RoboCop (2014)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Joel Kramer Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Paul Burton Visual Effects Lighting TD(Framestore) 419 23000111
Fabrizia Bonaventura Visual Effects Lighting TD(Framestore) 419 23000110
Mathieu Bertrand Visual Effects Lighting TD(Framestore) 419 23000109
Alexandre Canniccioni Visual Effects Lighting TD(Framestore) 419 23000112
Roberto Clochiatti Visual Effects Lighting TD(Framestore) 419 23000113
Leila Gaed Visual Effects Lighting TD(Framestore) 419 23000115
Uzma Curtis Visual Effects Lighting TD(Framestore) 419 23000114
Jason Baker Visual Effects Lighting TD(Framestore) 419 23000108
Will Alexander Visual Effects Lighting TD(Framestore) 419 23000107
Simon Thistlewaite Animator (Framestore) 483 23000102
Miles Southan Animator (Framestore) 483 23000101
Brad Silby Animator (Framestore) 483 23000100
Felipe Canfora Visual Effects Lighting TD(Framestore) 419 23000103
Gordon Curtis Visual Effects Lighting TD(Framestore) 419 23000104
Stephen MacKershan Visual Effects Lighting TD(Framestore) 419 23000106
Jamie Isles Visual Effects Lighting TD(Framestore) 419 23000105
Adam Goldstein Visual Effects Lighting TD(Framestore) 419 23000116
Andre Hitsoy Visual Effects Lighting TD(Framestore) 419 23000117
Sian Rees Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Framestore) 120959 23000128
Charlie Bennett Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Framestore) 120959 23000127
Dave Early Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Framestore) 120959 23000126
Johannes Richter Effects Assistant Effects TD(Framestore) 120922 23000129
Jean Bennamias Effects Assistant Effects TD(Framestore) 120922 23000130
Oz Dolphin Effects Assistant Effects TD(Framestore) 120922 23000132
Anthony Chappina Effects Assistant Effects TD(Framestore) 120922 23000131
Martin Macrae Visual Effects Environments Supervisor(Framestore) 419 23000125
Shibo Xiao Visual Effects Lighting TD(Framestore) 419 23000124
Eric Noel Visual Effects Lighting TD(Framestore) 419 23000119
Stephen Newnam Visual Effects Lighting TD(Framestore) 419 23000118
Alfonso Sicilia Animator (Framestore) 483 23000099
Marine Poirson Visual Effects Lighting TD(Framestore) 419 23000120
Stefan Putz Visual Effects Lighting TD(Framestore) 419 23000121
Jerry Tung Visual Effects Lighting TD(Framestore) 419 23000123
Freddy Salazar Visual Effects Lighting TD(Framestore) 419 23000122
Fernando Domínguez Effects Assistant Effects TD(Framestore) 120922 23000133
Brad Share Animator (Framestore) 483 23000098
Antoine Seigle Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000076
Maik Quanq Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000075
Akie Prapas Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000074
Nikola Simeonov Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000077
Max Smith Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000078
Olga Velenta Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000080
Alastair Stevenson Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000079
Radhika Patel Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000073
Diego Pastor Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000072
Daniel Lim Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000067
Connor Kitto Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000066
Sonia Ioannou Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000065
Felix Marquis-Poulin Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000068
Vincent Mccrindle Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000069
Stuart Munro Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000071
Loic Mireault Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000070
Bernard Wicksteed Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000081
Richard Worsley Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000082
Brett Margules Animator (Framestore) 483 23000093
Pep L Llado Animator (Framestore) 483 23000092
Chris Johnston Animator (Framestore) 483 23000091
Gianmichele Mariani Animator (Framestore) 483 23000094
Mariano Mendiburu Animator (Framestore) 483 23000095
Nicolas Seck Animator (Framestore) 483 23000097
Jasper Parker Animator (Framestore) 483 23000096
Daniel Gerhardt Animator (Framestore) 483 23000090
Emma Ewing Animator (Framestore) 483 23000089
Laurent Laban Animator (Framestore) 483 23000084
Stuart Ellis Animator (Framestore) 483 23000083
Pete Ashford Animator (Framestore) 483 23000085
Bryon Caldwell Animator (Framestore) 483 23000086
Karl Erlandsen Animator (Framestore) 483 23000088
Michael Elder Animator (Framestore) 483 23000087
Dean Grubb Effects Assistant Effects TD(Framestore) 120922 23000134
Noah Taylor Effects Assistant Effects TD(Framestore) 120922 23000135
Elena Topouzoglou Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000183
Otto Thorbjornsen Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000182
Attila Szapek Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000181
Jonathan Turner Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000184
Matthew Twyford Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000185
Soren Voltz Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000187
Dan Victoire Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000186
Nick Seal Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000180
Anthony Santoro Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000179
Christophe Pacaud Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000174
Jorge Oliva Ruiz De Leon Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000173
Gonzalo Moyano Fernandez Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000172
Luke Parsons Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000175
Cecile Peltier Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000176
Marc Rice Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000178
Pedro Pozo Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000177
Emily Greeley Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Lead(Framestore) 120644 23000188
Neill Barrack Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000189
Tomi George Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000201
Hugo Gauvreau Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000200
Daniel Gardiner Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000199
Alexander Gooding Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000202
Kelsey Gow Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000203
Daniel Hammonds Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000205
Florian Grenier Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000204
Lisa Funkel Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000198
Maxime Ferland Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000197
Jean-Francois Burdin Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000192
Maxime Besner Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000191
Daniel Batt Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000190
Phillip Charles-Sweeting Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000193
Ching Yi Chen Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000194
Finlay Duncan Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000196
Kier Decordova Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000195
Ellie Meure Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000171
John McLaren Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000170
Lee Brunet Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000147
Viviane Lévesque Bouchard Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000146
Nicolas Borens Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000145
Jonathan Carre Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000148
Owen Carroll Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000149
Maxime Chaix Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000151
Agustin Cavalieri Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000150
Adam Azmy Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000144
Pontus Albrecht Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000143
Adrian Metzelaar Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Supervisor(Framestore) 120928 23000138
Kyle McCulloch Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Supervisor(Framestore) 120928 23000137
Thanos Topouzis Effects Assistant Effects TD(Framestore) 120922 23000136
Bruce Nelson Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Supervisor(Framestore) 120928 23000139
Alex Payman Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Supervisor(Framestore) 120928 23000140
Vladislav Akhtyrskiy Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000142
Kate Windibank Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Supervisor(Framestore) 120928 23000141
Nico Coronado Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000152
Alex Cumming Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000153
Chris Lee Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000165
Rick Leach Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000164
Remi Larroque Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000163
Thomas Lefebvre Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000166
Yann Leroux Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000167
Jérémie Lodomez Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000169
Patricia Llaguno Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000168
Alban Kasikci Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000162
Alex Jadfard Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000161
Jeremie Degruson Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000156
Luke Drummond Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000155
Thai Son Doan Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000154
Andrea Espinal Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000157
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000158
Mark Gostlow Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000160
Richard Frazer Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000159
Adrian Holt Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000064
Ben Guy Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000062
Kory Grim Stunts (Vancouver) 240 19000177
Garvin Cross Stunts (Vancouver) 240 19000176
Lauro Chartrand Stunts (Vancouver) 240 19000175
Ernie Jackson Stunts (Vancouver) 240 19000178
Zandara Kennedy Stunts (Vancouver) 240 19000179
Scott Leva Stunts (Vancouver) 240 19000181
Sean Kohnke Stunts (Vancouver) 240 19000180
Janene Carleton Stunts (Vancouver) 240 19000174
Scott Ateah Stunts (Vancouver) 240 19000173
Craig Richard Snoyer Stunts n/a 240 19000167
Paul Rutledge Stunts n/a 240 19000166
Sue Parker Stunts n/a 240 19000165
Thomas DuPont Stunts Stunt/Flight Coordinator(Toronto) 240 19000168
Ed Anders Stunt Coordinator (Vancouver) 120804 19000170
Brin Alexander Stunts (Vancouver) 240 19000172
Fraser Aitcheson Stunts (Vancouver) 240 19000171
James Michalopoulos Stunts (Vancouver) 240 19000182
Gaston Morrison Stunts (Vancouver) 240 19000183
Flavian Bulfon Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000007
Roy Obermeier Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000006
Brian Cranstone Carpenter On Set Carpenter 529 21000005
Vince Donato Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000008
Paul Macina Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000009
Charlie Campbell Construction Foreman (Vancouver) 277 21000011
Craig Henderson Construction Coordinator (Vancouver) 276 21000010
David DiCorpo Carpenter Head Carpenter 529 21000004
Duncan Campbell Carpenter Head Carpenter 529 21000003
Melissa Stubbs Stunts (Vancouver) 240 19000186
Darryl Scheelar Stunts (Vancouver) 240 19000185
Scott Nicholson Stunts (Vancouver) 240 19000184
Clay Virtue Stunts (Vancouver) 240 19000187
Owen Walstrom Stunts (Vancouver) 240 19000188
Brian Van De Valk Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
John MacKenzie Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Joanne Leach Stunts n/a 240 19000164
Chris Hibbert Stunts n/a 240 19000163
Peter Schindelhauer Stunts n/a 240 19000140
Jack Sansone Stunts n/a 240 19000139
Patrick Sabongui Stunts n/a 240 19000138
Geoff Scovell Stunts n/a 240 19000141
Todd Scott Stunts n/a 240 19000142
Larissa Stadnichuk Stunts n/a 240 19000144
Peter Seaborn Stunts n/a 240 19000143
Sean Rutledge Stunts n/a 240 19000137
Jeannette Roxborough Stunts n/a 240 19000136
Joseph Racki Stunts n/a 240 19000131
Vincent Rother Stunts n/a 240 19000130
Ed Queffelec Stunts n/a 240 19000129
Robert Racki Stunts n/a 240 19000132
Bas Reitsma Stunts n/a 240 19000133
Aaron J Risi Stunts n/a 240 19000135
David Rigby Stunts n/a 240 19000134
John Stead Stunts n/a 240 19000145
Nick Stead Stunts n/a 240 19000146
Adam Winlove-Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000158
Geoff Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000157
Max White Stunts n/a 240 19000156
Emerson Wong Stunts n/a 240 19000159
Shin Wook-Lim Stunts n/a 240 19000160
Tsu Ching Yu Stunts n/a 240 19000162
Peter Yan Stunts n/a 240 19000161
Al Vrakjan Stunts n/a 240 19000155
Richard Volp Stunts n/a 240 19000154
Alan Tang Stunts n/a 240 19000149
Shawn Storer Stunts n/a 240 19000148
John Stoneham Sr. Stunts n/a 240 19000147
George Tchortov Stunts n/a 240 19000150
Bryan Thomas Stunts n/a 240 19000151
Alicia Turner Stunts n/a 240 19000153
Kostas Tourlentes Stunts n/a 240 19000152
Garry Patt Construction Foreman (Vancouver) 277 21000012
Desmond Barnes Craft Service Craft Server(Stargrazing) 120903 22000001
Pierre-Loïc Hamon Visual Effects Rigger(Framestore) 419 23000040
Sally Wilson Visual Effects Texture Artist(Framestore) 419 23000039
Mark Taylor Visual Effects Texture Artist(Framestore) 419 23000038
Federico Favaro Visual Effects Rigger(Framestore) 419 23000041
Jan Meade Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(Framestore) 243 23000042
Phil Eldridge Visual Effects Editor (Framestore) 614 23000044
Fiona McLean Visual Effects VFX Line Producer(Framestore) 419 23000043
Laurence Smith Visual Effects Texture Artist(Framestore) 419 23000037
Holger Wenzl Visual Effects Texture Artist(Framestore) 419 23000036
Warwick Hewett Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Framestore) 243 23000031
Carlos Monzon 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor Montreal(Framestore) 120987 23000030
John Peter Li CG Supervisor (Framestore) 779 23000029
Billy Butler Modelmaker (Framestore) 120919 23000032
Myles Asseter Modelmaker Modeler(Framestore) 120919 23000033
Sam Gordon Modelmaker Modeler(Framestore) 120919 23000035
Will Burdett Modelmaker Modeler(Framestore) 120919 23000034
Nadia Alaskari Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000045
Rene Allegretti Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000046
Luke Gibbard Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000058
George Fronimadis Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000057
Philippe David Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000056
Andre Giordani Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000059
Thomas Girdwood Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000060
Pete Hardy Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000206
Etienne Glazer Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000061
Antonio Covelo Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000055
Nestor Costa Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000054
Tom Carter Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000049
Rory Bryans Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000048
Scott Bartles Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000047
Maxime Cazaly Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000050
Jerome Collombier Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000051
Christopher Cooper Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000053
Paul Connaughton Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000052
Andy Walker CG Supervisor (Framestore) 779 23000028
Sara Trezzi Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Framestore) 243 23000027
John Moran Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000005
David Best Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000004
Bob Hall Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000003
Jeremy Gillespie Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000006
Gladys Tong Visual Effects Visual Graphics Supervisor 419 23000007
Samuel Craven Visual Effects Editor Add'l VFX Editor 614 23000009
Shannon Leigh Olds Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000008
Clay Pinney Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000002
James E Price Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Ben Denner Chef (Edward Street Catering) 121045 22000004
David Mintz Chef (Edward Street Catering) 121045 22000003
Giuseppina Marchione Craft Service Craft Server(Stargrazing) 120903 22000002
Nick Iacovides Chef (Edward Street Catering) 121045 22000005
Jackie Dinetz Chef (Edward Street Catering) 121045 22000006
Doug Sinclair Craft Service (Vancouver) 120903 22000008
Tara Fuhre Craft Service (Vancouver) 120903 22000007
Corinne Villa Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000010
Jeremy Weinstein Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000011
Ellen Somers Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer 243 23000022
Joseph Grossberg Compositor n/a 120626 23000021
Zachary Fox Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23000020
John Koltai Graphic Designer Graphic Design 120860 23000023
Darryl Stawychny Visual Effects On Set VFX Data Wrangler 419 23000024
Robert Duncan Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Framestore) 249 23000026
Ayana Conway Visual Effects On Set VFX Data Wrangler 419 23000025
Dadrian Flavors Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23000019
Ben Marks Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23000018
Gayle Busby Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000013
Dale Gagne Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000012
Dean Wright Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000014
Lynn M Gephart Digital Effects VFX Digital Producer 345 23000015
Krista Allain Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23000017
Carla Schwam Visual Effects VFX Production Manager 419 23000016
Victoria Hodson Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000063
Nicole Hekel Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000207
Jamie Grove Visual Effects Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 419 23000398
John Cherevka Visual Effects Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 419 23000397
Kourtney Coats Visual Effects Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 419 23000396
Ken Cornett Visual Effects Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 419 23000399
James Springham Visual Effects Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 419 23000400
Brian Claus Visual Effects Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 419 23000402
Nick Seldon Visual Effects Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 419 23000401
Won Il Song Visual Effects Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 419 23000395
Jim Charmatz Visual Effects Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 419 23000394
John Rosengrant Effects Assistant Specialty Suit Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 120922 23000389
Colin Cunningham Digital Artist (Soho) 121022 23000388
Seong Tae Park Digital Artist (Soho) 121022 23000387
Jeff Himmel Visual Effects Robosuit On Set Tech(Legacy Effects) 419 23000390
Dave Merrit Modelmaker Model Shop Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000391
Greg Smith Visual Effects Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 419 23000393
Darnell Isom Visual Effects Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 419 23000392
Alan Garber Visual Effects Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 419 23000403
Damien Fisher Visual Effects Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 419 23000404
Rocco Larizza Special Effects Supervisor (Toronto) 545 23000416
Antonio Contreras Visual Effects Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 419 23000415
Javier Contreras Visual Effects Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 419 23000414
Skyler Wilson Special Effects (Toronto) 168 23000417
Gary Minielly Special Effects Supervisor SPFX Supervisor(Vancouver) 545 23000418
Ray Lai Graphic Designer (Vancouver) 120860 23000420
Joel Whist Special Effects Coordinator SPFX Coordinator(Vancouver) 241 23000419
Chris Zega Visual Effects Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 419 23000413
Lon Muckey Visual Effects Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 419 23000412
Ken Culver Visual Effects Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 419 23000407
Cory Czekaj Visual Effects Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 419 23000406
Jeff Deist Visual Effects Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 419 23000405
Chris Grossnickle Visual Effects Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 419 23000408
Aina O'Kane Visual Effects Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 419 23000409
Michael MacFarlane Visual Effects Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 419 23000411
Tracey Roberts Visual Effects Artist And Technician(Legacy Effects) 419 23000410
Ryan Jae Wook Park Digital Artist (Soho) 121022 23000386
Vasisht Ramachandran Digital Artist (Soho) 121022 23000385
Arron Turnbull Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000362
Christian Poullay Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000361
Matthew D'Angibau Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000360
Michelangelo Neri Compositor (Cinesite) 120626 23000363
Christophe Dehaene Compositor (Cinesite) 120626 23000364
Ruggero Tomasino Compositor (Cinesite) 120626 23000366
Bruno Fernandez Compositor (Cinesite) 120626 23000365
Matt Boyer Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000359
Vincent Techer CG Supervisor CG Lighting Artist(Cinesite) 779 23000358
Paul Lee Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000353
Richard Boyle Character Design Character Rigger(Cinesite) 485 23000352
Caroline Garrett Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Cinesite) 120760 23000351
Peter Clayton Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000354
Tom O'Flaherty Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000355
Nikos Gatos CG Supervisor CG Lighting Artist(Cinesite) 779 23000357
Jonathan Vuillemin CG Supervisor CG Lighting Artist(Cinesite) 779 23000356
Michael Allen Compositor (Cinesite) 120626 23000367
Francesc Macia Rotoscope Artist Paint & Prep Artist(Cinesite) 120644 23000368
Dan Power Digital Artist (Soho) 121022 23000380
Bryan Howard Digital Artist (Soho) 121022 23000379
Jorge Razon Digital Artist (Soho) 121022 23000378
Vamberto Maduro Digital Artist (Soho) 121022 23000381
Filip Kicev Digital Artist (Soho) 121022 23000382
Devin Lim Digital Artist (Soho) 121022 23000384
Christopher Bozzetto Digital Artist (Soho) 121022 23000383
Jaideep Mohan Digital Artist (Soho) 121022 23000377
Natalie Conliffe Digital Artist (Soho) 121022 23000376
Allan Magled Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Soho) 243 23000371
Berj Bannayan Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Plate Supervisor(Soho) 249 23000370
Andrew Kinnear Rotoscope Artist Paint & Prep Artist(Cinesite) 120644 23000369
Sarah Swick Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Soho) 243 23000372
Rick Smith Digital Artist (Soho) 121022 23000373
Karthic Ramesh Digital Artist (Soho) 121022 23000375
Daniel Lu Digital Artist (Soho) 121022 23000374
Bruno-Olivier Laflamme Visual Effects Lighting TD(Framestore) 419 23000421
Chris Geggie Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Trevor Tuminski Production Assistant n/a 275 25000040
Joseph Dewar Production Assistant n/a 275 25000039
Jared Burton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Barbara Szeman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000041
Thomas Conway Production Assistant n/a 275 25000042
Brendan Lubin Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000044
Nicholas Carraro Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000043
Anthony Tocchio Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Adam Meaden Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Kait Dubblestyne Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Simon Cheyne Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Reg Reynolds Coordinator Honeywagon Operator 528 25000029
Jeff Brownell Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Craig Seitz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Neville Hadfield Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Ambrose Wong Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Jeff Brownell Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000045
Dave Staples Transportation Captain (Toronto) 272 25000046
Dean Witthun Transportation Co-Captain (Splinter Unit) 120973 25000058
Frank Tenaglia Transportation Captain (Splinter Unit) 272 25000057
David Tommasini Helicopter Pilot (Splinter Unit) 121003 25000056
Mara McSweeny Rights & Clearances Clearances 120879 26000001
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Clearances 120879 26000002
Gloria Davies Unit Publicist (Vancouver) 231 29000002
Joe Everett Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Doug Sinclair First Aid (Vancouver) 121170 25000055
Tara Fuhre First Aid (Vancouver) 121170 25000054
Bruce Raymer Transportation Co-Captain (Toronto) 120973 25000049
Holly Meeker-Barbet Transportation Co-Captain (Toronto) 120973 25000048
Jason Leeking Transportation Captain (Toronto) 272 25000047
Joel Kramer Second Unit Director (Vancouver) 412 25000050
Clint Wilcox Transportation Coordinator (Vancouver) 271 25000051
Greg Farmer Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator(Vancouver) 528 25000053
Andrew O'Bray Transportation Captain (Vancouver) 272 25000052
Dave Clements Driver (for Mr. Haley) 273 25000028
Joe Vechiola Driver (for Mr. Keaton) 273 25000027
Paulina Quaranta Assistant (to Mr. Padilha) 120820 25000004
Carmem Levy Assistant (to Mr. Padilha) 120820 25000003
Ainslee Kennedy Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000002
Jesse Rose Moore Assistant (to Mr. Newman) 120820 25000005
Jamie Zakoski Assistant (to Mr. Abraham) 120820 25000006
Tanya Barringer Assistant (to Mr. Carraro) 120820 25000008
Marlena Thomas Assistant (to Mr. Birnbaum) 120820 25000007
George Marshall Ruge Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Levi Woods Assistant Property Master (Vancouver) 120969 24000009
Jason Mcloughlin Armourer n/a 121128 24000004
Alan Vrkljan Armourer n/a 121128 24000003
Charles Taylor Armourer n/a 121128 24000002
Kevin Lise Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000005
Michael Huschka Property Master (Toronto) 120805 24000006
Rob Fournier Armourer (Vancouver) 121128 24000008
Dan Sissons Property Master (Vancouver) 120805 24000007
Calle Tidbeck Assistant (to Mr. Kinnaman) 120820 25000009
Natalie Ebeid Assistant (to Mr. Keaton) 120820 25000010
Lenita Karhunen Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000022
Pierre Naday Transportation Picture Vehicle Captain 120992 25000021
Wayne Ireland Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000020
Dean Witthun Driver (for Mr. Padilha) 273 25000023
Joe Norris Jr. Driver (for Mr. Kinnaman) 273 25000024
Robert Tenaglia Driver (for Ms. Cornish) 273 25000026
Gary Canale Driver (for Mr. Oldman & Mr. Jackson) 273 25000025
Robert L Davis Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000019
Dana Howes Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000018
Matt Purdy Stand-In n/a 121015 25000013
Volney McFarlin Assistant (to Mr. Jackson) 120820 25000012
Courtenay Bainbridge Assistant (to Mr. Keaton) 120820 25000011
Christopher Armstrong Stand-In n/a 121015 25000014
Richard James Stand-In n/a 121015 25000015
Brian Kaulback Stand-In n/a 121015 25000017
Natalia Ross Stand-In n/a 121015 25000016
Helene Becourt Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Cinesite) 120760 23000350
Louise Hutchinson Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Cinesite) 243 23000349
Mike Dalzell Visual Effects Lighter(Method Studios) 419 23000255
Isaac Irvin Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Method Studios) 419 23000254
Remy Torre Visual Effects FX Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000253
Jamie Bowers Visual Effects Texture(Method Studios) 419 23000256
Chad Roen Modelmaker Model(Method Studios) 120919 23000257
Jane Ro Visual Effects Designer(Method Studios) 419 23000259
Kaya Thomas Visual Effects Designer(Method Studios) 419 23000258
Sergey Kosareff Visual Effects FX Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000252
Jack Zaloga Visual Effects FX Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000251
Nicholas Kim Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000246
Matt Wilson Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000245
Mark Renton Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000244
Randy Brown Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000247
Omid Ensafi Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000248
Joshua Studebaker Visual Effects TD(Method Studios) 419 23000250
Jon Noorlander CG Supervisor (Method Studios) 779 23000249
Kina Choi Graphic Designer Designer(Method Studios) 120860 23000260
Sean Comer Visual Effects Rigging Supervisor(Method Studios) 419 23000261
Synderela Peng Graphic Designer Designer(yU+co) 120860 23000273
Navarro Parker Graphic Designer Designer(yU+co) 120860 23000272
Johnny Wong Graphic Designer Designer(yU+co) 120860 23000271
Etsuko Uji Graphic Designer Designer(yU+co) 120860 23000274
Ryan Kravetz Graphic Designer Designer(yU+co) 120860 23000275
Stevan Del George Compositing Supervisor 2D Compositing Supervisor(yU+co) 120928 23000277
Jonathan Ficcadenti Graphic Designer Designer(yU+co) 120860 23000276
Mert Kizilay Visual Effects Designer(yU+co) 419 23000270
Garson Yu Graphic Designer Design Supervisor(yU+co) 120860 23000269
Jeiko Jongyoon Soh Animator (Method Studios) 483 23000264
Jean Chiu Animator (Method Studios) 483 23000263
Alex Gibbs Animator (Method Studios) 483 23000262
Isaac Park Animator (Method Studios) 483 23000265
Marco Campobasso Animator (Method Studios) 483 23000266
Martin Lapp Animator (Method Studios) 483 23000268
Wayland Vida Animator (Method Studios) 483 23000267
Krista Benson Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000243
Kevin Pierce Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000242
Leo Hills Visual Effects Pipeline Lead(Framestore) 419 23000219
Eoghan Cunneen Visual Effects Pipeline Lead(Framestore) 419 23000218
Volkan Yurdakul Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000217
Francois Bleibel Visual Effects Pipeline(Framestore) 419 23000220
Nordin Rahhali Visual Effects Supervisor (Method Studios) 249 23000221
Michael Sausa Visual Effects Design Supervisor(Method Studios) 419 23000223
Bruce Woloshyn Visual Effects Supervisor (Method Studios) 249 23000222
Prince Yiadom Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000216
Eduardo Villarreal Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000215
David Nolan Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000210
Mark Millena Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000209
Ravi Kasumarthy Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000208
Janhavi Ramaswamy Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000211
Paulina Rodriguez Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000212
Gareth Tredrea Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000214
Prathap Sekar Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000213
Heebok Lee Visual Effects Design Supervisor(Method Studios) 419 23000224
Whitney Gearin Visual Effects Producer (Method Studios) 243 23000225
Jon Chesson Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000237
Alex Gitler Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000236
Troy Moore Visual Effects Sequence Supervisor(Method Studios) 419 23000235
Tom McHattie Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000238
Feliciano Di Giorgio Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000239
James Kuroda Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000241
Jason Bidwell Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000240
Sandro Blattner Visual Effects Sequence Supervisor(Method Studios) 419 23000234
Kama Moiha Visual Effects Sequence Supervisor(Method Studios) 419 23000233
Chelsea Kammeyer Digital Artist Digital Production Manager(Method Studios) 121022 23000228
Vincent D'Angelo Visual Effects Design Producer(Method Studios) 419 23000227
Brett Dowler Visual Effects Producer (Method Studios) 243 23000226
Naomi Stopa Digital Artist Digital Production Manager(Method Studios) 121022 23000229
Ray Freedman Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Method Studios) 120760 23000230
Steven Grover Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Method Studios) 120760 23000232
Elena Bovetti Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Method Studios) 120760 23000231
Alex Yoon Animator (yU+co) 483 23000278
Daniel Onassis Animator (yU+co) 483 23000279
Tamara Stone Compositing Supervisor (Mr. X Inc.) 120928 23000326
Alessandro Pantanella Compositing Supervisor (Mr. X Inc.) 120928 23000325
Jim Price Visual Effects TD(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000324
Zac Campbell Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc.) 120626 23000327
Gary Couto Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc.) 120626 23000328
Roberto D'Ippolito Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc.) 120626 23000330
Amy Daye Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc.) 120626 23000329
Alexandre Scott Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000323
Tom Morrison Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000322
Kieran Mckay Animation Supervisor Animation Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120918 23000317
Caroline Labrie Animation Supervisor Animation Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120918 23000316
Peter Dydo Animation Supervisor Animation Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120918 23000315
Roy Stein Animation Supervisor Animation Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120918 23000318
Britton Plewes Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000319
Lorne Kwechansky Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000321
Igor Avdyushin Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000320
Jeremy Johnson Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc.) 120626 23000331
Anna Joukova Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc.) 120626 23000332
Zave Jackson Compositing Supervisor (Cinesite) 120928 23000344
Holger Voss CG Supervisor (Cinesite) 779 23000343
Eamonn Butler Animation Supervisor (Cinesite) 120918 23000342
Aymeric Perceval Compositing Supervisor (Cinesite) 120928 23000345
Helen Newby Compositing Supervisor (Cinesite) 120928 23000346
Jane Ellis Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Cinesite) 243 23000348
Courtney Vanderslice-Law Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Cinesite) 243 23000347
Richard Clarke Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Cinesite) 249 23000341
Simon Stanley-Clamp Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Cinesite) 249 23000340
Kyle Sim Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc.) 120626 23000335
Claire McLachlan Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc.) 120626 23000334
Marco Lee Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc.) 120626 23000333
Kasy Stein Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc.) 120626 23000336
Tracey Vaz Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc.) 120626 23000337
Wei Gao Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120644 23000339
Angel Li Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120644 23000338
Dheer Chaudhary Animator Animation Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000314
Sam Baker Animation Supervisor Animation Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120918 23000313
Aaron Weintraub Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Mr. X Inc) 249 23000291
Julie C Brown Compositing Supervisor Compositing Coordinator(yU+co) 120928 23000290
Evan Jackson Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(yU+co) 120760 23000289
Dennis Berardi Visual Effects Producer Executive VFX Producer(Mr. X Inc) 243 23000292
Matt Glover Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000293
Adnan Ahmed Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(Mr. X Inc.) 120760 23000295
Craig Calvert CG Supervisor (Mr. X Inc) 779 23000294
Sarah Coatts Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(yU+co) 243 23000288
Carey Michaels Keeney Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(yU+co) 243 23000287
Isa Alsup Compositor (yU+co) 120626 23000282
Devin Uzan Compositor (yU+co) 120626 23000281
Stephen Mitchell Compositor (yU+co) 120626 23000280
Tara Handy Turner Compositor (yU+co) 120626 23000283
Ian Blewitt Compositor (yU+co) 120626 23000284
Carol Wong Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(yU+co) 243 23000286
Chad Sigston Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(yU+co) 614 23000285
Natalie Broomhall Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(Mr. X Inc.) 120760 23000296
Sarah Barber Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(Mr. X Inc.) 120760 23000297
Joseph Chen Visual Effects Tracking & Layout Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000308
Matt Ralph Visual Effects Tracking & Layout Lead(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000307
Oliver Hearsey Visual Effects Tracking & Layout Lead(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000306
Benoit Lefebvre Visual Effects Tracking & Layout Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000309
Florent Revel Visual Effects Tracking & Layout Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000310
Daniel Krzywania Animator Animation Lead(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000312
Mathew Thomas Visual Effects Tracking & Layout Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000311
Jon J McCallum Character Design Character Rigging(Mr. X Inc.) 485 23000305
Charles Wardlaw Character Design Character Rigger(Mr. X Inc.) 485 23000304
Ray Ng Modelmaker Modeler(Mr. X Inc.) 120919 23000299
Andrew Chan Modelmaker Modeler(Mr. X Inc.) 120919 23000298
Hernan Melzi Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120919 23000300
Abdul Mohamud Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120919 23000301
Annick Harmel-Tourneur Visual Effects Rigging Supervisor(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000303
Ian Spriggs Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120919 23000302
Dimitri Pavlakos Stunts n/a 240 19000128
Daryl Patchett Stunts n/a 240 19000127
Tom Bailey Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000007
Geoff Foster Score Recording Score Recorder And Mixer(Air Lyndhurst Studios (London)) 120840 8000006
Sebastian Arocha Morton Music Editor Electronic Music Programmer 214 8000005
Bruce Fowler Music Orchestrator 120781 8000008
Kevin Kaska Music Orchestrator 120781 8000009
Suzette Moriarty Music Orchestration 120781 8000011
Walter Fowler Music Orchestration 120781 8000010
Jenny Leite Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Angela Claverie Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Brett Carroll Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Blair Miller Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Peter McNulty Editor n/a 172 7000002
Sandie Pereira Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Mary Juric Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Chris McGeary Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Pedro Bromfman Music n/a 120781 8000001
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000012
Jo Changer Music Contractor Orchestral Contractor 121013 8000013
Raffi Altounian Song Performer ("En Aranjuez Con Tu Amor") 120788 8000025
Bart Howard Song ("Fly Me To The Moon (In Other Words)") 120859 8000024
Joaquin Rodrigo Song ("En Aranjuez Con Tu Amor") 120859 8000023
Frank Sinatra Song Performer ("Fly Me To The Moon (In Other Words)") 120788 8000026
Thijs Van Leer Song ("Hocus Pocus") 120859 8000027
Focus Song Performer ("Hocus Pocus") 120788 8000029
Jan Akkerman Song ("Hocus Pocus") 120859 8000028
Basil Poledouris Song ("Robocop Original Theme") 120859 8000022
Christian Laszlo Music Engineer Pro Tools/Logic Engineer 120837 8000021
Jill Streater Music Music Copyist 120781 8000016
Everton Nelson Music Orchestra Leader 120781 8000015
Gavin Greenaway Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000014
Gustavo Borner Score Mixing Score Mixer(Igloo Music) 120927 8000017
Serge Courtois Music Engineer Pro Tools/Logic Engineer 120837 8000018
Juan Carlos Enriquez Music Engineer Pro Tools/Logic Engineer 120837 8000020
Justin Moshkevich Music Engineer Pro Tools/Logic Engineer 120837 8000019
Daniel Rezende Editor n/a 172 7000001
Robert Phillips Camera DI Producer(Efilm) 120798 6000045
Tom Stern Director of Photography (Vancouver) 120780 6000022
Marty Schlueter Video Assist/Playback Video Assists(Toronto) 120899 6000021
Monty Jatin Jang Video Assist/Playback Video Assists(Toronto) 120899 6000020
Trig Singer Camera Operator (Vancouver) 239 6000023
Terry McEwen Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera(Vancouver) 233 6000024
Clint Paglaro Camera Digital Technician(Vancouver) 120798 6000026
Andy Capicik Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera(Vancouver) 233 6000025
Christopher Dover Film Lab Digital Image Technician(Toronto) 120850 6000019
Stephan Maia Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera(Toronto) 233 6000018
Colin Hudson Camera Operator (Toronto) 239 6000013
Patrick Loungway Director of Photography (Toronto) 120780 6000012
Kerry Hayes Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000011
Joseph Micomonaco Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera(Toronto) 233 6000014
Allan Kelly Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera(Toronto) 233 6000015
David C McKane Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera(Toronto) 233 6000017
Rudy Katkic Camera Operator (Toronto) 239 6000016
Dave McKnight Video Video Coordinator(Vancouver) 120800 6000027
Barry Kaiser Video Assistant (Vancouver) 121119 6000028
Jake Capistron Camera Eclipse Tech(Splinter Unit) 120798 6000040
Dane Bjerno Camera Eclipse Tech(Splinter Unit) 120798 6000039
Steve Koster Aerial Director of Photography (Splinter Unit) 121063 6000038
Chris Helcermanas-Benge Steadicam Operator (Splinter Unit) 232 6000041
Mitch Paulson Colorist Digital Colorist(Efilm) 120920 6000042
Devon Miller Film Lab DI Editor(Efilm) 120850 6000044
Jake King Colorist Digital Colorist(Efilm) 120920 6000043
Hans Bjerno Aerial Director of Photography (Splinter Unit) 121063 6000037
Justin Johns Video Video Coordinator(Splinter Unit) 120800 6000036
Mark Weinhaupl Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera(Splinter Unit) 233 6000031
Mark Lunn Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera(Splinter Unit) 233 6000030
John Bartley Director of Photography (Splinter Unit) 120780 6000029
Quincy Paglaro Camera Operator (Splinter Unit) 239 6000032
Chris Gibbins Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera(Splinter Unit) 233 6000033
Mitch Bax Camera Digital Technician(Splinter Unit) 120798 6000035
Jeremy Lundstrom Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera(Splinter Unit) 233 6000034
Doug Bossi Song ("Anguish") 120859 8000030
Doug Bossi Song Performer ("Anguish") 120788 8000031
Warren Flanagan Illustrator n/a 600 9000036
Christian Demassy Illustrator n/a 600 9000035
Frank Hong Illustrator n/a 600 9000034
Jamie Rama Illustrator n/a 600 9000037
Milena Zoravkovic Illustrator n/a 600 9000038
Danielle Haeberlin Art Department Art Department Trainee 120843 9000040
Dusty Reeves Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000039
Bartol Rendulic Illustrator n/a 600 9000033
Rodolfo Damaggio Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000032
Rob McCallum Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000027
Stefany Koutroumpis Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000026
Sonia Gemmiti Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000025
Eddie Yang Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000028
Sean Yoo Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000029
Jim Martin Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000031
Craig Shoji Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000030
Dave Wood Art Department Art Department Trainee 120843 9000041
Jeff Melvin Set Decorator n/a 165 9000042
Diane Kerbel Casting n/a 179 10000002
Francine Maisler Casting n/a 179 10000001
Lauren Geaghan Art Department Coordinator Art Dept. Coordinator(Vancouver) 195 9000052
Melissa Kostenbauder Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Elizabeth Chodar Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Zameret Kleiman Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Dora Emerson Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Joe Wolkosky Set Designer (Vancouver) 202 9000051
John Burke Set Designer (Vancouver) 202 9000050
Michael Manzel Set Dresser Robosuit On Set Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 197 9000045
Bernadette Warren Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000044
Brenton Brown Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000043
Catherine Ircha Assistant Art Director (Vancouver) 315 9000046
Carol Lavallee Set Decorator (Vancouver) 165 9000047
Michael Barton Set Designer (Vancouver) 202 9000049
Greg A Coombs Greensman Greens(Vancouver) 201 9000048
Evan Webber Set Designer n/a 202 9000024
Andrew Redekop Set Designer n/a 202 9000023
Martin Whist Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
The Clash Song Performer ("I Fought The Law") 120788 8000042
Sonny Curtis Song ("I Fought The Law") 120859 8000041
Brandt Gordon Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Patrick Banister Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Cal Loucks Set Decorator n/a 165 9000005
David Scott Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Andrew Page Song Performer ("If I Only Had A Heart") 120788 8000040
E Y Harburg Song ("If I Only Had A Heart") 120859 8000039
Richard Wolf Song ("Take My Life (Tonite)") 120859 8000034
Justin Knowell Song Performer ("Anguish") 120788 8000033
Justin Knowell Song ("Anguish") 120859 8000032
John Czornyj Song ("Take My Life (Tonite)") 120859 8000035
Jervae Johnson Song ("Take My Life (Tonite)") 120859 8000036
Harold Arlen Song ("If I Only Had A Heart") 120859 8000038
Fame Song Performer ("Take My Life (Tonite)") 120788 8000037
Cameron Brooke Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000006
Robert C Brooke Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000007
William Cheng Set Designer n/a 202 9000018
Alex Hooper Set Dresser Set Dressing Buyer 197 9000017
Kari Measham Set Dresser Set Dressing Buyer 197 9000016
Vladislav Federov Set Designer n/a 202 9000019
Matt Middleton Set Designer n/a 202 9000020
Sorin Popescu Set Designer n/a 202 9000022
Russell Moore Set Designer n/a 202 9000021
Carlos Caneca Scenic Artist Set Dressing Leadman 745 9000015
Tania McGowan Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000014
Glenn Locke Painter On Set Painter 200 9000009
Dave Rosa Painter n/a 200 9000008
Chris Hanson Scenic Artist Scenic Shop Foreman 745 9000010
Jim Peters Greensman Greens 201 9000011
David G Fremlin Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000013
Colin Woods Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000012
Anthony Nocera Video Video Assist Coordinator 120800 6000010
Paul Thompson Video Video Coordinator 120800 6000009
Stacey Unsworth Actor Uniformed Cop Outside Station 1 1000049
Shondra Kayd Actor Uniformed Cop Inside Station 1 1000048
Rory O'Shea Actor Cop At Armoury 1 1000047
Jeana Lowes Actor Cop Who Greet Murphy 1 1000050
Kanu Giddings Actor Cop Who Greet Murphy 1 1000051
Shane Invervary Actor Cop Who Greet Murphy 1 1000053
Tamara Almeida Actor Cop Who Greet Murphy 1 1000052
Aurora Browne Actor Female Cop 1 1000046
Mark McKay Actor Detroit Lab Technician 1 1000045
Ian Peters Actor Jerry's Gang 1 1000040
Jordan Johnson-Hinds Actor Jerry White 1 1000039
Rob Thomas Actor John Biggs 1 1000038
Ricardo Betancourt Actor Jerry's Gang 1 1000041
Evan Stern Actor Walter Karrel 1 1000042
Ambrose Wong Actor Parts Room Technician 1 1000044
Ishan Morris Actor Armed Sentry At Decrepit House 1 1000043
Paul Sun-Hyung Lee Actor Omnicorp Technician 1 1000054
Thomas Mitchell Actor Omnicorp Technician 1 1000055
Kevin Hare Actor Rapist 1 1000067
David Harcourt Actor PCP Man 1 1000066
Kirby Morrow Actor Co-Pilot 1 1000065
Carlyn Burchell Actor Rape Victim 1 1000068
Markus Parillo Actor Sweet Man 1 1000069
Joe Merritt Actor Pedestrian 1 1000071
Jessica Booker Actor Sweet Man's Mom 1 1000070
Steven Wright Actor Pilot 1 1000064
Sean Francis Actor Omnicorp Security Guard 1 1000063
Dalias Blake Actor Omnicorp Security Agent 1 1000058
Rocky Anderson Actor Lead Omnicorp Security Agent 1 1000057
Ian Butcher Actor Head Of Omnicorp Security 1 1000056
Barry Nerling Actor Omnicorp Exterior Security 1 1000059
Dean Redman Actor Omnicorp Exterior Security 1 1000060
Darcy Hinds Actor Omnicorp Security 1 1000062
Demord Dann Actor Omnicorp Security 1 1000061
Wayne Downer Actor Marcus 1 1000037
Tattiawna Jones Actor Mayor's Assistant 1 1000036
John Paul Ruttan Actor David Murphy 1 1000013
Douglas Urbanski Actor Mayor Durant 1 1000012
Aimee Garcia Actor Jae Kim 1 1000011
Patrick Garrow Actor Antoine Vallon 1 1000014
K. C. Collins Actor Andre Daniels 1 1000015
Zach Grenier Actor Senator Hubert Dreyfus 1 1000017
Daniel Kash Actor John Lake 1 1000016
Samuel L. Jackson Actor Pat Novak 1 1000010
Marianne Jean-Baptiste Actor Chief Karen Dean 1 1000009
Abbie Cornish Actor Clara Murphy 1 1000004
Michael Keaton Actor Raymond Sellars 1 1000003
Gary Oldman Actor Dr. Dennett Norton 1 1000002
Jackie Earle Haley Actor Rick Mattox 1 1000005
Michael K. Williams Actor Jack Lewis 1 1000006
Jay Baruchel Actor Tom Pope 1 1000008
Jennifer Ehle Actor Liz Kline 1 1000007
Maura Grierson Actor Kelly 1 1000018
Stewart Arnott Actor Senate House Leader 1 1000019
Raffi Altounian Actor Man With Prosthetics Playing Guitar 1 1000031
Rick Hughes Actor Men In White Coat 1 1000030
Adrian Griffin Actor Men In White Coat 1 1000029
Melanie Scrofano Actor Wife Of Man With Prosthetics 1 1000032
Kelvin Wheeler Actor Old Sergeant 1 1000033
Dwayne McLean Actor Thomas King 1 1000035
Alex Mallari Jr. Actor Young Lieutenant 1 1000034
Paul Haywood Actor Men In White Coat 1 1000028
Philip Akin Actor Dr. Alan 1 1000027
Noorin Gulamgaus Actor Navid 1 1000022
Steve Cumyn Actor Ohio Senator 1 1000021
Matt Cook Actor General Monroe 1 1000020
Marjan Neshat Actor Sayeh 1 1000023
Meysam Motazedi Actor Arash 1 1000024
Savana Hosein Actor Iranian Children 1 1000026
Khaliya Hosein Actor Iranian Children 1 1000025
Raiden Eastman Actor Hostage Child 1 1000072
Aaliyah Cinello Actor Little Girl 1 1000073
Nicolas Lopez Assistant Director (Toronto) 163 5000035
Travis Lowry Assistant Production Coordinator Asst. Production Coordinator(Toronto) 192 5000034
Geoffrey Smither Assistant Location Manager (Toronto) 194 5000033
Divya D’Souza Assistant Director (Toronto) 163 5000036
Lyn Lucibello Line Producer (Vancouver) 161 5000037
Sean Osmack Assistant Director (Vancouver) 163 5000039
Morgan Beggs Assistant Director (Vancouver) 163 5000038
Chris Moulson Assistant Location Manager (Toronto) 194 5000032
Katie Moore Assistant Location Manager (Toronto) 194 5000031
Greg Denny Production Manager (Toronto) 305 5000026
Kelly Knouff Production Manager (Soho) 305 5000025
Alexandra Vaillancourt Production Coordinator (Framestore) 162 5000024
Andrew Robinson Assistant Director (Toronto) 163 5000027
Grant Lucibello Assistant Director (Toronto) 163 5000028
Dave McIlroy Location Manager (Toronto) 193 5000030
Angela Mastronardi Script Supervisor (Toronto) 191 5000029
Alexandra Laroche Script Supervisor (Vancouver) 191 5000040
Kendrie Upton Location Manager (Vancouver) 193 5000041
Johnathan Holmes Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000004
Russell Bowie Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000003
Angelo Colavecchia Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000002
Michael Carella Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Ciaran Copelin Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000006
Jasper Vrakking Film Lab Digital Image Technician 120850 6000008
Andrew Lounsbury Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000007
Lula Carvalho Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Kathleen Whelan Production Coordinator (Vancouver) 162 5000999
Cyrus Peck Assistant Director (Vancouver) 163 5000044
Hans Dayal Assistant Location Manager (Vancouver) 194 5000043
Jina Johnson Assistant Location Manager (Vancouver) 194 5000042
Mark Bunting Assistant Director (Splinter Unit) 163 5000045
Chad Belair Assistant Director (Splinter Unit) 163 5000046
Nathan Conchie Assistant Production Coordinator (Splinter Unit) 192 5000048
Lara Fox Script Supervisor (Splinter Unit) 191 5000047
Graham Martin Production Coordinator (Framestore) 162 5000023
Lara Lom Production Coordinator (Framestore) 162 5000022
Michael Miner Source Material (from the 1987 motion picture: "Robocop") 120786 4000005
Edward Neumeier Source Material (from the 1987 motion picture: "Robocop") 120786 4000004
Michael Miner Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Lyn Lucibello Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Bill Carraro Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Penny Charter Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Jeff "JJ" Authors Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Edward Neumeier Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Josh Zetumer Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
José Padilha Director n/a 2 2000001
Prince Massey Actor Homeless Man 1 1000075
Meghan Hoople Actor Teacher 1 1000074
Eric Newman Producer n/a 3 3000001
Marc Abraham Producer n/a 3 3000002
Roger Birnbaum Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Bill Carraro Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Shane Scott Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Gavin J Behrman Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000006
Lori Waters Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000017
Lisa Rodgers Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000016
Siluck Saysanasy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Iris Frisch Production Coordinator (Framestore) 162 5000018
Sabrina Gagnon Production Coordinator (Framestore) 162 5000019
Hannah Lewis Production Coordinator (Framestore) 162 5000021
Vivien Hulbert Production Coordinator (Framestore) 162 5000020
Kathryn Hughes Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Lindsey Molnar Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000013
Marty Dejczak Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Sabine Graham Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Scott Alexander Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Marco Di Flaviano Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Cheryl Francis Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000012
Jed Metzger Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Lisa Ratke Background Casting (Splinter Unit) 121114 10000007
Fausto Di Martini Consultant n/a 120784 12000001
Adam Bulbulia Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Cameron Bryson Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Bob F Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Brad Bunn Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Andrew Butcher Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Chad Camilleri Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Johnny Caines Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Dino Brancatella Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Hubert Boorder Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Ron Bell Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Jason Bell Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Derek Barnes Stunts n/a 240 19000022
James Binkley Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Spencer Birman Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Tom Bishop Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Rene Bishop Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Bauston Camilleri Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Desmond Campbell Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Shelley Cook Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Scott Cook Stunts n/a 240 19000050
George Chuvalo Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Dean Copkov Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Eric Cord Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Bernadette Couture Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Christopher Cordell Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Mike Chute Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Michael Paul Chow Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Brendan Carmody Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Shane Cardwell Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Sharon Canovas Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Jason Cavalier Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Tommy Chang Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Kevin Chase Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Alain Chanoine Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Susana Baker Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Ryan Bainbridge Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Kevin Michael Schembri Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Kyla McFeat Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Kevin Alakas Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Will Taylor Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Shaun McKay Payroll Accountant (Vancouver) 121020 16000007
Alex Kontsalakis Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000999
Doreen Beaulac Assistant Accountant (Vancouver) 120950 16000008
Rick Coffee Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Lynell Bangs Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Herb Dewaal Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Grip(Vancouver) 259 15000050
Robin Jobin Key Rigging Grip (Vancouver) 120946 15000049
Matt Greenhough Dolly Grip (Vancouver) 264 15000048
Bill Kassis Gaffer (Splinter Unit) 268 15000051
Ting Henson Best Boy (Splinter Unit) 120885 15000052
Jon Jovellanos Best Boy (Splinter Unit) 120885 15000054
Reid Cohoon Key Grip (Splinter Unit) 263 15000053
George Marshall Ruge Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Rick Forsayeth Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Rob Archer Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Tesfai Andemariam Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Roshan Amendra Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Alex Armbruster Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Michael Armstrong Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Bart Badzioch Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Dylan Authors Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Rodney Alexander Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Nick Alachiotis Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Christopher Dean Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000006
Rick Scott Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000005
David Harcourt Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000004
Dorian Kingi Stunt Double (for RoboCop) 120980 19000007
David Castillo Stunt Double (for RoboCop) 120980 19000008
Neil Adams Stunts n/a 240 19000010
David Kynaston Stunt Double (for Alex Murphy) 120980 19000009
Eric Daniel Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Matt Davis Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Darren Marsman Stunts n/a 240 19000104
Patrick Mark Stunts n/a 240 19000103
James Mark Stunts n/a 240 19000102
Quinn Martin Stunts n/a 240 19000105
Eli Martyr Stunts n/a 240 19000106
Cotton Mather Stunts n/a 240 19000108
Walter Masko Stunts n/a 240 19000107
Chris Mark Stunts n/a 240 19000101
Carson Manning Stunts n/a 240 19000100
Steven Lucescu Stunts n/a 240 19000095
Marc Lombardi Stunts n/a 240 19000094
Billy Linders Stunts n/a 240 19000093
Jim Lytle Stunts n/a 240 19000096
John MacDonald Stunts n/a 240 19000097
Alexander Sasha Mandra Stunts n/a 240 19000099
Josh Madryga Stunts n/a 240 19000098
Christopher McGuire Stunts n/a 240 19000109
Darren McGuire Stunts n/a 240 19000110
Nevin Pajkic Stunts n/a 240 19000122
Efosa Otuomagie Stunts n/a 240 19000121
Billy Oliver Stunts n/a 240 19000120
Louis Paquette Stunts n/a 240 19000123
Curtis Parker Stunts n/a 240 19000124
Janine Parkinson Stunts n/a 240 19000126
Richard Parker Stunts n/a 240 19000125
Moses Nyarko Stunts n/a 240 19000119
Elana Zatzman Stunts n/a 240 19000118
Greg Misumi Stunts n/a 240 19000113
Scott Mcleod Stunts n/a 240 19000112
Duncan McLeod Stunts n/a 240 19000111
Regan Moore Stunts n/a 240 19000114
Tammy Nera Stunts n/a 240 19000115
Simon Northwood Stunts n/a 240 19000117
Nick Nolan Stunts n/a 240 19000116
Danny Lima Stunts n/a 240 19000092
Julian Lewis Stunts n/a 240 19000091
Mike Gow Stunts n/a 240 19000069
Don Gough Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Jason Gosbee Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Howard Green Stunts n/a 240 19000070
Tyler Hall Stunts n/a 240 19000071
Royce Hercules Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Stephanie Hawkins Stunts n/a 240 19000072
Simon Girard Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Jennifer Georgopoulos Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Christine Ebadi Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Flint Eagle Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Neil Davison Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Shak Foroughi Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Derrick Franklin Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Errol Gee Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Ric Garcia Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Suzi Horton Stunts n/a 240 19000074
Blair Johannes Stunts n/a 240 19000075
Jung-Yul Kim Stunts n/a 240 19000086
Patrick Kerton Stunts n/a 240 19000085
Kevin Kelsall Stunts n/a 240 19000084
Henry Korhonen Stunts n/a 240 19000087
Joel Labelle Stunts n/a 240 19000088
Joe LaLoggia Stunts n/a 240 19000090
Dennis Lafond Stunts n/a 240 19000089
Kevan Kase Stunts n/a 240 19000083
Trevor Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000082
Brent Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000077
Brayden Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Brook Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000078
Jamie Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000079
Spencer Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000081
Riley Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000080
Darin Wong Dolly Grip (Vancouver) 264 15000047
Dean Reca Best Boy Grip (Vancouver) 265 15000046
John Stuver ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialog Editor 120939 14000016
Dino DiMuro Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
Dan Hegeman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
Chris Hogan ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialog Editor 120939 14000017
Michelle Pazer ADR Editor n/a 220 14000018
Caitlin McKenna ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000020
Travis Mackay ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000019
Karen Triest Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000013
Stephen P Robinson Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000012
Chris Jargo ADR Editor n/a 220 14000007
Jason McFarling Sound Cableman 120816 14000006
Steve Switzer Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Phillip D Morrill Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000008
Peter Staubli Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000009
Jon Title Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000011
Ann Scibelli Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000010
Glenn T Morgan Foley Editor n/a 221 14000021
Elizabeth Sung ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000022
Alex Lorre ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000034
Scott Menville ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000033
Setareh Ghahar ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000032
Lydia Look ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000035
Lucy Lin ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000036
Donna Lynn Leavy ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000038
Jim Leung ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000037
Sondra Lieu ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000031
Jen Sung Outerbridge ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000030
Sam Sako ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000025
Tara Sha ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000024
Dennis Singletary ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000023
Hamid Razi ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000026
Shadi Rasoul ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000027
Paul Pape ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000029
Caroline Pho ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000028
Glen Gauthier Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000004
Greg P Russell Rerecording Mixer Re-Recording Sound Mixer 120856 14000003
Krista Burbidge Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000009
Linda Dowds Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000008
Askia Won-Ling Jacob Costumer (for Mr. Jackson) 120880 13000007
Patrice Boudreau Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000010
Allan Apone Makeup (for Mr. Jackson) 353 13000011
Carol Hartwick Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000013
Vincent Sullivan Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000012
Jean Wong Costumer On Set Costumer 120880 13000006
Trelawnie Mead Costumer On Set Costumer 120880 13000005
Lizzy Klein Research Researcher 458 12000004
Sang-Jun Lee Consultant n/a 120784 12000003
Vitaly Bulgarov Consultant n/a 120784 12000002
April Ferry Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Jay DuBoisson Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Isabel DeBiasio Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Cori Burchell Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Kelly Shanks Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000014
Marcia Scott Assistant Costume Designer (Toronto) 252 13000015
Sanna Seppanen Hair Stylist (Vancouver) 120799 13000027
Todd Masters Makeup MUFX Supervisor(Vancouver) 353 13000026
Gitte Axen Makeup Artist Assistant Make Up Artist(Vancouver) 120801 13000025
Codey Blair Hair Assistant Hair(Vancouver) 120794 13000028
Nicola Ryall Costume Supervisor Costumes Set Supervisor(Splinter Unit) 120895 13000029
Scott Millan Rerecording Mixer Re-Recording Sound Mixer 120856 14000002
Karen Baker Landers Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000001
Connie Parker Makeup (Vancouver) 353 13000024
Valerie Halverson Costume Supervisor (Vancouver) 120895 13000023
Ana Lozano Makeup Makeup Department Head(Toronto) 353 13000018
Ciara Brennan Costumer (Toronto) 120880 13000017
Leslie Kavanagh Costume Supervisor (Toronto) 120895 13000016
Maribeth Knezev Makeup Makeup Department Head(Toronto) 353 13000019
Amber Chase Makeup (Toronto) 353 13000020
Teresa Buccione Hair (Toronto) 120794 13000022
Cliona Furey Hair Hair Department Head(Toronto) 120794 13000021
Jane Le ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000039
Jim Lau ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000040
Richard Teodorczyk Grip n/a 365 15000023
James Park Grip n/a 365 15000022
Patrick Krauter Grip n/a 365 15000021
John Stubbings Crane Grip n/a 121043 15000024
Michael Galbraith Gaffer (Toronto) 268 15000025
Philip Whitfield Best Boy Electric (Toronto) 259 15000027
Tom Starnes Gaffer (Toronto) 268 15000026
Dianne Haggarty Grip n/a 365 15000020
John Eldridge Generator Operator n/a 363 15000019
Marvin Macina Electric n/a 121127 15000014
Marek Krawczyk Electric n/a 121127 15000013
Mike Johnson Electric Remote Head Tech Robovision 121127 15000012
Danny Piva Electric n/a 121127 15000015
Leslie Whittaker Electric n/a 121127 15000016
Bob Rodgers Generator Operator n/a 363 15000018
Ken Wiebe Electric n/a 121127 15000017
Michael O'Connor Key Grip (Toronto) 263 15000028
Jason Lenoury Best Boy Grip (Toronto) 265 15000029
Roger Wells Electric (Vancouver) 121127 15000041
Craig Jones Electric (Vancouver) 121127 15000040
John Dines Electric (Vancouver) 121127 15000039
Steve Smith Key Grip (Vancouver) 263 15000042
Melissa Beaupre Grip (Vancouver) 365 15000043
Dave Cameron Grip (Vancouver) 365 15000045
Bill Molnar Grip (Vancouver) 365 15000044
Marty Coady Electric (Vancouver) 121127 15000038
Jim Wenting Rigging Gaffer Best Boy Rigging Gaffer(Vancouver) 120937 15000037
Drew Davidson Gaffer (Vancouver) 268 15000032
Dan Narduzzi Dolly Grip (Toronto) 264 15000031
Ron "Rocket" Forward Dolly Grip (Toronto) 264 15000030
Rob Brady Best Boy (Vancouver) 120885 15000033
Keith S Woods Rigging Gaffer (Vancouver) 120937 15000034
Tim Vedan Rigging Gaffer Best Boy Rigging Gaffer(Vancouver) 120937 15000036
Pat Harris Rigging Gaffer Best Boy Rigging Gaffer(Vancouver) 120937 15000035
Shaun Kuebeck Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000011
Mongo Andrews Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000010
Anthony Azizi ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000052
Kirk Baily ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000051
David Cowgill ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000050
Steve Apostolina ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000053
Jaylen Moore ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000054
John Cucci Foley Artist n/a 223 14000056
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000055
Milad Eghbali ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000049
Vida Ghaffari ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000048
Vien Hong ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000043
Karen Huie ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000042
Rif Hutton ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000041
Bridget Hoffman ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000044
Joe Ho ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000045
Jackie Gonneau ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000047
Joseph Hieu ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000046
Drew Webster Recording Engineer Mix Technician 120942 14000057
John J Thomson Sound Mixer (Toronto) 230 14000058
Ian Foulds Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Gaffer 259 15000005
Pierre Berube Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000004
Douglas Reid Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000003
Rico Emerson Key Grip n/a 263 15000006
Sean Bourdeau Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000007
Glen Goodchild Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000009
Robert Cochrane Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000008
Gary Deneault Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Jay Fortune Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Patrick Ramsay Sound Mixer (Vancouver) 230 14000060
Alan Zielonko Boom Operator (Toronto) 215 14000059
Dave Griffiths Boom Operator (Vancouver) 215 14000061
Andy Bishop Sound Sound Assistant(Vancouver) 120816 14000062
Michael Hibberson Boom Operator (Splinter Unit) 215 14000064
Ruth Huddleston Sound Mixer (Splinter Unit) 230 14000063
Joel Kinnaman Actor Alex Murphy/RoboCop 1 1000001
Synopsis
The year is 2028 and multinational conglomerate OmniCorp is at the center of robot technology. Overseas, their drones have been used by the military for years - and it's meant billions for OmniCorp's bottom line. Now OmniCorp wants to bring their controversial technology to the home front, and they see a golden opportunity to do it. When Alex Murphy - a loving husband, father and good cop doing his best to stem the tide of crime and corruption in Detroit - is critically injured in the line of duty, OmniCorp sees their chance to build a part-man, part-robot police officer. OmniCorp envisions a RoboCop in every city and even more billions for their shareholders, but they never counted on one thing: there is still a man inside the machine pursuing justice.