Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted (2012)

Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 25mins.
Genres Comedy, Adventure, Family, Sequel, Animated
Keywords 3-D, animal, entertainment, escape, friendship, funny, home, international, Madagascar (franchise), New York, performance, performer, romance, sequel
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Dustin Wheelen Production Assistant (Character Effects) 275 25000007
Chris Kuser Development Executive (DreamWorks Animation) 120807 11000002
Alex Schwartz Development Executive Head of Development(DreamWorks Animation) 120807 11000003
Harshal Nachnolkar Technical Coordinator Technical Assistant 120890 5000096
Mark Donald Animator Artistic Supervision Animation 483 23000006
Cassidy Curtis Animator Artistic Supervision Animation 483 23000005
Joanna Lynne Smith Production Assistant (Lighting) 275 25000010
Lauren B Blackshear Production Coordinator (Character Effects) 162 5000027
Jennifer Snyder Production Supervisor (Editorial) 307 5000004
Caroline Robinson Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000042
Conrad Vernon Actor Mason 1 1000013
Ryan Genji Thomas Production Supervisor (Modeling) 307 5000014
Rebecca Greeley Production Coordinator (Character Effects) 162 5000028
Jason Spencer-Galsworthy Animator Artistic Supervision Animation 483 23000010
Kerensa Hogan Production Coordinator (Character Effects) 162 5000029
Tom McGrath Actor Skipper 1 1000008
Meredith Narrowe Production Supervisor (Character Effects) 307 5000026
Chris Rock Song ("Afro Circus") 120859 8000104
Camille C Leganza Production Supervisor (Layout) 307 5000019
Dawn M Yamada Production Supervisor (Lighting) 307 5000037
Tanuj Kalra Visual Effects Crowds Lead(Crowds) 419 23000413
Jagdishwar Ishwar Renkuntla Visual Effects Crowds Artist(Crowds) 419 23000414
Mitul Patel Visual Effects Effects Lead(Effects) 419 23000416
Karthikswamy Sangumani Visual Effects Crowds Artist(Crowds) 419 23000415
Venu Victor Visual Effects Effects Lead(Effects) 419 23000417
Jagjit Singh Character Animation Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 622 23000409
Nikita Jain Character Animation Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 622 23000406
Pradipto Sengupta Character Animation Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 622 23000407
Jacob Chacko Character Animation Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 622 23000405
Sumanta Ghosh Character Animation Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 622 23000404
Jayesh Kapadia Character Animation Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 622 23000410
Rohit Jain Character Animation Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 622 23000408
Sachin Tyagi Character Animation Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 622 23000411
Vikas Chandel Visual Effects Effects Animator(Effects) 419 23000420
Rajarajan Ramakrishnan Visual Effects Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000436
Javed Iqbal Shaikh Visual Effects Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000437
Gregory Jennings Visual Effects Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000435
Ranjan Kurian Periakottil Visual Effects Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000434
Mayank Kanyal Visual Effects Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000433
Praveen Ushus Dev Visual Effects Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000438
Raju Vaidya Visual Effects Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000439
Ashin Ashroff Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000443
V Balaji Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000444
Kunal Arora Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000442
Faris Ahmed Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000441
Adarsh Abraham Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000440
Sagar Alodiya Visual Effects Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000432
Vimal Subramaniam CG Supervisor (Lighting) 779 23000431
Jay Natrajan Visual Effects Effects Animator(Effects) 419 23000423
Yash Agarwal Visual Effects Effects Animator(Effects) 419 23000424
Shiben Bhattacharjee Visual Effects Effects Animator(Effects) 419 23000422
Ramkrishna Yerramsetty Visual Effects Effects Animator(Effects) 419 23000421
Madhavaro Bheesetti Visual Effects Effects Animator(Effects) 419 23000419
Nishok Alagesan Visual Effects Effects Animator(Effects) 419 23000425
Shanmuga Raja Visual Effects Effects Animator(Effects) 419 23000426
Sobharam Madaka CG Supervisor (Lighting) 779 23000430
Greg Lev CG Supervisor (Lighting) 779 23000429
Murali Babu Kodiparthi CG Supervisor (Lighting) 779 23000428
Nishant Khanna Visual Effects Effects Animator(Effects) 419 23000427
Dhruva Pathak Visual Effects Effects Animator(Effects) 419 23000418
Raj Kiran Bhandari Character Animation Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 622 23000400
Riyad C M Animation Supervisor Supervising Animator(Animation) 120918 23000370
Teju Aloysius Animator (Animation) 483 23000371
Nideep Varghese Animation Supervisor Supervising Animator(Animation) 120918 23000369
Morgan Kelly Animation Supervisor Supervising Animator(Animation) 120918 23000368
Marie Ayme Layout Artist Final Layout Artist(Layout Artist) 120869 23000367
Anindya Basu Animator (Animation) 483 23000372
Prashanth Cavale Animator (Animation) 483 23000373
Prasan Jib Nag Animator (Animation) 483 23000377
Shajo John Animator (Animation) 483 23000376
Renjith Chundakkad Animator (Animation) 483 23000375
Sujit Chatterjee Animator (Animation) 483 23000374
Sonjoy Kumar Singhi Layout Artist Final Layout Artist(Layout) 120869 23000366
Sunil Dutta Layout Artist Final Layout Artist(Layout) 120869 23000365
Keyur Patel Special Effects Surfacer(Surfacing) 168 23000357
Dharati Ramekar Special Effects Surfacer(Surfacing) 168 23000358
Cheten Sharma Special Effects Surfacer(Surfacing) 168 23000356
Rohan Oka Special Effects Surfacer(Surfacing) 168 23000355
Sanjay Mahajan Special Effects Surfacer(Surfacing) 168 23000354
Thangarasu S Special Effects Surfacer(Surfacing) 168 23000359
Theophile Bondoux Layout Artist Final Layout Lead(Layout) 120869 23000360
Pramod C. Deshpande Layout Artist Final Layout Artist(Layout) 120869 23000364
Parag Sorte Layout Artist Final Layout Artist(Layout) 120869 23000363
Vivek Ram Layout Artist Final Layout Artist(Layout) 120869 23000362
Suchita Maruti Dhalwalkar Layout Artist Final Layout Artist(Layout) 120869 23000361
Rajesh PK Animator (Animation) 483 23000378
Laure Retif Animator (Animation) 483 23000379
Somesh Quadros Character Animation Head Of Character Effects(Character Effects) 622 23000395
Fazil Ahmed Character Animation Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 622 23000396
Himanshu Sharma Visual Effects Cycle Animation(Animation) 419 23000394
Aju Mohan Visual Effects Cycle Animation(Animation) 419 23000393
Maharashi Joseph Visual Effects Cycle Animation(Animation) 419 23000392
Saket Khare Character Animation Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 622 23000397
Mira Arte Character Animation Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 622 23000398
Ryan Alexander Borah Character Animation Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 622 23000402
Aparna Mepani Character Animation Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 622 23000401
Vijay Bundela Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000445
Jennifer Lasrado Alodiya Character Animation Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 622 23000399
Roy Margalit Visual Effects Cycle Animation(Animation) 419 23000391
Reshma M Bijam Animator Animation(Animation) 483 23000390
Manish Kumar Animator (Animation) 483 23000383
Remy Terreaux Animator (Animation) 483 23000382
Gautam Thakur Animator (Animation) 483 23000381
Kapil Sharma Animator (Animation) 483 23000380
George Kurian M Animator (Animation) 483 23000384
Tomas Vega Ranz Animator (Animation) 483 23000385
Devika Nagarkar Animator Animation(Animation) 483 23000389
Anand Baid Animator Animation(Animation) 483 23000388
Aljo Thomas Animator Animation(Animation) 483 23000387
Sebastien Wojda-Marioni Animator (Animation) 483 23000386
Anand Palaniswamy Character Animation Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 622 23000403
Vivek Prabhu Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000453
Eric Tabellion Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000510
Nafees Bin Zafar Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000511
Michael Seales Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000509
Jonathan Egstad Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000508
Martin Watt Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000507
Gregory Brauer Visual Effects Supervisor(Research And Development) 419 23000512
Golriz Fanai Visual Effects Supervisor(Research And Development) 419 23000513
Marty Sixkiller Visual Effects Supervisor(Research And Development) 419 23000517
Hilder Mock Visual Effects Supervisor(Research And Development) 419 23000516
Brian J Green Visual Effects Supervisor(Research And Development) 419 23000515
Galen G Gornowicz Visual Effects Supervisor(Research And Development) 419 23000514
Henry Vera Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000506
Ken Museth Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000505
Robert Knaack Visual Effects Manager(Research And Development) 419 23000498
Gregory S Heflin Visual Effects Manager(Research And Development) 419 23000497
Suelika Chial Visual Effects Manager(Research And Development) 419 23000496
Steve R J Bell Visual Effects Research And Development(Research And Development) 419 23000495
Amy McDonald Sandjideh Visual Effects Manager(Research And Development) 419 23000499
Anna Newman Ghani Visual Effects Manager(Research And Development) 419 23000500
Barry Fowler Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000504
Greg Brentin Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000503
Jeff Beall Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000502
Dwight Sikkema Visual Effects Manager(Research And Development) 419 23000501
Jeffrey Bradley Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000518
Paul C DiLorenzo Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000519
Bryan Cline Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000535
Harrison Mckenzie Chapter Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000534
Chloe Chao Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000533
Margarita Bratkova Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000532
Malik Coates Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000536
Mark Davis Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000537
James Hill Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000541
David Hill Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000540
Luke Halliwell Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000539
Sebastian Fernandez Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000538
Alan Blevins Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000531
Francois Bertel Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000530
Edward Labao Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000523
Ben Hian-Tiat Kwa Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000522
Ben George Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000521
John Fuetsch Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000520
P J McNerney Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000524
Alex Powell Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000525
Xiaobo An Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000529
Rob Wilson Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000528
Brent Villalobos Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000527
Deepak Tolani Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000526
Holly Allen Visual Effects Manager(Research And Development) 419 23000494
Ronald D Henderson Visual Effects Manager(Research And Development) 419 23000493
Prasad Narhari Apte Matte Painter (Matte Painting) 120959 23000462
Steven Albert Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor(Matte Painting) 120959 23000461
Sharanya Viswamani Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000460
Manikandan Av Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000459
Florian Girardot Matte Painter (Matte Painting) 120959 23000463
Anil Kumar S.R Matte Painter (Matte Painting) 120959 23000464
Ramana Pmv Matte Painter (Matte Painting) 120959 23000468
Romain Simonnet Matte Painter (Matte Painting) 120959 23000467
Gowri Shankar D Matte Painter (Matte Painting) 120959 23000466
Somnath Patra Matte Painter (Matte Painting) 120959 23000465
Ajay Upadhyaya Visual Effects Lighting(Lighting Artist) 419 23000458
Mickael Riciotti Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000457
Shiba Mohanty Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000450
Somya Khurana Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000449
Anisha Gupta Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000448
Vaibhav Dube Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000447
Rahul Nair Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000451
Arun P A Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000452
Aneel Ramanath Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000456
Krishna Raju Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000455
Nitin Punchail Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000454
Abhijit Khanvilkar Special Effects Surfacer(Surfacing) 168 23000353
Parimal Aswani Visual Effects Director(Animation Technology) 419 23000469
Rakesh Agarwal Visual Effects Research And Development(Animation Technology) 419 23000470
Ramakrishnan Varadharajan Visual Effects Digital Operations(Animation Technology) 419 23000486
G. R. Vinay Visual Effects Animation Technology(Digital Operations) 419 23000485
Prasad SS Visual Effects Digital Operations(Animation Technology) 419 23000484
Jitan Sahu Visual Effects Digital Operations(Animation Technology) 419 23000483
Ariandy Chandra Titles n/a 120825 23000487
Janet Breuer Visual Effects Director(Research and Development) 419 23000488
Neil Okamoto Visual Effects Manager(Research And Development) 419 23000492
William Ballew Visual Effects Manager(Research And Development) 419 23000491
Evan Smith Visual Effects Staff Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000490
Andy Pearce Visual Effects director(Research And Development) 419 23000489
Soma Saha Visual Effects Digital Operations(Animation Technology) 419 23000482
Saibal Saha Visual Effects Digital Operations(Animation Technology) 419 23000481
Amit Gupta Visual Effects Digital Operations(Animation Technology) 419 23000474
Mohamed Javed Fateh Visual Effects Digital Operations(Animation Technology) 419 23000473
Ankit Bagra Visual Effects Digital Operations(Animation Technology) 419 23000472
B Arun Visual Effects Digital Operations(Animation Technology) 419 23000471
Korak Kalyan Manna Visual Effects Digital Operations(Animation Technology) 419 23000475
Nisheed Kundhapurath Meethal Visual Effects Digital Operations(Animation Technology) 419 23000476
Arijit Saha Visual Effects Digital Operations(Animation Technology) 419 23000480
Robin Peter Visual Effects Digital Operations(Animation Technology) 419 23000479
Sandeep Mohan Visual Effects Digital Operations(Animation Technology) 419 23000478
Murali Mohan SV Visual Effects Digital Operations(Animation Technology) 419 23000477
Aayush Sharma Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000446
Denis Couchon Character Animation Of Character Animation(Artistic Supervision) 622 23000343
Ben Andersen Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000225
John Allwine Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000224
Jason Waltman Visual Effects Effects Lead(Effects) 419 23000223
Jason Rickwald Visual Effects Effects Lead(Effects) 419 23000222
Greg Beckman Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000226
Kevin Blom Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000227
Yi-Wen Hung Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000231
Ian Frost Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000230
Stephen Timothy Cooney Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000229
Nuffield Joseph Burnette Jr Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000228
Fangwei Lee Visual Effects Effects Lead(Effects) 419 23000221
Carl Kaphan Visual Effects Effects Lead(Effects) 419 23000220
Tuan Nguyen Visual Effects Crowds Artist(Crowds) 419 23000213
Geoffrey Jarrett Visual Effects Crowds Artist(Crowds) 419 23000212
Christina Hsu Visual Effects Crowds Artist(Crowds) 419 23000211
Craig Paul Van Dyke Layout Artist Rough Layout(Layout) 120869 23000210
Tanner Owen Visual Effects Crowds Artist(Crowds) 419 23000214
Scott Raymond Visual Effects Crowds Artist(Crowds) 419 23000215
Tobin Jones Visual Effects Effects Lead(Effects) 419 23000219
Greg Gladstone Visual Effects Effects Lead(Effects) 419 23000218
Todd Zullo Visual Effects Crowds Artist(Crowds) 419 23000217
D'Lun Wong Visual Effects Crowds Artist(Crowds) 419 23000216
Yujin Ito Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000232
Bob Kopinsky Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000233
Brian Kulig Visual Effects Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000249
Michel Kinfoussia Visual Effects Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000248
Kevin Edwards Visual Effects Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000247
Matthew Clubb Visual Effects Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000246
Stanley Kwong Visual Effects Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000250
Lyndon Li Visual Effects Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000251
Stephanie Mulqueen Visual Effects Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000255
Ryan Michero Visual Effects Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000254
Amber Stewart Visual Effects Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000253
Benjamin Lishka Visual Effects Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000252
Adam Chin Visual Effects Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000245
Sucheta Bhatawadekar Visual Effects Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000244
Lana Chen Sun Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000237
Alex Patanjo Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000236
Toshiyasu Otsuka Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000235
Kyle Maxwell Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000234
Ben Sutherland Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000238
Mark Theriault Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000239
William E Arias Visual Effects Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000243
Jihyun Yoon Visual Effects Effects Animator(Effects) 419 23000242
Andrew Wheeler Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000241
Katie Van Maanen Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000240
Matthew Schmidt Layout Artist Rough Layout(Layout) 120869 23000209
Frederic Tarabout Visual Effects Surfacer(Surfacing) 419 23000208
William Salazar Animator Animation(Animation) 483 23000177
Tyler Phillips Animator Animation(Animation) 483 23000176
W Jacob Gardner Animator Animation(Animation) 483 23000175
Joe Bowers Animator Animation(Animation) 483 23000174
Nelson Brown Animator Animation cycle(Animation) 483 23000178
Alberto Corral Animator Animation cycle(Animation) 483 23000179
Jay Banks Visual Effects Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 419 23000183
Jon Farrell Character Animation Character Effects Lead(Character Effects) 622 23000182
Peer Lemmers Animator Animation cycle(Animation) 483 23000181
Scott Lafleur Animator Animation cycle(Animation) 483 23000180
Kathy Zielinski Animator (Animation) 483 23000173
Nathan Allen Wall Animator (Animation) 483 23000172
Carlos Rosas Animator (Animation) 483 23000165
Cory Rogers Animator (Animation) 483 23000164
David Rader Animator (Animation) 483 23000163
Ron Pucherelli Animator (Animation) 483 23000162
Albert Rubio Animator (Animation) 483 23000166
Mike Safianoff Animator (Animation) 483 23000167
Eunjin Suh Animator (Animation) 483 23000171
Dane Stogner Animator (Animation) 483 23000170
David Spivack Animator (Animation) 483 23000169
Kevan Shorey Animator (Animation) 483 23000168
Kevin Carney Visual Effects Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 419 23000184
Yiqun Chen Visual Effects Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 419 23000185
I-chia Hsu Visual Effects Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 419 23000201
Andrew Redford Young Visual Effects Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 419 23000200
Ken Yao Visual Effects Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 419 23000199
John Truong Visual Effects Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 419 23000198
Jinnah Yu Visual Effects Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 419 23000202
Lisa Slates Connors Visual Effects Surfacer(Surfacing) 419 23000203
Janelle Schneider Visual Effects Surfacer(Surfacing) 419 23000207
Hayyim Sanchez Visual Effects Surfacer(Surfacing) 419 23000206
John Rader Visual Effects Surfacer(Surfacing) 419 23000205
Tsun-hui Andrea Pun Visual Effects Surfacer(Surfacing) 419 23000204
Michael Todd Visual Effects Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 419 23000197
Amy Shimano Rembuskos Visual Effects Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 419 23000196
Oliver Olee Finkelde Visual Effects Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 419 23000189
Barbara Ellison Visual Effects Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 419 23000188
David Deuber Visual Effects Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 419 23000187
Aaron Conover Visual Effects Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 419 23000186
Ben Guastella Visual Effects Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 419 23000190
Uma Havaligi Visual Effects Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 419 23000191
Max Rodriguez Visual Effects Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 419 23000195
Lucy Maxian Visual Effects Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 419 23000194
In Soo Lee Visual Effects Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 419 23000193
Rose Ibiama Visual Effects Character Effects Animator(Character Effects) 419 23000192
Patrick O'brien Visual Effects Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000256
Frank Ritlop Visual Effects Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000257
Jasper M Baltzersen Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist(Image Finaling) 419 23000321
Jason Arold Matte Painter Matte Painting Compositor(Matte Painting) 120959 23000320
Kevin Turcotte Matte Painter Matte Painting(Matte Painting) 120959 23000319
Randy Gaul Matte Painter Matte Painting(Matte Painting) 120959 23000318
Marco Marquez Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist(Image Finaling) 419 23000322
Craig Cannon Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist(Image Finaling) 419 23000323
Cassandra Fanning Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist(Image Finaling) 419 23000327
Andrew Pungprakearti Visual Effects Image Finaling Artsit(Image Finaling) 419 23000326
Kevin J. Coyle Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist(Image Finaling) 419 23000325
Anthony Meschi Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist(Image Finaling) 419 23000324
Ruben Hickman Matte Painter Matte Painting(Matte Painting) 120959 23000317
Brian Flora Matte Painter Matte Painting(Matte Painting) 120959 23000316
Michael Wei Mao Matte Painter (Matte Painting) 120959 23000309
Joshua Caez Matte Painter (Matte Painting) 120959 23000308
Michael Collery Visual Effects Supervisor Additional Supervision(Matte Painting) 249 23000307
Matt Waters Effects Assistant Technical Assistant(Lighting) 120922 23000306
Dennis Fraser Matte Painter (Matte Painting) 120959 23000310
Bill Mather Matte Painter (Matte Painting) 120959 23000311
Jennifer McKnew Matte Painter (Matte Painting) 120959 23000315
Tony Halawa Matte Painter (Matte Painting) 120959 23000314
Nicole Mather Matte Painter (Matte Painting) 120959 23000313
Caroleen "Jett" Green Matte Painter (Matte Painting) 120959 23000312
Rishi Shah Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist(Image Finaling) 419 23000328
Amber Geisler Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist(Image Finaling) 419 23000329
Erik Mattson Visual Effects Head Of Lighting(Artistic Supervision) 419 23000345
Dagan Potter Visual Effects Head Of Effects(Artistic Supervision) 419 23000344
Roger Huang Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000542
Vanitha Rangaraju-Ramanan Visual Effects Supervisor (Artistic Supervision) 249 23000342
Dilip Lalwani Character Design Character Technical Director(Character Technical Direction) 485 23000346
C. Senthilkumar Character Design Character Technical Director(Character Technical Direction) 485 23000347
Nitin Krishan Garg Special Effects Surfacer(Surfacing) 168 23000351
Prema Parab Visual Effects Surfacing Lead(Surfacing) 419 23000350
Amruth Raju Modelmaker Modeler(Modeling) 120919 23000349
Anand P. Gopinath Modelmaker Modelling Lead(Modeling) 120919 23000348
Philippe Gluckman Visual Effects Supervisor (Artistic Supervision) 249 23000341
Jimmy Valladao Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000340
Jorge Heredia Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist(Image Finaling) 419 23000333
Brian Smith Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist(Image Finaling) 419 23000332
Bill Gumina Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist(Image Finaling) 419 23000331
Nikhil Sinha Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist(Image Finaling) 419 23000330
Britton Taylor Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist(Image Finaling) 419 23000334
Jeong Won Jang Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist(Image Finaling) 419 23000335
Tim Kwan Visual Effects Designer Stereo Coordinator(Production) 120955 23000339
Diana Wells Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist(Image Finaling) 419 23000338
Marc Machuca Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist(Image Finaling) 419 23000337
Carrie VanEtten Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist(Image Finaling) 419 23000336
James Sathre Effects Assistant Technical Assistant(Lighting) 120922 23000305
Amy Rebecca Tucker Effects Assistant Technical Assistant(Lighting) 120922 23000304
Justin Dobies Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000273
Edward Davis Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000272
Brian J Danker Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000271
Chanda Cummings Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000270
Kirsten Drummond Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000274
Soo Kyung Kim Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000275
Tim Llewellyn Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000279
Linhan Li Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000278
Ken Lam Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000277
Jennifer Leigh King Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000276
Onny P Carr Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000269
Erin Lehmkuhl Compositor (Lighting) 120626 23000268
Jessi Stumpfel Visual Effects Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000261
Jung Jin Song Visual Effects Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000260
Eric Roth Visual Effects Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000259
Eli Rod Visual Effects Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000258
Don Taylor Visual Effects Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000262
Benjamin Venancie Visual Effects Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000263
Michael Clemens Compositor Compositing Lead(Lighting) 120626 23000267
Alfred Young Visual Effects Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000266
Emily How Visual Effects Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000265
Sondra Verlander Visual Effects Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000264
Daniel Eaton Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000280
Brian Ellebracht Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000281
Lisa Tse Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000297
Ryan Todd Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000296
Osamu Takehiro Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000295
Geri Smith Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000294
Doug Yoshida Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000298
Peter Dollar Effects Assistant Technical Assistant(Lighting) 120922 23000299
Kyung Yul Kevin Lim Effects Assistant Technical Assistant(Lighting) 120922 23000303
Kirill Smolskiy Effects Assistant Technical Assistant(Lighting) 120922 23000302
Ryan Howell Effects Assistant Technical Assistant(Lighting) 120922 23000301
Dmitry Shklyar Effects Assistant Technical Assistant(Lighting) 120922 23000300
Hannah Sherman Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000293
Afonso Salcedo Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000292
Shane Glading Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000285
Francesco Giroldini Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000284
Brian Gee Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000283
Julien Forest Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000282
Dorien Gunnels Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000286
Ian Jenkins Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000287
Yuko Okumura Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000291
Cristian G Moras Visual Effects Lighting Artsit(Lighting) 419 23000290
Holly Kim-Angel Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000289
Oth Khotsimeuang Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000288
Rashmi Mahadevaiah Special Effects Surfacer(Surfacing) 168 23000352
Spencer Miller Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000551
Souly Nachamphone Production Assistant (Effects) 275 25000008
Heather Cobb Production Assistant (Animation) 275 25000006
Kate Selzer Production Assistant (Layout) 275 25000005
Mary Grace Hartline Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000004
Kelsey Cressman Assistant (to the Producer/Production) 120820 25000012
Annie Joh Assistant (to the Producer/Production) 120820 25000013
Jackson Dryden Production Assistant Central Production Assistant(Production) 275 25000017
Ben Brandt Production Assistant Central Production Assistant(Production) 275 25000016
Casey Sword Coordinator Delivery Coordinator(Production) 528 25000015
Rebekah Ross Assistant (to the Producer/Production) 120820 25000014
Derek Wong Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000003
Matt Salkin Production Assistant (Editorial) 275 25000002
Nichole Lewis Visual Effects Information Technology 419 23000786
Pavan Kumar Komanduri Visual Effects Information Technology 419 23000785
Steven Kim Visual Effects Information Technology 419 23000784
Natasha Khabarova Visual Effects Information Technology 419 23000783
Carol Marshall Visual Effects Information Technology 419 23000787
Sean O'Donoghue Visual Effects Information Technology 419 23000788
Dani Bedar Production Assistant (Editorial) 275 25000001
Kevin McDonald Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000791
Sheng-Te Yang Visual Effects Information Technology 419 23000790
Paul Schifferer Visual Effects Information Technology 419 23000789
Priyaa Kalkura Production Assistant (Surfacing) 275 25000018
Vani Rakesh Production Assistant (Animation) 275 25000019
Abe Brown Assistant Administration 120820 25000035
Nicholas Brandt Assistant Administration 120820 25000034
JoAnn Bianchi Assistant Administration 120820 25000033
Anita Y. Wong Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000032
Richard A Hamilton Assistant Administration 120820 25000036
Sue Harrison Marchant Production Administration 120824 25000037
Nick Loritsch Production Administration 120824 25000041
Carole Sue Lipman Production Administration 120824 25000040
Rich Lee Production Administration 120824 25000039
Beth Jankus Production Administration 120824 25000038
Michael Villareal Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000031
Max Sherman Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000030
Allison Bernardi Coordinator Media Coordinator 528 25000023
Avril Louis Cherian Production Assistant (Lighting) 275 25000022
Govind Kalburgi Production Assistant (Effects) 275 25000021
Ichha Gandhi Production Assistant (Character Effects) 275 25000020
Amy Clark Coordinator Media Coordinator 528 25000024
Josh Wood Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Andrew Schneider Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000029
Rachel Campbell Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000028
Rose Silurik Post-Production Assistant Post Production Executive Assistant 120882 25000027
Alex Cardullo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Anand Karnati Visual Effects Information Technology 419 23000782
Sarah Kaleel Visual Effects Information Technology 419 23000781
Brian Webb Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000750
Ernesto A Quiroz II Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000749
Lindsay Oikawa Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000748
Josh Partick Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000747
Sahara Elizabeth Ford Wernick Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000751
Carl Bahor Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000752
Ibrahim Sani Kache Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000756
Omar Garcia Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000755
Amy Chen Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000754
Michael Bolds Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000753
Nam Nguyen Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000746
Jemson Montefalcon Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000745
Frank Gallego Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000738
Michael Coronado Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000737
Zeke Burgess Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000736
Mauricio Brenes Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000735
Adnan Ghani Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000739
Edmond D. Howar Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000740
John Eddie Lopez Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000744
Thanh Lim Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000743
Wen-Po Bobby Lee Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000742
Elvin Korkuti Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000741
Maya Karp Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000757
Robert C. Tao Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000758
Dimna Contreras Visual Effects Information Technology 419 23000774
Craig Cochran Visual Effects Information Technology 419 23000773
Carrie Butler Visual Effects Information Technology 419 23000772
Irwin Aquino Visual Effects Information Technology 419 23000771
Sally Cook Visual Effects Information Technology 419 23000775
Joseph Dagg Visual Effects Information Technology 419 23000776
Zeke Jaggernauth Visual Effects Information Technology 419 23000780
Richard Holland Visual Effects Information Technology 419 23000779
Suzy Figueroa Visual Effects Information Technology 419 23000778
Nikunj Dalal Visual Effects Information Technology 419 23000777
Morgan J Steele Visual Effects Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 419 23000770
Katie Selover Visual Effects Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 419 23000769
Maria Garofani Visual Effects Asset Management(Digital Operations) 419 23000762
Chris de Zorzi Visual Effects Asset Management(Digital Operations) 419 23000761
Purnanand D Wagle Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000760
Darlene Toledo Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000759
Emmanuel C Francisco Visual Effects VSC/Halo Manager(Technology Management) 419 23000763
Lori A Arntzen Visual Effects Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 419 23000764
Dan Malone Visual Effects Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 419 23000768
Jennifer Ferrari Visual Effects Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 419 23000767
Christina G Castaneda Visual Effects Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 419 23000766
Sofia Bresson Visual Effects Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 419 23000765
Debbie O'Keeffe Production Administration 120824 25000042
Cynthia Park Production Administration 120824 25000043
Jim Conrads Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000057
Christy Conover Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000056
Sylvia Christopher Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000055
Peter Campbell Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000054
Alane Chang Conti Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000058
Michele Davis Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000059
Chris Duncan Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000063
Mark Dizon Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000062
Jodi DiCenzo Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000061
Becky DeSouza Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000060
Todd Bergstrom Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000053
Meredith Berens Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000052
Victor Rubio Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000045
Mark Rogers Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000044
Richard Press Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000043
Darren Osti Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000042
Linda Sulett Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000046
Brenda Taylor Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000047
Kelly Barschig Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000051
Serah Barela Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000050
Kelley Alvarado Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000049
Bubba Wilson Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000048
Tiffany Feeney Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000064
Marilyn Friedman Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000065
Beth Sasseen Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000081
Christy Roberts Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000080
Vince Rizzi Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000079
Colleen Pierce Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000078
April Satel Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000082
Lorianna Shedlock Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000083
Daniel Totha Other Information Technology 120795 26000087
Jennifer Yip Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000086
Scott Tu Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000085
Dina Strada Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000084
Tim Norman Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000077
Logan Molnar Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000076
Sally Ho Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000069
Liz Gray Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000068
Tim Garbutt Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000067
Anna Valenzuela Fry Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000066
Rob Hunt III Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000070
Catherine Khong Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000071
Patti Medina Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000075
Kim Mackey Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000074
Cathy Krampert Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000073
Deanne Koehn Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000072
Michael Muzerall Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000041
Laura Monteiro Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000040
Brian Immel Other Education 120795 26000009
Dale Alan Hoyt Other Education 120795 26000008
Guthrie Hennessey Other Education 120795 26000007
Sean Greer Other Education 120795 26000006
Tim Ingersoll Other Education 120795 26000010
Angela Lepito Other Education 120795 26000011
Randy S Nelson Other Education 120795 26000015
Bob Morgan Other Education 120795 26000014
Rick Menze Other Education 120795 26000013
Casey Rick McCann Other Education 120795 26000012
Victor Fuste Other Education 120795 26000005
Joyce Dabney Other Education 120795 26000004
Julie Sherwood Production Administration 120824 25000047
Cristina Schweitzer Production Administration 120824 25000046
Michele Lyn Reed Production Administration 120824 25000045
Joe Park Production Administration 120824 25000044
Kira Shea Smithson Production Administration 120824 25000048
Shawnis Tinker Production Administration 120824 25000049
Grazia Como Other Education 120795 26000003
Barbara Cimity Other Education 120795 26000002
Fred Bunting Other Education 120795 26000001
Julie Tondreau Production Administration 120824 25000050
Craig Newman Other Education 120795 26000016
Hoyt Ng Other Education 120795 26000017
Mark Hernandez Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000033
Mary Ellen Goodwin Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000032
Anthony Fabrizio Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000031
Mark Estrada Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000030
Ann Hesen Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000034
Stacy Hibbard Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000035
George Lucero Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000039
Nancy Losey Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000038
Jimmy Knauf Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000037
Doug Isaac Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000036
Jose Manuel Carrasco Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000029
Genoveva Carmona Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000028
Connie W Siu Other Education 120795 26000021
Michelle Rosell Other Education 120795 26000020
Saty Raghavachary Other Education 120795 26000019
Kerrin Piche Serna Other Education 120795 26000018
Brian Smith Other Education 120795 26000022
Bonnie Stewart Other Education 120795 26000023
Glenn Cacananta Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000027
Thomas Burns Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000026
Matt Bogaard Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000025
Laurie Torelli Other Education 120795 26000024
Alain Anton Banas Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000734
Mike Athanasatos III Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000733
Allen Stetson Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000607
Eric Scheidemantle Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000606
Kevin Rose Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000605
Karl Rasche Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000604
Josh Stratton Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000608
Peter Z Tipton Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000609
Sreenivasa Pydi Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000613
Andrew Pilgrim Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000612
Nishkar Grover Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000611
Gregory Elshoff Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000610
Matthew Low Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000603
Fabio Lissi Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000602
Kwesi Davis Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000595
Matt Davis Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000594
Hermann Chong Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000593
Charles Adams Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000592
Mike Davis Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000596
Jayson DeLancey Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000597
Mike Lee Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000601
Kyle Kirkland Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000600
Mark A Kauffman Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000599
Randall Hammond Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000598
Selim Tuvi Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000614
Laura Wood Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000615
Drew Perttula Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000631
Alicia Nachman Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000630
Paule Merlin Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000629
Nicholas Long Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000628
Doug Sherman Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000632
Tom Staples Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000633
Xiao Zhang Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000637
Ron Woods Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000636
Abby Thompson Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000635
Michael Svihura Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000634
Ali Lakhia Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000627
Jason Kankiewicz Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000626
Dennis Duong Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000619
Margaret A Decker Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000618
Gina Y Chen Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000617
Mike Becker Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000616
Mark Floyd Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000620
Benoit Gagnon Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000621
Manson Jones Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000625
Mark Jackels Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000624
Danny Hendargo Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000623
David C Gardner Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000622
Yongning Zhu Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000591
AJ Weber Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000590
Sara Fong Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000559
David White Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000558
Daniel Toloudis Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000557
Mackenzie Thompson Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000556
Cheng-Jui Yu Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000560
Stuart Bryson Visual Effects Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000561
Thanh Giang Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000565
Brendan Duncan Visual Effects Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000564
Riva Yu-Hsin Chang Visual Effects Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000563
Nhi Casey Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000562
Bruce Tartaglia Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000555
Benjamin Sergeant Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000554
Terence Kuederle Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000547
Manny Ko Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000546
Jerome Ko Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000545
Paddy Kelly Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000544
Dylan Lacewell Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000548
Jonathan Leaders Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000549
Paul R Ramsey Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000553
Joyce Pan Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000552
Robyn Powell Animator (Animation) 483 23000161
Zeki Melek Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000550
Matt Gong Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000566
Jeffrey Mahovsky Visual Effects Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000567
Peter Cucka Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000583
Mark T Carlson Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000582
Silviu Borac Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000581
James Chun-Chih Wu Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000580
Jennifer Fung Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000584
Suejung B Huh Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000585
Victor Wang Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000589
Rob Tesdahl Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000588
Mark J Matthews Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000587
Jim Leuper Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000586
Bruce Wilson Visual Effects Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000579
Peter Wilkins Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000578
Vishwa Ranjan Visual Effects Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000571
Renee Nash Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000570
Pia Miniati Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000569
Morgwn McCarty Visual Effects Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000568
Nate Reid Visual Effects Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000572
Mark Rubin Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000573
Andrew Van Pernis Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000577
Satheesh Subramanian Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000576
Colin T Smith Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000575
Justin Saunders Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000574
Stephen Baker Visual Effects QA(Research And Development) 419 23000638
Dennis DeRyke Visual Effects QA(Research And Development) 419 23000639
Andrew R Ndungi Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000702
Rezk Mekhael Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000701
Keith McKay Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000700
Rich Marco Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000699
John Kerry O'Sullivan Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000703
Raffi Parikian Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000704
Charlie Wyse Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000708
Tim Toll Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000707
Doug Staub Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000706
Daniel Rich Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000705
Tzu Chuan Lin Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000698
Thomas LaPorte Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000697
Balaji Alahari Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000690
Stephen E Ross Visual Effects Technical Lead(Digital Operations) 419 23000689
Larry S Lile Visual Effects Technical Leads(Digital Operations) 419 23000688
Ali Zaidi Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Operations) 419 23000687
Greg Bulman Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000691
John F. Detke Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000692
Glenn Lamb Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000696
Victor Guest Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000695
David Fisher Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000694
Sean Ellis Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000693
Rain Angeles Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000709
Michael K Bassler Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000710
David McClure Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000726
Todd Maugh Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000725
Derek Mann Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000724
David Lee Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000723
Othieno L Okong'o Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000727
Joanne Pham Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000728
Rogelio Yanez Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000732
Alvin Tenpo Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000731
Julio C Talavera Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000730
Deepthi Pullannagari Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000729
Anthony Lanni Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000722
Scott A Kilty Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000721
Marc Corti Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000714
Stevey Chen Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000713
Jean Paul Cardier Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000712
Shawn Bohonos Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000711
David Dinsmore Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000715
D.J. Downey Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000716
John Harris Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000720
Jorge Gonzalez Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000719
Bart Feliciano Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000718
Alireza Estakhrian Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000717
Jasten Wine Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Operations) 419 23000686
Richard F Rubio Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Operations) 419 23000685
Cara Christeson Malek Visual Effects Production Tester(Research And Development) 419 23000655
Ilia Lyons Visual Effects Production Tester(Research And Development) 419 23000654
Matt Linder Visual Effects Production Tester(Research And Development) 419 23000653
Josiah Larson Visual Effects Production Tester(Research And Development) 419 23000652
Samantha Michel Visual Effects Production Tester(Research And Development) 419 23000656
Tom Molet Visual Effects Production Tester(Research And Development) 419 23000657
Christopher Sprunger Visual Effects Production Tester(Research And Development) 419 23000661
Jason Prasso Visual Effects Production Tester(Research And Development) 419 23000660
Kevin M Ochs Visual Effects Production Tester(Research And Development) 419 23000659
Michael Murray Visual Effects Production Tester(Research And Development) 419 23000658
Michael Hutchinson Visual Effects Production Tester(Research And Development) 419 23000651
Kevin Hoppe Visual Effects Production Tester(Research And Development) 419 23000650
Eli Bocek-Rivele Visual Effects Production Tester(Research And Development) 419 23000643
Stephen Bailey Visual Effects Production Tester(Research And Development) 419 23000642
Peter Miller Visual Effects QA(Research And Development) 419 23000641
David Dufour Visual Effects QA(Research And Development) 419 23000640
Billy Brooks Visual Effects Production Tester(Research And Development) 419 23000644
Stephen Candell Visual Effects Production Tester(Research And Development) 419 23000645
Michael P Hamler Visual Effects Production Tester(Research And Development) 419 23000649
Alex M Gurevich Visual Effects Production Tester(Research And Development) 419 23000648
Mark A Decker Visual Effects Production Tester(Research And Development) 419 23000647
Donnachada Daly Visual Effects Production Tester(Research And Development) 419 23000646
Kenji Sweeney Visual Effects Production Tester(Research And Development) 419 23000662
Pablo Valle Visual Effects Production Tester(Research And Development) 419 23000663
Sean Kamath Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Operations) 419 23000678
Carl Johnson Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Operations) 419 23000677
Scott Chapin Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Operations) 419 23000676
Justin Bennett Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Operations) 419 23000675
Gene Takahashi Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Operations) 419 23000679
David Thomas Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Operations) 419 23000680
Blake Penido Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Operations) 419 23000684
Mike Pace Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Operations) 419 23000683
Danny Gallo Hahn Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Operations) 419 23000682
Ed Granlund Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Operations) 419 23000681
Michael Cutler Visual Effects Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000674
Carol J Choy Visual Effects Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000673
Mark M Tokunaga Visual Effects Director(Digital Operations) 419 23000667
Ryan Granard Visual Effects Director(Digital Operations) 419 23000666
Greg Yepes Visual Effects Production Tester(Research And Development) 419 23000665
Dick Walsh Visual Effects Production Tester(Research And Development) 419 23000664
Skottie Miller Visual Effects Staff Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000668
Donald Hibbard Visual Effects Manager(Digital Operations) 419 23000669
Lans H Carstensen Visual Effects Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000672
Jeff Rochlin Visual Effects Manager(Digital Operations) 419 23000671
Michael Kiernan Visual Effects Manager(Digital Operations) 419 23000670
Alan Jones Visual Effects Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000543
Ryan Gong Animator (Animation) 483 23000151
Steve Perry Song ("Any Way You Want It") 120859 8000062
Hal David Song ("What's New Pussycat?") 120859 8000061
Burt Bacharach Song ("What's New Pussycat?") 120859 8000060
Freedom Williams Song ("Gonna Make You Sweat") 120859 8000059
Neal Schon Song ("Any Way You Want It") 120859 8000063
Journey Song Performer ("Any Way You Want It") 120788 8000064
Victoria Beckham Song ("Wannabe") 120859 8000068
Charles Brown Song ("Hot In Herre") 120859 8000067
Pharrell Williams Song ("Hot In Herre") 120859 8000066
Nelly Song ("Hot In Herre") 120859 8000065
Robert Clivilles Song ("Gonna Make You Sweat") 120859 8000058
Julie Butchko Music Music Clearance 120781 8000057
Jill Streater Music Librarian 120781 8000050
Booker White Score Mixing Score Prepration 120927 8000049
Ed Neumeister Music Orchestrator 120781 8000048
Ladd McIntosh Music Orchestrator 120781 8000047
Lucy Whalley Music London Orchestral Contractor(Isobel Griffiths Ltd) 120781 8000051
Roger Tang Music Music Manager 120781 8000052
Andrew Zack Score Mixing Score Coordinator(for Hans Zimmer) 120927 8000056
Alison Burton Music Studio Manager(Air Studios,London) 120781 8000055
Czarina Russell Music Studio Manager(Remote Control Productions) 120781 8000054
Susan Thampi Music Music Manager 120781 8000053
Mel B Song ("Wannabe") 120859 8000069
Emma Bunton Song ("Wannabe") 120859 8000070
Yolanda Be Cool & DCup Song Performer ("We No Speak Americano") 120788 8000086
Andrew Stanley Song ("We No Speak Americano") 120859 8000085
Nicola Salerno Song ("We No Speak Americano") 120859 8000084
Duncan Maclennan Song ("We No Speak Americano") 120859 8000083
Giuseppe Verdi Song ("La Donna E Mobile Canzone From Rigoletto") 120859 8000087
Francesco Sartori Song ("Con Te Partiro") 120859 8000088
Katy Perry Song ("Firework") 120859 8000092
Edward Elgar Song ("Pomp And Circumstance") 120859 8000091
Andrea Bocelli Song Performer ("Con Te Partiro") 120788 8000090
Lucio Quarantotto Song ("Con Te Partiro") 120859 8000089
Matthew Handley Song ("We No Speak Americano") 120859 8000082
Renato Carosone Song ("We No Speak Americano") 120859 8000081
Richard Stannard Song ("Wannabe") 120859 8000074
Matt Rowbottom Song ("Wannabe") 120859 8000073
Geri Halliwell Song ("Wannabe") 120859 8000072
Melanie "Sporty Spice" Chisholm Song ("Wannabe") 120859 8000071
Charles Dumont Song ("Non Je Ne Regrette Rien") 120859 8000075
Michel Vaucaire Song ("Non Je Ne Regrette Rien") 120859 8000076
Graham Blvd Song Performer ("New York, New York") 120788 8000080
Adolph Green Song ("New York, New York") 120859 8000079
Betty Comden Song ("New York, New York") 120859 8000078
Leonard Bernstein Song ("New York, New York") 120859 8000077
Kevin Kaska Music Orchestrator 120781 8000046
Rick Giovinazzo Music Orchestrator 120781 8000045
Laurence Anslow Score Recording Score Assistant Engineer 120840 8000014
Geoff Foster Score Recording n/a 120840 8000013
Jessica Weiss Music Editor n/a 214 8000012
Slamm Andrews Music Editor n/a 214 8000011
Chris Barrett Music Engineer Score Assistant Engineer 120837 8000015
Adam Miller Music Engineer Score Assistant Engineer 120837 8000016
Daniel Kresco Recording n/a 120578 8000020
Nils Montan Music Mix Assistant Engineer 120781 8000019
Lori Castro Music Engineer Mix Assistant Engineer 120837 8000018
Slamm Andrews Music Music Mixer 120781 8000017
Peter Asher Music Music Consultant 120781 8000010
Steve Kofsky Music Music Production Service 120781 8000009
Andrew Zack Music Coordinator Score Coordinator(for Hans Zimmer) 206 8000002
Hans Zimmer Music n/a 120781 8000001
Anthony Severin Cox Editor Editorial Systems Engineer 172 7000012
Kevin Mullich Editor Editorial Systems Engineer 172 7000011
Sunny Park Music Music Executive 120781 8000003
Lorne Balfe Music n/a 120781 8000004
Bob Badami Music Music Wrangler 120781 8000008
Jasha Klebe Music Arranger Arrangement 121019 8000007
Stephen Hilton Music Arranger Arrangement 121019 8000006
Tom Holkenberg Soloist Penguin World 121021 8000005
Rupert Coulson Recording n/a 120578 8000021
Christian Wenger Recording Recording Engineer 120578 8000022
Ian Thomas Music Percussion 120781 8000038
Paul Clarvis Soloist Percussion 121021 8000037
Frank Ricotti Soloist Percussion 121021 8000036
Nadim Naaman Music Yodeller 120781 8000035
Gary Kettel Soloist Percussion 121021 8000039
Sheila E. Soloist n/a 121021 8000040
Yvonne Moriarty Music Orchestrator 120781 8000044
Walter Fowler Music Orchestrator 120781 8000043
Bruce Fowler Music Orchestrator 120781 8000042
Aleksey Igudesman Soloist n/a 121021 8000041
The Metro Voices Music Choir 120781 8000034
Perry Montague-Mason Music Orchestra Leader 120781 8000033
Andrew Kawczynski Music Technical Assistant 120781 8000026
Mark Wherry Music Digital Instrument Design 120781 8000025
Matt Dunkley Score Mixing Score Reader 120927 8000024
Thomas Farnon Score Mixing Score Reader 120927 8000023
Max Aruj Music Technical Assistant 120781 8000027
Will Greig Music Technical Assistant 120781 8000028
Gavin Greenaway Music Orchestra And Choir Conductor 120781 8000032
Claudius Bruese Music Sample Development 120781 8000031
Michael Hobe Music Sample Development 120781 8000030
Sam Estes Music Sample Development 120781 8000029
Esther Dean Song ("Firework") 120859 8000093
Mikkel Eriksen Song ("Firework") 120859 8000094
Ben Cawood Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000028
Beth Cannon Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000027
Harbor Peoples Executive Enterprise Marketing Manager(Technology Management) 120806 11000026
Kate Swanborg Technology Technology Executive(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 121148 11000025
Kristen Grant Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000029
Diane Ikemiyashiro Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000030
Gregg Taylor Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000034
Damon Ross Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000033
Ian Richter Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000032
Amie Karp Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000031
Jeff Wike Technology Of Research And Development(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 121148 11000024
Derek A Chan Technology Of Technology Global Operations(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 121148 11000023
Greg Brentin Executive Workflow Director(Dreamworks Animation studio Management) 120806 11000016
Mark Orser McGuire Head of Production Of Production Pipeline(Dreamworks Animation studio Management) 120889 11000015
Darci Zalvin Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation studio Management) 118216 11000014
Bruce Seifert Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation studio Management) 118216 11000013
Larry Cutler Executive Workflow Director(Dreamworks Animation studio Management) 120806 11000017
Jonathan Gibbs Executive Workflow Director(Dreamworks Animation studio Management) 120806 11000018
Lincoln Wallen Technology Of Technology(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 121148 11000022
Ed Leonard Technology Technology Officer(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 121148 11000021
James Beshears Executive in Charge of Production Editorial And Post Production Executive 118217 11000020
Dave Walvoord Executive Workflow Director(Dreamworks Animation studio Management) 120806 11000019
Geoff Brown Executive Digital Strategy And New Business Development 120806 11000035
Derek Bly Executive Digital Strategy And New Business Development 120806 11000036
Andrea Frechette Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000052
Lisa Freberg Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000051
Barbara Farrow Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000050
John Fajardo Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000049
Emi Kiyoizumi Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000053
Drei Klibansky Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000054
Joe Lawson Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000058
Richard LaForge Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000057
Michael Krider Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000056
Amy Krider Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000055
Roger Estrada Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000048
Amy Elmer Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000047
Jason Alex Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000040
Brandon Weil Executive Digital Strategy And New Business Development 120806 11000039
Annie Morita Executive Digital Strategy And New Business Development 120806 11000038
Jim Mainard Executive Digital Strategy And New Business Development 120806 11000037
Belinda Arge Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000041
Antonio Arias Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000042
Jeanette Brackeen Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000046
Lisa Baldwin Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000045
Erika Bach Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000044
Kelley Avery Executive Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 120806 11000043
Bonnie Lemon Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation studio Management) 118216 11000012
Rebecca Huntley Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation studio Management) 118216 11000011
Mark Quashie Song ("Afro Circus / I Like To Move It") 120859 8000111
Erick Morillo Song ("Afro Circus / I Like To Move It") 120859 8000110
Peter Asher Song Performer ("Love Always Comes As A Surprise") 120788 8000109
Dave Stewart Song ("Love Always Comes As A Surprise") 120859 8000108
Chris Rock Song Performer ("Afro Circus / I Like To Move It") 120788 8000112
Sacha Baron Cohen Song Performer ("Afro Circus / I Like To Move It") 120788 8000113
Ken Morrissey Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000004
Robert Koo Storyboard Artist Head of Story 199 9000003
Shannon Jeffries Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Kendal Cronkhite Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Peter Asher Song ("Love Always Comes As A Surprise") 120859 8000107
John Barry Song ("Born Free") 120859 8000106
Donald Storball Song ("Cool Jerk") 120859 8000098
Katy Perry Song Performer ("Firework") 120788 8000097
Sandy Julien Wilhelm Song ("Firework") 120859 8000096
Tor Erik Hermansen Song ("Firework") 120859 8000095
The Capitols Song Performer ("Cool Jerk") 120788 8000099
Enya Song ("Watermark") 120859 8000100
Aram Khachaturian Song ("Sabre Dance") 120859 8000105
Enya Song Performer ("Watermark") 120788 8000103
Nicky Ryan Song ("Watermark") 120859 8000102
Roma Ryan Song ("Watermark") 120859 8000101
Jeff Biancalana Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000005
Gary L Graham Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000006
Mollie Gamo Casting Assistant (Production) 177 10000004
Brittany Cope Casting Assistant (Production) 177 10000003
Leslee Feldman Casting n/a 179 10000002
Christi Soper Casting n/a 179 10000001
Sara Zebrack Casting Assistant (Production) 177 10000005
Gail Currey Studio Executive Of Studio, PDI(Dreamworks Animation studio Management) 120875 11000004
Tripp Hudson Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation studio Management) 118216 11000010
Beth Hofer Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation studio Management) 118216 11000009
Michael Henderson Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation studio Management) 118216 11000008
Jill Hopper Head of Production Of Global Production(Dreamworks Animation studio Management) 120889 11000005
Josh Lieberman Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000018
Nassos Vakalis Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000017
Catherine Yuh Rader Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000010
Robert Porter Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000009
Johane Matte Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000008
Tim Heitz Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000007
Xavier Riffault Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000011
Ennio Torresan Jr. Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000012
Radford Sechrist Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000016
stephanie Dere Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000015
Kurt Dumas Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000014
Ben Balisteri Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000013
Michael Cady Editor Editorial Systems Engineer 172 7000010
Paul Parmer Editorial Assistant Editorial Systems Engineer 120855 7000009
Lita Cho Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000047
Matt Brisbin Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000046
Patrick R Angell Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000045
Matt Authement Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000044
Matt Davis Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000048
Justin Decell Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000049
Ashley Eden Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000053
Michael Duffy Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000052
Scott Douglas Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000051
Greg Denton Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000050
Rebekah Ross Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000043
Kyle Milardo Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000041
Karen L Whitaker Production Coordinator (Animation) 162 5000024
Susan Erokan Production Supervisor (Animation) 307 5000023
Craig T Rogers Production Coordinator (Layout) 162 5000022
Victor M Fuste Production Coordinator (Layout) 162 5000021
Nicole Lamus Production Coordinator (Animation) 162 5000025
Tracey Michelle Arnold Production Supervisor (Effects) 307 5000033
Jessica Forer Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000040
Laura C Bowers Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000039
Ben Zaehringer Production Coordinator (Effects) 162 5000035
April Henley Production Supervisor (Effects) 307 5000034
Katy Harrison Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000054
Vilhelm Hedberg Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000055
Cathy Sitzes Production Coordinator (Image Finaling) 162 5000073
Monica DeArmond Production Supervisor (Image Finaling) 307 5000072
David D Wilson Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000069
Kathryn Skorpil Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000068
Christine T. Nguyen Production Supervisor Central Production Supervisor(Production) 307 5000074
Philip M Cohen Production Supervisor Cross-Site Production Supervisor(Production) 307 5000076
Allie Habeeb Production Coordinator (Production) 162 5000080
Eric Michael Miller Production Coordinator Cross-Site Production Coordinator(Production) 162 5000079
Stephanie Huber Production Coordinator Central Production Coordinator(Production) 162 5000078
Cate Celso Production Coordinator Central Production Coordinator(Production) 162 5000077
Utkarsh Sinha Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000067
Eshita Shah Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000066
Steven Knipping Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000059
Jaskirat Singh Jassal Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000058
Jung-Hyun Kim Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000057
Masato Ikura Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000056
Patrick Paul Ku Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000060
Jacob K Melvin Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000061
Rebecca Rose Scully Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000065
Michael Ross Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000064
Andrea Parkhill Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000063
Travis Mosley Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000062
Stephanie Quan Production Supervisor (Layout) 307 5000020
Tiffany Navarro Production Coordinator (Surfacing) 162 5000018
Paz Vega Actor Horses 1 1000019
Nick Fletcher Actor Frankie the Dog 1 1000018
Steve Jones Actor Jonesy the Dog 1 1000017
Vinnie Jones Actor Freddie the Dog 1 1000016
Frank Welker Actor Sonya 1 1000020
Danny Jacobs Actor (Additional Voice) 1 1000021
Emily Nordwind Actor (Additional Voice) 1 1000027
Stephen Kearin Actor (Additional Voice) 1 1000026
Eric Darnell Actor (Additional Voice) 1 1000025
Dan O'Connor Actor (Additional Voice) 1 1000022
Christopher Knights Actor Private 1 1000015
Chris Miller Actor Kowalski 1 1000014
Sacha Baron Cohen Actor Julien 1 1000005
David Schwimmer Actor Melman 1 1000004
Jada Pinkett Smith Actor Gloria 1 1000003
Chris Rock Actor Marty 1 1000002
Cedric The Entertainer Actor Maurice 1 1000006
Andy Richter Actor Mort 1 1000007
Martin Short Actor Stefano 1 1000012
Bryan Cranston Actor Vitaly 1 1000011
Jessica Chastain Actor Gia 1 1000010
Frances McDormand Actor Captain Chantel DuBois 1 1000009
Asucena Jimenez Actor (Additional Voice) 1 1000028
Eric Darnell Director n/a 2 2000001
Yimi Tong Production Coordinator (Art Department) 162 5000009
Aubrey Millen Production Coordinator (Art Department) 162 5000008
Cori Hansen Production Supervisor (Art Department) 307 5000007
Judah Mambu Production Coordinator (Editorial) 162 5000006
David Edmunds Production Supervisor (Character Technical Direction) 307 5000010
Jannette Eng Production Supervisor (Character Technical Direction) 307 5000011
Sarah Jane Chin Production Coordinator (Surfacing) 162 5000017
Jeremy Labrador Production Coordinator (Modeling) 162 5000015
Brian Missey Production Coordinator (Character Technical Direction) 162 5000013
Jonathan Lee Production Coordinator (Character Technical Direction) 162 5000012
Bobbak Sabet Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000005
Emily Nordwind Production Supervisor (Editorial) 307 5000003
Mark Swift Producer n/a 3 3000002
Mireille Soria Producer n/a 3 3000001
Tom McGrath Director n/a 2 2000003
Conrad Vernon Director n/a 2 2000002
Chad Hammes Producer Line Producer(Artistic Supervision) 3 3000003
Holly Edwards Associate Producer n/a 171 3000004
Hoon H. Kim Production Supervisor (Story) 307 5000002
Claudia SouthMartin Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Noah Baumbach Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Eric Darnell Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Jon Shih Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000081
Adam Gaige Technical Director Cross-Site Technical Director(Technical Direction) 491 5000082
Yvette Memory Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation studio Management) 305 5000147
Traci Tolman Mars Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation studio Management) 305 5000146
Maude Lewis Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation studio Management) 305 5000145
Bernie Gallardo Lautrette Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation studio Management) 305 5000144
Robyn Mesher Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation studio Management) 305 5000148
Stacey Moreno Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation studio Management) 305 5000149
Wayne Hellinger Post-Production Supervisor Post Production Office Supervisor 120796 5000153
Steven P Moder Production Manager Post Production Engineering Manager 305 5000152
David Yanover Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000151
Andrew Birch Production Manager n/a 305 5000150
Mike Kershner Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation studio Management) 305 5000143
Brian Brecht Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation studio Management) 305 5000142
Nina Raymond Production Coordinator Studio Management(Matte Painting) 162 5000135
Sangeetha Venkatesh Production Coordinator Studio Management(Matte Painting) 162 5000134
Sunny Prasad Production Coordinator Studio Management(Matte Painting) 162 5000133
Bree Potter Production Coordinator Studio Management(Matte Painting) 162 5000132
Narendra Reddy Production Coordinator Studio Management(Matte Painting) 162 5000136
Dimple Ross Production Coordinator Studio Management(Matte Painting) 162 5000137
Karen Barnash Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation studio Management) 305 5000141
Siva Kumar Kasetty Production Coordinator Studio Management(Matte Painting) 162 5000140
Suchita Suryamurty Production Coordinator Studio Management(Matte Painting) 162 5000139
Adi Shayan Production Coordinator Studio Management(Matte Painting) 162 5000138
Sarah Counnas Technical Manager Technology Production Manager(Technology Management) 121147 5000154
Stacy Rentel Technical Manager Technology Production Manager(Technology Management) 121147 5000155
Billy Weber Editor (Editorial) 172 7000002
Nick Fletcher Editor n/a 172 7000001
Scott Schaffer Video Vedio Transfer 120800 6000013
Kevin Cloepfil Video Vedio Transfer 120800 6000012
Tiffany Hillkurtz Editor (Editorial) 172 7000003
Peter Ettinger Assistant Editor (Editorial) 203 7000004
Stan Webb Editing (Editorial) 120901 7000008
H Lee Peterson Editing (Editorial) 120901 7000007
Brian A Perry Assistant Editor (Editorial) 203 7000006
Nathan Schauf Assistant Editor (Editorial) 203 7000005
Israel Gonzalez-Sandoval Projectionist n/a 121104 6000011
Gene Goins Projectionist n/a 121104 6000010
Jeff Olm Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000003
Marc Fisher Camera D.I. Conform Editor 120798 6000002
Paul Neal Camera D.I. Conform Editor 120798 6000001
Leyla Tirgari Technical Manager Technology Production Manager(Technology Management) 121147 5000156
Greg Creaser Camera Digital Colorist 120798 6000004
Cindy Azada Whitman Colorist Digital Color Production Supervisor 120920 6000005
Baron Northrop Colorist Film & Color Technician 120920 6000009
Kyle Pascucci Camera Digital Imaging Manager 120798 6000008
Jim Passon Color Timer Film Color Timer 120921 6000007
Casey Sword Colorist Digital Color Production Coordinator 120920 6000006
Nabarun Modak Production Coordinator Studio Management(Matte Painting) 162 5000131
Korak Kalyan Manna Production Coordinator Studio Management(Matte Painting) 162 5000130
Nikhil Dhawan Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000100
Anushree Santhosh Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000099
Indraneel Srivastava Technical Coordinator Technical Assistant(Lighting) 120890 5000098
Megha Juneja Technical Coordinator Technical Assistant(Lighting) 120890 5000095
Shashank Ashok Kulkarni Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000101
Nandhini Giri Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000102
Jeffery Jose Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000106
Soumyajit Deb Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000105
Ashish Dantu Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000104
Pandiyan Sivakumar Production Manager (Technical Direction) 305 5000103
Prashant Arora Technical Director Technical Assistant(Lighting) 491 5000094
Virendra Chauhan Production Supervisor (Lighting) 307 5000093
Deepak Kumar Production Coordinator (Surfacing) 162 5000086
Rakesh Patil Production Coordinator (Modeling) 162 5000085
Milind D. Shinde Production Manager (Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 305 5000084
Dinesh Krishnan Nair Production Manager (Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 305 5000083
Rachana TP Production Supervisor (Layout) 307 5000087
Swetha Madhavan Production Coordinator (Layout) 162 5000088
Anushka Nunes Production Coordinator (Effects) 162 5000092
Manoj Pahariya Production Supervisor (Character Effects) 307 5000091
Sumit Verma Production Coordinator (Animation) 162 5000090
Aditya Deosthale Production Supervisor (Animation) 307 5000089
Natasha Kelkar Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000107
Venu Krishnamurthy Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000108
Adheena George Ranjan Production Coordinator Studio Management(Matte Painting) 162 5000123
Dhiman Das Production Coordinator Studio Management(Matte Painting) 162 5000122
K. Venkatesh Bhat Production Coordinator Studio Management(Matte Painting) 162 5000121
Monalisa Kar Production Coordinator (Matte Painting) 162 5000120
Major C. Gopinathan Production Coordinator Studio Management(Matte Painting) 162 5000124
Gouthami Sanath Lingam Production Coordinator Studio Management(Matte Painting) 162 5000125
Jayant Kumar Production Coordinator Studio Management(Matte Painting) 162 5000129
Sneha Venkatraman Production Coordinator Studio Management(Matte Painting) 162 5000128
Karan Dalal Production Coordinator Studio Management(Matte Painting) 162 5000127
Anuja Rungachary Production Coordinator Studio Management(Matte Painting) 162 5000126
Naveen Kumar Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000119
Sruthi Yadlapati Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000118
Samy Ben Rabah Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000112
Belssan Abraham Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000111
Vimanyu Jain Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000110
Aitor Prieto Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000109
Saswat Sahoo Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000113
Debanshu Singh Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000114
Sakshi Verma Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000117
Sriram Viswanathan Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000116
Rahul Singh Technical Director (Technical Direction) 491 5000115
Jessica Lindsay Linares Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000059
Rick Rekedal Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000060
Phil McNally 3-D Artist Stereography(Artistic Supervision) 120965 23000030
Pete Billington CGI Artist Matte Painting(Artistic Supervision) 120986 23000029
Brian Newlin Layout Artist Final Layout(Artistic Supervision) 120869 23000028
Shawn Lewis Visual Effects Technical Direction(Artistic Supervision) 419 23000027
Goro Fujita Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000031
Yoriko Ito Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000032
Erwin Madrid Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000036
Steven Lewis Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000035
Bryan Gregg Lashelle Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000034
Travis Koller Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000033
Kevin Vassey Visual Effects Crowds(Artistic Supervision) 419 23000026
Kristopher Campbell Character Animation Character Effects(Artistic Supervision) 622 23000025
Milton E Rodriguez Rios Visual Effects Lighting(Artistic Supervision) 419 23000018
Gabriel Portnof Visual Effects Lighting(Artistic Supervision) 419 23000017
Ronman Yiu Yan Ng Visual Effects Lighting(Artistic Supervision) 419 23000016
Gaku Nakatani Visual Effects Lighting(Artistic Supervision) 419 23000015
Aaron Smith Visual Effects Lighting(Artistic Supervision) 419 23000019
Robert Vogt Character Animation Character Technical Direction(Artistic Supervision) 622 23000020
Scott Peterson Effects Supervisor Effects(Artistic Supervision) 120866 23000024
Aaron Florez Animator Surfacing(Artistic Supervision) 483 23000023
Joshua West Modelmaker Modeling(Artistic Supervision) 120919 23000022
Sandy Kao Character Animation Character Technical Direction(Artistic Supervision) 622 23000021
Lindsey Olivares Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000037
Kenard Pak Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000038
Daniel Dawson Visual Effects Character Technical Director(Character Technical Direction) 419 23000054
Gilbert Davoud Visual Effects Character Technical Director(Character Technical Direction) 419 23000053
Bart Coughlin Visual Effects Character Technical Director(Character Technical Direction) 419 23000052
Thomas Bittner Visual Effects Character Technical Director(Character Technical Direction) 419 23000051
Nathaniel Dirksen Visual Effects Character Technical Director(Character Technical Direction) 419 23000055
Morgan Evans Visual Effects Character Technical Director(Character Technical Direction) 419 23000056
Stephan Osterburg Visual Effects Character Technical Director(Character Technical Direction) 419 23000060
Penny Leyton Visual Effects Character Technical Director(Character Technical Direction) 419 23000059
Robert Helms Visual Effects Character Technical Director(Character Technical Direction) 419 23000058
Justin Fischer Visual Effects Character Technical Director(Character Technical Direction) 419 23000057
Zsoka Barkacs Visual Effects Character Technical Director(Character Technical Direction) 419 23000050
Drago Avdalovic Visual Effects Character Technical Director(Character Technical Direction) 419 23000049
Carlos Zaragoza Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000042
Zac Wollons Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000041
Alexandre Puvilland Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000040
Ruben Perez Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000039
Geefwee Boedoe Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000043
Chin Ko Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000044
Sam Michlap Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000048
Craig Kellman Animator Charactor Design(Art Department) 483 23000047
James Wood Wilson Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000046
Vy Trinh Visual Effects Visual Development(Art Department) 419 23000045
Igor Lodeiro Visual Effects Lighting(Artistic Supervision) 419 23000014
Ken Ball Visual Effects Lighting(Artistic Supervision) 419 23000013
Bethany Haptas Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000021
Richard Hamner Jr. Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000020
Kyle Goins Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000019
Faith Gloria Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000018
Abby Harris Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000022
Robbin Kelley Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000023
Alison Lima Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000027
Jennifer Kuo Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000026
Ashley Kravitz Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000025
Robert Kelly Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000024
Catherine D Giddings Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000017
Maggie Gibb Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000016
Monica Dejbakhsh Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000009
Marica De La Lastra Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000008
Yolanda Cooley Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000007
Vinnie Bowling Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000006
Marissa Downey Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000010
David Estrada Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000011
Matt Garland Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000015
Cheryl Friedman Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000014
Elissa Faye Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000013
Chris Fahland Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000012
Christopher C Miller Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000028
Kirsten Milliken Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000029
Mahesh Ramasubramanian Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000003
Nol Meyer Layout Artist Head of Layout 120869 23000002
Rex Grignon Character Animation Head of Character Animation 622 23000001
Alissa Wright Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000042
Phil McNally Visual Effects Stereography 419 23000004
Bryce McGovern Animator Artistic Supervision Animation 483 23000007
Laura Grieve Visual Effects Head Of Lighting(Artistic Supervision) 419 23000012
David Torres Animator Artistic Supervision Animation 483 23000011
Jason Ryan Animator Artistic Supervision Animation 483 23000009
Carlos Fernandez Puertolas Animator Artistic Supervision Animation 483 23000008
Amie Woolweber Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000041
Todd Whitford Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000040
Katherine O'Connor Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000033
Kam Naderi Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000032
Alan Myerson Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000031
Adria Munnerlyn Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000030
Julie Shikiya-Pascucci Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000034
Mona Shokrai Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000035
Angela Weekes Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000039
Jennifer Vanse Talluto Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000038
Lynn Stepney Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000037
Susan Souther Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000036
Dave Otte Visual Effects Character Technical Director(Character Technical Direction) 419 23000061
Sebastien Potet Visual Effects Character Technical Director(Character Technical Direction) 419 23000062
Debbie Langford Layout Artist Final Layout Artist(Layout) 120869 23000126
Steven Kirchner Layout Artist Final Layout Artist(Layout) 120869 23000125
Fadi Basem Kandah Layout Artist Final Layout Artist(Layout) 120869 23000124
Pamela Hu Layout Artist Final Layout Artist(Layout) 120869 23000123
David Nix Layout Artist Final Layout Artist(Layout) 120869 23000127
Steven E Sorensen Layout Artist Final Layout Artist(Layout) 120869 23000128
Mark Roennigke Animator Character Lead Animator(For Melman/Animation) 483 23000133
Guillermo Careaga Animator Character Lead Animator(For Marty/Animation) 483 23000132
Heather D Wang Layout Artist Final Layout Artist(Layout) 120869 23000130
Peter Upson Layout Artist Final Layout Artist(Layout) 120869 23000129
Tyler Ham Layout Artist Final Layout Artist(Layout) 120869 23000122
Jon Gutman Layout Artist Final Layout Artist(Layout) 120869 23000121
Alessandro Ceglia Layout Artist Rough Layout(Layout) 120869 23000114
Jason Wesche Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist(Layout) 120869 23000113
Keith Reicher Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist(Layout) 120869 23000112
Scott McGinley Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist(Layout) 120869 23000111
David Hoffman Layout Artist Rough Layout(Layout) 120869 23000115
Conan Low Layout Artist Rough Layout(Layout) 120869 23000116
Stuart Campbell Layout Artist Final Layout Artist(Layout) 120869 23000120
Linda Bork Layout Artist Final Layout Artist(Layout) 120869 23000119
Matthew Bain Layout Artist Final Layout Artist(Layout) 120869 23000118
David Murphy Layout Artist Final Layout Lead(Layout) 120869 23000117
Melanie Cordan Animator Character Lead Animator(For Gloria/Animation) 483 23000134
Rani Naamani Animator Character Lead Animator(For Julien/Animation) 483 23000135
Tomoyuki Harashima Animator (Animation) 483 23000153
Rachel Hanson Animator (Animation) 483 23000152
Ben Stiller Actor Alex 1 1000001
Maciej Gliwa Animator (Animation) 483 23000150
Anthony Hodgson Animator (Animation) 483 23000154
Mariko Hoshi Animator (Animation) 483 23000155
Wesley Mandell Animator (Animation) 483 23000159
Sean Mahoney Animator (Animation) 483 23000158
Chris Kirshbaum Animator (Animation) 483 23000157
Jeffrey K Joe Animator (Animation) 483 23000156
Alex Fleisig Animator (Animation) 483 23000149
Lance Fite Animator (Animation) 483 23000148
Kevin Andrus Animator Character Lead Animator(Animal Control/Animation) 483 23000141
Bryce McGovern Visual Effects Character Lead Animator(For Stefano/Animation) 419 23000139
Cameron Fielding Animator Character Lead Animator(For Gia/Animation) 483 23000137
Carlos Fernandez Puertolas Visual Effects Character Lead Animator(For Dubois/Animation) 419 23000136
Nedy Acet Animator (Animation) 483 23000142
Christopher M Bancroft Animator (Animation) 483 23000143
Lou Dellarosa Animator (Animation) 483 23000147
Ross Burgess Animator (Animation) 483 23000146
Kenny Chung Animator (Animation) 483 23000145
Bailey Brent Animator (Animation) 483 23000144
Mike Leonard Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist(Layout) 120869 23000110
Ewan Johnson Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist(Layout) 120869 23000109
Ardie Johnson Modelmaker Modeler(Modeling) 120919 23000078
Angela Ensele Modelmaker Modeler(Modeling) 120919 23000077
Christian Dumitriu Modelmaker Modeler(Modeling) 120919 23000076
Yung-Lo Chang Modelmaker Modeler(Modeling) 120919 23000075
Steve McGrath Modelmaker Modeler(Modeling) 120919 23000079
Andre Rodriguez Sr. Modelmaker Modeler(Modeling) 120919 23000080
Benjamin Williams Modelmaker Modeler(Modeling) 120919 23000084
Dave Strick Modelmaker Modeler(Modeling) 120919 23000083
Kull Shin Seung Youb Modelmaker Modeler(Modeling) 120919 23000082
Hyun Jeong Shin Modelmaker Modeler(Modeling) 120919 23000081
Min Yu Chang Modelmaker Modeler(Modeling) 120919 23000074
Jason Baldwin Modelmaker Modeler(Modeling) 120919 23000073
Alan Weider Visual Effects Character Technical Director(Character Technical Direction) 419 23000066
Jeff Wang Visual Effects Character Technical Director(Character Technical Direction) 419 23000065
Andrian Tsang Visual Effects Character Technical Director(Character Technical Direction) 419 23000064
Nico Sanghrajki Visual Effects Character Technical Director(Character Technical Direction) 419 23000063
Chris Wheeler Visual Effects Character Technical Director(Character Technical Direction) 419 23000067
Cheng-Chia Keira Yang Visual Effects Character Technical Director(Character Technical Direction) 419 23000068
Thomas Lance Thornton Visual Effects Character Technical Director(Character Technical Direction) 419 23000072
Koji Morihiro Visual Effects Character Technical Director(Character Technical Direction) 419 23000071
Cliff B Mitchell Visual Effects Character Technical Director(Character Technical Direction) 419 23000070
Valentina Ercolani Visual Effects Character Technical Director(Character Technical Direction) 419 23000069
Seungyoung "Sean" Choi Modelmaker Modeling(Modeling) 120919 23000085
Jung Jin Kang Modelmaker Modeling(Modeling) 120919 23000086
Adrienne Othon Visual Effects Shader Writer(Surfacing) 419 23000102
Francis Liu Visual Effects Shader Writer(Surfacing) 419 23000101
Parashar Krishnamachari Visual Effects Shader Writer(Surfacing) 419 23000100
Priyamvad Deshmukh Visual Effects Shader Writer(Surfacing) 419 23000099
James Bennett Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist(Layout) 120869 23000103
David Juan Bianchi Visual Effects Rough Layout Artist(Layout) 419 23000104
Todd Jansen Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist(Layout) 120869 23000108
Todd Heapy Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist(Layout) 120869 23000107
Brandan Carroll Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist(Layout) 120869 23000106
John Braunreuther Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist(Layout) 120869 23000105
Feng Xie Visual Effects Shader Writer Supervisor(Surfacing) 419 23000098
Gentaro Yamamoto Visual Effects Surfacer(Surfacing) 419 23000097
Phil Zucco Modelmaker Modeling(Modeling) 120919 23000090
Armando Sepulveda Modelmaker Modeling(Modeling) 120919 23000089
John P Rand Modelmaker Modeling(Modeling) 120919 23000088
Matthew Paulson Modelmaker Modeling(Modeling) 120919 23000087
Ed Deren Visual Effects Surfacer(Surfacing) 419 23000091
Robbin Huntingdale Visual Effects Surfacer(Surfacing) 419 23000092
Stacey Truman Visual Effects Surfacer(Surfacing) 419 23000096
Matthew Territo Visual Effects Surfacer(Surfacing) 419 23000095
Jennifer Stephenson Visual Effects Surfacer(Surfacing) 419 23000094
Cara Antonelli Visual Effects Surfacer(Surfacing) 419 23000093
Tamara J Bonnell-Truitt Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000005
Melissa G Baldwin Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000004
Susan Spencer Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000124
Stacie Speaker Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000123
Daniel Solnicki Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000122
Aaron Sobel Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000121
Theresa Spinale Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000125
Erica L Valenzuela Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000126
Matt Robertson Executive Digital Strategy And New Business Development 120806 11000130
Shao Zhang Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000129
Brad Woods Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000128
James Wood Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000127
Todd Smith Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000120
Randy Shoemaker Marketing http://cms.studiosystem.com/EditorialManagement/Participant/Credits.aspx?record_id=5268047 121149 11000119
Kerry Phelan Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000112
Leslie Peck Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000111
Andrea Parrish Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000110
Jamie Nakae Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000109
Claudio Ramos Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000113
Chevion Reese Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000114
Scott Seiffert Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000118
Tom Seib Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000117
Meghan Seekamp Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000116
Melissa Scott Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000115
Matt Smith Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000131
Guillermo Navarro Consultant Visual Consultant 120784 12000001
Frank Clary Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
Steve Orlando Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Jeremy Molod ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialouge Editor 120939 14000012
Jon Borland Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000011
Sean England Foley Artist n/a 223 14000015
Ronnie Brown Foley Artist n/a 223 14000016
Steven Jamerson ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000020
Tighe Seldon Sound ADR Mixer & NY Recording Engineer 120816 14000019