X-Men: First Class (2011)

X-Men: First Class
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr 10mins.
Genres Adaptation, Adventure, Fantasy, Sequel, Action
Keywords comic book, superhero, teen, X-Men (franchise)
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
James McAvoy Actor Charles Xavier (24 yrs) 1 1000001
Michael Fassbender Actor Erik Lensherr 1 1000002
Rose Byrne Actor Moira MacTaggert 1 1000003
Jennifer Lawrence Actor Raven/Mystique 1 1000004
January Jones Actor Emma Frost 1 1000005
Nicholas Hoult Actor Hank/Beast 1 1000006
Oliver Platt Actor Man in Black Suit 1 1000007
Jason Flemyng Actor Azazel 1 1000008
Lucas Till Actor Alex Summers/Havoc 1 1000009
Edi Gathegi Actor Darwin/Armando Munoz 1 1000010
Kevin Bacon Actor Sebastian Shaw 1 1000011
Caleb Jones Actor Cassidy/Banshee 1 1000012
Zoe Kravitz Actor Angel Salvadore 1 1000013
Matt Craven Actor CIA Director McCone 1 1000014
Álex González Actor Jason Quested/Riptide 1 1000015
Rade Serbedzija Actor Russian General 1 1000016
Glenn Morshower Actor Colonel Hendry 1 1000017
Laurence Belcher Actor Charles Xavier (12 yrs) 1 1000018
Bill Milner Actor Young Erik 1 1000019
Beth Goddard Actor Mrs. Xavier 1 1000020
Morgan Lily Actor Young Raven (10 yrs) 1 1000021
Corey Johnson Actor Chief Warden 1 1000022
Demetri Goritsas Actor Levene 1 1000023
Don Creech Actor William Stryker 1 1000024
James Remar Actor US General 1 1000025
Ludger Pistor Actor 1st German/Pig Farmer 1 1000026
Wilfried Hochholdinger Actor 2nd German/Tailor 1 1000027
Greg Kolpakchi Actor Russian Soldier No. 1 1 1000028
Andrei Zayats Actor Russian Soldier No. 2 1 1000029
Ray Wise Actor Secretary of State 1 1000030
Michael Medeiros Actor Political Officer 1 1000031
Olek Krupa Actor Soviet Captain 1 1000032
Yuri Naumkin Actor Soviet Fire Control 1 1000033
Gene Farber Actor Soviet Radioman 1 1000034
David Agranov Actor Soviet NCO 1 1000035
Katrine De Candole Actor Swiss Receptionist 1 1000036
James Faulkner Actor Swiss Bank Manager 1 1000037
Eva Magyar Actor Edie Lensherr 1 1000038
Annabelle Wallis Actor Co-Ed 1 1000039
Juan Herrera Actor Airport Worker 1 1000040
Greg Savage Actor Coastguard 1 1000041
Jarid Faubel Actor US Fire Control Officer 1 1000042
Gregory Cox Actor Dr Leigh 1 1000043
Josh Cohen Actor Junior Agent No 1 1 1000044
David Crow Actor Weasley Agent 1 1000045
Kieran Campbell Actor Little Boy 1 1000046
Sasha Pieterse Actor Teenage Girl 1 1000047
Brendan Fehr Actor Communications Officer 1 1000048
Michael Ironside Actor Captain 1 1000049
Jason Beghe Actor XO 1 1000050
Venya Manzyuk Actor Lt Commander 1 1000051
Tony Curran Actor Man In Black Suit Agent 1 1000052
Randall Batinkoff Actor Man In Black Suit Agent 1 1000053
Peter Stark Actor Storm Trooper No. 1 1 1000054
Leonard Redlich Actor Storm Trooper No. 2 1 1000055
Carlos Peres Actor German Bartender 1 1000056
Sean Brown Actor Russian Chopper Pilot 1 1000057
Neil Fingleton Actor Russian General's Bodyguard 1 1 1000058
Marios Actor Russian General's Bodyguard 2 1 1000059
Georg Nikoloff Actor Mr. Lensherr (Erik's Dad) 1 1000060
Arthur Darbinyan Actor Aral Sea Captain 1 1000061
Matthew Vaughn Director n/a 2 2000001
Lauren Shuler Donner Producer n/a 3 3000001
Bryan Singer Producer n/a 3 3000002
Simon Kinberg Producer n/a 3 3000003
Gregory Goodman Producer n/a 3 3000004
Stan Lee Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Tarquin Pack Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Josh McLaglen Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Jason Taylor Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Tom Cohen Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Ashley Miller Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Zack Stentz Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Jane Goldman Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Matthew Vaughn Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Sheldon Turner Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Bryan Singer Story By n/a 120779 4000006
Jeff Parker Source Material (from comic book: "X-Men: First Class") 120786 4000009
Gregory Goodman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Janine Modder Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Josh Robertson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Lee Tailor Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Robin Fisichella Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
Annie Penn Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Diane Durant Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Chris Dowell Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
Tony Hood Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
David Pinnington Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Chris Brock Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
Paige Chaytor Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Tom Carson Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000013
Kelly Taylor-Dias Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000014
Rebecca Rae Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000015
Russell Lodge Production Supervisor (2nd Unit) 307 5000016
Marcus Catlin Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000017
Dan John Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000018
Kate Brown Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000019
Laura Miles Script Supervisor (2nd Unit) 191 5000020
Kate Garbett Production Coordinator (2nd Unit) 162 5000021
Dustin Bernard Unit Production Manager (LA Unit - Main) 182 5000022
Josh McLaglen Assistant Director (LA Unit - Main) 163 5000023
Maria Battle Assistant Director (LA Unit - Main) 163 5000024
Michael Musteric Assistant Director (LA Unit - Main) 163 5000025
John Cefalu Location Manager (LA Unit - Main) 193 5000026
Stephen Mapel Location Manager (LA Unit - Main) 193 5000027
Steve Woroniecki Location Manager (LA Unit - Main) 193 5000028
Scott Fitzgerald Assistant Location Manager (LA Unit - Main) 194 5000029
Kirk Worley Assistant Location Manager (LA Unit - Main) 194 5000030
Eric Hedayat Production Supervisor (2nd Unit) 307 5000031
Mathew Dunne Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000032
Larry Katz Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000033
Mark Newland Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000034
Sally Potters Assistant Production Coordinator (2nd Unit) 192 5000035
Jillian Giacomini Script Supervisor (2nd Unit) 191 5000036
Jeremiah Samuels Unit Production Manager (Georgia Unit) 182 5000037
Jeremiah Samuels Line Producer (Georgia Unit) 161 5000038
Mark Johnson Production Supervisor (Georgia Unit) 307 5000039
Luc Etienne Assistant Director (Georgia Unit) 163 5000040
Heather Wusterbarth Assistant Director (Georgia Unit) 163 5000041
Aiman Humaideh Assistant Director (Georgia Unit) 163 5000042
Veronica Hampton Assistant Director (Georgia Unit) 163 5000043
Maida Morgan Location Manager (Georgia Unit) 193 5000044
Lee Futch Assistant Location Manager (Georgia Unit) 194 5000045
Catherine Kagan Assistant Location Manager (Georgia Unit) 194 5000046
Tony Holley Assistant Location Manager (Georgia Unit) 194 5000047
Peter Root Assistant Location Manager (Georgia Unit) 194 5000048
Lisa Curtis Assistant Production Coordinator (Georgia Unit) 192 5000049
Kev Magee Assistant Production Coordinator (Georgia Unit) 192 5000050
Daniel Parker Assistant Production Coordinator (Georgia Unit) 192 5000051
Lee Cleary Assistant Director (Georgia) 163 5000052
David Arnold Assistant Director (Georgia) 163 5000053
Justin Ritson Assistant Director (Georgia) 163 5000054
Samantha Kirkeby Script Supervisor (Georgia) 191 5000055
Tom Steel Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000056
Greg Dennen Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000057
Kim Winther Assistant Director n/a 163 5000999
John Mathieson Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Martin Hume Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Daniele Massaccesi Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
David Cozens Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Chris Bain Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Steve Burgess Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Glenn Coulman Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Chris Clarke Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000008
Will Morris Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000009
Murray Close Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000010
Bob Bridges Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000011
George Chavez Color Timer n/a 120921 6000012
Loan Phan Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Efilm) 120850 6000013
Yvan Lucas Colorist Digital Film Colorist(Efilm) 120920 6000014
Mitch Paulson Colorist Digital Film Colorist(Efilm) 120920 6000015
Tom Reiser Colorist Digital Film Colorist(Efilm) 120920 6000016
Alexander Witt Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000017
Peter Wignall Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000018
Jem Rayner Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000019
Jon Webb Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000020
Rene Adefarasin Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000021
Tobias Marshall Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000022
Phillip Hardy Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000023
Ben Plant Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000024
David Emmerichs Camera Operator (LA Unit - Main) 239 6000025
Maurice McGuire Camera Operator (LA Unit - Main) 239 6000026
Larry Nielsen Assistant Camera (LA Unit - Main) 233 6000027
Raymond Milazzo Assistant Camera (LA Unit - Main) 233 6000028
Naomi Villanueva Assistant Camera (LA Unit - Main) 233 6000029
Will Dearborn Assistant Camera (LA Unit - Main) 233 6000030
Jaime Rauch Loader (LA Unit - Main) 120956 6000031
Jay Huntoon Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator(LA Unit - Main) 120899 6000032
Larry Blanford Director of Photography (2nd Unit) 120780 6000033
Hans Bjerno Aerial Director of Photography (2nd Unit) 121063 6000034
Patrick O'Brien Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000035
Chris Duskin Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000036
R Schlopy Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000037
Lou DeMarco Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000038
Jessica Lakoff Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000039
Tony Muller Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000040
Savannah Teller-Brown Loader (2nd Unit) 120956 6000041
Michael Herron Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(2nd Unit) 120899 6000042
Paul Babin Camera Operator (Georgia Unit) 239 6000043
Serge Nofield Assistant Camera (Georgia Unit) 233 6000044
Jim Gavin Assistant Camera (Georgia Unit) 233 6000045
Simon England Assistant Camera (Georgia Unit) 233 6000046
Andrae Crawford Assistant Camera (Georgia Unit) 233 6000047
Sarah Brandes Assistant Camera (Georgia Unit) 233 6000048
David Schmalz Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator(Georgia Unit) 120899 6000049
Josh Bleibtreu Director of Photography (Georgia) 120780 6000050
Chris Moseley Camera Operator (Georgia) 239 6000051
Ken Fisher Camera Operator (Georgia) 239 6000052
Ron Hersey Camera Operator (Georgia) 239 6000053
Brad Peterman Assistant Camera (Georgia) 233 6000054
Scott Smith Assistant Camera (Georgia) 233 6000055
Ryan Rayner Assistant Camera (Georgia) 233 6000056
Mike Sharp Assistant Camera (Georgia) 233 6000057
Matt Fisher Loader (Georgia) 120956 6000058
David Katz Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Georgia) 120899 6000059
Lee Smith Editor n/a 172 7000001
Eddie Hamilton Editor n/a 172 7000002
John Lee Film Editor n/a 121101 7000003
Adam Gough Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Ben Renton Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Matt Diezel Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Gail Du Fosse Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Abbi Jutkowitz Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Riccardo Bacigalupo Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000009
Jeremy Richardson Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000010
Sal Valone Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000011
Pearce Roemer Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000012
Theodore Michaels Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000013
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter Negative Management 556 7000014
Henry Jackman Music n/a 120781 8000001
Tony Lewis Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000002
Chris Willis Music n/a 120781 8000003
Matthew Margeson Music n/a 120781 8000004
Dominic Lewis Music n/a 120781 8000005
Nick Glennie-Smith Music Conductor Score Conductor 120818 8000006
Stephen Coleman Music Score Orchestrator 120781 8000007
John Thomas Music Score Orchestrator 120781 8000008
Noah Sorota Music Orchestrator 120781 8000009
Edie Lehmann-Boddicker Music Contractor Choir Contractor 121013 8000010
Frank Wolf Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000011
Al Clay Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000012
Erik Swanson Recording Digital Recorder 120578 8000013
Slamm Andrews Recording Digital Recorder 120578 8000014
Lori Castro Music Mix Assistant 120781 8000015
Katja Lewin Music Mix Assistant 120781 8000016
Alex Belcher Music Engineer Score Technical Engineer 120837 8000017
Jason Soudah Music Technical Assistant 120781 8000018
Victor Chaga Music Technical Assistant 120781 8000019
Denis St Amand Music Engineer Stage Engineer 120837 8000020
Tim Lauber Recording Recordist 120578 8000021
Steve Kofsky Music Music Production Services 120781 8000022
Joanne Karl Recording Glass Bowls Recorder(The Integratron) 120578 8000023
Corky James Music Featured Guitar 120781 8000024
Daniel Pinder Music Editor n/a 214 8000025
John Finklea Music Editor n/a 214 8000026
Jack Dolman Music Editor n/a 214 8000027
Michael Kamen Song ("Concentration Camp") 120859 8000028
Edith Piaf Song ("La Vie En Rose") 120859 8000030
Edith Piaf Song Performer ("La Vie En Rose") 120788 8000031
Chuck Barris Song ("Palisades Park") 120859 8000032
Freddy Cannon Song Performer ("Palisades Park") 120788 8000033
Cee-Lo Green Song ("Run (I'm A Natural Disaster)") 120859 8000034
Keith Mansfield Song ("Run (I'm A Natural Disaster)") 120859 8000035
Gnarls Barkley Song Performer ("Run (I'm A Natural Disaster)") 120788 8000036
Bert Russell Song ("A Little Bit Of Soap") 120859 8000037
The Jarmels Song Performer ("A Little Bit Of Soap") 120788 8000038
Alan Jackson Song ("Green Onions") 120859 8000039
Booker Jones Song ("Green Onions") 120859 8000040
Lewie Steinberg Song ("Green Onions") 120859 8000041
Stephen Cropper Song ("Green Onions") 120859 8000042
Booker T & The MGs Song Performer ("Green Onions") 120788 8000043
Robert Romero Song ("Hippy Hippy Shake") 120859 8000044
Chan Romero Song Performer ("Hippy Hippy Shake") 120788 8000045
Anatolij Alexandrov Song ("Soviet National Anthem") 120859 8000046
The Red Army Choirs of Alexandrov Song Performer ("Soviet National Anthem") 120788 8000047
Danger Mouse Song ("Run (I'm A Natural Disaster)") 120859 8000048
Chris Seagers Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
John Frankish Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Dawn Swiderski Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Grant Armstrong Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Alan Gilmore Art Director n/a 183 9000005
James Hambidge Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Marc Homes Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Thomas Frohling Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Joe Howard Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Leslie Tomkins Art Director n/a 183 9000010
Su Whitaker Art Director n/a 183 9000011
Ben Munro Art Director n/a 183 9000012
Dawn Snyder Art Director n/a 183 9000013
Sonja Klaus Set Decorator n/a 165 9000014
Erin Boyd Set Decorator n/a 165 9000015
Cheryl Strang Leadman n/a 433 9000016
Graham Bishop Set Decorator Set Dec Buyer 165 9000017
Robert Gould Set Decorator Set Dec Buyer 165 9000018
Nick Ainsworth Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000019
Julian Caldow Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000020
Hayley Easton Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000021
Kim Frederiksen Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000022
Gert Stevens Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000023
Howard Swindell Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000024
Thomas Whitehouse Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000025
Giles Asbury Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000026
Tony Chance Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000027
Jennifer Bowes Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000028
Pippa Needs Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000029
Clifford Zimowski Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000030
Marc Fisichella Art Director (LA Unit - Main) 183 9000031
Michael Mikita Painter Paint Supervisor(LA Unit - Main) 200 9000032
Douglas Cumming Art Director (2nd Unit) 183 9000033
Stephen Cooper Art Director (Georgia Unit) 183 9000034
Christopher Cleek Assistant Art Director (Georgia Unit) 315 9000035
Tim Croshaw Set Designer (Georgia Unit) 202 9000036
Patricia Klawonn Set Designer (Georgia Unit) 202 9000037
Hilary Bristoll Set Decorator Set Decorator Coordinator(Georgia Unit) 165 9000038
Vera Mills Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer(Georgia Unit) 165 9000039
Larry Bellantoni Set Decorator Set Dec. Gang Boss(Georgia Unit) 165 9000040
John Bromell Set Decorator Set Dec. Gang Boss(Georgia Unit) 165 9000041
Kenneth Bryant Set Decorator Set Dec. Gang Boss(Georgia Unit) 165 9000042
Daniel Foster Set Decorator Set Dec. Gang Boss(Georgia Unit) 165 9000043
Joey Hall-Sisson Set Dresser (Georgia Unit) 197 9000044
Paul Miller Set Dresser (Georgia Unit) 197 9000045
Jose Libao Set Dresser (Georgia Unit) 197 9000046
Kent Jones Painter Paint Supervisor(Georgia Unit) 200 9000047
Michael Mikita Painter Paint Supervisor(Georgia Unit) 200 9000048
David Cohen Model Maker Moldshop Supervisor(Georgia Unit) 121081 9000049
Yann Denoual Sculptor (Georgia Unit) 120910 9000050
David Tye Sculptor (Georgia Unit) 120910 9000051
Thomas Meikle Sculptor (Georgia Unit) 120910 9000052
Daniel Ondrejko Greensman Greens Coordinator(Georgia Unit) 201 9000053
Lucinda Syson Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Roger Mussenden Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Jeremy Rich Casting Director n/a 157 10000003
Zoe Rotter Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
John Gidcomb Voice Casting n/a 189 10000005
Annika Magnberg Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Shay Griffin Casting Consultant n/a 120844 10000007
Patrick Ingram Extras Casting (Georgia Unit) 120851 10000008
Janella Bersabal Extras Casting Assistant (Georgia Unit) 120970 10000009
Alex Kirkwood Marketing Domestic Theatrical Marketing Executive(20th Century Fox) 121149 11000003
Russell De Rozario Consultant Visual Consultant 120784 12000001
Jess Platt Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000002
Mike Demell Consultant Environmental Consultant(Georgia Unit) 120784 12000003
Jeff Biggers Consultant Music Consultant 120784 12000004
Richard Sale Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Nicole Young Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Wendy Craig Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Bruno De Santa Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000004
Miloslav Skorepa Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000005
Stephanie Paul Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000006
Risa Garcia Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000007
Tom Hornsby Costumes Costume Crowd Supervisor 120828 13000008
Jochien Van Schuppen Tailor Cutter 120990 13000009
Angela Pledge Tailor Cutter 120990 13000010
Sharon McCormack Tailor n/a 120990 13000011
Ivo Coveney Costume Supervisor Costume Props Supervisor 120895 13000012
Tahra Zafar Costume Department Costume Fabricator 121016 13000013
Frances Hannon Makeup Head of Make Up and Hair Department 353 13000014
Jo Adams Makeup Artist Make Up/Hair Artist 120801 13000015
Nana Fischer Makeup Artist Make Up/Hair Artist 120801 13000016
Clarice Gill Makeup Artist Make Up/Hair Artist 120801 13000017
Charlotte Hayward Makeup Artist Make Up/Hair Artist 120801 13000018
Gloria Casny Makeup Artist Make Up/Hair Artist 120801 13000019
Nicky Knowles Makeup Artist Make Up/Hair Artist 120801 13000020
Francisco Perez Makeup Artist Make Up/Hair Artist 120801 13000021
Gemma Richards Makeup Artist Make Up/Hair Artist 120801 13000022
Jan Sewell Makeup Artist Make Up/Hair Artist 120801 13000023
Jill Reeves Makeup Artist Make Up/Hair Artist 120801 13000024
Christine Whitney Makeup Artist Make Up/Hair Artist 120801 13000025
Tom Woodruff Special Makeup Effects Beast Special Make Up Designer and Creator 120881 13000026
Alec Gillis Special Makeup Effects Beast Special Make Up Designer and Creator 120881 13000027
Yuri Everson Special Makeup Effects (Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120881 13000028
Khanh Trance Special Makeup Effects (Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120881 13000029
Consuelo Duran Special Makeup Effects (Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120881 13000030
Phannin Jiavilaivui Special Makeup Effects (Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120881 13000031
Garth Winkless Special Makeup Effects (Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120881 13000032
Jackie Murillo Special Makeup Effects (Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120881 13000033
Glen Hanz Special Makeup Effects (Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120881 13000034
Rapeeporn Rodchompu Special Makeup Effects (Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120881 13000035
Steve Frakes Special Makeup Effects (Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120881 13000036
Matt Mastrella Special Makeup Effects (Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120881 13000037
Davis Fandino Special Makeup Effects (Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120881 13000038
Jacob Roanhaus Special Makeup Effects (Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120881 13000039
Justin Ditter Special Makeup Effects (Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120881 13000040
Connie Criswell Special Makeup Effects (Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120881 13000041
Miyo Nakamura Special Makeup Effects (Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120881 13000042
Chris Baer Special Makeup Effects (Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120881 13000043
David Fedele Special Makeup Effects (Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120881 13000044
Mike Larrabee Special Makeup Effects (Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120881 13000045
Phillip Carrott Special Makeup Effects (Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120881 13000046
Jon Miller Special Makeup Effects (Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120881 13000047
Dave Elsey Makeup Effects Beast Make Up Effects Supervisor 120935 13000048
Lou Elsey Makeup Beast Make Up 353 13000049
Rebecca Cain Makeup Beast Make Up 353 13000050
Lisa Carracedo Makeup Beast Make Up 353 13000051
Melissa Manning Makeup Beast Make Up 353 13000052
Jon Stow Makeup Beast Make Up 353 13000053
Tres Flowers Makeup Beast Make Up 353 13000054
Faye Windridge Makeup Beast Make Up 353 13000055
Emma Tofts Makeup Beast Make Up 353 13000056
John Schoonraad Makeup Beast Make Up 353 13000057
Holly Hobson Makeup Beast Make Up 353 13000058
Jennifer Kewley Makeup Beast Make Up 353 13000059
Bernadette Schett Makeup Beast Make Up 353 13000060
Patrick Barbet Makeup Beast Make Up 353 13000061
Jessie Hinton Makeup Beast Make Up 353 13000062
Lenny Sant Makeup Beast Make Up 353 13000063
Annie Toop Makeup Beast Make Up 353 13000064
Paul Vincent Makeup Beast Make Up 353 13000065
Mike Elizalde Makeup Effects Mystique Effects(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000066
Mary Elizalde Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000067
Brian Walsh Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000068
Brent Baker Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000069
Darin Bouyssou Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000070
Roland Blancaflor Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000071
Tim Corrigan Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000072
Diana Yoo Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000073
Tim Estes Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000074
Mike Ezell Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000075
Pete Farrell Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000076
Bill Fesh Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000077
Claire Flewin Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000078
Bruce Fuller Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000079
Chris Garnaas Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000080
Kelly Golden Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000081
David Grasso Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000082
Cleve Gunderman Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000083
Christopher Hollis Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000084
Hiroshi Katagiri Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000085
Junko Komori Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000086
Maria Kruse Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000087
Steve Kuzela Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000088
Tim Larsen Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000089
Cass McClure Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000090
Aaron McBride Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000091
Scott Millenbaugh Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000092
Sylvia Nava Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000093
Alejandro Palma Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000094
David Perteet Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000095
Brian Rae Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000096
James Patterson Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000097
Jeff Small Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000098
Cale Thomas Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000099
Matt Ullman Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000100
Neil Winn Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000101
Chet Zar Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120935 13000102
Lufeng Qu Makeup Supervisor Mystique Make Up Supervisor 517 13000103
Ann McLaren Makeup Artist Mystique Make Up Artist 120801 13000104
Amber Sibley Makeup Artist Mystique Make Up Artist 120801 13000105
Sarita Allison Makeup Artist Mystique Make Up Artist 120801 13000106
Sunita Parmar Makeup Artist Mystique Make Up Artist 120801 13000107
Sarah Lockwood Makeup Artist Mystique Make Up Artist 120801 13000108
Kati Hood Makeup Artist Mystique Make Up Artist 120801 13000109
Nikkie Grimshaw Makeup Artist Mystique Make Up Artist 120801 13000110
Hannah Eccleston Makeup Artist Mystique Make Up Artist 120801 13000111
Emma Sheffield Makeup Artist Mystique Make Up Artist 120801 13000112
Jo Grover Makeup Artist Mystique Make Up Artist 120801 13000113
Jessica Brooks Makeup Artist Mystique Make Up Artist 120801 13000114
Emma Mash Makeup Artist Mystique Coordinator 120801 13000115
Conor O'Sullivan Makeup Supervisor Azazel Make Up Supervisor 517 13000116
Valentina Visintin Makeup Artist Azazel Make Up Artist 120801 13000117
Robin Pritchard Makeup Artist Azazel Make Up Artist 120801 13000118
Mark Coulier Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Supervisor 120936 13000119
Fran Needham Makeup Make Up/Hair(2nd Unit) 353 13000120
Victoria Pocock Makeup Make Up/Hair(2nd Unit) 353 13000121
Karen Beale Costume Supervisor (2nd Unit) 120895 13000122
Branden Marks Set Costumer (LA Unit - Main) 121008 13000123
Renee Vaca Hair Stylist (LA Unit - Main) 120799 13000124
Barnaby Smith Key Costumer (Georgia Unit) 351 13000125
Kate Bennett Key Costumer (Georgia Unit) 351 13000126
Joni Huth Tailor (Georgia Unit) 120990 13000127
Cylinda Nesmith Tailor (Georgia Unit) 120990 13000128
Michael Blake Makeup Artist (Georgia Unit) 120801 13000129
Mark Landon Makeup Artist (Georgia Unit) 120801 13000130
Bill Myer Makeup Artist (Georgia Unit) 120801 13000131
Mark Sanchez Makeup Artist (Georgia Unit) 120801 13000132
Vincent Gideon Hair Stylist (Georgia Unit) 120799 13000133
Jules Holdren Hair Stylist (Georgia Unit) 120799 13000134
Michael Moore Hair Stylist (Georgia Unit) 120799 13000135
Monty Schuth Hair Stylist (Georgia Unit) 120799 13000136
Randa Squillacote Hair Stylist (Georgia Unit) 120799 13000137
Andre Freites Makeup Artist Beast Make Up Artist(Georgia Unit) 120801 13000138
Thom Floutz Makeup Artist Beast Make Up Artist(Georgia Unit) 120801 13000139
Brian Clawson Hair Beast Suit/Hair Tech(Georgia Unit) 120794 13000140
Aida Caefer Hair Beast Suit/Hair Tech(Georgia Unit) 120794 13000141
Sammy Sheldon Costume Designer n/a 169 13000142
Simon Hayes Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000001
Robin Johnson Boom Operator Boom Person 215 14000002
Arthur Fenn Boom Operator Boom Person 215 14000003
James Gibb Sound Cable Person 120816 14000004
Ben Greaves Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000005
Roslynne Snoeck Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000006
John Larsen Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000007
Craig Berkey Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000008
Chris Burdon Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000009
Ron Bartlett Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000010
D Hemphill Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000011
Matthew Collinge Sound Design n/a 120905 14000012
Rob Prynne Sound Design n/a 120905 14000013
Craig Berkey Sound Design n/a 120905 14000014
John Morris Sound Effects Editor FX Editor 327 14000015
David Grimaldi Sound Effects Editor FX Editor 327 14000016
Wayne Lemmer Sound Effects Editor FX Editor 327 14000017
Robert Kellough Sound Effects Editor FX Editor 327 14000018
Danny Sheehan ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000019
Michael Maroussas ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000020
R Kizer ADR Editor n/a 220 14000021
Donald Sylvester ADR Editor n/a 220 14000022
Laura Graham ADR Editor n/a 220 14000023
John Murray Foley Editor n/a 221 14000024
Scott Curtis Foley Editor n/a 221 14000025
Bruce Tanis Foley Editor n/a 221 14000026
Doug Jackson Foley Editor n/a 221 14000027
Christopher Flick Foley Editor n/a 221 14000028
Randall Guth Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000029
Blake Cornett Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000030
Gavin Rose Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000031
Erin Rettig Sound Engineer Sound Editorial Engineer 120916 14000032
Geoff Ethridge Sound Engineer Sound Editorial Engineer 120916 14000033
Tim Gomillion Sound Recordist Recordist(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 331 14000034
Bill Stein Recording Engineer Re-recording Engineer(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120942 14000035
Nick Del-Molino Sound Mixer Mix Technician 230 14000036
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000037
David Lucarelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000038
Derek Casari ADR ADR Engineer 120912 14000039
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000040
John Cucci Foley Artist n/a 223 14000041
James Ashwill Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000042
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000043
John Hayes Sound Recordist (2nd Unit) 331 14000044
Andrew Rowe Boom Operator (2nd Unit) 215 14000045
David Wyman Sound Mixer (2nd Unit) 230 14000046
Thomas Caton Boom Operator (2nd Unit) 215 14000047
Gail Carroll-Coe Boom Operator (Georgia Unit) 215 14000048
William Sarokin Sound Mixer (Georgia) 230 14000049
David Smith Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Stewart Monteith Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Billy Gamble Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000003
Guy Minoli Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000004
John Dimond Electrician (Floor) 450 15000005
Timmy Neil Electrician (Floor) 450 15000006
William Finch Electrician (Floor) 450 15000007
Mark Funnell Electrician (Floor) 450 15000008
Robert Weller Electrician Standby Electrical Rigger 450 15000009
Andrew Watson Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000010
Simon Dutton Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000011
James Matthew Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000012
Martin Smith Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000013
Christopher Craig Electrician Dimmer Board Operator 450 15000014
John Flemming Key Grip n/a 263 15000015
Derek Russell Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000016
Keith Manning Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000017
Nick Cupac Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000018
Jack Flemming Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000019
Ralph Scherer Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000020
Michael Chambers Gaffer (2nd Unit) 268 15000021
Chris Mortley Best Boy (2nd Unit) 120885 15000022
Tony Allen Electrician (2nd Unit) 450 15000023
Ray Bateman Electrician (2nd Unit) 450 15000024
Ricky Churchouse Electrician (2nd Unit) 450 15000025
Alan Coates Electrician (2nd Unit) 450 15000026
Adam Lee Electrician (2nd Unit) 450 15000027
Kevin Fraser Key Grip (2nd Unit) 263 15000028
Anthony Benjamin Dolly Grip (2nd Unit) 264 15000029
Chris Culliton Gaffer (LA Unit - Main) 268 15000030
Jarek Gorczycki Best Boy Electric (LA Unit - Main) 259 15000031
Edward Barnes Rigging Gaffer (LA Unit - Main) 120937 15000032
Duncan Sobel Best Boy Electric Rigging Electric Best Boy(LA Unit - Main) 259 15000033
David Slodki Lighting Technician Dimmer Board Operator(LA Unit - Main) 120907 15000034
Jamie Lagerhausen Key Grip (LA Unit - Main) 263 15000035
Steve O'Hollearan Best Boy Grip (LA Unit - Main) 265 15000036
John Mang Dolly Grip (LA Unit - Main) 264 15000037
Ralph Scherer Dolly Grip (LA Unit - Main) 264 15000038
Loren Corl Key Rigging Grip (LA Unit - Main) 120946 15000039
Larry Edwards Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip(LA Unit - Main) 265 15000040
Kelly Clear Gaffer (2nd Unit) 268 15000041
David Scott Best Boy Electric (2nd Unit) 259 15000042
Kevin Blauvelt Rigging Gaffer (2nd Unit) 120937 15000043
Doug Cowden Key Grip (2nd Unit) 263 15000044
Malcolm Doran Best Boy Grip (2nd Unit) 265 15000045
Don Selsor Key Rigging Grip (2nd Unit) 120946 15000046
Anthony Erlandsen Best Boy Best Boy Rigging(2nd Unit) 120885 15000047
Chris Gordon Dolly Grip (2nd Unit) 264 15000048
Paul Schmidt Dolly Grip (2nd Unit) 264 15000049
Jimmy Crawford Gaffer (Georgia Unit) 268 15000050
Paul Hazard Best Boy Electric (Georgia Unit) 259 15000051
Jim Keys Rigging Gaffer (Georgia Unit) 120937 15000052
James Cornick Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric(Georgia Unit) 259 15000053
Manny Duran Key Grip (Georgia Unit) 263 15000054
Jason Andrew Best Boy Grip (Georgia Unit) 265 15000055
Joseph Ruiz Dolly Grip (Georgia Unit) 264 15000056
Jeffrey Kincheloe Key Rigging Grip (Georgia Unit) 120946 15000057
Dan Cornwall Gaffer (Georgia) 268 15000058
Brady Majors Key Grip (Georgia) 263 15000059
Jason Bogard Finance Manager Financial Controller 120941 16000001
Jim Dunlap Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Helen Seery Production Accountant n/a 282 16000003
Matt Dalton Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000004
Julian Murray Accountant Location Accountant 120802 16000005
Steve Barry Accountant n/a 120802 16000006
Beryl Brown Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Devis Damonte Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Brett Eidelman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Karen Birtchnell Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000010
Jane Trower Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000011
Kimberly Jase Accountant (VFX) 120802 16000012
Taylor Favale Assistant Accountant (LA Unit - Main) 120950 16000013
Susana Fattorini Assistant Accountant (LA Unit - Main) 120950 16000014
Angela Randazzo Payroll Accountant (LA Unit - Main) 121020 16000015
Sonia Randazzo Payroll Accountant Payroll Assistant(LA Unit - Main) 121020 16000016
Alexis Tanasoca Assistant Accountant (LA Unit - Main) 120950 16000017
Shaun McGovern Production Accountant (Georgia Unit) 282 16000018
Sean Carville Assistant Accountant (Georgia Unit) 120950 16000019
Justin Carville Assistant Accountant (Georgia Unit) 120950 16000020
Alexis Tippin Assistant Accountant (Georgia Unit) 120950 16000021
Jimmy Sorrells Assistant Accountant (Georgia Unit) 120950 16000022
Edward Poveda Payroll Accountant (Georgia Unit) 121020 16000023
Lindsey Dean Payroll Accountant (Georgia Unit) 121020 16000024
Tom Struthers Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Jeff Habberstad Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Chrissy Weathersby Stunts Aerial Stunt 240 19000003
Dan Brown Stunts Aerial Stunt 240 19000004
Kevin Derr Stunts Aerial Stunt 240 19000005
Jake Lombard Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000006
Jack Brake Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000007
Randy Haynie Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000008
Brycen Counts Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000009
Ben Scott Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000010
Jennifer Cobb Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000011
Adam Kirley Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000012
Greg Riva Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000013
Andy Dylan Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000014
Philip Silvera Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000015
Mark Rayner Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000016
Mark Wagner Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000017
Andy Lister Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000018
Trevor Habberstad Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000019
Michael McGuire Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000020
Mark Chadwick Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000021
Colin Follenweider Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000022
Alex Chansky Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000023
Garrett Warren Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000024
Kai Martin Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000025
Robert Cooper Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000026
Brian Simpson Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000027
Mark Ginther Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000028
David Majors Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000029
Tracey Ruggiero Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000030
Christopher O'Hara Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000031
Joe Box Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000032
John Street Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000033
Tim Halloran Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000034
Larry Shorts Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000035
Clint Jones Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000036
Cory Fleming Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000037
Jessie Graff Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000038
Edward Davenport Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000039
Theo Kypri Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000040
Lee Morrison Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000041
Tiia Rowley Stunts Stunt Assistant(2nd Unit) 240 19000042
Dale Destefani Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Leigh Gilbert Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000002
Robert McDonald Construction Foreman General Construction Foreman(LA Unit - Main) 277 21000003
Justin Walker Construction Foreman Construction Labor Foreman(LA Unit - Main) 277 21000004
Glenn Hoofman Plasterer Plaster Foreman(LA Unit - Main) 121097 21000005
Francis White Welder Welding Foreman(LA Unit - Main) 121059 21000006
John Hoskins Construction Coordinator (Georgia Unit) 276 21000007
Fred Deyoe Construction Foreman General Foreman(Georgia Unit) 277 21000008
Luis Benavides Construction Estimator Construction Purchaser(Georgia Unit) 121192 21000009
Dano Parker Welder Welding Foreman(Georgia Unit) 121059 21000010
Thomas Lifsey Welder Welding Foreman(Georgia Unit) 121059 21000011
Marty Gibbons Welder Welding Foreman(Georgia Unit) 121059 21000012
Brian Thoman Construction Foreman Mill Foreman(Georgia Unit) 277 21000013
Geovani Campos Construction Foreman Laborer Foreman(Georgia Unit) 277 21000014
Rob Wilbanks Plasterer Plaster Supervisor(Georgia Unit) 121097 21000015
Dave Kilby Plasterer Plaster Foreman(Georgia Unit) 121097 21000016
Michael Finnegan Construction Foreman Toolman(Georgia Unit) 277 21000017
Chris Revuelta Construction Foreman Toolman(Georgia Unit) 277 21000018
Nick Mestrandrea Craft Service (LA Unit - Main) 120903 22000001
Stephanie Beman Craft Service (Georgia Unit) 120903 22000002
John Dykstra Visual Effects Designer n/a 120955 23000001
Denise Davis Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000002
Andrew Tapper Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000003
Tavin Titus Character Design Creatures Coordinator 485 23000004
Ian Differ Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000005
Tina Richardson Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor 614 23000006
Kristen Young Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor 614 23000007
Lisa Tutunjian Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(Efilm) 614 23000008
Chris Corbould Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000009
Scott Fisher Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000010
Mario Vanillo Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000011
James Rollins Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Set Foreman 250 23000012
Stephane Ceretti Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000013
Rob Hodgson Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000014
Nic Nicholson Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Set Supervisor 249 23000015
Serge Riou Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer 243 23000016
Alexa Hale Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000017
Marcia Gay Visual Effects Producer VFX Plate Producer 243 23000018
Janet Earl Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000019
Claire Stewart Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000020
Taylor Close Software Engineer Set Data Wrangler 121071 23000021
Justin Peer Software Engineer Set Data Wrangler 121071 23000022
Leah Hardstark Software Engineer Set Data Wrangler 121071 23000023
Michael Cheung Visual Effects Coordinator Data Coordinator 120760 23000024
Joe Rogan Visual Effects Coordinator Data Coordinator 120760 23000025
Dan Walker Visual Effects Coordinator Scratch Coordinator 120760 23000026
Dianne Hardy Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000027
Matthew Coleshill Visual Effects VFX Assistant 419 23000028
Simon Mills Visual Effects VFX Assistant 419 23000029
Ron Underdahl Visual Effects VFX Assistant 419 23000030
Daniel Pearson Visual Effects VFX Assistant 419 23000031
Izzy Field Visual Effects VFX Assistant 419 23000032
Caitlin Barrow Visual Effects VFX Assistant 419 23000033
Matthew Demarko Visual Effects VFX Assistant 419 23000034
Kieran Ahern Visual Effects VFX Assistant 419 23000035
Robert Stromberg Visual Effects VFX Conceptual Consultant 419 23000036
Aaron Sims Visual Effects VFX Concept Artist 419 23000037
Andrey Ryabovichev Visual Effects VFX Concept Artist 419 23000038
Steffen Reichstadt Visual Effects VFX Concept Artist 419 23000039
Rpin Suwannath Visual Effects Supervisor Previs Supervisor 249 23000040
Jason McDonald Visual Effects Supervisor Previs Supervisor 249 23000041
Faraz Hammed Visual Effects Previs Supervisor 419 23000042
Roger Liu Visual Effects Previs Supervisor 419 23000043
Guy Williams Visual Effects Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 249 23000044
Annette Wullems Visual Effects Producer (Weta Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 243 23000045
Greg Steele Visual Effects Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000046
Tim Cunningham Visual Effects Producer (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000047
Jay Barton Visual Effects Supervisor (Digital Domain) 249 23000048
Nikos Kalaitzidis Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000049
Alex Thiesen Visual Effects Producer (Digital Domain) 243 23000050
Nicolas Aithadi Visual Effects Supervisor (MPC) 249 23000051
Marianne Speight Visual Effects Producer (MPC) 243 23000052
Matt Johnson Visual Effects Supervisor (Cinesite Europe Ltd) 249 23000053
Sarah Micallef Visual Effects Producer (Cinesite Europe Ltd) 243 23000054
Ian Lowe Special Effects Supervisor SFX Floor Supervisor(2nd Unit) 545 23000055
Zach Fannin Graphic Designer (Georgia Unit) 120860 23000056
John Downey Special Effects Technician (Georgia Unit) 242 23000057
Ron Epstein Special Effects Technician (Georgia Unit) 242 23000058
Ronald Goldstein Special Effects Technician (Georgia Unit) 242 23000059
Clark Templeman Special Effects Technician (Georgia Unit) 242 23000060
William Lee Special Effects Technician (Georgia Unit) 242 23000061
Terry Wood Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Terry Wells Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Brian Seccombe Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Sasha Robey Armourer (2nd Unit) 121128 24000004
Greg Corke Armourer (2nd Unit) 121128 24000005
Eric Senate Propman Propmaker Foreman(LA Unit - Main) 120887 24000006
Paul Roberts Propman Propmaker Foreman(LA Unit - Main) 120887 24000007
Joseph Braus Props Buyer Purchaser(LA Unit - Main) 120926 24000008
Hope Parrish Property Master (LA Unit - Main) 120805 24000009
Rudy Reachi Property Master (2nd Unit) 120805 24000010
Ritchie Kremer Property Master (Georgia Unit) 120805 24000011
Dwight Benjamin-Creel Assistant Property Master (Georgia Unit) 120969 24000012
Konrad Lewis Assistant Property Master (Georgia Unit) 120969 24000013
Frank Brookshire Propman Propmaker Foreman(Georgia Unit) 120887 24000014
John Giuliano Propman Propmaker Foreman(Georgia Unit) 120887 24000015
Joseph Gray Propman Propmaker Foreman(Georgia Unit) 120887 24000016
Mark Knapton Propman Propmaker Foreman(Georgia Unit) 120887 24000017
David Ott Propman Propmaker Foreman(Georgia Unit) 120887 24000018
Joseph Santre Propman Propmaker Foreman(Georgia Unit) 120887 24000019
Brian Smrz Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Alexander Witt Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000002
Spiro Razatos Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000003
Tony Davis Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000004
Stephanie Bamberg Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000005
Lorraine Edwards Production Secretary n/a 367 25000006
Emily Cordier Production Secretary n/a 367 25000007
Leonie Mansfield Assistant (to Matthew Vaughn) 120820 25000008
Tylie Cox Assistant (to Lauren Shuler Donner) 120820 25000009
Kathy Liska Assistant (to Lauren Shuler Donner) 120820 25000010
Jonathan Stein Assistant (to Bryan Singer) 120820 25000011
Adrien Moscovici Assistant (to Gregory Goodman) 120820 25000012
Phil Allchin Transportation Manager n/a 121030 25000013
Cain Lee Transportation Facilities HOD 120992 25000014
Alex Betuel Set Production Assistant (LA Unit - Main) 371 25000015
Kevin Ronan Set Production Assistant (LA Unit - Main) 371 25000016
Simeon Jones Set Production Assistant (LA Unit - Main) 371 25000017
Sarah Goller Set Production Assistant (LA Unit - Main) 371 25000018
Dorothy Vitale Medic Set Medic(LA Unit - Main) 120966 25000019
Joey Freitas Transportation Captain (LA Unit - Main) 272 25000020
Candace Wells Transportation Co-Captain (LA Unit - Main) 120973 25000021
Randy Peters Transportation Coordinator (LA Unit - Main) 271 25000022
Jordan Gilbert Production Secretary (2nd Unit) 367 25000023
Jason Alsher Office Production Assistant (2nd Unit) 120909 25000024
Frank Reina Office Production Assistant (2nd Unit) 120909 25000025
Maggie Baron Office Production Assistant (2nd Unit) 120909 25000026
Christian Labarta Set Production Assistant (2nd Unit) 371 25000027
Jessica Kivnik Set Production Assistant (2nd Unit) 371 25000028
Ryan Young Set Production Assistant (2nd Unit) 371 25000029
Todd Reynolds Set Production Assistant (2nd Unit) 371 25000030
Sarah Catizone Medic Set Medic(2nd Unit) 120966 25000031
Whitney Cogar Production Assistant Art Dept. Production Assistant(Georgia Unit) 275 25000032
Brad Clapper Production Assistant Art Dept. Production Assistant(Georgia Unit) 275 25000033
Chris Mendrala Production Secretary (Georgia Unit) 367 25000034
Cory Bol Travel Coordinator (Georgia Unit) 121042 25000035
Andi Nachman Travel Coordinator (Georgia Unit) 121042 25000036
William Holliday Office Production Assistant (Georgia Unit) 120909 25000037
Jennifer Anderson Office Production Assistant (Georgia Unit) 120909 25000038
Drew Grant Office Production Assistant (Georgia Unit) 120909 25000039
Zach Graber Office Production Assistant (Georgia Unit) 120909 25000040
Taylor Friedlander Office Production Assistant (Georgia Unit) 120909 25000041
Nicholas Turk Office Production Assistant (Georgia Unit) 120909 25000042
David Champion Set Production Assistant (Georgia Unit) 371 25000043
Danielle King Set Production Assistant (Georgia Unit) 371 25000044
Taryn Nagle Set Production Assistant (Georgia Unit) 371 25000045
Jessie Daniel Set Production Assistant (Georgia Unit) 371 25000046
Robin Kempf Set Production Assistant (Georgia Unit) 371 25000047
Chris Burns Set Production Assistant (Georgia Unit) 371 25000048
A Jackson Set Production Assistant (Georgia Unit) 371 25000049
Amir Khan Set Production Assistant (Georgia Unit) 371 25000050
Dan Malone Coordinator Marine Coordinator(Georgia Unit) 528 25000051
Matthew O'Connor Coordinator Marine Coordinator(Georgia Unit) 528 25000052
Michael Douglas Office Coordinator Marine Office Coordinator(Georgia Unit) 121047 25000053
Edward O'Donnell Transportation Coordinator (Georgia Unit) 271 25000054
Thomas McGoldrick Transportation Captain (Georgia Unit) 272 25000055
Marshall Hovies Transportation Captain (Georgia Unit) 272 25000056
Stan Swofford Medic Set Medic(Georgia Unit) 120966 25000057
Douglas Blanton Medic Construction Medic(Georgia Unit) 120966 25000058
Luke Crawford Set Production Assistant (Georgia) 371 25000059
Daniel Short Set Production Assistant (Georgia) 371 25000060
Jennifer Hackney Set Production Assistant (Georgia) 371 25000061
Justin Dybowski Set Production Assistant (Georgia) 371 25000062
Frank Ponce Set Production Assistant (Georgia) 371 25000063
Stacy Mann Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
The beginning of the X-Men saga - and a secret history of the Cold War and our world at the brink of nuclear Armageddon. As the first class discovers, harnesses, and comes to terms with their formidable powers, alliances are formed that will shape the eternal war between the heroes and villains of the X-Men universe. The film is set in the 1960s - the dawn of the Space Age, and a time filled with the hope of JFK's Camelot. But it was also the height of the Cold War, when escalating tensions between the U.S. and the Soviet Union threatened the entire planet - and when the world discovered the existence of mutants.