Not Fade Away (2012)

Not Fade Away
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 52mins.
Genres Drama, Period, Music
Keywords 1960s, coming-of-age
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
John Magaro Actor Douglas 1 1000001
James Gandolfini Actor Pat 1 1000002
Bella Heathcote Actor Grace Dietz 1 1000003
Jack Huston Actor Eugene 1 1000004
Will Brill Actor Wells 1 1000005
Dominique McElligott Actor Joy Dietz 1 1000006
Molly Price Actor Antoinette 1 1000007
Isiah Whitlock Actor Landers 1 1000008
Lisa Lampanelli Actor Aunt Josie 1 1000009
Brad Garrett Actor Jerry Ragovoy 1 1000010
Christopher McDonald Actor Jack Dietz 1 1000011
Brahm Vaccarella Actor Joe Patuto 1 1000012
Gregory Perri Actor Skip 1 1000013
Meg Guzulescu Actor Evelyn 1 1000014
Gerard Canonico Actor Schindewulf 1 1000015
F. Haynie Actor The Bloat 1 1000016
Ken Forman Actor Vincent Lento 1 1000017
Chris Bannow Actor Dave Smith 1 1000018
Louis Mustillo Actor Uncle Johnny Vitelloni 1 1000019
Mary Mellace Actor Aunt Louise 1 1000020
John Tormey Actor Uncle Paul 1 1000021
Robert Funaro Actor Uncle Murf 1 1000022
Samantha Maisano Actor Aunt Jean 1 1000023
Anthony Giaimo Actor Uncle Beppy 1 1000024
Meredith Forlenza Actor Cousin Carol 1 1000025
Adam La Faci Actor Cousin Paul 1 1000026
Katherine Bralower Actor Card Table Girl 1 1000027
Rebecca Luker Actor Marti Deitz 1 1000028
Justine Lupe Actor Candace 1 1000029
Shannon Esper Actor Mo Falcone 1 1000030
Marissa Ghavami Actor Meredith 1 1000031
Natalie Marchelletta Actor Karen 1 1000032
Lucie Pohl Actor Severine 1 1000033
Alfie Stewart Actor Keith 1 1000034
Dominic Sherwood Actor Mick 1 1000035
Julia Garner Actor Girl In Car 1 1000036
Randall Newsome Actor Mr. Gaunt 1 1000037
Susan Knight Actor Mrs. Gaunt 1 1000038
Audrey Weston Actor Lisa 1 1000039
Lauren Culpepper Actor Patty 1 1000040
Ryan Munzert Actor Jim DeSouza 1 1000041
Mike Steinmetz Actor Dennis 1 1000042
Jay Weinberg Actor Jazz Drummer 1 1000043
Teddy Coluca Actor Dominic 1 1000044
Charlie Plummer Actor Grace's Little Brother 1 1000045
Graham Davie Actor Mike 1 1000046
Julia Mitchell Actor Crying Girl 1 1000047
John Mainieri Actor Angry Dad 1 1000048
Taylor Young Actor Hollywood Hippy 1 1000049
Megan Hubbell Actor Girl Has To Pee 1 1000050
Susan Duecker Actor Singing Girl 1 1000051
Samantha Hahn Actor Singing Girl 1 1000052
Devon Werden Actor Singing Girl 1 1000053
Margaret Dorn Actor Jingle Singer 1 1000054
Kyle Gordon Actor Jingle Singer 1 1000055
Ula Hedwig Actor Jingle Singer 1 1000056
Kevin Osborne Actor Jingle Singer 1 1000057
Bobby Bandiera Actor Jingle Guitarist 1 1000058
Levi Wilson Actor Charlie Watts 1 1000059
Allen II Actor Orlando 1 1000060
Kevin Dorian Actor Biker 1 1000061
Jordan Dean Actor Bob Cisco 1 1000062
William Connell Actor Wells' Brother 1 1000063
Madeline Smith Actor Doug's First Fan 1 1000064
Brandon Wilson Actor Guy At Wells' House 1 1000065
Jeff Norris Actor Garage Operator 1 1000066
Scarlett Thiele Actor Diane 1 1000067
Stevie Steel Actor Melissa 1 1000068
David Chase Director n/a 2 2000001
David Chase Producer n/a 3 3000001
Mark Johnson Producer n/a 3 3000002
Steven Van Zandt Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Mark Roybal Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Kerry Orent Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Steven Rales Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Christopher Goode Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
David Chase Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Christopher Goode Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Doug Torres Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Francisco Ortiz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Christine Gee Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000004
James Lee Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Sean Ilnseher Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000006
Catherine Farrell Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Igor Srubshchik Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000008
Meredith Mills Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Jason Dean Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000010
Mirashyam Blakeslee Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Colin Markowitz DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000012
Chrisann Verges Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000013
Steve Battaglia Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Brooks Bonstin Location Manager n/a 193 5000015
Taylor Boyd Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000016
Orlando Gonzales Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000017
Kenneth Kern Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000018
Eugene Davis Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Eigil Bryld Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Charles Libin Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Boots Shelton Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000003
Scott Lipkowitz Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000004
Christopher Raymond Photography 1st Assistant Photographer 120835 6000005
Sean Souza Photography 2nd Assistant Photographer 120835 6000006
Kyle Rudolph Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000007
Vanessa Viera Loader Film Loader 120956 6000008
T. Treece Video Assistant Video Assist 121119 6000009
Lewis Rothenberg Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000010
Barry Wetcher Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000011
Michael Ashe Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000012
Norris Fox Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000013
Harry Garvin Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000014
Andrew Oliver Loader Film Loader 120956 6000015
Paul Murphey Video Assistant Video Assist 121119 6000016
Suzanne Tenner Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000017
Joe Gawler Colorist DI Colorist(Deluxe, New York) 120920 6000018
Darrell Smith Film Lab DI Supervising Producer(Deluxe, New York) 120850 6000019
Molle DeBartolo Film Lab DI Project Manager(Deluxe, New York) 120850 6000020
Jonathan Sanden Film Lab DI Editor(Deluxe, New York) 120850 6000021
Matt Breitenbach Film Lab DI Assist(Deluxe, New York) 120850 6000022
Markus Janner Film Lab DI Recording(Deluxe, New York) 120850 6000023
Tim Mullen Film Lab Engineering(Deluxe, New York) 120850 6000024
Brent Kleinman Film Lab Engineering(Deluxe, New York) 120850 6000025
Sidney Wolinsky Editor n/a 172 7000001
David Massachi Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
David Rogers Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Andreas Fehrle Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000004
Steven Van Zandt Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000001
E Webb Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Andy Babiuk Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Geoff Sanoff Music Music Recorder & Mixer 120781 8000004
Bobby Bandiera Song Performer Original Instrumental Song Performer 120788 8000005
Garry Talent Song Performer Original Instrumental Song Performer 120788 8000006
Max Weinberg Song Performer Original Instrumental Song Performer 120788 8000007
Steven Van Zandt Song Performer Original Instrumental Song Performer 120788 8000008
Joseph Nicola Song ("Peppermint Twist") 120859 8000009
Henry Glover Song ("Peppermint Twist") 120859 8000010
Brian Carman Song ("Pipeline") 120859 8000012
Bob Spickard Song ("Pipeline") 120859 8000013
Marius Constant Song ("The Twilight Zone Theme") 120859 8000014
Robert Bateman Song ("Please Mister Postman") 120859 8000015
Freddie Gorman Song ("Please Mister Postman") 120859 8000016
Brian Holland Song ("Please Mister Postman") 120859 8000017
William Garrett Song ("Please Mister Postman") 120859 8000018
Georgia Dobbins Song ("Please Mister Postman") 120859 8000019
Bo Diddley Song ("Bo Diddley") 120859 8000021
Bo Diddley Song Performer ("Bo Diddley") 120788 8000022
Mick Jagger Song ("Tell Me") 120859 8000023
Keith Richards Song ("Tell Me") 120859 8000024
The Rolling Stones Song Performer ("Tell Me") 120788 8000025
Tony Hatch Song ("Downtown") 120859 8000026
Petula Clark Song Performer ("Downtown") 120788 8000027
Mick Jagger Song ("(I Can't Get No) Satisfaction") 120859 8000028
Keith Richards Song ("(I Can't Get No) Satisfaction") 120859 8000029
The Rolling Stones Song Performer ("(I Can't Get No) Satisfaction") 120788 8000030
Bernard Herrmann Song ("Finale") 120859 8000031
John Lennon Song ("I Want To Hold Your Hand") 120859 8000032
Sir Paul McCartney Song ("I Want To Hold Your Hand") 120859 8000033
Willie Dixon Song ("I Just Want To Make Love To You") 120859 8000035
The Rolling Stones Song Performer ("I Just Want To Make Love To You") 120788 8000036
Jerry Ragovoy Song ("Time Is On My Side") 120859 8000037
The Rolling Stones Song Performer ("Time Is On My Side") 120788 8000038
Nanker Phelge Song ("2120 South Michigan Avenue") 120859 8000039
The Rolling Stones Song Performer ("2120 South Michigan Avenue") 120788 8000040
L Banks Song ("Go Now") 120859 8000041
Milton Bennett Song ("Go Now") 120859 8000042
Rene Garriguenc Song ("Good Intentions") 120859 8000044
Elmore James Song ("Dust My Broom") 120859 8000045
Robert Johnson Song ("Dust My Broom") 120859 8000046
Elmore James Song Performer ("Dust My Broom") 120788 8000047
Laurie Burton Song ("I Ain't Gonna Eat Out My Heart") 120859 8000048
Pam Sawyer Song ("I Ain't Gonna Eat Out My Heart") 120859 8000049
Willie McTell Song ("Statesboro Blues") 120859 8000051
Ray Davies Song ("All Day And All Of The Night") 120859 8000052
Robert Johnson Song ("Me And The Devil Blues") 120859 8000053
Robert Johnson Song Performer ("Me And The Devil Blues") 120788 8000054
Huddie Ledbetter Song ("Pick A Bale O' Cotton") 120859 8000055
John Lomax Song ("Pick A Bale O' Cotton") 120859 8000056
Alan Lomax Song ("Pick A Bale O' Cotton") 120859 8000057
Morgan Robinson Song ("Rollin' And Tumblin'") 120859 8000058
Morris Levy Song ("Rollin' And Tumblin'") 120859 8000059
Henry Mancini Song ("Tana's Theme") 120859 8000060
Henry Mancini Song Performer ("Tana's Theme") 120788 8000061
Ray Davies Song ("Who'll Be The Next In Line") 120859 8000062
The Kinks Song Performer ("Who'll Be The Next In Line") 120788 8000063
George Stoll Song ("California Holiday/ Spinout Cue") 120859 8000064
Robert Van Eps Song ("California Holiday/ Spinout Cue") 120859 8000065
Fred Neil Song ("Other Side Of This Life") 120859 8000066
Van Morrison Song ("T.B. Sheets") 120859 8000067
Van Morrison Song Performer ("T.B. Sheets") 120788 8000068
Francis Key Song ("The Star Spangled Banner") 120859 8000069
John Smith Song ("The Star Spangled Banner") 120859 8000070
Tracy Nelson Song ("Down So Low") 120859 8000071
David Chase Song ("Surgical Supply") 120859 8000073
Steven Van Zandt Song ("Surgical Supply") 120859 8000074
Lee Hazlewood Song ("Some Velvet Morning") 120859 8000075
Lee Hazlewood Song Performer ("Some Velvet Morning") 120788 8000076
Nancy Sinatra Song Performer ("Some Velvet Morning") 120788 8000077
Richard Rodgers Song ("Bali Ha'i") 120859 8000078
Oscar Hammerstein Song ("Bali Ha'i") 120859 8000079
James Brown Song ("There Was A Time") 120859 8000080
James Brown Song Performer ("There Was A Time") 120788 8000081
Buddy Hobgood Song ("There Was A Time") 120859 8000082
Steven Van Zandt Song ("The St. Valentine's Day Massacre") 120859 8000083
Tiny Bradshaw Song ("Train Kept A Rollin'") 120859 8000084
Howie Kay Song ("Train Kept A Rollin'") 120859 8000085
Sydney Nathan Song ("Train Kept A Rollin'") 120859 8000086
Michael Brown Song ("Pretty Ballerina") 120859 8000087
Ron Lane Song ("Itchycoo Park") 120859 8000089
Steve Marriott Song ("Itchycoo Park") 120859 8000090
George Harrison Song ("I Want To Tell You") 120859 8000092
Huddie Ledbetter Song ("Good Mornin' Blues") 120859 8000094
Alan Lomax Song ("Good Mornin' Blues") 120859 8000095
Huddie Ledbetter Song Performer ("Good Mornin' Blues") 120788 8000096
Lester Chambers Song ("I Can't Stand It") 120859 8000097
Alex Spencer Song ("Omaha") 120859 8000099
John Lennon Song ("I've Got A Feeling") 120859 8000101
Sir Paul McCartney Song ("I've Got A Feeling") 120859 8000102
Jonathan Richman Song ("Road Runner") 120859 8000103
Sex Pistols Song Performer ("Road Runner") 120788 8000104
Bob Dylan Song ("She Belongs To Me") 120859 8000105
Bob Dylan Song Performer ("She Belongs To Me") 120788 8000106
Rick Riso Song Performer ("Auld Lang Syne") 120788 8000107
Chad Birmingham Music Editor n/a 214 8000999
Ford Wheeler Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Henry Dunn Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Cherish Magennis Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
David Gagnon Lead Person n/a 120957 9000004
Brian Buteau Set Dresser n/a 197 9000005
Jonathan Huggins Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
Hank Liebeskind Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Brian Hess Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
William Wiggins Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Miguel Lopez-Castillo Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000010
Scott Dougan Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000011
Eric Dean Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000012
Alanna Levy Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000013
Janet Kalas Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000014
Cecele Destefano Art Director n/a 183 9000015
Kim Merlin Set Decorator n/a 165 9000016
Paul Ford Lead Person n/a 120957 9000017
Charles Kern Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000018
Meredith Tucker Casting n/a 179 10000001
Julie Schubert Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Meredith Jacobson-Marciano Background Casting n/a 121114 10000003
Wendy Treese Background Casting n/a 121114 10000004
Carinna Guillot Consultant Medical Consultant 120784 12000001
Kohli Calhoun Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
Robbie Mangano Consultant Music Instructor/Technical Consultant 120784 12000003
Andy White Instructor Music Instructor 121095 12000004
Carl Restivo Instructor Music Instructor 121095 12000005
Pat DiNizio Instructor Music Instructor 121095 12000006
Catherine Thomas Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Mickey Carleton Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Jennifer Ingram Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Elizabeth Feldbauer Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Amanda Sroka Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Evelyne Noraz Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000006
Robert Fama Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000007
Mitchell Kenney Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000008
Mitzi Haralson Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Tina Roesler-Kerwin Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000010
Mathew Price Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Lee Dichter Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Eric Hirsch Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Robert Hein Rerecording Mixer Rerecording Mixer / Supervising Sound Editor 120856 14000004
Seth Tallman Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Timothia Sellers Sound Cable Person/Sound Utility 120816 14000006
Claire Houghtalen Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000007
Damian Volpe Sound Effects Editor Effects Editor 327 14000008
Dave Paterson Sound Effects Editor Effects Editor 327 14000009
Sylvia Menno ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000010
David Wahnon ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000011
Brian Bowles ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000012
Daniel Korintus ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000013
Deborah Wallach ADR Editor n/a 220 14000014
Tony Martinez ADR Editor n/a 220 14000015
Angela Organ ADR Editor n/a 220 14000016
Bobby Johanson ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000017
Michael Rivera ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000018
Matt Haasch Foley Editor n/a 221 14000019
Rachel Chancey Foley Editor n/a 221 14000020
William Sweeney Foley Editor n/a 221 14000021
Jay Peck Foley Artist n/a 223 14000022
Gary Hecker Foley Artist n/a 223 14000023
Ryan Collison Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000024
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000025
Randy Thom Sound Sound Consultant 120816 14000026
Edward Tise Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000027
Robert Jackson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000028
Roslynne Snoeck Sound Cable Person 120816 14000029
Scott Ramsey Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Michael McDonald Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Christian Baldi Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000003
Rocco Palmieri Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000004
Michael Mullen Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Michael Wacks Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Lowell Schulman Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Ryan Webb Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Robert Andres Grip Company Grip 365 15000009
Ben D'Andrea Grip Company Grip 365 15000010
John Panuccio Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000011
Francis Panuccio Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000012
Arthur Blum Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000013
Ian Pratt Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000014
Ted Lehane Grip n/a 365 15000015
Alison Barton Grip n/a 365 15000016
Gary Jackiewicz Grip n/a 365 15000017
Lou Massa Grip n/a 365 15000018
Jeremiah Dalton Grip n/a 365 15000019
Rick Thomas Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000020
Walton Rowell Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000021
Travis Panarisi Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000022
David Delgado Electrician n/a 450 15000023
Jeff Case Grip Company Grip 365 15000024
Tom Greene Grip Company Grip 365 15000025
Ron Santoco Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000026
Jeffrey Johnson Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000027
Daniel Kauahi Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000028
Paul Hamacher Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000029
Mike Stewart Grip n/a 365 15000030
Josh Record Grip n/a 365 15000031
Paul Williams Grip n/a 365 15000032
Jamie Hinton Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Chris Camuto Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Steve Loff Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000003
Clint Scott Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Bryan Avino Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Lauren Koenig Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000006
William Oaks Production Accountant n/a 282 16000007
Maureen Van Zandt Choreographer Dance Supervisor 120803 17000001
Peter Bucosi Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Jack Gill Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Matthew Staley Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Kevin Rogers Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Norman Douglass Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Neimah Djourabchi Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Gabriela Chabrier Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Roy Farfel Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Frank Ferrara Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Greg Harvey Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Scott Burik Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Michael Russo Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Michael Herlihy Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Malcolm Reid Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000002
Karen Higgins Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
Alan Alvarado Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000004
Ivan Moran Visual Effects Supervisor (Framestore) 249 23000001
Jeffrey Brink Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000002
Sarah Dowland Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Framestore) 243 23000003
Raven Sia Visual Effects Coordinator (Framestore) 120760 23000004
Andrea Atwater Visual Effects Coordinator (Framestore) 120760 23000005
Yvette Wojciechowski Visual Effects Editor (Framestore) 614 23000006
Theo Jones CG Supervisor (Framestore) 779 23000007
Tommy Taylor Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000008
Alex Lemke Compositing Supervisor (Framestore) 120928 23000009
Corrina Wilson Compositor Digital Compositor(Framestore) 120626 23000010
Jarnail Bhachu Compositor Digital Compositor(Framestore) 120626 23000011
Ella Boliver Compositor Digital Compositor(Framestore) 120626 23000012
Oliver Armstrong Compositor Digital Compositor(Framestore) 120626 23000013
Veronica Marino Compositor Digital Compositor(Framestore) 120626 23000014
Mark Leiberman Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000015
Jihaye Ham Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000016
David Sarma Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000017
Mayuko Saito Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000018
Christina Lum Matte Painter (Framestore) 120959 23000019
Jesse Lucas Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Framestore) 419 23000020
Harry Chung Software Engineer Engineer(Framestore) 121071 23000021
Ben Schoen Titles Main & End Titles(Scarlet Letters) 120825 23000022
Mark Peltzer Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Danielle Giovanniello Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Lee Howard Props n/a 120817 24000003
Innis Lawrence Props n/a 120817 24000004
Ellen Freund Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Johnny Youngblood Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000006
Emily Eckert Assistant (to Mr. Johnson) 120820 25000001
Randy Yang Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000002
Maggie Studwell Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000003
Phil Graziadei Assistant (to Mr. Chase) 120820 25000004
Charlie Kessler Assistant (to Mr. Orent) 120820 25000005
Joshua Chaplinsky Production Secretary n/a 367 25000006
Theo Cusick Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Vincent Giarratano Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Sandi Greenberg Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Gunnar McGrew Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Jack Mckenna Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
K McMahon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Christopher Rodriguez Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Ralph Volpe Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000014
Evan Allen-Gessesse Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Bo Crutcher Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Corey Gibbons Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Will Higgins Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Clint Izzo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
R Parker Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Brett Round Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000021
Russell Overstreet Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000022
Maria Washburn Other Food Stylist 120795 26000001
Michele Chase Other Food Stylist 120795 26000002
Amy Johnson Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
When the Rolling Stones appear on US TV in 1964, they set off a shock wave that found kids all over America buying cheap guitars and starting bands of their own. A group of friends in New Jersey set out for rock stardom.