The Smurfs (2011)

Smurfs
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 26mins.
Genres Adaptation, Comedy, Family, Animated, Children
Keywords 3-D, fairy tale, friendship, live-action, magic, Smurfs (franchise)
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Patrick McDonald Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Geo Snelling Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000271
Mathew Selby Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000270
Andrea Solis Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000272
John Welborn Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000273
Joseph Slomka Software Engineer Color Pipeline Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000274
Dave Krieger Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000269
Junko V Igarashi Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000268
Paolo Suaya Visual Effects Technical Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000264
Blair Zajac Software Engineer Software Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000263
Cottalango Leon Software Engineer Software Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000265
Matthew Chambers Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000266
Marc-Andre Davignon Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000267
Shane Birdsill Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120760 23000275
Danny Huerta Visual Effects On-Set Shoot Support VFX Administrator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000276
Dawn Guinta Digital Artist Digital Artist Management(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000285
Stephanie Greco Digital Artist Digital Artist Management(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000284
Wendy Mashburn Digital Artist Digital Artist Management(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000286
Rachael Phillips Digital Artist Digital Artist Management(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000287
Diane St. Clair Digital Artist Training & Artist Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000288
Anett Gough Digital Artist Digital Artist Management(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000283
Camille Eden Digital Artist Digital Artist Management(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000282
Adrian J Sciutto Visual Effects VFX Data Wrangler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000278
Suzanne Hillner Visual Effects VFX Assistant Data Wrangler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000279
Alex Hoover Visual Effects VFX Assistant Data Wrangler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000280
Sharon Berlin Digital Artist Digital Artist Management(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000281
Tim Donovan Visual Effects Digital Asset Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000277
Sosh Mirsepassi Software Engineer Software Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000262
John Monos Visual Effects Supervisor Shader Pipeline Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 249 23000245
Sam Richards Visual Effects Pipeline Architect(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000244
Jay Reynolds Visual Effects Shader Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000246
Derek Haase Visual Effects Shader Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000247
Andreas Bauer Visual Effects Shader Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000248
Steve Lavietes Visual Effects Pipeline Architect(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000243
Francois Chardavoine Visual Effects Pipeline Architect(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000242
Janey Yang Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 242 23000238
Max Smythe Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 242 23000237
Raymond Wong Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 614 23000239
Bob Peitzman Visual Effects Producer Pipeline Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 243 23000240
Erik Strauss Visual Effects Producer Pipeline Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 243 23000241
Jeremy Selan Software Engineer IBL Pipeline Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000249
Rene Limberger Rendering Artist Rendering Pipeline Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121098 23000250
Brian H Thompson Animation Director Animation Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000258
Sumit Das Animation Supervisor Animation Pipeline Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120918 23000257
Dan Sheerin Animation Director Animation Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000259
Armin Bruderlin Software Engineer Software Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000260
Brian Hall Software Engineer Software Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000261
Todd Taylor Character Animation Head of Character Technology(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000256
Larry Gritz Rendering Artist Rendering Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121098 23000255
Alex Conty Rendering Artist Rendering Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121098 23000251
Chris Kulla Rendering Artist Rendering Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121098 23000252
Clifford Stein Rendering Artist Rendering Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121098 23000253
Jesse Andrewartha Rendering Artist Rendering Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121098 23000254
J C Cornwell Digital Artist Training & Artist Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000289
Steven Vargas Digital Artist Training & Artist Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000290
Antony Sony Rotoscope Artist Rotomation Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000326
Dhananjayan Rotoscope Artist Rotomation Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000325
E Dharanidharan Modelmaker Modeler(Imageworks India) 120919 23000327
Anand Seshadri Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Imageworks India) 120644 23000328
Abheesh N U Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000329
Stanley B Rotoscope Artist Rotomation Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000324
Praveen Kumar Rotoscope Artist Rotomation Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000323
Tilak Saravanan Matchmove Artist (Imageworks India) 120657 23000319
Anu Vijayan Matchmove Artist (Imageworks India) 120657 23000318
V Barani Kumar Matchmove Artist (Imageworks India) 120657 23000320
E Suresh Kumar Rotoscope Artist Rotomation Lead(Imageworks India) 120644 23000321
R Thangaperumal Rotoscope Artist Rotomation Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000322
John Abraham Chempil Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000330
Bharanidharan S Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000331
L V Kumaran Rotoscope Artist Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000339
Manoj Kumar E Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000338
K H Kareem Rotoscope Artist Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000340
J Jeya Ruban Rotoscope Artist Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000341
R Sandesh Rotoscope Artist Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000342
Anitha P Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000337
Deepika Bhandari Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000336
Chandrasekar C H Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000332
Balaji E Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000333
Aravindan C Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000334
Suprith Kumar Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000335
Tharanipathi P Matchmove Artist (Imageworks India) 120657 23000317
Kumarasami M Matchmove Artist (Imageworks India) 120657 23000316
Kevin Kim Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000299
Gerardo De La Cruz Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000298
Stewart Hoffman Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000300
Fred Lacayanga Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000301
David Miya Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000302
Alex Lostaunau Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000297
Farnoosh Kaihani Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000296
Rick Mischel Visual Effects Satellite Operations(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000292
Tracey Baxter Visual Effects Satellite Operations(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000291
Stephen Kowalski Software Engineer Head of Systems Engineering(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000293
Mitch Dobrowner Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000294
Lauren Matheson Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000295
Dan Lake Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000303
Suri Denduluri Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000304
Sudhakar M Matchmove Artist (Imageworks India) 120657 23000312
T.P. Bala Morarji Matchmove Artist Matchmove Lead(Imageworks India) 120657 23000311
Senthilkumar H Matchmove Artist (Imageworks India) 120657 23000313
Vinoth R Matchmove Artist (Imageworks India) 120657 23000314
Saurabh Patel Matchmove Artist (Imageworks India) 120657 23000315
C. R. Ramkumar Compositing Supervisor Paint/Comp Supervisor(Imageworks India) 120928 23000310
G Gomathi Ramalingam CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Imageworks India) 779 23000309
Michael Trujillo Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000305
Brian Keeney Visual Effects Producer Producer/Software Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 243 23000306
Rob Bredow Visual Effects Chief Technical Officer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000307
Joe Gareri Visual Effects General Manager(Imageworks India) 419 23000308
Michael Kambli Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 242 23000236
Jim Harnish Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 242 23000234
Christina Wang Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000164
Joe Viola Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000163
Michael Webster Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000165
Yezi Xue Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000166
Nasheet Zaman Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000167
Bert Van Brande Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000162
Ryan Tulloch Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000161
Sharmishtha Sohoni Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000157
Richard Sandoval Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000156
Jessica Stebbins Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000158
Jeff Stern Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000159
Bridget Taylor Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000160
Lisa Deaner Compositor Flame Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000168
Lisa Suzuki Layout Artist Layout Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000169
Joy Chung Modelmaker CG Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120919 23000177
Maxx Okazaki Modelmaker CG Environmental Modeling Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120919 23000176
Marcos Kang Modelmaker CG Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120919 23000178
Mark Krentz Modelmaker CG Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120919 23000179
Christopher Nolan Modelmaker CG Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120919 23000180
Marvin Kim Modelmaker CG Modeling Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120919 23000175
Messrob Torikian Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000174
Bernard Lizon Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000170
Linh Nguyen Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000171
Eric Peterson Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000172
Emi Tahira Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000173
Joseph Rosensteel Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000155
Matthew Rampias Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000154
John Clark Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000137
Joshua Chapel Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000136
Jeff Dillinger Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000138
Craig Feifarek Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000139
James Fetter Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000140
Grady Campbell Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000135
Bonjin Byun Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000134
Alan Chen Visual Effects Look Development Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000130
Laurence Treweek Digital Artist Color and Lighting Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000129
Dylan Gottlieb Visual Effects Look Development Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000131
Fish Essenfeld Digital Artist Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000132
Jorge Bobadilla Jr. Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000133
Quentin Frost Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000141
Matt Giovingo Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000142
David B Menkes Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000150
Jim McLean Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000149
Sarah Moore Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000151
Juan Carlos Moreno Rogel Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000152
Enrique Munoz Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000153
Christine Lo Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000148
Nicola Lavender Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000147
Chris Hung Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000143
Rodrigo Ibanez Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000144
Lisa Kalmanson Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000145
Daniel Lavender Digital Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000146
Tae Hyun Park Modelmaker CG Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120919 23000181
Jarred Love Character Design Character Facial Set-up(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 485 23000182
Edward Siomacco Digital Artist Cloth and Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000218
Katya Isichenko Digital Artist Cloth and Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000217
Zack Weiler Digital Artist Cloth and Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000219
Thomas Schultz Visual Effects Stereo Camera Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000220
John Hood Visual Effects Pipeline Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000221
Adnan Hussain Digital Artist Cloth and Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000216
Brian Huffman Digital Artist Cloth and Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000215
Chris Bolwyn Visual Effects Hair Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000211
Chris Logan Visual Effects Cloth Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000210
Neil Atkins Digital Artist Cloth and Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000212
Andrew Butler Digital Artist Cloth and Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000213
William Eckroat Digital Artist Cloth and Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000214
Jack Cheng Visual Effects Pipeline Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000222
Stefaan Contreras Visual Effects Pipeline Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000223
Brett Bronson Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 242 23000231
Milan C Bhatt Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 242 23000230
Sarah Cho Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 242 23000232
Glenn Gannon Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 242 23000233
M Sakthivel Rotoscope Artist Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000343
Dan Ziegler Visual Effects Pipeline Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000229
John Patrick Visual Effects Pipeline Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000228
Sean Corzo Visual Effects Pipeline Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000224
Paxton Gerrish Visual Effects Pipeline Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000225
Daniel Greenstein Visual Effects Pipeline Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000226
Martin Kumor Visual Effects Pipeline Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000227
Brian Casper Digital Artist Cloth and Hair Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000209
Youngsam Suh Digital Effects Artist EFX Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000208
David R Davies Effects Supervisor EFX Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120866 23000191
Adil Mustafabekov Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000190
Aaron Wilson Software Engineer EFX Developer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000192
Daniel La Chapelle Software Engineer EFX Developer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000193
Henrik Fält Software Engineer EFX Developer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000194
Nicolle Cornute Sutton Matte Painter Texture Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000189
John Bevelheimer Matte Painter Texture Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000188
Michael Stieber Character Design Character Set-up(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 485 23000184
Terrence Robertson-Fall Character Design Character Body Set-up(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 485 23000183
Kee Chang Character Design Character Set-up(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 485 23000185
Scott Englert Character Design Character Set-up(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 485 23000186
Noriaki Kaneko Matte Painter Texture Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000187
Dimitre Berberov Digital Effects Artist EFX Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000195
Andy Byrne Digital Effects Artist EFX Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000196
Kevin Mannens Digital Effects Artist EFX Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000204
Franklin Londin Digital Effects Artist EFX Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000203
JiHyun Nam Digital Effects Artist EFX Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000205
Dan Naulin Digital Effects Artist EFX Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000206
Mark Prusten Digital Effects Artist EFX Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000207
Hae-Jeon Lee Digital Effects Artist EFX Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000202
Colin Laski Digital Effects Artist EFX Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000201
Rachael Campbell Digital Effects Artist EFX Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000197
Gregory Ecker Digital Effects Artist EFX Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000198
Dipankar Goswamy Digital Effects Artist EFX Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000199
Bill Konersman Digital Effects Artist EFX Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000200
Joey Kadin Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 242 23000235
Jaikishan Vyas Rotoscope Artist Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000345
Jacqueline Hutchinson Visual Effects VFX TD(Legend 3D) 419 23000488
Tyler Bennink Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production Supervisor(Legend 3D) 249 23000487
Josh Marlar Visual Effects Stereo TD(Legend 3D) 419 23000489
Geoff Goodman Visual Effects Production Development(Legend 3D) 419 23000490
Evan Jones 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 120965 23000491
Chris Treichel Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production Supervisor(Legend 3D) 249 23000486
Laurel Costa Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Supervisor(Legend 3D) 249 23000485
Jill Hunt Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Supervisor(Legend 3D) 249 23000481
Glenn Osgood Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Supervisor(Legend 3D) 249 23000480
Keith Griego Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Supervisor(Legend 3D) 249 23000482
Matthew Parkhill Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Supervisor(Legend 3D) 249 23000483
Hector Navarro Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Supervisor(Legend 3D) 249 23000484
Brendan Llave 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 120965 23000492
Ted Trabucco 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 120965 23000493
Tim Sassoon Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Sassoon Film Design) 243 23000501
Doug Zablocki Compositor Stereo Compositor(Legend 3D) 120626 23000500
Jenn Bastian Visual Effects Producer Producer(Sassoon Film Design) 243 23000502
Chie Yoshi Visual Effects Supervisor Stereoscopic/VFX Supervisor(Sassoon Film Design) 249 23000503
Paul Haman Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Sassoon Film Design) 120657 23000504
Keith Kolod Compositor Stereo Compositor(Legend 3D) 120626 23000499
Matt Kemper Compositor Stereo Compositor(Legend 3D) 120626 23000498
Xiaolei Wang 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 120965 23000494
Jason Williams 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 120965 23000495
Andrew Marquez 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Legend 3D) 120965 23000496
Trevor Graciano Compositor Stereo Compositor(Legend 3D) 120626 23000497
Vince Niebla Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Supervisor(Legend 3D) 249 23000479
Allie Foster Visual Effects Producer Stereo Producer(Legend 3D) 243 23000478
John Kreidman 3-D Artist S3D Digital Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120965 23000461
Christopher Edwards Visual Effects Producer Producer(The Third Floor) 243 23000460
Darren Lurie Visual Effects Supervisor Stereographic Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 249 23000462
Kevin J Jolly Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 614 23000463
Matt Brown Special Effects Technician Production Service Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 242 23000464
Albert Cheng Visual Effects Supervisor Previs Supervisor(The Third Floor) 249 23000459
Harry Chung Software Engineer Engineer(Framestore NY) 121071 23000458
Miyuki Shimamoto Compositor Digital Compositor(Framestore NY) 120626 23000454
Raul Ortego Compositor Digital Compositor(Framestore NY) 120626 23000453
Sabrina Tenore Rotoscope Artist Paint and Roto Artist(Framestore NY) 120644 23000455
Ryan Leonard Rotoscope Artist Paint and Roto Artist(Framestore NY) 120644 23000456
Jesse Lucas Software Engineer Pipeline TD(Framestore NY) 121071 23000457
Stephen Jones Special Effects Technician Production Service Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 242 23000465
Nathan Longest Special Effects Technician Production Service Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 242 23000466
Barry Sandrew Visual Effects Digital Production Supervisor(Legend 3D) 419 23000474
Colin Yu Visual Effects Conversion Stereographer(Legend 3D) 419 23000473
Tony Baldridge Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Legend 3D) 249 23000475
Adam Ghering Compositing Supervisor Stereo Compositing Supervisor(Legend 3D) 120928 23000476
Joseph Zaki Compositing Supervisor Stereo Compositing Supervisor(Legend 3D) 120928 23000477
Matt "Buzz" Akey Visual Effects Producer Stereo Producer(Legend 3D) 243 23000472
Jared Sandrew Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Legend 3D) 249 23000471
Alan Davidson Visual Effects Stereo Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000467
Parag Havaldar Visual Effects Stereo Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000468
Peter H Palombi Visual Effects Stereo Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000469
Josh Wills Visual Effects Stereo Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000470
Christopher Liu Visual Effects Producer Coordinating Producer(Sassoon Film Design) 243 23000505
Mark Van Der Nagel Visual Effects Data Supervisor(Sassoon Film Design) 419 23000506
Marguerite Weisman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Emma Thaler Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Kathy Fellegara Medic n/a 120966 25000028
Mike Hyde Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000029
Robert Buckman Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000030
Leonid Shvedsky Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Ariel Poster Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Kelly McKee Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Shane Ladd Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Matthew Murnin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Joseph Perron-Kozar Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Hunter Popalis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Jerry Liggins Production Assistant (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 275 25000031
Amanda Hui Production Assistant (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 275 25000032
Jessica E Smialek Production Production Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120824 25000040
Katie Larkin Production Production Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120824 25000039
Judy Thomason Production Production Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120824 25000041
Nicole Matteson Production Assistant (Legend 3D) 275 25000042
Brooke Ensign Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Jana Day Production Production Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120824 25000038
Matt Davis Production Production Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120824 25000037
Suzanne Labrie Production Production Management & Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120824 25000033
Regaye M Fulcher Production Production Management & Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120824 25000034
Kurt Albrecht Production Production Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120824 25000035
Pam Marsden Production Production Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120824 25000036
Mary G Knauf Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Jonathan Hoeg Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Michael Jortner Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
David Schanker Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
George Aguilar Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Veronique Lee Production Secretary n/a 367 25000002
Ashley Van Buren Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000003
James Mazzola Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Alexis Torres Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(In-Three, Inc) 243 23000512
Garen Calac Visual Effects Producer Stereoscopic Producer(In-Three, Inc) 243 23000508
Tristan Murray Visual Effects Editor Editorial Supervisor(Sassoon Film Design) 614 23000507
Gary Carrillo Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production Manager(In-Three, Inc) 419 23000509
Mike Miller Visual Effects Supervisor Stereoscopic VFX Supervisor(In-Three, Inc) 249 23000510
Todd Napier Visual Effects Stereographer(In-Three, Inc) 419 23000511
Julia T Enescu Assistant (to Mr Gosnell) 120820 25000004
Stefan Mentz Assistant (to Mr Swerdlow) 120820 25000005
Aaron Fernandez Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Lauren Favelson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Alex Finch Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Sandi Greenberg Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Hakiem Greenhut Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Alexandra Elfmont Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Jessica De La Cruz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Lauren Waggoner Assistant (to Mr Kerner) 120820 25000006
Andrew Mitchell Production Assistant NY Production Assistant(to Mr Kerner & Mr Gosnell) 275 25000007
Patrick M Bracey Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Michael Coast Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Oliver Armstrong Compositor Digital Compositor(Framestore NY) 120626 23000452
Ella Boliver Compositor Digital Compositor(Framestore NY) 120626 23000451
Brian Mendenhall Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000380
Adrienne Anderson Digital Artist Digital Effects Production Manager(Tippett Studio) 121022 23000379
Jimmy Almeida Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000381
Robert Alves Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000382
Andy Hass Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000383
Audra Koklys Digital Artist Digital Effects Production Manager(Tippett Studio) 121022 23000378
Shannon Hullender Visual Effects Editor (Tippett Studio) 614 23000377
Will Groebe Animation Supervisor (Tippett Studio) 120918 23000373
Sabina Fredenburg Visual Effects Producer (Tippett Studio) 243 23000372
Charles Rose CG Supervisor (Tippett Studio) 779 23000374
Mark Dubeau Character Animation Character Art Director(Tippett Studio) 622 23000375
Chris Paizis Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Tippett Studio) 120657 23000376
Louis Jones Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000384
Danny Southard Character Animation Character Animator(Tippett Studio) 622 23000385
Larry Weiss CG Supervisor CG Lighting Supervisor(Tippett Studio) 779 23000393
Ben von Zastrow Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Tippett Studio) 120959 23000392
Brad Fox CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000394
David Gutman CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000395
Jim McVay CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000396
Will Kalkanis-Ellis Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Tippett Studio) 120959 23000391
Kristen Borges Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Tippett Studio) 120959 23000390
Jeffrey Woo Character Animation Character Rigger(Tippett Studio) 622 23000386
Eric Baker Character Animation Character Rigger(Tippett Studio) 622 23000387
Marc Estrada Modelmaker CG Modeler(Tippett Studio) 120919 23000388
Gus Dizon Matte Painter Texture Artist(Tippett Studio) 120959 23000389
Scott Liedtka Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Co-Supervisor(Tippett Studio) 249 23000371
Blair Clark Visual Effects Supervisor (Tippett Studio) 249 23000370
A Dinesh Rotoscope Artist Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000353
T Sangeetha Rotoscope Artist Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000352
D Prasanna Rotoscope Artist Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000354
Selvam G Rotoscope Artist Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000355
S Sivanatraj Rotoscope Artist Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000356
Mathew Mosses C Rotoscope Artist Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000351
A Panner Selvam Rotoscope Artist Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000350
K Sathiyaseelan Rotoscope Artist Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000346
Rosendo Salazar Digital Artist Color and Lighting Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000128
Rajeswari P Rotoscope Artist Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000347
Sabanayagam V Rotoscope Artist Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000348
Praylin P Shinijah Rotoscope Artist Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000349
G Selvaraj Rotoscope Artist Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000357
R Magesh Rotoscope Artist Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000358
John Butiu 3-D Artist 3D Visual Development Artist(Sony Pictures Animation) 120965 23000366
James Battersby 3-D Artist 3D Visual Development Artist(Sony Pictures Animation) 120965 23000365
Todd Pilger 3-D Artist 3D Visual Development Artist(Sony Pictures Animation) 120965 23000367
Ernie Rinard 3-D Artist 3D Visual Development Artist(Sony Pictures Animation) 120965 23000368
Sungwook Su 3-D Artist 3D Visual Development Artist(Sony Pictures Animation) 120965 23000369
Omar Smith Character Design CG Character Design(Sony Pictures Animation) 485 23000364
Andy Gaskill Visual Effects Visual Development(Sony Pictures Animation) 419 23000363
R Rajappa Rotoscope Artist Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000359
E Shyam Sundar Rotoscope Artist Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000360
M. Shanmugasundaram Rotoscope Artist Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000361
J Senthil Nathan Rotoscope Artist Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000362
Cory Redmond CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000397
Juwana Samman CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000398
Bill Dorais Animation Director TD(Framestore NY) 740 23000434
Neil Weatherley Animation Director TD(Framestore NY) 740 23000433
Jacob Slutsky Animation Director TD(Framestore NY) 740 23000435
Ivan Guerrero Animation Director TD(Framestore NY) 740 23000436
Spencer Lueders Animation Director FX TD(Framestore NY) 740 23000437
Jon Parker Animation Director TD(Framestore NY) 740 23000432
Danny Speck Animator (Framestore NY) 483 23000431
Andrea Atwater Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Framestore NY) 419 23000427
Raven Sia Visual Effects Coordinator (Framestore NY) 120760 23000426
Carrie Cassada Visual Effects Editor (Framestore NY) 614 23000428
Patrick Porter Animator (Framestore NY) 483 23000429
Jamie Andres Castaneda Animator (Framestore NY) 483 23000430
Michael Dunkley Animation Director FX TD(Framestore NY) 740 23000438
Alon Gibli Animation Director FX TD(Framestore NY) 740 23000439
Nico Cappuccio Matchmove Artist (Framestore NY) 120657 23000447
Christina Lum Digital Artist Texture Artist(Framestore NY) 121022 23000446
John Vielee Matchmove Artist (Framestore NY) 120657 23000448
Corrina Wilson Compositor Digital Compositor(Framestore NY) 120626 23000449
Jarnail Bhachu Compositor Digital Compositor(Framestore NY) 120626 23000450
Minchung Cho Modelmaker Modeling and Texture Artist(Framestore NY) 120919 23000445
James Dick Character Animation Rigger(Framestore NY) 622 23000444
Nathan Diehl Animation Director FX TD(Framestore NY) 740 23000440
Robert East Animation Director FX TD(Framestore NY) 740 23000441
Michitaka Inoue Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore NY) 120919 23000442
Jessenia Nauta Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore NY) 120919 23000443
Sarah Dowland Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Framestore NY) 243 23000425
Theo Jones CG Supervisor (Framestore NY) 779 23000424
Jin Kim Matchmove Artist (Tippett Studio) 120657 23000407
Devin Breese Matchmove Artist (Tippett Studio) 120657 23000406
Kirk Larkins Matchmove Artist (Tippett Studio) 120657 23000408
Eric Marko Matchmove Artist (Tippett Studio) 120657 23000409
Ken Voss Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping Supervisor(Tippett Studio) 120644 23000410
Craig Rowe Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000405
Ross Nakamura Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000404
Colin Epstein Compositing Supervisor (Tippett Studio) 120928 23000400
Joseph Hamdorf CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000399
Shelley Campbell Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000401
Chris Halstead Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000402
Adam Hazard Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000403
Amanda Instone Rotoscope Artist (Tippett Studio) 120644 23000411
Page Frakes Visual Effects Visual Effects Digital Color Timer(Tippett Studio) 419 23000412
Mark Cornmesser Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000420
Michael Farnsworth Software Engineer Software Developer(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000419
Nicholas Bencriscutto Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000421
Jules Roman Tippett Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Tippett Studio) 243 23000422
Ivan Moran Visual Effects Supervisor (Framestore NY) 249 23000423
Qin Shen Software Engineer Software Developer(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000418
Fredrick Vega Visual Effects Pipeline TA(Tippett Studio) 419 23000417
Nick Overstreet Visual Effects Visual Effects Digital Color Timer(Tippett Studio) 419 23000413
Wendy Maestracci Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Coordinator(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000414
Niketa Roman Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Production Assistant(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000415
Raymond Ribaric Visual Effects Pipeline TA(Tippett Studio) 419 23000416
A A Elanchezhiyan Rotoscope Artist Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000344
David Conlon Digital Artist Color and Lighting Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000126
Ray Romulus Song ("Rocketeer") 120859 8000025
James Roh Song ("Rocketeer") 120859 8000024
Jonathan Yip Song ("Rocketeer") 120859 8000026
Far East Movement Song Performer ("Rocketeer") 120788 8000027
Christopher Baio Song ("Holiday") 120859 8000028
Jeremy Reeves Song ("Rocketeer") 120859 8000023
Kevin Nishimura Song ("Rocketeer") 120859 8000022
Jae Choung Song ("Rocketeer") 120859 8000018
Hoyt Curtin Song ("Smurfs Main Theme") 120859 8000017
Virman Coquia Song ("Rocketeer") 120859 8000019
Bruno Mars Song ("Rocketeer") 120859 8000020
Phillip Lawrence Song ("Rocketeer") 120859 8000021
Rostam Batmanglij Song ("Holiday") 120859 8000029
Ezra Koenig Song ("Holiday") 120859 8000030
Run DMC Song Performer ("Walk This Way") 120788 8000038
Joe Perry Song ("Walk This Way") 120859 8000037
Richard Wagner Song ("Ride Of The Valkyries") 120859 8000039
Brian Johnson Song ("Back In Black") 120859 8000040
Angus Young Song ("Back In Black") 120859 8000041
Steven Tyler Song ("Walk This Way") 120859 8000036
Transcenders Song Performer ("Finding Home") 120788 8000035
Christopher Tomson Song ("Holiday") 120859 8000031
Vampire Weekend Song Performer ("Holiday") 120788 8000032
Transcenders Song ("Finding Home") 120859 8000033
Josef Lord Song ("Finding Home") 120859 8000034
Joseph Barbera Song ("Smurfs Main Theme") 120859 8000016
William Hanna Song ("Smurfs Main Theme") 120859 8000015
Lillian Dawson Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000007
Steven Trapani Assistant Editor 3D Assistant Editor 203 7000006
Paul Penczner Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000008
Mo Henry Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000009
Heitor Pereira Music n/a 120781 8000001
Meghan L Noble Assistant Editor 3D Assistant Editor 203 7000005
Carrie Puchkoff Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Trent Johnson Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000016
Lee Hopp Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000015
Sabrina Plisco Editor n/a 172 7000001
Bart Breve Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Jered Zalman Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Dominick Certo Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Ben Schor Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Nick Glennie-Smith Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000011
Sebastian Zulleta Music Engineer Score Technical Engineer 120837 8000010
Peter Rotter Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000012
Glen Ballard Music Music Consultant 120781 8000013
Dave Stewart Music Music Consultant 120781 8000014
Steve Kofsky Music Music Production Services 120781 8000009
Frank Wolf Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000008
Suzana Peric Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Ladd McIntosh Music Orchestrator 120781 8000005
Geoff Stradling Music Orchestrator 120781 8000006
Jennifer Hammond Music Orchestrator 120781 8000007
Malcolm Young Song ("Back In Black") 120859 8000042
AC/DC Song Performer ("Back In Black") 120788 8000043
Randy Lake Executive Senior Management(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120806 11000007
Debbie Denise Executive Senior Management(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120806 11000006
Alexa Amin Creative Executive Creative Development(Sony Pictures Animation) 120932 11000008
Nate Hopper Creative Executive Creative Development(Sony Pictures Animation) 120932 11000009
Michael Lachance Creative Executive Creative Development(Sony Pictures Animation) 120932 11000010
Kate Dowd Casting Consultant n/a 120844 10000005
Olivia Thomas Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Darrell Rooney Storyboard Artist Story Artist(Sony Pictures Animation) 199 9000025
Fergal Reilly Storyboard Artist Story Artist(Sony Pictures Animation) 199 9000024
David Rubin Casting n/a 179 10000001
Richard Hicks Casting n/a 179 10000002
Kate Hubbell Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Matthew LeVine Creative Executive Creative Development(Sony Pictures Animation) 120932 11000011
Judy Bellamy Studio Executive Studio Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120875 11000012
Jeff Varanini Studio Executive Studio Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120875 11000020
Melissa Sturm Studio Executive Studio Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120875 11000019
Peter Jensen Studio Executive Studio Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120875 11000021
Rita Ryack Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Richard Schurkamp Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Dorothy C Rayburn Studio Executive Studio Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120875 11000018
Janet Montano Studio Executive Studio Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120875 11000017
Ronni Coulter Studio Executive Studio Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120875 11000013
Rebecca Kuska Studio Executive Studio Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120875 11000014
Tammy Lee Studio Executive Studio Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120875 11000015
Don Levy Studio Executive Studio Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Animation) 120875 11000016
Kevin Leonidas Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000023
Christopher Chenel Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000022
Leslie Saulter-Yacuk Scenic Artist Camera Scenic 745 9000005
Bruno Robotti Scenic Artist Scenic Chargeman 745 9000004
Amy Safhay Greensman Greensperson 201 9000006
Christian "Pipo" Wintter Art Director n/a 183 9000007
James C Feng Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000008
Regina Graves Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Chris Shriver Art Director n/a 183 9000002
J-Radical Song Performer ("Bew Way Ya") 120788 8000045
Jared Faber Song ("Bew Way Ya") 120859 8000044
Brendon Urie Song ("Ready To Go (Get Me Out Of My Mind)") 120859 8000046
Panic! at the Disco Song Performer ("Ready To Go (Get Me Out Of My Mind)") 120788 8000047
Bill Boes Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Jeffrey D McDonald Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000009
Tom Warren Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000010
Jun Falkenstein Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000018
Karl Shefelman Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000017
Kirstin Mooney Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000019
Deborah Greene Set Decorator n/a 165 9000020
Dick Tice Leadman n/a 433 9000021
Simeon Wilkins Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000016
Dan Sweetman Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000015
Miguel Lopez-Castillo Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000011
Gregory Hill Illustrator n/a 600 9000012
Javier Ameijeiras Illustrator n/a 600 9000013
Steve Curcuru Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000014
Angela Bellisio Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000014
Michael Cambria Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000013
Julia T Enescu Actor Party Guest 1 1000037
Olivia Palermo Actor Party Guest 1 1000036
Lauren Waggoner Actor Party Guest 1 1000038
Mr. Krinkle Actor Azrael 1 1000039
Hank Actor Elway 1 1000040
Joan Rivers Actor Party Guest 1 1000035
Michael Musto Actor Party Guest 1 1000034
Sean Ringgold Actor Inmate Bubba 1 1000030
Scotty Dillin Actor Cop 1 1000029
Mario D'Leon Actor Bubba's Inmate Friend 1 1000031
Liz Smith Actor Party Guest 1 1000032
Tom Colicchio Actor Party Guest 1 1000033
Jonathan Winters Voice Papa 475 1000041
Alan Cumming Voice Gutsy 475 1000042
Wolfgang Puck Voice Chef 475 1000050
John Oliver Voice Vanity 475 1000049
Gary Basaraba Voice Hefty 475 1000051
Paul Reubens Voice Jokey 475 1000052
B.J. Novak Voice Baker 475 1000053
Jeff Foxworthy Voice Handy 475 1000048
Kenan Thompson Voice Greedy 475 1000047
Katy Perry Voice Smurfette 475 1000043
Fred Armisen Voice Brainy 475 1000044
George Lopez Voice Grouchy 475 1000045
Anton Yelchin Voice Clumsy 475 1000046
Tyree Michael Simpson Actor Cop 1 1000028
Jojo Gonzalez Actor FAO Custodian 1 1000027
Mark Doherty Actor Bluetooth Businessman 1 1000010
Roger Clark Actor Newscaster 1 1000009
Minglie Chen Actor Young Woman 1 1000011
Sean Kenin Actor Guy in Plaid Shirt 1 1000012
Victor Pagan Actor Bum 1 1000013
Julie Chang Actor Newscaster 1 1000008
Meg Phillips Actor Model 1 1000007
Jayma Mays Actor Grace Winslow 1 1000003
Neil Patrick Harris Actor Patrick Winslow 1 1000002
Sofia Vergara Actor Odile 1 1000004
Tim Gunn Actor Henri 1 1000005
Madison McKinley Actor Model 1 1000006
Mahadeo Shivraj Actor Cabbie 1 1000014
Adria Baratta Actor Anjelou Employee 1 1000015
John Speredakos Actor Parent with Girls 1 1000023
Finnerty Steeves Actor Toy Store Parent 1 1000022
Skai Jackson Actor Kicking Girl 1 1000024
Alex Hall Actor Skateboard Kid 1 1000025
Eric Redgate Actor Skateboard Kid 1 1000026
Heidi Armbruster Actor Toy Store Parent 1 1000021
Bradley Gosnell Actor Toy Salesperson 1 1000020
Paula Pizzi Actor Odile's Mother 1 1000016
Andrew Sellon Actor Waiter 1 1000017
Julianna Rigoglioso Actor Little Sister 1 1000018
Daria Rae Figlo Actor Blonde Sister 1 1000019
Tom Kane Voice Narrator Smurf 475 1000054
John Kassir Voice Crazy Smurf 475 1000055
Nathan Santell Production Manager (The Third Floor) 305 5000022
Jonathan Vermeer Production Coordinator (Sony Pictures Animation) 162 5000021
Tom Core Production Manager (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 305 5000023
Shu Fujita Production Coordinator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 162 5000024
Lloyd Gilyard Jr. Production Coordinator (Legend 3D) 162 5000025
Lavanya Production Coordinator (Imageworks India) 162 5000020
Navin Venkatesh Production Manager (Imageworks India) 305 5000019
Frederic Roth Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Tudor Jones Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Chris Gibson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Melissa Kalbfus Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000017
Jayne Armstrong Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000018
Molly Bender Production Coordinator (Legend 3D) 162 5000026
Philip Meheux Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Darren Ryan Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000009
Nicholas Kaye Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000008
K C Bailey Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000010
David Dunlap Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000011
Mark Schmidt Camera Operator n/a 239 6000012
Scott Tinsley Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Jason Brignola Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Lukasz Jogalla Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Stephen Consentino Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Zoran Veselic Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Bobby Mancuso Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Jamiyl Campbell DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000012
Monica Barraza Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000010
Hendrik Coysman Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Véronique Culliford Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
David Stem Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
David N Weiss Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
David Ronn Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Ezra Swerdlow Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Ben Haber Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Frank Welker Voice Azrael 475 1000057
Joel McCrary Voice Farmer 475 1000056
Raja Gosnell Director n/a 2 2000001
Jordan Kerner Producer n/a 3 3000001
Paul Neesan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Jay Scherick Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
David Stem Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Jason Farrar Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Adam Walls Project Manager Project Coordinator 120994 5000005
David McGuire Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Nils Widboom Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000008
John De Simone Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Jessica Lichtner Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000004
Peter Thorell Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
David N Weiss Story By n/a 120779 4000006
Peyo Culliford Characters as Source Material n/a 121009 4000010
Richard Baratta Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Benita Allen Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Denise Andres Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Askia Won-Ling Jacob Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Wesley Chandler Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000056
Eric Burnett Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000055
Lawrence Choi Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000057
Trent Correy Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000058
Matt Cowie Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000059
Chris Buckley Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000054
Shad Bradbury Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000053
Craig McPherson Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000049
Michael Kimmel Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000048
Jeff Panko Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000050
Marc Andre Baron Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000051
Manuel Martinez Bover Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000052
Rahul Dabholkar Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000060
Mike Dharney Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000061
Derek Gowland Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000069
Emilie Goulet Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000068
Bill Haller Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000070
Wade Hampton Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000071
Jack Hsu Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000072
David Gibson Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000067
Kevin Freeman Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000066
Todd Elliot Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000062
Eva Fan Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000063
Jean-Dominique Fievet Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000064
Robert Fox Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000065
Sebastian Kapijimpanga Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000047
James Michael Crossley Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000046
Guy Wiedmann Visual Effects Editor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 614 23000029
Garrick McLaughlin Digital Artist Digital Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000028
Keiko Koyama Animation Supervisor Animation APM(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120918 23000030
Nooshin Vegh Visual Effects Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000031
Benjamin Dines Digital Artist Digital Resources APM(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000032
Julie Groll Digital Artist Digital Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000027
Daniel Lobl CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000026
Skye Lyons Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 243 23000022
Ben Marks Visual Effects VFX & Digital Asset Assistant 419 23000021
J.J. Blumenkranz CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000023
Danny Dimian CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000024
Karl Herbst CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000025
Kristy Lynn Fortier Visual Effects Coordinator Lighting Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120760 23000033
Amy Gordon Visual Effects Coordinator Lighting Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120760 23000034
Natalie DeJohn Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120760 23000042
Suzanne MacLennan Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120760 23000041
Kasey Fagerquist Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120760 23000043
Mike Beaulieu Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000044
Benjamin I Cinelli Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000045
Claire Sun Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120760 23000040
Chandra Wicke Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120760 23000039
Kevin Noel Visual Effects Coordinator Lighting Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120760 23000035
Jeff Wong Visual Effects Coordinator Lighting Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120760 23000036
Alyse Joseph Animator Animation Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000037
Johnna Todesco Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120760 23000038
Trevor Hunter Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000073
Mike Jahnke Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000074
Nick Starcevic Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000110
Jason Spilchak Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000109
Jeffrey Struthers Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000111
Karen Trieu Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000112
Max Tyrie Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000113
Alexander Snow Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000108
Richard Smith Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000107
Matt Shepherd Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000103
Henry Sato Jr. Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000102
Benson Shum Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000104
Keith Smith Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000105
Ron Smith Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000106
Carolyn Vale Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000114
Melanie Vachon Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000115
Alex Zemke Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000123
Mandy Yuen Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000122
Michael Muir Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000124
Lynn Basas Digital Artist Color and Lighting Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000125
Hank Azaria Actor Gargamel 1 1000001
Ryan Yee Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000121
Mitchell Yager Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000120
Melt Van Der Spuy Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000116
David Vasquez Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000117
Kevin Webb Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000118
Paul Wood Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000119
Atsushi Sato Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000101
Denis Samoilov Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000100
Yuri Lementy Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000083
Callum LaPrairie Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000082
Michael Lewicki Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000084
Victoria Livingstone Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000085
David Mah Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000086
Michael Langford Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000081
Kevin Labanowich Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000080
Mariya Kalachova Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000076
Blake Kenneth Johnson Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000075
Jackie Koehler Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000077
Bart Kosmowski Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000078
Julius Kwan Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000079
Rylan Mattes Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000087
Cristin McKee Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000088
Tim Pixton Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000096
Allen O'Sanlou Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000095
Mark Pullyblank Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000097
Kevin Quaid Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000098
In-Ah Roediger Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000099
Joe Oh Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000094
Yuhon Ng Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000093
Matthew Meyer Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000089
Clayton Mitchell Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000090
Sean P Mullen Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000091
Paul Newberry Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000092
Sheldon Smith Visual Effects VFX & Digital Asset Assistant 419 23000020
Patrick Neighly Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Assistant Coordinator 120760 23000019
John G. Velez Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Wendy Hoffman Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000020
Ryan Rodriguez Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Derek Murphy Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
David Baney Rigging Gaffer Best Boy Rigging Gaffer 120937 15000004
Ranjani Brow Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000019
Howard London ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000018
Mark Pappas Foley Editor n/a 221 14000014
Bernard Weiser ADR Editor n/a 220 14000013
Sarah Monat Foley Artist n/a 223 14000015
Robin Harlan Foley Artist n/a 223 14000016
Randy K Singer Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000017
Thomas J Prate Key Grip n/a 263 15000005
Chris Kilduff Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000006
Matt Blades Key Grip n/a 263 15000014
Michael C Price Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000013
Bernard Brongniart Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000015
John Erbes Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000016
Joan Altman Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Collin Quinlan Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000012
Vincent Guarriello Grip Construction Grip 365 15000011
Brendon Malone Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000007
John Krause Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000008
Kevin W Flynn Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000009
David M. Carr Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000010
Paul Berolzheimer Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
Randle Akerson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
John Caglione Jr. Makeup Department Head Makeup 353 13000013
Pamela May Hair n/a 120794 13000012
Vincent T Schicchi Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000014
Sarit Klein Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000015
Martin Astles Makeup Artist Makeup Design/On-Set Application 120801 13000016
Angel DeAngelis Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000011
Miriam Wong Tsao Tailor n/a 120990 13000010
Cheryl Kilbourne-Kimpton Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Benjamin Wilson Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Rebecca Levin Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Nina Cinelli Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Marguerite Zumba Wardrobe Costume Ager/Dyer 120823 13000009
Todd Tucker Makeup Artist Makeup Design/On-Set Application 120801 13000017
Joe Colwell Makeup Supervisor Makeup Build Supervisor 517 13000018
William Files Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000007
Robert L Sephton Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000006
F Scott Taylor Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000008
Leff Lefferts Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000009
Robert Troy ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000010
Dean A Zupancic Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Terry Porter Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Bob Kretschmer Wig Maker Wig Technician 121096 13000019
James Sabat Sound Mixer Production Mixer 230 14000001
Michael J Schmidt Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
John D McCormick Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000003
Adam Wolenski Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
D'Dan Walton Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000003
Maricel Pagulayan Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects and Stereo Producer 243 23000002
Richard R Hoover Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Troy Saliba Animation Supervisor (SPI) 120918 23000003
Lydia Bottegoni Visual Effects Producer (SPI) 243 23000004
Rob Engle Visual Effects Supervisor 3D Visual Effects Supervisor 249 23000005
Wilson Rivas Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Art Hoover Catering n/a 120954 22000001
Frank Didio Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Ron Petagna Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Emanuel Sanchez Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Robert Trager Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Andrew Rossig Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000005
Daniel Kramer Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(SPI) 120960 23000006
Steve Kirshoff Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000007
Whitney Kitchen Visual Effects VFX Production Manager 419 23000015
Mark V Phillips Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor 614 23000014
Bruce Franklin Visual Effects VFX Stereo Coordinator 419 23000016
Charise E Angone Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23000017
Kate Royce-Walters Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23000018
Scott Janush Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000013
Edward A Ioffreda Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000012
Mark Bero Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000008
Wilfred Caban Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000009
Roy Savoy Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000010
Allen Battino Character Design CG Character Designer 485 23000011
Ray Beal Animal Trainer Dog/Animal Trainer(Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000003
Larry Payne Animal Trainer Cat/Animal Trainer(Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000002
Scott Burik Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Jill Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Christopher Cenatiempo Stunts n/a 240 19000005
John Cenatiempo Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Blaise Corrigan Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Dan Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000002
George Aguilar Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Johnny Cardona Production Accountant (Sony Pictures Animation) 282 16000005
Marc Ostroff Production Accountant (Sony Pictures Animation) 282 16000004
Matt Forman Production Accountant (Sony Pictures Animation) 282 16000006
Keith Young Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Sharon Ferrol Choreographer n/a 120803 17000002
Stacy Courtney Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Mark Fichera Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Stephen Pope Stunts n/a 240 19000017
David Pope Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Juan Carlos Robaina Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Aaron Vexler Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Larry Madrid Animal Trainer Cat/Animal Trainer(Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000001
Thomas Place Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Chris Place Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Jeffrey Lee Gibson Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Aja Frary Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Paul Marini Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Victor Paguia Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Michael Lasker Digital Artist Color and Lighting Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000127
Synopsis
When the evil wizard Gargamel chases the tiny blue Smurfs out of their village, they tumble from their magical world and smack dab into the middle of New York City's Central Park. Just three apples high and stuck in the Big Apple, the Smurfs must find a way to get back to their village before Gargamel tracks them down.