The Hunger Games (2012)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
John Paul White Song ("Safe & Sound") 120859 8000065
Regine Chassagne Song ("Horn Of Plenty") 120859 8000041
Joy Williams Song ("Safe & Sound") 120859 8000066
Win Butler Song ("Horn Of Plenty") 120859 8000040
T-Bone Burnett Song ("Abraham's Daughter") 120859 8000062
Sebastien Jacob Compositor (Hybride Technologies) 120626 23000094
Nadine Homier Compositor (Hybride Technologies) 120626 23000093
Francois Leduc Compositor (Hybride Technologies) 120626 23000095
Francois Metivier Compositor (Hybride Technologies) 120626 23000097
Veronique Guay Compositor (Hybride Technologies) 120626 23000092
Jocelyn Maher Compositor (Hybride Technologies) 120626 23000096
Pierre Blain Compositor (Hybride Technologies) 120626 23000089
Olivier Beaulieu Compositor (Hybride Technologies) 120626 23000086
Patrice-Alain Barrette Compositor (Hybride Technologies) 120626 23000085
David McKay Visual Effects Tracking(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000084
Paul Beaudry Compositor (Hybride Technologies) 120626 23000087
Michel Bergeron Compositor (Hybride Technologies) 120626 23000088
Caroline Brien Compositor (Hybride Technologies) 120626 23000090
Ben Myers Compositor (Hybride Technologies) 120626 23000098
Mathieu Dupuis Compositor (Hybride Technologies) 120626 23000091
Sean O'Connor Compositor (Hybride Technologies) 120626 23000099
Daniel Jeannette Animation Supervisor (Hybride Technologies) 120918 23000113
Olivier Painchaud Software Engineer Technical Support(Hybride Technologies) 121071 23000112
Stephan Gervais Software Engineer Technical Support(Hybride Technologies) 121071 23000111
Luc Desmarais Software Engineer Technical Support(Hybride Technologies) 121071 23000110
John Dietz Visual Effects Supervisor (Vispop/Rising Sun Pictures) 249 23000114
Dennis Jones Visual Effects Supervisor (Rising Sun Pictures) 249 23000115
Gemma James Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000118
Marc Sadeghi Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000117
Richard Thwaites Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000116
Mélanie Cotton Software Engineer Technical Support(Hybride Technologies) 121071 23000109
Cedric Bonnaffoux Software Engineer Technical Support(Hybride Technologies) 121071 23000108
Katy Savoie Compositor (Hybride Technologies) 120626 23000102
Sebastien Rioux Compositor (Hybride Technologies) 120626 23000101
Emmanuel Pelletier Compositor (Hybride Technologies) 120626 23000100
Guillaume St Aubin Seers Compositor (Hybride Technologies) 120626 23000103
Véronique Tremblay Compositor (Hybride Technologies) 120626 23000104
Jason Bohbot Software Engineer Technical Support(Hybride Technologies) 121071 23000107
Raphael Valle Compositor (Hybride Technologies) 120626 23000106
Anne Ui-Hyun Kim Compositor (Hybride Technologies) 120626 23000105
Stephane Maillet Visual Effects Tracking(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000083
Alexandre Allain Visual Effects Tracking(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000081
Mathieu Lalonde Modelmaker Modeler(Hybride Technologies) 120919 23000057
Marco Tremblay Modelmaker Modeler(Hybride Technologies) 120919 23000056
Louise Bertrand Visual Effects Producer Bidding Producer(Hybride Technologies) 243 23000055
David Roberge Modelmaker Modeler(Hybride Technologies) 120919 23000058
Francois Chancrin Animator (Hybride Technologies) 483 23000059
Danny Levesque Animator Effects Animator(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000062
Josef Sy Animator (Hybride Technologies) 483 23000061
Marc Aubry Animator (Hybride Technologies) 483 23000060
Martine Losier Visual Effects Coordinator (Hybride Technologies) 120760 23000054
Anouk L'Heureux Visual Effects Coordinator (Hybride Technologies) 120760 23000053
Jean-Pierre Flayeux Compositing Supervisor (Hybride Technologies) 120928 23000047
Michel Barriere Compositing Supervisor (Hybride Technologies) 120928 23000046
Philippe Theroux Visual Effects Supervisor (Hybride Technologies) 249 23000045
Richard Martin Compositing Supervisor (Hybride Technologies) 120928 23000048
Lafleche Dumais CG Supervisor (Hybride Technologies) 779 23000049
Mylene Guerin Visual Effects Coordinator (Hybride Technologies) 120760 23000052
Joanie Croteau Visual Effects Coordinator (Hybride Technologies) 120760 23000051
Nicolas-Alexandre Noel CG Supervisor (Hybride Technologies) 779 23000050
Nathan Srigley Animator Effects Animator(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000063
Gaetan Thiffault Animator Effects Animator(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000064
Mathieu LeClaire Visual Effects Technical Supervisor(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000076
Patrick Piche Visual Effects Technical Supervisor(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000075
Dwayne Lance Elahie Visual Effects Rigging(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000074
Jalal Tchelebi Visual Effects Technical Supervisor(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000077
Alain Lacroix Layout Artist (Hybride Technologies) 120869 23000078
Mark Story Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Rising Sun Pictures) 120760 23000119
Frederic Medioni Visual Effects Tracking(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000080
Steve Pelchat Layout Artist (Hybride Technologies) 120869 23000079
Valérie Villeneuve Visual Effects Textures & Lighting(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000073
Vassilios "Baz" Lanaris Visual Effects Textures & Lighting(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000072
Maryse Bouchard Visual Effects Textures & Lighting(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000067
Melissa Almeida Visual Effects Textures & Lighting(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000066
Joseph Kasparian Visual Effects Textures & Lighting(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000065
Stephane Brisson Visual Effects Textures & Lighting(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000068
Julien Chabot Visual Effects Textures & Lighting(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000069
Yanick Gaudreau Visual Effects Textures & Lighting(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000071
Christophe Damiano Visual Effects Textures & Lighting(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000070
Raphaele Blanchard Visual Effects Tracking(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000082
Helen Clare Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Rising Sun Pictures) 120760 23000120
Malcom Wright Digital Artist Lighter(Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000173
Frank Sabia Digital Artist Lighter(Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000172
Edward Helmers Digital Artist Lighter(Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000171
Mark Norrie Digital Artist Lighter(Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000174
Donna Lanasa Digital Artist Lighter(Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000175
Garrett Fry Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Rising Sun Pictures) 120959 23000178
Damien Thaller Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting Lead(Rising Sun Pictures) 120959 23000177
Hyemee Choi Digital Artist Lighter(Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000176
Daniel Thompson Digital Artist Lighter(Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000170
James Roberts Digital Artist Lighter(Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000169
Andrew Graham Effects Supervisor FX TD(Rising Sun Pictures) 120866 23000163
Premamurti Paetsch Effects Supervisor FX TD(Rising Sun Pictures) 120866 23000162
Jared Embley Visual Effects Crowd TD(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000161
Gabe Roccisano Effects Supervisor FX TD(Rising Sun Pictures) 120866 23000164
Timmy Lundin Effects Supervisor FX TD(Rising Sun Pictures) 120866 23000165
Campbell McGrouther Digital Artist Lighting Lead(Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000168
Ryan Grobins Digital Artist Lighting Lead(Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000167
Dan Wills Effects Supervisor FX TD(Rising Sun Pictures) 120866 23000166
Nick Cattell Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Rising Sun Pictures) 120959 23000179
Tyler Bartley Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Rising Sun Pictures) 120959 23000180
Ben Dickson Compositor (Rising Sun Pictures) 120626 23000193
Emma Clifton Compositor (Rising Sun Pictures) 120626 23000192
Abdullah Ecirli Compositor (Rising Sun Pictures) 120626 23000191
Peter O'Connell Compositor (Rising Sun Pictures) 120626 23000194
Randy Vellacott Compositor (Rising Sun Pictures) 120626 23000195
Adam Potter Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Rising Sun Pictures) 121098 23000198
Robert Rowles Compositor (Rising Sun Pictures) 120626 23000197
Toby Angwin Compositor (Rising Sun Pictures) 120626 23000196
Annabelle Kent Compositor (Rising Sun Pictures) 120626 23000190
Tim Bowman Compositor (Rising Sun Pictures) 120626 23000189
Ben Roberts Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Rising Sun Pictures) 120928 23000183
Alana Aranki Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Rising Sun Pictures) 120928 23000182
Vincent Thomas Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Rising Sun Pictures) 120959 23000181
Beck Veitch Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Rising Sun Pictures) 120928 23000184
Sam Norman Compositor (Rising Sun Pictures) 120626 23000185
Simon Dye Compositor (Rising Sun Pictures) 120626 23000188
Matthew Shaw Compositor (Rising Sun Pictures) 120626 23000187
Sebastian Bommersheim Compositor (Rising Sun Pictures) 120626 23000186
Amy Sendon Animator (Rising Sun Pictures) 483 23000160
Morgan Read Animator (Rising Sun Pictures) 483 23000159
Raymond Leung Modelmaker Modeller(Rising Sun Pictures) 120919 23000133
Steve Cypreos Modelmaker Modeller(Rising Sun Pictures) 120919 23000132
Shamus Baker Modelmaker Modeller(Rising Sun Pictures) 120919 23000131
Suchitra Keshri Modelmaker Modeller(Rising Sun Pictures) 120919 23000134
Na Song Modelmaker Modeller(Rising Sun Pictures) 120919 23000135
Anna Ivanova Visual Effects Texture Artist(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000138
Ilaria Ragusa Visual Effects Texture Artist(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000137
Jesse Balodis Visual Effects Texture Artist(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000136
Anto Bond Modelmaker Modeller(Rising Sun Pictures) 120919 23000130
Sean Lahiff Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Rising Sun Pictures) 614 23000129
Jason Madigan Compositing Supervisor Comp Supervisor(Rising Sun Pictures) 120928 23000123
Natalie Millar Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Rising Sun Pictures) 120760 23000122
Virginia Carrasco Wilson Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Rising Sun Pictures) 120760 23000121
Curtis Edwards CG Supervisor (Rising Sun Pictures) 779 23000124
Ben Paschke Character Animation Creature Supervisor(Rising Sun Pictures) 622 23000125
Alex Meddick Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Rising Sun Pictures) 614 23000128
Wayne Lewis Animation Supervisor (Rising Sun Pictures) 120918 23000127
Oliver Arnold Visual Effects Supervisor Environment Supervisor(Rising Sun Pictures) 249 23000126
Tim Mackintosh Character Animation Rigger/Creature TD(Rising Sun Pictures) 622 23000139
Andrew Butler Character Animation Rigger/Creature TD(Rising Sun Pictures) 622 23000140
Eric Gambini Layout Artist Layout Lead(Rising Sun Pictures) 120869 23000153
Owen Carroll Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Team(Rising Sun Pictures) 120644 23000152
Benjamin Mcewan Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Team(Rising Sun Pictures) 120644 23000151
Victor Glushchenko Animator Animation Lead(Rising Sun Pictures) 483 23000154
Sam Baker Animator (Rising Sun Pictures) 483 23000155
Nathan Jones Animator (Rising Sun Pictures) 483 23000158
Mark D Kennedy Animator (Rising Sun Pictures) 483 23000157
Eric Bates Animator (Rising Sun Pictures) 483 23000156
Jeremy Kelly-Bakker Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Team(Rising Sun Pictures) 120644 23000150
Simon Herden Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Team(Rising Sun Pictures) 120644 23000149
Catalin Niculescu Character Animation Rigger/Creature TD(Rising Sun Pictures) 622 23000143
Jeremy Yeokhoo Character Animation Rigger/Creature TD(Rising Sun Pictures) 622 23000142
John Van Der Zalm Character Animation Rigger/Creature TD(Rising Sun Pictures) 622 23000141
Nandan Phansalkar Character Animation Rigger/Creature TD(Rising Sun Pictures) 622 23000144
Paris Downes Character Animation Rigger/Creature TD(Rising Sun Pictures) 622 23000145
Mauricio Valderrama Jr. Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Team(Rising Sun Pictures) 120644 23000148
Susan Inmonen Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Team(Rising Sun Pictures) 120644 23000147
Heath Baker Rotoscope Artist Roto and Paint Lead(Rising Sun Pictures) 120644 23000146
Thierry Delattre Visual Effects Supervisor (Hybride Technologies) 249 23000044
Pierre Raymond Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Hybride Technologies) 243 23000043
Tina Fuchs Wanner Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Joe Valera Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Aaron Toney Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Larnell Stovall Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Joe Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000039
John Gilbert Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Ladell Preston Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Justin Yu Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Mark Rayner Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Tim J. Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Casey O'Neill Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Victor Lopez Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Michael Hugghins Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Raion Y. Hill Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Richard King Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Jared Losano Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Kimberly Shannon Murphy Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Brian Robert Munce Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Dino Muccio Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Kenneth Shelton Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Roy Burger Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Paul Sabourin Welder Welding Foreperson 121059 21000001
Craig Carter Animal Trainer Horse Gangboss(Jungle Exotics) 120962 20000007
Kenneth Shelton Animal Trainer Horse Coordinator(Jungle Exotics) 120962 20000006
Wes Mattox Construction Foreman Shop Foreperson 277 21000002
Thomas A Morris Jr. Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
Frank J Hart Construction Foreman Location Foreperson 277 21000006
Scott Warner Construction Foreman Location Foreperson 277 21000005
Richard Cole Construction Foreman General Foreperson 277 21000004
Steve Becker Animal Trainer (Jungle Exotics) 120962 20000005
Cathy Pittman Animal Trainer (Jungle Exotics) 120962 20000004
Boots Southerland Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Steven Overman Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Ryon Marshall Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Tom Shelton Stunts n/a 240 19000049
William Dawson Pyrotechnics Pyrotechnics Coordinator 121027 19000050
Joe Camp Animal Trainer (Jungle Exotics) 120962 20000003
Kallen Hollifield DeHart Animal Wrangler Snake Wrangler 120863 20000002
Jonwilder Lee Bartlett Animal Wrangler Snake Wrangler 120863 20000001
Kevin Hall Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Daniel Graham Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Bill Jacks Legal Affairs Manager of Business & Legal Affairs 121072 18000005
Neil Ollivierra Legal Affairs Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs 121072 18000004
Charlyn Adkins Legal Affairs Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs 121072 18000003
Marc Shapiro Legal Affairs Attorney, Business & Legal Affairs 121072 18000006
Liat Cohen Legal Affairs Vice President, Business Affairs & Litigation 121072 18000007
Allan Poppleton Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator/Fight Coordinator 120804 19000002
Chad Stahelski Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Lenny Wohl Business Affairs General Manager & EVP, Music Business Affairs 120792 18000008
John Biondo Business Affairs Executive Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs 120792 18000002
Robert Melnik Business Affairs Executive Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs 120792 18000001
Bryan LaCour Production Finance (Union Bank, N.A.) 121166 16000019
Bruce Fowler Finance Manager Lab Account Managers Assistant(Deluxe) 120941 16000018
Saj Jayasinghe Finance Manager Lab Account Manager(Deluxe) 120941 16000017
Anthony Beaudoin Production Finance (Union Bank, N.A.) 121166 16000020
Darian Singer Production Finance (Union Bank, N.A.) 121166 16000021
Rodney Isaac Production Insurance Insurance Provider(Arthur J. Gallagher Insurance Company) 120949 16000024
Theresa Balaszi Production Insurance Insurance Provider(Arthur J. Gallagher Insurance Company) 120949 16000023
Brian Kingman Production Insurance Insurance Provider(Arthur J. Gallagher Insurance Company) 120949 16000022
Jon Valera Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000003
Renae Moneymaker Stunt Double (for Katniss) 120980 19000004
Jeremy Marinas Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Sam Tan Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Leigha Hancock Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Anis Cheurfa Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Scott Cosgrove Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Kyle Gardiner Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Eddie Fernandez Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Lateef Crowder Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Sam Ly Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Jade Quon Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Chris Mark Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Tara Macken Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Karin Silvestri Stunt Double (for Katniss) 120980 19000005
Ashton Moio Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Kara Peterson Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Natalie Padilla Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Jackson Spidell Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Ralf Koch Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Michael A Wells Construction Foreman Mill Foreperson 277 21000007
Bozydar Henry Orszula Construction Foreman Stage Foreperson 277 21000008
Morgan McMath Rogers Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000017
Robert Rieker Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000016
Will Purcell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
Nick Dawson Special Effects Special Effects Utility 168 23000018
Jim Bartoo Digital Artist Digital Asset Manager 121022 23000019
Jacquie Barnbrook Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000022
Scott Farrar Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000021
Luis Monne Digital Artist Digital Asset Manager 121022 23000020
Walter Kiesling Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000014
David Hill Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000013
William D Lee Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000007
Steve Cremin Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000006
Beatriz Kerti Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000005
Brandon K McLaughlin Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000008
Vince Acree Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Phil Fravel Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Christian F Eubank Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000011
Brian Deese Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000010
S Regina Carney Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000023
Eric Withee Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000024
John Stewart Compositor In-House Composite Team 120626 23000037
John Brennick Compositor In-House Composite Team 120626 23000036
Dino Athanassiou Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000035
Hubert D Carroll II Compositor In-House Composite Team 120626 23000038
Will Johnson Compositor In-House Composite Team 120626 23000039
Daniel Leduc Visual Effects Producer (Hybride Technologies) 243 23000042
Randy Little Compositor In-House Composite Team 120626 23000041
Jonathan Sims Compositor In-House Composite Team 120626 23000040
Cory Ring Visual Effects Visual Effects Intern 419 23000034
Max King Visual Effects Visual Effects Intern 419 23000033
Leah Hardstark Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000027
G "Nic" Nicholson Visual Effects Visual Effects Technical Shot Previsualization 419 23000026
Amy Spanner Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000025
Ron Underdahl Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant Data Wrangler 419 23000028
Ian Doss Matchmove Artist Visual Effects Location Surveyor/Matchmover 120657 23000029
Henry Rowe Visual Effects Visual Effects Intern 419 23000032
Claudia Ross Visual Effects Visual Effects Additional Photography 419 23000031
Colin Blake Visual Effects Visual Effects Texture Acquisitions 419 23000030
Michael Marcus Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000004
Trey Shaffer Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000003
Nelson May Construction Utility 120900 21000021
James Gallarini Construction Utility 120900 21000020
Donell "Trey" Crumpler III Construction Utility 120900 21000019
Jason C Starkey II Construction Utility 120900 21000022
Leslia D Thomas Construction Utility 120900 21000023
Mared Scutti Plasterer Plaster Foreperson 121097 21000026
Alexander Scutti Plasterer n/a 121097 21000025
Kara Williamson Construction Utility 120900 21000024
Aaron Strickland Welder n/a 121059 21000018
Michael Pfister Welder n/a 121059 21000017
Aaron Jaggers Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000011
Todd Noonan Welder Welder Gangboss 121059 21000010
Randy Crabb Construction Foreman Steel Foreperson 277 21000009
Scott Noonan Construction Toolperson 120900 21000012
Lisa Kurk Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000013
Chris McFeely Welder n/a 121059 21000016
Silas Dobyns Welder n/a 121059 21000015
Ronald Cook Welder n/a 121059 21000014
Ryan Jacoby Plasterer Plaster Foreperson 121097 21000027
Luke Adkins Plasterer Plaster Gangboss 121097 21000028
Robyn Brown Craft Service n/a 120903 22000006
Michelle Lee Brown Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Anthony Zoric Chef (Ann and Mario Catering) 121045 22000004
Cathy Mitchell Craft Service n/a 120903 22000007
Cindy Nache' Hatchel Craft Service n/a 120903 22000008
Harry Yoon Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000002
Sheena Duggal Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Jacqueline "Bobbi" Wherry Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000009
Mario Zoric Chef (Ann and Mario Catering) 121045 22000003
James Perini Catering Food Stylist 120954 22000002
Mark Baucom Plasterer n/a 121097 21000031
Kim Akers Plasterer n/a 121097 21000030
Danny Akers Plasterer Plaster Gangboss 121097 21000029
Derek Morgan Plasterer n/a 121097 21000032
Katrina Johnson Plasterer n/a 121097 21000033
Jack White Catering Food Stylist 120954 22000001
James Wirth Plasterer n/a 121097 21000035
Jonathan S Morgan Plasterer n/a 121097 21000034
Gina Chuang Software Engineer Pipeline Developer(Rising Sun Pictures) 121071 23000199
Steven "Pix" Pickles Software Engineer Systems and Support(Rising Sun Pictures) 121071 23000203
Chelsea Madison Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000008
Eddie Mills Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000007
Katie Emery Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000006
Michael Cremin Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000009
Matt Appleby Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000010
Ben Hammock Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000013
Michael A Fry Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000012
Michele Cusick Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
Steven Soderbergh Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000005
Peter Rodger Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000004
Jeffrey N Weeks Propman Propmaker 120887 24000083
Joseph Washburn Propman Propmaker 120887 24000082
Scott B Warner Propman Propmaker 120887 24000081
Chris Wright Propman Propmaker 120887 24000084
Cat Cacciatore Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000085
Jon Kilik Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000003
Scott Farrar Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000002
Chad Stahelski Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Nicholas Hoisington Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Adam Meadows Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Rene Williams Apprentice Intern 120976 25000028
Anna Stachow Apprentice Intern 120976 25000027
Will Storrs Apprentice Intern 120976 25000026
Sarah Egri Apprentice Intern 120976 25000029
Lisa Wilson Apprentice Intern 120976 25000030
Caroline Kilpatrick Production Secretary n/a 367 25000033
Julie Pechanek Apprentice Intern 120976 25000032
Sergio Sanchez Apprentice Intern 120976 25000031
Elizabeth Hines Apprentice Intern 120976 25000025
Elizabeth Guilberteau Apprentice Intern 120976 25000024
Ben White Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Tarin Squillante Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Patrick Priest Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Derek Wilson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Melissa Zeigler Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Dustin Davis Apprentice Intern 120976 25000023
Sara Justus Apprentice Intern 120976 25000022
Michelle D'Antonio Apprentice Intern 120976 25000021
Kevin Twomey Propman Propmaker 120887 24000080
Lester V Stone Propman Propmaker 120887 24000079
Bryan H Lee Propman Propmaker 120887 24000053
Reginald T Lawson Propman Propmaker 120887 24000052
Gary W Lang Propman Propmaker 120887 24000051
Mario J Liva Propman Propmaker 120887 24000054
Harold McFeely III Propman Propmaker 120887 24000055
Charles Mitchell Propman Propmaker 120887 24000058
Randall R Milazzo Propman Propmaker 120887 24000057
Robert E McNally Propman Propmaker 120887 24000056
Matthew Lamb Propman Propmaker 120887 24000050
William S Lake Propman Propmaker 120887 24000049
Ben Howe Propman Propmaker 120887 24000043
James J Hogue Jr. Propman Propmaker 120887 24000042
Jeremy Holroyd Propman Propmaker 120887 24000041
Ernest Huff Propman Propmaker 120887 24000044
James Earl Jamieson Propman Propmaker 120887 24000045
Christopher Kuder Propman Propmaker 120887 24000048
Jeff Kramer Propman Propmaker 120887 24000047
Danny Kiser Propman Propmaker 120887 24000046
Delane Moss Propman Propmaker 120887 24000059
Lenual Mukai Propman Propmaker 120887 24000060
Jessie Smith Propman Propmaker 120887 24000073
Albert Sheppard Propman Propmaker 120887 24000072
Evan Russell Propman Propmaker 120887 24000071
Marty Smith Propman Propmaker 120887 24000074
S Curran Smith Propman Propmaker 120887 24000075
Bryan Paul Stewart Propman Propmaker 120887 24000078
Steven J Sonefeld Propman Propmaker 120887 24000077
John R Smyrl Propman Propmaker 120887 24000076
Cara E Rhodes Propman Propmaker 120887 24000070
William Rampey Propman Propmaker 120887 24000069
Mitchell O’Sheal Propman Propmaker 120887 24000063
Sam Ogden Propman Propmaker 120887 24000062
Cal Ocampo Propman Propmaker 120887 24000061
Tim Owen Propman Propmaker 120887 24000064
Josh Pearson Propman Propmaker 120887 24000065
Greg Price Propman Propmaker 120887 24000068
Tim Potts Propman Propmaker 120887 24000067
Evan Pileri Propman Propmaker 120887 24000066
Alicia R Elliott Production Secretary n/a 367 25000034
Omar Hashmy Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000035
Kelly Doty Post-Production Post Production Intern 120945 25000087
Rachel Fowler Post-Production Post Production Intern 120945 25000086
Imraan Ismail Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000085
Omar Hashmy Production Assistant (Visual Effects) 275 25000088
Pierrot Berube Production Assistant (Hybride Technologies) 275 25000089
Belly Mingmuong Production Assistant (Hybride Technologies) 275 25000092
Samuel Lepage-Bedard Production Assistant (Hybride Technologies) 275 25000091
Olivier Gravel Production Assistant (Hybride Technologies) 275 25000090
Jennie LeBeau Medic Set Medic 120966 25000084
Caleb Varnadoe Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000083
George LeFave Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000077
Ryan Beams Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000076
Sadie Paige Barton Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000075
LaCourtney Garrett Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000078
Rose Luther Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000079
Jeese Tyler Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000082
James Tilden Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000081
William Liebenrood Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000080
Caroline Belisle Production Administration(Hybride Technologies) 120824 25000093
Sylvie Talbot Production Administration(Hybride Technologies) 120824 25000094
Stephanie Fowler Adams Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000001
Karen Sidlow Production Contract Administrator 120824 25000106
Kimi Rosenthal Assistant (to Mr. Pedregal) 120820 25000105
Randy Bowie Security Set Security 120951 26000002
Mike Stewart Security Set Security 120951 26000003
Will Casey Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc) 120879 26000005
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc) 120879 26000004
Justin Powell Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000104
Chris Mello Coordinator Credits Coordinator 528 25000103
Allen Mascari Production Assistant (Digiscope) 275 25000097
Deborah Zadzora Production Administration(Hybride Technologies) 120824 25000096
Anne Tremblay Production Administration(Hybride Technologies) 120824 25000095
Amir Cohen Coordinator Production Department Senior Coordinator(Lionsgate) 528 25000098
Stephen Meinen Assistant (to Ms. Shearmur/Lionsgate) 120820 25000099
Sara Schneider Assistant (to Mr. Melnik) 120820 25000102
Eugene Shevertalov Assistant (to Mr. McEntegart/Motion Picture Group) 120820 25000101
Sean Bartemes Assistant (to Mr. Miller/Lionsgate) 120820 25000100
Richard S Bellina Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000074
Barry W Coleman Medic n/a 120966 25000073
Mike Shannon Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000048
John E Rice Sr. Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000047
Craig Fehrman Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000046
Steven C Penix Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000049
Deanna Lane Davis Transportation DOT Compliance 120992 25000050
Todd Stacey Anderson Driver n/a 273 25000053
Leonel Alvarez Driver n/a 273 25000052
Tracy Lafferty Production Assistant (Transportation) 275 25000051
Mark Isom Assistant (to Mr. Bissell) 120820 25000045
Greg Capoccia Assistant (to Mr. Kilik & Ms. Rosner) 120820 25000044
Drew Grant Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000038
Jason Blackman Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000037
Lauren Baker Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000036
Drew Evan Grey Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000039
Christopher Hewat Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000040
Jon Arenson Assistant (to Ms. Jacobson) 120820 25000043
Sandino Moya-Smith Assistant (to Mr. Ross) 120820 25000042
Jessica Posada Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000041
Neil Castles Sr. Driver n/a 273 25000054
Robert Gillis Driver n/a 273 25000055
Dennis Steere Driver n/a 273 25000067
Joey Parker Driver n/a 273 25000066
Wayne Parviainen Driver n/a 273 25000065
Phil Shope Driver n/a 273 25000068
Rick Womelduff Driver n/a 273 25000069
Brian Marshall Turner Medic Set Medic 120966 25000072
Victor Ybiernas Driver n/a 273 25000071
Jimmy Wright Driver n/a 273 25000070
Mike O'Brien Driver n/a 273 25000064
Ladonna P Norwood Driver n/a 273 25000063
Kevin Andrew Hyde Driver n/a 273 25000058
John "Chuck" Granger Driver n/a 273 25000057
Dewey Graham Driver n/a 273 25000056
Mike Gregorio Driver n/a 273 25000059
Jim L Johnson Driver n/a 273 25000060
Mccullen Lewis Driver n/a 273 25000062
Timothy Johnson Driver n/a 273 25000061
Kenneth W Heist Jr. Propman Propmaker 120887 24000040
Michael E Hall Propman Propmaker 120887 24000039
Craig Chun Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000252
Angie Howard Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000251
Mark Rodahl Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000250
Sujesh Nair Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000253
Matt Derksen Visual Effects Rigging Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000254
Chad Shattuck Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000257
Trey Roane Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000256
Alexander Poei Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000255
Michael Meaker Visual Effects VFX Art Director(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000249
Kristin Solid Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000248
Shawn Ewashko Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000242
Ante Dekovic Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000241
Thomas Bremer CG Supervisor CG Generalist(Pixomondo) 779 23000240
Jammie Friday Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000243
Ben Campanaro Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000244
Gary Nolin Visual Effects Producer (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000247
Betsy Paterson Visual Effects Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000246
Feng Gao Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000245
Eriks Vitolins Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000258
James Gordon Animation Supervisor Tech Animation Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000259
Jonathan B Robinson Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000272
Bill Georgiou Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000271
Victor Grant Effects Supervisor FX Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120866 23000270
Julie Stark Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000273
David Sweeney Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000274
Mary Stuart Visual Effects Producer (Digiscope) 243 23000277
Dion Hatch Visual Effects Supervisor (Digiscope) 249 23000276
Eric Bonilla Visual Effects Supervisor Pipeline Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000275
Marcus Collins Visual Effects Designer Designer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120955 23000269
Onesimus Nuernberger Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000268
Tom Capizzi Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000262
Harry Russel Brutsche Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000261
Jubin Dave Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000260
John Hart Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000263
Michael Comly Visual Effects Prelighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000264
Mikael Genachte-Le Bail Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000267
Vanessa Cheung Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000266
Christopher Grun Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000265
Kevin Kipper CG Supervisor CG Generalist(Pixomondo) 779 23000239
Lars Simkins CG Supervisor CG Generalist(Pixomondo) 779 23000238
Addie Manis Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000213
John F.K. Parenteau Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Co-Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000212
Bjorn Mayer Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Co-Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000211
Viktorija Ogureckaja Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000214
Katharina Koepke Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000215
Jason Zimmerman Compositing Supervisor (Pixomondo) 120928 23000218
Colin Brady Animation Supervisor (Pixomondo) 120918 23000217
Guo-Feng Tang Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000216
Max Harris Compositor (Clearcut FX) 120626 23000210
Lisa Deaner Compositor (Clearcut FX) 120626 23000209
Tina Hodder Production Accountant (Rising Sun Pictures) 282 16000016
Spyro Polymiadis Software Engineer Systems and Support(Rising Sun Pictures) 121071 23000202
Mark Day Software Engineer Systems and Support(Rising Sun Pictures) 121071 23000201
Christian Boudman Compositing Supervisor Compositing Supervisor/Producer(Clearcut FX) 120928 23000204
Megan Rohrbacher Visual Effects Producer Producer(Clearcut FX) 243 23000205
Rob Blue Compositor (Clearcut FX) 120626 23000208
Jeremy Burns Compositor (Clearcut FX) 120626 23000207
Bob Wiatr Compositor (Clearcut FX) 120626 23000206
Brooke Grossmann Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000219
Xiaowei Wang Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000220
Allessandro Sabbioni Digital Artist Lighting TD(Pixomondo) 121022 23000232
Fabio Zangla Visual Effects Head of Lighting(Pixomondo) 419 23000231
Emanuele Paris Effects Coordinator FX TD(Pixomondo) 120917 23000230
Freddy Burgos Animator (Pixomondo) 483 23000233
Elaina Scott Animator (Pixomondo) 483 23000234
Steve Graves CG Supervisor CG Generalist(Pixomondo) 779 23000237
Billy Rodgers Animator (Pixomondo) 483 23000236
Jason Shulman Animator (Pixomondo) 483 23000235
Eric Hance 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Pixomondo) 120965 23000229
Yinai Sun Visual Effects Coordinator (Pixomondo) 120760 23000228
Sven Martin Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixomondo) 249 23000223
Thomas Lautenbach Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixomondo) 249 23000222
Matthew Twyford Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixomondo) 249 23000221
Simon Britnell Visual Effects Asset Lead(Pixomondo) 419 23000224
Kim Rampaul Visual Effects Coordinator (Pixomondo) 120760 23000225
Jesse Looney Visual Effects Coordinator (Pixomondo) 120760 23000227
Daniel Midgley Visual Effects Coordinator (Pixomondo) 120760 23000226
Brennan Prevatt Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Digiscope) 120960 23000278
Todd Mesher Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Digiscope) 120960 23000279
Todd B Lawson Propman Propmaker Gangboss 120887 24000013
R L "Waco" Hill Propman Propmaker Gangboss 120887 24000012
Jonathan Fenin Propman Propmaker Gangboss 120887 24000011
Paul L Saunders Propman Propmaker Gangboss 120887 24000014
William J Thibodeau Propman Propmaker Gangboss 120887 24000015
Sam Cody Ball Propman Propmaker 120887 24000018
Ilkay Avci Propman Propmaker 120887 24000017
Kevin Apsitis Propman Propmaker 120887 24000016
Conrad Chitwood Propman Propmaker Gangboss 120887 24000010
Stephen Cabinum Propman Propmaker Gangboss 120887 24000009
Terry Haskell Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000003
Monica Castro Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Trish Gallaher Glenn Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Monica D’Onofrio Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000004
D Tobias Denney Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000005
Charles L Bitting Propman Propmaker Gangboss 120887 24000008
Sara Bettinger Propman Propmaker Gangboss 120887 24000007
Trey Ancil Gordon Propman Propmaker Foreperson 120887 24000006
James B Bell Propman Propmaker 120887 24000019
Cindy Berry Propman Propmaker 120887 24000020
James Gallarini Propman Propmaker 120887 24000033
Thomas C Fitzpatrick Propman Propmaker 120887 24000032
Robert Ferguson Propman Propmaker 120887 24000031
Jeremy Gibbs Propman Propmaker 120887 24000034
Joe Golz Propman Propmaker 120887 24000035
Kevin S Halas Propman Propmaker 120887 24000038
David Allen Granger Propman Propmaker 120887 24000037
Rodney N Goode Propman Propmaker 120887 24000036
Jim B Earnhardt Propman Propmaker 120887 24000030
Alex Doyle Propman Propmaker 120887 24000029
Larry N Brooks Propman Propmaker 120887 24000023
William M Bohlen Propman Propmaker 120887 24000022
Hobie Bohlen Propman Propmaker 120887 24000021
Steven Butner Propman Propmaker 120887 24000024
Lance Carter Propman Propmaker 120887 24000025
Crystal Dellinger Propman Propmaker 120887 24000028
Jonathan Tucker Deese Propman Propmaker 120887 24000027
James David Crouch Propman Propmaker 120887 24000026
Jeanette Brill Visual Effects Producer Producer(Lidar VFX) 243 23000318
Brandon Harr Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Lidar VFX) 249 23000317
Akihito Ikeda Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000292
Scott Patton Character Design Character Designer(Legacy Effects) 485 23000291
Ian Joyner Character Design Character Designer(Legacy Effects) 485 23000290
Theodore Haines Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000293
Michael Ornelaz Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000294
Dawn Dininger Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000297
Michelle Deville Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000296
Josh Herman Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000295
John Rosengrant Visual Effects Designer Design Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 120955 23000289
Michael Frattasio Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Digiscope) 120644 23000288
Fortunato Frattasio Digital Artist Flame Artist(Digiscope) 121022 23000282
David Alexander CGI Artist CG Artist(Digiscope) 120986 23000281
Mike "Pharaoh" Barrett CG Supervisor CG Artist(Digiscope) 779 23000280
Danny Mudgett Digital Artist Flame Artist(Digiscope) 121022 23000283
Robb Ozaeta Digital Artist Flame Artist(Digiscope) 121022 23000284
Grant Moyer Digital Artist Nuke Artist(Digiscope) 121022 23000287
Joe Shahood Visual Effects Coordinator (Digiscope) 120760 23000286
Sean Rourke Visual Effects Editor (Digiscope) 614 23000285
Jeff Deist Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000298
David Covarrubias Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical(Legacy Effects) 121086 23000299
Patrice Avery Visual Effects Producer Previs Producer(Halon Entertainment) 243 23000311
Clint G Reagan Visual Effects Previsualization(Halon Entertainment) 419 23000310
Ben Nelson Visual Effects Designer PostVis Designer(Proof, Inc.) 120955 23000309
Jerry Zigounakis Visual Effects Previs Artist(Halon Entertainment) 419 23000312
Brian Magner Visual Effects Previs Artist(Halon Entertainment) 419 23000313
Kenny Digiordano Visual Effects Previs Artist(Halon Entertainment) 419 23000316
Ari Teger Visual Effects Previs Artist(Halon Entertainment) 419 23000315
Nina Huynh Visual Effects Previs Artist(Halon Entertainment) 419 23000314
Monty Granito Visual Effects Designer PostVis Designer(Proof, Inc.) 120955 23000308
Ranko Tadic Visual Effects Designer PostVis Designer(Proof, Inc.) 120955 23000307
Shane Mahan Visual Effects Coordinator Studio Coordinator(Legacy Effects) 120760 23000302
Lindsay MacGowan Visual Effects Coordinator Studio Coordinator(Legacy Effects) 120760 23000301
Jason Lopes Software Engineer System Engineer(Legacy Effects) 121071 23000300
J Alan Scott Visual Effects Coordinator Studio Coordinator(Legacy Effects) 120760 23000303
Louise Baker Visual Effects Supervisor PostVis Supervisor(Proof, Inc.) 249 23000304
Raul Moreno Visual Effects Designer PostVis Designer(Proof, Inc.) 120955 23000306
Stuart Allen Visual Effects Designer PostVis Designer(Proof, Inc.) 120955 23000305
Scott Novak Software Engineer Pipeline Developer(Rising Sun Pictures) 121071 23000200
Amanda Sutton Payroll Accountant Post Production Payroll Accountant 121020 16000013
George R Lee Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Lindsey Moran Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000006
Robert Fechtman Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Brian Baker Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
John Berger Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Cindy Ichikawa Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000012
Chris Biddle Set Designer (Digital) 202 9000011
Alex McCarroll Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Paul Richards Art Director n/a 183 9000004
John Collins Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Arcade Fire Song Performer ("Abraham's Daughter") 120788 8000063
Thomas Rowlands Song ("Marissa Flashback") 120859 8000059
Olafur Arnalds Song Performer ("Allt Varo Hljótt") 120788 8000058
Taylor Swift Song ("Safe & Sound") 120859 8000064
Taylor Swift Song Performer ("Safe & Sound") 120788 8000068
Larry Dias Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Phil Messina Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
The Civil Wars Song Performer ("Kingdom Come") 120788 8000071
Leonard Morganti Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000013
Tim Flattery Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000014
Robert L Davis III Set Dresser n/a 197 9000027
Jay Smith Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Edward J Protiva Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Jordan Foster Set Dresser n/a 197 9000028
Anthony Cam Set Dresser n/a 197 9000029
Margaret Hungerford Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000032
Christopher Carlson Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000031
Sara Gardner-Gail Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000030
Gregg Perez Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Steven G Ladish Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Ron Mendell Illustrator Props Illustrator 600 9000017
Joanna Bush Illustrator n/a 600 9000016
Laurent Ben-Mimoun Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000015
Brett C Smith Lead Person n/a 120957 9000018
Scott Johnson Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000019
Sean Keenan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Carson Gloster Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Kenneth Bryant Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Olafur Arnalds Song ("Allt Varo Hljótt") 120859 8000057
Lower Austrian Tonkünstler Orchestra Song Performer ("Three Movements For Orchestra, Mvt. 1") 120788 8000056
Jerome Leroy Music Programming 120781 8000028
Mike Piersante Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000027
Jason Wormer Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000026
Erik Swanson Music ProTools Operators 120781 8000029
Dave Channing Music ProTools Operators 120781 8000030
Christopher Wray Score Mixing Scoring Assistant 120927 8000033
Pamela J Sollie Score Mixing Scoring Coordinator 120927 8000032
Matt Ward Score Mixing Mix Engineer 120927 8000031
Shawn Murphy Score Mixing Score Recorder and Mixer 120927 8000025
Dave Hage Music Music Preparation(Dakota Music Service) 120781 8000024
Thomas Bowes Music Orchestra Leader 120781 8000018
London Voices Music Choir 120781 8000017
Ben Parry Music Choir Co-Master 120781 8000016
Isobel Griffiths Music Orchestral Contractor 120781 8000019
Jo Buckley Music Orchestral Contractor 120781 8000020
Doug Logan Music Music Librarian 120781 8000023
Richard Grant Music Auricle Control System 120781 8000022
Chris Cozens Music Auricle Control System 120781 8000021
Suzanne Collins Song ("Deep In The Meadow (Lullaby)") 120859 8000034
Jennifer Lawrence Song Performer ("Deep In The Meadow (Lullaby)") 120788 8000035
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble Song Performer ("War") 120788 8000050
Tarik Graves Song ("War") 120859 8000049
Seba Graves Song ("War") 120859 8000048
Laurie Spiegel Song ("Sediment") 120859 8000051
Laurie Spiegel Song Performer ("Sediment") 120788 8000052
Steve Reich Song ("Three Movements For Orchestra, Mvt. 1") 120859 8000055
Chas Smith Song Performer ("A Wasp On Her Abdomen") 120788 8000054
Chas Smith Song ("A Wasp On Her Abdomen") 120859 8000053
Uttama Hubert Song ("War") 120859 8000047
Jafar Graves Song ("War") 120859 8000046
Evgueni Galperine Song Performer ("Farewell") 120788 8000038
Evgueni Galperine Song ("Farewell") 120859 8000037
Willow Shields Song Performer ("Deep In The Meadow (Lullaby)") 120788 8000036
Mariana Tootsie Song Performer ("Farewell") 120788 8000039
Gabriel Hubert Song ("War") 120859 8000042
Tycho Cohran Song ("War") 120859 8000045
Amal Hubert Song ("War") 120859 8000044
Saiph Graves Song ("War") 120859 8000043
Michael W Poplin Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000033
Jeff DeBell Greensman Greens 201 9000034
Nick Pill Art Director (Rising Sun Pictures) 183 9000086
Alex Jaeger Concept Artist (ILM) 120911 9000085
Christian Alzmann Concept Artist (ILM) 120911 9000084
Debra Zane Casting n/a 179 10000001
Melissa Kostenbauder Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Samy Burch Casting Assistant Location Casting Assistant 177 10000005
Jackie Burch Location Casting n/a 120864 10000004
Shayna Markowitz Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Ivo Horvat Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000083
Robert Stromburg Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000082
Lamont Snipes Painter n/a 200 9000076
Jehan Purcell Painter n/a 200 9000075
Judith Orszula Painter n/a 200 9000074
Francis Stone Painter n/a 200 9000077
Nicole T Strojny Painter n/a 200 9000078
Reid Southen Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000081
Benjamin Woodworth Painter n/a 200 9000080
George Vielma Painter n/a 200 9000079
Tona B Dahlquist Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Ryan Hill Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000007
Tracy McKnight Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Film Music 120791 11000014
Mark W McCoy Executive in Charge Vice President(Feature Film Post Production) 120791 11000013
Carl Pedregal Executive in Charge Vice President(Feature Film Post Production) 120791 11000012
Chris Brown Music Executive Music Budget Supervisor 121033 11000015
Wescott Guarino Finance Executive Vice President, Finance 121155 11000016
Judianna Makovsky Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Dr. Joseph M Horrigan Consultant Athletic Performance Consultant(to Ms. Lawrence) 120784 12000001
Timothy Ralston Executive Screening Operations Executive 120806 11000017
Yon Elvira Executive in Charge Vice President, Assets and Unit Publicity 120791 11000011
Julie Fontaine Executive in Charge Executive Vice President, Publicity 120791 11000010
Jim Miller Executive Executive VP, Production & Development(Lionsgate) 120806 11000003
Allison Shearmur Head of Production President of Production(Lionsgate) 120889 11000002
Donna Sloan Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000001
Matthew Janzen Executive VP, Production & Development(Lionsgate) 120806 11000005
Bryan Unkeless Production Executive Vice President of Production and Development(Color Force) 118216 11000006
Tim Palen Marketing Chief Marketing Officer 121149 11000009
Rob McEntegart Executive in Charge Executive Vice President(Motion Picture Group) 120791 11000008
Curtis A Miller Supervisor Supervisor of Production(Lionsgate) 120845 11000007
Michael Khalil Painter n/a 200 9000073
Aaron John Failing Painter n/a 200 9000072
Hiroshi Katagiri Sculptor n/a 120910 9000047
Bonnie Mackenzie Greensman Greensperson 201 9000046
Andrew Keith Greensman Greensperson 201 9000045
Erin Draney Painter n/a 200 9000048
Richard Riggs Scenic Artist Scenic Charge 745 9000049
John Thomas Scenic Artist Scenic Foreperson 745 9000052
Rod Garvin Scenic Artist Scenic Foreperson 745 9000051
Gordon Huggins Scenic Artist Scenic Foreperson 745 9000050
Jordon Finke Greensman Greensperson 201 9000044
Kevin Dick Greensman Greensperson 201 9000043
Guy D Covington Sr. Greensman Greens Gangboss 201 9000037
Henry Dando Greensman Greens Foreperson 201 9000036
Pedro Barquin Greensman On-Set Greens Foreperson 201 9000035
Timothy Taylor Greensman Greens Gangboss 201 9000038
Jarrod Banner Greensman Greensperson 201 9000039
Guy Covington Jr. Greensman Greensperson 201 9000042
Michael Couzins Greensman Greensperson 201 9000041
Robert Church Greensman Greensperson 201 9000040
Adrian Valdes Scenic Artist Scenic Location Foreperson 745 9000053
Greg Schmitz Scenic Artist Scenic Gangboss 745 9000054
Alton McClellan Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000066
William F Gambill Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000065
Sean Whalen Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000064
Andrea Nowowiejski Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000067
Stephanie Macomber Scenic Artist On-Set Scenic 745 9000068
Petra A Gugler Painter n/a 200 9000071
Thomas B Aykroid Jr. Painter n/a 200 9000070
Matthew Mark Andrews Painter n/a 200 9000069
Penny Thomas Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000063
Rae Signer Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000062
Paul W Gorfine Scenic Artist Scenic Gangboss 745 9000057
Chris Woodworth Scenic Artist Scenic Gangboss 745 9000056
Thomas John Scenic Artist Scenic Gangboss 745 9000055
Laura C McPherson Scenic Artist Scenic Gangboss 745 9000058
Tim Hunley Scenic Artist Scenic Gangboss 745 9000059
Chris Bogart Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000061
Randall Woodward Scenic Artist Scenic Gangboss 745 9000060
Terry Edwards Music Choir Co-Master 120781 8000015
Gavin Greenaway Music Conductor Orchestra and Choir Conductor 120818 8000014
Martin Cohen Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Aldric Porter Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Louise Rosner Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Louis Phillips Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Bryan Unkeless Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Gary Ross Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Chantal Feghali Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000011
Diana Alvarez Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Suzanne Collins Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Robin Bissell Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Tim Taylor Actor Game Center Tech #3 1 1000043
Sharon Morris Actor Game Center Tech #2 1 1000042
Steve Coulter Actor Game Center Tech #1 1 1000041
John D Ross Actor Game Center Tech #4 1 1000044
Troy Linger Actor Katniss' Father 1 1000045
Jon Kilik Producer n/a 3 3000002
Nina Jacobson Producer n/a 3 3000001
Gary Ross Director n/a 2 2000001
Suzanne Collins Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Billy Ray Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Ellen Pfirrmann Assistant Location Manager (Charlotte) 194 5000012
Lee Nesbitt Assistant Location Manager (Asheville) 194 5000011
Doug MacKenzie Assistant Location Manager (Asheville) 194 5000010
Jason King Assistant Location Manager (Charlotte) 194 5000013
John Nasraway Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
John Schwert Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000017
David Wyeth Royster IV Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000016
Grant Briggs Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000015
S Todd Christensen Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Catie C Cullari Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000008
Aldric Porter Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Louise Rosner Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Suzanne Collins Source Material (from novel: "The Hunger Games") 120786 4000004
John R Saunders Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Alexandra Gonzalez Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000004
John Sanchez Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Douglas Dresser Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000006
Dawn Gilliam Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Katie Kneeland Actor Hovercraft Tech 1 1000040
Shane Bissell Actor Birthday Boy 1 1000039
Dayo Okeniyi Actor Thresh 1 1000014
Donald Sutherland Actor President Snow 1 1000013
Stanley Tucci Actor Caesar Flickerman 1 1000012
Leven Rambin Actor Glimmer 1 1000015
Jack Quaid Actor Marvel 1 1000016
Amber Chaney Actor Avox Girl 1 1000019
Paula Malcomson Actor Katniss' Mother 1 1000018
Willow Shields Actor Primrose Everdeen 1 1000017
Amandla Stenberg Actor Rue 1 1000011
Isabelle Fuhrman Actor Clove 1 1000010
Woody Harrelson Actor Haymitch Abernathy 1 1000004
Liam Hemsworth Actor Gale Hawthorne 1 1000003
Josh Hutcherson Actor Peeta Mellark 1 1000002
Elizabeth Banks Actor Effie Trinket 1 1000005
Lenny Kravitz Actor Cinna 1 1000006
Alexander Ludwig Actor Cato 1 1000009
Toby Jones Actor Claudius Tempesmith 1 1000008
Wes Bentley Actor Seneca Crane 1 1000007
Sandra Lafferty Actor Hob Vendor 1 1000020
Rhoda Griffis Actor Registration Woman 1 1000021
Ethan Jamieson Actor Tribute Boy District 4 1 1000033
Kalia Prescott Actor Tribute Girl District 3 1 1000032
Ian Nelson Actor Tribute Boy District 3 1 1000031
Jacqueline Emerson Actor Fox Face 1 1000034
Mackenzie Lintz Actor Tribute Girl District 8 1 1000035
Karan Kendrick Actor Atala 1 1000038
Dakota Hood Actor Tribute Girl District 10 1 1000037
Annie Thurman Actor Tribute Girl District 9 1 1000036
Latarsha Rose Actor Portia 1 1000030
Brooke Bundy Actor Octavia 1 1000029
Dwayne Boyd Actor Peacekeeper #1 1 1000024
Raiko Bowman Actor Peeta's Mother 1 1000023
Sandino Moya-Smith Actor Propaganda Film Tribute 1 1000022
Anthony Reynolds Actor Peacekeeper #2 1 1000025
Judd Lormand Actor Peacekeeper #3 1 1000026
Nelson Ascencio Actor Flavius 1 1000028
Kimiko Gelman Actor Venia 1 1000027
Josh Varnes Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000018
Evan Showler Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000019
Cameron Weaver Film Lab Data Technician(Technicolor) 120850 6000038
Dirk Schneider Film Lab Data Technician(Technicolor) 120850 6000037
Ron Perez Film Lab Data Technician(Technicolor) 120850 6000036
Michael Karp Camera Camera Department Lead(Rising Sun Pictures) 120798 6000039
Stephan Remstedt Camera Camera Department(Rising Sun Pictures) 120798 6000040
Mathew Thomas Camera Camera Department(Rising Sun Pictures) 120798 6000043
Juan Lampe Camera Camera Department(Rising Sun Pictures) 120798 6000042
Robert Cvengros Camera Camera Department(Rising Sun Pictures) 120798 6000041
Ashley Farber Film Lab Data Technician(Technicolor) 120850 6000035
George Zidd Film Lab Data Technician(Technicolor) 120850 6000034
Chris Jensen Colorist (Technicolor) 120920 6000028
Michael Hatzer Colorist Digital Colorist(Technicolor) 120920 6000027
Tony Jenzano III Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000026
Bob Peishel Film Lab DI Producer(Technicolor) 120850 6000029
Mark Sahagun Film Lab DI Editor(Technicolor) 120850 6000030
Wilson Tang Film Lab Digital Restoration(Technicolor) 120850 6000033
John Kearns Film Lab Digital Restoration(Technicolor) 120850 6000032
Brad Sutton Film Lab Digital Restoration(Technicolor) 120850 6000031
Jim Passon Color Timer Lab Color Timer(Deluxe) 120921 6000044
Stephen Mirrione Editor n/a 172 7000001
William Ross Music Arranger Music and Arrangements 121019 8000008
The Punch Brothers Performer Music Performer 120819 8000007
T-Bone Burnett Music n/a 120781 8000006
Curtis Roush Music Editor n/a 214 8000009
Jim Weidman Music Editor n/a 214 8000010
Sven Faulconer Music Arrangements and Synth Programming 120781 8000013
Stuart Thomas Music Arrangements and Synth Programming 120781 8000012
David Olson Music Editor n/a 214 8000011
Matt Lilley Music Music Clearance and Licensing(MCL Music Services, Inc.) 120781 8000005
Jordan Hale Music Music Intern 120781 8000004
Richard B Molina Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Christopher S Capp Editor n/a 172 7000003
Juliette Welfling Editor n/a 172 7000002
Patrick J. Smith Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Jamal McLemore Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000006
Willa Yudell Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000003
T-Bone Burnett Music Producer n/a 323 8000002
James Newton Howard Music n/a 120781 8000001
Matt Jackson Loader Film Loader 120956 6000025
Warren Brace Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000024
Casey Mako Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000032
Ryan Bennett Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000031
Brian Niemczyk Assistant Director n/a 163 5000030
Ariana Young Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000033
Tom Stern Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Max DeLeo Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000004
James Apted Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000003
Duane Manwiller Steadicam Operator Steadicam/A Camera Operator 232 6000002
Megan Graham Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000029
Brian Galligan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000028
James Suttles Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000022
Michael Guthrie Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000021
John Metcalfe Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000020
Peter Minor Location Scout n/a 311 5000023
I Karl Golden Location Scout n/a 311 5000024
Stephen Lee Davis Assistant Director n/a 163 5000027
Michael G Jefferson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000026
Michael Bigham Location Scout n/a 311 5000025
Maurice McGuire Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
John Kairis Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000006
Murray Close Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000018
Jack Ross Camera Camera Intern 120798 6000017
Brian Matsumura Loader Film Loader 120956 6000016
Dave Deever Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000019
Chris Schenck Camera Operator n/a 239 6000020
Alan Aldridge Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000023
Gary W Scott Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000022
Joe D'Alessandro Camera Operator n/a 239 6000021
Michael McCully Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera 233 6000015
Brent Egan Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera 233 6000014
Walrus Howard Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000009
Rylan Akama Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000008
Tony Nagy Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000007
Robert Baumgartner Director of Photography Director of Photography/C Camera Operator 120780 6000010
Patrick Loungway Photography Photographer 120835 6000011
Jimmy Jensen Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera 233 6000013
Steven Cueva Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera 233 6000012
Dan Moore Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Lisa Tomczeszyn Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Romy Cutler-Lengyel ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000062
Shane Sweet ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000061
Nick Rutherford ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000060
Aaron Alexander Spann ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000063
Guy Micheletti Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Tim Rook Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000004
Ben D Griffith Jr. Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000003
Guy Micheletti Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000002
Jacquie Barnbrook ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000059
Chrystee Pharris ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000058
Jeremy Glazer ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000052
Ashley Peldon ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000051
Dennis Singletary ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000050
Susan Boyajian ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000053
Warren Sroka ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000054
Heidi Myers ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000057
Hannah Johnson ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000056
Daniel Booko ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000055
Dan Rogers Grip n/a 365 15000005
Rodney Robert Hoffman Jr. Grip n/a 365 15000006
Steve A Stephenson Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000019
Dhamarata Dhiensuwana Key Rigging Grip (Charlotte) 120946 15000018
Jason Dunn Key Rigging Grip (Asheville) 120946 15000017
Cory Skipper Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000020
Norman Adelshugel Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000021
Launcelle Bustamante Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000024
Neil G Beard Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000023
Jayson Barber Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000022
Geoff Herbert Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000016
Joe Harold Page Grip n/a 365 15000015
Philip Dann Grip n/a 365 15000009
Davidson J Elliott Grip n/a 365 15000008
Andrew Riggs Grip n/a 365 15000007
Eric Townsend Grip n/a 365 15000010
Patrick Hayden Grip n/a 365 15000011
Ted Eachus Grip n/a 365 15000014
Michael Dean Kiesling Grip n/a 365 15000013
Leslie Gordon Grip n/a 365 15000012
Nicholas Guest ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000049
Jonathan Nichols ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000048
Peter Zinda Sound Editor n/a 229 14000023
Michael Keller Sound Editor n/a 229 14000022
Glenn T Morgan Sound Editor n/a 229 14000021
Margit Pfeiffer ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000024
Nancy MacLeod Foley Editor n/a 221 14000025
Gary Marullo Foley Artist n/a 223 14000028
Gary A. Hecker Foley Artist n/a 223 14000027
Wade Wilson Foley Editor n/a 221 14000026
Chris Assells Sound Editor n/a 229 14000020
Paul Hackner Sound Editor n/a 229 14000019
John Skoglund Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000013
David Schmidt Boom Operator n/a 215 14000012
Scott M Duncan Boom Operator n/a 215 14000011
Glynna Grimala ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000014
Paul Aulicino Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000015
Gregory A. Hedgepath Sound Editor n/a 229 14000018
Kris Fenske Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000017
Bill R Dean Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000016
Catherine Harper Foley Artist n/a 223 14000029
Chris Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000030
Gray Bender Audio n/a 120810 14000042
Robert Llamas Audio n/a 120810 14000041
Charlie Campagna Audio n/a 120810 14000040
Drea Morin Audio n/a 120810 14000043
Robert Althoff Audio Mixer Mix Technician 120812 14000044
Patty Majorczak Connolly ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000047
Mark Sussman ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000046
Ceri Thomas Audio Mixer Mix Technician 120812 14000045
Patrick Christensen ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000039
Julio Carmona ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000038
Tami Treadwell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000033
Chris Navarro ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000032
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000031
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000034
Maxime Vermette ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000035
Shane Hayes ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000037
Steve Giammaria ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000036
Zach Dunlop Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000025
Scott Friedland Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000026
David Noble Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000078
Steve Skinner Key Grip n/a 263 15000077
Joe Love Rigging Electrician Rigging Foreperson 120958 15000076
Shawn C H Baron Grip n/a 365 15000079
Brian Knox Grip n/a 365 15000080
James R Tomaro Gaffer n/a 268 15000083
Neil Orchard Grip n/a 365 15000082
Lane Oliver Grip n/a 365 15000081
Jeffrey L Sterner II Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000075
Daniel Morganelli Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000074
A J Pontonero Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000068
Harrison M Palmer Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000067
John Paul Palmer Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000066
Michael Teeters Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000069
Daniel Waller Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000070
Brett Ray Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000073
Martin A Wolfe Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000072
James Young Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000071
Edward Frick Electrician n/a 450 15000084
John R Broadus Electrician n/a 450 15000085
Allyson R A Howard Assistant Accountant Accounting Assistant 120950 16000009
Casey Carmichael Payroll Accountant Payroll Assistant 121020 16000008
Penni M Smith Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000007
Andrea Braswell Assistant Accountant Accounting Production Assistant 120950 16000010
Emily Rice Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000011
Maria de los Angeles Uribe Post-Production Accountant Post Production Assistant Accountant 120979 16000014
Jennifer Lawrence Actor Katniss Everdeen 1 1000001
Liam Hearne Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000012
Birdie Talanca Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Tara Grey Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Dave Osborne Electrician n/a 450 15000088
Terry Krosschell Electrician n/a 450 15000087
Erik Kerr Electrician n/a 450 15000086
Lucian Ulrath Electrician n/a 450 15000089
April Janow Production Controller n/a 120533 16000001
Kristen Portanova Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
David M Atkinson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Dax Cuesta Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Henry Edgar O'Briant III Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000065
Jack McCollum Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000064
Jeff Brinker Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000039
William F Boone III Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000038
Jason W Batey Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000037
Adrienne Brown Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000040
Derrick Brown Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000041
Jonathan Little Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000044
Kurt Chatfield Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000043
Chris Herbert Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000042
Rocky Amon Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000036
Adam Schaeffer Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000035
Brandon Isaac Kincaid Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000029
Christopher Johnson Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000028
Wesley R Hardee Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000027
Dave Knudson Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000030
Mathew Larsen Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000031
Mark Stover Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000034
Dick Van Newkirk Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000033
Tom Leonard Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000032
Trevor Hobbs Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000045
Jim Mahorney Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000046
Daniel Murphy Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000058
John Priebe Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000057
Benjamin Baggott Electrician n/a 450 15000056
Dan Lewis Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boys Electric 259 15000059
Ron Clifford Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boys Electric 259 15000060
Chase Livengood Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000063
Kahlil Fadel Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000062
Barret Burlage Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000061
Ben Davidson Electrician n/a 450 15000055
Chrys Blackstone Electrician n/a 450 15000054
Ross Dunkerley Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000049
Jason Younger Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000048
Michael Lowery Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000047
Buzzy Burwell Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000050
Jamie Baglio Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000051
Joshua D Quick Electrician n/a 450 15000053
Jeff Wallace Electrician n/a 450 15000052
Sid Williams Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000010
Randy Freeman Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000009
Julie Travis-Socash Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000055
Cyndi Reece-Thorne Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000054
Gunn Espegard Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000053
Brad Look Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000056
Martha Callender Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000057
Robert D Maverick Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000060
Elena Arroy Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000059
Marie Del Prete Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000058
Becky Cotton Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000052
Lufeng Qu Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000051
Edouard F Henriques Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000045
Erin Keith Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000044
Anthony Brooks Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000043
Peter De Oliveira Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000046
Tricia Sawyer Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000047
Leslie Devlin Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000050
Robin Beauchesne Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000049
Vasilios Tanis Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000048
Veronica Lorenz Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000061
Lisa Rocco Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000062
Brad Palmer Wardrobe Technician 120823 13000075
Glenn Hetrick Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Effects 120936 13000074
Chris Varosky Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000073
Mike Ross Wardrobe Technician 120823 13000076
Steve "Baron" Winsett Wardrobe Technician 120823 13000077
Linda Flowers Hair Hair Designer and Department Head 120794 13000080
David Beneke Contact Lenses Eye Technician 121152 13000079
Nicole Michaud Wardrobe Technician 120823 13000078
Linda Kamp Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000072
Herita Jones Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000071
Anita Brabec Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000065
Suzanne Diaz-Westmore Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000064
David Dupuis Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000063
Cheri Minns Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000066
Travis Pates Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000067
Wendy Bell Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000070
Lindsay Irish Desarno Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000069
Jennifer McCullom Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000068
Jason Willis Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000042
Rick Pour Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000041
Steve Constancio Costumer n/a 120880 13000016
Shawna Nova-Foley Costumer n/a 120880 13000015
Ginger Knussman Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
Robin E McMullan Costumer n/a 120880 13000017
Brenda Cook Hair Ager/Dyer 120794 13000018
Ruth Hossie Tailor Cutter/Fitter 120990 13000021
Anne Lee Hair Ager/Dyer 120794 13000020
Janet Melody Hair Ager/Dyer 120794 13000019
Kelly Mitchell Davis Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Keith Taylor Jr. Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Keva Keyes Set Costumer On-Set Costumer 121008 13000006
Scott Hankins Set Costumer On-Set Costumer 121008 13000005
Billy Edwards Key Costumer n/a 351 13000004
Julia Rusthoven Set Costumer On-Set Costumer 121008 13000007
Laura Baker Costumer Stunt Costumer 120880 13000008
Kate Sawyer Costumer Department Costumer 120880 13000011
Linda Lindsay Edwards Costumer Department Costumer 120880 13000010
Tiffany Busche Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000009
Marilyn J Madsen Tailor Cutter/Fitter 120990 13000022
Heidi Hafer Tailor Cutter/Fitter 120990 13000023
Christian Cordella Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000035
Gloria Shih Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000034
Esmilda Vallejos Wardrobe Draper 120823 13000033
Dale Wibben Tailor Interview Gown Maker 120990 13000036
Ve Neill Makeup Makeup Designer and Department Head 353 13000037
Kris Evans Makeup Supervisor (Capitol City) 517 13000040
Conor McCullagh Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000039
Nikoletta Skarlatos Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000038
Carmen Torres Wardrobe Draper 120823 13000032
Mary Jegalian Wardrobe Draper 120823 13000031
Erica Frank Tailor Stitcher 120990 13000026
Natalie J Nye Tailor Stitcher 120990 13000025
Terri Helms Tailor Cutter/Fitter 120990 13000024
Wendy Moynihan Tailor Stitcher 120990 13000027
Gina Scarnati Wardrobe Milliner 120823 13000028
Gloria Berra Wardrobe Tableperson 120823 13000030
Amy Turner Thomson Wardrobe Milliner 120823 13000029
Clare Corsick Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000081
Christina Raye Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000082
Taran Hoyle Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000134
Yvette Stone Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000133
Randa Squillacote Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000132
Katrina Suhre Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000135
Dawn Turner Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000136
Bryan Whisnant Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000139
Melanie Verkins Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000138
Kerri Underwood Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000137
Steve R Soussana Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000131
Colette Slattery Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000130
Michael Powell Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000124
Taylor Price Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000123
Chelsea E Miles Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000122
Scotti H. Reeder Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000125
Evelyn Roach Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000126
LaVonyelle Simmons Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000129
Autumn Lee Sandberg Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000128
Elizabeth Robinson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000127
Bekka Wilson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000140
Bernard Williams Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000141
Carl Rudisill Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000003
Mark Weingarten Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000002
Lon E. Bender Sound Design Sound Design and Supervision 120905 14000001
Michael Prestwood Smith Rerecording Mixer Sound Recording Mixer 120856 14000004
Michael Keller Rerecording Mixer Sound Rerecording Mixer 120856 14000005
Albert Hedgepeth III Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000008
David M Roberts Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Chris Main Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Herman Hudson Jr. Costumer n/a 120880 13000151
Lauren Mallard Costumer n/a 120880 13000150
Suann Sobkowski Costumer n/a 120880 13000144
Julian Filiberti Costumer n/a 120880 13000143
Lyle K Wilson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000142
Laura Wadford Costumer n/a 120880 13000145
Teresa Beach Costumer n/a 120880 13000146
Joulles Wright Costumer n/a 120880 13000149
Myra N Foy Costumer n/a 120880 13000148
Pamela Miller Costumer n/a 120880 13000147
Bryan Moss Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000121
Laura Lindsey Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000120
Gina Baran Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000095
Deborah Ball Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000094
Nicole Alkire Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000093
Sheryl Blum Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000096
Susan Buffington Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000097
Iraina Crenshaw Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000100
Heather Chobor Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000099
Kelly E Caldwell Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000098
Diana Acrey Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000092
Melissa B Pollak Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000091
Joe Matke Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000085
Barbara Cantu Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000084
Cherry Barber-Petenbrink Hair Stylist Colorist 120799 13000083
Frances Mathias Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000086
Rex Faile Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000087
Meagan D. Herrera Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000090
Taylor Petenbrink Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000089
Sylvia Hendrix Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000088
Nicole DeFrancesco Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000101
Joshua DiTata Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000102
Sparkles Hill Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000114
Mirah Hendrix Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000113
Aubrey Harley II Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000112
Kristen Howell Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000115
Kimberly Holcombe Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000116
Anthony Jordan McClain Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000119
Bryn E Leetch Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000118
Colleen Labaff Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000117
Jerri Hanna Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000111
Priscilla Green Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000110
Mary C Everett Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000105
Kathy Foley Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000104
Monica Diventi Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000103
Joyce M Gilliard Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000106
Mary Ashton Glasser Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000107
Jennifer Hanna Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000109
Patricia McAlhany-Glasser Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000108
Michel Murdock Finance Manager Visual Effects Financial Controller(Hybride Technologies) 120941 16000015
Synopsis
Every year in the ruins of what was once North America, the nation of Panem forces each of its twelve districts to send a teenage boy and girl to compete in the Hunger Games. Part twisted entertainment, part government intimidation tactic, the Hunger Games are a nationally televised event in which "Tributes" must fight with one another until one survivor remains. Pitted against highly-trained Tributes who have prepared for these Games their entire lives, Katniss is forced to rely upon her sharp instincts as well as the mentorship of drunken former victor Haymitch Abernathy. If she's ever to return home to District 12, Katniss must make impossible choices in the arena that weigh survival against humanity and life against love.