Picture This

Picture This
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating NR
Runtime 1hr
Genres Short Film
Keywords high school, teen
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Stephen Herek Director 2 1
Ashley Tisdale Actor Mandy 1 1
Robbie Amell Actor Drew 1 2
Brian Reilly Producer 3 2
Lauren Collins Actor 1 3
Temple Mathews Screenwriter 120461 3
Shenae Grimes Actor 1 4
Bernard Couture Cinematographer 402 4
Michelle Silverman Musical Direction/Supervision 120469 5
Bob Cutarella Musical Direction/Supervision 120469 5
Kevin Pollak Actor 1 5
Richard Marvin Composer (Music Score) 120464 5
Robin Russell Editor 172 6
Cindy Busby Actor 1 6
Patricia Christie Production Designer 164 7
Stephen Herek Executive Producer 174 11
Aaron Gilbert Executive Producer 174 11
Maxim Roy Actor Marsha 1 1000007
Marie-Morguerite Sabongui Actor Blair 1 1000008
Angela Galuppo Actor Kimberly 1 1000009
Matthew Raudsepp Actor Danny Sherpel 1 1000010
Andrew Mackay Actor Lenny 1 1000011
Mark Ositashvili Actor Peyton 1 1000012
Pierre Lenoir Actor Salesman 1 1000013
Mike Tsar Actor Earl 1 1000014
Justin Bradley Actor Mikey Carson 1 1000015
Stephanie Janusauskas Actor Young Mandy 1 1000016
Vanessa Matsui Actor Makeup Girl 1 1000017
Erin Gardam Actor Yogurt Shop Girl 1 1000018
Natalie Vansier Actor Girl in Library 1 1000019
Rockne Corrigan Actor Guy on Lawn 1 1000020
Jesse Rath Actor Guy on Lawn 1 1000021
Dani Kind Actor High School Girl 1 1000022
Taylor Baruchel Actor High School Girl 1 1000023
Annie Murphy Actor Kid on Phone 1 1000024
Paul Van Dyck Actor Starbucks Guy 1 1000025
Scott Hutchinson Actor Stage Manager 1 1000026
Felicia Shulman Actor Woman in Store 1 1000027
Melanie Doerr Actor Female Doctor 1 1000028
Jennifer Marcil Actor Alexa's Mom 1 1000029
Ashley Tisdale Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
R J Gilbert Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Patrick Hughes Producer n/a 3 3000005
Stephanie Johnson Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Temple Mathews Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Gilles Perreault Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Normand Labelle Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Fanny Hudon Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Lynn Beaudin Location Manager n/a 193 5000004
Sophie Boyer Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Simon Opasinski Technical Coordinator n/a 120890 5000006
Yanie Salvas Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Nutan Khanna Clearance Coordinator n/a 121031 5000008
Bernard Couture Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Fred Chamberland Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Denis-Noel Mostert Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Philippe Bosse Photography Stills Photographer 120835 6000004
Yvan Brunet Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000005
Vince Campanella Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000006
Guillaume Marceau Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000007
Sebastien Cassou Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000008
Rick Dominicus Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Richard Marvin Music n/a 120781 8000001
Scott Schirle Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Michelle Kuznetsky Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Bob Cutarella Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000004
Jean-Charles Claveau Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Manon Thomas Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Jacques Rajotte Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Annette Belanger Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000005
Paul Weber Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Andrea Kenyon and Associates Casting n/a 179 10000002
Jennifer Lurey Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Shawn Roberts Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Julie Breton Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Jason Weiss Production Executive (MGM) 118216 11000001
Ross Siegel Production Executive (MGM) 118216 11000002
Claire Nadon Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Michelle Cote Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000002
Gillian Chandler Makeup n/a 353 13000003
Nicole Magny Wardrobe Dresser n/a 121054 13000004
Joy Ealy ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Stephen Grubbs ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000002
Terry O'Bright Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Keith Rogers Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Rick Steele Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000005
Dimitri Medard Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000006
Mark Friedgen Sound Supervisor n/a 120883 14000007
Patrice Dagenais Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Pierre Provost Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Jocelyn Beaulac Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000003
Richard Pare Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000004
Nancy Partheniou Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Jared Murillo Choreographer Choreography Consultant 120803 17000001
Heenan Blaikie Legal Counsel n/a 120913 18000001
Carol Horn Legal Services Legal Counsel 120857 18000002
Stephane Lefebvre Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Julie Dionne Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Marie-Pier Gaudet Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Jere Gillis Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Helena Laliberte Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Yan Lecomte Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Marie-Laurence Paquin Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Michael Sherer Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Guillaume Murray Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000001
Ken Meany Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Paul Lemaire Props On Set Props 120817 24000002
Michel Perreault Transportation Coordinator Vehicle Coordinator 271 25000001
Synopsis