The Three Musketeers (2011)

Three Musketeers
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 40mins.
Genres Adaptation, Romance, Adventure, Action, Period
Keywords 3-D, conspiracy, novel, royalty, swashbuckling, warrior
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Smike Triebel Driver (to Director) 273 25000037
Stuart Hamilton Assistant Director (Floor) 163 5000004
Sandra Barger Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Jens Enderling Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000016
Ronny Schröder Assistant Director (Crowd) 163 5000006
Volkhart Buff Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Florian Haeger Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000032
Jens Wenzel Steadicam Operator Camera Convergence/Stereo Operator 232 6000015
Thomas Wallis Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Michael-Philipp Stiebing Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000023
Matt Glover Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator Lead(MR. X. Inc.) 120760 23000040
Greta Ehrhart Camera Assistant C Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000017
Volkmar Croyé Stage Manager Set Manager 120797 5000031
Viktor Lonek Film Lab DIT 120850 6000019
Gabriele Keuneke Wardrobe Wardrobe Crowd 120823 13000014
Paul Haslinger Music n/a 120781 8000001
David Schill Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Michael Rudnick Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technicians Set 242 23000023
Sebastian Venhues Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician Workshop 242 23000018
Till Hertrich Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technicians Set 242 23000022
Otto Schlosser Special Effects Technician SFX Technician Set 242 23000021
Jurgen Thiele Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician Workshop 242 23000017
Marcus Schmidt Special Effects Technician Senior Technician Breakaways & Pyrotechnics 242 23000016
Andreas Herberg Special Effects Technician SFX Technician Workshop/Rigging 242 23000020
Monty Ploch Special Effects Technician SFX Technician Rigging 242 23000019
Edward Taylor IV Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(MR. X. Inc.) 120960 23000027
Paul Hurwitz Visual Effects Cloth TD(MR. X. Inc.) 419 23000036
Ethan Lee Visual Effects Rigging TD(MR. X. Inc.) 419 23000035
Jim Su Visual Effects Rigging Supervisor(MR. X. Inc.) 419 23000034
Matt Ralph Layout Artist Layout Lead(MR. X. Inc.) 120869 23000037
Kyle Yoneda Effects Coordinator Effects Lead(MR. X. Inc.) 120917 23000038
Isabelle Langlois Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Production Manager(MR. X. Inc.) 120960 23000041
Becca Donohoe Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator Lead(MR. X. Inc.) 120760 23000039
Trey Harrell Visual Effects Look Development Lead(MR. X. Inc.) 419 23000033
Ayo Burgess Digital Artist Lighting Lead(MR. X. Inc.) 121022 23000032
Eric Robinson Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(MR. X. Inc.) 120960 23000026
Jo Hughes Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(MR. X. Inc.) 419 23000025
Leann Harvey Visual Effects Supervisor On-Set VFX Supervisor(MR. X. Inc.) 249 23000028
Robert Greb Compositing Supervisor Digital Compositing Supervisor(MR. X. Inc.) 120928 23000029
Chris MacLean Modelmaker Model/Texture Lead(MR. X. Inc.) 120919 23000031
Jason Edwardh Animation Supervisor (MR. X. Inc.) 120918 23000030
Claus Wehlisch Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000024
Klaus Mielich Special Effects Coordinator SFX Coordinator 241 23000012
Andreas Schweigl Construction Standby Rigger 120900 21000009
Gerd Kunze Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000008
Andre Bruggemann Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000007
Mark Murawski Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Matthias Kulewatz Construction Head of Revamps 120900 21000011
Nadin Meyer Construction Construction Secretary 120900 21000013
Brita Hofmann Plasterer n/a 121097 21000012
Dierk Grahlow Construction Manager (Berlin) 120983 21000006
Stefan Rieger Construction Set Construction(Saurus Gmbh) 120900 21000005
Michael Schweuneke Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000012
Barbara Rönneburg Animal Services Special Horse Make-Up 121036 20000011
Michael Daumler Construction Standby Construction 120900 21000001
Alex Böhaker Construction Standby Construction 120900 21000002
Anton Gerg Construction Set Construction(Setbau Gerg) 120900 21000004
Josef Jacob Construction Set Construction(JJ Deko-Bau) 120900 21000003
Karsten Assmann Construction Construction Logistics(Berlin) 120900 21000014
Patrick Lissek Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000015
Gerd Feuchter Special Effects Supervisor SFX Supervisor 545 23000010
Dave Watro 3-D Artist Post 3D Stereographer 120965 23000009
Bernd Rautenberg Special Effects Supervisor SFX Set Supervisor 545 23000011
Annie Alix Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Production Manager(MR. X. Inc.) 120960 23000042
Markus Geiger Special Effects Foreman SFX Foreman Rigging 250 23000014
Michael Luppino Special Effects Foreman SFX Workshop Foreman 250 23000013
Robert Brunelle 3-D Artist 3D Systems Engineer/DIT 120965 23000008
Michael John Taylor 3-D Artist 3D Systems Engineer/DIT 120965 23000007
Astrid Junge Software Engineer IT-Support 121071 23000002
Dennis Berardi Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Carsten Woithe 3-D Artist 3D Set Designer 120965 23000003
Hennig Brehm Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000004
John Harper 3-D Artist 3D Systems Tech/Stereographer 120965 23000006
Wolfgang Metschan Digital Effects Artist Digital Set Designer 120960 23000005
Jaroslav Bucek Special Effects Foreman Foreman Breakaways 250 23000015
Ben Mossman Visual Effects Coordinator (MR. X. Inc.) 120760 23000047
Derick Loo Layout Artist Animation & Layout(MR. X. Inc.) 120869 23000090
Hanung Lee Layout Artist Animation & Layout(MR. X. Inc.) 120869 23000089
Martin Hesselink Layout Artist Animation & Layout(MR. X. Inc.) 120869 23000088
Tom Nagy Layout Artist Animation & Layout(MR. X. Inc.) 120869 23000091
Chris De Souza Layout Artist Animation & Layout(MR. X. Inc.) 120869 23000092
Frankie Stellato Layout Artist Animation & Layout(MR. X. Inc.) 120869 23000094
Gavin Soares Layout Artist Animation & Layout(MR. X. Inc.) 120869 23000093
Oliver Hearsey Layout Artist Animation & Layout(MR. X. Inc.) 120869 23000087
Claudio Gonzalez Layout Artist Animation & Layout(MR. X. Inc.) 120869 23000086
Farrukh Khan Visual Effects Rigging(MR. X. Inc.) 419 23000081
Jon J McCallum Visual Effects Rigging(MR. X. Inc.) 419 23000080
Andrew J Farrell Visual Effects Rigging(MR. X. Inc.) 419 23000079
Dan Carnegie Layout Artist Animation & Layout(MR. X. Inc.) 120869 23000082
Joseph Chen Layout Artist Animation & Layout(MR. X. Inc.) 120869 23000083
Peter Dydo Layout Artist Animation & Layout(MR. X. Inc.) 120869 23000085
Maxime Ducharme Layout Artist Animation & Layout(MR. X. Inc.) 120869 23000084
Danny Testani Layout Artist Animation & Layout(MR. X. Inc.) 120869 23000095
Keith Acheson Animator Effects Animation(MR. X. Inc.) 483 23000096
Engin Arslan Digital Artist Lighting Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 121022 23000107
Milan Schere Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(MR. X. Inc.) 120959 23000106
Tracey McLean Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(MR. X. Inc.) 120959 23000105
Ghislain Bruneau Digital Artist Lighting Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 121022 23000108
Clifford Otomi Green Digital Artist Lighting Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 121022 23000109
Geoff Harvey Digital Artist Lighting Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 121022 23000111
Jason Gougeon Digital Artist Lighting Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 121022 23000110
Ken McCuen Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(MR. X. Inc.) 120959 23000104
Mathew Borrett Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(MR. X. Inc.) 120959 23000103
Yaron Galula Animator Effects Animation(MR. X. Inc.) 483 23000098
Shaun Galinak Animator Effects Animation(MR. X. Inc.) 483 23000097
Eric Lacroix Animator Effects Animation(MR. X. Inc.) 483 23000099
Michael Rice Animation Director Effects Animation(MR. X. Inc.) 740 23000100
Stephen Wagner Animator Effects Animation(MR. X. Inc.) 483 23000102
Ronen Tanchum Animator Effects Animation(MR. X. Inc.) 483 23000101
Donmill Yip Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 120919 23000078
Furio Tedeschi Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 120919 23000077
Sean Mills Visual Effects Studio Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 419 23000055
Anna Joukova Visual Effects Studio Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 419 23000054
Jeremy Dineen Visual Effects Studio Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 419 23000053
Christian Paradis Visual Effects Studio Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 419 23000056
Matt Schofield Visual Effects Studio Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 419 23000057
Brendan Taylor Visual Effects Studio Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 419 23000059
Tamara Stone Visual Effects Studio Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 419 23000058
James Cooper Visual Effects Studio Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 419 23000052
Craig Calvert Visual Effects Studio Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 419 23000051
Naomi Foakes Visual Effects Coordinator (MR. X. Inc.) 120760 23000045
Ricco Colinares Visual Effects Coordinator (MR. X. Inc.) 120760 23000044
Christian Papke Animal Services Saddler 121036 20000010
Laetitia Seguin Visual Effects Coordinator (MR. X. Inc.) 120760 23000048
Wayne Brinton Visual Effects Studio Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 419 23000050
Kristy Blackwell Visual Effects Studio Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 419 23000049
Francisco Alvarez Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 120919 23000060
Martin Andersson Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 120919 23000061
Woo Hyuck Lee Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 120919 23000072
Barry Lam Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 120919 23000071
Andre Miranda Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 120919 23000070
Yuhay-Ray Ng Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 120919 23000073
Juan De Santiago Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 120919 23000074
Kelvin Tam Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 120919 23000076
Ian Spriggs Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 120919 23000075
Hernan Melzi Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 120919 23000069
Ken Liu Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 120919 23000068
Andrew Chan Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 120919 23000063
Alfredo Octavio Arango Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 120919 23000062
Atilla Ceylan Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 120919 23000064
Devin Dawkins Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 120919 23000065
Can Etiskol Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 120919 23000067
Katerina Dzolganovski Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 120919 23000066
Sarah Barber Visual Effects Coordinator (MR. X. Inc.) 120760 23000043
Siegfried Scherer Animal Trainer Horse Trainer 120962 20000004
Ulrik Bruchholz Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000023
Danny Bortfeld Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000022
Jan Bohme Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000021
Krisztian Czirjak Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000024
Nicolas De Pruyssenaere Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000025
Jorg Ellmer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000027
George Ebinal Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000026
Ratislav Bensa Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000020
Jorg Annen Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000019
Jason Oettle Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000014
Petr Dvorak Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000013
Marcus Viergutz Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000015
Mathias Stutz Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000016
Marco Albrecht Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000018
Christian Angres Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000017
Kristoffer Fuss Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000028
Thorsten Gliewe Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000029
Petr Kadlec Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000039
Timo Honsa Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000038
Alois Knapps Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000040
Felix Koch Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000041
Pavel Konvalina Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000043
Alrik Kreemke Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000042
Karel Hartl Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000037
Sigo Heinisch Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000036
Zdenek Gloser Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000031
Moritz Fischer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000030
Christian Gneissl Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000032
Joshua Grothe Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000033
Fred Hady Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000035
Thomas Hacikoglu Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000034
Matthias Gunther Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000012
Sven Drangeid Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000011
Ines Wagner Accountant n/a 120802 16000007
Lena-Lisa Schmigalla Accountant n/a 120802 16000006
Od Howell Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Derek Townshend Production Insurance Insurance Broker 120949 16000009
Morris Perry Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Franz Gossler Production Insurance Insurance Broker(Versicherungsvermittlung GmbH) 120949 16000010
Stefanie Schlesinger Accountant n/a 120802 16000005
Monika Helmer Accountant n/a 120802 16000004
Oliver Senkpaul Grip n/a 365 15000078
Hannes Troger Grip n/a 365 15000077
Shawn Becker Grip Griphand 365 15000079
Jonna Kohtz Accountant n/a 120802 16000001
Heike Forster Accountant n/a 120802 16000003
Ursula Gaida Accountant n/a 120802 16000002
Gero Worstbrock Business Affairs Legal & Business Affairs 120792 18000001
Katja Kessler Business Affairs Legal & Business Affairs 120792 18000002
Michael Bornhutter Stunt Man Fight Arranger 121002 19000006
Nicholas Powell Stunt Performer Fight Choreographer 120981 19000005
Oliver Juhrs Stunt Man Fight Arranger 121002 19000007
Roman Spacil Stunt Player Sword Master 121025 19000008
Marc Sieger Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000010
Ralph Guthler Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000009
Markus Haas Stunt Coordinator Assistant Stunt Coordinator 120804 19000004
Nicholas Powell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Friedrich Radmann Business Affairs Legal & Business Affairs 120792 18000004
Felicitas Achelis Business Affairs Legal & Business Affairs 120792 18000003
Bernd Bünseler Business Affairs Legal & Business Affairs 120792 18000005
Sebastian Bergau Business Affairs Legal & Business Affairs 120792 18000006
Megan Shaw Business Affairs Legal & Business Affairs 120792 18000008
Marsha Metz Business Affairs Legal & Business Affairs 120792 18000007
Branislav Martinak Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000044
Alexander Mack Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000045
Oliver Juhrs Stunt Double (for Cagliostro) 120980 19000089
Libor Vrba Stunt Double (for Rochefort) 120980 19000088
Alessija Lause Stunt Double (for Blonde) 120980 19000090
Thomas Hacikoglu Stunt Double (for D'Artagnan's Father) 120980 19000091
Milos Reznicek Stunt Double (for Jussac) 120980 19000093
Volkhart Buff Stunt Double (for Drunk) 120980 19000092
Ralph Guthler Stunt Double (for Planchet) 120980 19000087
Katja Richter Stunt Double (for Milady de Winter) 120980 19000086
Heiko Kiesow Stunt Double (for Porthos) 120980 19000081
Alexander Richie Padrutt Stunt Double (for Athos) 120980 19000080
Sascha Girndt Stunt Double (for Aramis/Buckingham) 120980 19000082
Joshua Grothe Stunt Double (for Richelieu/Nobleman) 120980 19000083
Joanne Leach Stunt Double (for Milady de Winter) 120980 19000085
Stephanie Burkhard Stunt Double (for Constance) 120980 19000084
Max Jördens Stunt Double Riding Double(for D'Artagnan) 120980 19000094
Valentin Vasilescu Stunt Double Riding Double(for Athos) 120980 19000095
Lorne Kwechansky Digital Artist Lighting Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 121022 23000112
Zsolt Sera Animal Trainer Horse Trainer 120962 20000003
Bernhard Schirmer Animal Trainer Horse Trainer 120962 20000005
Josef Schutzenhofer Animal Trainer Horse Trainer 120962 20000006
Steffen Meyer Animal Trainer Horse Trainer 120962 20000008
Bellinda Weymanns Animal Trainer Horse Trainer 120962 20000007
Suzanne Struben Animal Trainer Horse Trainer 120962 20000002
Vanessa Wieduwilt Animal Trainer Horse Master 120962 20000001
Krisztian Czirjak Stunt Double Riding Double(for Aramis) 120980 19000097
Peter Neumeyer Stunt Double Riding Double(for Porthos) 120980 19000096
Alana Zalambra Stunt Double Riding Double(for Constance) 120980 19000098
Constanze Schwarz Stunt Double Riding Double(for Constance) 120980 19000099
Oliver Schropp Stunt Double Riding Double(for Jussac) 120980 19000101
Zsolt Sera Stunt Double Riding Double(for Rochefort) 120980 19000100
Don Lee Stunt Double (for L. Lerman) 120980 19000079
Roman Spacil Stunt Performer Sword Master 120981 19000078
Martin Sinn Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000055
Bernie Schirmer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000054
Thomas Schubert Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000056
Josef Schutzenhofer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000057
Zoltan Toth Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000059
Daniel Stockhorst Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000058
Ilian Simeonow Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000053
Swen Raschka Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000052
Bruno Montani Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000047
Ivan Mica Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000046
Pavel Novotny Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000048
Piet Paes Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000049
Markus Puetterich Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000051
Chris Peterson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000050
Asuka Tovazzi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000060
Martin Turecek Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000061
Steffen Meyer Stunt Man Horse Rider(Mounted Cardinal Guard) 121002 19000071
Fernando Lopez Stunt Man Horse Rider(Mounted Cardinal Guard) 121002 19000070
Roman Spacil Stunt Man Horse Rider(Mounted Cardinal Guard) 121002 19000072
Zsolt Sera Stunt Man Horse Rider(Mounted Cardinal Guard) 121002 19000073
Moritz Fischer Stunt Man Horse Rider(Mounted Cardinal Guard) 121002 19000075
Bernie Schirmer Stunt Man Horse Rider(Mounted Cardinal Guard) 121002 19000074
Alexander Junginger Stunt Man Horse Rider(Mounted Cardinal Guard) 121002 19000069
Fritz Junginger Stunt Man Horse Rider(Mounted Cardinal Guard) 121002 19000068
Vali Vasilescu Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000063
Martin Uhrovcik Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000062
Ondra Voda Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000064
Volkhart Buff Stunt Man Horse Rider(Mounted Cardinal Guard) 121002 19000065
Frantisek Mekota Stunt Man Horse Rider(Mounted Cardinal Guard) 121002 19000067
Michael Luckau Stunt Man Horse Rider(Mounted Cardinal Guard) 121002 19000066
Carolin Holleber Animal Services Saddler 121036 20000009
Mathieu Archambault Compositor Digital Compositor(MR. X. Inc.) 120626 23000118
Roland Fritze Driver Production Driver 273 25000060
Altay Unsal Driver Production Driver 273 25000059
Andreas Schumacher Driver Production Driver 273 25000058
Markus Ritter Driver Production Driver 273 25000061
Philipp Storz Driver Production Driver 273 25000062
Ilja Kloppenburg Driver Production Driver 273 25000064
Sebastian Gottschalk Driver Production Driver 273 25000063
Eduard Philippsen Driver Production Driver 273 25000057
Hannes Schamberger Driver Production Driver 273 25000056
Sibylle Follmer Driver (to D.O.P.) 273 25000051
Alexander Schimpf Driver Family Driver(of Cast) 273 25000050
Daniel Huhn Driver Production Driver 273 25000052
Stefan Backes Driver Production Driver 273 25000053
Mathias Langwich Driver Production Driver 273 25000055
Axel Hubner Driver Production Driver 273 25000054
Ivica Rahija Driver Production Driver 273 25000065
Carina Liegl Driver Production Driver 273 25000066
Enrico Fischer Driver Equipment Shuttle Driver 273 25000076
Darin Damjanow Driver Rushes Driver 273 25000075
Tony William Smith Driver Unit Move Coordinator/Truck Driver 273 25000077
Robert Ehlert Driver Truck Driver 273 25000078
Antonio Allocca Driver Truck Driver 273 25000080
Michel Ehmke Driver Truck Driver 273 25000079
Julia Eitel Driver Production Driver(Würzburg) 273 25000074
Luise Aetner Driver Production Driver(Würzburg) 273 25000073
Marcel Ahrens Driver Production Driver 273 25000068
Marit Stoye Driver Production Driver 273 25000067
Matthias Schnedler Driver Production Driver 273 25000069
Julia Tyrolt Driver Production Driver(Würzburg) 273 25000070
Tanja Oppel Driver Production Driver(Würzburg) 273 25000072
Mareike Georg Driver Production Driver(Würzburg) 273 25000071
Alexander Sterling Driver Cast Driver 273 25000049
Tobias Joosten Driver Cast Driver 273 25000048
Maxim Janzen Driver n/a 273 25000024
Andreas Paech Driver n/a 273 25000023
Wolfgang Paul Stubner Driver n/a 273 25000025
Gregor Olbrys Assistant (to Weapon Master Fire Arms) 120820 25000026
Martin Müller Driver Prop Driver 273 25000028
Enchbaatar "Endra" Dshamsran Driver Prop Driver 273 25000027
Gerd Lassen Driver n/a 273 25000022
Richard Grady Driver n/a 273 25000021
Viktoria Steudemann Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Julian Witt Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Rosemarie Becker Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Paul Wolf Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Deniza Popova Cashier n/a 121079 25000020
Clemens Ehses Cashier n/a 121079 25000019
Roland Eckhardt Driver Prop Driver 273 25000029
Ana De Mier Y Ortuno Assistant (to Post 3D Stereographer) 120820 25000030
Andreas Pauli Driver Cast Driver 273 25000043
Jan Luo Driver Cast Driver 273 25000042
Alexander Muller-Lenhartz Driver Cast Driver 273 25000044
Oliver Maloy Driver Cast Driver 273 25000045
Georg Nagel Driver Cast Driver 273 25000047
Steve Wilks Driver Cast Driver 273 25000046
Dirk "Keek" Niemeyer Driver Cast Driver 273 25000041
László Somogyi Driver Cast Driver 273 25000040
Knuth Sorgers Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000033
Martin Kuschan Transportation Manager n/a 121030 25000031
Nils Konrad Transportation Captain Drivers Captain 272 25000034
Andreas Loibl Driver (to Producer) 273 25000035
Jan Bludau Driver Cast Driver 273 25000039
Elvin Rook Driver (to Director) 273 25000036
Andreas Holert Driver Truck Driver 273 25000081
Enrico Schleser Driver Truck Driver 273 25000082
Desiree Schildt Assistant (to Martin Moszowicz) 120820 25000127
Friederich Oetker Assistant Creative Affairs Assistant 120820 25000126
Franz Trosthammer Assistant (to the Board) 120820 25000125
Daniela Von Keyserlingk Assistant (to Christine Rothe) 120820 25000128
Sabina Friedland Assistant On Location Assistant(to Christine Rothe) 120820 25000129
Meike Bockelmann Coordinator (Constantin Film Produktion) 528 25000131
Yasmina Majid Coordinator (Constantin Film Produktion) 528 25000130
Shawn Wallace Assistant (to Jeremy Bolt) 120820 25000124
Johannes Schlichting Assistant (to Robert Kulzer) 120820 25000123
Chris Ross Production Assistant (MR. X. Inc.) 275 25000118
Nick Colangelo Production Assistant (MR. X. Inc.) 275 25000117
Olivier Rousseau Production Assistant (MR. X. Inc.) 275 25000119
Olga Alvarino Cerro Assistant (Legal Department) 120820 25000120
Karolin Stetter Assistant (Legal Department) 120820 25000122
Johanna Fuchs Assistant (Legal Department) 120820 25000121
Annegret Michel Assistant (to Torsten Koch) 120820 25000132
Pamela Schuster Assistant (to Torsten Koch) 120820 25000133
Cengiz Dervis Trainer Personal Trainer(to M. Macfadyen (prep)) 121109 26000006
Don Lee Trainer Personal Trainer(to L. Lerman) 121109 26000005
Frank Pelak Other Storage Administrator 120795 26000007
Katja Wirz Publicity Director Publicity 120789 29000001
Regine Baschny Publicity (Just Publicity) 120789 29000003
Katherine McCormack Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000002
Holger Sachse Other Crowd Marshall 120795 26000004
Tobias Illing Other Crowd Marshall 120795 26000003
Max Meinikat Production Making Of Camera 120824 25000135
Stephanie Dresbach Production Making Of Producer 120824 25000134
Sonja Brummer Production EPK Interviews 120824 25000136
Mariana Ramlow Assistant (to Oliver Koppert) 120820 25000137
Susanne Frei Other Crowd Marshall 120795 26000002
Stephanie Guttenberger Other Crowd Marshall 120795 26000001
Christian Haupt Stand-In Stand-In Double(for Jussac) 121015 25000116
Christiane Höhn Stand-In Stand-In Double(for Queen) 121015 25000115
Maresa Montag Medic Set Medic 120966 25000092
Chris Morser Driver (Translux) 273 25000091
Eric Herz Medic Set Medic 120966 25000093
Nina Perovic First Aid Set Nurse 121170 25000094
Nicholas Powell Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000096
Betty Hellwig First Aid Construction Nurse 121170 25000095
Bjorn Schultheiss Driver (Translux) 273 25000090
Ilja Krug Driver (Translux) 273 25000089
Daniel Schmidt Driver Truck Driver 273 25000084
Steffen Sahr Driver Truck Driver 273 25000083
Thomas Suess Production Facilities Head of Department(Translux) 120824 25000085
Andreas Rose Driver (Translux) 273 25000086
Ronald Hartkopf Driver (Translux) 273 25000088
Alexander Wunderling Driver (Translux) 273 25000087
Kilian Hebold Production Assistant (Production/Location) 275 25000097
Konstanze Oesker Set Production Assistant (Production/Location) 371 25000098
Hannes Scholl Stand-In Stand-In Double (Extra)(for Buckingham) 121015 25000110
Simon Thelen Stand-In Stand-In Double(for Planchet) 121015 25000109
David Helmut Stand-In Stand-In Double (Extra)(for Rochefort) 121015 25000111
Christian Sprecher Stand-In Stand-In Double(for Rochefort) 121015 25000112
Oliver Scheffel Stand-In Stand-In Double (Extra)(for Cagliostro) 121015 25000114
Tobias Adlberger Stand-In Stand-In Double(for Louis) 121015 25000113
Nina Von Düsterlho Stand-In Stand-In Double(for Constance) 121015 25000108
Almuth "Amo" Völker Stand-In Stand-In Double(for Constance) 121015 25000107
Johannes Ziegler Stand-In Stand-In Double(for D'Artagnan) 121015 25000102
Nils Konrad Driver Drivers Captain 273 25000101
Patrick Dollmann Stand-In Stand-In Double(for Athos) 121015 25000103
Klaus Sawatzki Stand-In Stand-In Double(for Porthos) 121015 25000104
Mathias Schum Stand-In Stand-In Double(for Richelieu) 121015 25000106
Thore Jarosch Stand-In Stand-In Double(for Aramis) 121015 25000105
Andre Schmidt Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000013
Kilian Hebold Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000012
David Fix Software Engineer Systems(MR. X. Inc.) 121071 23000156
Rory Falloon Software Engineer Systems(MR. X. Inc.) 121071 23000155
Sven Steinbauer Software Engineer Tools Development(MR. X. Inc.) 121071 23000154
Chris Nguyen Software Engineer Systems(MR. X. Inc.) 121071 23000157
Marcus Beiner Software Engineer Systems(MR. X. Inc.) 121071 23000158
Wilson Cameron Visual Effects Operations(MR. X. Inc.) 419 23000160
Sarah McMurdo Visual Effects Operations(MR. X. Inc.) 419 23000159
Aaron Weintraub Animation Supervisor Pipeline Supervisor(MR. X. Inc.) 120918 23000153
Jim Price Special Effects Supervisor Technical Supervisor(MR. X. Inc.) 545 23000152
Briana Nuttall Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(MR. X. Inc.) 120644 23000147
Jackie Mills Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(MR. X. Inc.) 120644 23000146
Anna Pacchioni Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(MR. X. Inc.) 120644 23000148
Michael C Tang Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(MR. X. Inc.) 120644 23000149
Kelly Noordermeer Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial Assistant(MR. X. Inc.) 614 23000151
Charlotte Xue Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(MR. X. Inc.) 120644 23000150
Lara Osland Visual Effects Operations(MR. X. Inc.) 419 23000161
Diana Pazzano Visual Effects Operations(MR. X. Inc.) 419 23000162
Frederic St Arnaud Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000172
Matthew Rouleau 3-D Artist (Rodeo FX) 120965 23000171
Geneviéve Morin Digital Artist Digital Effects Coordinator(Rodeo FX) 121022 23000173
Joao Sita Compositor Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 120626 23000174
Christoph Blanchet Compositor Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 120626 23000176
Vincent Poitras Compositor Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 120626 23000175
Ara Khanikian Compositor Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 120626 23000170
Annie Godin Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Producer(Rodeo FX) 120960 23000169
Lisa Alli Visual Effects Operations(MR. X. Inc.) 419 23000164
Martin Abel Visual Effects Operations(MR. X. Inc.) 419 23000163
Mally Moyer Visual Effects Operations(MR. X. Inc.) 419 23000165
Linda Rose Visual Effects Operations(MR. X. Inc.) 419 23000166
Sebastien Moreau Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Rodeo FX) 120960 23000168
Elizaveta Yankelovich Visual Effects Operations(MR. X. Inc.) 419 23000167
Owen Williams Compositor Digital Compositor(MR. X. Inc.) 120626 23000145
Adam Trowse Compositor Digital Compositor(MR. X. Inc.) 120626 23000144
Kris Carson Compositor Digital Compositor(MR. X. Inc.) 120626 23000123
Andrew Brooks Compositor Digital Compositor(MR. X. Inc.) 120626 23000122
Ovidiu Cinazan Compositor Digital Compositor(MR. X. Inc.) 120626 23000124
Doug Cook Compositor Digital Compositor(MR. X. Inc.) 120626 23000125
Thai Son Doan Compositor Digital Compositor(MR. X. Inc.) 120626 23000127
Nicolas Deziel Compositor Digital Compositor(MR. X. Inc.) 120626 23000126
Peter Bas Compositor Digital Compositor(MR. X. Inc.) 120626 23000121
Mandy Au Compositor Digital Compositor(MR. X. Inc.) 120626 23000120
Britton Plewes Digital Artist Lighting Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 121022 23000115
Tom Perry Digital Artist Lighting Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 121022 23000114
Matt Whelan Digital Artist Lighting Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 121022 23000116
Paul Wishart Digital Artist Lighting Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 121022 23000117
Greg Astles Compositor Digital Compositor(MR. X. Inc.) 120626 23000119
Jan Brun Key Grip n/a 263 15000076
Anand Dorairaj Compositor Digital Compositor(MR. X. Inc.) 120626 23000128
Alex Jadfard Compositor Digital Compositor(MR. X. Inc.) 120626 23000129
Pedro Pozo Compositor Digital Compositor(MR. X. Inc.) 120626 23000139
Hojin Park Compositor Digital Compositor(MR. X. Inc.) 120626 23000138
Sebastien Proulx Compositor Digital Compositor(MR. X. Inc.) 120626 23000140
Scott Riopelle Compositor Digital Compositor(MR. X. Inc.) 120626 23000141
Jerry Seguin Compositor Digital Compositor(MR. X. Inc.) 120626 23000143
Paul Saint-Hilaire Compositor Digital Compositor(MR. X. Inc.) 120626 23000142
Alessandro Pantanella Compositor Digital Compositor(MR. X. Inc.) 120626 23000137
Mary E Nelson Compositor Digital Compositor(MR. X. Inc.) 120626 23000136
Elizabeth Holmes Compositor Digital Compositor(MR. X. Inc.) 120626 23000131
Eddee Huang Compositor Digital Compositor(MR. X. Inc.) 120626 23000130
Mickael Leger Compositor Digital Compositor(MR. X. Inc.) 120626 23000132
Perrine Michel Compositor Digital Compositor(MR. X. Inc.) 120626 23000133
Christian Morin Compositor Digital Compositor(MR. X. Inc.) 120626 23000135
Jaideep Mohan Compositor Digital Compositor(MR. X. Inc.) 120626 23000134
Gabriel Beauvais 3-D Artist (Rodeo FX) 120965 23000177
Mark Carlevaris 3-D Artist (Rodeo FX) 120965 23000178
Gerold Bublak Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000015
Robert Wiesner Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000014
Ben Palmer Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000013
Katharina Hafermaas Propman Prop Maker/Paintress 120887 24000016
Stefan Kolbe Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000017
Katja Trambow Propman Prop Making Trainee 120887 24000019
Adina Wolff Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000018
Simon Weisse Propman Prop Maker Supervisor 120887 24000012
Rainer Metz Armourer Weapon Master Fire Arms 121128 24000011
Stefan Sellin Props Standby Props 120817 24000006
Ulrike Gojowczyk Props Standby Props 120817 24000005
Anika Reichenbach Assistant Props Assistant Standby Props 120904 24000007
Detta Lenz Armourer n/a 121128 24000008
Veronika Dolezalova Armourer Standby Armorer-Weapons 121128 24000010
Simon Grzesczsk Armourer n/a 121128 24000009
Alice Büchner Propman Prop Making Trainee 120887 24000020
Martina Seidl Props Standby Props 120817 24000021
Silke Werner Coordinator Accommodation Coordinator 528 25000007
Mandy Barchmann Coordinator Accommodation Coordinator 528 25000006
Jan Gallasch Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000008
Jenifère Nieschmidt Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000009
Katrin Ewerlin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Sebastian Gosch Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Jessica Moroder Coordinator Accommodation Coordinator 528 25000005
Lena Kopsch Travel Coordinator Travel & Shipping Coordinator 121042 25000004
Nele Gebhardt Props Standby Props 120817 24000023
Franziska Bolze Props Standby Props 120817 24000022
Caroline Ohmert Props Standby Props 120817 24000024
Dorothee Specht Assistant (to Line Producer) 120820 25000001
Ellie Kemps Assistant (to Production Coordinator) 120820 25000003
Beatrice Degenhart Assistant (to Production Coordinator) 120820 25000002
Michael Bortz Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000004
Renè Zeunert Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Jesh Krishna Murthy Visual Effects (Anibrain) 419 23000188
Jordan Soles Visual Effects Director of Technology(Rodeo FX) 419 23000187
Amod Diwakar Visual Effects (Anibrain) 419 23000189
Anirban Das Visual Effects (Anibrain) 419 23000190
Shaiju E P Visual Effects (Anibrain) 419 23000192
Bhavik Mehta Visual Effects (Anibrain) 419 23000191
Benoit Touchette Visual Effects Operations Manager(Rodeo FX) 419 23000186
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Rodeo FX) 120657 23000185
Stephane Keller Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000180
Todd Gill 3-D Artist (Rodeo FX) 120965 23000179
Jeremy Boissinot Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000181
Marilyne Fleury Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000182
Mathieu Veillette Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000184
Moika Sabourin Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000183
Michael Yates Visual Effects (Anibrain) 419 23000193
Pravin Hodage Visual Effects (Anibrain) 419 23000194
Markus Erl Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(Arri) 614 23000204
Jeffrey Yaworski 3-D Artist Stereo Alignment(Arri) 120965 23000203
Lutz Lemke Titles End Title(Arri) 120825 23000205
Leander Brinkmann 3-D Artist 3D Rig Operator 120965 23000206
Marcus Haendgen Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Philippe Margottin Propman n/a 120887 24000001
Amir Farivar Software Engineer Data Wrangler(Arri) 121071 23000202
Roger Voss Titles and Opticals Stereo Opticals(Arri) 121075 23000201
Sachin Satpute Visual Effects (Anibrain) 419 23000196
Vinay Goenka Visual Effects (Anibrain) 419 23000195
Vikrant Sawarkar Visual Effects (Anibrain) 419 23000197
Roman Remer Visual Effects VFX Trainee on Set 419 23000198
Abraham Schneider 3-D Artist 3D Compositing(Arri) 120965 23000200
Constantin Seiler 3-D Artist Post Stereographer(Arri) 120965 23000199
Abdul Mohamud Digital Artist Lighting Artist(MR. X. Inc.) 121022 23000113
Tom Sperling Electrician n/a 450 15000070
Tobias Herrmann Art Department Art Department Trainee 120843 9000021
Leon Fechner Art Department Art Department Trainee 120843 9000020
Carolin Kraft Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000019
Diana Neidhardt Art Department Art Department Trainee 120843 9000022
Carolin "Carola" Korbmacher Art Department Art Department Trainee 120843 9000023
Judith Rosskoth Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000025
Philippe Turlure Set Decorator n/a 165 9000024
Stephanie Rass Art Department Draughts Person 120843 9000018
Tanja Baumgartner Art Department Draughts Person 120843 9000017
Robert Ballantyne Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000012
Roxy Konrad Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000011
Bartol Rendulic Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000013
Ulrich Zeidler Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000014
Jan Jericho Illustrator (for Set Dec / Props) 600 9000016
Peter Popken Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000015
Christelle Maisonneuve Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000026
Cathleen Hoffmann Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000027
Thomas Wimmer Set Dresser n/a 197 9000037
Torsten Munch Set Dresser n/a 197 9000036
Frank Müller Set Dresser n/a 197 9000038
Florian Speidel Set Dresser n/a 197 9000039
Bettina Saul Set Dresser n/a 197 9000041
Jens Gaube Set Dresser n/a 197 9000040
Klaus Eckmann Set Dresser n/a 197 9000035
Christoph Heinecke Set Dresser n/a 197 9000034
Friederike Beckert Set Decorator Set Decoration Store Man 165 9000029
Sascha Kaminski Set Decorator Set Decoration Store Man 165 9000028
Peter Duerst Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000030
Joey Weber Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000031
Stefan Burischek Set Dresser n/a 197 9000033
Alwara Thaler Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000032
Gabriele Wolters Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000010
Sabine Engelberg Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000009
Jonathan Hughes Music Music Preparation 120781 8000014
Leo Birenberg Music Music Preparation 120781 8000013
Jeremy Levy Music Music Preparation 120781 8000012
Florian Tessloff Music Music Preparation 120781 8000015
Jan-Peter Klopfel Music Music Preparation 120781 8000016
Noah Sorota Soloist Featured Soloist 121021 8000018
Roman Vinuesa Music Music Preparation 120781 8000017
Tim Davies Music Orchestrator 120781 8000011
Daniel Waldmann Music Music Programming Assistant 120781 8000010
Tobias Lehmann Score Mixing Recording Engineer & Scoring Mixer 120927 8000005
Tobias Lehmann Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000004
Tom Russbueldt Score Mixing Recording & Score Mix Assistant 120927 8000006
Florian Tessloff Recording Recording Supervisor 120578 8000007
Travis Smith Music Engineer Protools Engineer 120837 8000009
Mike Higham Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Martin Tichy Soloist Featured Soloist 121021 8000019
Jason Falkner Music Guitars 120781 8000020
Hucky Hornberger Art Director n/a 183 9000004
David Scheunemann Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Jens Löckmann Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000005
Sebastian Krause Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000006
Patrick Herzberg Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000008
Stefan Speth Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000007
Nigel Churcher Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Paul Austerberry Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Joris Bartsch Buhle Music Conductor Conductor & Contractor 120818 8000023
Albrecht Mayer Music Solo Oboe 120781 8000022
Berlin Session Orchestra Performer n/a 120819 8000024
Christoph Becker Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000025
Ama Walton Music Music Legal 120781 8000027
Pia Hofmann Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000026
Enzo Enzel Painter Standby Painter 200 9000042
Alexander Frühbrodt Set Dresser n/a 197 9000043
Philipp Hergarden Marketing Director Marketing 121149 11000006
Torsten Koch Marketing Managing Director, Marketing & Publicity(Constantin Film Verleih) 121149 11000005
Sarah Crompton Production Executive (Impact Pictures) 118216 11000004
Sonja Hoess Marketing n/a 121149 11000007
Oliver Koppert Executive in Charge Managing Director, Distribution & Sales(Constantin Film Verleih) 120791 11000008
Wolfgang Augustyn Advisor Historical Advisor/ Etiquette Coach 120821 12000002
Imke Duplitzer Instructor Fencing Instructor(Stunts) 121095 12000001
Nicholas Goodwin Head of Production Head of Postproduction(Constantin Film) 120889 11000003
Christine Rothe Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000002
Simone Bär Casting Director n/a 157 10000004
Tineka Becker Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Marc Körber Extras Casting (Bavaria/Producers Friend GmbH) 120851 10000005
Konstanze Körber Extras Casting (Bavaria/Producers Friend GmbH) 120851 10000006
Johanna Ragwitz Extras Casting (Berlin/Agentur Filmgesichter) 120851 10000008
Nadia Grasso Extras Casting (Bavaria/Producers Friend GmbH) 120851 10000007
Catherine Charlton Dialogue Coach (Rehearsals) 538 12000003
Norbert Zich Consultant Dolby Consultant 120784 12000004
Abdelfatah Qzaibar Wardrobe Wardrobe Cast 120823 13000010
Mitra Saffari Wardrobe Wardrobe Cast 120823 13000009
Nana Kolbinger Wardrobe Wardrobe Cast 120823 13000011
Marion Sonnenberger Wardrobe Wardrobe Cast 120823 13000012
Jana White Wardrobe Wardrobe Crowd 120823 13000015
Gabriele Bahmer Wardrobe Wardrobe Cast 120823 13000013
Kristin Pektor Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000008
Claudia Maria Braun Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000007
Christina Smith Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000002
Pierre-Yves Gayraud Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Bjorn Rehbein Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000003
Vincent Dumas Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
Brigitte Massey Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000006
Sabine Knocke Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000005
Joseph Middleton Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Suzanne Smith Casting n/a 179 10000001
Jean Jaques Chaboissier Painter n/a 200 9000053
Frants Rodvalt Sculptor n/a 120910 9000052
Annette Fritze Painter n/a 200 9000054
Pablo Alza Painter n/a 200 9000055
Cindy Schnitter Model Maker n/a 121081 9000057
Alexander Friedrich Model Maker n/a 121081 9000056
Petra Pieper Greensman Greens Person 201 9000051
Francine Crolbois Art Department Draper 120843 9000050
Grit Kronacher Set Dresser n/a 197 9000045
Tim Sehling Set Dresser n/a 197 9000044
Bulent Akgun Set Dresser n/a 197 9000046
Jakob Schalinski Set Dresser n/a 197 9000047
Jacques Kazandjian Art Department Draper 120843 9000049
Jochen Schutz Set Dresser n/a 197 9000048
Adrian Lippmann Model Maker n/a 121081 9000058
Jacob Von Dohnanyi Model Maker n/a 121081 9000059
Benoist Liebert Illustrator n/a 600 9000069
Peter Mitchell Rubin Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000068
Erwan Tur Illustrator n/a 600 9000070
Xavier Tarrega Raton Illustrator n/a 600 9000071
Siguna Wiehr Painter Standby Paintress 200 9000073
Carsten Woithe Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000072
Darek Gogol Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000067
Brent Boates Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000066
Jan Meurer Model Maker (Miniature Unit) 121081 9000061
Gunnar Zimmer Model Maker n/a 121081 9000060
Susanna Jerger Model Maker (Miniature Unit) 121081 9000062
Holger Delfs Model Maker (Miniature Unit) 121081 9000063
Joe Schmidt Model Maker (Miniature Unit) 121081 9000065
Holger Grahn Model Maker (Miniature Unit) 121081 9000064
Mike Higham Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000003
Paul Haslinger Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000002
Alex Litvak Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Andrew Davies Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Christoph Fisser Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Paul W.S. Anderson Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Alexandre Dumas Source Material (from novel: "Les Trois Mousquetaires") 120786 4000004
Jamie Christopher Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Silvia Tollmann Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Carl Woebcken Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Rory Gilmartin Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Paul W.S. Anderson Producer n/a 3 3000002
Jeremy Bolt Producer n/a 3 3000001
Robert Kulzer Producer n/a 3 3000003
Martin Moszkowicz Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Manuel Malle Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Christine Rothe Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Matthew Sharp Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Katharina Hofmann Assistant Director (Crowd & Doubles) 163 5000005
Irene Kainz Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000017
Miki Emmrich Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000015
Andrea Held Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000018
Djamila Holland Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000019
Grit Simbeck Location Manager n/a 193 5000021
Susanne Fischer Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000020
Ranke Rakowski Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000014
Hermann Maurer Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000013
Robert Moravek Assistant Director (Crowd) 163 5000008
Kaspar Lerch Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Tommy Kreiselmaier Assistant Director (Crowd Bavaria) 163 5000009
Eva Obieglo Assistant Director (Runner) 163 5000010
Jan Weyl Assistant Director (Runner) 163 5000012
Rickie-Lee Roberts Assistant Director (Runner) 163 5000011
Paul W.S. Anderson Director n/a 2 2000001
Florian Bruckner Actor Rochefort's Replacement 1 1000033
James Corden Actor Planchet 1 1000011
Orlando Bloom Actor Duke of Buckingham 1 1000010
Freddie Fox Actor King Louis 1 1000012
Til Schweiger Actor Cagliostro 1 1000013
Jane Perry Actor D'Artagnan's mother 1 1000015
Dexter Fletcher Actor D'Artangnan's father 1 1000014
Juno Temple Actor Queen Anne 1 1000009
Milla Jovovich Actor Milady de Winter 1 1000008
Luke Evans Actor Aramis 1 1000003
Ray Stevenson Actor Porthos 1 1000002
Matthew Macfadyen Actor Athos 1 1000004
Gabriella Wilde Actor Constance 1 1000005
Mads Mikkelsen Actor Rochefort 1 1000007
Christoph Waltz Actor Cardinal Richelieu 1 1000006
Helen George Actor Blonde 1 1000016
Christian Oliver Actor Venetian Nobleman 1 1000017
Iain McKee Actor Spengler 1 1000028
Hannes Wegener Actor Crewman 1 1 1000027
Horst Kiss Actor Crowd Member 1 1 1000029
Gudrun Meinecke Actor Crowd Member 2 1 1000030
Yvonne Pajonowski Actor Crowd Member 4 1 1000032
Victoria Koestler Actor Crowd Member 3 1 1000031
Detlef Gode Benedix Actor Helmsman 1 1000026
Max Cane Actor Beefeater Sergeant 1 1000025
Ben Moor Actor Tailor 1 1000020
Andy Gathergood Actor Drunk 1 1000019
Susanne Wolff Actor Cougar 1 1000021
Carsten Norgaard Actor Jussac 1 1000022
Nina Eichinger Actor Lady in Waiting 1 1000024
Isaiah Michalsky Actor Boy 1 1000023
Ruben Hanne Location Manager n/a 193 5000022
Jens Geibel Location Manager n/a 193 5000023
David Cornelius Film Lab Alpha Head Operator 120850 6000027
Jens Rainer Video Assist/Playback Trainee Video Assist Operator 120899 6000026
Rolf Konow Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000025
Vern Nobles Director of Photography D.O.P./Stereographer 120780 6000028
Christian Graf Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000029
Sebastian Meuschel Camera Operator n/a 239 6000032
Mira Hamza Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000031
Anna Stalter Dailies Dailies Colorist 120999 6000024
Bert Willer Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000022
Christian Graf Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000014
Vern Nobles Camera Operator n/a 239 6000013
Mira Hamza Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000016
Malte Siepen Camera Utility Camera Cable/Utility PA 121074 6000018
Florian Bingold Film Lab DIT PA 120850 6000021
Daniel Eberhard Film Lab DIT 120850 6000020
Malte Siepen Camera Assistant Camera Production Assistant 120867 6000033
Florian Bingold Camera Assistant DIT Production Assistant 120867 6000035
Alexander Berner Editor n/a 172 7000001
Thomas Schindler Camera Cable Cam 120798 6000046
Claus Wehlisch Editor Co-Editor 172 7000002
Constantin Brodt Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Natalia Pleshivtseva Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000005
Lara Keszler Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Christoph Skovic Film Lab HS Operator 120850 6000045
Franz Rabl Colorist Colorist Lab(Arri) 120920 6000044
Florian "Utsi" Martin Colorist Digital Colorist(Arri) 120920 6000039
Traudl Nicholson Colorist Digital Colorist(Arri) 120920 6000038
Hari Schernthaner Film Lab Head of Digital Filmworks(Arri) 120850 6000040
Christian Herrmann Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Arri) 120850 6000041
Simon Duschi Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assistant(Arri) 120850 6000043
Martin Sippel Film Lab Digital Intermediate Supervisor(Arri) 120850 6000042
Nicholas Jackson Camera Utility Camera Cable/Utility PA 121074 6000012
Sascha El Gendi Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000011
Helga Berthold Location Scout n/a 311 5000034
Marina Winter Location Scout n/a 311 5000033
Franz Hinterbrandner Location Scout n/a 311 5000035
Dug Rotstein Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000036
Simon Downes Assistant Director n/a 163 5000039
Rolf Hanke Project Manager (Special Effects) 120994 5000037
Rocco Weber Stage Manager Set Manager 120797 5000032
Sven Jenuwein Stage Manager Set Manager 120797 5000030
Hannes Heidenreich Location Manager n/a 193 5000025
Silke Kruger Location Manager n/a 193 5000024
Andreas Friz Location Manager n/a 193 5000026
Alexander Schimkus Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000027
Nima Nadaf Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000029
Andreas Heidenreich Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000028
Jenifère Nieschmidt Assistant Director Assistant Director Runner 163 5000041
Almuth "Amo" Völker Assistant Director Assistant Director Runner 163 5000042
Florian Bellack Camera Utility Camera Cable/ Utility PA 121074 6000006
Won-Suk Park Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000005
Clarissa Cody Camera Utility Camera Cable/ Utility PA 121074 6000007
Michael Praun Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Alex Seidl Steadicam Operator Convergence/ Stereo Operator 232 6000010
Michael Rathgeber Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000009
Sascha Mieke Steadicam Operator Convergence/ Stereo Operator 232 6000004
Thomas Gottschalk Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000003
Silke Dunker Script Supervisor Script 191 5000046
Alexander Volk Stage Manager (Production/Location) 120797 5000044
Christopher Berg Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000047
Simone Benek Post-Production Supervisor (Constantin Film) 120796 5000048
Klemens Becker Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Glen MacPherson Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Lisi Proske-Amsüss Wardrobe Wardrobe Crowd 120823 13000016
Nina Trautmann Wardrobe Wardrobe Crowd 120823 13000017
Benjamin Rosenkind Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000018
Roland Platz Foley Artist n/a 223 14000017
Jörg Klinkenberg Foley Artist n/a 223 14000016
Michael Kranz Sound Head of Sound Department 120816 14000019
Peter Gleaves ADR Mixer (Goldcrest Post London) 227 14000020
Travis Mackay ADR Mixer (Wildfire Post-Production Studios) 227 14000022
Adam Horley ADR Mixer (Goldcrest Post London) 227 14000021
Carsten Richter Foley Artist n/a 223 14000015
Lisa Gefgen Foley Editor n/a 221 14000014
Frank Kruse Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000009
Henning Tholert Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000007
Chrissi Rebay Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Simon Price ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000011
Steve Little ADR Editor n/a 220 14000013
Rodney Berling ADR Editor n/a 220 14000012
Wade Barnett ADR Mixer (Wildfire Post-Production Studios) 227 14000023
Michael Miller ADR Mixer (Pop Sound) 227 14000024
Simon Rainer Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Karsten Tietz Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Jurgen Thiele Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Christoph Blasé Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Carsten Klockow Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Thomas Rossbach Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Peter Rabe Electrician n/a 450 15000003
Armin Bach Best Boy n/a 120885 15000002
Roland Platz Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000026
Hanse Warns Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000025
Chrissi Rebay Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000027
Heiko Hinderks Sound Sound Equipment Provider 120816 14000028
Ronald Schwarz Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Stefan Bastian Audio Radios(Roger & Over) 120810 14000029
Peter Brucklmair Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Roland Winkler Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000004
Niyousha Nasri Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000158
Ida Arndt Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000157
Jennifer Berr Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000156
Florian Zeughan Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000159
Aljona Kassner Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000160
Felicia Semnau Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000162
Ines Prinzel Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000161
Nadine Jüsche Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000155
Nicole Zürner Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000154
Sina Stölzle Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000149
Katja Fischer-Vohwinkel Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000148
Nadine Kersten Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000150
Christiane Kochendörfer Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000151
Katharina Pointner Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000153
Günter Schobert Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000152
Verena Schirmer Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000163
Sandra Eggener Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000164
Carolin Bonde Makeup Make-up Trainee Crowd 353 13000174
Tatjana Bösch Makeup Make-up Trainee Crowd 353 13000173
Petra Schaumann Makeup Artist Make-Up/Hair Artist 120801 13000176
Stefan Busch Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000001
Andrew Stirk Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Michael Kranz Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Christina Mara Makeup Make-up Trainee Crowd 353 13000172
Annika Rahner Makeup Make-up Trainee Crowd 353 13000171
Anja Kieselbach Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000166
Melanie Glanzmann Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000165
Katharina Künstler Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000167
Terry Jarvis Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000168
Christina Wagner Makeup Make-up Trainee Cast 353 13000170
Carrol Waugh Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000169
Stefan Schauerte Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Thorsten Baier Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000011
Ralph Firnkäs Rigging Electrician Green Screen Rigger 120958 15000054
Geoffrey Kennedy Electrician Head of Green Screen Department 450 15000053
Anton Meister Electrician Dimmer Board Operator 450 15000052
Rene Wagner Rigging Electrician Green Screen Rigger 120958 15000055
David Kuss Rigging Electrician Green Screen Rigger 120958 15000056
Christian Scheibe Grip Grip/A Cam Dolly 365 15000058
Glen Konig Key Grip n/a 263 15000057
Christian Schenk Electrician Dimmer Board Operator 450 15000051
Denny Bratsch Electrician Dimmer Board Operator 450 15000050
Holger Schutze Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000045
Uwe Joachim Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000044
Tom Natusch Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000046
Sebastian Heinrichs Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000047
Thorsten Harms Electrician Dimmer Board Operator 450 15000049
Sebastian Beutler Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000048
Sebastian Mayer Grip n/a 365 15000059
Philipp Rath Grip n/a 365 15000060
Logan Lerman Actor D'Artagnan 1 1000001
Andre Morgen Electrician n/a 450 15000069
Oliver Sartorius Electrician n/a 450 15000071
Tarek El Barbari Electrician n/a 450 15000072
Rainer Köhle Electrician n/a 450 15000074
Tilo Glawe Electrician n/a 450 15000073
Tino Hopf Electrician n/a 450 15000068
Thomas Günther Electrician n/a 450 15000067
Arne Schriever Grip Grip/B Cam Dolly 365 15000062
Kenneth Pearson Grip Grip Assistant 365 15000061
Jan Brun Grip Grip/C Cam 365 15000063
Robert Hottarek Lighting Technician Techno/Remote Head Operator 120907 15000064
Yannick Yves Bonica Best Boy n/a 120885 15000066
Alexander Schaak Gaffer n/a 268 15000065
Norman Kastner Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000043
Heiko Lehmann Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000042
Mike Wachter Best Boy n/a 120885 15000021
Bernhard Fuss Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000020
Nikolaus Szabo Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000022
Florian Göttlinger Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000023
Franz Winter Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000025
Georg Hartl Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000024
Hartmut Nakelsky Lighting Technician Balloon Light 120907 15000019
Ingo Gartner Lighting Technician Balloon Light 120907 15000018
Peter Hafenrichter Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Thibault Roginas Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Klaus-Peter Lubs Electrician n/a 450 15000014
Oliver Buschner Electrician n/a 450 15000015
Carsten Thoms Lighting Technician Balloon Light 120907 15000017
Oleg Prohl Electrician n/a 450 15000016
Florentin Wahl Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000026
Johann "Francis" Frauenrieder Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000027
Patrick Kubat Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000037
Frank Marggraf Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000036
Ralph Kulike Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000038
Axel Renner Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000039
Sebastian Behrens Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000041
Johannes Precht Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000040
Michael Watts Best Boy n/a 120885 15000035
Ron Rakowski Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000034
Daniel Beck Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000029
Mike Yousaf Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000028
Robert Reindke Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000030
Thorsten Harms Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000031
Mirko Wittig Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000033
Ludwig Schmidt Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000032
Friederike Mirus Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000147
Regina Münkner Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000146
Susanne Eski Tailor n/a 120990 13000060
Birgit Winkler Tailor n/a 120990 13000059
Norbert Münzer Tailor n/a 120990 13000058
Marco-Oliver Hüttmann Tailor n/a 120990 13000061
Olli Pohl Tailor n/a 120990 13000062
Fatima Azakkour Tailor (Men) 120990 13000064
Pascale Paume Tailor (Women) 120990 13000063
Karin Schöppe Tailor n/a 120990 13000057
Kerstin Lehmann Tailor n/a 120990 13000056
Karin Plobner Tailor n/a 120990 13000051
Marianna Simoneit Tailor n/a 120990 13000050
Birgit Rosemeyer Tailor n/a 120990 13000052
Sabine Adldinger Tailor n/a 120990 13000053
Ahmet Bakhit Tailor n/a 120990 13000055
Steffen Sureck Tailor n/a 120990 13000054
Alix Descieux-Read Tailor n/a 120990 13000065
Silver Sentimenti Tailor n/a 120990 13000066
Kathrin Fabisch Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000076
Leonhard Schlittenbauer Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000075
Barbara Weyerer Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000077
Maria Heddicke Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000078
Pano Gounaris Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000080
Melanie Hilme Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000079
Evelyn Buri Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000074
Steffi Block Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000073
Wendy Lebeaud Tailor n/a 120990 13000068
Chimène Lerandy Tailor n/a 120990 13000067
Natalie Schust Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000069
Karin Kobold Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000070
Kristina Bell Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000072
Cedric Cailliau Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000071
Margarete Schäfer Tailor n/a 120990 13000049
Heike Ammer Tailor n/a 120990 13000048
Ulrike Dietel Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000027
Franka Eisenhardt Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000026
Kesso Eradze Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000028
Manja Beneke Tailor Standby Tailor 120990 13000029
Jan Dieckmann Wardrobe Standby Aging 120823 13000031
Jeremie Hazael-Massieux Tailor Standby Tailor 120990 13000030
Melanie Flath Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000025
Elena Thodria Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000024
Christina Molitor Wardrobe Wardrobe Crowd 120823 13000019
Björn B Bugiel Wardrobe Wardrobe Crowd 120823 13000018
Valerie Uckermann Wardrobe Wardrobe Crowd 120823 13000020
Alexandra Stähle Wardrobe Wardrobe Crowd 120823 13000021
Ute Stritzel Wardrobe Wardrobe Crowd 120823 13000023
Veronika Schmederer Wardrobe Wardrobe Crowd 120823 13000022
Friederike Roolf Wardrobe Department Intern Trainee 121142 13000032
You-Jin Seo Wardrobe Department Intern Trainee 121142 13000033
Laurent Bourven Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000043
Florent Cassiani-Ingoni Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000042
Anne Versel Tailor (Women) 120990 13000044
Daniel Roland Bihin Tailor (Men) 120990 13000045
Christiane Gassler Tailor n/a 120990 13000047
Patricia Faget Tailor (Men 2) 120990 13000046
Fanny Rappange Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000041
Oriol Nogues Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000040
Chantal Hocde-del Papas Assistant Costume Designer (Ballroom & Upper class) 252 13000035
Lorenzo Mancianti Assistant Costume Designer (Props) 252 13000034
Ursula Paredes Choto Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000036
Anna Lombardi Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000037
Robert Worley Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000039
Ruth Llera Segovia Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000038
Anna Lutz Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000081
Nina Lerch Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000082
Barbara Obel Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000125
Ji Na Kim Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000124
Esther Behrendt Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000123
Hetty Zwölfer Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000126
Elisabeth Vollnhofer Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000127
Anne Weinberger Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000129
Renate Skala Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000128
Jan Kempkens Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000122
Andrea Pirchner Makeup Make-up & Hair Artists Extras 353 13000121
Constanze Madlindl Makeup Artist Crowd Make-up & Hair Artist 120801 13000116
Daniela Skala Makeup Supervisor Make-up/Hair Crowd 353 13000115
Tatjana Krauskopf Makeup Artist Crowd Make-up & Hair Artist 120801 13000117
Julia Rinkl Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000118
Lisa Buscher Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000120
Doreen Gerlach Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000119
Veronika Tober Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000130
Nadine Hohmann Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000131
Margot Redmann Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000141
Michael Faralewski Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000140
Michaela Reuscher Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000142
Silvia Windfelder Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000143
Katrin Ecker Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000145
Simone Neufischer Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000144
Dörte Dobkowitz Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000139
Katharina Thieme Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000138
Stefanie Kinzel Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000133
Judith Anthony Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000132
Andrea Gotowtschikow Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000134
Virginia Vogel Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000135
Anne Wendt Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000137
Ina Charanza Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist Extras 353 13000136
Francesco Alberico Hair Stylist Hair Artist(for Cast) 120799 13000114
Lesley Smith Makeup Artist Make-up/Hair Artist(for Cast) 120801 13000113
Camille Guèret Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000092
Oriane Fauvel Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000091
Simon Huet Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000093
Que Hiang Jsem Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000094
Lydie Lalaux Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000096
Lina Jsem Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000095
Marie-Laure Deltour Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000090
Anna Cleeves Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000089
Hang-Lang "Samantha" Altun Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000084
Wolfgang Buchner Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000083
Helene Boisgontier Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000085
Magali Bonnot Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000086
Ghenaelle Brossard Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000088
Myriam Boucher Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000087
Natalia Pankowski Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000097
Gwenn Tillenon Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000098
Loulia Sheppard Hair Stylist Hair Designer 120799 13000108
Pippa Cleator Wardrobe Hats Provider 120823 13000107
Christina Smith Makeup Artist Personal Make-up Artist(to Milla Jovovich) 120801 13000109
Valeska Schitthelm Makeup Artist Make-up/Hair Artist(for Cast) 120801 13000110
Birger Laube Makeup Artist Make-up/Hair Artist(for Cast) 120801 13000112
Petra Schaumann Makeup Make-up/Hair Artist(for Cast) 353 13000111
Daniela Ortenzia Chelaru Costume Coordinator Costume Prod. Coordinator(DADA) 120971 13000106
Anett Somogyi Wardrobe Department Intern Aging Trainee 121142 13000105
Carola von Klier Wardrobe Aging 120823 13000100
Eve Ragon Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000099
Frédérique Guillard Wardrobe Aging 120823 13000101
Stephanie Wirth Wardrobe Aging 120823 13000102
Marika Danc-Roth Wardrobe Aging 120823 13000104
Frank Harnoth Wardrobe Aging 120823 13000103
Oliver Kuhne Electrician n/a 450 15000075
Synopsis
They are known as Porthos, Athos, and Aramis - three elite warriors who serve the King of France as his best Musketeers. After discovering an evil conspiracy to overthrow the King, the Musketeers come across a young, aspiring hero - D'Artagnan - and take him under their wing. Together, the four embark on a dangerous mission to foil the plot that not only threatens the Crown, but the future of Europe itself.