Anacondas: Trail of Blood

Anacondas: Trail of Blood
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime 2hr
Genres Sequel, Action, Horror, Sci-Fi
Keywords N/A
Status Completed
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Crystal Allen Actor Amanda 1 1000001
John Rhys-Davies Actor Murdoch 1 1000002
Linden Ashby Actor Jackson 1 1000003
Danny Midwinter Actor Scott 1 1000004
Calin Stanciu Actor Alex 1 1000005
Ana Ularu Actor Heather 1 1000006
Emil Hostina Actor Eugene 1 1000007
Alexandru Potoceanu Actor Roland/Patrick 1 1000008
Dan Badarau Actor Vasile 1 1000009
Marcelo Cobzariu Actor Mercenary #1 1 1000010
Elias Ferkin Actor Mercenary #2 1 1000011
Razvan Gheorghiu Actor Mercenary #3 1 1000012
Vasile Albinet Actor Mercenary #4 1 1000013
Zoltan Butuc Actor Peter 1 1000014
Cristina Teodorescu Actor Murdoch's Assistant 1 1000015
Claudiu Bleont Actor Armon 1 1000016
Anca Androne Actor Wendy 1 1000017
Don Fauntleroy Director n/a 2 2000001
Phillip B Goldfine Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Alison Semenza Producer n/a 3 3000002
Vlad Paunescu Co-Producer n/a 170 3000003
Bryan Sexton Co-Producer n/a 170 3000004
David Olson Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Adrian Conerth Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Benjamin Sacks Line Producer n/a 161 5000002
Ovi Morariu Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Maria Nita Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Roxana Leotescu Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Larisa Busuioc Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Jan Kikumoto Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Bogdan Stefanescu Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Cornelia Stefan Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
Eunice Choi Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000010
Oana Topliceanu Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
Marian Alexandru Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Don Fauntleroy Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Gabriel Kosuth Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Toni Cartu Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Patru Paunescu Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Nicu Moraru Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000005
Laurentiu Ivan Loader Clapper 120956 6000006
Laurentiu Marcu Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000007
Florin Ilinca Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000008
Cristi Grosu Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000009
Cristian Onutu Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000010
Stefan Mangar Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000011
Michael Kuge Editor n/a 172 7000001
Timothy Board Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Peter Meisner Music n/a 120781 8000001
David Vaught Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000002
Serban Porupca Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Gina Stancu Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Vlad Roseanu Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Stanga Stelian Swing Gang n/a 434 9000004
Valeriu Zamfir Swing Gang n/a 434 9000005
George Stefan Swing Gang n/a 434 9000006
Valentin Stroe Swing Gang n/a 434 9000007
Alexandru Duta Swing Gang n/a 434 9000008
Eugen Marinescu Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000009
Mihai Mircea Leadman n/a 433 9000010
Corina Lixandru Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000011
Jeff Gerrard Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Floriela Grapini Casting Director (Romania) 157 10000002
Crina Pundichi Extras Casting Extras Coordinator(Romania) 120851 10000003
Iulian Rogojinaru Extras Casting Extras Coordinator(Romania) 120851 10000004
Cristi Bostanescu Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000001
Dori Mercea Liaison Customs Liaison 121064 12000001
Ana-Maria Cucu Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Mihaela David Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Carmen Ilie Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000003
Doina Raducut Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000004
Laura Ciobanu Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000005
Letitia Ghenea Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000006
Dana Busoiu Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000007
Cristina Temelie Makeup Assistant Makeup and Hair Assistant 121007 13000008
Adelina Popa Makeup Assistant Makeup and Hair Assistant 121007 13000009
Ionel Popa Makeup Designer Makeup FX Designer 447 13000010
Adrian Popa Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Technician 120936 13000011
Doug Latislaw ADR Editor ADR Editor/ADR Mixer(Monkeyland Audio Inc) 220 14000001
Ben Whitver ADR Mixer (Monkeyland Audio Inc) 227 14000002
Brian Wroth ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Monkeyland Audio Inc) 120939 14000003
Skip Williams ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Monkeyland Audio Inc) 120939 14000004
Doru Popescu Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Rick Owens Foley Artist (Monkeyland Audio Inc) 223 14000006
Adam DeCoster Foley Artist (Monkeyland Audio Inc) 223 14000007
Steve Utt Foley Editor (Monkeyland Audio Inc) 221 14000008
Morgan Perry Foley Editor (Monkeyland Audio Inc) 221 14000009
Greg Mauer Foley Mixer (Monkeyland Audio Inc) 224 14000010
Maggie Malyn Post-Production Sound Post Sound Coordinator(Monkeyland Audio Inc) 121026 14000011
Kyle Tilbury Rerecording Mixer (Monkeyland Audio Inc) 120856 14000012
Tom Marks Rerecording Mixer (Monkeyland Audio Inc) 120856 14000013
Iulian Serbanescu Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000014
Steve Avila Sound Designer (Monkeyland Audio Inc) 120915 14000015
Peter Lago Sound Effects Sound Effects Designer/Editor(Monkeyland Audio Inc) 120868 14000016
Alex Pugh Sound Effects Editor (Monkeyland Audio Inc) 327 14000017
Jason Shaffer Sound Effects Editor (Monkeyland Audio Inc) 327 14000018
Sean Madsen Sound Engineer (Monkeyland Audio Inc) 120916 14000019
Radu Nicolae Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000020
Trip Brock Supervising Sound Editor (Monkeyland Audio Inc) 328 14000021
Sorin Udrea Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Bebe Surugiu Generator Operator n/a 363 15000002
Catalin Calin Gaffer n/a 268 15000003
Ion Marcu Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Alexandru Nicolae Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Radu Ion Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Eugen Dumitru Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000007
Sandu Polu Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000008
Gelu Vasilescu Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000009
Katherine Swanson Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Lavinia Mercea Production Accountant (Romania) 282 16000002
Alexandra Popescu Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000003
Alexandru Dima Legal Counsel Production Lawyer 120913 18000001
Peter King Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Vasile Albinet Stunt Coordinator (Romania) 120804 19000002
Gabriel Burlacu Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000003
Vasile Albinet Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Roxana Dicu Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Crina Cartas Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Alexandru Margarit Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Mihaela Dragomir Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000002
Liliana Voicu Catering Chef 120954 22000003
P.J. Foley Visual Effects Supervisor (Dilated Pixels) 249 23000001
Lucian Iordache Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
Brian Skvarla Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist and Animator(Dilated Pixels) 419 23000003
Dan Deentremont Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist and Animator(Dilated Pixels) 419 23000004
Chris Hopkins Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist and Animator(Dilated Pixels) 419 23000005
Mircea Frenkel Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000006
James May Animation Director Technical Director(Dilated Pixels) 740 23000007
Jaime Richter Digital Effects Artist Compositing and Paint(Dilated Pixels) 120960 23000008
Alexandru Dinca Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Viorel Ghenea Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Ovidiu Veliscu Props Armorer 120817 24000003
Vasile Alexandru Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000004
Laura Micu Assistant (to Mr Fauntleroy) 120820 25000001
Rachel Silberman Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant(Dilated Pixels) 275 25000002
Jill Blackledge Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant(Dilated Pixels) 275 25000003
Mircea Tudor Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000004
Costin Mink Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000005
Claudia Chima Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000006
Leo Wislow Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000007
George Opris Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000008
Gabi Dragomir Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000009
Stefan Petcu Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000010
Peter King Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000011
Ioana Teodorescu Production Secretary n/a 367 25000012
Cristina Ivan Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000013
Anca Laslu Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000014
Radu Nicolae Driver (for Mr Fauntleroy) 273 25000015
Vali Anton Driver n/a 273 25000016
Ion Eremia Driver n/a 273 25000017
Marian Militaru Driver n/a 273 25000018
Mircea Stanescu Driver n/a 273 25000019
Dragos Paraschevopolous Driver n/a 273 25000020
Marian Stefan Driver n/a 273 25000021
Dan Trica Driver n/a 273 25000022
mihai mihai Driver n/a 273 25000023
Andrei Pataki Driver n/a 273 25000024
Doru Raceala Coordinator Picture Vehicles Coordinator 528 25000025
Ruxandra Popescu Cashier Payroll Cashier 121079 25000026
Synopsis
Sequel to the Anaconda series in which a mutant snake splits into two.
N/A
N/A