyan Hristov Stunt Double (Mr. Momoa) 120980 19000005
Jonathan Eusebio Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000004
Lonnie Ramati Legal Affairs Production Business & Legal Affairs 121072 18000001
Claude Forest Production Insurance Insurance Services(Multimediarisk.Com) 120949 16000021
Ray Tamayo Accountant (Nu Image Inc) 120802 16000015
Bethany Klubek Accountant (Nu Image Inc) 120802 16000014
Jodie Kuhuski Accountant (Nu Image Inc) 120802 16000013
Julie Weisel Accountant (Nu Image Inc) 120802 16000012
Annie Domingo Accountant (Nu Image Inc) 120802 16000016
Patricia Stanley Accountant (Nu Image Inc) 120802 16000017
Andrew C Robinson Production Finance (Comerica Entertainment Group) 121166 16000020
Adam J Korn Production Finance (Comerica Entertainment Group) 121166 16000019
Gustavo Santana Accountant (Nu Image Inc) 120802 16000018
Jackson Spidell Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Dejan Angelov Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Yordan Petrov Carpenter Props Carpenter 529 21000008
Veselin Stoyanov Carpenter Props Carpenter 529 21000006
Ivan Ivanov Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000005
Dimitar Petrov Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000004
Yurii Gospodinov Carpenter Props Carpenter 529 21000009
Bora Petkova Carpenter Props Carpenter 529 21000010
Anatoli Tonev Carpenter Props Carpenter 529 21000013
Teodor Todorov Carpenter Props Carpenter 529 21000012
Mihail Devedzhiev Carpenter Props Carpenter 529 21000011
Ivaylo Kirilov Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000003
Nencho Ianov Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000002
Rosen Gevshekov Stunts Diver(Diving and Ecological Club Relikt 2002 (Varna)) 240 19000106
Vladislav Ivanov Alexov Stunts Safety Diver(The Black Sea Unit) 240 19000105
Kostadin Nenov Stunts Safety Diver(The Black Sea Unit) 240 19000104
George Stoyanov Stunts Safety Diver(The Black Sea Unit) 240 19000103
Dora Tsotcheva Stunts Diver(Diving and Ecological Club Relikt 2002 (Varna)) 240 19000107
Yasen Ivanchev Stunt Performer Driver(Diving and Ecological Club Relikt 2002 (Varna)) 120981 19000109
Ivaylo Lazarov Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000001
Maya Petkova Animal Trainer Animal Coordinator 120962 20000001
Galin Spasov Stunts Driver(Diving and Ecological Club Relikt 2002 (Varna)) 240 19000110
Kiril Kovachev Carpenter Props Carpenter 529 21000014
Dimo Georgiev Carpenter Props Carpenter 529 21000015
Boris Radovanov Carpenter n/a 529 21000031
Vladislav Balchov Carpenter n/a 529 21000030
Bogdan Bogdanov Carpenter n/a 529 21000029
Jason Momoa Actor Conan 1 1000001
Kiril Stefanov Carpenter n/a 529 21000032
Victor Deyov Carpenter n/a 529 21000033
Veselin Ilov Carpenter n/a 529 21000036
Svetoslav Angelov Carpenter n/a 529 21000035
Petar Kimov Carpenter n/a 529 21000034
Pavlin Pavlov Carpenter n/a 529 21000027
Nikolai Dikov Carpenter n/a 529 21000026
Axel Nicolet Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000020
Alexander Kotsev Construction Manager Construction Manager Assistant 120983 21000019
Brian Shell Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000018
Evgeni Yordanov Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000017
Anna Kassabova Construction Coordinator Office Construction Coordinator 276 21000021
Daniela Koeva Construction Coordinator Office Construction Coordinator 276 21000022
Borislav Hristov Carpenter n/a 529 21000025
Kiril Dimov Carpenter n/a 529 21000024
Bojidar Eftov Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000023
Zarko Karatanchev Pyrotechnics Pyrotechnic licensor 121027 19000102
Svetosar Karatanchev Pyrotechnics Pyrotechnician 121027 19000101
Stoycho Terziev Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Diyan Hristov Stunts n/a 240 19000072
Michael Hugghins Stunts n/a 240 19000070
M. Burkhanov Stunts n/a 240 19000069
Yana Marinova Stunts n/a 240 19000074
Ivailo Ivanov Stunts n/a 240 19000075
Krasimir Angelov Stunts n/a 240 19000078
Juliana Piskova Stunts n/a 240 19000077
Nikolay Velichkov Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Rowbie Orsatti Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Milen Kaleytchev Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Emil Tsolov Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Zhaidarbek Kunguzhinov Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Guillermo Alejandro Grispo Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Evgeni Ganchev Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Monique Ganderton Stunts n/a 240 19000062
K. Zhumaguzhin Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Jared Eddo Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Sam Hargrave Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Pavel Shalamanov Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Ashoto Kamoevich Stunts n/a 240 19000079
Gergana Savova Stunts n/a 240 19000080
Fadi Yuseinov Stunts n/a 240 19000095
George Zlatarev Stunts n/a 240 19000094
Slav Kaloyanov Stunts n/a 240 19000093
Blagovest Gochev Stunts n/a 240 19000092
Deylan Dimitrov Stunts n/a 240 19000096
Stoyan Aleksiev Stunts n/a 240 19000097
Ivan Denchev Stunts n/a 240 19000100
Denis Botev Stunts n/a 240 19000099
Ivaylo Lumbev Stunts n/a 240 19000098
Ilko Iliev Stunts n/a 240 19000091
Antoni Lyutov Stunts n/a 240 19000090
Pavel Stefanov Stunts n/a 240 19000084
Nedyalka Bacheva Stunts n/a 240 19000083
Radoslav Dachin Stunts n/a 240 19000082
Dimitar Valkov Stunts n/a 240 19000081
Mariyan Ivanov Stunts n/a 240 19000085
Lubomira Stefcheva Stunts n/a 240 19000086
Radka Petkova Stunts n/a 240 19000089
Plamen Stefanov Stunts n/a 240 19000088
Georgi Rumenov Karadjov Stunts n/a 240 19000087
Nedyalko Georgiev Grip n/a 365 15000037
Ivan Hristoskov Grip n/a 365 15000036
Dave Snyder Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000064
C J Goldman Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000063
Shaun Smith Makeup Supervisor Make-up and Special Make-up Effects Supervisor 517 13000062
Scott Wheeler Makeup Supervisor Make-up and Special Make-up Effects Supervisor 517 13000061
Daniela Avramova Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000065
Patrick Baxter Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000066
Jamie Kelman Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000070
Ivon Ivanova Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000069
Sofi Hvarleva Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000068
Bryan Blair Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000067
Bozhidar Dragomirov Wardrobe Department Intern Laborer 121142 13000060
Yana Popova Costume Department Leather Worker 121016 13000059
Martina Petrova Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress/Tailor 121057 13000053
Dimitar Dimitrov Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress/Tailor 121057 13000052
Ivan Barzachki Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress/Tailor 121057 13000051
Ivan Atanasov Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress/Tailor 121057 13000050
Dimcho Stefanov Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress/Tailor 121057 13000054
Tsvetelin Rasin Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress/Tailor 121057 13000055
Susannah Dourmashkin Costume Department Personal Dresser(for Ms. McGowan) 121016 13000058
Emil Petrov Costume Department Costume Washer 121016 13000057
Aneta Kunova Jewels Provider Costume Jeweler 121120 13000056
Snejina Merdganska Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000071
Petya Simeonova Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000072
Greta Velikova Makeup Artist Background Make-up Artist 120801 13000089
Olga Vasileva Makeup Artist Background Make-up Artist 120801 13000088
Mariana Vodenicharova Makeup Artist Background Make-up Artist 120801 13000087
Diana Stoyanova Makeup Artist Background Make-up Artist 120801 13000086
Kristina Zlateva Makeup Artist Background Make-up Artist 120801 13000090
Antonia Tocheva Makeup Supervisor Make-up Department Coordinator 517 13000091
Boris Dimitrov Prosthetic Makeup Lab Technician(Dentures) 120936 13000094
Tony Acosta Jr. Prosthetic Makeup Lab Technician 120936 13000093
Katerina Atanasova Makeup Supervisor Make-up Department Coordinator 517 13000092
Atanaska Popova Makeup Artist Background Make-up Artist 120801 13000085
Milena Manolova Makeup Artist Background Make-up Artist 120801 13000084
Sashka Baleva Makeup Artist Background Make-up Artist 120801 13000078
Julia Babunska Makeup Artist Background Make-up Artist 120801 13000077
Angela Angelova Makeup Artist Background Make-up Artist 120801 13000076
Desislava Aleksieva Makeup Artist Background Make-up Artist 120801 13000075
Ioana Cristescu Makeup Artist Background Make-up Artist 120801 13000079
Ilonka Georgieva Makeup Artist Background Make-up Artist 120801 13000080
Zoran Kocov Makeup Artist Background Make-up Artist 120801 13000083
Anita Hvurleva Makeup Artist Background Make-up Artist 120801 13000082
Nan Georgieva Makeup Artist Background Make-up Artist 120801 13000081
Mihaela Padeva Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress/Tailor 121057 13000049
Velichka Velva Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress/Tailor 121057 13000048
Diana Tsvetkova Costumer n/a 120880 13000018
Atanas Ivanov Costumer n/a 120880 13000017
Mihaela Nedyalkova Set Costumer On-Set Costumer 121008 13000016
Kristiyan Saleh Set Costumer On-Set Costumer 121008 13000015
Raven Hehr Costumer n/a 120880 13000019
Yana Sheremetova Costumer n/a 120880 13000020
Georgi Matov Costumer n/a 120880 13000023
Stefan Kushev Costumer n/a 120880 13000022
Nikoaly Kosharevski Costumer n/a 120880 13000021
Georgi Lenkov Set Costumer On-Set Costumer 121008 13000014
Violeta Rusinova Set Costumer On-Set Costumer 121008 13000013
Elka Gecheva Wardrobe Cleaning Lady 120823 13000007
Irena Toskova Costume Supervisor On-Set Costume Supervisor 120895 13000006
Mariana Vasileva Wardrobe Cleaning Lady Offices 120823 13000005
Ina Damyanova Costume Supervisor Prep Costume Supervisor 120895 13000004
Ismael Jardon Costume Supervisor On-Set Costume Supervisor 120895 13000008
Jasmina Vasileva Key Costumer On-Set Key Costumer 351 13000009
Andrey Filchev Set Costumer On-Set Costumer 121008 13000012
Desi Andonova Set Costumer On-Set Costumer 121008 13000011
Katya Ivanova Costume Supervisor Extras Costume Supervisor 120895 13000010
Boriana Stefanova Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000024
Vladimir Yosifov Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000025
Angel Manov Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress/Tailor 121057 13000041
Lora Lyubenova Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress/Tailor 121057 13000040
Sedevcho Sedevchev Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress/Tailor 121057 13000039
Dina Kabadieva-Ognyanova Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress/Tailor 121057 13000038
Bozhidar Dragomirov Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress/Tailor 121057 13000042
Daniela Todorova Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress/Tailor 121057 13000044
Tsvetanka Anachkova Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress/Tailor 121057 13000047
Donka Pavlova Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress/Tailor 121057 13000046
Valeri Lyubenov Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress/Tailor 121057 13000045
Enka Nikolaydu Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress/ Tailor 121057 13000037
Maria Stoyanova Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress/ Tailor 121057 13000035
Dobromir Georgiev Wardrobe Assistant Textile Assistant 120809 13000029
Yordanka Orlova Wardrobe Assistant Textile Assistant 120809 13000028
Ivan Mihaylov Wardrobe Assistant Textile Assistant 120809 13000027
Vladislav Todorov Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000026
Kiril Kirilov Wardrobe Assistant Textile Assistant 120809 13000030
Oleg Sharkov Wardrobe Assistant Textile Assistant 120809 13000031
Yordan Arsov Wardrobe Assistant Textile Assistant 120809 13000034
Ivan Kostov Wardrobe Assistant Textile Assistant 120809 13000033
Bozhidar Blagoev Wardrobe Assistant Textile Assistant 120809 13000032
Mark Jurinko Prosthetic Makeup Lab Technician 120936 13000095
Clayton Martinez Prosthetic Makeup Lab Technician 120936 13000096
Niki Mihailov Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Todor Kostov Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Krasimir Iliev Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Ivailo Kostov Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Dmitar Stoyanov Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Fyodor Tsanovski Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Mihail Velichkov Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Ivan Dikov Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Kiril Bakalov Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Rumen Idakiev Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Sasho Idakeiv Electrician n/a 450 15000003
Travis Mackay ADR Mixer (Wildfire Post-Production Studios) 227 14000019
Sarah Payan ADR Editor (Wildfire Post-Production Studios) 220 14000018
Bob Jackson ADR Editor (Wildfire Post-Production Studios) 220 14000017
Josh Reinhardt Foley Mixer (Wildfire Post-Production Studios) 224 14000016
Wade Barnett ADR ADR Recordist(Wildfire Post-Production Studios) 120912 14000020
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting (Wildfire Post-Production Studios) 2515 14000021
George Mihailov Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Yavor Zahariev Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Timothy Limer Sound Mixer Mix Recordist(Wildfire Post-Production Studios) 230 14000022
Vladimir Vladov Electrician n/a 450 15000014
Hristo Elandjiev Electrician n/a 450 15000015
Georgi Petkov Grip n/a 365 15000030
Dimitar Vuchov Grip n/a 365 15000029
Yulian Gochev Grip n/a 365 15000028
Ivan Bakalov Grip n/a 365 15000027
Alexander Dimitrov Grip n/a 365 15000031
Yulian Filipov Grip n/a 365 15000032
Iliyan Petrov Grip n/a 365 15000035
Dimitar Nikolov Grip n/a 365 15000034
Stoyan Georgiev Grip n/a 365 15000033
Tsvetan Kostov Grip n/a 365 15000026
Roald Bratkov Grip n/a 365 15000025
Nikolai Kostov Key Grip n/a 263 15000019
Itzik Ben-Aroya Key Grip n/a 263 15000018
Matthew Blum Key Grip n/a 263 15000017
Mario Asparuhov Electrician n/a 450 15000016
Venelin Stepanov Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000020
Miroslav Borisov Grip n/a 365 15000021
Dimitar Dimitrov Grip n/a 365 15000024
Petar Anev Grip n/a 365 15000023
Manol Ivanov Grip n/a 365 15000022
Ellen Heuer Foley Artist (Wildfire Post-Production Studios) 223 14000015
Brian Dunlop Foley Editor (Wildfire Post-Production Studios) 221 14000014
Ralitsa Petrova Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000112
Violeta Lazarova Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000111
Tsvetelina Zahanova Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000110
Ivanka Gorchinina Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000109
Nadezhda Dimitrova Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000113
Svetla Krasteva Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000114
Elena Stamenova Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000117
Nina Tsoncheva Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000116
Margarita Dimova Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000115
Vladimir Damyanov Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000108
Antoaneta Andreeva Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000107
Marco Perna Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000100
Aldo Signoretti Wig Maker Hair and Wig Designer 121096 13000099
Guldana Stamenkova Contact Lenses Lense Tech 121152 13000098
Daniella Boycheva Contact Lenses Lense Tech 121152 13000097
Dimitrina Stoyanova Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000102
Rositsa Tsanovska Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000103
Domingo Santoro Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000106
Luca Vanella Hair Hair and Set Coordinator 120794 13000105
Elitsa Vutova Hair Hair Department Coordinator 120794 13000104
Antonia Ivanova Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000118
Snezhana Ilieva Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000119
David Esparza Sound Effects Editor (Wildfire Post-Production Studios) 327 14000008
Trevor Jolly Supervising Sound Editor (Wildfire Post-Production Studios) 328 14000007
Marshall Garlington Rerecording Mixer (Wildfire Post-Production Studios) 120856 14000006
Chris David Rerecording Mixer (Wildfire Post-Production Studios) 120856 14000005
Stuart Provine Sound Editor (Wildfire Post-Production Studios) 229 14000009
Mandell Winter Sound Editor (Wildfire Post-Production Studios) 229 14000010
Sang Kim Assistant Sound Editor (Wildfire Post-Production Studios) 222 14000013
Callie Thurman Assistant Sound Editor (Wildfire Post-Production Studios) 222 14000012
Thomas O'Neil Younkman Sound Editor (Wildfire Post-Production Studios) 229 14000011
Petar Kadiiski Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000004
Valeri Metodiev Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Ivanka Emilova Wardrobe Cleaning Lady 120823 13000123
Tsetska Ivanova Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000122
Gergana Stanoeva Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000121
Milen Ivanov Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000120
Tsvetana Pekanova Wardrobe Cleaning Lady 120823 13000124
Jasmina Vasileva Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000128
Kiril Kaloyanov Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Vladimir Kaloyanov Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Asen Karanikolov Costumer n/a 120880 13000129
Viktor Bekarski Carpenter n/a 529 21000037
Synopsis
Born in the fires of battle, Conan of Cimmeria lost his father and village when they were slaughtered by the cruel warlord Khalar Zym. Wandering the world alone, Conan was forged into a peerless warrior by hardship and bl