Red Tails (2012)

Red Tails
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr
Genres Adventure, Action, War, Historical
Keywords 1940s, armed forces, aviation, ensemble, military, race relations, WWII
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Ne-Yo Song Performer ("See See Rider") 120788 8000031
Terence Blanchard Music Arranger Synth Programmer 121019 8000002
Falk Hofmann Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000178
Adam Figielski Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000177
Dan Knight Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000179
Richard Lee Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000180
Robert Meyers Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000181
William Day Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000176
Henrik Zähringer Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000174
Angel Tang Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000171
Theresa Rygiel Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000170
Nhat Phong Tran Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000172
Klaus Wuchta Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000173
Philip Nussbaumer Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000182
Daniel Bryant Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000175
Xi Sang Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000183
Andrew Lema Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000193
Anthony Kramer Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000192
Knuth Möde Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000194
Saku Partamies Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000195
Haidong Sun Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000197
Kai Schadwinkel Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000196
Leo Jia Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000191
Jammie Friday Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000190
Tong Tran Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000185
Tim Stern Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000184
Brian Wyser Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000186
Riccardo Zanettini Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000187
Ante Dekovic Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000189
Jan Burda Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000188
Teni Noravian Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000169
Pieter Mentz Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000168
Hristo Velev Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000147
Greg Szafranski Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000146
Yangyang Yu Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000148
Sandra Balej Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000149
Sergej Eichmann Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000151
Miodrag Colombo Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000150
Crystle Schrecengost Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000145
Goran Pavles Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000144
Martin Jurado Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000140
Feng Gao Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000139
Martin Kulig Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000141
Benjamin Liu Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000142
Tao Mu Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000143
Elias Gonzalez Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000152
Patrick Keenan Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000153
Rene Borst Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000162
Nicole Yoblonski Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000161
Enrico Damm Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000163
Frank Fieser Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000164
Marcel Kern Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000166
Mitch Gonzalez Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000165
Martin Wellstein Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000160
Gavyn Thompson Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000159
Philip Lücke Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000155
Michael Lankes Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000154
Bernd Nalbach Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000156
Lance Ranzer Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000157
Patrick Schuler Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000158
Herman Lee Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000167
Runlin Xiong Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000199
Julian Karam Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000238
Sergio Pickelny Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000237
Gergely Velki Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000239
Blanka Faitova Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000240
Tomáš Holcák Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000242
Lucie Zemanova Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000241
Ondrej Poštulka Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000236
Václav Kubant Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000235
Dennis Dallen Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000230
Tomáš Pavlis Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000229
Radek Dvorak Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000231
Zdenek Hrazdíra Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000232
Jiri Stamfest Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000234
Jakub Budina Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000233
Tomas Munzar Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000243
Martin Trnka Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000244
Jaroslava Chlasova Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000253
Martin Kostun Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000252
Ondrej Hosek Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000254
Matyas Szabo Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000255
Michal Cech Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000257
Istvabn Vajda Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000256
Frantisek Hradecky Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000251
Vlastimil Hajek Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000250
Petr Matas Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000246
Michal Cavoj Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000245
Marek Ruth Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000247
Jirí Linhart Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000248
Petr Dvorak Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000249
Jakub Szilvasi Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000228
Vaclav Kostun Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000227
Ivo Marak Visual Effects C.T.O.(UPP, Prague) 419 23000207
Lukas Herrmann Visual Effects Of DM(UPP, Prague) 419 23000206
Tomas Kalhous 2-D Animator Of 2D(UPP, Prague) 120968 23000208
Petr Komrzy Visual Effects Financial Manager(UPP, Prague) 419 23000209
Jakub Lukas Visual Effects VFX Technical Support(UPP, Prague) 419 23000211
Monika Pavlickova Visual Effects Business Manager(UPP, Prague) 419 23000210
Ales Dlabac 3-D Animator Of 3D(UPP, Prague) 120933 23000205
Lenka Likarova Visual Effects VFX Executive Production(UPP, Prague) 419 23000204
Robert Zeltsch Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000200
Damian Doennig Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000138
Viktor Muller Visual Effects Supervisor (UPP, Prague) 249 23000201
Vit Komrzy Visual Effects Producer (UPP, Prague) 243 23000202
Jaroslav Matys Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(UPP, Prague) 419 23000203
Roland Friedrich Visual Effects Coordinator (UPP, Prague) 120760 23000212
Petr Hastík Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000213
Petr Orlicky Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000222
Ales Gargulak Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000221
Michal Sverma Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000223
Jan Vareka Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000224
Petr Vcelicka Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000226
Petra Svabkova Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000225
Martin Hromadko Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000220
Milos Hudec Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000219
Pavel Kolar Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000215
Viktor Plch Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000214
Stepan Batousek Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000216
Dalibor Janda Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000217
Miroslav Gal Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000218
Dirk Valk Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000198
Allan Cabal Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000137
Chris Balog Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000056
R.J. Williams Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000055
Jose Burgos Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000057
Tim Dobbert Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000058
Chansoo Kim Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000060
Jaime Hernandez Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000059
James Soukup Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000054
Kirk Shimano Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000053
Peter Demarest Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000048
Matt Brumit Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000047
Tim Gibbons Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000049
Greg Jonkajtys Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000050
Michael Parkinson Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Artist And Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000052
Mow Jiun Yiing Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000051
Mark Nettleton Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000061
Phil Pham Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000062
Jia Hao Ng Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000071
Kimberly Lashbrook Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000070
Shane Roberts Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000072
Joe Sico Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000073
Jeff Wozniak Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000075
Huai Yuan Teh Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000074
Darin Hilton Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000069
Conny Fauser Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000068
Lionel Taillens Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000064
Dong Shin Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000063
Nicolas Woo Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000065
Duncan Blackman Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000066
Tami Carter Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000067
Kwang Theng Aw Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000046
Scott Younkin Digital Artist Artist(Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 121022 23000045
Brian Cantwell Visual Effects Digital Production Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 419 23000025
Russell Earl Visual Effects Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 249 23000024
Johan Thorngren Matte Painter Digital Matte Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120959 23000026
Katherine Farrar Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 419 23000027
Janet Lewin Visual Effects Executive Producer(Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 419 23000029
Carol Norton Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 419 23000028
Jill Hughes Visual Effects Producer (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 243 23000023
Ian Mackey Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Animator 419 23000022
Euisung Lee Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Artist 419 23000018
Ryan McCoy Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Artist 419 23000017
Matthew Zeyn Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Animator 419 23000019
Andy Lawler Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Animator 419 23000020
David Rohloff Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Animator 419 23000021
David Weitzberg CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 779 23000030
Hilmar Koch CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 779 23000031
Maura Hogan Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 614 23000040
Jim Milton Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 614 23000039
Beth D'Amato Digital Artist Artist(Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 121022 23000041
John Goodson Digital Artist Artist(Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 121022 23000042
Akira Orikasa Digital Artist Artist(Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 121022 23000044
Kelvin Lau Digital Artist Artist(Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 121022 23000043
Chad Taylor Compositing Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120928 23000038
Jay Cooper Compositing Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120928 23000037
Shayna Louise Cohen Visual Effects Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120760 23000033
Barbara Bellanca Visual Effects Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120760 23000032
John Colt Visual Effects Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120760 23000034
Paul Kavanagh Animation Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120918 23000035
Peter Daulton Animation Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120918 23000036
Siksit Boonyodom Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000076
Can Chang Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000077
Bjorn Mayer Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixomondo) 249 23000117
Shavant Thomas Visual Effects Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company 419 23000116
Rod Park Visual Effects Producer (Pixomondo) 243 23000118
Boris Schmidt Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixomondo) 249 23000119
Sebastian Butenberg Animation Supervisor (Pixomondo) 120918 23000121
Antoinette Perez Digital Effects Digital Producer(Pixomondo) 345 23000120
Nick Provenzano Visual Effects Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 419 23000115
Byran Horvat Visual Effects Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 419 23000114
Cathleen Carden Visual Effects Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 419 23000109
Kate Selzer Visual Effects Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 419 23000108
Larry Hoki Visual Effects Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 419 23000110
Reny Jane Preussker Visual Effects Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 419 23000111
Justin Chan Visual Effects Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 419 23000113
Pamela Sinsheimer Visual Effects Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 419 23000112
Jörn Grosshans Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Stuttgart, Pixomondo) 249 23000122
Benjamin Seide Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Shanghai, Pixomondo) 249 23000123
Thilo Ewers Visual Effects Environment Supervisor(Pixomondo) 419 23000132
Anthony Ruey Visual Effects Coordinator (Pixomondo) 120760 23000131
Mohsen Mousavi Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Berlin, Pixomondo) 249 23000133
Juri Stanossek Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Stuttgart, Pixomondo) 249 23000134
Matan Abel Digital Effects Artist (Pixomondo) 120960 23000136
Jing Li Visual Effects Producer Producer(Shanghai, Pixomondo) 243 23000135
Claudia Lachnitt Visual Effects Coordinator (Pixomondo) 120760 23000130
Guo-Feng Tang Visual Effects Producer(Beijing, Pixomondo) 419 23000129
Franzisca Puppe Visual Effects Producer Producer(Berlin, Pixomondo) 243 23000125
Jan Fiedler Visual Effects Producer Producer(Stuttgart, Pixomondo) 243 23000124
Thilo Kuther Visual Effects Executive Producer(Pixomondo) 419 23000126
Paul Taylor Animation Supervisor (Pixomondo) 120918 23000127
Thomas Lautenbach Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Beijing, Pixomondo) 249 23000128
Gisela Hermeling Visual Effects Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 419 23000107
Lauren Carara Visual Effects Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 419 23000106
Mathieu Boucher Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000086
Yap Hon Wui Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000085
Peter Chesloff Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000087
Joana Garrido Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000088
Lauren Morimoto Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000090
Nicholas Hvostil Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000089
Adrian Tsao Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000084
John Sigurdson Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000083
Paul Huston Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000079
Chris Forman Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000078
Will McCoy Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000080
Kaori Ogino Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000081
Matthew Robinson Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000082
Saro Orfali Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000091
Gerald Sells Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000092
Lee Briggs Visual Effects Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 419 23000101
Jeffery Yost Visual Effects Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 419 23000100
Alexis Forni Visual Effects Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 419 23000102
Wesley Pan Visual Effects Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 419 23000103
David Zbriger Visual Effects Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 419 23000105
Eric Schafer Visual Effects Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 419 23000104
Louise Rasmussen Visual Effects Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 419 23000099
Alejandro Melendez Visual Effects Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 419 23000098
Melissa Tseng Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000094
Tay Chin Siong Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000093
David Yee Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120960 23000095
Sean Bittinger Visual Effects Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 419 23000096
Cheng Pei Shan Visual Effects Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 419 23000097
Vladimir Matousek Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000258
Jaromír Papežík Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000260
Veronika Nemeckova Production Secretary (Partnership Pictures) 367 25000015
Veronika Hladikova Assistant (to Artists) 120820 25000014
Vladislav Jary Coordinator Picture Cars Coordinator 528 25000016
Vlado Peroutka Coordinator Aircraft Coordinator 528 25000017
Mike Woodley Coordinator Aircraft Coordinator 528 25000019
Simon O'Connell Coordinator Aircraft Coordinator 528 25000018
Valerie Rose Assistant (to Artists) 120820 25000013
Michal Dvorak Assistant Network Assistant 120820 25000012
Anne Merrifield Assistant (to George Lucas) 120820 25000007
Jane Bay Assistant (to George Lucas) 120820 25000006
Heidi McGowen Assistant (to Anthony Hemingway) 120820 25000008
Eleanor Nichols Assistant (to Anthony Hemingway) 120820 25000009
Tomas Mandel Assistant Network Assistant 120820 25000011
Hannibal Deiz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Dan Utley Aerial Unit Ground Crew Control 121100 25000020
Anthony Woodley Aerial Unit Ground Crew Control 121100 25000021
Andrew Dixon Aerial Unit (Pilots & Engineers) 121100 25000030
Leon Rook Aerial Unit (Pilots & Engineers) 121100 25000029
Shawn Mulligan Aerial Unit (Pilots & Engineers) 121100 25000031
Bill Tollett Aerial Unit (Pilots & Engineers) 121100 25000032
Peter Teichman Aerial Unit (Pilots & Engineers) 121100 25000034
Steve Mansfield Aerial Unit (Pilots & Engineers) 121100 25000033
Rob Davies Aerial Unit (Pilots & Engineers) 121100 25000028
Clive Edwards Aerial Unit (Pilots & Engineers) 121100 25000027
Marc Mathis Aerial Unit (Pilots & Engineers) 121100 25000023
Almuiz Taha Aerial Unit Ground Crew Control 121100 25000022
Willy Benoist Aerial Unit (Pilots & Engineers) 121100 25000024
Anders Saether Aerial Unit (Pilots & Engineers) 121100 25000025
Carl Gunnestad Aerial Unit (Pilots & Engineers) 121100 25000026
Ardees Rabang Jundis Assistant (to Rick McCallum) 120820 25000005
Tomas Kucera Floor Runner Production Runner 121159 25000004
Robin D'Arcy Visual Effects VFX Executive Producer(Ollin Vfx) 419 23000389
Charlie Iturriaga Visual Effects Supervisor (Ollin Vfx) 249 23000388
Natalia De La Garza Compositing Supervisor (Ollin Vfx) 120928 23000390
Victor Lizarraga CG Supervisor (Ollin Vfx) 779 23000391
Matthew Heron Special Effects Technician (San Francisco) 242 23000393
Geoff Heron Special Effects Supervisor (San Francisco) 545 23000392
Benjamin Mcewan Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000387
Titus Majerski Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000386
Andrew Graham Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000382
Ben Outerbridge Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000381
Adam Slater Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000383
Alana Aranki Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000384
John Imhof Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000385
Kate Venner Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000001
Vaclav Bejlek Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000002
Sean House Property Master Prop Master(San Francisco) 120805 24000011
Robert Capan Props Buyer (Croatia) 120926 24000010
Joe Schlick Propman Stand-By Propman(San Francisco) 120887 24000012
Antonin Zoubek Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000001
Jakub Strangmuller Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000003
Helena Safarikova Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000002
Jiri Hrubes Property Buyer Storeman 121046 24000009
Petr Richter Propman Stand-By Propman 120887 24000008
Petr Krivacek Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000004
Hilton Rosemarin Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000003
Jiri Macke Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Michal Svoboda Property Master n/a 120805 24000006
Lukas Lehoucka Propman Stand-By Propman 120887 24000007
Steve Atkin Aerial Unit (Pilots & Engineers) 121100 25000035
George Perez Aerial Unit (Pilots & Engineers) 121100 25000036
Veronika Nastoupilova Production Assistant n/a 275 25000075
Ladislav Vacik Driver n/a 273 25000074
Kamil Kolisek Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000076
Miroslav Laznicka Helicopter Pilot Helicopter Technician 121003 25000077
Joze Zalar Driver Picture Vehicles(Croatia) 273 25000079
Ivana Vuksic Office Production Assistant (Croatia) 120909 25000078
Milos Wild Driver n/a 273 25000073
Ruda Vanac Driver n/a 273 25000072
Tomas Klavrza Driver n/a 273 25000068
Tomas Modry Driver n/a 273 25000067
Petr Korenár Driver n/a 273 25000069
Paval Raftl Driver n/a 273 25000070
Rudolf Vackár Driver n/a 273 25000071
Zoran Vujic Set Production Assistant (Croatia) 371 25000080
Aleksandar Vojnovic Set Production Assistant (Croatia) 371 25000081
Cathy Nilsen Other Travel Services(Direct Access) 120795 26000005
Sue Roberts Other Travel Services(Scallywag Travel) 120795 26000004
Liba Kozlikova Other Travel Services(Condor, Czech Republic) 120795 26000006
Anerka Lencova Other Accommodation Services(B.Y.T Agency, Czech Republic) 120795 26000007
Lynne Hale Publicity n/a 120789 29000001
John Campbell Manager Digital Asset Manager 120827 28000001
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances n/a 120879 26000003
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances n/a 120879 26000002
Zoran Zrakic Driver Driver/Runner(Croatia) 273 25000083
Miiha Ravnik Transportation Captain (Croatia) 272 25000082
Terry O'Connor Driver Picture Vehicles(San Francisco) 273 25000084
Libor Vich Production Assistant (San Francisco) 275 25000085
Frantisek Koch Other Action Vehicles 120795 26000001
Daniel Kuska Driver n/a 273 25000066
Petr Kouba Driver n/a 273 25000065
Jacques Noble Aerial Unit (Pilots & Engineers) 121100 25000045
Marcel Pierre Aerial Unit Pilots & Engineers 121100 25000044
Jean Beaucourt Aerial Unit (Pilots & Engineers) 121100 25000046
Jean Salis Aerial Unit "The Pink Lady" B17 Bomber Supplier 121100 25000047
Pavel Voracek Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000049
Alexa Wood Apprentice Costume Trainee 120976 25000048
Bernard Staub Aerial Unit (Pilots & Engineers) 121100 25000043
Michel Bézy Aerial Unit (Pilots & Engineers) 121100 25000042
Peter Hougton Aerial Unit (Pilots & Engineers) 121100 25000038
Bernard Vurpillot Aerial Unit (Pilots & Engineers) 121100 25000037
Andre Domine Aerial Unit (Pilots & Engineers) 121100 25000039
Tom Morris Aerial Unit (Pilots & Engineers) 121100 25000040
Christopher Prevost Aerial Unit (Pilots & Engineers) 121100 25000041
Miroslav Pechar Production Customs Broker 120824 25000050
Petr Riha Production Basecamp Operator 120824 25000051
Pavel Chadima Driver n/a 273 25000060
Jan Bohata Driver n/a 273 25000059
Josef Ferkl Driver n/a 273 25000061
Václav Erben Driver n/a 273 25000062
Vaclav Kocman Driver n/a 273 25000064
Petr Hlavacek Driver n/a 273 25000063
Radek Benda Driver n/a 273 25000058
Tomas Sterba Driver n/a 273 25000057
Rob Wynn Production Documentary Producer 120824 25000053
Lukas Karasek Production Basecamp Operator 120824 25000052
Ivan Horak Production EPK 120824 25000054
Milan Garnarcz Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000055
Eva Dvorakova Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000056
Marius Jacobsen Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000380
Krystal Delany Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000379
Tara Conley Visual Effects Producer (Rodeo FX) 243 23000299
Sebastien Moreau Visual Effects Supervisor (Rodeo FX) 249 23000298
Laurent Spillemaecker Compositing Supervisor (Rodeo FX) 120928 23000300
Matthew Rouleau 3-D Animator 3D Lead(Rodeo FX) 120933 23000301
Meggie Cabral Visual Effects Coordinator (Rodeo FX) 120760 23000303
Frederic St Arnaud Matte Painter MP Lead(Rodeo FX) 120959 23000302
Matúš Garaj Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000297
Attila Szapek Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000296
Zoltán Bojtos Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000291
Tamás Fiedler Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000290
László Branda Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000292
Martin Kotrba Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000293
Edita Krausová Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000295
Vsevolod Korovin Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000294
Sebastien Francoeur Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000304
Simon Devault Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000305
Georges Tornero Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000314
Nestor Benito Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000313
Stephane Keller Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000315
Raphaël Letertre Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000316
Emile Harvey Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000318
Gabriel Beauvais Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000317
Joao Sita Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000312
Patrice Poissant Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000311
Francis Clement Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000307
David Larochelle Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000306
Olivier Martin Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000308
Hubert Zalapowicz Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000309
Robin Tremblay Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000310
Domenico Ferraro Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000289
Pavel Ocovaj Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000288
Petr Mikeš Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000268
Tomáš Roth Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000267
Petr Zlotý Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000269
Jirí Šiška Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000270
Petr Rak Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000272
Peter Obornik Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000271
Petr Marek Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000266
David Pekarek Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000265
Jana Bergmanova Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000261
Karel Solc Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000016
Paula Olszowska Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000262
Lukas Nun Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000263
Robert Pik Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000264
Antonin Krizsanics Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000273
František Václavek Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000274
Martin Kindl Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000283
Jaroslav Minarik Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000282
Tomas Krejzek Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000284
Jiri Vycital Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000285
Josef Hájek Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000287
Jakub Velcl Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000286
Martin Doležal Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000281
Gábor Szügi Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000280
Zuzana Funková Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000276
Bernardo Spadafora Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000275
Jiri Pospisil Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000277
Dalibor Cée Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000278
Tibor Nadas Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000279
Valérie Loyer Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000319
Phillippe Thibault Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000320
Sam Hancock Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000359
Andy Cadzow Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000358
Liam Beck Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000360
Susan Inmonen Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000361
Tamara Mitchell Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000363
Ben Dickson Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000362
Sean Lahiff Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000357
Nick Onstad Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000356
Caleb Thompson Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000352
Jeremie Touzery Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000351
Simon Herden Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000353
Florent De La Taille Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000354
Owen Carroll Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000355
Andy Clarke Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000364
Kerry Drumm Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000365
Jason Madigan Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000374
Sam Norman Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000373
James Roberts Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000375
Ryan Grobins Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000376
Eleni Taylor Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000378
Mike Crippin Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000377
Peter O'Connell Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000372
Heath Baker Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000371
Adrian White Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000367
Daniel Thompson Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000366
Annabelle Kent Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000368
Gerhard Mozsi Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000369
Alina Bopele Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000370
Sebastian Bommersheim Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000350
Ben Roberts Digital Effects Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 120960 23000349
Vincent Poitras Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000329
Philippe Roberge Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000328
Thomas Montminy Brodeur Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000330
Francois Croteau Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000331
Jeremy Boissinot Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000333
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000332
David Marcotte Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000327
Marie-Pierre Boucher Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000326
Patrick David Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000322
Armando Velazquez Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000321
Moika Sabourin Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000323
Fabrice Vienne Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000324
Mikaël Damant-Sirois Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000325
Jordan Soles Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000334
Benoit Touchette Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000335
Paul Kirwan Visual Effects Supervisor (Rising Sun Pictures) 249 23000344
Dennis Jones Visual Effects Supervisor (Rising Sun Pictures) 249 23000343
Sam Hodge CG Supervisor (Rising Sun Pictures) 779 23000345
Ian Cope Visual Effects Producer (Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000346
Sarah McLauchlan Visual Effects Coordinator (Rising Sun Pictures) 120760 23000348
Helen Clare Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000347
Marjolaine Tremblay-Silva Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000342
Manuel Huertas Marchena Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000341
Christoph Blanchet Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000337
Ara Khanikian Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000336
Jean-Francois Gagne Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000338
Mathieu Veillette Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000339
Jonathan Laborde Digital Effects Artist (Rodeo FX) 120960 23000340
Martin Dusek Digital Effects Artist (UPP, Prague) 120960 23000259
Roman Tudzaroff Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000014
Charles Bunnag Colorist n/a 120920 6000025
Steven J Scott Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000024
Juan Flores Color Timer Color Timing Assistant 120921 6000026
Michael Dillon Film Lab DI Producer 120850 6000027
Scott Brewer Projectionist n/a 121104 6000029
Lisa Tutujian Film Lab DI Editor 120850 6000028
Zdenek Mrkvicka Film Lab Stab C Compact Technician 120850 6000023
Martin Sacha Camera Operator Helicopter Cameraman 239 6000022
Philip Bloom Cinematographer Canon 5D Cinematographer 402 6000017
Jiri Hanzl Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000016
Tony Slater-Ling Cinematographer n/a 402 6000018
Ladislav Hruby Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000019
Jan Malir Camera Operator Helicopter Cameraman 239 6000021
Zdenek Srnec Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000020
John "JT" Torrijos Projectionist n/a 121104 6000030
Carl Miller Director of Photography (San Francisco) 120780 6000031
Michael O'Halloran Editor n/a 172 7000001
Tina Mills Photography Unit Photographer(San Francisco) 120835 6000039
Ben Burtt Editor n/a 172 7000002
Melissa Lawson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Jakub Olexa Apprentice Editor Location Apprentice Editor 121012 7000005
Attila Kovacs Assistant Editor Location Assistant Editor 203 7000004
Phil Bowen Assistant Camera Camera 1st Assistant Camera(San Francisco) 233 6000038
Alex Worster Assistant Camera (San Francisco) 233 6000037
Patrick Sweeney Camera Operator (San Francisco) 239 6000033
Andrew Neddermeyer Video Video Playback Engineer(San Francisco) 120800 6000032
Michael Hardwick Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera(San Francisco) 233 6000034
Stephen Buckingham Camera Operator (San Francisco) 239 6000035
Vance Piper Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera(San Francisco) 233 6000036
Jan Prokes Assistant Camera Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000015
Dan Balzer Focus Puller Camera Focus Puller 332 6000014
Vanja Sepec Assistant Production Coordinator (Croatia) 192 5000027
Mirna Kapetanovic Production Coordinator (Croatia) 162 5000026
Marko Šprajc Assistant Director (Croatia) 163 5000028
Sanjin Krapinec Production Manager (Croatia) 305 5000029
Ed Hirsh Stage Manager (San Francisco) 120797 5000031
Matic Košorok Assistant Location Manager (Croatia) 194 5000030
Zdravko Madzarevic Unit Manager (Croatia) 120832 5000025
Diego Zanco Line Producer (Croatia) 161 5000024
Martin Sebik Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000020
Petra Horackova Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000019
Jan Unger Production Manager n/a 305 5000021
Michael Blanchard Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000022
Jen Speed Post-Production Post Production Manager 120945 5000023
Jayne-Ann Tenggren Script Supervisor (San Francisco) 191 5000032
Kristin Bree Calabrese Script Supervisor (San Francisco) 191 5000033
Karel Schneiberg Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000009
Michael Taylor Video Video Split Operator 120800 6000008
Stuart Howell Steadicam Operator /Steadicam Operator 232 6000010
Franticek Novak Focus Puller n/a 332 6000011
Tony Slater-Ling Camera Operator n/a 239 6000013
Jan Vojtech Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000012
Vladimir Kesl Camera Assistant HD Camera Assistant 120867 6000007
Petr Zavrel Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000006
Fred Meyers High Definition Systems Engineer High Definition Supervisor 121129 6000002
John Aronson Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Viktor Lonek High Definition Systems Engineer High Definition Supervisor 121129 6000003
Jakub Dvorsky Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Jan Carda Focus Puller n/a 332 6000005
Terence Blanchard Music Music 120781 8000001
Marvin Morris Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
David Russell Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000009
Chris Baker Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000008
Radka Kosova Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000010
Katerina Van Gemundova Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000011
Tina Jones Set Decorator n/a 165 9000013
Karel Michalek Art Department Art Department Runner 120843 9000012
Richard Poulain Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000007
Roman Illovsky Art Director Stand-By Art Director 183 9000006
Marija Nikolic Art Department Art Department Supervisor 120843 9000002
Nicholas Palmer Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Martina Ter-Akopowa Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Stuart Kearns Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000004
Chris Rosewarne Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000005
Marketa Bockova Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000014
Jan Ciboch Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000015
Milos Cerny Painter Stand-By Painter 200 9000024
Svatopluk Jelinek Painter Stand-By Painter 200 9000023
Jan Kovarik Model Maker n/a 121081 9000025
Patrik Krizovensky Model Maker n/a 121081 9000026
Pavel Novak Model Maker n/a 121081 9000028
Ludek Misek Model Maker n/a 121081 9000027
Petr Marousek Leadman n/a 433 9000022
Vladislav Jary Swing Gang n/a 434 9000021
Mikhail Carlinito Greensman n/a 201 9000017
Marek Vanc Greensman Greens Supervisor 201 9000016
Jan Krticka Swing Gang n/a 434 9000018
Mirosav Caslavka Swing Gang n/a 434 9000019
Michal Abraham Swing Gang n/a 434 9000020
Samuel A Ward Song ("America The Beautiful") 120859 8000036
Katherine Lee Bates Song ("America The Beautiful") 120859 8000035
Stanislav Mistr Music Choir Master 120781 8000013
Rita Cepurcenko Music Concertmistress 120781 8000012
Tomas Kirschner Music Librarian 120781 8000014
Petr Pycha Original Music Orchestra Contractor(for Musa Prague) 120838 8000015
Sammy Cahn Song ("It'S Been A Long, Long Time") 120859 8000017
Robin Burgess Music Coordinator Co-ordinator 206 8000016
Oldrich Slezak Score Recording Scoring Assistant 120840 8000011
Ivan Zbiral Score Recording Scoring Assistant 120840 8000010
Film Orchestra & Choir, Prague Performer Music Performer 120819 8000006
Howard Drossin Original Music Orchestration 120838 8000005
Frank Wolf Music Engineer Scoring Engineer 120837 8000007
Adam Klemens Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000008
Cenda Kotzmann Score Recording Scoring Assistant 120840 8000009
Jule Styne Song ("It'S Been A Long, Long Time") 120859 8000018
Harry James & His Orchestra Song Performer ("It'S Been A Long, Long Time") 120788 8000019
Maxine Sullivan Song Performer ("Blue Skies") 120788 8000028
Irving Berlin Song ("Blue Skies") 120859 8000027
Robert Valentino Song Performer ("Moods In Brass") 120788 8000029
Ma Rainey Song ("See See Rider") 120859 8000030
Robert Leroy Johnson Song ("They're Red Hot") 120859 8000033
Otto Sieben Song ("Count The Stars") 120859 8000032
Keith Nichols Song ("Soldier Boy") 120859 8000026
The Andrews Sisters Song Performer ("Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy") 120788 8000025
Edward Lane Song ("Bless You") 120859 8000021
Don Baker Song ("Bless You") 120859 8000020
The Ink Spots Song Performer ("Bless You") 120788 8000022
Hughie Prince Song ("Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy") 120859 8000023
Don Raye Song ("Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy") 120859 8000024
Jaroslav Vaculik Location Manager n/a 193 5000018
Jiri Husak Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000017
Brian Gross Actor Lt. White 1 1000041
Ryan Early Actor Bryce 1 1000040
Ciaran McMenamin Actor Lowe 1 1000042
Matthew Alan Actor Pool Player 1 1000043
Jeremy Kocal Actor German Ground Soldier 1 1000045
Mike Bautista Actor Campbell's Gunner 1 1000044
Brett Lipman Actor Lead Bomber Navigator 1 1000039
Todd Detweiler Actor Campbell's Bombardier 1 1000038
Anthony Welsh Actor St. Lou 1 1000033
Nathaniel Martello Actor Command Officer 1 1000032
Henry Garrett Actor Hart 1 1000034
Gabriel Fleary Actor 2nd Air Traffic Controller 1 1000035
Byron Asher Actor Cambell's Navigator 1 1000037
Rupert Penry Jones Actor Campbell 1 1000036
Paul Hampshire Actor German Ground Soldier 1 1000046
Dan Hirst Actor German Ground Soldier 1 1000047
Rob Kazinsky Actor Chester 1 1000056
Dave Power Actor Prisoner 1 1 1000055
Sam Daly Actor Prisoner 2 1 1000057
Justin Irving Actor Air Controller 1 1000058
Jesse Caldwell Actor General 1 1000060
Ben Steel Actor Luntz's Lieutenant 1 1000059
Philip Bulcock Actor Mission Captain 1 1000054
Blake Ellis Actor German POW Camp Guard 1 1000053
Leon Ockenden Actor Co-Pilot 1 1000049
Michael Dixon Actor Lead Bomber Gunner 1 1000048
Adam Gold Actor German Spotter 1 1000050
Mark Doerr Actor German POW Camp Commander 1 1000051
Richard Conti Actor German Guard 1 1000052
Aml Ameen Actor Bag 'O Bones 1 1000031
Andrew Flach Actor R&R Crewman 3 1 1000030
Kevin Phillips Actor Leon"Neon" Edwards 1 1000010
Method Man Actor Sticks 1 1000009
Rick Otto Actor Flynt 1 1000011
Lee Tergesen Actor Colonel Jack Tomlinson 1 1000012
Marcus T Paulk Actor David "Deke" Watkins 1 1000014
Andre Royo Actor Antwan "Coffee" Coleman 1 1000013
Bryan Cranston Actor Colonel William Mortamus 1 1000008
Tristan Wilds Actor Ray "Junior" Gannon 1 1000007
Nate Parker Actor Marty "Easy" Julian 1 1000003
Cuba Gooding Jr. Actor Major Emmanuel Stance 1 1000002
David Oyelowo Actor Joe "Lightning" Little 1 1000004
Elijah Kelley Actor Samuel "Joker" George 1 1000005
Ne-Yo Actor Andrew "Smokey" Salem 1 1000006
Leslie Odom Jr. Actor Declan "Winky" Hall 1 1000015
Michael B. Jordan Actor Maurice Wilson 1 1000016
David Gyasi Actor Corporal 1 1000025
Lars Van Riesen Actor Pretty Boy 1 1000024
Joel Einhorn Actor Travis J. Hanson 1 1000026
Michael Lindley Actor Kellison 1 1000027
Okezie Morro Actor Jammer 1 1000029
Mark Bowen Actor R&R Crewman 2 1 1000028
Paul Fox Actor Miller 1 1000023
Jaime King Actor Axis Mary 1 1000022
Daniela Ruah Actor Sofia 1 1000018
Gerald McRaney Actor Major General Luntz 1 1000017
Matthew Marsh Actor Brigadier General Hauser 1 1000019
Barnaby Kay Actor Commanding General Westlake 1 1000020
Joshua Dallas Actor Ryan 1 1000021
Matt McEnerney Actor Lieutenant Mikey 1 1000061
Tina D'Marco Actor Sofia's Mother 1 1000062
John Ridley Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Ales Komarek Executive Producer (Partnership Pictures) 174 3000004
Aaron McGruder Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
John Ridley Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Adrian Toynton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000001
John Holway Source Material (Based in part on research material from the book, "Red Tails Black Wings.") 120786 4000004
George Lucas Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Rick McCallum Producer n/a 3 3000002
Keith Ferguson Voice 332nd Officer 475 1000094
Dempsey Pappion Voice 332nd Officer 475 1000093
Chris Riedell Actor Bomber Navigator 1 1000095
Anthony Hemingway Director n/a 2 2000001
Charles Floyd Johnson Producer n/a 3 3000001
Martina Gotthansova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Katka Silna Line Producer n/a 161 5000003
Martin Cigler Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
David Strangmuller Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Nicole Chapman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Brian Donovan Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000014
Lori Wyant Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000016
Kazi Kopecka Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000015
Jakub Eliasek Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Vojta Hlavicka Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Dusan Pelech Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000005
Veronika Lencova Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000004
Marketa Porubova Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000006
Lucie Burianova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Ray Kenny Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Christopher Gardner Voice 332nd Officer 475 1000092
Arlen Escarpeta Voice 332nd Officer 475 1000091
Ondrej Hampl Actor Ball Turrett Gunner A 1 1000071
Michal Balcar Actor Side Gunner I 1 1000070
J Michal Kern Actor Navigator 1 1000072
Jakub Smid Actor Side Gunner G 1 1000073
Howard Lotker Actor Bouncing Betty Pilot 1 1000075
Max Selim Actor Bouncing Betty Co-Pilot 1 1000074
Tim Day Actor Side Gunner H 1 1000069
Radim Jíra Actor Bomber Co-Pilot D 1 1000068
Daniel Cerv Actor Side Gunner J 1 1000064
Sam Kennard Actor Pilot Ben 1 1000063
Jirí Kohout Actor German Pilot ME262 1 1000065
Nick Hendrix Actor Co-Pilot Al 1 1000066
Richard Fiala Actor Bomber Pilot C 1 1000067
Kelly Nimmer Actor Navigator A 1 1000076
Lukáš Vydržal Actor German Pilot 2 1 1000077
Matthew Wood Voice Voice 475 1000086
James Arnold Taylor Voice Voice 475 1000085
Daniel Booko Voice Voice 475 1000087
Daniel Cummings Voice Voice 475 1000088
Byron Thames Voice Bomber Pilot 475 1000090
Kevin Dorman Voice Voice 475 1000089
Drew Massey Voice Voice 475 1000084
Tom Kane Voice Voice 475 1000083
Radek Pivoda Actor German Pilot F 1 1000079
Jakub Šlégr Actor German Pilot 3 1 1000078
Denny Ratajský Actor German Controller A 1 1000080
Jirí Kout Actor German Controller B 1 1000081
Daniel Bonjour Voice Bomber Pilot 475 1000082
Jakub Vlcek Model Maker n/a 121081 9000029
John Dickie Painter Aircraft Paint Team 200 9000030
Terry Sullivan Best Boy Electric (San Francisco) 259 15000045
Ian Chriss Best Boy Electric (San Francisco) 259 15000044
Robert Barcelona Crane Grip Technocrane Operator(San Francisco) 121043 15000046
Robert McCann Key Grip (San Francisco) 263 15000047
Sean R Wright Best Boy Grip (San Francisco) 265 15000049
Mike Best Best Boy Grip (San Francisco) 265 15000048
Mike Maley Rigging Gaffer Rigging Gaffer Electric(San Francisco) 120937 15000043
Frank Helbig Gaffer (San Francisco) 268 15000042
Jan Hladik Electrician Electrician, Grip & Rigger 450 15000037
Jiri Ctvrtecka Electrician Electrician, Grip & Rigger 450 15000036
Petr Bittman Electrician Electrician, Grip & Rigger 450 15000038
Miroslav Šimek Gaffer n/a 268 15000039
Rod Janusch Gaffer (San Francisco) 268 15000041
Petr Svoboda Best Boy n/a 120885 15000040
Kathryn Ramos Production Controller n/a 120533 16000001
Rajeshree Patel Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Gordana Zivkovic Accountant (Croatia) 120802 16000011
Radima Richterova Accountant (Partnership Pictures) 120802 16000010
Maja Slatensek Assistant Accountant (Croatia) 120950 16000012
Terry O'Neill Production Insurance Insurance Services(Aon/Albert G. Ruben) 120949 16000013
Lynn Bartsch Legal Services n/a 120857 18000001
Peter Robey Production Insurance Insurance Services(Aon/Albert G. Ruben) 120949 16000014
Eva Nepomucka Accountant (Partnership Pictures) 120802 16000009
Henrietta Mikulickova Second Assistant Accountant n/a 3438 16000008
Kristyna Zapletalova Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000004
Wendy Arnold Accountant Accounting Manager 120802 16000003
Lanny Nenicka Accounting Clerk Cashier 121044 16000005
Iva Lukesova Accountant (Czech Republic) 120802 16000006
Zdenka Hopjakova Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Jan Klaška Electrician Electrician, Grip & Rigger 450 15000035
Petr Granilla Electrician Electrician, Grip & Rigger 450 15000034
Radek Kuzdas Electrician Electrician, Grip & Rigger 450 15000014
Jiri Horych Electrician Electrician, Grip & Rigger 450 15000013
Vlastimil Plucar Electrician Electrician, Grip & Rigger 450 15000015
Petr Prochazka Electrician Electrician, Grip & Rigger 450 15000016
Jan Brumlich Electrician Electrician, Grip & Rigger 450 15000018
Jan Rimsky Electrician Electrician, Grip & Rigger 450 15000017
Martin Rain Rigging Electrician Rigging Best Boy 120958 15000012
Jachym Kocman Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000011
Petr Sulc Best Boy n/a 120885 15000007
Jaroslav Hromadka Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000006
Zdenek Vodvarka Best Boy n/a 120885 15000008
Robert Kodera Key Grip n/a 263 15000009
Jiri Valenta Key Rigging Grip Rigging Grip And Electrician 120946 15000010
Petr Dvorak Electrician Electrician, Grip & Rigger 450 15000019
Petr Bakota Electrician Electrician, Grip & Rigger 450 15000020
Karel Charvat Electrician Electrician, Grip & Rigger 450 15000029
Ales Kohout Electrician Electrician, Grip & Rigger 450 15000028
Roland Safr Electrician Electrician, Grip & Rigger 450 15000030
Vratislav Vosicka Electrician Electrician, Grip & Rigger 450 15000031
Hynek Jecha Electrician Electrician, Grip & Rigger 450 15000033
Milan Novak Electrician Electrician, Grip & Rigger 450 15000032
Petr Cejka Electrician Electrician, Grip & Rigger 450 15000027
Pavel Dobrovolny Electrician Electrician, Grip & Rigger 450 15000026
Tomas Rezler Electrician Electrician, Grip & Rigger 450 15000022
Martin Bublik Electrician Electrician, Grip & Rigger 450 15000021
Josef Valta Electrician Electrician, Grip & Rigger 450 15000023
Benjamin Vitek Electrician Electrician, Grip & Rigger 450 15000024
Jan Matejka Electrician Electrician, Grip & Rigger 450 15000025
Mikulas Ürge Legal Services (Ürge & Cernohlávek, Czech Republic) 120857 18000002
Pavel Bezdek Stunt Coordinator Action Stunt Coordinator 120804 19000001
Daniel Cmolik Construction Rigger 120900 21000007
Jiri Hrudka Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000006
Ivo Husnjak Construction Manager (Croatia) 120983 21000008
Branko Orbanic Construction (Croatia) 120900 21000009
Robbie Edwards Construction Construction Leadman(San Francisco) 120900 21000011
Nick d'Abo Construction Manager (San Francisco) 120983 21000010
Jiri Havlicek Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000005
Jiri Schorovsky Construction Foreman Steel Foreman 277 21000004
Petar Bencic Animal Wrangler (Croatia) 120863 20000001
Pavel Bousek Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Miroslav Cyprian Construction Stand-By Construction 120900 21000001
Marek Fritsch Construction Stand-By Construction 120900 21000002
Jaroslav David Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000003
Eda Raban Catering Catering Manager(E.D.A. Catering) 120954 22000001
Craig Hammack Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Supervisor(ILM) 249 23000001
Jan Holub Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000010
Petr Vecernik Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000009
Roman Holub Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000011
Jan Rys Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Terrence Howard Actor Colonel A.J. Bullard 1 1000001
Martin Mottl Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000013
Rudolf Tudzaroff Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000008
Martin Oberlander Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000007
Filip Sanders Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Czech Republic) 120657 23000003
Chris Lunney Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000002
Kamil Jafar Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000004
Roman Tudzaroff Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Supervisor And Senior Special Effects Technician 545 23000005
Ondrej Nierostek Visual Effects Floor Supervisor 419 23000006
Milos Kulhavy Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Jaroslav Psenicka Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Jiri Firt Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Marek Jelinek Stunts n/a 240 19000009
David Matoušek Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Jiri Simbersky Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Filip Kadlec Stunts n/a 240 19000014
David Motl Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Jiri Horky Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Patrik Surowka Stunt Double Driving Double 120980 19000007
Paul Hampshire Stunts Boot Camp Coordinator 240 19000003
Pavel Cajzl Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Dan Hirst Stunt Coordinator Boot Camp Coordinator 120804 19000004
Rocky Capella Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000005
Paul American Stunt Double Driving Double 120980 19000006
Tomáš Rydval Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Petr Bozdech Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Jiri Vostrovský Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Jan Loukota Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Ondrej Moravec Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Ales Kosnar Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Jindrich Klaus Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Robin Lahoda Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Tomas Tobola Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Vaclav Pacal Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Radek Bruna Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Martin Kraus Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Jiri Kraus Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Dimo Liptkovsky Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Ivo Zubaty Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Vaclav Cermak Gaffer n/a 268 15000005
Petr Konrad Gaffer n/a 268 15000004
Jason Mckinley Technical Advisor Technical Consultant 537 12000009
Ed Shipley Technical Advisor Technical Consultant 537 12000008
Lt. Col. Lee Archer Technical Advisor Technical Consultant 537 12000010
Chris Bucholtz Technical Advisor Technical Consultant 537 12000011
Daniel L Haulman Technical Advisor Technical Consultant 537 12000013
Ed Nored Technical Advisor Technical Consultant 537 12000012
Captain Roscoe C Brown Jr. Technical Advisor Technical Consultant 537 12000007
Tony Slater-Ling Consultant Action Consultant 120784 12000006
Dale Wyatt Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000001
Alex Kirkwood Marketing Domestic Theatrical Marketing Executive(20th Century Fox) 121149 11000004
Justin D Pollard Research n/a 458 12000002
Jo Donaldson Research n/a 458 12000003
Carol Moen Wing Research n/a 458 12000005
Robyn Stanley Research n/a 458 12000004
David Littleton Technical Advisor Technical Consultant 537 12000014
Lt. Col. William H "Bill" Holloman III Technical Advisor Technical Consultant 537 12000015
Jana Smetanova Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000008
Marie Charvatova Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000007
Jitka Svecova Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000009
Renata Rysava Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000010
Milena Adamova Tailor Cutter 120990 13000012
Vera Mirova Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000011
Miroslav Fantys Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000006
Kerry Spring Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000005
Alison Mitchell Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Steve Gizicki Consultant Music Consultant 120784 12000016
Hana Kucerova Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Charlotte Kay Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Andrew Fletcher Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
Joni Jacobson Production Executive (Pixomondo) 118216 11000002
John F.K. Parenteau Production Executive (Pixomondo) 118216 11000001
Lauren Abrams Painter Chargehand Painter(San Francisco) 200 9000039
John Lister Swing Gang (San Francisco) 434 9000038
Alexa L. Fogel Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Christine Kromer Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Gilly Poole Casting n/a 179 10000004
Suzanne Smith Casting n/a 179 10000003
John Micheletos Leadman (San Francisco) 433 9000037
Arsen Pletenac Painter n/a 200 9000036
Joe Wells Painter Aircraft Paint Team 200 9000032
Steven Nutley Painter Aircraft Paint Team 200 9000031
Michael Wells Painter Aircraft Paint Team 200 9000033
Katja Soltes Art Director (Croatia) 183 9000034
Janez Stucin Assistant Art Director (Croatia) 315 9000035
Petra Svarinska Casting (Czech Republic) 179 10000005
Nancy Bishop Casting (Czech Republic) 179 10000006
Iva Tkalec Extras Casting (Croatia) 120851 10000015
Ilenka Jelowicki Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000014
Ines "Tinka" Kalajžic Extras Casting Assistant (Croatia) 120970 10000016
Theresa Benavidez Casting (San Francisco) 179 10000017
Justine Hempe Casting (San Francisco) 179 10000019
Margery Simkin Casting (San Francisco) 179 10000018
Tyler Slade Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000013
Zuzana Milková Casting Assistant (Czech Republic) 177 10000012
Kathryn Zamora-Benson Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000008
Matt Kane Casting Associate n/a 160 10000007
Briony Barnett Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000009
Emil Linka Extras Casting (Czech Republic) 120851 10000010
Storm Bohemia Extras Casting (Czech Republic) 120851 10000011
Elena Trojanova Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000013
Helena Vitoulova Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000014
David Acord Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000012
Steve Slanec ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue/ADR Editor(Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000011
Juan Peralta Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000013
Scott R Lewis Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000014
Erik Foreman ADR ADR Recordist(Skywalker Sound) 120912 14000016
James Spencer Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000015
Richard Quinn ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue/ADR Editor(Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000010
Cheryl Nardi ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue/ADR Editor(Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000009
Matthew Wood Supervising Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 328 14000005
John Gidcomb ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000004
Ben Burtt Sound Designer Sound Designer/Supervising Sound Editor(Skywalker Sound) 120915 14000006
Dustin Cawood Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000007
E Larry Oatfield Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000008
Kevin Sellers Foley Editor (Skywalker Sound) 221 14000017
Frank Rinella Foley Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 224 14000018
Doug Ford Sound Engineer Engineering Services(Skywalker Sound) 120916 14000027
Dmitri Makarov Sound Digital Audio Technician(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000026
Steve Morris Sound Engineer Engineering Services(Skywalker Sound) 120916 14000028
Martin Vejvoda Crane Grip Techno Crane Operator 121043 15000001
Tomas Soucek Crane Grip Techno Crane Operator 121043 15000003
Ladislav Musil Crane Grip Techno Crane Operator 121043 15000002
Noah Katz Sound Digital Audio Technician(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000025
Danny Caccavo Sound Digital Audio Technician(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000024
Sean England Foley Recordist (Skywalker Sound) 225 14000020
Coya Elliot Supervising Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 328 14000019
Jeremy Paul Bowker Assistant Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 222 14000021
Jana Vance Foley Artist (Skywalker Sound) 223 14000022
Dennie Thorpe Foley Artist (Skywalker Sound) 223 14000023
Tomas Cervenka Jr. Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000003
Roman Rigo Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Sarah Moore Costumes Costume Breakdown 120828 13000023
Anna Lau Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000022
Zdenka Hercikova Costumes Costume Breakdown 120828 13000024
Jan Hrusa Costumes Costume Breakdown 120828 13000025
Sylvie Choisnel Costumes Costume Breakdown 120828 13000027
Michal Krejca Costumes Costume Breakdown 120828 13000026
Ladislav Prochazka Wardrobe Male Stand-By 120823 13000021
Patricie Soptenkova Costumer On Set Costumer 120880 13000020
Tomas Sykora Tailor n/a 120990 13000016
Larysa Sramkova Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000015
Marek Sobor Tailor n/a 120990 13000017
Filip Sobor Tailor n/a 120990 13000018
Halina Kejlova Costume Illustrator Costume Art 121134 13000019
Sharon Martin Makeup Supervisor n/a 517 13000028
Ivana Nemcova Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000029
Daniel Moses Hair Stylist (San Francisco) 120799 13000038
Nicole Sofios Makeup Artist (San Francisco) 120801 13000037
Wesley Hodge Hair Stylist (San Francisco) 120799 13000039
Valerie White Costumer (San Francisco) 120880 13000040
Petr Forejt Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000001
Nancy Hart Servin Costumer (San Francisco) 120880 13000041
Marta Camer Makeup Artist (San Francisco) 120801 13000036
Tomas Richter Makeup n/a 353 13000035
Andrea McDonaldova Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000031
Su Westwood Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000030
Kwane Greenidge Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000032
Milan Vlcek Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000033
Radek Petr Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000034
Jiri Vater Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
Synopsis
Italy, 1944. As the war takes its toll on Allied forces in Europe, a squadron of black pilots known as the Tuskegee Airmen are finally given the chance to prove themselves in the sky, even as they battle discrimination on the ground.