Ride Along (2014)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Thomas Le Vexier Song ("Down The Road") 120859 8000054
Sylvain Richard Song ("Down The Road") 120859 8000055
Guillaume Jaulin Song ("Down The Road") 120859 8000053
Pierre Forestier Song ("Down The Road") 120859 8000051
Lil' Jon Song ("Let's Go") 120859 8000027
C2C Song Performer ("Down The Road") 120788 8000056
Tauheed Epps Song ("Headband") 120859 8000080
T Daniel Scaringi Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000031
Dante Calero Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000032
Allen Robinson Grip n/a 365 15000030
Terrence Patterson Grip n/a 365 15000029
Keith Moore Grip n/a 365 15000028
Genia Nooks Casting Associate (Atlanta) 160 10000004
Andrew Hadzopoulos Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Todd Harris Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000023
Jonathan Escobar Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000999
Justin Bernhard Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000033
Vickie Thomas Casting n/a 179 10000001
Dylan Jury Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Dan Mikulski Grip n/a 365 15000027
Shawn Knight Grip n/a 365 15000026
Ralph C Villani Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000018
Doug Cowden Key Grip n/a 263 15000019
James Stockton Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000017
Mike Pearce Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000016
Fitzathor L Miller Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000015
Michael Guthrie Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000020
Chris Gordon Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000021
Robert G Hoelen Grip n/a 365 15000025
Brandon Cundiff Grip n/a 365 15000024
J.P Pasquier Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000023
Jeff Howery Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000022
Chris Finigan Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Shauna L Kroen Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Tye Claybrook Jr Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Scott Dale Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Jwaundace Candece Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Pauline Boudreaux Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Brent Bernhard Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Philip Dido Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Charles A. Maddox Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000022
Troy Faruk Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Robert Fisher Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Justin Evans Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Jared Eddo Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Kim Do Stunts n/a 240 19000014
John Bernecker Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Nick Benseman Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Gail Foreman Rose Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000006
Elida Rodriguez Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000007
Dexter W Mills Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Sean Becker Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
David Hickey Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000003
Lorna Wilson Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000008
Noon Orsatti Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Clayton Barber Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Raven Danielle Baker Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Hank Amos Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Larnell Stovall Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
David Miksch Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000014
Cody McKinzie Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000013
Jon Taylor Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Kami Asgar Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000006
Christian Minkler Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Jorge Del Valle Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000003
James Peterson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Sean McCormack Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000007
Benjamin Cook Sound Editor n/a 229 14000008
Jack Whittaker Sound Editor n/a 229 14000012
Tim Tuchrello Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000013
William Riley Sound Editor n/a 229 14000011
Jeffrey Pitts Sound Editor n/a 229 14000010
Hector Gika Sound Editor n/a 229 14000009
Mary H Ellis Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000001
Brett Mayo Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000011
Kairo Courts Costumer n/a 120880 13000003
Brittany McLeod Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Devyne Johnson Key Costumer n/a 351 13000002
Shilla Benning Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000001
George Pierre Casting (Atlanta) 179 10000006
Sheika Plater Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Debra Denson Hair & Makeup Department Head Makeup 121041 13000006
Cynthia L Chapman Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000010
Duane Saylor Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000009
Ebony Parson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000008
Yolanda Sheridan Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000007
Erin Oakley ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue/ADR Supervisor 120939 14000014
Stefan Fraticelli Foley Artist n/a 223 14000015
John Lally Electric n/a 121127 15000005
Edward Nyankori Electric n/a 121127 15000006
Kevin Hightower Electric n/a 121127 15000004
Doug Harmes Electric n/a 121127 15000003
James Hatridge Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Jared Warren Electric n/a 121127 15000007
Josh Warren Electric n/a 121127 15000008
Stephen Dubay Electric Dimmer Operator 121127 15000011
Jermaine L. Brantley Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000012
Hektor Stockton Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000010
Daniel Graham Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Greg Argarin Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000009
Dan Riffel Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Phillip Rogers ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000027
Ryan Lukasik Foley Foley Assistant 120961 14000019
Trent Richmond Foley Foley Assistant 120961 14000020
Randy Wilson Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000018
Ron Mellegers Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000017
John Sievert Foley Artist n/a 223 14000016
Steven Schatz Rerecording Mixer Re-Recording Mix Tech 120856 14000021
Dave Bergstrom Sound Stage Engineer 120816 14000022
Jeff Gomillion ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000026
Jesse Dodd ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000025
Dave Tourkow Sound Stage Engineer 120816 14000024
Michael A Morongell Sound Stage Engineer 120816 14000023
Whitney Baugh Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Dante Ha Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Edwanna Blanding Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000003
Yvette D. Bennett Coordinator Assets Coordinator 528 25000004
Kim Khoo Production Secretary n/a 367 25000002
Alex Trudeau Viriato Production Assistant Editorial Production Assistant 275 25000001
Mike Trumphour Props Propmaker 120817 24000014
James Williams Props Propmaker 120817 24000015
Bryce Colquitt Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000005
Jarrod Daniel Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000006
Braheeim Roberts Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000010
Robin Spears Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
Taryn Nagle Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000009
Ethan D. Firestone Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000008
Stephanie Fraser Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000007
Joseph Raposa Props Propmaker 120817 24000013
Richard Price Props Propmaker 120817 24000012
Daniel Young Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000003
Steven Anderson Props Propmaker 120817 24000004
John Cameron Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Keith Walters Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Todd Sheridan Perry 3-D Artist n/a 120965 23000031
TY Black Props Propmaker 120817 24000005
Alan Collins Props Propmaker 120817 24000006
Waylan Morgan Props Propmaker 120817 24000010
Tim Mullennix Props Propmaker 120817 24000011
Jason Morgan Propman Propmaker 120887 24000009
Sam McGehee Props Propmaker 120817 24000008
Art Lilyander Props Propmaker 120817 24000007
Antoine Jenkins Assistant (to Mr. Story) 120820 25000012
Shayla Cowan Assistant (to Mr. Packer) 120820 25000013
Holly Camp Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000031
Tyler Gaby Transportation Transportation DOT 120992 25000032
Gary Duncan Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000030
Tim Stephens Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000029
Bob Brubaker Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000028
Fred North Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000033
Paul Bednarz Medic n/a 120966 25000034
Jessica Raney Product Placement Clearance/Product Placement 121058 26000002
Arian Reed Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Maxine Brooks Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000001
Phillip Wood Medic n/a 120966 25000036
Loretta Hightower Medic n/a 120966 25000035
Dan Marrow Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000027
Elizabeth Wright Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Breyuna Williams Assistant (to Mr. Stern) 120820 25000017
Eli Ade Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Judy Apperson Assistant (to Mr. Brezner) 120820 25000016
Nancy Leiviska Assistant (to Mr. Cube) 120820 25000015
LaTisha Fletcher Assistant (to Mr. Alvarez) 120820 25000014
Kyler Dennis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Tiffany Lewis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Fatima Stripling Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Angela Turnbaugh Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Kacie Nickles Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Lynsey Mouer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Patrick Morgan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Jonathan Iwata 3-D Artist n/a 120965 23000030
Josh Johnson Compositor n/a 120626 23000029
Tom Waite Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Greg Wattkis Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Brian Todd Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Tracy E Thomas Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Greg Sproles Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Todd Rogers Terry Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Walter Mikowlski Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Sam Hall Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Christopher Hamilton Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Kiki Jones Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Javan Adams Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Ryan M Robinson Construction Utility 120900 21000004
Frederick "Trey" Ollman Construction Construction Gangboss 120900 21000003
Lonnie Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Eric Schultz Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Zee James Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Jacob Kabel Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Jermaine Holt Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Thayr Harris Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Regis Harrington Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Henry Kingi Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Jorge Longoria Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Rowbie Orsatti Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Cale Schultz Stunts n/a 240 19000032
David Morizot Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Jessica Merideth Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Andy Martin Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Shaquana Simmons Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000001
David Fletcher Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000002
Scott Davids Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000020
Seth Kleinberg Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000021
Brian Tinsley Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000019
Skip Scurry Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000018
Jackson Rowden Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000017
Dennis Murillo Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000022
Michael Bogen Compositor n/a 120626 23000023
Geoff Duquette Compositor n/a 120626 23000027
Jalal Jemison Compositor n/a 120626 23000028
Myong Choi Compositor n/a 120626 23000026
Chris Chappell Compositor n/a 120626 23000025
Josh Bolin Compositor n/a 120626 23000024
Randy Moore Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000016
Vance Manley Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000015
Cliff Battle Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000006
George Brenick Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000007
G Heath Hood Special Effects Foreman SPFX Pyro Foreman 250 23000005
Brendan McHale Special Effects Foreman SPFX On-Set Foreman 250 23000004
Thomas Kittle Special Effects Foreman SPFX Powder Foreman 250 23000003
Paul Causey Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000008
Nick Coleman Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000009
Matthew James Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000013
Andrew Maddox Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000014
Hugh Haulk Jr Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000012
Jeremy Farlow Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000011
Justin Crump Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000010
Jerry West Greensman n/a 201 9000021
John W Cook Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
R Todd Schlopy Camera Assistant Camera First Assistant 120867 6000003
Miguel Pask Camera Camera Second Assistant 120798 6000004
Patrick O’Brien Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Larry Blanford Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Robert Hoffman Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000013
Chris Duskin Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Myron Parran Camera Camera First Assistant 120798 6000006
Quantrell D Colbert Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000010
Bob Branam Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000011
Mike Degrazzio Camera DIT 120798 6000009
Nichole Castro Camera Utility Utility 121074 6000008
Jamie Pair Camera Camera Second Assistant 120798 6000007
Cody Williams Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Natalie Tyler Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000011
Barbara Kelly Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Lee Cleary Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Nicolas Stern Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Greg Coolidge Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Matt Manfredi Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
David Arnold Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Bill Wohlken Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Dustin Pitan Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Sue Smith Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Seth Zimmerman Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000008
Mac Gordon Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Gail Hunter Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Terry Fitzpatrick Video Assist/Playback 24-Frame Playback Operator 120899 6000012
Greg Morse Video Assist/Playback 24-Frame Playback Operator 120899 6000013
DJ Nu-Mark Music Music Production 120781 8000008
DJ Cheapshot Score Recording Score Programmer 120840 8000009
Kevin Globerman Score Recording Digital Score Recordist 120840 8000007
Jeff Vaughn Score Recording Score Recorder/Mixer 120840 8000006
Steven Juliani Music Music Copyist 120781 8000005
Todd Haberman Music Programmer 120781 8000010
James Katalbas Music Programmer 120781 8000011
Kenny Vanderberg Music Programmer 120781 8000015
Philip White Music Programmer 120781 8000016
Jess Stroup Music Programmer 120781 8000014
Jason Rabinowitz Music Programmer 120781 8000013
Michael Mayeda Music Programmer 120781 8000012
Michael Lloyd Music Orchestrator 120781 8000004
Jaclyn Newman Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Des Carey Camera DI Producer(Light Iron) 120798 6000017
Josh Bleibtreu Director of Photography Action Second Unit DP 120780 6000018
Paul Geffre Camera DI Supervisor(Light Iron) 120798 6000016
Corinne Bogdanowicz Colorist DI Colorist(Light Iron) 120920 6000015
Cristen Clark Camera Video Assist Utility 120798 6000014
Scott Kevan Director of Photography Unit DP 120780 6000019
Dwight Campbell Camera 2nd AC 120798 6000020
Christopher Lennertz Music Music/Conductor 120781 8000001
Todd Bozung Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Jim Carretta Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Bart Breve Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Craig Alpert Editor n/a 172 7000001
Phil Hay Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Jason Mantzoukas Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Anona Tolar Actor Biker's Wife 1 1000019
Dwayne Brown Actor Angry Car Owner 1 1000020
John Kap Actor Bearded Biker 1 1000018
Julie Gribble Actor Waiver Officer 1 1000017
Jasmine Burke Actor Dispatcher Gina 1 1000016
LouAnne LaFortune Actor Gun Shop Val 1 1000021
Keith Walters Actor Shotgun Shooter 1 1000022
Angie Stone Actor Market Shopper 1 1000026
Emmanuel Hudson Actor Market Shopper 1 1000027
Chase Anderson Actor Market Cashier 1 1000025
James Logan Actor Pawn Shop Owner 1 1000024
David Banner Actor Jay 1 1000023
Anna House Actor Cafeteria Lady 1 1000015
Greg Rementer Actor Marko's Gunman 1 1000014
Tika Sumpter Actor Angela Payton 1 1000005
Bryan Callen Actor Miggs 1 1000006
Bruce McGill Actor Lt. Brooks 1 1000004
John Leguizamo Actor Santiago 1 1000003
Kevin Hart Actor Ben Barber 1 1000002
Laurence Fishburne Actor Omar 1 1000007
Jay Pharoah Actor Runflat 1 1000008
Lil P-Nut Actor Morris The Kid 1 1000012
Eric Benson Actor Marko's Gunman 1 1000013
Jacob Latimore Actor Ramon 1 1000011
Gary Owen Actor Crazy Cody 1 1000010
Dragos Bucur Actor Marko 1 1000009
Kenny Alfonso Actor Strip Club Manager 1 1000028
Phil Devona Actor Tweaker 1 1000029
William Packer Producer n/a 3 3000001
Ice Cube Producer n/a 3 3000002
Tim Story Director n/a 2 2000001
Jeff Rose Actor Medic Jeffrey 1 1000044
Gary Weeks Actor Dr. Cowan 1 1000043
Matt Alvarez Producer n/a 3 3000003
Larry Brezner Producer n/a 3 3000004
JC Spink Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Greg Coolidge Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Chris Bender Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Ron Muhammad Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Nicolas Stern Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Elle Duncan Actor News Reporter 1 1000042
Drew Goin Actor Suds31 1 1000041
Aaron Saxton Actor Roberto 1 1000033
Mark A Hicks Actor Gang Lieutenant 1 1000034
Thida Penn Actor Hostage 1 1000032
Sheena Kharazmi Actor Hostage 1 1000031
Omari Wallace Actor Tweaker 1 1000030
Joseph Stanley Williams Actor Omar Gangster 1 1000035
William Neenan Actor Serbian Boss 1 1000036
Lucius Baston Actor Ballsdeep23 1 1000040
Eric Goins Actor Assface23 1 1000039
William Horton Actor Carjacked Driver 1 1000038
Brian Oerly Actor Serb 1 1000037
Keith Ukrisna Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000017
Alex Bornstein Score Recording Scoring Assistant 120840 8000018
Bobby Bishop Song ("Sube Me Lo") 120859 8000100
Chantha Luk Song ("Sube Me Lo") 120859 8000101
2 Chainz Song Performer ("I Luv Dem Strippers") 120788 8000099
Brandon Henshaw Song ("I Luv Dem Strippers") 120859 8000098
Travis McFetridge Song ("I Luv Dem Strippers") 120859 8000097
Ildefonso Silva Song ("Sube Me Lo") 120859 8000102
Efrain Lopez Song ("Sube Me Lo") 120859 8000103
Rose Royce Song Performer ("I Wanna Get Next To You") 120788 8000107
Gioachino Rossini Song ("William Tell Overture") 120859 8000108
Norman Whitfield Song ("I Wanna Get Next To You") 120859 8000106
DJ Morphiziz Song Performer ("Sube Me Lo") 120788 8000105
Jorge Almodovar Song ("Sube Me Lo") 120859 8000104
Rico Brooks Song ("I Luv Dem Strippers") 120859 8000096
Ray Parker Jr. Song ("I Luv Dem Strippers") 120859 8000095
Clarence Montgomery III Song ("Headband") 120859 8000085
B.O.B. Song Performer ("Headband") 120788 8000086
Mikely Adam Song ("Headband") 120859 8000084
Tyrone Griffin Jr Song ("Headband") 120859 8000083
Stanley Cox Song ("Headband") 120859 8000082
KRS-One Song ("Sound Of Da Police") 120859 8000087
Bodie Chandler Song ("Sound Of Da Police) 120859 8000088
KRS-One Song Performer ("Sound Of Da Police) 120788 8000092
Onika Maraj Song ("I Luv Dem Strippers") 120859 8000094
Rodney LeMay Song ("Sound Of Da Police") 120859 8000091
Eric Burdon Song ("Sound Of Da Police") 120859 8000090
Alan Lomax Song ("Sound Of Da Police") 120859 8000089
Alan Anthony Silvestri Song ("Super Mario Bros.- Main Title") 120859 8000109
Adam Gubman Song Performer ("Super Mario Bros.-Main Title") 120788 8000110
Steve Klimes Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Julie Kobsa Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Phoebe Brown Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Erin Santini Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000009
Kristie Suffield Art Department Buyer 120843 9000008
Rob Mallard Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Dwayne McClain Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Shannon Black Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000018
Brett Jones Painter Paint Gangboss 200 9000019
Ann Stacy Scenic Artist Scenic Charge 745 9000017
Ice Cube Actor James Payton 1 1000001
Allyson Petty Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Brad Huffman Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000007
Kelly Schultz Set Decorator Set Decoration Leadman 165 9000006
Angelique Cinelu Song ("Call These Boys") 120859 8000119
Tim Stewart Song ("Call These Boys") 120859 8000120
Estelle Song ("Call These Boys") 120859 8000118
Keith Harris Song ("Call These Boys") 120859 8000117
Derek Martin Song ("Happy") 120859 8000114
Estelle Song Performer ("Call These Boys") 120788 8000121
Andrew Kinney Music Orchestrator 120781 8000999
Amy McGary Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Aaron Linker Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Dustin Berry Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000003
Rob Simons Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Chris Cornwell Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Dijon McFarlane Song ("Headband") 120859 8000081
B.O.B. Song ("Headband") 120859 8000079
Spencer Page Song ("How You Like Me Now") 120859 8000038
Chris Ellul Song ("How You Like Me Now") 120859 8000039
Daniel Taylor Song ("How You Like Me Now") 120859 8000037
K Swaby Song ("How You Like Me Now") 120859 8000036
Craig Lawson Song ("Move Bitch") 120859 8000034
Arlester Christian Song ("How You Like Me Now") 120859 8000040
Emmanuel Duncan Song ("Pocket Full") 120859 8000041
B Real Song ("How I Could Just Kill A Man") 120859 8000045
Lawrence Muggerud Song ("How I Could Just Kill A Man") 120859 8000046
Senen Reyes Song ("How I Could Just Kill A Man") 120859 8000044
Envy Song Performer ("Pocket Full") 120788 8000043
Kofi Sabah Song ("Pocket Full") 120859 8000042
Bobby Sandimanie Song ("Move Bitch") 120859 8000033
Michael J Tyler Song ("Move Bitch") 120859 8000032
Jesse Rankin Song ("Poppin' Off") 120859 8000022
Jonathan Wells Song ("Poppin' Off") 120859 8000023
Eddie Smith III Song ("Poppin' Off") 120859 8000021
David Low Score Recording Score Contractor 120840 8000020
Drew Silverstein Music Scoring Assistant 120781 8000019
Watch The Duck Song Performer ("Poppin' Off") 120788 8000024
Michael Atha Song ("Let's Go") 120859 8000025
Kevin Bivona Song ("Let's Go") 120859 8000030
Blink-182 Song Performer ("Let's Go") 120788 8000031
Blink-182 Song ("Let's Go") 120859 8000029
Trevor Smith Song ("Let's Go") 120859 8000028
Carl Mitchell Song ("Let's Go") 120859 8000026
Jimmy McCracklin Song ("How I Could Just Kill A Man") 120859 8000047
Lowell Fulson Song ("How I Could Just Kill A Man") 120859 8000048
Albert Goodman Song ("It Was A Good Day") 120859 8000070
Harry Ray Song ("It Was A Good Day") 120859 8000071
O’Shea Jackson Song ("It Was A Good Day") 120859 8000069
Little Milton Song Performer ("Thrill Is Gone (Ride Along Remix)") 120788 8000068
Roy Hawkins Song ("Thrill Is Gone (Ride Along Remix)") 120859 8000067
Sylvia Robinson Song ("It Was A Good Day") 120859 8000072
Marvin Isley Song ("It Was A Good Day") 120859 8000073
Rudolph Isley Song ("It Was A Good Day") 120859 8000077
Chris Jasper Song ("It Was A Good Day") 120859 8000078
O'Kelly Isley Song ("It Was A Good Day") 120859 8000076
Ernie Isley Song ("It Was A Good Day") 120859 8000075
Ronald Isley Song ("It Was A Good Day") 120859 8000074
Rick Darnell Song ("Thrill Is Gone (Ride Along Remix)") 120859 8000066
Manu DiBango Song ("Soul Makossa") 120859 8000065
John Grimaldi Song ("Rolling And Tumbling Around") 120859 8000057
Studebaker John Song Performer ("Rolling And Tumbling Around") 120788 8000058
Arnaud Fradin Song ("Down The Road") 120859 8000052
Kevin Double Song ("Down The Road") 120859 8000050
Cypress Hill Song Performer ("How I Could Just Kill A Man") 120788 8000049
The Hawks Song Performer ("Rolling And Tumbling Around") 120788 8000059
Bubba Sparxx Song ("Ms. New Booty") 120859 8000060
Bubba Sparxx Song Performer ("Ms. New Booty") 120788 8000064
Deongelo Holmes Song ("Ms. New Booty") 120859 8000063
Eric Jackson Song ("Ms. New Booty") 120859 8000062
Michael "Mr. ColliPark" Crooms Song ("Ms. New Booty") 120859 8000061
Shea Soutar Painter Standby Painter 200 9000020
Synopsis
For the past two years, high-school security guard Ben has been trying to show decorated APD detective James that he's more than just a video-game junkie who's unworthy of James' sister, Angela. When Ben finally gets accepted into the academy, he thinks he's earned the seasoned policeman's respect and asks for his blessing to marry Angela. Knowing that a ride-along will demonstrate if Ben has what it takes to take care of his sister, James invites him on a shift designed to scare the heck out of the trainee. But when the wild night leads them to the most notorious criminal in the city, James will find that his new partner's rapid-fire mouth is just as dangerous as the bullets speeding at it.