The Bourne Legacy (2012)

Bourne Legacy
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr 5mins.
Genres Adventure, Sequel, Action, Spy
Keywords Bourne Identity (franchise), espionage, franchise
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Paul Hughen Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Steve E Martin Animal Trainer (Alberta Unit) 120962 20000003
Keith Bauer Animal Trainer (Alberta Unit) 120962 20000002
Gayle Phelps Animal Trainer (Alberta Unit) 120962 20000004
Barbara Gaddy-Edrington Animal Trainer (Alberta Unit) 120962 20000005
Chris Edrington Animal Trainer (Alberta Unit) 120962 20000006
Mike Alexander Animal Trainer (Alberta Unit) 120962 20000001
Anthony Vincent Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000052
Monte Thompson Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000049
Craig Silva Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000048
Greg Tracy Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000050
Steve Upton Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000051
Tamara Andrews Animal Trainer (Alberta Unit) 120962 20000007
Todd Schneider Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000047
Kenneth D Nelson Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Coral Dambrauskas Craft Service (Alberta Wolf) 120903 22000003
Bonnie Jones Craft Service (Cal-B-Ques Catering / Alberta Unit) 120903 22000002
Hal Couzens Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Mike Ellis Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Joan Winters Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000003
Laurel Hilton Craft Service (Cal-B-Ques Catering / Alberta Unit) 120903 22000001
Eduardo Macasu Construction Construction Supervisor(Manila Unit) 120900 21000006
Kenneth Brzozowksi Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Scott A Richards Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000046
Mike Melchiorre Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Steven E Lawler Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Gabriel Bardwell Carpenter On-Set Carpenter(F&D Scene Changes Ltd / Alberta Unit) 529 21000005
Elizabeth McMullen Animal Trainer (Alberta Unit) 120962 20000008
Chris Palermo Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000045
Jacob Dewitt Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000027
Chris Daniels Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000026
Mark Fichera Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000028
Eddie Fiola Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000029
Tanner Foust Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000030
Blaise Corrigan Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000025
Brandon Cornell Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000024
Jill Brown Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000020
Christopher Brewster Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000019
Richard Burden Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000021
David Castillo Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000022
Darren Cerullo Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000023
Edward Gabree Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000031
Will Gadd Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000032
Michael Li Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000041
Oakley Lehman Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000040
Michael Shawn McGuire Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000042
Ian McLaughlin Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000043
William Morts Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000044
Alistair King Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000039
Vernon Keone Kim Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000038
Mickey Giacomazzi Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000034
Tim Gallin Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000033
Charles Grisham Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000035
Randy Haynie Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000036
Don J Hewitt Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000037
Eric Helmin Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000004
Garry Elmendorf Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000005
Pete Jopling 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000041
Pietro Ponti 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120965 23000040
Viktor Rietveld Special Effects Supervisor FX Supervisor(Double Negative) 545 23000042
Stephen Enticott Animation Supervisor (Double Negative) 120918 23000043
Richard Deeb Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000044
Alex Hope Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000039
Tracy Leadbetter Taw Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000038
Christopher Suarez Special Effects Technician (Manila Unit) 242 23000034
Sam Dean Special Effects Technician (Manila Unit) 242 23000033
Eric Vrba Special Effects Technician (Manila Unit) 242 23000035
Cesar Dominguez Special Effects Technician (Manila Unit) 242 23000036
Manuel Macapagal Special Effects Technician (Manila Unit) 242 23000037
Sharna Hackett Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000045
Katie Bell Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Double Negative) 120760 23000046
Benjamin Huber CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000055
Benjamin Chua Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Double Negative) 614 23000054
Steve Godfrey CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000056
Tom Rolfe 2-D Artist 2D Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000057
Michael Bell 2-D Artist 2D Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000058
Kieran Nicholas Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Double Negative) 614 23000053
Dhuha Isa Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Double Negative) 614 23000052
Mariana Mandelli Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Double Negative) 120760 23000048
Katy Mummery Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Double Negative) 120760 23000047
Nurul Arif Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Double Negative) 120760 23000049
Olivia Goh Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Double Negative) 120760 23000050
Abigail Cadogan Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Double Negative) 614 23000051
Emil Warren Special Effects Technician (Manila Unit) 242 23000032
Ron MacInnes Special Effects Technician (Manila Unit) 242 23000031
Victoria Lang Visual Effects Editor VFX Assistant Editor 614 23000014
Zana Bochar Visual Effects Editor VFX Assistant Editor 614 23000013
Harrison Marks Visual Effects Coordinator Senior VFX Coordinator 120760 23000015
Sarah Vinson Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Postproduction Coordinator 120760 23000016
Cynthia Angel Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Assistant Coordinator 120760 23000017
Kent Blocher Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000012
Scott Garcia Special Effects Technician Special Effects Tech 242 23000011
Mark Bero Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000007
Steve Kirshoff Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000006
Wilfred Caban Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Shop Foreman 250 23000008
Thomas Homsher Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Shop Foreman 250 23000009
Stanley Blackwell Special Effects Coordinator Special Effects On-Set Coordinator 241 23000010
Jeremy Hattingh Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Plate Supervisor 249 23000018
Chris Ritvo Software Engineer Data Wranglers 121071 23000019
Tony Ciccarelli Special Effects Technician (Manila Unit) 242 23000027
Michael J Clarke Special Effects Foreman (Manila Unit) 250 23000026
Mike Derry Special Effects Technician (Manila Unit) 242 23000028
Bob Everett Special Effects Technician (Manila Unit) 242 23000029
Keith Haynes Special Effects Technician (Manila Unit) 242 23000030
Garry Cooper Special Effects Coordinator Special Effects Workshop Coordinator(Manila Unit) 241 23000025
Danilo Dominguez Special Effects Coordinator (Manila Unit) 241 23000024
Suzanne Hillner Software Engineer Data Wrangler 121071 23000020
Joe Wehmeyer Software Engineer Data Wrangler 121071 23000021
Tom Blacklock Special Effects Coordinator (Alberta Unit) 241 23000022
Bruce Steinheimer Special Effects Coordinator (Manila Unit) 241 23000023
Dirk Yohan Beer Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000018
Perry Beckham Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000017
Petito Mirador Jr. Gaffer (Manila Unit) 268 15000066
Cory Geryak Gaffer (Manila Unit) 268 15000065
Larry Sushinski Best Boy (Manila Unit) 120885 15000067
Kevin Tiesiera Electric Company Electric(Manila Unit) 121127 15000068
Tommy Dangcil Electric Company Electric(Manila Unit) 121127 15000069
Kyle Robson Best Boy Grip (Alberta Wolf) 265 15000064
John Adshead Key Grip (Alberta Wolf) 263 15000063
Tony Ruksys Best Boy Grip Rigging Grip Best Boy(Alberta Unit) 265 15000059
Dale Vrba Best Boy Grip Rigging Grip Best Boy(Alberta Unit) 265 15000058
Martin Keough Gaffer (Alberta Wolf) 268 15000060
Colin Allen Best Boy (Alberta Wolf) 120885 15000061
Andrew Thom Generator Operator Genny Op(Alberta Wolf) 363 15000062
Martin Bosworth Rigging Gaffer (Manila Unit) 120937 15000070
Luis Moreno Rigging Gaffer Best Boy Rigging Gaffer(Manila Unit) 120937 15000071
Henry Flores Crane Grip Techno Crane Technician(Manila Unit) 121043 15000080
Brett Folk Crane Grip Techno Crane Technician(Manila Unit) 121043 15000079
Rocky Babcock Lighting Technician Libra Head Technician(Manila) 120907 15000081
Aaron G York Lighting Technician Libra Head Technician(Manila) 120907 15000082
Justin Holdsworth Gaffer (Manila) 268 15000083
Donato E. de Guzman Rigging Grip (Manila Unit) 120944 15000078
Matt Almas Rigging Grip (Manila Unit) 120944 15000077
Stefan Wilking Electric Company Rigging Electric(Manila Unit) 121127 15000073
Donald Davidson Electric Company Rigging Electric(Manila Unit) 121127 15000072
Mar Angelo de Guzman Key Grip (Manila Unit) 263 15000074
Dave Cameron Best Boy Grip (Manila Unit) 265 15000075
Raldo Rey Best Boy Grip (Manila Unit) 265 15000076
Ivan Hawkes Rigging Grip (Alberta Unit) 120944 15000057
Bippin Kumar Sammy Rigging Grip (Alberta Unit) 120944 15000056
Mike Dymock Generator Operator Lamp Op(Alberta Unit) 363 15000038
Peter Markowski Best Boy (Alberta Unit) 120885 15000037
Paul Boyd Generator Operator Lamp Op(Alberta Unit) 363 15000039
Gilbert Jamault Generator Operator Genny Operator(Alberta Unit) 363 15000040
Tony Skaper Generator Operator Genny Operator(Alberta Unit) 363 15000041
Mark Wagner Best Boy (Alberta Unit) 120885 15000036
Burton Kuchera Gaffer (Alberta Unit) 268 15000035
Kevin Kerwick Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000031
Robert Prate Rigging Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 120944 15000030
Chris Primavera Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000032
William V. Kerwick Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000033
Michael Scarola Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000034
Richard Whittaker Generator Operator Genny Operator(Alberta Unit) 363 15000042
Sean Oxenbury Rigging Gaffer (Alberta Unit) 120937 15000043
Sandi Cameron Grip Company Grip(Alberta Unit) 365 15000052
Russell Hawkes Dolly Grip (Alberta Unit) 264 15000051
Chris Gay Grip Company Grip(Alberta Unit) 365 15000053
Chris Speers Grip Company Grip(Alberta Unit) 365 15000054
Bradley Stuckel Grip Company Grip(Alberta Unit) 365 15000055
Henry Kitchen Best Boy Grip (Alberta Unit) 265 15000050
Dean Reca Best Boy Grip (Alberta Unit) 265 15000049
Kurt Zelmer Best Boy Rigging Best Boy(Alberta Unit) 120885 15000045
Landin Walsh Rigging Gaffer (Alberta Unit) 120937 15000044
Paul Connoly Best Boy Rigging Best Boy(Alberta Unit) 120885 15000046
Tony Whiteside Key Grip (Alberta Unit) 263 15000047
Greg Fullalove Key Grip (Alberta Unit) 263 15000048
Scott Webb Best Boy (Manila) 120885 15000084
Jason Hanson Electric Company Electric(Manila) 121127 15000085
Yolly Biltz Assistant Accountant (Manila Unit) 120950 16000027
Gamberino Bonavita Assistant Accountant (Manila Unit) 120950 16000026
Marilou Anciado Payroll Accountant Payroll Master(Manila Unit) 121020 16000028
Christopher R O'Hara Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Dan Bradley Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Jamie Hinton Accountant Location Accountant(Manila Unit) 120802 16000025
Skip Henfling Accountant Location Accountant(Manila Unit) 120802 16000024
Samantha Quinn Assistant Accountant (Alberta Unit) 120950 16000020
Irene Astle Payroll Accountant (Alberta Unit) 121020 16000019
Barbara Unrau Accounting Clerk (Alberta Unit) 121044 16000021
Suzel Lesueur Accounting Clerk (Alberta Unit) 121044 16000022
Tony Desmond Accounting Clerk (Alberta Unit) 121044 16000023
Jonathan Eusebio Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000003
Declan Mulvey Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000004
Victor T Lopez Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000013
Samuel Le Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000012
Shawnna Thibodeau Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000014
Patrick Sabongui Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000015
Steven Edward Brown Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000016
Tracey Ruggiero Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000011
Renae Moneymaker Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000010
Jon Kralt Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000006
Levi Meeuwenberg Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000005
Jean Pierre Goy Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000007
Regis Harrington Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000008
Katie Eischen Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000009
Penni M Smith Payroll Accountant (Alberta Unit) 121020 16000018
Doreen Beaulac Assistant Accountant (Alberta Unit) 120950 16000017
Katarino Bueno Rigging Grip (Manila) 120944 15000094
Robert Houllion Grip (Manila) 365 15000093
Thomas Bianco Production Controller n/a 120533 16000001
Jim Dunlap Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Rebecca Feldman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Paul Schmidt Grip (Manila) 365 15000092
Clayton Null Best Boy Grip (Manila) 265 15000091
Anthon Tarnate Electric Company Electric(Manila) 121127 15000087
Joseph Matheu Electric Company Electric(Manila) 121127 15000086
Bryan Mirador Electric Company Electric(Manila) 121127 15000088
Romy Delos Reyes Electric Company Electric(Manila) 121127 15000089
J Patrick Daily Key Grip (Manila) 263 15000090
Lia Williams Assistant Accountant Key Second Assistant Accountant 120950 16000004
Emily Damico Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Debi West Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000013
Nick Bommer Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000012
Monica Perez-Gelbman Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000014
Gunnar McGrew Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000015
Melody Cheng Accounting Clerk Payroll Clerk 121044 16000016
Sharon B Taksel Accountant Special Effects Accountant 120802 16000011
Leslie Coogan Accountant Special Effects Accountant 120802 16000010
Darlene Best Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Meg O’Shea Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Mike McLaughlin Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Raphaella Giugliano Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000009
Pete Howlett 2-D Artist 2D Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000059
Richard Roberts 2-D Artist 2D Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000060
Peter Hanson Software Engineer Data Manager(Double Negative) 121071 23000207
Miles Drake Software Engineer Data Manager(Double Negative) 121071 23000206
Andreea Babiuc Visual Effects Research and Development(Double Negative) 419 23000208
Frank Dumont Visual Effects Research and Development(Double Negative) 419 23000209
Hantong Tang Visual Effects Research and Development(Double Negative) 419 23000210
Thomas Whittington Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000205
William Wong Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000204
Janice Chandra Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000200
Hiroki Ueno Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000199
Leong Kit Wong Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000201
Luis Scholtz Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000202
Raymond Tan Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000203
James Roberts Visual Effects Research and Development(Double Negative) 419 23000211
Jennifer Wood Visual Effects Research and Development(Double Negative) 419 23000212
Chintan Parmar Special Effects Technician Tech Department(Double Negative) 242 23000221
Chris Tomkins Special Effects Technician Tech Department(Double Negative) 242 23000220
Scott Davids Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Level 256) 249 23000222
Seth Kleinberg Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Level 256) 243 23000223
Dennis Murillo Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Level 256) 120760 23000224
Chris Eborn Special Effects Technician Tech Department(Double Negative) 242 23000219
Adam Barnett Special Effects Technician Tech Department(Double Negative) 242 23000218
Paul Hogbin Visual Effects Research and Development(Double Negative) 419 23000214
Oliver Harding Visual Effects Research and Development(Double Negative) 419 23000213
Sarah MacDonald Visual Effects Research and Development(Double Negative) 419 23000215
Shane Christopher Visual Effects Research and Development(Double Negative) 419 23000216
Ted Waine Visual Effects Research and Development(Double Negative) 419 23000217
Greg Duncan Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000198
Favian Ee Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000197
Vishwanath Tatti Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000179
Tze Ken Lim Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000178
Yanti Suryati Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000180
Yosafat Prayogo Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000181
Caroline Chai Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Lead(Double Negative) 120644 23000182
Thom Chang Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000177
Terry Lam Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000176
Robert Connor Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000172
Richard Hayward Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000171
Sean Rowe Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000173
Stephanie Whitmarsh Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000174
Tayhwah Tang Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000175
Julian Chong Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Lead(Double Negative) 120644 23000183
Chris Tay Rotoscope Artist Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000184
Cheewei Peh Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000193
Calvin Fong Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000192
Choonjuan Ong Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000194
David Schott Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000195
Diana Wang Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000196
Choy Bun Yue Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000191
Ricky Cheung Rotoscope Artist Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000190
Joel Aguilar Rotoscope Artist Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000186
Elissavet Paneta Rotoscope Artist Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000185
Louise Fontillas Rotoscope Artist Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000187
Max Chan Rotoscope Artist Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000188
Prerana Jaiswal Rotoscope Artist Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000189
Michael Bogen Compositor (Level 256) 120626 23000225
Myong Choi Compositor (Level 256) 120626 23000226
Natalie Damico Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000015
Samson Jacobson Production Assistant Location PA 275 25000014
Shima Majidi Production Secretary n/a 367 25000016
Alexandra Bach Production Secretary n/a 367 25000017
Cat Henderson Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000018
Cameron Bell Production Assistant Unit PA 275 25000013
Erika Gourvitz Production Assistant VFX PA 275 25000012
Robert Ellison Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000008
Taylor Williams Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000007
Samantha Trixie Ayson Production Assistant VFX PA 275 25000009
Clayton Budd Production Assistant VFX PA 275 25000010
Curtis Michael Davey Production Assistant VFX PA 275 25000011
Jeremy Koenig Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000019
Kristopher Layng Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000020
Abdur Rashid Security n/a 120951 26000001
Nicole Lambert Assistant (to Mr. Weiner & Mr. Smith) 120820 25000028
Peter Gurr Security Security Coordinator(Alberta Unit) 120951 26000002
Gary Seideman Security Security Coordinator(Manila Unit) 120951 26000003
Julie Kuehndorf Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Andrew Lieberman Assistant (to Mr. Crowley) 120820 25000027
Mary T Radford Assistant (to Mr. Marshall) 120820 25000026
Brendan Lee Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
David Hyde Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Anne Legengre Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Cathleen McFadyen Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
Lisa McPherson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000025
Kathy Fellegara Medic Set Medic 120966 25000006
Richard Fellegara Medic Set Medic 120966 25000005
Matt Gilson Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000235
Onesimus Nuernberger Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000234
Mike Crane Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000236
Matthew Duvall Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000237
Karen Fratkin Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000238
Nicolas Donel Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000233
Vanessa Cheung Visual Effects VFX Art Director(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000232
Chris Chappell Compositor (Level 256) 120626 23000228
Josh Johnson Compositor (Level 256) 120626 23000227
Adam Lima Compositor (Level 256) 120626 23000229
John S Heller Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000230
Gary Nolin Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000231
Josh Shuman Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000239
Diana E Burton Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Dan Bradley Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Santino Tolentino Props Property Coordinator(Manila Unit) 120817 24000008
Nicole Eckenroad Production Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 275 25000002
Mattie Siegal Production Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 275 25000003
Melissa Kyle Production Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 275 25000004
Ronnie Jakosalem Property Master (Manila Unit) 120805 24000007
David Dowling Property Master (Alberta Unit) 120805 24000006
Ana Lombardo Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Anthony Baldasare Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000003
Jose Pavon Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000004
Choi Wanjin Property Master (Seoul Unit) 120805 24000005
Luan Nguyen Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000170
Liam Collins Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000169
Emanuele Bignone 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000096
Eiji Kitada 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000095
Fabrizia Bonaventura 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000097
George Barbour 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000098
Giovanni Mascherpa 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000099
Edward Lim 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000094
David Ramon Rodriguez 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000093
Cori Chan 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000089
Bret Di Lu 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000088
Craig Crane 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000090
Daniel Pastore 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000091
Daniel Smollan 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000092
Huw J. Evans 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000100
James Lee 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000101
Shaun Scott 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000110
Rachael Hender 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000109
Sonny Sy 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000111
Steven Moore 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000112
Tolga Ari 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000113
Petter Folkevall 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000108
Nigel Wagner 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000107
Leah Low 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000103
Yong Ho Kim 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000102
Luiz Elias 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000104
Nick Reed 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000105
Nick Pitt-Owen 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000106
Zeljko Barcan Special Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 168 23000087
Yaocheng Lam Special Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 168 23000086
Alessandro Ciucci Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000069
Nick Symons Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000068
Chris Hurtt Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000070
Lai Lok Chau Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000071
Oliver Exmundo Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000072
Stephen Tong Special Effects Supervisor Rigging Supervisor(Double Negative) 545 23000067
Patsy Yiu Ping Yuen Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting(Double Negative) 120959 23000066
Ryu Harada 3-D Artist 3D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120965 23000062
Chris McLaughlin 3-D Artist 3D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120965 23000061
Victor F E Wagner 3-D Artist 3D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120965 23000063
Christopher Michael Coupe Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 120657 23000064
Diccon Alexander Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting(Double Negative) 120959 23000065
Jorge Del Valle Digital Artist Previs Artist(Double Negative) 121022 23000073
Nicola Brodie Digital Artist Previs Artist(Double Negative) 121022 23000074
Muhittin Bilginer Special Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 168 23000082
Mengdi Wang Special Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 168 23000081
Patrick Woo Special Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 168 23000083
Rainne NG Special Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 168 23000084
Sylvie Li Special Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 168 23000085
Katherine Pursey Special Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 168 23000080
John Dowell Special Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 168 23000079
Daniel Maskit Special Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 168 23000075
Fabio Cerrito Special Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 168 23000076
Gia Sadhwani Special Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 168 23000077
Jason Harris Special Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 168 23000078
William Foulser 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000114
Ying Xiong 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000115
Romain Bouvard Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000151
Raji Kodja Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000150
Roy Tay Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000152
Saptarshi Chakraborty Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000153
Scott Marriott Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000154
Philip Smith Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000149
Peter Moran Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000148
Naveen Shukla Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000144
Mohinder Subramaniam Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000143
Oliver Johnstone Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000145
Olivier Ryard Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000146
Olov Samuelson Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000147
Sean Stranks Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000155
Shahin Toosi Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000156
David Chia Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000165
Chewteng Lim Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000164
Duncan Kuah Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000166
Effandi Bin Mohamed Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000167
Francis Leong Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000168
Amber Wilkins Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000163
Weikian Ang Matchmove Artist Matchmove Lead(Double Negative) 120657 23000162
Stephen Bennett Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000158
Sky Lim Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000157
Travis Porter Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000159
Victor Perez Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000160
Simon Pynn Matchmove Artist Matchmove Lead(Double Negative) 120657 23000161
Michelle Goh Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000142
Michael Allen Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000141
Ellen Miki Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000124
David Man Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000123
Francesco Cosatti Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000125
Garth Reilly Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000126
Gloria Bernabeu Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000127
Chris Crowell Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000122
Bahar Cetin Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000121
Adam Hammond Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000117
Zoe Cranley 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000116
Agustin Cavalieri Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000118
Alexander Kirichenko Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000119
Andrew Simmonds Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000120
Graham Day Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000128
Indah Maretha Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000129
Kris Anderson Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000137
Kia Coates Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000136
Marcin Kolendo Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000138
Mark Joey Tang Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000139
Mary Stroumpouli Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000140
Katherine Durant Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000135
Kate Porter Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000134
Jeff Koh Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000130
Joel Bautista Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000131
John McLaren Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000132
Julian Karam Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000133
Billy Kerwick Rigging Grip Key Rigging Grip 120944 15000029
Jeff Panessa Grip Company Grip 365 15000028
William M Connor Assistant Director (Manila Unit) 163 5000037
Joseph B. Santos Production Manager (Manila Unit) 305 5000036
Kristen Ploucha Assistant Director (Manila Unit) 163 5000038
Steve Lionetti Production Supervisor (Manila Unit) 307 5000039
Dow Griffith Location Manager (Manila Unit) 193 5000040
Lope V Juban Jr. Line Producer (Philippines, Manila Unit) 161 5000035
Mark Bunting Assistant Director (Alberta Wolf) 163 5000034
Karin Korchinski Assistant Production Coordinator (Alberta Unit) 192 5000030
Jason Nolan Assistant Location Manager (Alberta Unit) 194 5000029
Tara Mews Assistant Production Coordinator (Alberta Unit) 192 5000031
Mark Voyce Unit Manager (Alberta Wolf) 120832 5000032
Richard Flower Assistant Director (Alberta Wolf) 163 5000033
Nikolo Juban Location Manager (Manila Unit) 193 5000041
Stefano Y. Juban Assistant Location Manager (Manila Unit) 194 5000042
Maricris Calilung Assistant Director Local 2nd Assistant Director(Manila Unit) 163 5000051
William H. Thayer Assistant Director Local 1st Assistant Director(Manila Unit) 163 5000050
Carlos Medina Assistant Director Local 2nd Assistant Director(Manila Unit) 163 5000052
Scott R Meyers Assistant Director (Manila Unit) 163 5000053
Chris Castaldi Assistant Director (Manila) 163 5000054
Linnet B. Zurbano Assistant Director Local 1st Assistant Director(Manila Unit) 163 5000049
Priscilla Nolasco Production Coordinator (Manila Unit) 162 5000048
Danny Nazareth Location Assistant (Manila Unit) 120947 5000044
Jose Romero IV Stage Manager Set Manager(Manila Unit) 120797 5000043
Paulo Montano Location Assistant (Manila Unit) 120947 5000045
Gregg Eugenio Location Assistant (Manila Unit) 120947 5000046
Hilde Odelga Production Coordinator (Manila Unit) 162 5000047
Robin Mounsey Location Manager (Alberta Unit) 193 5000028
Josy Capkun Assistant Director (Alberta Unit) 163 5000027
Joe C Guest Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Jennifer Lane Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
Kat Donahue Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Matthew Kania Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Richard Kathlean Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000012
Gladys Silvera Production Manager Asset Manager 305 5000007
Maggie Murphy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Patrick Crowley Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Daniel M Stillman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Steve E Andrews Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Dennis Penney Location Manager (Alberta Unit) 193 5000004
Bliss McDonald Production Coordinator (Alberta Unit) 162 5000005
Meghan Wicker Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000013
Ryan McDonald Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000014
Bang Seunghyuk Assistant Director (Seoul Unit) 163 5000023
Park Myungrang Assistant Director (Seoul Unit) 163 5000022
Warren Carr Unit Production Manager (Alberta Unit) 182 5000024
Robert Albertell Assistant Director (Alberta Unit) 163 5000025
Brendan Walsh Assistant Director (Alberta Unit) 163 5000026
Park Sanghyun Assistant Director (Seoul Unit) 163 5000021
Choi Wonki Production Manager (Seoul Unit) 305 5000020
Josh Muzaffer DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000016
Jennifer Robertson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Carla Raij Unit Production Manager Additional N.Y. Unit UPM 182 5000017
Yi Jongho Line Producer (Seoul Unit) 161 5000018
Park Junsik Production Manager (Seoul Unit) 305 5000019
Marvin J Williams Jr. Assistant Director (Manila) 163 5000055
Renea Nakpil Production Manager (Manila) 305 5000056
Sarah Mather Loader (Alberta Unit) 120956 6000033
Spiro Grant Assistant Camera (Alberta Unit) 233 6000032
Randy Morton Camera Equipment Libra Head Technician(Alberta Unit) 121010 6000034
Andrew Learmonth Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Alberta Unit) 120899 6000035
Andrei Gheorghiu Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Alberta Unit) 120899 6000036
Andy Capicik Assistant Camera (Alberta Unit) 233 6000031
Ian Levine Assistant Camera (Alberta Unit) 233 6000030
Sean Harding Camera Operator (Alberta Unit) 239 6000026
Min Seongwon Assistant Camera (Seoul Unit) 233 6000025
Hans Bjerno Camera Operator (Alberta Unit) 239 6000027
Doug Lavender Assistant Camera (Alberta Unit) 233 6000028
Greg Beaton Assistant Camera (Alberta Unit) 233 6000029
Roger J Vernon Camera Operator Camera DOP/Operator(Alberta Wolf) 239 6000037
James R Clare Assistant Camera (Alberta Wolf) 233 6000038
Richard Masino Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera(Manila) 233 6000048
Brian Dzyak Camera Operator EPK Camera Operator(Manila Unit) 239 6000046
John Garrett Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera(Manila) 233 6000049
Maurice McGuire Camera Operator (Manila) 239 6000050
Kevin Potter Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(Manila) 233 6000051
Erwin Oducayen Video Assistant Video Assist Assistant(Manila Unit) 121119 6000045
Alfred Ainsworth Jr. Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Manila Unit) 120899 6000044
Dave McKnight Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Alberta Wolf) 120899 6000040
Carrie Wilson Assistant Camera (Alberta Wolf) 233 6000039
Dane Bjerno Camera Aerial Eclipse Operator(Manila Unit) 120798 6000041
Bong Conde Camera Assistant (Manila Unit) 120867 6000042
Rodel Quijano Camera Assistant (Manila Unit) 120867 6000043
Lee Jaemin Assistant Camera (Seoul Unit) 233 6000024
Kim Sungan Assistant Camera (Seoul Unit) 233 6000023
Timothy Metivier Assistant Camera First Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000006
Beka Venezia Assistant Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000005
Gavin Fernandez Assistant Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000007
Becki Heller Loader n/a 120956 6000008
Hilary Benas Loader n/a 120956 6000009
Barry Idoine Assistant Camera First Assistant A Camera 233 6000004
Andrew Rowlands Camera Operator "A" Camera Operator 239 6000003
Matthew Haggarty Assistant Director (Manila) 163 5000058
Trudy Ramirez Script Supervisor (Manila) 191 5000057
Lope V. Juban III Assistant Location Manager (Manila Unit) 194 5000059
Kyle McGatlin Production Coordinator (Manila) 162 5000060
Robert Elswit Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Nathan Spencer Film Lab RF Technician 120850 6000010
Barry Idoine Photography n/a 120835 6000011
Joe Ken Film Lab Digital Conform Editor 120850 6000019
Nick Monton Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer 120850 6000018
John Tripp Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assistant 120850 6000020
Jim Passon Color Timer n/a 120921 6000021
Taylor Matheson Assistant Camera (Seoul Unit) 233 6000022
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist 120920 6000017
Mary Cybulski Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000016
Vincent Camuto Jr. Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000012
Arthur Herman Video Assistant Video Assist Assistant 121119 6000013
Mike Sime Video Playback 24-Frame Playback 505 6000014
Benjamin Relf Video Playback 24-Frame Playback Assistant 505 6000015
Robert Ludlum Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000004
Tony Gilroy Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Peter Lewis Actor Blue Lab Doctor 1 1000037
Steve Routman Actor Blue Lab Doctor 1 1000036
Anitha Gandhi Actor Blue Lab Doctor 1 1000038
Heather Rasche Actor Blue Lab Doctor 1 1000039
Natalie Bird Actor Blue Lab Doctor 1 1000040
Tom Riis Farrell Actor Blue Lab Doctor 1 1000035
Gita Reddy Actor Dr. Chandra 1 1000034
David Wilson Barnes Actor Drone Spec 1 1000030
Robert Prescott Actor Air Force Officer 1 1000029
Don Guillory Actor Drone Pilot 1 1000031
Patrick Vincent Marro Actor Drone Command Guard 1 1000032
Ali Farahnakian Actor Dr. Talwar 1 1000033
Nilajun Sun Actor Blue Lab Doctor 1 1000041
Christopher Mann Actor Lab Guard 1 1000042
David Leitch Actor The Driver 1 1000051
Michael Papajohn Actor Larry 1 1000050
Michael Berresse Actor Leonard 1 1000052
Deidre Goodwin Actor Candent Spokesperson 1 1000053
Laura Spaeth Actor Walking Woman 1 1000054
Elizabeth Marvel Actor Dr. Connie Dowd 1 1000049
Clayton Barber Actor Gene 1 1000048
Murray Knudsen Actor Alaska Airport Guard 1 1000044
Billy Smith Actor Lab Guard 1 1000043
Susan Egbert Actor DIA Attorney 1 1000045
Tim Devitt Actor FBI Honcho 1 1000046
Brian Poteat Actor State Investigator 1 1000047
Adi Hanash Actor Outcome #1 1 1000028
John Douglas Thompson Actor Lt. Gen. Paulsen 1 1000027
Scott Glenn Actor Ezra Kramer 1 1000010
David Strathairn Actor Noah Vosen 1 1000009
Donna Murphy Actor Dita Mandy 1 1000011
Michael Chernus Actor Arthur Ingram 1 1000012
Corey Stoll Actor Zev Vendel 1 1000013
Albert Finney Actor Dr. Albert Hirsch 1 1000008
Joan Allen Actor Pamela Landy 1 1000007
Edward Norton Actor Ret. Col. Eric Byer, USAF 1 1000003
Rachel Weisz Actor Dr. Marta Shearing 1 1000002
Stacy Keach Actor Ret. Adm. Mark Turso, USN 1 1000004
Dennis Boutsikaris Actor Terrence Ward 1 1000005
Oscar Isaac Actor Outcome #3 1 1000006
Alice Gainer Actor Lean Forward MSNBC Anchor 1 1000014
Prue Lewarne Actor CNN Reporter 1 1000015
Noel Wilson Actor Neuro Luncheon MC 1 1000023
Robert Christopher Riley Actor Outcome #6 1 1000022
Corey Johnson Actor Ray Wills 1 1000024
Jennifer Kim Actor Outcome #4 1 1000025
Page Leong Actor Mrs. Yun 1 1000026
Zeljko Ivanek Actor Dr. Donald Foite 1 1000021
Simon Deckard Actor Dr. Dan Hillcott 1 1000020
Howard Leader Actor MSNBC Man Analyst 1 1000016
James Joseph O'Neil Actor Sterisyn-Morlanta Gateman 1 1000017
Tony Guida Actor Dr. Benezara 1 1000018
Sonnie Brown Actor Dr. Lieberburg 1 1000019
Sam Gilroy Actor C-Team 1 1000055
Rachel Black Actor C-Team 1 1000056
Ian Blackman Actor Landy's Attorney 1 1000092
Lou Veloso Actor Captain 1 1000091
Jodi Applegate Kay Actor Landy Reporter 1 1000093
Tony Carlin Actor Landy Reporter 1 1000094
Karen Pittman Actor Landy Reporter 1 1000095
Adrian Talinga Actor Captain's Son 1 1000090
Arthur Acuña Actor Manila Driver 1 1000089
Spencer Sano Actor Manila Cop 1 1000085
Alvin Zalamea Actor Manila Cop 1 1000084
Julie Ysla Actor Woman With the Bag 1 1000086
Joel Torre Actor Citrus Samaritan 1 1000087
Hermie Concepcion Actor Pissed-Off Guy 1 1000088
Ana Berry Actor Landy Reporter 1 1000096
Matthew J Walters Actor Landy Reporter 1 1000097
Andrew R Tennenbaum Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Jennifer Fox Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Daniel M Stillman Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Tony Gilroy Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Dan Gilroy Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Henry Morrison Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Ben Smith Producer n/a 3 3000004
Tony Gilroy Director n/a 2 2000001
Brian O'Neill Actor Landy Reporter 1 1000098
Frank Marshall Producer n/a 3 3000001
Patrick Crowley Producer n/a 3 3000002
Jeffrey Weiner Producer n/a 3 3000003
Edgar Letran Actor Manila Cop 1 1000083
Normandy Bacaltos Actor Manila Cop 1 1000082
Nico Bernuth Actor Flight Attendant 1 1000065
Pat Battle Actor MSNBC Anchor 1 1000064
Jane Jameston Actor Flight Attendant 1 1000066
Roland Manansala Actor Steri-M Guard 1 1000067
John Arcilla Actor Joseph 1 1000068
Faye Yvette McQueen Actor TSA Guard 1 1000063
Gary Lee Mahmoud Actor C-Team 1 1000062
Frank Deal Actor C-Team 1 1000058
Sharon Washington Actor C-Team 1 1000057
Rob Yang Actor C-Team 1 1000059
Catherine Curtin Actor C-Team 1 1000060
Matt Oberg Actor C-Team 1 1000061
Josh Banks Actor Mackie's Assistant 1 1000069
Shane Jacobson Actor Mackie 1 1000070
Cherry Devera Actor Crisis Translator 1 1000078
Ruby Ruiz Actor Philippine Pharmacist 1 1000077
Julienne Orindain Actor TV Girl 1 1000079
Antonette R. Garcia Actor TV Mom 1 1000080
Sonny Tuazon Actor Manila Cop 1 1000081
Madeleine Nicolas Actor Landlady 1 1000076
Louis Ozawa Changchien Actor LARX #3 1 1000075
Allen Jo Actor Guard 1 1000071
Jonathan Eusebio Actor Guard 1 1000072
Jon Valera Actor Guard 1 1000073
Carl Villa Roman Actor Sterival Catwalk Guard 1 1000074
John Woodward Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(Manila) 233 6000052
Kent Harvey Camera Operator (Manila) 239 6000053
Alex Argente Costumer (Manila Unit) 120880 13000026
Candice Reyes Assistant Costume Designer (Alberta Unit) 252 13000025
Arhuelle Argente Costumer (Manila Unit) 120880 13000027
Michael Morona Costumer (Manila Unit) 120880 13000028
Sue Wyburgh Makeup Artist (Manila Unit) 120801 13000029
Erwin Arenas Costume Supervisor (Manila Unit) 120895 13000024
Chris Gilmsdale Hair Stylist (Alberta Unit) 120799 13000023
Dawn Leigh Climie Costumer (Alberta Unit) 120880 13000019
Jeffrey Fayle Costume Supervisor (Alberta Unit) 120895 13000018
Isabel Bloor Costumer (Alberta Unit) 120880 13000020
Brooke Hesseln Costumer (Alberta Unit) 120880 13000021
Joanne Jacobsen Makeup Artist (Alberta Unit) 120801 13000022
Kathe Swanson Hair Stylist (Manila Unit) 120799 13000030
Jen Delica Hair Stylist Hair & Makeup Stylist(Manila Unit) 120799 13000031
Chris Jargo ADR Editor n/a 220 14000008
Melissa Williams Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000007
Craig Jaeger Foley Editor n/a 221 14000009
Phillip D Morrill Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000010
Chris Assells Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000011
T R Boyce Jr. Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Robert Jackson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Kirk Francis Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Wendy M Craig Costume Supervisor (Manila) 120895 13000032
Gary Summers Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
David Parker Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Per Hallberg Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000004
Lizzie Yianni Georgiou Hair Hair & Makeup Artist(for Ms. Weisz) 120794 13000017
Nathan J. Busch Hair Stylist Key Hairstylist 120799 13000016
Julie Ysla Casting Casting Coordinator(Manila Unit) 179 10000005
Alyson Lockwood Extras Casting (Alberta Unit) 120851 10000004
Susan Hegarty Dialect Coach (to Ms. Weisz) 666 12000001
Sunna Wehrmeijer Advisor Score Technical Advisor 120821 12000002
Shay Cunliffe Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Kate Sprance Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Amelia Rasche Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Peter Collias Scenic Artist Scenic Charge(Manila Unit) 745 9000056
Gaita Quimbo Set Dresser (Manila Unit) 197 9000055
Ashley Lamont Art Director (Manila) 183 9000057
Daniel V Fernandez Art Department Graphic Draftsman(Manila Unit) 120843 9000058
Ellen Chenoweth Casting n/a 179 10000001
Kate Edwards Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Cheryl Kilbourne-Kimpton Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Felicity Bowring Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000012
Loren Shaw Assistant Costume Designer Costume Assistant 252 13000011
Sunday Englis Makeup Artist Key Makeup Artist 120801 13000013
Bjorn Rehbein Makeup Artist Key Makeup Artist 120801 13000014
Jerry DeCarlo Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000015
Jeffrey James Assistant Costume Designer Costume Assistant 252 13000010
Ariana Gallo Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000009
Mitchell Travers Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000005
Sue Gandy Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
Nicole Greenbaum Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Sandi Figueroa Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Kimmie Guiragossian Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Peter Staubli Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000012
Dino DiMuro Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000013
Charles Grubbs Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000010
Chris Lombardozzi Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000009
John Woods Rigging Electrician Best Boy Rigging Electric 120958 15000011
Dany Levy Rigging Electrician Company Rigging Electric 120958 15000012
Abigail Iverson Rigging Electrician Company Rigging Electric 120958 15000013
Jamie Gallagher Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000008
Chris Studley Cable Operator Dimmer Board Operator 120964 15000007
John Alcantara Electric Company Electric 121127 15000003
Ralph Crowley Best Boy n/a 120885 15000002
Michael Hunold Electric Company Electric 121127 15000004
Christopher Liscinsky Electric Company Electric 121127 15000005
Michael Arisohn Electric Company Electric 121127 15000006
Andrew Greve Rigging Electrician Company Rigging Electric 120958 15000014
Casey Ford Rigging Electrician Company Rigging Electric 120958 15000015
Joe Belschner Dolly Grip "B" Dolly Grip 264 15000024
Jeffrey S Kunkel Dolly Grip "A" Dolly Grip 264 15000023
Luis Colon Grip Company Grip 365 15000025
Jonathan Dahan Grip Company Grip 365 15000026
Victor Huey Grip Company Grip 365 15000027
Robbin Park Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000022
Richard Guinness Jr. Key Grip n/a 263 15000021
Louis Petraglia Rigging Electrician Best Boy Stage Rigging Electric 120958 15000017
Matt Craig Rigging Gaffer Stage Rigging Gaffer 120937 15000016
Paul Osekoski Rigging Electrician Stage Rigging Electric 120958 15000018
Steve Orenella Rigging Electrician Stage Rigging Electric 120958 15000019
Peter McEntyre Electric Shop Electric 121127 15000020
Andrew J Day Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Raymundo R. Trofeo Sound Sound Assistant(Manila Unit) 120816 14000039
James Ashwill Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000022
John Cucci Foley Artist n/a 223 14000021
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000023
John Guentner Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000024
David Young Audio Audio Engineering 120810 14000025
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000020
Tony Negrete ADR Editor n/a 220 14000019
Bill R Dean Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
Dan Hegeman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
Chris Hogan ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialog Editor 120939 14000016
John Stuver ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialog Editor 120939 14000017
Michael Hertlein ADR Editor n/a 220 14000018
John Bires Audio Audio Engineering 120810 14000026
Charlie Campagna Sound Effects Sound Effects Librarian 120868 14000027
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000035
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000034
Michael Rivera ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000036
Ryan D Young ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000037
Brad Kita Sound Sound Technician(Alberta Unit) 120816 14000038
Bobby Johanson ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000033
Gary Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000032
Zack Howard Rerecording Re-recording Mix Tech 120995 14000028
Tim Hoagland Rerecording Re-recording Mix Tech 120995 14000029
Harry Higgins Rerecording Re-recording Mix Tech 120995 14000030
Michael Barry Rerecording Mixer Additional Re-recording Mixer 120856 14000031
Edgar Valencia Set Dresser (Manila Unit) 197 9000054
Samuel Faranzamendez Set Decorator (Manila Unit) 165 9000053
Mark Graham Music Music Librarian 120781 8000021
Richard Grant Music Auricle Control Systems 120781 8000020
Shawn Murphy Score Recording Score Recording and Mixing 120840 8000022
Matt Ward Score Recording Additional Recording 120840 8000023
Ed Cherney Score Mixing Additional Mixing 120927 8000024
Marc Bonilla Performer Guitars 120819 8000019
Michael Landau Performer Guitars 120819 8000018
Jeff Atmajian Music Orchestrations 120781 8000014
Pete Anthony Music Orchestrations 120781 8000013
Jon Kull Music Orchestrations 120781 8000015
John Ashton Thomas Music Orchestrations 120781 8000016
Belinda Broughton Music Orchestra Leader 120781 8000017
Erik Swanson Score Recording Digital Score Recordist 120840 8000025
Larry Mah Score Recording Digital Score Recordist 120840 8000026
Casey Michael Beathard Song ("Cleaning This Gun (Come On In Boy)") 120859 8000035
Dante Reynolds Music Scoring Crew 120781 8000034
Maria Cannon-Goodman Song ("Cleaning This Gun (Come On In Boy)") 120859 8000036
Rodney Atkins Song Performer ("Cleaning This Gun (Come On In Boy)") 120788 8000037
Arlen P Mandangan Song ("Patcha") 120859 8000038
Mark Eshelman Music Scoring Crew 120781 8000033
Dave Marquette Music Scoring Crew 120781 8000032
Pamela J Sollie Music Coordinator Scoring Coordinator 206 8000028
Dave Channing Music Editor Scoring Editor 214 8000027
Christopher Wray Score Mixing Scoring Assistant 120927 8000029
Adam Michalak Music Scoring Crew 120781 8000030
Greg Loskorn Music Scoring Crew 120781 8000031
Matt Ward Music Synth Programming 120781 8000012
Rob Persaud Music Synth Programming 120781 8000011
John Gilroy Editor n/a 172 7000001
Shan Siddiqi Film Lab RF Technician(Manila) 120850 6000061
James E Harrison III Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Ian Blume Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Andrew Leven Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000004
Ross Coscia Loader (Manila) 120956 6000060
Barry Idoine Camera Operator E Camera Operator(Manila) 239 6000059
Liam Sinnott Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera(Manila) 233 6000055
Paul Santoni Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera(Manila) 233 6000054
Patrick B O'Brien Camera Operator D Camera Operator(Manila) 239 6000056
Lou DeMarco Assistant Camera Assistant D Camera(Manila) 233 6000057
Greg Kurtz Assistant Camera Assistant D Camera(Manila) 233 6000058
Matt Sweat Assistant Editor Additional Assistant Editor 203 7000005
Michael Struk Assistant Editor Additional Assistant Editor 203 7000006
Blake Neely Music Conductor Orchestra Conductor 120818 8000007
Pete Anthony Music Conductor Orchestra Conductor 120818 8000006
Clay Duncan Music Ambient Music Design 120781 8000008
Mel Wesson Music Additional Ambient Music Design 120781 8000009
Joe Trapanese Music Additional Ambient Music Design 120781 8000010
Stuart Thomas Music Additional Arrangements & Synth Programming 120781 8000005
Sven Faulconer Music Additional Arrangements & Synth Programming 120781 8000004
Scott A Jacobs Apprentice Editor Additional Apprentice Editor 121012 7000007
James Newton Howard Music n/a 120781 8000001
Nic Ratner Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Katherine Miller Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Cieleto A Diola Song ("Patcha") 120859 8000039
Moby Song ("Extreme Ways (Bourne's Legacy)") 120859 8000041
Danh Nguyen Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000035
Jordan Lovelace Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000034
Roman Lystvak Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000036
Lia Lorms Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000037
Kosyo Minchev Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000038
Yongxi Chen Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000033
Christopher Hebel Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000032
Quang Nguyen Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000028
Alexander Gorodetsky Scenic Artist Charge Scenic 745 9000027
Christopher Weiser Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000029
Charlie Suter Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000030
Doug Anderson Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000031
Maria Gorodetsky Scenic Artist Shop Scenic Artist 745 9000039
Raphel Cohen Scenic Artist Shop Scenic Artist 745 9000040
Rufino Lachica Art Director (Manila Unit) 183 9000049
Eugene Gogowich Greensman Greens(F&D Scene Changes Ltd / Alberta Unit) 201 9000048
Ed Symon Art Department Draftsman(Manila Unit) 120843 9000050
Alejandro Panglinan Jr. Art Department Draftsman(Manila Unit) 120843 9000051
Kenneth Yanga Art Department Coordinator (Manila Unit) 195 9000052
Thomas Yaremko Greensman (F&D Scene Changes Ltd / Alberta Unit) 201 9000047
Adrian Bejaul Painter On-Set Painter(F&D Scene Changes Ltd / Alberta Unit) 200 9000046
Kim Suhyun Art Director (Seoul Unit) 183 9000042
William Scheck Greensman Greens Coordinator 201 9000041
Stephen H Carter Art Director (Alberta Unit) 183 9000043
Cathy Cowan Art Director (Alberta Unit) 183 9000044
Paul Healy Set Decorator (Alberta Unit) 165 9000045
Ruth Deleon Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000026
Ernesto Longo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Dan Maslen Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000008
Alexios Chrysikos Illustrator n/a 600 9000007
Sheyam Ghieth Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000009
Leslie Rollins Set Decorator n/a 165 9000010
Christine Moosher Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000011
Marion Kolsby Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000006
Hinju Kim Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000005
Kevin Thompson Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Moby Song Performer ("Extreme Ways (Bourne's Legacy)") 120788 8000042
Molly Hughes Art Director n/a 183 9000002
W Steven Graham Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000003
Deborah Jensen Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000004
Lisa Scoppa Art Department Buyer 120843 9000012
Julia Hickman Set Decorator Set Decorator Coordinator 165 9000013
Chris Heaps Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Damon Hahn Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Richard K Hoppe Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Brian Jones Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
William Kolpin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Christopher Ferraro Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Jim Cook Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Philip Canfield Leadman n/a 433 9000014
Debbie Canfield Set Dresser Set Dressing Foreman 197 9000015
William Adee Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Kelly Canfield Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Jeremy Renner Actor Aaron Cross 1 1000001
Synopsis
Aaron Cross is one of six agents in a program called Outcome. Unlike the CIA's Treadstone, Outcome agents have been developed and trained for use by the Department of Defense. More than assassins, Outcome agents are designed for use in isolated, high-risk, long-term intelligence assignments. The behavioral science that was suggested as the underpinning of the Treadstone agents has been upgraded and advanced, but it's the shared origins of these two programs that makes Outcome so vulnerable as Bourne's story becomes public knowledge.