August: Osage County (2013)

August: Osage County
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 59mins.
Genres Drama, Adaptation, Family
Keywords 2010s, addict, addiction, disappearance, drugs, dysfunctional, family, father, home, incest, marriage, mother/daughter, mystery, Native American, rural, secrets, siblings, sisters, teen
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Adam Taylor Song ("Don't Let Go") 120859 8000021
James Dolan Song ("I'll See You Again") 120859 8000023
JD & The Straight Shot Song Performer ("I'll See You Again") 120788 8000026
Marc Copley Song ("I'll See You Again") 120859 8000024
Adam Taylor Song Performer ("Don't Let Go") 120788 8000061
Jessica Held Assistant (to Celia Costas) 120820 25000001
Kenneth Coblentz Key Grip n/a 263 15000029
Peter Tomshany Generator Operator n/a 363 15000028
Brad Boaz Generator Operator n/a 363 15000027
Rell Putt Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000030
Ken Byers Accountant Account Executive(Technicolor) 120802 16000001
Joshua Dease Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Cheryl Kurk Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Greg Price Gaffer n/a 268 15000026
Lisa Kurk Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Mark Wojciechowski Grip n/a 365 15000016
Rell Putt Grip n/a 365 15000018
Fritz Weber Grip n/a 365 15000022
Brad Boaz Grip n/a 365 15000021
Thomas Watson Grip n/a 365 15000020
Jon Roman Grip n/a 365 15000023
William Clouter Grip n/a 365 15000017
Kenneth Coblentz Grip n/a 365 15000019
Matt Cates Grip n/a 365 15000024
Allison Daly Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000005
Brian Blagowsky Gaffer n/a 268 15000025
Rojeanne Herbel Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000009
Greg Tash Stunts Stunt Diver 240 19000009
Alex Daniels Stunts Stunt Diver 240 19000008
Kent Shelton Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000007
Ted Barba Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000006
Stacey Witter Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Kevin Davidson Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000002
Miguel Quiros Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Roberto Clark Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Steve Goettelman Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000003
Tabby Hanson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000005
Laurie Cummings Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000004
Greg Lea Accountant Account Representative(Deluxe) 120802 16000010
Keith Brown Grip n/a 365 15000015
Leah Holmes Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000008
Liz Ross Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000007
David B King Legal Counsel (Oklahoma) 120913 18000001
Adrian Lopez Business Affairs Executive In Charge Of Business & Legal Affairs(The Weinstein Company) 120792 18000002
Caryn Mower Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000003
Jon Bielich Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Pee Wee Piemonte Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Nathan Matt Assistant Accountant 2nd Assistant Accountant 120950 16000006
Jeremy D’Apolito Grip n/a 365 15000014
David McMoyler Sound Editor n/a 229 14000005
Nancy MacLeod Sound Editor n/a 229 14000006
Glynna Grimala Sound Editor n/a 229 14000004
Bill R Dean Sound Editor n/a 229 14000003
Bobbi Banks ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000002
Kris Fenske Sound Editor n/a 229 14000007
Julie Feiner ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000008
Marc Fishman Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000012
Michael Prestwood Smith Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000011
Paul Flinchbaugh Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000010
Chris Hogan ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000009
Lon E. Bender Sound Designer Sound Designer & Supervisor 120915 14000001
Shelly Price Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000019
Matthew W Mungle Makeup Artist Prosthetic Makeup Artist(to Ms. Streep) 120801 13000012
Bjorn Rehbein Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000011
Carla White Makeup Department Head Makeup 353 13000010
J Roy Helland Makeup Makeup & Hair Designer(to Ms. Streep) 353 13000009
Jean A Black Makeup Artist (to Ms. Roberts) 120801 13000013
Ruth Mitchell Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000014
Rene Maloney Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000018
Lyndell Quiyou Hair Stylist (to Ms. Roberts) 120799 13000017
Roxana Griffin Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000016
Frida Aradottir Hair Stylist Department Head Hairstylist 120799 13000015
Tony Lamberti Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000013
Christian Minkler Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000014
Matthew LeCrone Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Scott Forrester Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Brian Boyll Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Christopher J J. Ritter Rigging Electrician Best Boy Rigging Electric 120958 15000004
Jeremy Smart Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Joseph A Cook Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000009
John Mang Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000013
James Coffin Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000012
Tana June Dubbe Key Grip n/a 263 15000011
Jimmy Hollingshead Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000010
Joseph Guerino Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
Kevin Wisor Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Catherine Harper Foley Artist n/a 223 14000018
Darren Mann Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000017
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000016
Ceri Thomas Sound Stage Technician 120816 14000015
Chris Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000019
Drew Kunin Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000020
Mark Castelaz Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Mark C Grech Boom Operator n/a 215 14000023
Michael Primmer Boom Operator n/a 215 14000022
Mark Goodermote Boom Operator n/a 215 14000021
Brian Sanderson Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Darrel Wyrick Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
John Parker Driver n/a 273 25000045
Charles "Mike" Morrison Driver n/a 273 25000046
Larry Moore Driver n/a 273 25000044
Fred Davis Driver n/a 273 25000043
Gaylord Farrell Driver n/a 273 25000042
Clarence Harvey Driver n/a 273 25000047
Chris D Walden Driver n/a 273 25000048
Byron Roland Driver n/a 273 25000052
James Rankin Driver n/a 273 25000051
Greg Viglione Driver n/a 273 25000050
Geary N. Lambert Driver n/a 273 25000049
Saloma Davenport Driver n/a 273 25000041
Desiree Bab Driver n/a 273 25000040
Kate Trippe Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Lauren B. Taylor Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Matthew Schulke Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Shannon Romines Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Don McCorkle Medic Set Medic 120966 25000034
Marc Scott Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000035
Frank Morreale Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000039
Lauren Newhouse Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000038
Darran Douglas Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000037
Vince Riggle Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000036
Patrick Roland Driver n/a 273 25000053
John Waltrip Driver n/a 273 25000054
Gay Cobham Security (to Ms. Roberts / Siss) 120951 26000001
Adam M Stone Product Placement Product Placement Coordinator(Stone Management, Inc.) 121058 25000069
Cat Stone Product Placement Product Placement Coordinator(Stone Management, Inc.) 121058 25000068
Eddie Virden Coordinator Police Coordinator 528 25000067
Raphael Christopher Security (to Ms. Roberts / Siss) 120951 26000002
Bill Wilson Security Set Security Coordinator(Infinity Investigations) 120951 26000003
Wendi Laski Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc) 120879 26000006
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc) 120879 26000005
Eddie Virden Security n/a 120951 26000004
Tyoga Luther Driver n/a 273 25000066
Teresa Ketchum Driver n/a 273 25000065
James Crowe Driver n/a 273 25000058
Kelly Blake Driver n/a 273 25000057
Arnold Rownan Driver n/a 273 25000056
Richie Sutton Driver n/a 273 25000055
Randall Davidson Driver n/a 273 25000059
Eric Gibson Driver n/a 273 25000060
Lew Homme Driver n/a 273 25000064
Jeff Hays Driver n/a 273 25000063
Mike Hays Driver n/a 273 25000062
Clarence Morton Driver n/a 273 25000061
Laron Chapman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Shannon Kline Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Jon Terada Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Moving Target) 419 23000003
Alan Munro Visual Effects Supervisor (Moving Target) 249 23000002
Brian Jochum Visual Effects Producer (Moving Target) 243 23000001
Torey Byrne Craft Service Craft Service Production Assistant 120903 22000010
Henry Hobson Visual Effects Designer(Bootmaker Films) 419 23000004
Kirk Corwin Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Margaret Glynn Stand-In n/a 121015 25000002
Ahren Diers Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000004
Colin Warde Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000003
J Michael Glynn Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Greg Saitis Craft Service n/a 120903 22000009
Meseidy Rivera Craft Service n/a 120903 22000008
Lloyd Thomas Catering Caterer(For Stars Catering) 120954 22000001
Danni Reschley Construction Construction Assistant 120900 21000010
Sergey Mazurov Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000009
Raven Zimmer Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Jayson Hill Chef Cook(For Stars Catering) 121045 22000002
Oscar A Rodriguez Chef Cook(For Stars Catering) 121045 22000003
Lori Hammond Craft Service n/a 120903 22000007
Lanayah Turley Catering Catering Assistant(For Stars Catering) 120954 22000006
Steve Hrabko Chef Cook(For Stars Catering) 121045 22000005
Ben Hammer Chef Cook(For Stars Catering) 121045 22000004
Rachael Edlow Stand-In n/a 121015 25000003
Greg Williams Stand-In n/a 121015 25000004
Angel McConnell Assistant (to Mr. Clooney) 120820 25000020
Kristin Martini Assistant (to Mr. Wells) 120820 25000019
Lagueria Davis Production Secretary n/a 367 25000018
Robby Perry Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000017
Misty Oka Assistant (to Mr. Heslov) 120820 25000021
Courtney L. Cunniff Assistant (to Ms. Doumanian) 120820 25000022
Reilly Smith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Carey Field Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Madisyn Ritland Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Kori E Wilson Assistant (to Ms. Streep) 120820 25000024
Jeff Wohlgemuth Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000016
Paul West Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000015
Jordan Roby Stand-In n/a 121015 25000008
Andy Axewell Stand-In n/a 121015 25000007
Laurie Frost Stand-In n/a 121015 25000006
Sam Boeck Stand-In n/a 121015 25000005
Lori Moore Stand-In n/a 121015 25000009
Audrey Wagner Stand-In n/a 121015 25000010
Daniel Luis Gonzalez Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000014
Tina Fortune Stand-In n/a 121015 25000013
Josh Buehler Stand-In n/a 121015 25000012
Sarah Clark Stand-In n/a 121015 25000011
Cale Witter Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Nina Johnston Costumer (to Ms. Streep) 120880 13000004
Lacey Joy Busse Loader Film Loader 120956 6000009
Tiffani Stephenson Camera Assistant A Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000008
Nancy Piraquive Camera Assistant A Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000007
Sebastian Vega Camera Assistant A Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000006
Michael Hatzer Colorist Digital Colorist(Technicolor) 120920 6000010
Chris Jensen Colorist (Technicolor) 120920 6000011
Roy Vasich Colorist Dailies Colorist(Technicolor) 120920 6000015
Denise Woodgerd Dailies Dailies Producer(Technicolor) 120999 6000014
Julian McDougald Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor) 120850 6000013
Everette Webber Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(Technicolor) 120850 6000012
Andy Harris Camera Assistant A Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000005
Tonja Greenfield Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000004
Andrew Stahl Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Chris McHenry Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000016
Evan Beier Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000015
Michael E Fordes Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
Dennis Burrell Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Jayne-Ann Tenggren Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000019
Iain Struthers Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000003
Jim Van Dijk Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Adriano Goldman Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Lois King Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000020
Eric Chilpa Color Color Assist(Technicolor) 121024 6000016
Joel Holland Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000017
Gustavo Santaolalla Music n/a 120781 8000001
Jamal McLemore Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000003
Brian Ufberg Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Stephen Mirrione Editor n/a 172 7000001
Dana Sano Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Kings of Leon Song Performer ("Last Mile Home") 120788 8000003
Matthew Followill Song ("Last Mile Home") 120859 8000007
Jared Followill Song ("Last Mile Home") 120859 8000006
Nathan Followill Song ("Last Mile Home") 120859 8000005
Caleb Followill Song ("Last Mile Home") 120859 8000004
Jessica Ramos Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000029
Loren Elkins Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000028
Patrick Capone Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000021
George Chavez Color Color Timer 121024 6000020
Claire Folger Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000019
Peter Stevenson Video Video Utility 120800 6000018
Peter Geraghty Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000022
Liza Bambenek Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000023
Pete Romano Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000027
Thomas Green Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000026
Andrew Cavagnet Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000025
Timothy Clarke Camera Assistant A Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000024
Jemme Hennessey Location Scout n/a 311 5000013
Alison Naifeh Location Manager n/a 193 5000012
Ivan Allen Actor Radio Announcer 1 1000017
Dale Dye Actor Radio Announcer 1 1000016
Jerry Stahl Actor Liquor Store Owner 1 1000015
Newell Alexander Actor Dr. Burke 1 1000014
Arlin Miller Actor Baseball Announcer 1 1000018
John Wells Director n/a 2 2000001
Grant Heslov Producer n/a 3 3000004
George Clooney Producer n/a 3 3000003
Jean Doumanian Producer n/a 3 3000002
Steve Traxler Producer n/a 3 3000001
Will Coffey Actor Sheriff Deon Gilbeau 1 1000013
Misty Upham Actor Johnna Monevata 1 1000012
Abigail Breslin Actor Jean Fordham 1 1000005
Chris Cooper Actor Charles Aiken 1 1000004
Ewan McGregor Actor Bill Fordham 1 1000003
Julia Roberts Actor Barbara Weston 1 1000002
Benedict Cumberbatch Actor Little Charles Aiken 1 1000006
Juliette Lewis Actor Karen Weston 1 1000007
Sam Shepard Actor Beverly Weston 1 1000011
Julianne Nicholson Actor Ivy Weston 1 1000010
Dermot Mulroney Actor Steve Huberbrecht 1 1000009
Margo Martindale Actor Mattie Fae Aiken 1 1000008
Jeffrey Richards Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Jerry Frankel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Mary Bailey Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Ian Calip Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Deb Dyer Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
Richard Styles Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Leslie Rodier Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Clark Henderson Production Manager Title Manager(Technicolor) 305 5000007
Eric Papa Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
Robert Noonan Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Chris Kucharski Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Joe C Guest Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Celia D Costas Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Tracy Letts Source Material (from play: "August: Osage County") 120786 4000002
Bob Weinstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Celia D Costas Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Claire Rudnick Polstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Ron Burkle Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Harvey Weinstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Patrick Daly Co-Producer n/a 170 3000012
Tracy Letts Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Ben Famiglietti Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000014
Arny Granat Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000013
David Richard Campbell Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000008
Nick Wollage Original Score Score Recording Engineer 120839 8000009
Matt Morton Scenery Scenic 121106 9000021
Donn Cross Gang Boss Scenic Gang Boss 121117 9000020
Thomas E Brown Charge Scenic Painter Charge Scenic 121085 9000019
Brandon Jones Art Department Art Department Production Assistant 120843 9000018
David Sullivan Scenery Scenic 121106 9000022
Stacy Clinger Painter Standby Painter 200 9000023
Kerry Barden Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Paul Schnee Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Mike Larsen Art Department Mural Artwork Designer & Painter 120843 9000025
William E Coombs Art Department Artwork Provider 120843 9000024
Justin Hipp Art Department Art Department Production Assistant 120843 9000017
Sean Egan Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000016
Sarah Brady Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Chris Holik Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Zack Hiatt Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Quentin Matthys Set Dresser Set Dressing Gang Boss 197 9000006
Jon Nicholson Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000010
Stephanie Waldron Greensman Greens 201 9000011
Uldarico Sarmiento Set Designer n/a 202 9000015
Giacomo Ghiazza Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000014
Patty Sayers Greensman Greens Production Assistant 201 9000013
Hap Weaver Greensman Greens 201 9000012
Ellen Chenoweth Casting Director n/a 157 10000003
Allison Estrin Casting Casting Supervisor 179 10000004
Bryan Arenas Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000004
Elizabeth Himelstein Dialect Coach (to Mr. McGregor) 666 12000003
Cecilie O'Reilly Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
Darin Wooldrige Consultant Home Video Consultant(Technicolor) 120784 12000001
Cindy Evans Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Patricia McLaughlin Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Linda Trippe Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Franny Vega Costumer (to Ms. Roberts) 120880 13000005
Meryl Streep Actor Violet Weston 1 1000001
Lisa Parmet Key Costumer n/a 351 13000003
Richard Glasser Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Music(The Weinstein Company) 120791 11000008
Stuart Burkin Executive in Charge of Production Executive In Charge Of Post Production(The Weinstein Company) 118217 11000007
Chris Freihofer Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000008
Adam Richards Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000007
Mike Fredlund Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Rich Delia Casting Casting Supervisor 179 10000005
Sarah Clark Casting Associate Extras Casting Associate 160 10000009
Kelly Tenner Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000010
Alison Beckett Executive in Charge of Production Executive In Charge Of Post Production(The Weinstein Company) 118217 11000006
Tom Prince Executive in Charge of Production Executive In Charge Of Physical Production(The Weinstein Company) 118217 11000005
Dylan Sellers Executive in Charge of Production (The Weinstein Company) 118217 11000004
Julie Rapaport Executive in Charge (The Weinstein Company) 120791 11000001
Sara Philpott Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000005
Scott Troha Leadman Lead Person 433 9000004
George Terry Song ("Lay Down Sally") 120859 8000029
Marcy Levy Song ("Lay Down Sally") 120859 8000028
Eric Clapton Song ("Lay Down Sally") 120859 8000027
Adam Levy Song ("I'll See You Again") 120859 8000025
Eric Clapton Song Performer ("Lay Down Sally") 120788 8000030
John Askew Song ("Hetch") 120859 8000037
John Costello Song ("2Nite We Gonna Live It Up") 120859 8000042
Wasted Tape Song Performer ("Hetch") 120788 8000040
Erik Todd Herzog Song ("Hetch") 120859 8000039
Bruce Winter Song ("Hetch") 120859 8000038
Deron Johnson Song Performer ("Don't Let Go") 120788 8000022
Justin Vernon Song Performer ("Hinnom, TX") 120788 8000020
Everton Nelson Music Orchestra Leader 120781 8000013
Jo Changer Music Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000012
Isobel Griffiths Music Orchestral Contractor 120781 8000011
Anibal Kerpel Music Music Recording Mixer 120781 8000010
Ann Barnard Music Librarian 120781 8000014
Clint Bennett Music Editor n/a 214 8000015
Justin Vernon Song ("Hinnom, TX") 120859 8000019
Celeste Chada Music Music Clearance & Licensing 120781 8000018
Elizabeth Umstead Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000017
Del Spiva Music Editor n/a 214 8000016
David Hilker Song ("2Nite We Gonna Live It Up") 120859 8000043
Aaron Paul Nelson Song ("2Nite We Gonna Live It Up") 120859 8000044
Matt Messina Song Performer ("Sanford & Son Theme") 120788 8000059
Quincy Jones Song ("Sanford & Son Theme") 120859 8000058
Dustin Welch Song ("Gawd Above") 120859 8000057
John Fullbright Song Performer ("Gawd Above") 120788 8000056
Alan Tew Song ("The Big One") 120859 8000060
Brett Dennen Song ("Can't Keep It Inside") 120859 8000062
Nancy Haigh Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Karen Schulz Gropman Art Director n/a 183 9000002
David Gropman Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Benedict Cumberbatch Song Performer ("Can't Keep It Inside") 120788 8000063
John Fullbright Song ("Gawd Above") 120859 8000055
Mateo Messina & His Orchestra Song Performer ("Silent Film") 120788 8000054
Billy Squier Song ("The Stroke") 120859 8000048
Salt 'n' Pepa Song Performer ("Push It") 120788 8000047
Herbie Azor Song ("Push It") 120859 8000046
Aaron Paul Nelson Song Performer ("2Nite We Gonna Live It Up") 120788 8000045
Billy Squier Song Performer ("The Stroke") 120788 8000049
Desmond Child Song ("Livin' La Vida Loca (Pablo Flores English Radio Edit)") 120859 8000050
Matt Messina Song ("Silent Film") 120859 8000053
Ricky Martin Song Performer ("Livin' La Vida Loca (Pablo Flores English Radio Edit)") 120788 8000052
Robi Rosa Song ("Livin' La Vida Loca (Pablo Flores English Radio Edit)") 120859 8000051
Aura Sperling-Pierce Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Synopsis
A family crisis brings the strong-willed women of the Weston family back to the Midwest house where they grew up, and to the dysfunctional woman who raised them.