503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 330077811


Varnish cache server

Charlie St. Cloud (2010)

Charlie St. Cloud
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 39mins.
Genres Drama, Adaptation, Romance
Keywords ghost, novel, supernatural, tearjerker
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Stephen Coleman Music Orchestrator 120781 8000004
Hamish Miller Stunt Double Sailing Double(Charlie) 120980 19000003
Stirling Bancroft Stunt Double Sailing Double 120980 19000005
Richard Minielly Stunt Double Sailing Double(Sam) 120980 19000004
Eli Zagoudakis Stunt Double (Charlie) 120980 19000002
Jennifer Giannone Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Marny Eng Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Jake Cullen Stunt Double Sailing Double 120980 19000006
Rob Dale Stunt Double Sailing Double 120980 19000007
Andrew McCorquodale Stunt Double Sailing Double 120980 19000012
Vicky Rhodes Stunt Double Sailing Double 120980 19000013
Michael Leitch Stunt Double Sailing Double 120980 19000011
Trevor Jones Stunt Double Sailing Double 120980 19000010
Carolyn Field Stunt Double Sailing Double 120980 19000008
Nikola Girke Stunt Double Sailing Double 120980 19000009
David M Taylor Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Veronica Miller Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Andrew Mackie Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000035
Steve Sherlock Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000036
Dan Gorval Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000034
Reid Cohoon Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000033
Bryce Shaw Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000031
Brian Bouma Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000032
Owen Stambuck Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000037
Craig Jones Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000038
Tony Lort Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000003
Louise Smith Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000004
Cynthia Phillips Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000002
Elaine Thurston Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Sierra Hurst Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000039
Georgia Stephens Stunt Double Sailing Double 120980 19000014
Guy Bews Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Maureen Carey Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000005
Diane Berezay Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Brian Shell Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
Roger Busque Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Sam Pritchard Carpenter Stand-by Carpenter 529 21000001
Sam McMaster Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Gordon Berezay Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Tara Fuhre Craft Service First Aid Craft Service 120903 22000003
David Sweeney Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000004
Jubin Dave Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000005
Bill Georgiou Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000003
Pauline Wu Duvall Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000002
Todd Shifflett Visual Effects Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000001
Paul Jasper Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Skylar Moir Stunts Sailor 240 19000029
Austin Dunn Stunts n/a 240 19000020
David Jacox Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Duane Dickinson Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Brent Connolly Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Alain Chanoine Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Doug Chapman Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Scott Nicholson Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Gerald Paetz Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Jeffrey Lane Stunts Sailor 240 19000027
Hunter Lowden Stunts Sailor 240 19000028
Charlsy Dobell Stunts Sailor 240 19000026
Brent Woolsey Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Matt Phillips Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Gil Forrester Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000030
Andrew Towson Electric n/a 121127 15000029
Brett Voss Foley Mixer Foley Recording Mixer 224 14000041
Jenna Dalla Riva Foley Recordist Foley Recording Assistant 225 14000042
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer Foley Recording Mixer 224 14000040
Jack Heeren Foley Mixer Foley Recording Mixer 224 14000039
James M. Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000037
Don White Foley Mixer Foley Recording Mixer 224 14000038
Jon Taylor Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000043
Bob Beemer Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000044
Scott Wolf Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000049
Jay Jennings Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000050
Stephen P Robinson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000048
Kristian Bailey Sound Cableman 120816 14000047
Michael Williamson Sound Production Sound Mixer 120816 14000045
Will Unrau Sound Cableman 120816 14000046
Jeffrey Wilhoit Foley Artist n/a 223 14000036
Catherine Rose Foley Artist n/a 223 14000035
Carlyle King ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000026
Daamen Krall ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000027
Judi Durand ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000025
John DeMita ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000024
Andrea Baker ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000022
Catherine Cavadini ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000023
Daniel S Irwin ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue & ADR Editor 120939 14000028
David Stanke Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000029
Andy Malcolm Foley Artist n/a 223 14000033
Gary A. Hecker Foley Artist n/a 223 14000034
Goro Koyama Foley Artist n/a 223 14000032
Unsun Song Dubbing Mixer Dubbing Recordist 120923 14000031
Martin LaCroix Boom Operator n/a 215 14000030
Bruce Carwardine Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000051
Scott Martin Gershin Supervising Sound Editor Sound Editor & Designer 328 14000052
Aaron Wik Grip n/a 365 15000019
Alex Kuchera Grip n/a 365 15000020
Troy Sobotka Grip n/a 365 15000018
Neil McBride Grip n/a 365 15000017
Jay Clennan Grip n/a 365 15000015
Steven Hamilton Grip n/a 365 15000016
Will Parrott Grip n/a 365 15000021
John Dines Generator Operator n/a 363 15000022
Jeffrey M Hall Electric n/a 121127 15000027
Earl Kjargaard Electric n/a 121127 15000028
Ken Decker Electric n/a 121127 15000026
Richard Boisvert Electric n/a 121127 15000025
John Dekker Gaffer n/a 268 15000023
Yves Bernadette Electric n/a 121127 15000024
Kevin Black Key Grip n/a 263 15000014
B John Kuchera Key Grip n/a 263 15000013
Jarrod Tiffin Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000004
Kevin Arone Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000005
Morgan Wheeler-Hendren Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Rick Guenther Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Becky Sullivan Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000053
Igor Beuhler Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Brett Bird Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000006
Nelson Caseley Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000007
Curt Griebel Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000011
Kimberly T Olsen Key Grip n/a 263 15000012
Chris Cove Lighting Technician Libra Head Technician 120907 15000010
Todd Turner Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000009
Kevin Doyle Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000008
Julius Yang Visual Effects Supervisor Pipeline Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000006
David Jones Visual Effects Supervisor (Dyfed) 249 23000007
Conor Welch Assistant (to Mr Platt) 120820 25000002
Joey Levy Assistant (to Mr Platt) 120820 25000003
Michael Simkin Assistant (to Mr Steers) 120820 25000001
Dean Eilertson Property Master n/a 120805 24000006
Aaron Alexander Assistant Property Master Assistant Props Master 120969 24000004
Michelle Hendriksen Property Buyer n/a 121046 24000005
Kim Sutton Assistant (to Mr Fottrell) 120820 25000004
Claire Wihnyk Assistant (to Mr LeBoff) 120820 25000005
Leanna Harbourne Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Michelle Harris Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Jitka Dermiskova Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Mimi Crowe Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Nik Mavinkurve Assistant (to Mr Siegel) 120820 25000006
Andy Scott Assistant (to Mr Efron) 120820 25000007
David McKnight Assistant Property Master Assistant Props Master 120969 24000003
Paul Mulder Assistant Property Master Assistant Props Master 120969 24000002
Saurabh Arora Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000073
Sibi Chakravarthi Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000074
Brian Tatosky Background Artist BG Prep Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000072
Rachelle Cole Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000071
Cybele Sierra Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000069
Robert Young Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000070
Jothan Chin Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000075
Muhammad Firdaus Hashim Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000076
Paw Xuan Tan Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000080
Jordan Dobbie Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Siddharth Shah Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000079
Sagar Patil Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000078
Vinoth Kumar Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000077
Beth Henderson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Dylan Kilgour Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Diane Berezay Medic First Aid 120966 25000033
Fred North Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000034
Gordon Berezay Medic First Aid 120966 25000032
Sarah Long Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000031
Dan Griffin Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000029
Michael Bahta Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000030
Patrice BelleRose Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000035
Jason Crosby Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000036
Lori Yearwood Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000002
Brigitte Prochaska Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
John Stephenson Security Marine Safety 120951 26000001
Jason Rhodes Coordinator Sailboat Coordinator 528 25000038
Jarod Ridge Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000037
Gary Capo Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000028
Crystal Mundry Stand-In n/a 121015 25000027
Mark Soderberg Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Scott Vanderhook Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Paul Russell Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Korey Petrie Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Stephanie Lamontagne Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Heather Murray Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Josh Skye Production Assistant Asset Production Assistant 275 25000020
Michael Richardson Production Assistant (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 275 25000021
Greg Farmer Transportation Picture Car Wrangler 120992 25000025
Travis Nelson Stand-In n/a 121015 25000026
Sylvia Nablo Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000024
Bert Prevost Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000023
Cliff Brown Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000022
Joe Salazar Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000068
Travis Nelson Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000067
Charles Lai Visual Effects Coordinator On-Set Visual Effects Coordinator(Mr. X Inc.) 120760 23000027
Surendran Chinnakonda Jeyaraman Software Engineer Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000028
Matt Glover Visual Effects Coordinator (Mr. X Inc.) 120760 23000026
Rory Cutler Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000025
Bill Orr Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000023
Graham Hollins Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000024
Jay Miya Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000029
Mitch Matzkin Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000030
Nathan Litke Software Engineer Software & Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000035
Alexandre Matthews Software Engineer Software & Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000036
Sue Brunell-Edwards Software Engineer Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000034
Louis Kreusel Software Engineer Software & Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000033
David Lamps Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000031
Amit Aidasani Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000032
Kelly Coe Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000022
Steve Tressel Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000021
Mark Simone Visual Effects Producer (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000012
Sarah McMurdo Visual Effects Producer (Mr. X Inc.) 243 23000013
Erika A McKee Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000011
Scott Davids Visual Effects Supervisor (Level 256, Inc.) 249 23000010
Dennis Berardi Visual Effects Supervisor (Mr. X Inc.) 249 23000008
Steve Hodgson Visual Effects Supervisor On-Set Visual Effects Supervisor(Mr. X Inc.) 249 23000009
Zeke Morales Visual Effects Editor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 614 23000014
Karl Rumpf Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000015
Valerie Berney Visual Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000019
Takashi Kubota Visual Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000020
Ryan Bowden Visual Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000018
Frank Du Visual Effects FX Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000017
Lisa Clarity Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000016
Hiro Miyoshi Software Engineer Software & Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000037
Markus Kurtz Software Engineer Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000038
Sanchari Bose Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000058
Samuel Clark Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000059
Danielle Dimarco Barto Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000057
Bill Murphy Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000056
Simone Gore Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000054
Will Telford Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000055
Eric Dehaven Digital Artist Flame Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000060
Alana Aranki Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000061
Sean Kennedy Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000065
Jay Lalime Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000066
Austin Hiser Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000064
Jason Grunfeld Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000063
Mike Crane Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000062
Kabir Verma Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000053
Murthy Putrevu Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000052
Heather Abels Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000043
Alina Anon Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000044
Nicolas Donel Matte Painter Matte Painting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000042
Gee Yeung Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000041
Ken Roupenian Software Engineer Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000039
Sujesh Nair Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000040
Brandon Kachel Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000045
Marta Knudsen Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000046
Rangesh Durairaj Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000050
Divya Manasa Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000051
Meg Morris Matchmove Artist Match Move Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000049
Sanjay Rao Matchmove Artist Match Move Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000048
Alison Yerxa Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000047
David Arnott ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000021
Jeremy Maxwell ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000020
Paul Guenette Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera 233 6000019
Patrick Cronin Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000020
Ian Levine Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera 233 6000018
David Lourie Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000017
Ian Seabrook Assistant Camera Assistant Underwater Camera 233 6000015
Stewart Whelan Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000016
Herbert Crowder Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000021
Jeff Sayle Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000022
Dave McKnight Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000027
Diyah Pera Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000028
Andrew Learmonth Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000026
Casey MacIntyre Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000025
Scott Cozens Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000023
Dan Morrison Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000024
Cynthia Greer Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000014
Harold Bernard Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000013
Jan Kiesser Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000004
Stephen S Campanelli Camera Operator "A" Camera/Steadicam Operator 239 6000005
Brian Pearson Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000003
Pete Romano Director of Photography (Underwater) 120780 6000002
Jina Johnson Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000025
Enrique Chediak Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Andy Wilson Camera Operator "B" Camera Operator 239 6000006
Chris Harris Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Larry Portmann Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000011
Terry McEwen Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000012
Dane Bjerno Camera Wescam Technician 120798 6000010
Scott MacDonald Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
Norbert Kaluza Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Clayton Richard Long Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000029
David Wesley Kyle Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000030
Peter Kent Music Concertmaster 120781 8000007
Alistair South Music Music Assistant 120781 8000008
Alice Wood Music Synthesizer Programmer 120781 8000006
Richard Bronskill Music Orchestrator 120781 8000003
Rolfe Kent Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Tony Blondal Music Orchestrator 120781 8000002
Dan Savant Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000009
Nick South Music Editor n/a 214 8000010
Greg Townley Score Mixing Score Recorder & Mixer 120927 8000014
Meredith Meyer Score Mixing Score Coordinator 120927 8000015
Phil McGowan Recording Mix Recordist 120578 8000013
Vincent Cirilli Recording Digital Recordist 120578 8000012
James T Hill Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000011
Matthew Woolley Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000008
Ryan Acheson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Yvan Lucas Colorist (EFilm) 120920 6000035
Hans Bjerno Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000036
Eileen Godoy Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000034
Nick Phillips Lighting Libra Head Technician 798 6000033
Amie Gibbins Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000031
Cary Lalonde Lighting Libra Head Technician 798 6000032
Doug Holgate Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000037
Padraic McKinley Editor n/a 172 7000001
Banner Gwin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Michael G England Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Jason Joseph Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Ken Smith Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000003
Devon Miller On-Line Editor (EFilm) 120811 7000002
Robert Millar Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000024
Karin Korchinski Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000023
Paul Duchart Actor Reverend Polk 1 1000021
Renu Bakshi Actor Reporter 1 1000022
Paul Chevreau Actor Hoddy Snow 1 1000020
Julia Maxwell Actor Rachel 1 1000019
Brenna O'Brien Actor Girl in Toy Store 1 1000017
Tegan Moss Actor Cindy 1 1000018
Darren Dolynski Actor Ambulance Driver 1 1000023
Sophie Stukas Actor Mary Rogers 1 1000024
Burr Steers Director n/a 2 2000001
Marc Platt Producer n/a 3 3000001
D Neil Mark Actor EMT 1 1000028
Natasha Denis Actor Julie 1 1000027
Marci T House Actor Photographer 1 1000025
Ted Whittall Actor Principal 1 1000026
Grace Sherman Actor Girl in Toy Store 1 1000016
Valerie Tian Actor Girl in Toy Store 1 1000015
Kim Basinger Actor Claire St. Cloud 1 1000006
Ray Liotta Actor Florio Ferrente 1 1000007
Donal Logue Actor Tink Weatherbee 1 1000005
Augustus Prew Actor Alistair Woolley 1 1000004
Charlie Tahan Actor Sam St. Cloud 1 1000002
Amanda Crew Actor Tess Carroll 1 1000003
Dave Franco Actor Sully 1 1000008
Matt Ward Actor Connors 1 1000009
Adrian Hough Actor Ben Carroll 1 1000013
Jill Teed Actor Grace Carroll 1 1000014
Desiree Zurowski Actor Carla Ferrente 1 1000012
Jesse Wheeler Actor Green 1 1000011
Miles Chalmers Actor Latham 1 1000010
Ben Sherwood Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Michael Fottrell Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Kirk Johns Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
Portia Belmont Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000015
Lisa Rodgers Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000013
Rob Weber Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Tracey Poirier Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Richard Worden Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Elspeth Grafton Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000016
Earendil McNay Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000017
Jennifer Metcalf Production Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 162 5000021
Michelle Gasque Clearance Coordinator n/a 121031 5000022
lindsay oleksiuk Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000020
Bliss McDonald Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000019
Cheryl A Tkach Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000018
David R Markowitz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Jackie Lightbody Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Lewis Colick Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Ben Sherwood Source Material (from novel: "The Death and Life of Charlie St. Cloud") 120786 4000005
Craig Pearce Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Adam Siegel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Ryan Kavanaugh Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Jared LeBoff Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Casey Grant Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Michael Fottrell Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Neil Allan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Rachael Fortier Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Shea Rowan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Lisa Satriano Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Penny Gibbs Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
Denis St Amand Score Recording Scoring Crew 120840 8000016
Tim Lauber Score Recording Scoring Crew 120840 8000017
Paul Granat Coach Baseball Coach 120914 12000005
Shelly Shaw Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Christine Willes Acting Coach n/a 121130 12000004
Glenn Haines Acting Coach n/a 121130 12000003
Tom Bahr Consultant Picture Boat Consultant 120784 12000001
Thom "Coach" Ehle Consultant Dolby Consultant 120784 12000002
Gail Smith Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Janice MacIsaac Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000003
Kal Siperko Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Sanna Seppanen Hair Stylist Department Head Hairstylist 120799 13000009
Ann Russell Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Erin Evans Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Denise Wingate Costume Designer n/a 169 13000004
Patrick Gray Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Gary R Wordham Production Executive n/a 118216 11000006
Jared LeBoff Production Executive (Marc Platt Productions) 118216 11000005
Ben Harris Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Peter Kousakis Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Heike Brandstatter Casting n/a 179 10000003
Coreen Mayrs Casting n/a 179 10000002
James Crockett Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000032
Allison Jones Casting n/a 179 10000001
Riel McGuire Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Bianca Pizzinato Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000007
Andrew F. Fenady Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000003
Anikah McLaren Studio Executive (Universal Pictures) 120875 11000004
Dylan Clark Studio Executive (Universal Pictures) 120875 11000002
Kristin Lowe Studio Executive (Universal Pictures) 120875 11000001
Andrea Brown Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000008
Marnie Wong Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000010
Darrell Fielder Hair Stylist (for Ms Basinger) 120799 13000011
David Randolph ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000011
Willow Geer ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000012
Barbara Iley ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000010
Vicki Davis ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000009
Greg Finley ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000007
Daniel Mora ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000008
Andreana Weiner ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000013
David Michie ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000014
Nancy Truman ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000018
Jeffrey Todd Fischer ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000019
Jason Pace ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000017
Kimberly Bailey ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000016
Andy Hirsch ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000015
Marsha Kramer ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000006
Vernon Scott ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000005
Gitte Axen Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000016
Beth Boxall Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000017
Jane English Makeup Body Makeup(for Ms Basinger) 353 13000015
Ronnie Specter Makeup (for Ms Basinger) 353 13000014
Lisa Leonard Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000012
Connie Parker Makeup Department Head Makeup 353 13000013
Marnie Ander Set Costumer On-Set Costumer 121008 13000018
Moira Fentum Set Costumer On-Set Costumer 121008 13000019
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000003
Noreen Reardon ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000004
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Rick Canelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Sara Rakhshandeh Set Costumer On-Set Costumer 121008 13000020
Kristin Agi Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000031
Tyler Harron Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000030
Richard Andrew Herod Song ("Magic Show") 120859 8000037
Michael Simkin Song ("Baby Rhys Blues") 120859 8000038
Paul Epworth Song ("Pull My Heart Away") 120859 8000036
Jack Peñate Song ("Pull My Heart Away") 120859 8000035
Morris Levy Song ("California Sun") 120859 8000033
Stephen McBean Song ("While We Were Dreaming") 120859 8000034
The McKinley South Experience Song Performer ("Baby Rhys Blues") 120788 8000039
Bloc Party Song Performer ("Helicopter") 120788 8000040
Jack Peñate Song Performer ("Pull My Heart Away") 120788 8000045
Pink Mountaintops Song Performer ("While We Were Dreaming") 120788 8000046
The Ramones Song Performer ("California Sun") 120788 8000044
Matthew Barber Song Performer ("We're Gonna Play") 120788 8000043
Andrew Wegman Bird Song Performer ("Oh No") 120788 8000041
Studio K Song Performer ("Rasputin") 120788 8000042
Henry Glover Song ("California Sun") 120859 8000032
Matthew Barber Song ("We're Gonna Play") 120859 8000031
Padraic McKinley Song ("Baby Rhys Blues") 120859 8000022
Russell Lissack Song ("Helicopter") 120859 8000023
Nick South Song ("Baby Rhys Blues") 120859 8000021
Stacy Robinson Score Recording Scoring Crew 120840 8000020
Tom Steel Score Recording Scoring Crew 120840 8000018
Greg Dennon Score Recording Scoring Crew 120840 8000019
Gordon Moakes Song ("Helicopter") 120859 8000024
Kele Okerekel Song ("Helicopter") 120859 8000025
Fred Jay Song ("Rasputin") 120859 8000029
George Reyam Song ("Rasputin") 120859 8000030
Frank Farian Song ("Rasputin") 120859 8000028
Andrew Wegman Bird Song ("Oh No") 120859 8000027
Matt Tong Song ("Helicopter") 120859 8000026
Electric Owls Song Performer ("Magic Show") 120788 8000047
Ida Random Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Janis Lee Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000021
Peter Sysoev Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000022
Gordon Hughes Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000020
Scott Holburn Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000019
Steve Miller Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Anne Rowley Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Jean-Paul Costaz Painter Paint Coordinator 200 9000023
Rena Van Steele Painter Stand-by Painter 200 9000024
Glenn Foerster Greensman Greensperson 201 9000028
Lee Campbell Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000029
Johanna Manders Greensman Greensperson 201 9000027
Josie Bleuer Greensman Greensperson 201 9000026
John Hamilton Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000025
Jim McGill Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Mike Marston Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Geoff Wallace Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Richard Mahon Art Director (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 183 9000007
Kelvin Humenny Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Michelle Pitney Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000004
Carol Lavallee Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Cindy Rose Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000003
Timothy Fitzgerald Joyce Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Mark Soparlo Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Ken Diamond Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Jacques Larrue Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Kevin Cockell Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Katharina Brand Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Ryan Falkner Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000010
Zac Efron Actor Charlie St. Cloud 1 1000001
Synopsis
Accomplished sailor Charlie St. Cloud has the adoration of his mother Claire and his little brother Sam, as well as a college scholarship that will lead him far from his sleepy Pacific Northwest hometown. But his bright future is cut short when a tragedy strikes and takes his dreams with it. After his high-school classmate Tess returns home unexpectedly, Charlie grows torn between honoring a promise he made four years earlier and moving forward with newfound love. And as he finds the courage to let go of the past for good, Charlie discovers the soul most worth saving is his own.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 330077811


Varnish cache server