Happy Feet Two (2011)

Happy Feet Two
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 39mins.
Genres Family, Sequel, Animated, Music, Children
Keywords 3-D, animal, cgi, dance, IMAX
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Pink Song Performer ("Rhythm Nation") 120788 8000084
Edie Lehmann-Boddicker Vocals Vocals Contractor and Conductor 121032 8000024
Frances Dawson Production Coordinator (Character Rigging) 162 5000022
Common Song Performer ("Seymour's Rap") 120788 8000090
Gareth Cowen Visual Effects Lensing Lead 419 23000122
Matt Damon Song Performer ("Never Gonna Give You Up") 120788 8000143
Mark Streatfield Software Engineer Core R&D Supervisor 121071 23000569
Laurent Hugueniot Visual Effects Department Supervisor(Sky) 419 23000118
Nikhil Anand Character Animation Rigging TD 622 23000231
Marco D’Ambros Character Animation Rigging TD 622 23000233
Special Ed Ng Character Animation Rigging TD 622 23000229
Toby Gibson Liaison Production Liaison(WB) 121064 12000001
Arthur Terzis Character Animation Rigging TD 622 23000237
Lil P-Nut Song Performer ("Mama Said Knock You Out") 120788 8000100
Jessica Wells Music Orchestrator 120781 8000007
Tatsuya Nakamura Animation Director Animation TD 740 23000107
Angela Chang Production Coordinator (Lensing & Previs) 162 5000016
Freddie Mercury Song ("We Are The Champions") 120859 8000131
E. G. Daily Song Performer ("Walk It Out") 120788 8000129
Hank Azaria Song Performer ("The Mighty Sven") 120788 8000118
Robin Williams Song Performer ("I Want To Know What Love Is") 120788 8000110
Taisuke Tanimura Software Engineer Pipeline TD 121071 23000317
David Dulac Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor 249 23000354
Guillaume Zimmer Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Crowd) 419 23000353
Basel Bazlamit Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000307
Ben Simons 3-D Artist 3D FX Department Supervisor 120965 23000355
Rachael Byrne Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator 120760 23000357
Sandra Beerenbrock Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator 120760 23000356
Alexander Ocias Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Crowd) 419 23000352
Kunal Thapar Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000350
Peter Reynolds Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000346
Paul Waggoner Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000370
Tim Riley Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000347
Jeremy Spencer Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000348
Dan Bethell Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000358
Antonny Sugianto Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000349
Khang Ngo Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Crowd) 419 23000351
James M Goodman Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000359
Ivan La Rosa Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000366
Gyuri Kiss Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000365
Kevin Mannens Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000367
Alessandro Nardini Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000368
Paul Cherry Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000309
Julia Retson Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000369
Frederic Fortin Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000364
Rahul Deshprabhu Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000363
Daniele Niero Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000345
Marc Horsfield Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000360
Jimmy Gunawan Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000310
Jason Simmons Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000361
Doug Creel Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000362
Cyrille Caron Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000308
Jeff A Johnson Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000342
Sam Williams Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000314
Wen Zhao Visual Effects Editor Crowd Motion Editor 614 23000326
Anthony Kotowicz Visual Effects Editor Crowd Motion Editor 614 23000325
Rogier Fransen Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000327
Lachlan Phillips Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000313
Bill Chen Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000329
Belinda Bennetts Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000328
Wayne Chan Visual Effects Editor Crowd Motion Editor 614 23000324
Benjamin Wright Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000315
Dan Schneider Software Engineer Pipeline TD 121071 23000318
Nick Von Tagen Layout Artist Final Layout TD 120869 23000320
Christian Poullay Visual Effects Editor Crowd Motion Editor 614 23000321
Jhon Alvarado Visual Effects Editor Crowd Motion Editor 614 23000322
Carolina Jimenez Garcia Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000316
Nicole Ashford Visual Effects Editor Crowd Motion Editor 614 23000323
Anthony Church Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000330
Joe Levac Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000312
James Hollingworth Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000339
Makoto Hatanaka Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000338
Konstantin Hubmann Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000340
Silvio Jemma Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000341
Salauddin Kazi Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000343
Beau Casey Software Engineer Pipeline TD 121071 23000319
Alex Fuller Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000337
Alex Frazao Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000336
John Cochrane Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000332
Mihai Cioroba Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000331
Mathieu De Saint Jores Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000333
Alison Kellom Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000311
Moe El-Ali Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000335
Upinder Dhaliwal Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000334
Ludovic Le Camus Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000344
Goncalo Cabaca Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000376
Mathias Lautour Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor 419 23000419
Michael Hart Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Character FX) 419 23000418
Niral Rajani Visual Effects Character FX TD 419 23000417
David Grossman Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000420
Nick Epstein Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000421
Frederic Soumagnas Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000424
Etienne Marc Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000423
Matt Estela Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000422
Kun Yin Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000416
Agustin Schilling Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000415
Muzaffer Korkut Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000410
Alejandro Garrido Portocarrero Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000409
Michael Goldfarb Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000408
James Parente Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000411
Marion Mahu Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000412
Christophe Le Derout Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000414
Stephanie Molk Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000413
Jeremy Squires Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000425
Bernard O Ceguerra Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000426
Mathieu Molina Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000438
Jing Jing Liu Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000437
Snowy Leo Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000436
Hajime Nakamura Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000439
Adele Ng Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000440
Francesco Sansoni Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000442
Cinzia Pegorin Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000441
Ed Lee Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000435
Herbert Heinsche Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000434
Mark Bailey Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000429
Kate Choi Background Artist Lighter 490 23000428
Denis Gauthier Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000427
Paul Burton Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000430
Hyemee Choi Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000431
Glen Gustafson Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000433
Robert A D Frick Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000432
Jesse Lehrman Visual Effects VFX Pipeline TD 419 23000407
Van Aarde Krynauw Visual Effects VFX Pipeline TD 419 23000406
Christian Hernandez Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000383
David Gary Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000382
Raphaël Gadot Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000381
Andras Ikladi Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000384
Carl Jackson Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000385
E J Lee Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000387
Daniel Jenkins Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000386
Jesse Erickson Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000380
Matt Ebb Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000379
Danielle Brooks Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000374
Piotr Barejko Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000373
Andrei Allerborn Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000372
Andrew Brown Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000375
Kevin Baker Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000306
David Cunningham Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000378
Debbie Carlson Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000377
Sam Loxton Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000388
Michael Lyndon Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000389
Ron Schab Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000401
Martin Sawtell Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000400
Mayur Samant Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000399
Rajiv Sharma Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000402
Ronen Tanchum Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000403
Stephen Tucker Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000405
Stephen Sloan Visual Effects VFX Pipeline TD 419 23000404
Kalman Ruszkai Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000398
Yury Rudakov Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000397
Alex Oddbratt Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000392
Srdjan Milosevic Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000391
Clear Menser Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000390
Hector Ortiz Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000393
Daniel Phillis Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000394
Christophe Rodo Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000396
Marc Picco Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000395
Chris Young Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000371
Eoin Murphy Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000301
Paul Cherry Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000198
Nathalie Buce Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000197
Scott Bonnenfant Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000196
Yi-Hsuan Kent Chiu Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000199
Louis Corr Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000200
Cosmin Hrincu Visual Effects Surfacing Artist 419 23000203
Jessica Groom Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000202
Eric Cowan Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000201
Kevin Baker Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000195
Vincent Yan Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000194
Artur Vill Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000189
Julia Bordeau Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000188
Astan Chee Special Effects Assistant Technical Assistant(Modelling) 514 23000186
Katherine Marmion Visual Effects Coordinator Data Coordinator(Surfacing) 120760 23000190
Aaron Auty Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000191
Ana Rancovic Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000193
Romain Côte Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000192
Robert Jones Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000204
Eiji Kitada Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000205
Anton Vill Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000217
Reynold Tagore Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000216
Ivan Rankovic Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000215
Antonio Alberto Santiago Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000218
Michael O'Neill Digital Artist Surfacing TD 121022 23000219
Matt Reid Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Surfacing) 419 23000222
Jan Oberhauser Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Surfacing) 419 23000221
Michael Curtis Digital Artist Surfacing TD 121022 23000220
Ilaria Ragusa Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000214
Richard Pritchard Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000213
Zachary Lowe Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000208
Jianxiong "Kent" Li Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000207
David Gurrea Hernandez Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000206
Craig Mackellar Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000209
Chris Norris Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000210
Juan Prada Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000212
Arnaud Pecqueur Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000211
David Whittaker Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000185
Ivan Rankovic Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000184
Florent Revel 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Lensing Artist 120965 23000160
Ken Wiatrak 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Lensing Artist 120965 23000159
Fabian Mueller 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Lensing Artist 120965 23000158
Michael Anderson 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Lensing Artist 120965 23000161
Oliver Askew 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Lensing Artist 120965 23000162
Emmanuel De Lange 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Lensing Artist 120965 23000165
Cyrille Caron 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Lensing Artist 120965 23000164
Markus Boos 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Lensing Artist 120965 23000163
Jason Fairley 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Supervisor 120965 23000157
Matt Town Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000156
Ben Jones Special Effects Assistant Technical Assistant(Lensing & PreVis) 514 23000151
Daniel Dearing Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis TD 419 23000150
Stefano Tabacco Visual Effects Lensing & Pipeline TD 419 23000149
Michael Kang Special Effects Assistant Technical Assistant(Lensing & PreVis) 514 23000152
William Wilson Special Effects Assistant Technical Assistant(Lensing & PreVis) 514 23000153
Tony Hudson Visual Effects Lensing Supervisor 419 23000155
Nigel Streeter Visual Effects PreVis Technical Consultant 419 23000154
Delphine Laurent 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Lensing Artist 120965 23000166
Lachlan Phillips 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Lensing Artist 120965 23000167
Ed Coy Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000179
Ben Bigiel Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000178
Alexander Pouchkarev Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000177
Nam Gyu Gang Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000180
Simon Legrand Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000181
Clayton Osmus Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000183
Arnaud Meilhon Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000182
Cesar Dacol Jr. Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000176
Shigeki Ao Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000175
Novica "Nick" Nestoroski 3-D Artist Stereoscopic TD 120965 23000170
Graham Ashworth 3-D Artist Stereoscopic TD 120965 23000169
Hubert Maston 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Pipeline TD 120965 23000168
Dane Armour Special Effects Assistant Technical Assistant(Stereography) 514 23000171
Alfred Fabian Lee Special Effects Assistant Technical Assistant(Stereography) 514 23000172
Magnus Skagerlund Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000174
Graham Olsen Modelmaker Modelling Supervisor 120919 23000173
Dushan Suresh Silva Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Surfacing) 419 23000223
Beau Vardos Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Surfacing) 419 23000224
Janine Sharp Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000277
Matthias Reiche Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000276
Raksha Pinto Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000275
Damien Simper Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000278
Daniel Vasconcellos Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000279
Phil Willis Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000282
Daniel Waters Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000281
Roberto Genito Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000280
Craig Peck Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000274
Lissa Pascale Brown Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000273
Huy Ho Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000268
Alex Grigg Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000267
Hanson Fincher Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000266
Ben Hubbard Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000269
Kate Kerrigan Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000270
Luke Osborne Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000272
Ambre Maurin Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000271
Paul Ziola Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000283
Daniel Hasenbring Animation Director Performance Pipeline TD 740 23000284
Fabian Mueller Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000300
Paul Ross Anderson Layout Artist Final Layout Supervisor 120869 23000299
Nathan Rule Character Animation Character Finaling TD 622 23000297
Bill Spradlin Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000443
Andrew Ritchie Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000302
Oliver Askew Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000304
Michael Anderson Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000303
William Pryor Character Animation Character Finaling TD 622 23000296
Phil Jennings Character Animation Character Finaling TD 622 23000295
Oliver Cook Character Animation Character Finaling TD 622 23000289
Nacho Barahona Character Animation Character Finaling TD 622 23000288
Lawrence Wicks Schlosser Animation Director Performance Pipeline TD 740 23000285
Luc Cote Character Animation Character Finaling TD 622 23000290
Elise Deglau Character Animation Character Finaling TD 622 23000292
Shannon Hochkins Character Animation Character Finaling TD 622 23000294
Wei He Character Animation Character Finaling TD 622 23000293
Chris Ebeling Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000265
Andre De Angelis Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000264
Eric Leidenroth Visual Effects Editor Motion Edit Supervisor 614 23000240
Rebecca Lorien Character Animation Rigging TA 622 23000239
Beau Garcia Character Animation Rigging TA 622 23000238
Jenny Basen Visual Effects Editor Motion Edit 614 23000241
Dan Forster Visual Effects Coordinator Capture Coordinator 120760 23000242
Simeon Taylor Character Animation Capture TD(Stage) 622 23000245
Bonnie Lin Visual Effects Coordinator Motion Edit Coordinator 120760 23000244
Tina Chen Visual Effects Coordinator Motion Edit Coordinator 120760 23000243
Craig Stevenson Character Animation Rigging TD 622 23000236
Niral Rajani Character Animation Rigging TD 622 23000235
Guillaume Barlier Character Animation Rigging TD 622 23000227
Catalin Niculescu Character Animation Character Rigging 622 23000226
Emmanuel Seynaeve Character Animation Rigging Supervisor 622 23000225
Tim Mackintosh Character Animation Rigging TD 622 23000228
William Petruccelli Character Animation Rigging TD 622 23000230
Matthew Mackereth Character Animation Rigging TD 622 23000234
Caleb Bell Character Animation Rigging TD 622 23000232
Xiaohong Liu Visual Effects Head Motion Capture R&D 419 23000246
Morika Callao Animation Director Motion Capture TD 740 23000247
Sven Assmuss Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000259
Pete Woodley-Page Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000258
Sverker Nordqvist Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000257
Vernessa Cook Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000260
Simon Black Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000261
Tom Davis Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000263
Rhys Davey Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000262
Duncan McLaren Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000256
Phil Hook Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000255
Daniel Scott Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Processing) 419 23000250
Faye Walkington Animation Director Motion Capture TD 740 23000249
Scott McGovern Animation Director Motion Capture TD 740 23000248
Luke Flanagan Visual Effects Motion Select 419 23000251
Philip Sullivan Visual Effects Motion Select 419 23000252
Jonas Forsman Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000254
John Bucholtz Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000253
Sarah Back Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000305
Mert Yamak Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000448
Simon Rosenthal Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Iloura) 243 23000646
David Nelson Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(3D Live Action Unit) 249 23000645
Andrew Jackson Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(3D Live Action Unit) 249 23000644
Steven Kerswell Visual Effects Producer Producer(Iloura) 243 23000647
Josh Simmonds 3-D Artist Head of 3D(Iloura) 120965 23000648
Pat Da Cunha Visual Effects (Iloura) 419 23000651
Chris Betteridge Visual Effects (Iloura) 419 23000650
Ben Alpass Visual Effects (Iloura) 419 23000649
Brian Kranz Digital Artist Associate Digital Supervisor 121022 23000643
Jackson Williams Rendering Artist Render Wrangler 121098 23000642
Alexandre Janvier Rendering Artist Render Wrangler 121098 23000637
Matthew Horton Rendering Artist Render Wrangler 121098 23000636
Daniela Alethea Hammer Rendering Artist Render Wrangler 121098 23000635
Leath Mattner Rendering Artist Render Wrangler 121098 23000638
Gareth Parks Rendering Artist Render Wrangler 121098 23000639
Bree Whitford Rendering Artist Render Wrangler 121098 23000641
Robert Totonjian Rendering Artist Render Wrangler 121098 23000640
Octavio De Lellis Visual Effects (Iloura) 419 23000652
Chris Gray Visual Effects (Iloura) 419 23000653
Jens Kafitz Matte Painter Surfacing & Matte Painting Artist(Animal Logic) 120959 23000665
Johan Nordenson Matte Painter Surfacing & Matte Painting Artist(Animal Logic) 120959 23000664
Jean-Pascal Leblanc Visual Effects Supervisor Look Development Supervisor(Animal Logic) 249 23000663
Emiliano Padovani Matte Painter Surfacing & Matte Painting Artist(Animal Logic) 120959 23000666
Ben Walker Matte Painter Surfacing & Matte Painting Artist(Animal Logic) 120959 23000667
Jeff Renton Layout Artist Layout & Animation Artist(Animal Logic) 120869 23000670
Steve Agland Matte Painter Surfacing & Matte Painting Artist(Animal Logic) 120959 23000669
Michael Halford Matte Painter Surfacing & Matte Painting Artist(Animal Logic) 120959 23000668
Stefan Litterini Modelmaker Modeler(Animal Logic) 120919 23000662
Paul Braddock Modelmaker Modeler(Animal Logic) 120919 23000661
Sigi Eimutis Visual Effects (Iloura) 419 23000656
Kate McCartney Visual Effects (Iloura) 419 23000655
Paul Jakovich Visual Effects (Iloura) 419 23000654
Amber Naismith Visual Effects Producer Producer(Animal Logic) 243 23000657
Greg Jowle CG Supervisor (Animal Logic) 779 23000658
Matthew Hughes Modelmaker Modeler(Animal Logic) 120919 23000660
Ben Gunsberger CG Supervisor (Animal Logic) 779 23000659
Sara Edwards Rendering Artist Render Wrangler 121098 23000634
Jared Cram Rendering Artist Render Wrangler 121098 23000633
Chris Rowley Visual Effects Coordinator Service Delivery Coordinator 120760 23000609
Chris Lee Visual Effects Coordinator Service Delivery Coordinator 120760 23000608
Russ Burnett Visual Effects Director of Service Delivery 419 23000607
Luke Bewsell Software Engineer Systems Technician 121071 23000610
Brad Gordon Software Engineer Systems Technician 121071 23000611
Mark Lynch Software Engineer Systems Technician 121071 23000614
Justin Lee Software Engineer Systems Technician 121071 23000613
Luke Lanza Software Engineer Systems Technician 121071 23000612
Aren Villanueva Software Engineer Systems Programmer 121071 23000606
Stephen Tanamal Software Engineer System Administrator 121071 23000605
Craig Gunson Software Engineer System Administrator 121071 23000600
John Zivkovic Software Engineer Head of Engineering 121071 23000599
Chris Bone Visual Effects Head of Production Technology(Technical Operations) 419 23000598
Barry Robison Software Engineer Production Engineer 121071 23000601
Jochen Münzner Software Engineer Production Engineer 121071 23000602
Surendra Perera Software Engineer System Administrator 121071 23000604
David Ward Software Engineer System Administrator 121071 23000603
Oner Nalcioglu Software Engineer Systems Technician 121071 23000615
Jason Turner Software Engineer Systems Technician 121071 23000616
Kareem Yassih Rendering Artist Render Farm Manager 121098 23000628
Andrew Papadopoulos Software Engineer Data Assistant 121071 23000627
Kathleen-Patrica O'Toole Software Engineer Data Assistant 121071 23000626
Pauline Koh Rendering Artist Render Wrangler 121098 23000629
Nicolas Boutmy Rendering Artist Render Wrangler 121098 23000630
Courtenay Cooper Rendering Artist Render Wrangler 121098 23000632
Daniel Bryce Rendering Artist Render Wrangler 121098 23000631
Adam McDougall Software Engineer Data Assistant 121071 23000625
Juraj Martinak Software Engineer Data Assistant 121071 23000624
Ryan Cawthorne Software Engineer Data Assistant 121071 23000619
Christopher Kerr Software Engineer Data Operations Lead 121071 23000618
Ken Pearce Software Engineer Data Operations Manager 121071 23000617
Kenny Ferreira Software Engineer Data Assistant 121071 23000620
Miquel Guillamet Montalat Software Engineer Data Assistant 121071 23000621
Gina Herrmann Software Engineer Data Assistant 121071 23000623
Christopher Hale Software Engineer Data Assistant 121071 23000622
Patricio Ducaud Layout Artist Layout & Animation Artist(Animal Logic) 120869 23000671
Darek Oczak Layout Artist Layout & Animation Artist(Animal Logic) 120869 23000672
Harry Windsor Office Runner Runner 120988 25000024
Joshua Chalmers Office Runner Runner 120988 25000023
Trent Baker Office Runner Runner 120988 25000022
Sharon Williams Assistant (to Doug Mitchell/Kennedy Miller Mitchell) 120820 25000025
Emma Boydle Assistant (to George Miller/Kennedy Miller Mitchell) 120820 25000026
Dino Theodore Assistant (Deluxe Stageone Sound) 120820 25000029
Duncan McRae Assistant (Deluxe Stageone Sound) 120820 25000028
Olivia Cox Assistant (to Bill Miller/Kennedy Miller Mitchell) 120820 25000027
Jessica Bingham Coordinator Recruitment Coordinator 528 25000021
Lily Robertson Coordinator HR Coordinator 528 25000020
Carmelo Giardina Production Assistant Service PA/Admin Assistant(Service Delivery) 275 25000015
Janice Zets Production Assistant (Research & Development) 275 25000014
Kate Tappin Production Assistant (Crowd) 275 25000013
Agatha Ozdowska Coordinator Scheduling Coordinator 528 25000016
Tessa Clark Assistant (to the Head of Production) 120820 25000017
Melissa Harrison Assistant (to Digital Line Producer) 120820 25000019
Susan Standen Coordinator Production Data Coordinator 528 25000018
Germaine Franco Assistant (to Composer) 120820 25000030
Joshua Rutkowski Production Assistant (Music) 275 25000031
Eric Efstratiadis Other Receptionist 120795 26000008
Susan Boylan Griffin Other Training Manager 120795 26000007
Katy Edwards Other HR Manager 120795 26000006
Joshua Jones Other Receptionist 120795 26000009
Kaitlyn Rowlands Other Receptionist 120795 26000010
Barbara Fawcett Other Receptionist(Kennedy Miller Mitchell) 120795 26000012
Mohamad Zreika Other Handyman 120795 26000011
Jenny Basen Other Crowd Production Manager 120795 26000005
Jasper Susi Other Documentation 120795 26000004
John Coleman Production Assistant (Music) 275 25000034
Carlos Martinez Production Assistant (Music) 275 25000033
Eric Wegener Production Assistant (Music) 275 25000032
Devon Breton-Pakozdi Production Assistant (Music) 275 25000035
Margaret Sixel Other Dramaturg 120795 26000001
Carsten Kolve Other Crowd Supervisor 120795 26000003
Greg Van Borssum Other Crowd Director 120795 26000002
Madeleine McLaren Production Assistant (Output Unit) 275 25000012
Tim Ridge Office Runner Runner(Performance Capture/Production Unit) 120988 25000011
Jess Burnheim Compositor (Animal Logic) 120626 23000684
Julien Leveugle Compositor (Animal Logic) 120626 23000683
Jeremy Howdin Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Animal Logic) 121022 23000682
Murray Smallwood Compositor (Animal Logic) 120626 23000685
George Burrows Software Engineer Research & Development(Animal Logic) 121071 23000686
Aloys Baillet Software Engineer Research & Development(Animal Logic) 121071 23000689
Romain Maurer Software Engineer Research & Development(Animal Logic) 121071 23000688
Leandro Balan Software Engineer Research & Development(Animal Logic) 121071 23000687
Joshua Nunn Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Animal Logic) 121022 23000681
Graeme McGirr Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Animal Logic) 121022 23000680
Reza Ghobadinic Digital Artist FX Artist(Animal Logic) 121022 23000675
Phil Wittmer Digital Artist FX Artist(Animal Logic) 121022 23000674
Miles Green Effects Supervisor FX Supervisor(Animal Logic) 120866 23000673
Jayandera Danappal Digital Artist FX Artist(Animal Logic) 121022 23000676
Ryan Weston Digital Artist FX Artist(Animal Logic) 121022 23000677
Larry Townsend Digital Artist FX Artist(Animal Logic) 121022 23000679
Sotiris Bakosis Digital Artist FX Artist(Animal Logic) 121022 23000678
Jo Ann Tan Software Engineer Research & Development(Animal Logic) 121071 23000690
Sam Chynoweth Special Effects Technician Post Services Technician(Animal Logic) 242 23000691
Ella Piltz Production Secretary (Performance Capture/Production Unit) 367 25000006
Charlotte Hamlyn Production Assistant (Lensing & Previs) 275 25000005
Tim Barlow Assistant Rig Assistant(Sky) 120820 25000004
Naomi Piper Production Secretary (Performance Capture/Production Unit) 367 25000007
Ursula Lane-Mullins Production Assistant (Performance Capture/Production Unit) 275 25000008
Patrick Rydon Office Runner Runner(Performance Capture/Production Unit) 120988 25000010
Shoshanah Wall Production Assistant (Performance Capture/Production Unit) 275 25000009
Caroline Kaspar Assistant (to Principals & Choreographer) 120820 25000003
Leanne Cherny Assistant (to Principals & Choreographer) 120820 25000002
Steven Lees-Smith Software Engineer Systems Engineering and Support(Animal Logic) 121071 23000694
Radu Vintila Software Engineer Systems Engineering and Support(Animal Logic) 121071 23000693
Bram Tulloch Special Effects Technician Post Services Technician(Animal Logic) 242 23000692
Ari Stamatopoulos Rendering Artist Render Wrangling and Data Operations Support(Animal Logic) 121098 23000695
Nick Fowler Rendering Artist Render Wrangling and Data Operations Support(Animal Logic) 121098 23000696
Rebecca Erwin Spencer Assistant (to Mr. Williams) 120820 25000001
Daniel Powter Rendering Artist Render Wrangling and Data Operations Support(Animal Logic) 121098 23000697
Tommy Zhu Software Engineer Software TD 121071 23000596
Katrin Schmid Software Engineer Software TD 121071 23000594
Kye Wein-Skeates Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000493
Mark Wainwright Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000492
Thomas Verly Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000491
Christophe Brejon Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000494
Romain Arnoux Animator Lighter 483 23000495
Sanjay Chand Animator Lighter 483 23000498
Elliott Broutin Animator Lighter 483 23000497
Angus Bencke Animator Lighter 483 23000496
Mathieu Ullmann Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000490
Guillaume Thimus Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000489
Rodrigo Guimaraes Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000484
Matthieu Rouxel Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000483
Andy Rosen Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000482
Diego Sernande Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000485
Richard Simko Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000486
Gordon Spencer De Haseth Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000488
Domenick Simpson Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000487
Marq Faulkner Animator Lighter 483 23000499
Sebastien Gourdial Animator Lighter 483 23000500
Megan Ralph Animator Lighter 483 23000512
Jianxiong "Kent" Li Animator Lighter 483 23000511
Zhen-Jock Lau Animator Lighter 483 23000510
Thomas Revill Animator Lighter 483 23000513
Nicholas Young Animator Lighter 483 23000514
Nico Dufort Animation Director Lighting Department TD 740 23000517
Olivier Beierlein Animation Director Lighting Department TD 740 23000516
Jens Jebens Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000515
Michael Farley Animator Lighter 483 23000509
Gordon Kam Animator Lighter 483 23000508
Carl Leon Ross Animator Lighter 483 23000503
Annick Harmel-Tourneur Animator Lighter 483 23000502
Axel Graux Animator Lighter 483 23000501
Quan Tran Animator Lighter 483 23000504
Khai Tuck Wong Animator Lighter 483 23000505
Andrew Daffy Animator Lighter 483 23000507
Lawrence Huang Animator Lighter 483 23000506
Alessandro Riberti Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000481
Brais Perez Pallas Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000480
Antonio Carrasco Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000456
Nick DeBoar Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000455
Vivian David Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000454
Stefano Di Noia Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000457
Rachael Dunk Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000458
Maxime Gallois Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000461
Pol Chanthasartratsamee Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000460
Robert East Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000459
Chan Ho Pong Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000453
Guillermo Arambulo Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000452
Lo Wai Kwong Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000447
Jensen Toms Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000446
Martin Tardif Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000445
Phil Sloggett Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis TD 419 23000148
Kunal Ayer Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000449
Simon Carlile Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000451
Matthew Bell Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000450
Daniel Hayes Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000462
J D Imhof Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000463
Will McCrate Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000475
Daniel Malig Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000474
Vina Kao Mahoney Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000473
Thierry Mesnage Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000476
Robert O'Neill Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000477
Kaustubh Patil Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000479
Michael Parker Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000478
Carlos Lucas Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000472
Joung Hoon Lee Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000471
Guillaume Jobst Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000466
John Iskandar Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000465
Alexandra Díaz De Cerio Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000464
Jeffrey J Johnson Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000467
Timothy Kenyon Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000468
Alan Ledger Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000470
Ryan Kirby Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000469
Dmitriy Eretick Animation Director Lighting Department TD 740 23000518
Michal Finegold Animation Director Lighting Department TD 740 23000519
Adrian Paul Software Engineer R&D Supervisor 121071 23000570
Justin Miller Software Engineer Head of R&D 121071 23000568
Nicholas Yue Software Engineer R&D Manager 121071 23000567
Edwin Erdmanis Special Effects Technician Technical Lead 242 23000571
Christopher Cooper Software Engineer Core R&D Programmer 121071 23000572
Luke Emrose Software Engineer Core R&D Programmer 121071 23000575
Luke Cole Software Engineer Core R&D Programmer 121071 23000574
Stephen Beeson Software Engineer Core R&D Programmer 121071 23000573
Ellena Flikier Special Effects Assistant DI Assistant(Colour Grading) 514 23000566
Justin Ngy Tran Special Effects Assistant DI Assistant(Colour Grading) 514 23000565
Maximilian MacEwan Compositor Compositing Coordinator 120626 23000560
Michael Solon 2-D Artist 2D Compositing Trainee 120987 23000559
Dan Cooper 2-D Artist 2D Compositing Trainee 120987 23000558
Neha Sharma Compositor Compositing Coordinator 120626 23000561
Oliver Farkas Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Colour Grading) 419 23000562
Michelle Junee Special Effects Coordinator DI Coordinator(Colour Grading) 241 23000564
Malcolm Humphreys Software Engineer Pipeline TD(Colour Grading) 121071 23000563
Eric Hulser Software Engineer Core R&D Programmer 121071 23000576
Allan Johns Software Engineer Core R&D Programmer 121071 23000577
Oyvind Nostdal Software Engineer Software TD 121071 23000589
Yi Ma Software Engineer Software TD 121071 23000588
Yani Lathouris Software Engineer Software TD 121071 23000587
Kurian O Samuel Software Engineer Software TD 121071 23000590
Dave Peacock Software Engineer Software TD 121071 23000591
Oleksandr Samsonov Software Engineer Software TD 121071 23000593
Kurt Rathjen Software Engineer Software TD 121071 23000592
Andrea Interguglielmi Software Engineer Software TD 121071 23000586
Francois Fruneau Software Engineer Software TD 121071 23000585
Martin Pengelly-Phillips Software Engineer Core R&D Programmer 121071 23000580
David Morris-Oliveros Software Engineer Core R&D Programmer 121071 23000579
Evan Jones Software Engineer Core R&D Programmer 121071 23000578
Hugh Rayner Software Engineer Core R&D Programmer 121071 23000581
Kirk Chantraine Software Engineer Software TD 121071 23000582
Philip Hunter Software Engineer Software TD 121071 23000584
Daniele Federico Software Engineer Software TD 121071 23000583
Mark Van Den Bergen Compositor n/a 120626 23000557
Alex Toms Compositor n/a 120626 23000556
Daniel O'Keefe Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Output Technology Support) 419 23000532
Wei Ning Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Output Technology Support) 419 23000531
Richard Murphy Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Output Technology Support) 419 23000530
Gozde Sener Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Output Technology Support) 419 23000533
Alex Fry Compositing Supervisor n/a 120928 23000534
Phillip Lange Compositor n/a 120626 23000537
William Gammon Compositor n/a 120626 23000536
Niki Bern Compositor n/a 120626 23000535
Samuel Maniscalco Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Output Technology Support) 419 23000529
Simon Bunker Visual Effects Shader Writer 419 23000528
Rakesh Roopavataram Animation Director Lighting Department TD 740 23000523
Matthew Mackereth Animation Director Lighting Department TD 740 23000521
Daniel Flood Animation Director Lighting Department TD 740 23000520
Stefano Tabacco Animation Director Lighting Department TD 740 23000524
Oleksandr Vozniuk Animation Director Lighting Department TD 740 23000525
Daniel Dresser Visual Effects Shader Writer 419 23000527
Stephane Bertout Graphic Designer Graphics Programmer 120860 23000526
Demis Lyall-Wilson Compositor n/a 120626 23000538
Eric Vidal Compositor n/a 120626 23000539
Ben Outerbridge Compositor n/a 120626 23000551
Phil Outen Compositor n/a 120626 23000550
Chris Olivas Compositor n/a 120626 23000549
Emily Probert Compositor n/a 120626 23000552
Dean Richichi Compositor n/a 120626 23000553
Eric So Compositor n/a 120626 23000555
Brad Roddy Compositor n/a 120626 23000554
Jamie Nimmo Compositor n/a 120626 23000548
Norah Mulroney Compositor n/a 120626 23000547
Dexter Davey Compositor n/a 120626 23000542
Emma Clifton Compositor n/a 120626 23000541
Jonathan Bot Compositor n/a 120626 23000540
Chris Jackson Compositor n/a 120626 23000543
Pency Kinnard Compositor n/a 120626 23000544
Thierry Muller Compositor n/a 120626 23000546
Filipe Marques Compositor n/a 120626 23000545
Richard Sur Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000444
Pablo Calvillo Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000139
David Metzger Music Orchestrator 120781 8000006
John Ashton Thomas Music Orchestrator 120781 8000005
Tom Carlson Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
James K Lee Music Orchestrator 120781 8000008
Angus O'Sullivan Music Orchestrator 120781 8000009
Germaine Franco Music Orchestrator 120781 8000012
Daniel O Baker Music Orchestrator 120781 8000011
Geri Green Music Orchestrator 120781 8000010
Kim Green Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
John Powell Music Producer n/a 323 8000002
Jonathan Tappin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Brendan Jenkins Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Katey Freyburg Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Matthew Ozerski Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Semih Ozkoseoglu Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
John Powell Music n/a 120781 8000001
Eve Garnier Editorial Assistant Editorial Attachment 120855 7000012
Brett Kelly Music Conductor Orchestra Conductor 120818 8000013
Brett Weymark Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000014
Paul Mounsey Music Music/Arranger/Midi Orchestrator/Programmer 120781 8000029
Helene Muddiman Music Music/Arranger/Midi Orchestrator/Programmer 120781 8000028
Carmen Twillie Vocals Vocal Arrangements 121032 8000027
Victor Chaga Music Arranger Arranger & Programmer 121019 8000030
Michael John Mollo Music Arranger Arranger & Programmer 121019 8000031
Wade J Robson Music Song Programming & Production 120781 8000033
Beth Caucci Music Arranger Arranger & Programmer 121019 8000032
John Powell Vocals Vocal Arrangements 121032 8000025
Sun Yi Music Concert Master 120781 8000023
Alex Henery Music Contractor Sydney Orchestral & Vocals Contractor(Click Track Music) 121013 8000017
Phil Chu Music Repeteur 120781 8000016
Dan Walker Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000015
Gina Zimmitti Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000018
Mark Graham Music Music Preparation(Joann Kane Music) 120781 8000020
Fiona Ziegler Music Concert Master 120781 8000022
Sydney Scoring Orchestra Performer Score Performer 120819 8000021
Elise Butt Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Matt McMillan Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Debbie Antoniou Assistant Director (3D Live Action Unit) 163 5000052
P J Voeten Assistant Director (3D Live Action Unit) 163 5000051
Debbi Bossi Post-Production Supervisor (Warner Bros) 120796 5000050
Lucinda Glenn Production Manager (Animal Logic) 305 5000053
Elaine Beckett Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000054
David Dulac Director of Photography (Lighting) 120780 6000002
David Peers Director of Photography (Camera) 120780 6000001
Jamie Olvera Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000055
Rory Collings Facilities Supervisor Facilities Manager(Kennedy Miller Mitchell) 120948 5000049
Scott Li Facilities Supervisor Facilities Manager(Kennedy Miller Mitchell) 120948 5000048
Rachael Gill Production Coordinator (CG) 162 5000043
Izabela Bobel Project Manager (Engineering) 120994 5000042
Sean Rom Production Coordinator (Research & Development) 162 5000041
Amanda Davison Production Manager (Performance) 305 5000044
Danielle Legovich Production Supervisor (Output) 307 5000045
Jacqueline Espie Facilities Supervisor Facilities Manager 120948 5000047
Sanchari Chowdhury Production Coordinator (Modelling) 162 5000046
Bodie Clare Camera Camera Tracking 120798 6000003
Nathan Jennings Camera Camera Tracking 120798 6000004
Nathan Smith Film Lab DI Suite & Film Recording Services(Deluxe Film Lab Services) 120850 6000016
Simon Alberry Film Lab DI Suite & Film Recording Services(Deluxe Film Lab Services) 120850 6000015
Anthos Simon Film Lab DI Suite & Film Recording Services(Deluxe Film Lab Services) 120850 6000014
Christian Gazal Editor n/a 172 7000001
Matt Villa Editor n/a 172 7000002
Andrew Corsi Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Matt Town Assistant Editor 1st Assistant Editor 203 7000003
David Elmes Assistant Camera (3D Live Action Unit) 233 6000013
David Williamson Camera Operator (3D Live Action Unit) 239 6000012
Nicholas Cuyten Camera Camera Finisher 120798 6000007
Brad McKay Camera Camera Finisher 120798 6000006
Nick Kacevski Camera Camera Finisher 120798 6000005
David Whiddon Camera Camera Finisher 120798 6000008
Eric Whipp Colorist Head Creative Colourist 120920 6000009
Paul Nichola Director of Photography (3D Live Action Unit) 120780 6000011
Adrian Hauser Colorist Colourist 120920 6000010
David Hirschfelder Music Song Arranging & Recording 120781 8000034
Shawn Murphy Recording Recording & Mixing 120578 8000035
Randy Jackson Song ("(Dance And Shout) Shake Your Body Down To The Ground") 120859 8000086
Michael Jackson Song ("(Dance And Shout) Shake Your Body Down To The Ground") 120859 8000085
Terry Lewis Song ("Rhythm Nation") 120859 8000083
Elijah Wood Song Performer ("(Dance And Shout) Shake Your Body Down To The Ground") 120788 8000088
Wade J Robson Song ("Seymour's Rap") 120859 8000089
Marlon Williams Song ("Mama Said Knock You Out") 120859 8000093
James Smith Song ("Mama Said Knock You Out") 120859 8000092
William Earl Collins Song ("Mama Said Knock You Out") 120859 8000091
James Harris III Song ("Rhythm Nation") 120859 8000082
Janet Jackson Song ("Rhythm Nation") 120859 8000081
Nick Ariondo Music Accordion Orchestra 120781 8000075
Doug Petty Music Keyboards 120781 8000074
Joey Waronker Music Drums 120781 8000073
Brett Weymark Music Musical Director(Cantillation Choir) 120781 8000076
Alison Johnston Music Choir Manager(Cantillation Choir) 120781 8000077
Taylor Graves Vocals Vocal Coach 121032 8000080
Christopher Bowen Music Musical Director(Sydney University Graduate Choir) 120781 8000078
Leroy McCants Song ("Mama Said Knock You Out") 120859 8000094
James Louis McCants Song ("Mama Said Knock You Out") 120859 8000095
Mick Jones Song ("I Want To Know What Love Is") 120859 8000109
David Wolinski Song ("Ain't Nobody") 120859 8000107
Michael J Tyler Song ("Shake It Fast") 120859 8000106
Felix Buxton Song ("Do Your Thing") 120859 8000111
Simon Ratcliffe Song ("Do Your Thing") 120859 8000112
George Miller Song ("The Mighty Sven") 120859 8000115
Richard G Mitchell Song ("Do Your Thing") 120859 8000113
Pharrell Williams Song ("Shake It Fast") 120859 8000105
Chad Hugo Song ("Shake It Fast") 120859 8000104
George Clinton Song ("Mama Said Knock You Out") 120859 8000098
Walter Morrison Song ("Mama Said Knock You Out") 120859 8000097
Sly Stone Song ("Mama Said Knock You Out") 120859 8000096
Gregory Jacobs Song ("Mama Said Knock You Out") 120859 8000099
Timbaland Song ("Sexyback") 120859 8000101
Justin Timberlake Song ("Sexyback") 120859 8000103
Nathaniel Floyd Hills Song ("Sexyback") 120859 8000102
Gus Seyffert Music Bass 120781 8000072
Scott Mayo Music Sax 120781 8000071
Ryan Robinson Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000047
James Ezra Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000046
Craig Beckett Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000045
Greg Dennen Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000048
James Ezra Music Floor Manager 120781 8000049
Tim Ryan Music Editor n/a 214 8000052
Nicholas Rowse Music Floor Assistant 120781 8000051
Victor Mercader Music Floor Assistant 120781 8000050
Daniel Brown Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000044
Tom Hardisty Recording Recordist 120578 8000043
Butch Walker Vocals Vocal Recording 121032 8000038
Mark Viner Recording n/a 120578 8000037
Hugo Nicolson Recording n/a 120578 8000036
Jason Wormer Vocals Vocal Recording 121032 8000039
Jesse Nichols Vocals Vocal Recording 121032 8000040
Daniel Brown Recording Recordist 120578 8000042
Sal Ojeda Vocals Vocal Recording 121032 8000041
Jason Fernandez Music Editor n/a 214 8000053
Craig Beckett Music Editor n/a 214 8000054
George Doering Music Guitarist 120781 8000066
Michael Ripoll Music Guitarist 120781 8000065
Walter Rodriguez Music Latin Percussion 120781 8000064
Damian De Boos-Smith Music Guitarist 120781 8000067
Harry Kim Music Trumpet/Trombone 120781 8000068
George Shelby Music Sax 120781 8000070
Steve Baxter Trumpet Trumpet/Trombone 121160 8000069
Brian Kilgore Music Latin Percussion 120781 8000063
Luis Conte Music Latin Percussion 120781 8000062
Mark Franken Music Editor n/a 214 8000057
Augusta Miller Music Editor n/a 214 8000056
Ewan Mitchell Music Editor n/a 214 8000055
Dave Channing Music Editor Scoring Editor 214 8000058
Erik Swanson Score Recording Scoring Digital Recordist 120840 8000059
John Traunwieser Score Mixing Mix Assistant(5 Cat Studio) 120927 8000061
Matt Ward Score Mixing Mix Assistant Engineer 120927 8000060
Natalie Millar Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000039
Astrid Scholte Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000038
Monica Guzman Voice n/a 475 1000050
Nicolette Gani Voice n/a 475 1000049
Lillian Groag Voice n/a 475 1000048
Aaron Hendry Voice n/a 475 1000051
Daamen Krall Voice n/a 475 1000052
Ivo Nandi Voice n/a 475 1000055
Kal Mansoor Voice n/a 475 1000054
Nathan Kameya Voice n/a 475 1000053
Pat Fraley Voice n/a 475 1000047
Aaron Fors Voice n/a 475 1000046
John DeMita Voice n/a 475 1000041
Django Craig Voice n/a 475 1000040
Mason Cotton Voice n/a 475 1000039
Liza De Weerd Voice n/a 475 1000042
Dashel Eck Voice n/a 475 1000043
Charlie Finn Voice n/a 475 1000045
Rosa Fernandez Voice n/a 475 1000044
Roger Narayan Voice n/a 475 1000056
Jason Pace Voice n/a 475 1000057
Simon Lind Actor (Principals) 1 1000069
Kate Wormald Actor (Principals) 1 1000068
Ivan Vunich Actor (Principal Live Action) 1 1000067
Wayne Scott Kermond Actor (Principals) 1 1000070
Penny Martin Actor (Principals) 1 1000071
Joel Rasmussen Actor (Principals) 1 1000073
Chris Pickard Actor (Principals) 1 1000072
Septimus Caton Actor (Principal Live Action) 1 1000066
Ruth Zalduondo Voice n/a 475 1000065
Moira Quirk Voice n/a 475 1000060
Max Pashley Voice n/a 475 1000059
Harry Pashley Voice n/a 475 1000058
Michael Ralph Voice n/a 475 1000061
Noreen Reardon Voice n/a 475 1000062
Nicole Vieira Voice n/a 475 1000064
Nancy Truman Voice n/a 475 1000063
Karissa Corday Voice n/a 475 1000038
Will Collyer Voice n/a 475 1000037
Benjamin "Lil P-Nut' Flores Jr. Voice Atticus 475 1000013
Ava Acres Voice Erik 475 1000012
Richard Carter Voice Bryan the Beachmaster 475 1000011
Meibh Campbell Voice Bo 475 1000014
Hugo Weaving Voice Noah the Elder 475 1000015
Jeff Garcia Voice Rinaldo 475 1000018
Lombardo Boyar Voice Raul 475 1000017
Carlos Alazraqui Voice Nestor 475 1000016
Anthony LaPaglia Voice The Alpha Skua 475 1000010
Magda Szubanski Voice Miss Viola 475 1000009
Sofia Vergara Voice Carmen 475 1000004
Robin Williams Voice Ramon/Lovelace 475 1000003
Pink Voice Gloria 475 1000002
Hank Azaria Voice The Mighty Sven 475 1000005
Brad Pitt Voice Will the Krill 475 1000006
Common Voice Seymour 475 1000008
Matt Damon Voice Bill the Krill 475 1000007
Johnny Sanchez III Voice Lombardo 475 1000019
Lee Perry Voice Wayne the Challenger/Eggbert & Leopard Seal/Brokebeak & Francesco 475 1000020
Denise Blasor Voice n/a 475 1000032
Veena Bidasha Voice n/a 475 1000031
Sarah Aubrey Voice n/a 475 1000030
Holland Broggie Voice n/a 475 1000033
Catherine Cavadini Voice n/a 475 1000034
Warren Coleman Voice n/a 475 1000036
Rob Coleman Voice n/a 475 1000035
Robin Atkin Downes Voice n/a 475 1000029
David Arnott Voice n/a 475 1000028
Danny Mann Voice Brokebeak 475 1000023
Oscar Beard Voice Weaner Pup 475 1000022
Jai Sloper Voice Weaner Pup 475 1000021
E. G. Daily Voice Multiple Voices 475 1000024
Gary Eck Voice n/a 475 1000025
Jordan Prosser Voice n/a 475 1000027
Imogen Trowell Voice n/a 475 1000026
Tracie Morley Actor (Principals) 1 1000074
Kane Bonke Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000075
Rebecca Tolliday Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
Tu Nhi Lam Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Keya Mukherjee Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Nick Young Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Rachael Byrne Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000013
Henry Karjalainen Production Supervisor (Finishing) 307 5000017
Nick Russell Production Supervisor (Lensing & Previs) 307 5000015
Maximilian MacEwan Production Coordinator (Sky) 162 5000014
Aysha Ley Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000008
Jessica Harrison Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Stacy Bissell Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Petrina Edge Unit Manager Director's Unit Manger 120832 5000001
Paul Livingston Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Jason Brewer Production Manager n/a 305 5000003
Tracy Lenon Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000004
Suzanne Evans-Booth Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000006
Carine Buncsi Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
Stephanie De Meautis Production Supervisor (Editorial) 307 5000018
Imogen Trowell Script Supervisor Script Continuity Supervisor 191 5000019
Linda Luong Production Manager (Output Unit) 305 5000032
Ollie Dunn Staging Supervisor Virtual Stage TD 121137 5000031
Anna Broadbent Production Coordinator (Performance Capture/Production Unit) 162 5000030
Gabrielle Joosten Production Supervisor (Final Layout) 307 5000034
Amanda Collins Production Coordinator (Crowd) 162 5000035
Ana Ramos Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000037
Georgina Lovering Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000036
Donna Chang Production Coordinator (Performance Capture/Production Unit) 162 5000029
Asal Nikkhah Assistant Director (Performance Capture/Production Unit) 163 5000028
Martin Wood Unit Production Manager UPM/Post Production Supervisor(Performance Capture/Production Unit) 182 5000023
Laurie Assender Production Coordinator (Surfacing) 162 5000021
Stuart Willis Production Supervisor (Stereography) 307 5000020
Greg Cobain Assistant Director (Performance Capture/Production Unit) 163 5000024
Michael Spence Staging Supervisor Virtual Stage Operator(Performance Capture/Production Unit) 121137 5000025
Samantha Nield Assistant Director (Performance Capture/Production Unit) 163 5000027
Georgina Selby Continuity Capture Continuity(Performance Capture/Production Unit) 890 5000026
Gary Eck Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Warren Coleman Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Rachel Schmalz Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000087
Jesse Rasmussen Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000086
Sean Robinson Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000085
Jaclyn Seymour Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000088
Lauren Seymour Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000089
Grace Stewart Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000091
Nathan Sheens Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000090
Brianna Newton Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000084
Jason Lewis Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000083
Antony Ginandjar Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000078
Matthew Geronimi Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000077
Natasha Crane Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000076
Aaron Glennane Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000079
Ryan Gonzalez Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000080
Michelle Hopper Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000082
Sally Hare Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000081
Jessica Stokes Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000092
Romina Villafranca Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000093
Philip Hearnshaw Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Chris De Faria Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Bill Miller Producer n/a 3 3000003
Graham Burke Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Bruce Berman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
George Miller Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Martin Wood Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Doug Mitchell Producer n/a 3 3000002
George Miller Producer n/a 3 3000001
Maurice T Chestnut Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000096
Kaylie Yee Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000095
Phillipe Witana Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000094
Marshall L Davis Jr. Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000097
George Miller Director n/a 2 2000001
David Peers Co-Director n/a 120632 2000003
Gary Eck Co-Director n/a 120632 2000002
T-Bone Burnett Song ("The Mighty Sven") 120859 8000116
Herbie Azor Song ("My Mike Sounds Nice") 120859 8000119
Grant Harris Animator n/a 483 23000046
Peter Goodwin Animator n/a 483 23000045
Phillip Hall Animator n/a 483 23000044
Wayne Howe Animator n/a 483 23000047
Andrew Hunt Animator n/a 483 23000048
Neil Kennedy Animator n/a 483 23000051
Andrew Keeble Animator n/a 483 23000050
Mascha Jurgens Animator n/a 483 23000049
Benjamin Goerlach Animator n/a 483 23000043
Jordi Girones Animator n/a 483 23000042
Cristina Falcon Animator n/a 483 23000037
Alexandre Espigares Animator n/a 483 23000036
Dean Elliott Animator n/a 483 23000035
Matt Farell Animator n/a 483 23000038
Andy Finlayson Animator n/a 483 23000039
Maurice Giacomini Animator n/a 483 23000041
Shaun Freeman Animator n/a 483 23000040
Joseph Kim Animator n/a 483 23000052
Ken King Animator n/a 483 23000053
José Luis De Lucas Animator n/a 483 23000065
Jean Poh Animator n/a 483 23000064
Grégory Naud Animator n/a 483 23000063
Christel Pougeoise Animator n/a 483 23000066
Eddie Prickett Animator n/a 483 23000067
Amita Sahgal Animator n/a 483 23000069
Shane Richards Animator n/a 483 23000068
Loic Miermont Animator n/a 483 23000062
Joel Meire Animator n/a 483 23000061
Beorn Leonard Animator n/a 483 23000056
Kevin Labanowich Animator n/a 483 23000055
Lina Kouznetsova Animator n/a 483 23000054
Adrian Lim Animator n/a 483 23000057
Stein Lotveit Animator n/a 483 23000058
Lee McNair Animator n/a 483 23000060
Rodney March Animator n/a 483 23000059
Dave Edwardz Animator n/a 483 23000034
Jim Dodd Animator n/a 483 23000033
Greg Allen Visual Effects Supervisor Motion Capture Supervisor 249 23000009
Francois Laroche Visual Effects Supervisor Motion Capture Supervisor 249 23000008
Diego Garcia Huerta Digital Artist Digital Supervisor 121022 23000007
Graham Olsen Animation Supervisor Asset Supervisor 120918 23000010
Magali Rigaudias Animator n/a 483 23000011
Paul J Griffin Animator n/a 483 23000014
Tim Gibson Animator n/a 483 23000013
Sergio Delfino Animator n/a 483 23000012
Yan Chen Digital Artist Digital Supervisor 121022 23000006
Murray Stevenson Digital Artist Digital Supervisor 121022 23000005
Guy Norris Stunt Coordinator (3D Live Action Unit) 120804 19000002
Daniel Carlisle Puppeteer Real Time Operator/Puppeteer(Stage) 682 19000001
Savion Glover Choreographer Dancing & Choreographer(of Mumble) 120803 17000004
Rob Coleman Animation Director n/a 740 23000001
Holly Radcliffe Visual Effects Producer Digital Line Producer 243 23000002
Jodie Camilleri Visual Effects Producer Digital Line Producer 243 23000004
Jeannette Manifold Visual Effects Producer Digital Line Producer 243 23000003
Paul Perrott Animator n/a 483 23000015
David Andrews Animator n/a 483 23000016
Andrea Castagnoli Animator n/a 483 23000028
Marco Carpagnano Animator n/a 483 23000027
Bryon Caldwell Animator n/a 483 23000026
Katherine Cibinel Animator n/a 483 23000029
Bruce Creevey Animator n/a 483 23000030
Jérôme Dernoncourt Animator n/a 483 23000032
Ryan Cronin Animator n/a 483 23000031
Aaron Burton Animator n/a 483 23000025
Blair Burke Animator n/a 483 23000024
Mike Cottee Animator n/a 483 23000019
Brett Purmal Animator n/a 483 23000018
Simon Pickard Animator n/a 483 23000017
Matt Everitt Animator n/a 483 23000020
Ian White Animator n/a 483 23000021
Melanie Beisswenger Animator n/a 483 23000023
Nicklas Andersson Animator n/a 483 23000022
P Kevin Scott Animator n/a 483 23000070
Emma Shih Animator n/a 483 23000071
Glenn Burton Visual Effects Lensing/Previs Supervisor 419 23000121
David Peers Visual Effects Supervisor Story Unit Supervisor 249 23000120
Andrew Jackson Software Engineer Rig Developer(Sky) 121071 23000119
Peter McDonald Layout Artist Previs/Layout Supervisor 120869 23000123
Nick O'Sullivan Visual Effects Story Lead 419 23000124
Peter Spinaze Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000128
Laurence Andrews Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000127
Pablo Plaisted Visual Effects PreVis Lead 419 23000126
Chee Kin Chan Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000117
Thomas Kayser Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000116
Angela Pelizzari Titles Titles Designer 120825 23000111
Brian Zou Special Effects Assistant Technical Assistant 514 23000110
Adam Miels Special Effects Assistant Technical Assistant 514 23000109
Felicity Coonan Visual Effects Designer Marketing Lead Designer 120955 23000112
James Cowen 3-D Artist 3D VisDev Artist 120965 23000113
Andrew Hamilton Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000115
Lopsie Schwartz 3-D Artist 3D VisDev Artist 120965 23000114
Hailey White Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000129
Matt Farell Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000130
John Lee Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000142
Ben Folkman Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000141
Thomas Pickford Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000140
Jennifer Mackie Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000143
Andre Taft Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000144
Donghyun "Danyo" Yoon Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000146
Jarrod Linton Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000145
Elijah Wood Voice Mumble 475 1000001
Dan Graf Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000138
Dylan Yeo Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000133
Bodie Clare Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000132
Andreas Hikel Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000131
Ray Van Steenwyk Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000134
Dave Edwardz Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000135
Ravinder Kundi Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000137
Andrew Silke Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000136
Preet Kukreti Special Effects Assistant Technical Assistant 514 23000108
Hamish McKenzie Animation Director Animation TD 740 23000106
Fiona Kaye Animator Technical Animator 483 23000083
Simon Bull Animator Technical Animator 483 23000082
Jarrod Anderson Animator Technical Animator 483 23000081
Darren Randall Animator Technical Animator 483 23000084
Ben Rayner Animator Technical Animator 483 23000085
Jade Taglioli Animator Technical Animator 483 23000087
Damien Schneider Animator Technical Animator 483 23000086
Stewart Alves Animator Technical Animator 483 23000080
Tilmann Vogt Animator n/a 483 23000079
Sharonne Solk Animator n/a 483 23000074
Jye Skinn Animator n/a 483 23000073
Andrea Simonti Animator n/a 483 23000072
Jon Turburfield Animator n/a 483 23000075
Jen-Hwa Tung Animator n/a 483 23000076
John Turello Animator n/a 483 23000078
Les Turner Animator n/a 483 23000077
George Varettas Animator Technical Animator 483 23000088
Bob Baxter Animator n/a 483 23000089
Simon Thistlewaite Animator n/a 483 23000101
Craig Rutherford Animator n/a 483 23000100
Brian Riordan Animator n/a 483 23000099
Tony Thorne Animator n/a 483 23000102
Christian Breitling Animation Director Animation TD 740 23000103
Gregory Louden Animation Director Animation TD 740 23000105
Carolina Chen Animation Director Animation TD 740 23000104
Toby Pedersen Animator n/a 483 23000098
Guido Muzzarelli Animator n/a 483 23000097
Avner Engel Animator n/a 483 23000092
Simon Clarke Animator n/a 483 23000091
Shannon Caldwell Animator n/a 483 23000090
Angie Glocka Animator n/a 483 23000093
Sheldon Kruger Animator n/a 483 23000094
Sandra Lin Animator n/a 483 23000096
Neil Lim Sang Animator n/a 483 23000095
Kate Wormald Choreographer n/a 120803 17000003
Dein Perry Choreographer n/a 120803 17000002
Judith Hill Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000179
Taylor Graves Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000178
Debbie Hall Gleason Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000177
Clydene Jackson Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000180
Rick Logan Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000181
Louis Price Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000184
Steve Pence Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000183
Dan Navarro Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000182
Michael Geiger Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000176
Monique Donnelly Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000175
Reid Bruton Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000170
Sandie Hall Brooks Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000169
Eric Bradley Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000168
Elin Carlson Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000171
Alvin Chea Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000172
Tim Davis Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000174
Randy Crenshaw Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000173
Fletcher Sheridan Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000185
Carmen Twillie Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000186
Colin Gibson Production Designer (3D Live Action Unit) 164 9000008
Kelly Wallwork Art Director (Sky) 183 9000007
Felicity Coonan Art Director (Sky) 183 9000006
Grant Freckelton Art Director (Animal Logic) 183 9000009
Kristy Carlson Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Nikki Barrett Casting n/a 179 10000003
Barbara Harris Voice Casting n/a 189 10000002
Tom McEwen Concept Artist Concept & Storyboard Artist 120911 9000005
Kelly Wallwork Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000004
Eyvonne Williams Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000189
Wil Wheaton Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000188
John West Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000187
Terry Wood Music LA Session Singer 120781 8000190
David Nelson Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Mark Sexton Set Designer n/a 202 9000003
David Nelson Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Edie Lehmann-Boddicker Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000167
Kala Balch Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000166
Carl White Song ("Papa Oom Mow Mow") 120859 8000135
John Harris Song ("Papa Oom Mow Mow") 120859 8000134
Al Frazier Song ("Papa Oom Mow Mow") 120859 8000133
Turner Wilson Jr. Song ("Papa Oom Mow Mow") 120859 8000136
Pink Song ("Bridge Of Light") 120859 8000137
Aitken Song ("Never Gonna Give You Up") 120859 8000141
Michael Stock Song ("Never Gonna Give You Up") 120859 8000140
Billy Mann Song ("Bridge Of Light") 120859 8000138
Brad Pitt Song Performer ("We Are The Champions") 120788 8000132
Miguel Willis Song ("Walk It Out") 120859 8000128
Montay Humphrey Song ("Walk It Out") 120859 8000123
Jarvis Griffin Song ("Walk It Out") 120859 8000122
Korey Roberson Song ("Walk It Out") 120859 8000121
Reginald Jones Song ("Walk It Out") 120859 8000124
Anthony Platt Song ("Walk It Out") 120859 8000125
Howard Simmons Song ("Walk It Out") 120859 8000127
Richard Sims Song ("Walk It Out") 120859 8000126
Waterman Song ("Never Gonna Give You Up") 120859 8000142
George Michael Song ("Wake Me Up Before You Go Go") 120859 8000144
Charles Joseph Song ("Tightrope (Ice Cold Mix)") 120859 8000161
Nathaniel Irvin III Song ("Tightrope (Ice Cold Mix)") 120859 8000160
Janelle Monae Song ("Tightrope (Ice Cold Mix)") 120859 8000159
Big Boi Song ("Tightrope (Ice Cold Mix)") 120859 8000162
Janelle Monae Song Performer ("Tightrope (Ice Cold Mix)") 120788 8000163
Maxi Anderson Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000165
Beth Andersen Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000164
The Elephant Seal Chorus Song Performer ("Rawhide") 120788 8000158
Ned Washington Song ("Rawhide") 120859 8000157
John Deacon Song ("Under Pressure") 120859 8000149
David Bowie Song ("Under Pressure") 120859 8000148
Omar Crook Song Performer ("Erik's Opera") 120788 8000146
Brian May Song ("Under Pressure") 120859 8000150
Roger Taylor Song ("Under Pressure") 120859 8000152
Dimitri Tiomkin Song ("Rawhide") 120859 8000156
Dan Balan Song ("Dragostea Din Tei") 120859 8000154
Brett Feeney Head of Production n/a 120889 11000002
Grahame Mapp Executive (Dr D Studios) 120806 11000003
Rosie Chase Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000039
Ines Richter Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000038
Jared Dwyer Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000037
Libby Villa Sound Editing Sound Editorial Liaison 120865 14000040
Lewis Malia Sound Sound Post Tech Support 120816 14000041
Sam Hayward Recording Engineer Re-Recording Engineer(Deluxe Stageone Sound) 120942 14000044
Glenn Butler Recording Engineer Re-Recording Engineer(Deluxe Stageone Sound) 120942 14000043
Angus Robertson Sound Sound Manager(Deluxe Stageone Sound) 120816 14000042
Ben Beverley Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000036
William Ward Sound Editor Crowd Editor 229 14000035
Tony Murtagh ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000030
Greg Fitzgerald Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000029
Peter Purcell Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000028
Justine Angus ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000031
Nigel Christensen Sound Effects Editor Sound FX Editor 327 14000032
Mario Gabrielli Sound Editor Motion Capture Recordist/Editor 229 14000034
David White Sound Effects Editor Sound FX Editor 327 14000033
Francesca Hunt ADR Voice Casting Voice Recording 2515 14000045
Brian Mitchell ADR Voice Casting Voice Recording 2515 14000046
Wendy Benkotic Payroll Accountant Accounts/Payroll Assistant 121020 16000008
Jacqueline Samy Payroll Accountant Payroll Supervisor 121020 16000007
Tracy Bullock Accountant Financial Accountant 120802 16000006
Louise Book Accountant (Kennedy Miller Mitchell) 120802 16000009
Natasa Bickers Assistant Accountant (Kennedy Miller Mitchell) 120950 16000010
Wade J Robson Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Sharon Taylor Production Accountant (Animal Logic) 282 16000011
Barbara Thomason Finance Manager n/a 120941 16000005
Gabriel Barber-Shipton Assistant Production Accountant (Performance Capture/Production Unit) 120902 16000004
Jason Weekes Key Grip (3D Live Action Unit) 263 15000003
Shaun Conway Gaffer (3D Live Action Unit) 268 15000002
Ray Brown Key Rigging Grip (3D Live Action Unit) 120946 15000001
Chison Nguyen Engineer Electrical Engineer(Deluxe Stageone Sound) 120938 15000004
Alistair Jenkins Production Controller Financial Controller 120533 16000001
John May Production Accountant (Performance Capture/Production Unit) 282 16000003
Lynda Collings Finance Manager Financial Controller(Group) 120941 16000002
Peter D Smith Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000027
Phil Heywood Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000026
Wayne Pashley Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Ben Osmo Sound Mixer (Performance Capture/Production Unit) 230 14000002
Wayne Pashley Supervising Sound Editor Supervising Sound Editor & Designer 328 14000001
Derryn Pasquill ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000004
Fabian Sanjurjo Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000005
Mark Franken ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000007
Jenny Ward Sound Editor Crowd Editor 229 14000006
Lesley Vanderwalt Makeup Artist Hair & Make-up Artist(3D Live Action Unit) 120801 13000002
Brigette Thorn Costumer (Performance Capture/Production Unit) 120880 13000001
Doug Mitchell Executive (Dr D Studios) 120806 11000006
George Miller Executive (Dr D Studios) 120806 11000005
Christopher Mapp Executive (Dr D Studios) 120806 11000004
Colin Doncaster Consultant (Research & Development) 120784 12000002
Rebecca Hui Consultant HR Consultant 120784 12000003
Jeffrey Lampert Production Consultant (Village Roadshow) 120897 12000006
Lara Hopkins Consultant Resourcing Consultant 120784 12000004
James Martell ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000008
Danielle Wiessner ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000009
Jason Hancock Foley Tap Dance Foley Sequencing 120961 14000021
Lisa Simpson Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000020
John Simpson Foley Artist n/a 223 14000019
Bob Deschaine ADR/Dialogue Editor Original Dialogue Mixer 120939 14000022
Tami Treadwell ADR/Dialogue Editor Original Dialogue Mixer 120939 14000023
Paul Massey Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000025
Daniel Brown ADR/Dialogue Editor Original Dialogue Mixer 120939 14000024
Emma Mitchell Sound Effects Editor Assistant Sound Effects Editor 327 14000018
Belinda Trimboli ADR/Dialogue Editor Assistant Dialogue Editor 120939 14000017
Annie Breslin ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000012
Sonal Joshi ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000011
Augusta Miller ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000010
Rick Lisle Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Damon Mouris Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
Andrew Miller Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000016
Damian Candusso Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
Ken Steel Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000147
Synopsis
The most famous tap-dancing penguin, Mumble, returns along with the love of his life, Gloria, and their old friends Ramon and Lovelace. Mumble and Gloria now have a son, Erik, who is struggling to find his own particular talents in the Emperor Penguin world. But new dangers are threatening the penguin nation, and it's going to take everyone working - and dancing - together to save them.