Happy Feet Two (2011)

Happy Feet Two
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 39mins.
Genres Family, Sequel, Animated, Music, Children
Keywords 3-D, animal, cgi, dance
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Elijah Wood Voice Mumble 475 1000001
Robin Williams Voice Ramon/Lovelace 475 1000003
Sofia Vergara Voice Carmen 475 1000004
Hank Azaria Voice The Mighty Sven 475 1000005
Brad Pitt Voice Will the Krill 475 1000006
Matt Damon Voice Bill the Krill 475 1000007
Common Voice Seymour 475 1000008
Magda Szubanski Voice Miss Viola 475 1000009
Anthony LaPaglia Voice The Alpha Skua 475 1000010
Richard Carter Voice Bryan the Beachmaster 475 1000011
Ava Acres Voice Erik 475 1000012
Benjamin Flores Voice Atticus 475 1000013
Meibh Campbell Voice Bo 475 1000014
Hugo Weaving Voice Noah the Elder 475 1000015
Carlos Alazraqui Voice Nestor 475 1000016
Lombardo Boyar Voice Raul 475 1000017
Jeff Garcia Voice Rinaldo 475 1000018
Johnny Sanchez Voice Lombardo 475 1000019
Lee Perry Voice Wayne the Challenger/Eggbert & Leopard Seal/Brokebeak & Francesco 475 1000020
Jai Sloper Voice Weaner Pup 475 1000021
Oscar Beard Voice Weaner Pup 475 1000022
Danny Mann Voice Brokebeak 475 1000023
E. G. Daily Voice Multiple Voices 475 1000024
Gary Eck Voice n/a 475 1000025
Imogen Trowell Voice n/a 475 1000026
Jordan Prosser Voice n/a 475 1000027
David Arnott Voice n/a 475 1000028
Robin Downes Voice n/a 475 1000029
Sarah Aubrey Voice n/a 475 1000030
Veena Bidasha Voice n/a 475 1000031
Denise Blasor Voice n/a 475 1000032
Holland Broggie Voice n/a 475 1000033
Catherine Cavadini Voice n/a 475 1000034
Rob Coleman Voice n/a 475 1000035
Warren Coleman Voice n/a 475 1000036
Will Collyer Voice n/a 475 1000037
Karissa Corday Voice n/a 475 1000038
Mason Cotton Voice n/a 475 1000039
Django Craig Voice n/a 475 1000040
John DeMita Voice n/a 475 1000041
Liza De Weerd Voice n/a 475 1000042
Dashel Eck Voice n/a 475 1000043
Rosa Fernandez Voice n/a 475 1000044
Charlie Finn Voice n/a 475 1000045
Aaron Fors Voice n/a 475 1000046
Pat Fraley Voice n/a 475 1000047
Lillian Groag Voice n/a 475 1000048
Nicolette Gani Voice n/a 475 1000049
Monica Guzman Voice n/a 475 1000050
Aaron Hendry Voice n/a 475 1000051
Daamen Krall Voice n/a 475 1000052
Nathan Kameya Voice n/a 475 1000053
Kal Mansoor Voice n/a 475 1000054
Ivo Nandi Voice n/a 475 1000055
Roger Narayan Voice n/a 475 1000056
Jason Pace Voice n/a 475 1000057
Harry Pashley Voice n/a 475 1000058
Max Pashley Voice n/a 475 1000059
Moira Quirk Voice n/a 475 1000060
Michael Ralph Voice n/a 475 1000061
Noreen Reardon Voice n/a 475 1000062
Nancy Truman Voice n/a 475 1000063
Nicole Vieira Voice n/a 475 1000064
Ruth Zalduondo Voice n/a 475 1000065
Septimus Caton Actor (Principal Live Action) 1 1000066
Ivan Vunich Actor (Principal Live Action) 1 1000067
Kate Wormald Actor (Principals) 1 1000068
Simon Lind Actor (Principals) 1 1000069
Wayne Kermond Actor (Principals) 1 1000070
Penny Martin Actor (Principals) 1 1000071
Chris Pickard Actor (Principals) 1 1000072
Joel Rasmussen Actor (Principals) 1 1000073
Tracie Morley Actor (Principals) 1 1000074
Kane Bonke Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000075
Natasha Crane Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000076
Matthew Geronimi Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000077
Antony Ginandjar Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000078
Aaron Glennane Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000079
Ryan Gonzalez Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000080
Sally Hare Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000081
Michelle Hopper Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000082
Jason Lewis Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000083
Brianna Newton Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000084
Sean Robinson Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000085
Jesse Rasmussen Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000086
Rachel Schmalz Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000087
Jaclyn Seymour Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000088
Lauren Seymour Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000089
Nathan Sheens Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000090
Grace Stewart Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000091
Jessica Stokes Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000092
Romina Villafranca Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000093
Phillipe Witana Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000094
Kaylie Yee Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000095
Maurice Chestnut Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000096
Marshall Davis Actor Performance Capture Artist 1 1000097
George Miller Director n/a 2 2000001
Gary Eck Co-Director n/a 120632 2000002
David Peers Co-Director n/a 120632 2000003
George Miller Producer n/a 3 3000001
Doug Mitchell Producer n/a 3 3000002
Bill Miller Producer n/a 3 3000003
Chris De Faria Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Philip Hearnshaw Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Graham Burke Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Bruce Berman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Martin Wood Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
George Miller Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Warren Coleman Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Gary Eck Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Paul Livingston Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Petrina Edge Unit Manager Director's Unit Manger 120832 5000001
Stacy Bissell Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Jason Brewer Production Manager n/a 305 5000003
Tracy Lenon Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000004
Carine Buncsi Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
Suzanne Evans-Booth Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000006
Jessica Harrison Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Aysha Ley Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000008
Keya Mukherjee Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Tu Lam Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Rebecca Tolliday Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
Nick Young Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Rachael Byrne Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000013
Maximilian MacEwan Production Coordinator (Sky) 162 5000014
Nick Russell Production Supervisor (Lensing & Previs) 307 5000015
Angela Chang Production Coordinator (Lensing & Previs) 162 5000016
Henry Karjalainen Production Supervisor (Finishing) 307 5000017
Stephanie De Meautis Production Supervisor (Editorial) 307 5000018
Imogen Trowell Script Supervisor Script Continuity Supervisor 191 5000019
Stuart Willis Production Supervisor (Stereography) 307 5000020
Laurie Assender Production Coordinator (Surfacing) 162 5000021
Frances Dawson Production Coordinator (Character Rigging) 162 5000022
Martin Wood Unit Production Manager UPM/Post Production Supervisor(Performance Capture/Production Unit) 182 5000023
Greg Cobain Assistant Director (Performance Capture/Production Unit) 163 5000024
Michael Spence Staging Supervisor Virtual Stage Operator(Performance Capture/Production Unit) 121137 5000025
Georgina Selby Continuity Capture Continuity(Performance Capture/Production Unit) 890 5000026
Samantha Nield Assistant Director (Performance Capture/Production Unit) 163 5000027
Asal Nikkhah Assistant Director (Performance Capture/Production Unit) 163 5000028
Donna Chang Production Coordinator (Performance Capture/Production Unit) 162 5000029
Anna Broadbent Production Coordinator (Performance Capture/Production Unit) 162 5000030
Ollie Dunn Staging Supervisor Virtual Stage TD 121137 5000031
Linda Luong Production Manager (Output Unit) 305 5000032
Frances Dawson Production Coordinator (Character Finaling) 162 5000033
Gabrielle Joosten Production Supervisor (Final Layout) 307 5000034
Amanda Collins Production Coordinator (Crowd) 162 5000035
Georgina Lovering Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000036
Ana Ramos Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000037
Astrid Scholte Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000038
Natalie Millar Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000039
Angela Chang Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000040
Sean Rom Production Coordinator (Research & Development) 162 5000041
Izabela Bobel Project Manager (Engineering) 120994 5000042
Rachael Gill Production Coordinator (CG) 162 5000043
Amanda Davison Production Manager (Performance) 305 5000044
Danielle Legovich Production Supervisor (Output) 307 5000045
Sanchari Chowdhury Production Coordinator (Modelling) 162 5000046
Jacqueline Espie Facilities Supervisor Facilities Manager 120948 5000047
Scott Li Facilities Supervisor Facilities Manager(Kennedy Miller Mitchell) 120948 5000048
Rory Collings Facilities Supervisor Facilities Manager(Kennedy Miller Mitchell) 120948 5000049
Debbi Bossi Post-Production Supervisor (Warner Bros) 120796 5000050
P Voeten Assistant Director (3D Live Action Unit) 163 5000051
Debbie Antoniou Assistant Director (3D Live Action Unit) 163 5000052
Lucinda Glenn Production Manager (Animal Logic) 305 5000053
Elaine Beckett Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000054
Jamie Olvera Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000055
David Peers Director of Photography (Camera) 120780 6000001
David Dulac Director of Photography (Lighting) 120780 6000002
Bodie Clare Camera Camera Tracking 120798 6000003
Nathan Jennings Camera Camera Tracking 120798 6000004
Nick Kacevski Camera Camera Finisher 120798 6000005
Brad McKay Camera Camera Finisher 120798 6000006
Nicholas Cuyten Camera Camera Finisher 120798 6000007
David Whiddon Camera Camera Finisher 120798 6000008
Eric Whipp Colorist Head Creative Colourist 120920 6000009
Adrian Hauser Colorist Colourist 120920 6000010
Paul Nichola Director of Photography (3D Live Action Unit) 120780 6000011
David Williamson Camera Operator (3D Live Action Unit) 239 6000012
David Elmes Assistant Camera (3D Live Action Unit) 233 6000013
Anthos Simon Film Lab DI Suite & Film Recording Services(Deluxe Film Lab Services) 120850 6000014
Simon Alberry Film Lab DI Suite & Film Recording Services(Deluxe Film Lab Services) 120850 6000015
Nathan Smith Film Lab DI Suite & Film Recording Services(Deluxe Film Lab Services) 120850 6000016
Christian Gazal Editor n/a 172 7000001
Matt Villa Editor n/a 172 7000002
Matt Town Assistant Editor 1st Assistant Editor 203 7000003
Andrew Corsi Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Matt McMillan Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Elise Butt Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Katey Freyburg Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Brendan Jenkins Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Jonathan Tappin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Matthew Ozerski Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Semih Ozkoseoglu Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
Eve Garnier Editorial Assistant Editorial Attachment 120855 7000012
John Powell Music n/a 120781 8000001
John Powell Music Producer n/a 323 8000002
Kim Green Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Tom Carlson Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
John Thomas Music Orchestrator 120781 8000005
David Metzger Music Orchestrator 120781 8000006
Jessica Wells Music Orchestrator 120781 8000007
James Lee Music Orchestrator 120781 8000008
Angus O'Sullivan Music Orchestrator 120781 8000009
Geri Green Music Orchestrator 120781 8000010
Daniel Baker Music Orchestrator 120781 8000011
Germaine Franco Music Orchestrator 120781 8000012
Brett Kelly Music Conductor Orchestra Conductor 120818 8000013
Brett Weymark Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000014
Dan Walker Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000015
Phil Chu Music Repeteur 120781 8000016
Alex Henery Music Contractor Sydney Orchestral & Vocals Contractor(Click Track Music) 121013 8000017
Gina Zimmitti Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000018
Jessica Wells Music Music Preparation(Jigsaw Music) 120781 8000019
Mark Graham Music Music Preparation(Joann Kane Music) 120781 8000020
Sydney Scoring Orchestra Performer Score Performer 120819 8000021
Fiona Ziegler Music Concert Master 120781 8000022
Edie Lehmann-Boddicker Vocals Vocals Contractor and Conductor 121032 8000024
John Powell Vocals Vocal Arrangements 121032 8000025
Edie Lehmann-Boddicker Vocals Vocal Arrangements 121032 8000026
Carmen Twillie Vocals Vocal Arrangements 121032 8000027
Helene Muddiman Music Music/Arranger/Midi Orchestrator/Programmer 120781 8000028
Paul Mounsey Music Music/Arranger/Midi Orchestrator/Programmer 120781 8000029
Victor Chaga Music Arranger Arranger & Programmer 121019 8000030
Michael Mollo Music Arranger Arranger & Programmer 121019 8000031
Beth Caucci Music Arranger Arranger & Programmer 121019 8000032
Wade Robson Music Song Programming & Production 120781 8000033
David Hirschfelder Music Song Arranging & Recording 120781 8000034
Shawn Murphy Recording Recording & Mixing 120578 8000035
Hugo Nicolson Recording n/a 120578 8000036
Mark Viner Recording n/a 120578 8000037
Butch Walker Vocals Vocal Recording 121032 8000038
Jason Wormer Vocals Vocal Recording 121032 8000039
Jesse Nichols Vocals Vocal Recording 121032 8000040
Sal Ojeda Vocals Vocal Recording 121032 8000041
Daniel Brown Recording Recordist 120578 8000042
Tom Hardisty Recording Recordist 120578 8000043
Daniel Brown Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000044
Craig Beckett Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000045
James Ezra Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000046
Ryan Robinson Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000047
Greg Dennen Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000048
James Ezra Music Floor Manager 120781 8000049
Victor Mercader Music Floor Assistant 120781 8000050
Nicholas Rowse Music Floor Assistant 120781 8000051
Tim Ryan Music Editor n/a 214 8000052
Jason Fernandez Music Editor n/a 214 8000053
Craig Beckett Music Editor n/a 214 8000054
Ewan Mitchell Music Editor n/a 214 8000055
Augusta Miller Music Editor n/a 214 8000056
Mark Franken Music Editor n/a 214 8000057
Dave Channing Music Editor Scoring Editor 214 8000058
Erik Swanson Score Recording Scoring Digital Recordist 120840 8000059
Matt Ward Score Mixing Mix Assistant Engineer 120927 8000060
John Traunwieser Score Mixing Mix Assistant(5 Cat Studio) 120927 8000061
Luis Conte Music Latin Percussion 120781 8000062
Brian Kilgore Music Latin Percussion 120781 8000063
Walter Rodriguez Music Latin Percussion 120781 8000064
Michael Ripoll Music Guitarist 120781 8000065
George Doering Music Guitarist 120781 8000066
Damian De Boos-Smith Music Guitarist 120781 8000067
Harry Kim Music Trumpet/Trombone 120781 8000068
Steve Baxter Trumpet Trumpet/Trombone 121160 8000069
George Shelby Music Sax 120781 8000070
Scott Mayo Music Sax 120781 8000071
Gus Seyffert Music Bass 120781 8000072
Joey Waronker Music Drums 120781 8000073
Doug Petty Music Keyboards 120781 8000074
Nick Ariondo Music Accordion Orchestra 120781 8000075
Brett Weymark Music Musical Director(Cantillation Choir) 120781 8000076
Alison Johnston Music Choir Manager(Cantillation Choir) 120781 8000077
Christopher Bowen Music Musical Director(Sydney University Graduate Choir) 120781 8000078
Edie Lehmann-Boddicker Vocals Vocal Coach 121032 8000079
Taylor Graves Vocals Vocal Coach 121032 8000080
Janet Jackson Song ("Rhythm Nation") 120859 8000081
James Harris Song ("Rhythm Nation") 120859 8000082
Terry Lewis Song ("Rhythm Nation") 120859 8000083
Michael Jackson Song ("(Dance And Shout) Shake Your Body Down To The Ground") 120859 8000085
Randy Jackson Song ("(Dance And Shout) Shake Your Body Down To The Ground") 120859 8000086
Elijah Wood Song Performer ("(Dance And Shout) Shake Your Body Down To The Ground") 120788 8000088
Wade Robson Song ("Seymour's Rap") 120859 8000089
Common Song Performer ("Seymour's Rap") 120788 8000090
William Collins Song ("Mama Said Knock You Out") 120859 8000091
James Smith Song ("Mama Said Knock You Out") 120859 8000092
Marlon Williams Song ("Mama Said Knock You Out") 120859 8000093
Leroy McCants Song ("Mama Said Knock You Out") 120859 8000094
James McCants Song ("Mama Said Knock You Out") 120859 8000095
Sly Stone Song ("Mama Said Knock You Out") 120859 8000096
Walter Morrison Song ("Mama Said Knock You Out") 120859 8000097
George Clinton Song ("Mama Said Knock You Out") 120859 8000098
Gregory Jacobs Song ("Mama Said Knock You Out") 120859 8000099
Lil P-Nut Song Performer ("Mama Said Knock You Out") 120788 8000100
Timbaland Song ("Sexyback") 120859 8000101
Nathaniel Hills Song ("Sexyback") 120859 8000102
Justin Timberlake Song ("Sexyback") 120859 8000103
Chad Hugo Song ("Shake It Fast") 120859 8000104
Pharrell Williams Song ("Shake It Fast") 120859 8000105
Michael Tyler Song ("Shake It Fast") 120859 8000106
David Wolinski Song ("Ain't Nobody") 120859 8000107
Mick Jones Song ("I Want To Know What Love Is") 120859 8000109
Robin Williams Song Performer ("I Want To Know What Love Is") 120788 8000110
Felix Buxton Song ("Do Your Thing") 120859 8000111
Simon Ratcliffe Song ("Do Your Thing") 120859 8000112
Richard Mitchell Song ("Do Your Thing") 120859 8000113
George Miller Song ("The Mighty Sven") 120859 8000115
T-Bone Burnett Song ("The Mighty Sven") 120859 8000116
Robin Williams Song Performer ("The Mighty Sven") 120788 8000117
Hank Azaria Song Performer ("The Mighty Sven") 120788 8000118
Herbie Azor Song ("My Mike Sounds Nice") 120859 8000119
Common Song Performer ("My Mike Sounds Nice") 120788 8000120
Korey Roberson Song ("Walk It Out") 120859 8000121
Jarvis Griffin Song ("Walk It Out") 120859 8000122
Montay Humphrey Song ("Walk It Out") 120859 8000123
Reginald Jones Song ("Walk It Out") 120859 8000124
Anthony Platt Song ("Walk It Out") 120859 8000125
Richard Sims Song ("Walk It Out") 120859 8000126
Howard Simmons Song ("Walk It Out") 120859 8000127
Miguel Willis Song ("Walk It Out") 120859 8000128
E. G. Daily Song Performer ("Walk It Out") 120788 8000129
Lil P-Nut Song Performer ("Walk It Out") 120788 8000130
Freddie Mercury Song ("We Are The Champions") 120859 8000131
Brad Pitt Song Performer ("We Are The Champions") 120788 8000132
Al Frazier Song ("Papa Oom Mow Mow") 120859 8000133
John Harris Song ("Papa Oom Mow Mow") 120859 8000134
Carl White Song ("Papa Oom Mow Mow") 120859 8000135
Turner Wilson Song ("Papa Oom Mow Mow") 120859 8000136
Billy Mann Song ("Bridge Of Light") 120859 8000138
Michael Stock Song ("Never Gonna Give You Up") 120859 8000140
Matt Damon Song Performer ("Never Gonna Give You Up") 120788 8000143
George Michael Song ("Wake Me Up Before You Go Go") 120859 8000144
Matt Damon Song Performer ("Wake Me Up Before You Go Go") 120788 8000145
Omar Crook Song Performer ("Erik's Opera") 120788 8000146
E. G. Daily Song Performer ("Erik's Opera") 120788 8000147
David Bowie Song ("Under Pressure") 120859 8000148
John Deacon Song ("Under Pressure") 120859 8000149
Brian May Song ("Under Pressure") 120859 8000150
Freddie Mercury Song ("Under Pressure") 120859 8000151
Roger Taylor Song ("Under Pressure") 120859 8000152
Dan Balan Song ("Dragostea Din Tei") 120859 8000154
Hank Azaria Song Performer ("Dragostea Din Tei") 120788 8000155
Dimitri Tiomkin Song ("Rawhide") 120859 8000156
Ned Washington Song ("Rawhide") 120859 8000157
The Elephant Seal Chorus Song Performer ("Rawhide") 120788 8000158
Janelle Monae Song ("Tightrope (Ice Cold Mix)") 120859 8000159
Nathaniel Irvin Song ("Tightrope (Ice Cold Mix)") 120859 8000160
Charles Joseph Song ("Tightrope (Ice Cold Mix)") 120859 8000161
Big Boi Song ("Tightrope (Ice Cold Mix)") 120859 8000162
Janelle Monae Song Performer ("Tightrope (Ice Cold Mix)") 120788 8000163
Beth Andersen Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000164
Maxi Anderson Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000165
Kala Balch Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000166
Edie Lehmann-Boddicker Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000167
Eric Bradley Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000168
Sandie Brooks Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000169
Reid Bruton Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000170
Elin Carlson Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000171
Alvin Chea Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000172
Randy Crenshaw Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000173
Tim Davis Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000174
Monique Donnelly Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000175
Michael Geiger Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000176
Debbie Gleason Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000177
Taylor Graves Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000178
Judith Hill Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000179
Clydene Jackson Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000180
Rick Logan Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000181
Dan Navarro Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000182
Steve Pence Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000183
Louis Price Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000184
Fletcher Sheridan Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000185
Carmen Twillie Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000186
John West Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000187
Wil Wheaton Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000188
Eyvonne Williams Performer LA Session Singer 120819 8000189
Terry Wood Music LA Session Singer 120781 8000190
David Nelson Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
David Nelson Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Mark Sexton Set Designer n/a 202 9000003
Kelly Wallwork Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000004
Tom McEwen Concept Artist Concept & Storyboard Artist 120911 9000005
Felicity Coonan Art Director (Sky) 183 9000006
Kelly Wallwork Art Director (Sky) 183 9000007
Colin Gibson Production Designer (3D Live Action Unit) 164 9000008
Grant Freckelton Art Director (Animal Logic) 183 9000009
Kristy Carlson Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Barbara Harris Voice Casting n/a 189 10000002
Nikki Barrett Casting n/a 179 10000003
Brett Feeney Head of Production n/a 120889 11000002
Grahame Mapp Executive (Dr D Studios) 120806 11000003
Christopher Mapp Executive (Dr D Studios) 120806 11000004
George Miller Executive (Dr D Studios) 120806 11000005
Doug Mitchell Executive (Dr D Studios) 120806 11000006
Toby Gibson Liaison Production Liaison(WB) 121064 12000001
Colin Doncaster Consultant (Research & Development) 120784 12000002
Rebecca Hui Consultant HR Consultant 120784 12000003
Lara Hopkins Consultant Resourcing Consultant 120784 12000004
Toby Gibson Liaison Production Liaison(Warner Bros) 121064 12000005
Jeffrey Lampert Production Consultant (Village Roadshow) 120897 12000006
Brigette Thorn Costumer (Performance Capture/Production Unit) 120880 13000001
Lesley Vanderwalt Makeup Artist Hair & Make-up Artist(3D Live Action Unit) 120801 13000002
Wayne Pashley Supervising Sound Editor Supervising Sound Editor & Designer 328 14000001
Ben Osmo Sound Mixer (Performance Capture/Production Unit) 230 14000002
Wayne Pashley Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Derryn Pasquill ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000004
Fabian Sanjurjo Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000005
Jenny Ward Sound Editor Crowd Editor 229 14000006
Mark Franken ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000007
James Martell ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000008
Danielle Wiessner ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000009
Augusta Miller ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000010
Sonal Joshi ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000011
Annie Breslin ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000012
Rick Lisle Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Damon Mouris Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
Damian Candusso Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
Andrew Miller Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000016
Belinda Trimboli ADR/Dialogue Editor Assistant Dialogue Editor 120939 14000017
Emma Mitchell Sound Effects Editor Assistant Sound Effects Editor 327 14000018
John Simpson Foley Artist n/a 223 14000019
Lisa Simpson Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000020
Jason Hancock Foley Tap Dance Foley Sequencing 120961 14000021
Bob Deschaine ADR/Dialogue Editor Original Dialogue Mixer 120939 14000022
Tami Treadwell ADR/Dialogue Editor Original Dialogue Mixer 120939 14000023
Daniel Brown ADR/Dialogue Editor Original Dialogue Mixer 120939 14000024
Paul Massey Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000025
Phil Heywood Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000026
Peter Smith Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000027
Peter Purcell Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000028
Greg Fitzgerald Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000029
Tony Murtagh ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000030
Justine Angus ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000031
Nigel Christensen Sound Effects Editor Sound FX Editor 327 14000032
David White Sound Effects Editor Sound FX Editor 327 14000033
Mario Gabrielli Sound Editor Motion Capture Recordist/Editor 229 14000034
William Ward Sound Editor Crowd Editor 229 14000035
Ben Beverley Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000036
Jared Dwyer Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000037
Ines Richter Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000038
Rosie Chase Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000039
Libby Villa Sound Editing Sound Editorial Liaison 120865 14000040
Lewis Malia Sound Sound Post Tech Support 120816 14000041
Angus Robertson Sound Sound Manager(Deluxe Stageone Sound) 120816 14000042
Glenn Butler Recording Engineer Re-Recording Engineer(Deluxe Stageone Sound) 120942 14000043
Sam Hayward Recording Engineer Re-Recording Engineer(Deluxe Stageone Sound) 120942 14000044
Francesca Hunt ADR Voice Casting Voice Recording 2515 14000045
Brian Mitchell ADR Voice Casting Voice Recording 2515 14000046
Ray Brown Key Rigging Grip (3D Live Action Unit) 120946 15000001
Shaun Conway Gaffer (3D Live Action Unit) 268 15000002
Jason Weekes Key Grip (3D Live Action Unit) 263 15000003
Chison Nguyen Engineer Electrical Engineer(Deluxe Stageone Sound) 120938 15000004
Alistair Jenkins Production Controller Financial Controller 120533 16000001
Lynda Collings Finance Manager Financial Controller(Group) 120941 16000002
John May Production Accountant (Performance Capture/Production Unit) 282 16000003
Gabriel Barber-Shipton Assistant Production Accountant (Performance Capture/Production Unit) 120902 16000004
Barbara Thomason Finance Manager n/a 120941 16000005
Tracy Bullock Accountant Financial Accountant 120802 16000006
Jacqueline Samy Payroll Accountant Payroll Supervisor 121020 16000007
Wendy Benkotic Payroll Accountant Accounts/Payroll Assistant 121020 16000008
Louise Book Accountant (Kennedy Miller Mitchell) 120802 16000009
Natasa Bickers Assistant Accountant (Kennedy Miller Mitchell) 120950 16000010
Sharon Taylor Production Accountant (Animal Logic) 282 16000011
Wade Robson Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Dein Perry Choreographer n/a 120803 17000002
Kate Wormald Choreographer n/a 120803 17000003
Savion Glover Choreographer Dancing & Choreographer(of Mumble) 120803 17000004
Daniel Carlisle Puppeteer Real Time Operator/Puppeteer(Stage) 682 19000001
Guy Norris Stunt Coordinator (3D Live Action Unit) 120804 19000002
Rob Coleman Animation Director n/a 740 23000001
Holly Radcliffe Visual Effects Producer Digital Line Producer 243 23000002
Jeannette Manifold Visual Effects Producer Digital Line Producer 243 23000003
Jodie Camilleri Visual Effects Producer Digital Line Producer 243 23000004
Murray Stevenson Digital Artist Digital Supervisor 121022 23000005
Yan Chen Digital Artist Digital Supervisor 121022 23000006
Diego Huerta Digital Artist Digital Supervisor 121022 23000007
Francois Laroche Visual Effects Supervisor Motion Capture Supervisor 249 23000008
Greg Allen Visual Effects Supervisor Motion Capture Supervisor 249 23000009
Graham Olsen Animation Supervisor Asset Supervisor 120918 23000010
Magali Rigaudias Animator n/a 483 23000011
Sergio Delfino Animator n/a 483 23000012
Tim Gibson Animator n/a 483 23000013
Paul Griffin Animator n/a 483 23000014
Paul Perrott Animator n/a 483 23000015
David Andrews Animator n/a 483 23000016
Simon Pickard Animator n/a 483 23000017
Brett Purmal Animator n/a 483 23000018
Mike Cottee Animator n/a 483 23000019
Matt Everitt Animator n/a 483 23000020
Ian White Animator n/a 483 23000021
Nicklas Andersson Animator n/a 483 23000022
Melanie Beisswenger Animator n/a 483 23000023
Blair Burke Animator n/a 483 23000024
Aaron Burton Animator n/a 483 23000025
Bryon Caldwell Animator n/a 483 23000026
Marco Carpagnano Animator n/a 483 23000027
Andrea Castagnoli Animator n/a 483 23000028
Katherine Cibinel Animator n/a 483 23000029
Bruce Creevey Animator n/a 483 23000030
Ryan Cronin Animator n/a 483 23000031
Jérôme Dernoncourt Animator n/a 483 23000032
Jim Dodd Animator n/a 483 23000033
Dave Edwardz Animator n/a 483 23000034
Dean Elliott Animator n/a 483 23000035
Alexandre Espigares Animator n/a 483 23000036
Cristina Falcon Animator n/a 483 23000037
Matt Farell Animator n/a 483 23000038
Andy Finlayson Animator n/a 483 23000039
Shaun Freeman Animator n/a 483 23000040
Maurice Giacomini Animator n/a 483 23000041
Jordi Girones Animator n/a 483 23000042
Benjamin Goerlach Animator n/a 483 23000043
Phillip Hall Animator n/a 483 23000044
Peter Goodwin Animator n/a 483 23000045
Grant Harris Animator n/a 483 23000046
Wayne Howe Animator n/a 483 23000047
Andrew Hunt Animator n/a 483 23000048
Mascha Jurgens Animator n/a 483 23000049
Andrew Keeble Animator n/a 483 23000050
Neil Kennedy Animator n/a 483 23000051
Joseph Kim Animator n/a 483 23000052
Ken King Animator n/a 483 23000053
Lina Kouznetsova Animator n/a 483 23000054
Kevin Labanowich Animator n/a 483 23000055
Beorn Leonard Animator n/a 483 23000056
Adrian Lim Animator n/a 483 23000057
Stein Lotveit Animator n/a 483 23000058
Rodney March Animator n/a 483 23000059
Lee McNair Animator n/a 483 23000060
Joel Meire Animator n/a 483 23000061
Loic Miermont Animator n/a 483 23000062
Grégory Naud Animator n/a 483 23000063
Jean Poh Animator n/a 483 23000064
José De Lucas Animator n/a 483 23000065
Christel Pougeoise Animator n/a 483 23000066
Eddie Prickett Animator n/a 483 23000067
Shane Richards Animator n/a 483 23000068
Amita Sahgal Animator n/a 483 23000069
P Scott Animator n/a 483 23000070
Emma Shih Animator n/a 483 23000071
Andrea Simonti Animator n/a 483 23000072
Jye Skinn Animator n/a 483 23000073
Sharonne Solk Animator n/a 483 23000074
Jon Turburfield Animator n/a 483 23000075
Jen-Hwa Tung Animator n/a 483 23000076
Les Turner Animator n/a 483 23000077
John Turello Animator n/a 483 23000078
Tilmann Vogt Animator n/a 483 23000079
Stewart Alves Animator Technical Animator 483 23000080
Jarrod Anderson Animator Technical Animator 483 23000081
Simon Bull Animator Technical Animator 483 23000082
Fiona Kaye Animator Technical Animator 483 23000083
Darren Randall Animator Technical Animator 483 23000084
Ben Rayner Animator Technical Animator 483 23000085
Damien Schneider Animator Technical Animator 483 23000086
Jade Taglioli Animator Technical Animator 483 23000087
George Varettas Animator Technical Animator 483 23000088
Bob Baxter Animator n/a 483 23000089
Shannon Caldwell Animator n/a 483 23000090
Simon Clarke Animator n/a 483 23000091
Avner Engel Animator n/a 483 23000092
Angie Glocka Animator n/a 483 23000093
Sheldon Kruger Animator n/a 483 23000094
Neil Sang Animator n/a 483 23000095
Sandra Lin Animator n/a 483 23000096
Guido Muzzarelli Animator n/a 483 23000097
Toby Pedersen Animator n/a 483 23000098
Brian Riordan Animator n/a 483 23000099
Craig Rutherford Animator n/a 483 23000100
Simon Thistlewaite Animator n/a 483 23000101
Tony Thorne Animator n/a 483 23000102
Christian Breitling Animation Director Animation TD 740 23000103
Carolina Chen Animation Director Animation TD 740 23000104
Gregory Louden Animation Director Animation TD 740 23000105
Hamish McKenzie Animation Director Animation TD 740 23000106
Tatsuya Nakamura Animation Director Animation TD 740 23000107
Preet Kukreti Special Effects Assistant Technical Assistant 514 23000108
Adam Miels Special Effects Assistant Technical Assistant 514 23000109
Brian Zou Special Effects Assistant Technical Assistant 514 23000110
Angela Pelizzari Titles Titles Designer 120825 23000111
Felicity Coonan Visual Effects Designer Marketing Lead Designer 120955 23000112
James Cowen 3-D Artist 3D VisDev Artist 120965 23000113
Lopsie Schwartz 3-D Artist 3D VisDev Artist 120965 23000114
Andrew Hamilton Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000115
Thomas Kayser Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000116
Chee Chan Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000117
Laurent Hugueniot Visual Effects Department Supervisor(Sky) 419 23000118
Andrew Jackson Software Engineer Rig Developer(Sky) 121071 23000119
David Peers Visual Effects Supervisor Story Unit Supervisor 249 23000120
Glenn Burton Visual Effects Lensing/Previs Supervisor 419 23000121
Gareth Cowen Visual Effects Lensing Lead 419 23000122
Peter McDonald Layout Artist Previs/Layout Supervisor 120869 23000123
Nick O'Sullivan Visual Effects Story Lead 419 23000124
Gareth Cowen Visual Effects PreVis Lead 419 23000125
Pablo Plaisted Visual Effects PreVis Lead 419 23000126
Laurence Andrews Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000127
Peter Spinaze Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000128
Hailey White Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000129
Matt Farell Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000130
Andreas Hikel Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000131
Bodie Clare Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000132
Dylan Yeo Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000133
Ray Van Steenwyk Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000134
Dave Edwardz Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000135
Andrew Silke Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000136
Ravinder Kundi Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000137
Dan Graf Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000138
Pablo Calvillo Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000139
Thomas Pickford Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000140
Ben Folkman Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000141
John Lee Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000142
Jennifer Mackie Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000143
Andre Taft Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000144
Jarrod Linton Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000145
Donghyun Yoon Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000146
Ken Steel Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis Artist 419 23000147
Phil Sloggett Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis TD 419 23000148
Stefano Tabacco Visual Effects Lensing & Pipeline TD 419 23000149
Daniel Dearing Visual Effects Lensing & PreVis TD 419 23000150
Ben Jones Special Effects Assistant Technical Assistant(Lensing & PreVis) 514 23000151
Michael Kang Special Effects Assistant Technical Assistant(Lensing & PreVis) 514 23000152
William Wilson Special Effects Assistant Technical Assistant(Lensing & PreVis) 514 23000153
Nigel Streeter Visual Effects PreVis Technical Consultant 419 23000154
Tony Hudson Visual Effects Lensing Supervisor 419 23000155
Matt Town Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000156
Jason Fairley 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Supervisor 120965 23000157
Fabian Mueller 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Lensing Artist 120965 23000158
Ken Wiatrak 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Lensing Artist 120965 23000159
Florent Revel 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Lensing Artist 120965 23000160
Michael Anderson 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Lensing Artist 120965 23000161
Oliver Askew 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Lensing Artist 120965 23000162
Markus Boos 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Lensing Artist 120965 23000163
Cyrille Caron 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Lensing Artist 120965 23000164
Emmanuel Lange 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Lensing Artist 120965 23000165
Delphine Laurent 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Lensing Artist 120965 23000166
Lachlan Phillips 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Lensing Artist 120965 23000167
Hubert Maston 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Pipeline TD 120965 23000168
Graham Ashworth 3-D Artist Stereoscopic TD 120965 23000169
Novica Nestoroski 3-D Artist Stereoscopic TD 120965 23000170
Dane Armour Special Effects Assistant Technical Assistant(Stereography) 514 23000171
Alfred Lee Special Effects Assistant Technical Assistant(Stereography) 514 23000172
Graham Olsen Modelmaker Modelling Supervisor 120919 23000173
Magnus Skagerlund Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000174
Shigeki Ao Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000175
Cesar Dacol Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000176
Alexander Pouchkarev Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000177
Ben Bigiel Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000178
Ed Coy Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000179
Nam Gang Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000180
Simon Legrand Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000181
Arnaud Meilhon Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000182
Clayton Osmus Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000183
Ivan Rankovic Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000184
David Whittaker Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000185
Astan Chee Special Effects Assistant Technical Assistant(Modelling) 514 23000186
Laurent Hugueniot Visual Effects Surfacing Supervisor 419 23000187
Julia Bordeau Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000188
Artur Vill Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000189
Katherine Marmion Visual Effects Coordinator Data Coordinator(Surfacing) 120760 23000190
Aaron Auty Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000191
Romain Côte Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000192
Ana Rancovic Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000193
Vincent Yan Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000194
Kevin Baker Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000195
Scott Bonnenfant Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000196
Nathalie Buce Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000197
Paul Cherry Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000198
Yi-Hsuan Chiu Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000199
Louis Corr Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000200
Eric Cowan Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000201
Jessica Groom Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000202
Cosmin Hrincu Visual Effects Surfacing Artist 419 23000203
Robert Jones Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000204
Eiji Kitada Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000205
David Hernandez Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000206
Jianxiong Li Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000207
Zachary Lowe Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000208
Craig Mackellar Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000209
Chris Norris Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000210
Arnaud Pecqueur Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000211
Juan Prada Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000212
Richard Pritchard Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000213
Ilaria Ragusa Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000214
Ivan Rankovic Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000215
Reynold Tagore Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000216
Anton Vill Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000217
Antonio Santiago Digital Artist Surfacing Artist 121022 23000218
Michael O'Neill Digital Artist Surfacing TD 121022 23000219
Michael Curtis Digital Artist Surfacing TD 121022 23000220
Jan Oberhauser Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Surfacing) 419 23000221
Matt Reid Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Surfacing) 419 23000222
Dushan Silva Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Surfacing) 419 23000223
Beau Vardos Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Surfacing) 419 23000224
Emmanuel Seynaeve Character Animation Rigging Supervisor 622 23000225
Catalin Niculescu Character Animation Character Rigging 622 23000226
Guillaume Barlier Character Animation Rigging TD 622 23000227
Tim Mackintosh Character Animation Rigging TD 622 23000228
Ng Character Animation Rigging TD 622 23000229
William Petruccelli Character Animation Rigging TD 622 23000230
Nikhil Anand Character Animation Rigging TD 622 23000231
Caleb Bell Character Animation Rigging TD 622 23000232
Marco D’Ambros Character Animation Rigging TD 622 23000233
Matthew Mackereth Character Animation Rigging TD 622 23000234
Niral Rajani Character Animation Rigging TD 622 23000235
Craig Stevenson Character Animation Rigging TD 622 23000236
Arthur Terzis Character Animation Rigging TD 622 23000237
Beau Garcia Character Animation Rigging TA 622 23000238
Rebecca Lorien Character Animation Rigging TA 622 23000239
Eric Leidenroth Visual Effects Editor Motion Edit Supervisor 614 23000240
Jenny Basen Visual Effects Editor Motion Edit 614 23000241
Dan Forster Visual Effects Coordinator Capture Coordinator 120760 23000242
Tina Chen Visual Effects Coordinator Motion Edit Coordinator 120760 23000243
Bonnie Lin Visual Effects Coordinator Motion Edit Coordinator 120760 23000244
Simeon Taylor Character Animation Capture TD(Stage) 622 23000245
Xiaohong Liu Visual Effects Head Motion Capture R&D 419 23000246
Morika Callao Animation Director Motion Capture TD 740 23000247
Scott McGovern Animation Director Motion Capture TD 740 23000248
Faye Walkington Animation Director Motion Capture TD 740 23000249
Daniel Scott Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Processing) 419 23000250
Luke Flanagan Visual Effects Motion Select 419 23000251
Philip Sullivan Visual Effects Motion Select 419 23000252
John Bucholtz Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000253
Jonas Forsman Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000254
Phil Hook Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000255
Duncan McLaren Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000256
Sverker Nordqvist Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000257
Pete Woodley-Page Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000258
Sven Assmuss Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000259
Vernessa Cook Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000260
Simon Black Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000261
Rhys Davey Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000262
Tom Davis Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000263
Andre Angelis Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000264
Chris Ebeling Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000265
Hanson Fincher Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000266
Alex Grigg Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000267
Huy Ho Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000268
Ben Hubbard Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000269
Kate Kerrigan Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000270
Ambre Maurin Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000271
Luke Osborne Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000272
Lissa Brown Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000273
Craig Peck Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000274
Raksha Pinto Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000275
Matthias Reiche Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000276
Janine Sharp Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000277
Damien Simper Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000278
Daniel Vasconcellos Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000279
Roberto Genito Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000280
Daniel Waters Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000281
Phil Willis Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000282
Paul Ziola Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor 614 23000283
Daniel Hasenbring Animation Director Performance Pipeline TD 740 23000284
Lawrence Schlosser Animation Director Performance Pipeline TD 740 23000285
Ng Character Animation Character Finaling Supervisor 622 23000286
Nikhil Anand Character Animation Character Finaling TD 622 23000287
Nacho Barahona Character Animation Character Finaling TD 622 23000288
Oliver Cook Character Animation Character Finaling TD 622 23000289
Luc Cote Character Animation Character Finaling TD 622 23000290
Marco D’Ambros Character Animation Character Finaling TD 622 23000291
Elise Deglau Character Animation Character Finaling TD 622 23000292
Wei He Character Animation Character Finaling TD 622 23000293
Shannon Hochkins Character Animation Character Finaling TD 622 23000294
Phil Jennings Character Animation Character Finaling TD 622 23000295
William Pryor Character Animation Character Finaling TD 622 23000296
Nathan Rule Character Animation Character Finaling TD 622 23000297
Arthur Terzis Character Animation Character Finaling TD 622 23000298
Paul Anderson Layout Artist Final Layout Supervisor 120869 23000299
Fabian Mueller Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000300
Eoin Murphy Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000301
Andrew Ritchie Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000302
Michael Anderson Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000303
Oliver Askew Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000304
Sarah Back Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000305
Kevin Baker Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000306
Basel Bazlamit Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000307
Cyrille Caron Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000308
Paul Cherry Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000309
Jimmy Gunawan Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000310
Alison Kellom Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000311
Joe Levac Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000312
Lachlan Phillips Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000313
Sam Williams Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000314
Benjamin Wright Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000315
Carolina Garcia Layout Artist Artist 120869 23000316
Taisuke Tanimura Software Engineer Pipeline TD 121071 23000317
Dan Schneider Software Engineer Pipeline TD 121071 23000318
Beau Casey Software Engineer Pipeline TD 121071 23000319
Nick Tagen Layout Artist Final Layout TD 120869 23000320
Christian Poullay Visual Effects Editor Crowd Motion Editor 614 23000321
Jhon Alvarado Visual Effects Editor Crowd Motion Editor 614 23000322
Nicole Ashford Visual Effects Editor Crowd Motion Editor 614 23000323
Wayne Chan Visual Effects Editor Crowd Motion Editor 614 23000324
Anthony Kotowicz Visual Effects Editor Crowd Motion Editor 614 23000325
Wen Zhao Visual Effects Editor Crowd Motion Editor 614 23000326
Rogier Fransen Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000327
Belinda Bennetts Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000328
Bill Chen Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000329
Anthony Church Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000330
Mihai Cioroba Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000331
John Cochrane Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000332
Mathieu Jores Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000333
Upinder Dhaliwal Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000334
Moe El-Ali Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000335
Alex Frazao Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000336
Alex Fuller Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000337
Makoto Hatanaka Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000338
James Hollingworth Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000339
Konstantin Hubmann Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000340
Silvio Jemma Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000341
Jeff Johnson Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000342
Salauddin Kazi Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000343
Ludovic Camus Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000344
Daniele Niero Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000345
Peter Reynolds Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000346
Tim Riley Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000347
Jeremy Spencer Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000348
Antonny Sugianto Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000349
Kunal Thapar Visual Effects Crowd TD 419 23000350
Khang Ngo Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Crowd) 419 23000351
Alexander Ocias Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Crowd) 419 23000352
Guillaume Zimmer Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Crowd) 419 23000353
David Dulac Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor 249 23000354
Ben Simons 3-D Artist 3D FX Department Supervisor 120965 23000355
Sandra Beerenbrock Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator 120760 23000356
Rachael Byrne Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator 120760 23000357
Dan Bethell Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000358
James Goodman Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000359
Marc Horsfield Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000360
Jason Simmons Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000361
Doug Creel Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000362
Rahul Deshprabhu Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000363
Frederic Fortin Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000364
Gyuri Kiss Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000365
Ivan La Rosa Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000366
Kevin Mannens Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000367
Alessandro Nardini Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000368
Julia Retson Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000369
Paul Waggoner Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000370
Chris Young Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000371
Andrei Allerborn Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000372
Piotr Barejko Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000373
Danielle Brooks Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000374
Andrew Brown Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000375
Goncalo Cabaca Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000376
Debbie Carlson Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000377
David Cunningham Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000378
Matt Ebb Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000379
Jesse Erickson Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000380
Raphaël Gadot Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000381
David Gary Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000382
Christian Hernandez Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000383
Andras Ikladi Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000384
Carl Jackson Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000385
Daniel Jenkins Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000386
E Lee Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000387
Sam Loxton Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000388
Michael Lyndon Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000389
Clear Menser Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000390
Srdjan Milosevic Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000391
Alex Oddbratt Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000392
Hector Ortiz Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000393
Daniel Phillis Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000394
Marc Picco Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000395
Christophe Rodo Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000396
Yury Rudakov Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000397
Kalman Ruszkai Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000398
Mayur Samant Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000399
Martin Sawtell Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000400
Ron Schab Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000401
Rajiv Sharma Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000402
Ronen Tanchum Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000403
Stephen Sloan Visual Effects VFX Pipeline TD 419 23000404
Stephen Tucker Visual Effects FX TD 419 23000405
Van Krynauw Visual Effects VFX Pipeline TD 419 23000406
Jesse Lehrman Visual Effects VFX Pipeline TD 419 23000407
Michael Goldfarb Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000408
Alejandro Portocarrero Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000409
Muzaffer Korkut Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000410
James Parente Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000411
Marion Mahu Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000412
Stephanie Molk Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000413
Christophe Derout Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000414
Agustin Schilling Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000415
Kun Yin Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000416
Niral Rajani Visual Effects Character FX TD 419 23000417
Michael Hart Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Character FX) 419 23000418
Mathias Lautour Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor 419 23000419
David Grossman Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000420
Nick Epstein Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000421
Matt Estela Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000422
Etienne Marc Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000423
Frederic Soumagnas Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000424
Jeremy Squires Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000425
Bernard Ceguerra Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000426
Denis Gauthier Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000427
Kate Choi Background Artist Lighter 490 23000428
Mark Bailey Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000429
Paul Burton Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000430
Hyemee Choi Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000431
Robert Frick Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000432
Glen Gustafson Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000433
Herbert Heinsche Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000434
Ed Lee Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000435
Snowy Leo Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000436
Jing Liu Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000437
Mathieu Molina Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000438
Hajime Nakamura Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000439
Adele Ng Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000440
Cinzia Pegorin Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000441
Francesco Sansoni Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000442
Bill Spradlin Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000443
Richard Sur Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000444
Martin Tardif Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000445
Jensen Toms Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000446
Lo Kwong Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000447
Mert Yamak Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000448
Kunal Ayer Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000449
Matthew Bell Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000450
Simon Carlile Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000451
Guillermo Arambulo Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000452
Chan Pong Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000453
Vivian David Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000454
Nick DeBoar Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000455
Antonio Carrasco Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000456
Stefano Di Noia Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000457
Rachael Dunk Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000458
Robert East Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000459
Pol Chanthasartratsamee Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000460
Maxime Gallois Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000461
Daniel Hayes Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000462
J Imhof Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000463
Alexandra De Cerio Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000464
John Iskandar Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000465
Guillaume Jobst Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000466
Jeffrey Johnson Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000467
Timothy Kenyon Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000468
Ryan Kirby Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000469
Alan Ledger Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000470
Joung Lee Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000471
Carlos Lucas Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000472
Vina Mahoney Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000473
Daniel Malig Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000474
Will McCrate Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000475
Thierry Mesnage Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000476
Robert O'Neill Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000477
Michael Parker Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000478
Kaustubh Patil Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000479
Brais Pallas Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000480
Alessandro Riberti Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000481
Andy Rosen Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000482
Matthieu Rouxel Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000483
Rodrigo Guimaraes Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000484
Diego Sernande Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000485
Richard Simko Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000486
Domenick Simpson Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000487
Gordon Haseth Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000488
Guillaume Thimus Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000489
Mathieu Ullmann Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000490
Thomas Verly Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000491
Mark Wainwright Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000492
Kye Wein-Skeates Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000493
Christophe Brejon Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000494
Romain Arnoux Animator Lighter 483 23000495
Angus Bencke Animator Lighter 483 23000496
Elliott Broutin Animator Lighter 483 23000497
Sanjay Chand Animator Lighter 483 23000498
Marq Faulkner Animator Lighter 483 23000499
Sebastien Gourdial Animator Lighter 483 23000500
Axel Graux Animator Lighter 483 23000501
Annick Harmel-Tourneur Animator Lighter 483 23000502
Carl Ross Animator Lighter 483 23000503
Quan Tran Animator Lighter 483 23000504
Khai Wong Animator Lighter 483 23000505
Lawrence Huang Animator Lighter 483 23000506
Andrew Daffy Animator Lighter 483 23000507
Gordon Kam Animator Lighter 483 23000508
Michael Farley Animator Lighter 483 23000509
Zhen-Jock Lau Animator Lighter 483 23000510
Jianxiong Li Animator Lighter 483 23000511
Megan Ralph Animator Lighter 483 23000512
Thomas Revill Animator Lighter 483 23000513
Nicholas Young Animator Lighter 483 23000514
Jens Jebens Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000515
Olivier Beierlein Animation Director Lighting Department TD 740 23000516
Nico Dufort Animation Director Lighting Department TD 740 23000517
Dmitriy Eretick Animation Director Lighting Department TD 740 23000518
Michal Finegold Animation Director Lighting Department TD 740 23000519
Daniel Flood Animation Director Lighting Department TD 740 23000520
Matthew Mackereth Animation Director Lighting Department TD 740 23000521
Tatsuya Nakamura Animation Director Lighting Department TD 740 23000522
Rakesh Roopavataram Animation Director Lighting Department TD 740 23000523
Stefano Tabacco Animation Director Lighting Department TD 740 23000524
Oleksandr Vozniuk Animation Director Lighting Department TD 740 23000525
Stephane Bertout Graphic Designer Graphics Programmer 120860 23000526
Daniel Dresser Visual Effects Shader Writer 419 23000527
Simon Bunker Visual Effects Shader Writer 419 23000528
Samuel Maniscalco Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Output Technology Support) 419 23000529
Richard Murphy Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Output Technology Support) 419 23000530
Wei Ning Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Output Technology Support) 419 23000531
Daniel O'Keefe Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Output Technology Support) 419 23000532
Gozde Sener Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Output Technology Support) 419 23000533
Alex Fry Compositing Supervisor n/a 120928 23000534
Niki Bern Compositor n/a 120626 23000535
William Gammon Compositor n/a 120626 23000536
Phillip Lange Compositor n/a 120626 23000537
Demis Lyall-Wilson Compositor n/a 120626 23000538
Eric Vidal Compositor n/a 120626 23000539
Jonathan Bot Compositor n/a 120626 23000540
Emma Clifton Compositor n/a 120626 23000541
Dexter Davey Compositor n/a 120626 23000542
Chris Jackson Compositor n/a 120626 23000543
Pency Kinnard Compositor n/a 120626 23000544
Filipe Marques Compositor n/a 120626 23000545
Thierry Muller Compositor n/a 120626 23000546
Norah Mulroney Compositor n/a 120626 23000547
Jamie Nimmo Compositor n/a 120626 23000548
Chris Olivas Compositor n/a 120626 23000549
Phil Outen Compositor n/a 120626 23000550
Ben Outerbridge Compositor n/a 120626 23000551
Emily Probert Compositor n/a 120626 23000552
Dean Richichi Compositor n/a 120626 23000553
Brad Roddy Compositor n/a 120626 23000554
Eric So Compositor n/a 120626 23000555
Alex Toms Compositor n/a 120626 23000556
Mark Den Bergen Compositor n/a 120626 23000557
Dan Cooper 2-D Artist 2D Compositing Trainee 120987 23000558
Michael Solon 2-D Artist 2D Compositing Trainee 120987 23000559
Maximilian MacEwan Compositor Compositing Coordinator 120626 23000560
Neha Sharma Compositor Compositing Coordinator 120626 23000561
Oliver Farkas Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Colour Grading) 419 23000562
Malcolm Humphreys Software Engineer Pipeline TD(Colour Grading) 121071 23000563
Michelle Junee Special Effects Coordinator DI Coordinator(Colour Grading) 241 23000564
Justin Tran Special Effects Assistant DI Assistant(Colour Grading) 514 23000565
Ellena Flikier Special Effects Assistant DI Assistant(Colour Grading) 514 23000566
Nicholas Yue Software Engineer R&D Manager 121071 23000567
Justin Miller Software Engineer Head of R&D 121071 23000568
Mark Streatfield Software Engineer Core R&D Supervisor 121071 23000569
Adrian Paul Software Engineer R&D Supervisor 121071 23000570
Edwin Erdmanis Special Effects Technician Technical Lead 242 23000571
Christopher Cooper Software Engineer Core R&D Programmer 121071 23000572
Stephen Beeson Software Engineer Core R&D Programmer 121071 23000573
Luke Cole Software Engineer Core R&D Programmer 121071 23000574
Luke Emrose Software Engineer Core R&D Programmer 121071 23000575
Eric Hulser Software Engineer Core R&D Programmer 121071 23000576
Allan Johns Software Engineer Core R&D Programmer 121071 23000577
Evan Jones Software Engineer Core R&D Programmer 121071 23000578
David Morris-Oliveros Software Engineer Core R&D Programmer 121071 23000579
Martin Pengelly-Phillips Software Engineer Core R&D Programmer 121071 23000580
Hugh Rayner Software Engineer Core R&D Programmer 121071 23000581
Kirk Chantraine Software Engineer Software TD 121071 23000582
Daniele Federico Software Engineer Software TD 121071 23000583
Philip Hunter Software Engineer Software TD 121071 23000584
Francois Fruneau Software Engineer Software TD 121071 23000585
Andrea Interguglielmi Software Engineer Software TD 121071 23000586
Yani Lathouris Software Engineer Software TD 121071 23000587
Yi Ma Software Engineer Software TD 121071 23000588
Oyvind Nostdal Software Engineer Software TD 121071 23000589
Kurian Samuel Software Engineer Software TD 121071 23000590
Dave Peacock Software Engineer Software TD 121071 23000591
Kurt Rathjen Software Engineer Software TD 121071 23000592
Oleksandr Samsonov Software Engineer Software TD 121071 23000593
Katrin Schmid Software Engineer Software TD 121071 23000594
Taisuke Tanimura Software Engineer Software TD 121071 23000595
Tommy Zhu Software Engineer Software TD 121071 23000596
Mark Streatfield Software Engineer Core R&D Supervisor(Research & Development) 121071 23000597
Chris Bone Visual Effects Head of Production Technology(Technical Operations) 419 23000598
John Zivkovic Software Engineer Head of Engineering 121071 23000599
Craig Gunson Software Engineer System Administrator 121071 23000600
Barry Robison Software Engineer Production Engineer 121071 23000601
Jochen Münzner Software Engineer Production Engineer 121071 23000602
David Ward Software Engineer System Administrator 121071 23000603
Surendra Perera Software Engineer System Administrator 121071 23000604
Stephen Tanamal Software Engineer System Administrator 121071 23000605
Aren Villanueva Software Engineer Systems Programmer 121071 23000606
Russ Burnett Visual Effects Director of Service Delivery 419 23000607
Chris Lee Visual Effects Coordinator Service Delivery Coordinator 120760 23000608
Chris Rowley Visual Effects Coordinator Service Delivery Coordinator 120760 23000609
Luke Bewsell Software Engineer Systems Technician 121071 23000610
Brad Gordon Software Engineer Systems Technician 121071 23000611
Luke Lanza Software Engineer Systems Technician 121071 23000612
Justin Lee Software Engineer Systems Technician 121071 23000613
Mark Lynch Software Engineer Systems Technician 121071 23000614
Oner Nalcioglu Software Engineer Systems Technician 121071 23000615
Jason Turner Software Engineer Systems Technician 121071 23000616
Ken Pearce Software Engineer Data Operations Manager 121071 23000617
Christopher Kerr Software Engineer Data Operations Lead 121071 23000618
Ryan Cawthorne Software Engineer Data Assistant 121071 23000619
Kenny Ferreira Software Engineer Data Assistant 121071 23000620
Miquel Montalat Software Engineer Data Assistant 121071 23000621
Christopher Hale Software Engineer Data Assistant 121071 23000622
Gina Herrmann Software Engineer Data Assistant 121071 23000623
Juraj Martinak Software Engineer Data Assistant 121071 23000624
Adam McDougall Software Engineer Data Assistant 121071 23000625
Kathleen-Patrica O'Toole Software Engineer Data Assistant 121071 23000626
Andrew Papadopoulos Software Engineer Data Assistant 121071 23000627
Kareem Yassih Rendering Artist Render Farm Manager 121098 23000628
Pauline Koh Rendering Artist Render Wrangler 121098 23000629
Nicolas Boutmy Rendering Artist Render Wrangler 121098 23000630
Daniel Bryce Rendering Artist Render Wrangler 121098 23000631
Courtenay Cooper Rendering Artist Render Wrangler 121098 23000632
Jared Cram Rendering Artist Render Wrangler 121098 23000633
Sara Edwards Rendering Artist Render Wrangler 121098 23000634
Daniela Hammer Rendering Artist Render Wrangler 121098 23000635
Matthew Horton Rendering Artist Render Wrangler 121098 23000636
Alexandre Janvier Rendering Artist Render Wrangler 121098 23000637
Leath Mattner Rendering Artist Render Wrangler 121098 23000638
Gareth Parks Rendering Artist Render Wrangler 121098 23000639
Robert Totonjian Rendering Artist Render Wrangler 121098 23000640
Bree Whitford Rendering Artist Render Wrangler 121098 23000641
Jackson Williams Rendering Artist Render Wrangler 121098 23000642
Brian Kranz Digital Artist Associate Digital Supervisor 121022 23000643
Andrew Jackson Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(3D Live Action Unit) 249 23000644
David Nelson Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(3D Live Action Unit) 249 23000645
Simon Rosenthal Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Iloura) 243 23000646
Steven Kerswell Visual Effects Producer Producer(Iloura) 243 23000647
Josh Simmonds 3-D Artist Head of 3D(Iloura) 120965 23000648
Ben Alpass Visual Effects (Iloura) 419 23000649
Chris Betteridge Visual Effects (Iloura) 419 23000650
Pat Cunha Visual Effects (Iloura) 419 23000651
Octavio Lellis Visual Effects (Iloura) 419 23000652
Chris Gray Visual Effects (Iloura) 419 23000653
Paul Jakovich Visual Effects (Iloura) 419 23000654
Kate McCartney Visual Effects (Iloura) 419 23000655
Sigi Eimutis Visual Effects (Iloura) 419 23000656
Amber Naismith Visual Effects Producer Producer(Animal Logic) 243 23000657
Greg Jowle CG Supervisor (Animal Logic) 779 23000658
Ben Gunsberger CG Supervisor (Animal Logic) 779 23000659
Matthew Hughes Modelmaker Modeler(Animal Logic) 120919 23000660
Paul Braddock Modelmaker Modeler(Animal Logic) 120919 23000661
Stefan Litterini Modelmaker Modeler(Animal Logic) 120919 23000662
Jean-Pascal Leblanc Visual Effects Supervisor Look Development Supervisor(Animal Logic) 249 23000663
Johan Nordenson Matte Painter Surfacing & Matte Painting Artist(Animal Logic) 120959 23000664
Jens Kafitz Matte Painter Surfacing & Matte Painting Artist(Animal Logic) 120959 23000665
Emiliano Padovani Matte Painter Surfacing & Matte Painting Artist(Animal Logic) 120959 23000666
Ben Walker Matte Painter Surfacing & Matte Painting Artist(Animal Logic) 120959 23000667
Michael Halford Matte Painter Surfacing & Matte Painting Artist(Animal Logic) 120959 23000668
Steve Agland Matte Painter Surfacing & Matte Painting Artist(Animal Logic) 120959 23000669
Jeff Renton Layout Artist Layout & Animation Artist(Animal Logic) 120869 23000670
Patricio Ducaud Layout Artist Layout & Animation Artist(Animal Logic) 120869 23000671
Darek Oczak Layout Artist Layout & Animation Artist(Animal Logic) 120869 23000672
Miles Green Effects Supervisor FX Supervisor(Animal Logic) 120866 23000673
Phil Wittmer Digital Artist FX Artist(Animal Logic) 121022 23000674
Reza Ghobadinic Digital Artist FX Artist(Animal Logic) 121022 23000675
Jayandera Danappal Digital Artist FX Artist(Animal Logic) 121022 23000676
Ryan Weston Digital Artist FX Artist(Animal Logic) 121022 23000677
Sotiris Bakosis Digital Artist FX Artist(Animal Logic) 121022 23000678
Larry Townsend Digital Artist FX Artist(Animal Logic) 121022 23000679
Graeme McGirr Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Animal Logic) 121022 23000680
Joshua Nunn Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Animal Logic) 121022 23000681
Jeremy Howdin Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Animal Logic) 121022 23000682
Julien Leveugle Compositor (Animal Logic) 120626 23000683
Jess Burnheim Compositor (Animal Logic) 120626 23000684
Murray Smallwood Compositor (Animal Logic) 120626 23000685
George Burrows Software Engineer Research & Development(Animal Logic) 121071 23000686
Leandro Balan Software Engineer Research & Development(Animal Logic) 121071 23000687
Romain Maurer Software Engineer Research & Development(Animal Logic) 121071 23000688
Aloys Baillet Software Engineer Research & Development(Animal Logic) 121071 23000689
Jo Tan Software Engineer Research & Development(Animal Logic) 121071 23000690
Sam Chynoweth Special Effects Technician Post Services Technician(Animal Logic) 242 23000691
Bram Tulloch Special Effects Technician Post Services Technician(Animal Logic) 242 23000692
Radu Vintila Software Engineer Systems Engineering and Support(Animal Logic) 121071 23000693
Steven Lees-Smith Software Engineer Systems Engineering and Support(Animal Logic) 121071 23000694
Ari Stamatopoulos Rendering Artist Render Wrangling and Data Operations Support(Animal Logic) 121098 23000695
Nick Fowler Rendering Artist Render Wrangling and Data Operations Support(Animal Logic) 121098 23000696
Daniel Powter Rendering Artist Render Wrangling and Data Operations Support(Animal Logic) 121098 23000697
Rebecca Spencer Assistant (to Mr. Williams) 120820 25000001
Leanne Cherny Assistant (to Principals & Choreographer) 120820 25000002
Caroline Kaspar Assistant (to Principals & Choreographer) 120820 25000003
Tim Barlow Assistant Rig Assistant(Sky) 120820 25000004
Charlotte Hamlyn Production Assistant (Lensing & Previs) 275 25000005
Ella Piltz Production Secretary (Performance Capture/Production Unit) 367 25000006
Naomi Piper Production Secretary (Performance Capture/Production Unit) 367 25000007
Ursula Lane-Mullins Production Assistant (Performance Capture/Production Unit) 275 25000008
Shoshanah Wall Production Assistant (Performance Capture/Production Unit) 275 25000009
Patrick Rydon Office Runner Runner(Performance Capture/Production Unit) 120988 25000010
Tim Ridge Office Runner Runner(Performance Capture/Production Unit) 120988 25000011
Madeleine McLaren Production Assistant (Output Unit) 275 25000012
Kate Tappin Production Assistant (Crowd) 275 25000013
Janice Zets Production Assistant (Research & Development) 275 25000014
Carmelo Giardina Production Assistant Service PA/Admin Assistant(Service Delivery) 275 25000015
Agatha Ozdowska Coordinator Scheduling Coordinator 528 25000016
Tessa Clark Assistant (to the Head of Production) 120820 25000017
Susan Standen Coordinator Production Data Coordinator 528 25000018
Melissa Harrison Assistant (to Digital Line Producer) 120820 25000019
Lily Robertson Coordinator HR Coordinator 528 25000020
Jessica Bingham Coordinator Recruitment Coordinator 528 25000021
Trent Baker Office Runner Runner 120988 25000022
Joshua Chalmers Office Runner Runner 120988 25000023
Harry Windsor Office Runner Runner 120988 25000024
Sharon Williams Assistant (to Doug Mitchell/Kennedy Miller Mitchell) 120820 25000025
Emma Boydle Assistant (to George Miller/Kennedy Miller Mitchell) 120820 25000026
Olivia Cox Assistant (to Bill Miller/Kennedy Miller Mitchell) 120820 25000027
Duncan McRae Assistant (Deluxe Stageone Sound) 120820 25000028
Dino Theodore Assistant (Deluxe Stageone Sound) 120820 25000029
Germaine Franco Assistant (to Composer) 120820 25000030
Joshua Rutkowski Production Assistant (Music) 275 25000031
Eric Wegener Production Assistant (Music) 275 25000032
Carlos Martinez Production Assistant (Music) 275 25000033
John Coleman Production Assistant (Music) 275 25000034
Devon Breton-Pakozdi Production Assistant (Music) 275 25000035
Margaret Sixel Other Dramaturg 120795 26000001
Greg Borssum Other Crowd Director 120795 26000002
Carsten Kolve Other Crowd Supervisor 120795 26000003
Jasper Susi Other Documentation 120795 26000004
Jenny Basen Other Crowd Production Manager 120795 26000005
Katy Edwards Other HR Manager 120795 26000006
Susan Griffin Other Training Manager 120795 26000007
Eric Efstratiadis Other Receptionist 120795 26000008
Joshua Jones Other Receptionist 120795 26000009
Kaitlyn Rowlands Other Receptionist 120795 26000010
Mohamad Zreika Other Handyman 120795 26000011
Barbara Fawcett Other Receptionist(Kennedy Miller Mitchell) 120795 26000012
Synopsis
The most famous tap-dancing penguin, Mumble, returns along with the love of his life, Gloria, and their old friends Ramon and Lovelace. Mumble and Gloria now have a son, Erik, who is struggling to find his own particular talents in the Emperor Penguin world. But new dangers are threatening the penguin nation, and it's going to take everyone working - and dancing - together to save them.