Oldboy (2013)

Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Josh Brolin Actor Joe Doucett 1 1000001
Elizabeth Olsen Actor Marie Sebastian 1 1000002
Sharlto Copley Actor Adrian/The Stranger 1 1000003
Samuel Jackson Actor Chaney 1 1000004
Lance Reddick Actor Daniel Newcombe 1 1000005
James Ransone Actor Dr. Tom Melby 1 1000006
Michael Imperioli Actor Chucky 1 1000007
Pom Klementieff Actor Haeng-Bok 1 1000008
Max Casella Actor James Prestley 1 1000009
Linda Emond Actor Edwina Burke 1 1000010
Elvis Nolasco Actor Cortez 1 1000011
Rami Malek Actor Browning 1 1000012
Hannah Ware Actor Donna Hawthorne 1 1000013
Richard Portnow Actor Bernie Sharkey 1 1000014
Hannah Simone Actor Stephanie Lee 1 1000015
Ciera Payton Actor Capri 1 1000016
Cinque Lee Actor Bellhop 1 1000017
Steven Hauck Actor Arthur Pryce 1 1000018
Caitlin Dulany Actor Emma Pryce 1 1000019
Ilfenesh Hadera Actor Judy 1 1000020
Phyllis Montana-LeBlanc Actor Grace 1 1000021
Michael Burg Actor Luxembourg Police Chief 1 1000022
Lizzy DeClement Actor Amanda Pryce 1 1000023
Erik Gersovitz Actor Young Adrian 1 1000024
Gralen Banks Actor Captain Lionel 1 1000025
Dustan Costine Actor Security Guard 1 1000026
Lennie Hsiao Actor Souvenir Vendor 1 1000027
Joe Chrest Actor Johnny/Schizophrenic Man 1 1000028
Linda Jewell Actor Motorcycle Messenger 1 1000029
Kerry Cahill Actor Shirley Roos 1 1000030
Doug Griffin Actor Ken Roos 1 1000031
Brett Lapeyrouse Actor Young Chucky 1 1000032
Victoria Geil Actor Young Donna 1 1000033
Violet Hill Actor Mia (10 Years Old) 1 1000034
Grey Damon Actor Young Joe 1 1000035
Jung Tan Actor Chinese Woman 1 1000036
Jordan Salloum Actor Anthony 1 1000037
Sharon Gee Actor Librarian 1 1000038
Elvy Yost Actor Mia (23 Years Old) 1 1000039
Carol Sutton Actor Vera 1 1000040
Taryn Terrell Actor Girl In Park 1 1000041
Marco Umana Actor Burly Man 1 1000042
Giovanni Silva Actor The Checkpoint 1 1000043
Steve Kim Actor Brute #1 1 1000044
Brian Oerly Actor Brute #2 1 1000045
Joshua Diogo Actor Brute #3 1 1000046
Jeff Ward Actor Crazy Brute 1 1000047
Billy Tilk Actor Jock #1 1 1000048
Ron Surels Actor Jock #2 1 1000049
Walter Garcia Actor Jock #3 1 1000050
Joe Williams Actor Jock #4 1 1000051
Eric Salas Actor Jock #5 1 1000052
Shannon Rockweiler Actor Aerobics Instructor 1 1000053
Altonio Jackson Actor Bohemian Artist #1 1 1000054
Louis Tucci Actor Bohemian Artist #2 1 1000055
William Vines Actor Bohemian Artist #3 1 1000056
David Dahlgren Actor Old Timer #1 1 1000057
Jodie Moore Actor Old Timer #2 1 1000058
Shelton Alexander Actor Construction Worker 1 1000059
Mary Glackmeyer Actor Yoga Instructor 1 1000060
Brianna Nowlin Actor Exercise Video Model 1 1000061
Alexa Kobylarz Actor Sexy Calisthenics Instructor 1 1000062
Iman Marshall Actor Dancer #1 1 1000063
Renata Granger Actor Dancer #2 1 1000064
Leslie Saubat Actor Dancer #3 1 1000065
Donna Crump Actor Dancer #4/Zumba Leader 1 1000066
Catherine Caldwell Actor Zumba #1 1 1000067
Wilneisha Lucien Actor Zumba #2 1 1000068
Sydni Russell Actor Zumba #3 1 1000069
Nicole Norman Actor Zumba #4 1 1000070
Niki Kleinberger Actor Aerobics #2 1 1000071
Peryn Raymond Actor Aerobics #3 1 1000072
Al Palagonia Actor Convenience Store Clerk 1 1000073
Alvin Chon Actor Delivery Boy 1 1000074
William Green Actor Willie Green 1 1000075
Anthony Quang Actor Geico 1 1000076
Spike Lee Director n/a 2 2000001
Roy Lee Producer n/a 3 3000001
Doug Davison Producer n/a 3 3000002
Nathan Kahane Producer n/a 3 3000003
John Middleton Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Peter Schlessel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Joe Drake Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Mark Protosevich Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Avram Kaplan Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Audrey Chon Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Matthew Leonetti Jr Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Mark Protosevich Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Avram Kaplan Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Michael Ellis Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Michael Pinckney Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Will Greenfield Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000004
Sam Sullivan Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Robin Hatcher Production Supervisor (Tinsley Studio) 307 5000006
Wise Wolfe Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Matt McLellan Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000008
Albert Quaid Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Joaquin Aragon Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000010
Maxwell Berry Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000011
Christian Agypt Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Harrison Huffman Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000013
Sherman Shelton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Desiree Stevenson Assistant Director 2nd 2nd AD 163 5000015
Paul Levin Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000016
Ann Gray Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000017
John Portnoy Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000018
Sean Bobbitt Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Brett Walters Assistant Camera Assistant "Blue" Camera 233 6000002
Larron Julian Assistant Camera Assistant "Blue" Camera 233 6000003
Kerwin DeVonish Camera Operator "Red" Camera Operator 239 6000004
Michael Charbonnet Assistant Camera Assistant "Red" Camera 233 6000005
Jonathan Robinson Assistant Camera Assistant "Red" Camera 233 6000006
Melanie Gates Clapper Loader Film Loader 120619 6000007
Cinque Lee Camera Archivist 120798 6000008
Terence Blanchard II Camera Archivist Assistant 120798 6000009
Hilary Gale Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000010
Dan Furst Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000011
Zachary Holmes Video Playback n/a 505 6000012
Tom Poole Colorist (Company 3) 120920 6000013
Colin Davis Film Lab DI Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000014
Giovanni DiGiorgio Color Color Assistant(Company 3) 121024 6000015
Deborah Ricketts Stock Footage Stock Footage Research 120982 6000016
Jay Tilin Camera Digital Conform(Company 3) 120798 6000017
Barry Brown Editor n/a 172 7000001
Paul Hirsch Editing n/a 120901 7000002
Ryan Denmark Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Mark Tuminello Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Greg Thompson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Kevin Soares Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Roque Baños Music n/a 120781 8000001
Roque Baños Original Music Original Music Orchestrator And Conductor 120838 8000002
Bratislava Orchestra Performer n/a 120819 8000003
David Rico Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000004
Martin Roller Music Engineer Recording Engineer 120837 8000005
Gines Carrion Score Mixing Scoring Production/Additional Orchestration And Music Preparation 120927 8000006
Mariano Marin Music Programming 120781 8000007
Josemi Sánchez Soloist Electric Guitar 121021 8000008
Tessy Diez Martin Composer Composer And Production Coordinator 120836 8000009
Jason LaRocca Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000010
Garrett White Music Mixer 120781 8000011
Hector Delgado Score Mixing Mixer 120927 8000012
Michael Bauer Music Editor n/a 214 8000013
Jessica Dolinger Music Music Licensing 120781 8000014
Bruce Hornsby Song ("Mysteries Of Crimea") 120859 8000015
Bruce Hornsby Song ("Mia Cello 1") 120859 8000016
Bruce Hornsby Song ("Mia Cello 2") 120859 8000017
Bruce Hornsby Song ("Mia Cello 3") 120859 8000018
Bruce Hornsby Song ("Joe's Cell Phone Ringtone - School Cue") 120859 8000019
Bruce Hornsby Song Performer ("Mysteries Of Crimea") 120788 8000020
Bruce Hornsby Song Performer ("Mia Cello 1") 120788 8000021
Bruce Hornsby Song Performer ("Mia Cello 2") 120788 8000022
Bruce Hornsby Song Performer ("Mia Cello 3") 120788 8000023
Bruce Hornsby Song Performer ("Joe's Cell Phone Ringtone - School Cue") 120788 8000024
Manuel DeFalla Song ("Cancion Del Fuego Fatuo" From "El Amor Brujo") 120859 8000025
Sierra Martinez Song ("Cancion Del Fuego Fatuo" From "El Amor Brujo") 120859 8000026
Asturias Orchestra Song Performer ("Cancion Del Fuego Fatuo" From "El Amor Brujo") 120788 8000027
Sharon Seymour Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Peter Borck Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Maggie Martin Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Pashelle Clayton-Robinson Set Decorator Set Supervisor 165 9000004
Stephen Durante Leadman n/a 433 9000005
Katherine Maes Art Department Buyer 120843 9000006
Alixandra Petrovich Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000007
Matthew Crowson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Daniel Maes Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Robert Moore Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Tony Ziegler Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Caleb Guillotte Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000012
Trinh Vu Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Matthew Gatlin Model Maker Model Maker/Set Designer 121081 9000014
Floyd Hughes Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000015
Pavel Pesta Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000016
Spencer Abadie Art Department Buyer 120843 9000017
Todd Clevenger Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000018
Dana Beuhler Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000019
Brad Benischek Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000020
Sonia Garcia Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000021
Melisa Coby Painter n/a 200 9000022
Wayne Softley Painter n/a 200 9000023
Alexander Stolin Painter n/a 200 9000024
Daniel Holloway Painter n/a 200 9000025
Robert Wilson Painter n/a 200 9000026
Victoria Pierre Painter On-Set Painter 200 9000027
Kiki Sanchez Painter Paint Laborer 200 9000028
David Broome Greensman n/a 201 9000029
Kim Coleman Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Keisha Richardson Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
Jackie Sollitto Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Vanessa Toll Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Karen-Kaia Livers Extras Casting Casting/Extras Casting 120851 10000005
Nadiyah Skyy Extras Casting Assistant Casting/Extras Casting Assistant 120970 10000006
Nick Monton Head of Production (Company 3) 120889 11000003
David Feldman Executive Account Executive(Company 3) 120806 11000004
Stefan Sonnenfeld Executive Executive Producer(CO3) 120806 11000005
Meryl Emmerton Production Executive Physical Production Executive(For Good Universe) 118216 11000006
Candice Rosene Marketing VP Marketing And Publicity(For Good Universe) 121149 11000007
Anthony Quang Liaison (to New Orleans Asian Community) 121064 12000001
Ruth Carter Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Dana Hart Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Toby Bronson Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000003
Meghan Cornay Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Aurora Knox Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000005
Megan Coates Wardrobe Shopper 120823 13000006
Jen Wasson Wardrobe Shopper 120823 13000007
Christien Tinsley Makeup Artist Makeup Department Head 120801 13000008
Tracy Ewell Makeup n/a 353 13000009
Sacha Quarles Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000010
Melizah Schmidt Hair n/a 120794 13000011
Steve Aaron Production Sound Mixer Production Mixer 120555 14000001
Jared Watt Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Chris Welcker Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000003
Jonathan Wales Sound Mixer (Sonic Magic Studios) 230 14000004
Richard Kitting Rerecording Mixer (Sonic Magic Studios) 120856 14000005
Spencer Schwieterman Rerecording Mixer (Sonic Magic Studios) 120856 14000006
Michael Baird Supervising Sound Editor (Sonic Magic Studios) 328 14000007
Steven Iba Sound Editor Dialogue Editor(Sonic Magic Studios) 229 14000008
Dean Beville Sound Effects Editor (Sonic Magic Studios) 327 14000009
D. Smith Sound Effects Editor (Sonic Magic Studios) 327 14000010
Jason Dotts Sound Effects Editor (Sonic Magic Studios) 327 14000011
Matt Coby Sound Effects Editor (Sonic Magic Studios) 327 14000012
Jason Gaya ADR Mixer (Sonic Magic Studios) 227 14000013
Ben Bradshaw Foley Mixer (Sonic Magic Studios) 224 14000014
Vicki Vandegrift Foley Artist (Sonic Magic Studios) 223 14000015
Jeffrey Roy Foley Editor (Sonic Magic Studios) 221 14000016
Robert Dehn Sound Sound Studio Manager(Sonic Magic Studios) 120816 14000017
Georgia Simon Looping Coordinator Loop Group Leader(Speak Easy) 121122 14000018
Jim Lau Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000019
Vic Chao Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000020
Karen Huie Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000021
Lydia Look Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000022
Jill Smith Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000023
Joey Naber Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000024
Jeffrey Fischer Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000025
Skip Stellrecht Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000026
Stan Sellers Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000027
Georgia Simon Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000028
Mike McLaughlin Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Byron Marigny Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Trey Shaneyfelt Generator Operator n/a 363 15000003
Sidney Brisco Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000004
Mark Davis Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000005
Andre Green Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000006
Victor Keatley Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000007
Brad Gremillion Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000008
Russell Beard Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000009
John Edwards Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000010
Tobaria Hughes Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000011
Victor Keatley Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000012
Nick Leon Key Grip n/a 263 15000013
Lee McLemore Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000014
Joe Cassano Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000015
Kenneth Smith Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000016
Chip Bryson Grip n/a 365 15000017
Christian Hardy Grip n/a 365 15000018
R LeBell Grip n/a 365 15000019
Marvin White Grip n/a 365 15000020
Franklin Jones Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000021
Rowland Egerton Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Grip 259 15000022
Scott Calcagno Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000023
Ilana McAllister Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Mike MacCuish Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Lauren Ciell Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Marlene Marks Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000004
Andrea Claret Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000005
Yana Collins Lehman Post-Production Accountant (Trevanna Post, Inc.) 120979 16000006
Matthew Bakal Production Finance Financial Officer(For Good Universe) 121166 16000007
Jeremy Needelman Production Finance VP Finance, Strategy, & Accounting(For Good Universe) 121166 16000008
Dan Freedman Business Affairs SVP Business And Legal Affairs(For Good Universe) 120792 18000001
Allison Strina Business Affairs VP Business And Legal Affairs(For Good Universe) 120792 18000002
Gabriella Ludlow Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs services(The B.A. Department) 120792 18000003
Mark Norby Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
JJ Perry Stunts Fight Coordinator 240 19000002
Andy Abele Stunt Double (for Anthony) 120980 19000003
Airon Armstrong Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000004
Clayton Barber Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000005
John Bernecker Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000006
Steve Brown Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000007
Trace Cheramie Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000008
Joshua Diogo Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000009
Yan Dron Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000010
Walter Garcia Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000011
Travis Gomez Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000012
Thirl Haston Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000013
Luke Hawx Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000014
Jace Jeanes Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000015
Jacob Kabel Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000016
Steve Kim Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000017
Luke Lafontaine Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000018
Nito Larioza Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000019
Kortney Manns Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000020
Brad Martin Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000021
Travis Merindino Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000022
Joshua Mueller Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000023
Daniel Norris Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000024
Paul O'Connor Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000025
Brian Oerly Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000026
Greg Rementer Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000027
Eric Salas Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000028
Todd Schneider Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000029
Dalton Simons Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000030
Eric Stratemeier Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000031
Ronn Surels Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000032
Billy Tilk Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000033
Tony Vo Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000034
David Wald Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000035
Jeffrey Ward Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000036
Kenny Waymack Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000037
Joe Williams Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000038
Mike Wilson Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000039
Jason Franinno Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Daniel Coe Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
John Seay Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000002
Jason Wilson Construction Foreman Locations Foreman 277 21000003
Charles Wilson Construction Foreman Shop Foreman 277 21000004
George Sanchez Plasterer n/a 121097 21000005
Blaine Elliott Construction Utility 120900 21000006
Juan Cabrera Construction Laborer 120900 21000007
Tanya McMullen Construction Laborer 120900 21000008
Kyle King Construction Toolman 120900 21000009
John Landers Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Margaret Lancaster Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000002
Fred Gabrielli Catering Caterer(Gala Catering, Inc.) 120954 22000003
Oscar Gonzalez Chef (Gala Catering, Inc.) 121045 22000004
Maximino Castillo Craft Service Catering Assistant 120903 22000005
Jose Hernandez Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000006
Alex Landeros Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000007
Felix Vallijo Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000008
Guy Clayton Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000001
J. White Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000002
Edward Joubert Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000003
Kelly Hemenway Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000004
Dottie Starling Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Wildfire Studios) 249 23000005
Lauren Ritchie Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Wildfire Studios) 243 23000006
Elbert Irving Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Wildfire Studios) 120760 23000007
Steven Young Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Assistant Coordinator(Wildfire Studios) 120760 23000008
Peter Amante Visual Effects Flame Artist(Wildfire Studios) 419 23000009
Graham Holly Visual Effects Flame Artist(Wildfire Studios) 419 23000010
Matt Stroub Visual Effects Flame Artist/Compositor(Wildfire Studios) 419 23000011
Richard Weissman Visual Effects Flame Artist/Compositor(Wildfire Studios) 419 23000012
Mark Wilhelm Visual Effects Flame Artist/Compositor(Wildfire Studios) 419 23000013
Mitch Boyer Visual Effects Flame Artist/Compositor(Wildfire Studios) 419 23000014
Karen Heston Visual Effects Flame Artist/Compositor(Wildfire Studios) 419 23000015
Samuel Macaluso Visual Effects Flame Artist/Compositor(Wildfire Studios) 419 23000016
Aaron Becker Main Title Design Main Title Designer(Filmograph) 120925 23000017
Seth Kleinberg Visual Effects Main Titles Executive Producer(Filmograph) 419 23000018
Anthony DiMeo Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Jana Camacho Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Molly Harrison Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000003
Paul Pitalo Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000004
Mary O'Connor Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000005
Howard Middlebrook Props Propmaker Gangboss 120817 24000006
Horacio Aragon Props Propmaker 120817 24000007
Adam Cambre Props Propmaker 120817 24000008
Larry Dean Props Propmaker 120817 24000009
Nicholas Ellerbee Props Propmaker 120817 24000010
William Hickey Props Propmaker 120817 24000011
David Hodgson Props Propmaker 120817 24000012
Adam Robbins Props Propmaker 120817 24000013
Joshua Sadowski Props Propmaker 120817 24000014
David Sessum Props Propmaker 120817 24000015
Emily Kacere Production Secretary n/a 367 25000001
Kenneth Yu Production Secretary n/a 367 25000002
Vic Davis Production EPK 120824 25000003
Desiree Stevenson Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000004
Yves Hofer Assistant (to Mr. S. Lee) 120820 25000005
Ashley Farrell Assistant To Producers 120820 25000006
John Davenport Assistant (to Mr. Davison) 120820 25000007
Colin Ryan Assistant (to Mr. Davison) 120820 25000008
Jenny Song Assistant (to Mr. Kahane) 120820 25000009
Lezlie Wills Assistant (to Mr. Kahane) 120820 25000010
Angela Villalobos Assistant (to Mr. Drake) 120820 25000011
Heather Garfias Assistant (to Mr. Middleton) 120820 25000012
Jessica Freeborn Assistant (to Mr. Schlessel) 120820 25000013
Jess Lubben Assistant (to Ms. Chon) 120820 25000014
Kathryn Boyd Assistant (to Mr. Brolin) 120820 25000015
Volney McFarlin Assistant (to Mr. Jackson) 120820 25000016
Mac Alsfeld Assistant Cast Assistant 120820 25000017
Anna Blanchard Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Marie Boensch Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Lauren Cummings Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Daniela Fabrizi Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Lindsey Fredieu Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Brittany Lathan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Mayaba Liebenthal Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Shainna Miles Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Nick Reasons Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Jonathan Warren Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Derrick Wells Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Shawn Duane Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Vicki Johnson Medic Set Medic 120966 25000030
Matthew Ford Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000031
Kara Bowman Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000032
Randy Kinyon Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000033
Earl Hurst Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000034
Twanna Hurst Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000035
Richard Brown Transportation Picture Car Coordinator 120992 25000036
Gurslyn Baker Driver n/a 273 25000037
Daryle Bartney Driver n/a 273 25000038
Virgil Bienemy Driver n/a 273 25000039
Myron Bunch Driver n/a 273 25000040
Reggie Carroll Driver n/a 273 25000041
Wayne Jolla Driver n/a 273 25000042
Markus Lafargue Driver n/a 273 25000043
Dwayne Lain Driver n/a 273 25000044
June Marshall Driver n/a 273 25000045
Salvador Melanchon Driver n/a 273 25000046
Gregg Minor Driver n/a 273 25000047
Bobby Nelson Driver n/a 273 25000048
Nick Pastrano Driver n/a 273 25000049
Jesse Quiet Driver n/a 273 25000050
Kenneth Rester Driver n/a 273 25000051
Roosevelt Richard Driver n/a 273 25000052
Jack Terranova Driver n/a 273 25000053
June Wischler Driver n/a 273 25000054
Christy Zeller Driver n/a 273 25000055
Barrington Kirven Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000056
Jamie Clevenger Assistant (to Mr. Leonetti) 120820 25000057
Gavin Dorman Assistant (to Mr. R. Lee) 120820 25000058
Marco Umana Security (for Mr. S. Lee) 120951 26000001
Aaron Williamson Trainer (for Mr. Brolin) 121109 26000002
Jay Floyd Rights & Clearances Clearances Provider(Now Clear This!) 120879 26000003
Jim Jaffe Product Placement (Marked Entertainment) 121058 26000004
Diane Slattery Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
An advertising executive is kidnapped and held hostage for 20 years in solitary confinement without any indication of his captor's motive. When he is inexplicably released, he embarks on an obsessive mission to discover who orchestrated his bizarre and torturous punishment only to find he is still trapped in a web of conspiracy and torment.