Hop (2011)

Hop
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 30mins.
Genres Comedy, Family, Animated, Holiday, Children
Keywords animal, cgi
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
France Myung Metz Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Ali Theodore Song ("Them Girlz") 120859 8000067
Robert Johnson Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000017
Pavel Sterba Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Christopher Lennertz Music Music Composer and Conductor 120781 8000002
Ingrid Wilcox Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000021
Scott Slater Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000243
Joshua Slice Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000244
Leslie Watters Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000251
Dan M Wawrzaszek Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000252
Braden Walker Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000250
Ryan Sluman Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000245
Luis Uribe Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000247
Senthil Velan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000248
Lauren Wells Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000253
Amanda Wagner Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000249
Anand Somasundaran Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000246
Philip Duncan Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000255
Sathish Kumar Bodicherla Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000263
Sachin Bangera Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000262
Swapnil Borawake Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000264
Hitesh Chikate Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000265
Joshua Cogswell Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000267
Man-Louk Chin Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000266
Anand Balasubramaniam Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000261
Michael Woodside Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000260
Varun Krishnan Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000256
Shuchi Singhal Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000242
Young Lee Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000257
Ken Paris Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000258
Mayur Samant Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000259
Richard Wight Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000254
Beau Sherman Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000240
Jason Keane Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000221
Yogesh Kaushal Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000220
Derek Kent Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000222
Will Kistler Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000223
Daniel Klug Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000225
Shelagh Kitney Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000224
Martin Jimenez Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000219
Steven Jerome Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000218
William Hoag Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000213
Nicole Herr Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000212
Michael Hollander Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000214
Scott Holmes Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000215
Alex Jansen Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000217
Shawn Janik Jr. Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000216
Kevin Koch Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000226
Sravan Kumar Nunna Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000227
Ryan Rasmussen Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000236
Dixie Pizani Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000235
John-Paul Rhinemiller Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000237
Valerie Scheiber Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000238
Dominic del Castillo Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000268
P Kevin Scott Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000239
Teresa Nord Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000234
Michael Loeck Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000233
Kevin Lane Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000229
Jyoti Kumar Parasrampuria Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000228
Daniel Lane Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000230
Richard Liao Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000231
Christopher Lindsay Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000232
Shrijith Shridharan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000241
Adam Dorner Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000271
Allen Rose Visual Effects Environment Light Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000308
Amie Slate Digital Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000307
Frank Du Visual Effects Environment Lighting Pipeline Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000309
Lori Green Visual Effects Environment Lighting Pipeline Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000310
Mohammad Akram Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000312
Younis Ahmed Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000311
Jason Scott Digital Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000306
Argha Sen Digital Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000305
Vinita Iyer Digital Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000301
Casey Gorton Digital Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000300
Kiran VS Digital Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000302
Daniel Leung Digital Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000303
Mark Osborne Digital Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000304
Ryan Bowden Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000313
Kelvin Cai Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000314
Aditya Ganediwal Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000323
Mike Fischer Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000322
Andy Gauvreau Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000324
Thomaskutty George Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000325
J Katie Green Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000327
Paul Gimm Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000326
Stephen Eisenmann Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000321
John Decker Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000320
Samik Roy Choudhury Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000316
Vinny Chirayil Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000315
John S Cook Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000317
Krishnendu Bikash Das Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000318
Soumava Das Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000319
Logan Gloor Digital Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000299
Gordon Chapman Digital Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000298
Steven Hubbard Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000278
Pascal Hang Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000277
Gerry Hsu Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000279
Jordan Hueckstaedt Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000280
Mark Mancewicz Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000282
Andrew Jennings Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000281
Daniel Haffner Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000276
Denil George Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000275
Gael Harlow Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000211
Ashutosh Deshmukh Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000270
Tyler Fox Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000272
Psy DeLacy Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000273
Christopher Evart Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000274
Darshana Mane Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000283
Chirag Mistry Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000284
Shreya Uchil Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000293
Angelo Stanco Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000292
Neha Wickramasekaran Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000294
Kurt Williams Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000295
Paul Bush Digital Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000297
Brian Bell Digital Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000296
Dinesh Soni Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000291
Christopher Silva Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000290
Tyler Opatrny Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000286
Naveen Kumar Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000285
Tushar Prakashan Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000287
Sunil Rawat Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000288
Yury Sakovich Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000289
Vincent R DeLay Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000269
Vani Goel Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000208
Jenny Dias Digital Effects Artist Character Look Dev Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000130
Jose De Juan Digital Effects Artist Character Look Dev Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000129
Tony Etienne Digital Effects Artist Character Look Dev Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000131
Jack Fulmer Digital Effects Artist Character Look Dev Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000132
Dilesh Lamsal Digital Effects Artist Character Look Dev Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000134
Aravind Jayaraman Digital Effects Artist Character Look Dev Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000133
Lisa Clarity Digital Effects Artist Character Look Dev Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000128
Bhavika Bajpai Digital Effects Artist Character Look Dev Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000127
Alex Hsu Matte Painter Character Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000123
G L Kumar Matte Painter Character Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000122
Gunjan Shirish Kathale Matte Painter Character Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000124
Rohit Lad Matte Painter Character Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000125
Digant Sutar Matte Painter Character Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000126
Mary Lynn Machado Digital Effects Artist Character Look Dev Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000135
Gaelle Morand Digital Effects Artist Character Look Dev Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000136
Jessi Chan Digital Artist Environment Look Dev Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000145
Tom Bradley Digital Artist Environment Look Dev Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000144
Dan Lazarow Digital Artist Environment Look Dev Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000146
Bob Powell Digital Effects Artist Environment Look Dev Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000147
Richard Mahon Visual Effects Environment Art Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000149
Ryan Smith Digital Effects Artist Environment Look Dev Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000148
Jennifer Stratton Matte Painter Environment Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000143
Sarah Cosmi Matte Painter Environment Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000142
Vishal Parikh Digital Effects Artist Character Look Dev Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000138
Adam K Moura Digital Effects Artist Character Look Dev Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000137
Sourabh Uppal Digital Effects Artist Character Look Dev Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000139
Rob Au Visual Effects Environment Look Dev Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000140
Nicholas Cosmi Matte Painter Environment Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000141
Cheri Fojtik Matte Painter Character Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000121
Stephen Hammond Matte Painter Character Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000120
Mohammed Anuz Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000100
Samuel Nunez Software Engineer On-Set Data Technician(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000099
Yeen-Shi Chen Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000101
Sandesh Chonkar Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000102
Jason Huang Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000104
Anastasios Gionis Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000103
David P I James Visual Effects Producer On-Set Plate Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000098
Lisa Klein Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000097
Kristin Solid Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000093
David Lauer Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000092
Julie Stark Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000094
Matt Brown Animation Supervisor Tech Animation Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000095
Caryn Jacob Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000096
Mabel John Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000105
Paul Martinez Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000106
Jelena Erceg Digital Artist Rigging Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000115
Ryan English Digital Artist Rigging Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000114
Daniel Lindsey Digital Artist Rigging Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000116
Ryan Rogers Digital Artist Rigging Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000117
Radha Desai Matte Painter Character Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000119
Michelle Deniaud Matte Painter Character Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000118
Jen Bahan Digital Artist Rigging Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000113
Sagar Zade Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000112
Rishikesh Nandlaskar Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000108
Sujesh Nair Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000107
Mayuresh Salunkhe Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000109
Arati Ullal Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000110
Manoj Vangala Venkata Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000111
Nicolas Donel Matte Painter Matte Paint Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000150
Stanley Chan Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000151
Balaji Anbalagan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000190
Lisa Allen Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000189
Benjamin Anderson Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000191
Jason Behr Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000192
Debaprasad Bhowmik Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000194
John Berry Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000193
Tanseer Ahmed Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000188
Abraham Aguilar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000187
Sean McComber Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000183
Mack Kablan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000182
Prajakta Nandlaskar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000184
Jason Petrocelli Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000185
Derek Tannehill Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000186
Emil Bidiuc Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000195
Ian Blum Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000196
Joel Foster Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000205
Robert Diaz Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000204
Robin George Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000206
Leon Gittens Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000207
John Goodman Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000209
John Patrick Hart Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000328
Ami Delullo Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000203
Riannon Delanoy Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000202
Jessica Chan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000198
Christian Brierley Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000197
Scott Claus Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000199
Jocelyn Cofer Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000200
Andy Conroy Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000201
Joe Hoback Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000181
Sagar Funde Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000180
Neil Krepela Layout Artist Camera Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000160
Matt Derksen Layout Artist Camera Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000159
Dani Morrow Layout Artist Camera Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000161
Billy Tai Layout Artist Camera Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000162
Richard Turner Layout Artist Camera Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000164
Anthony Tso Layout Artist Camera Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000163
Meg Morris Layout Artist Camera Layout Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000158
Colin Elliott Layout Artist Camera Layout Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000157
Onesimus Nuernberger Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000153
Vanessa Cheung Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000152
Mayumi Shimokawa Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000154
Mark Vulcano Layout Artist Camera Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000155
James Kinnings Layout Artist Camera Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000156
Michael Walsh Layout Artist Camera Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000165
Jessica Dixon Layout Artist Environment Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000166
Mustafa Jaheed Layout Artist Animation Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000175
Ken Mohamed Layout Artist Animation Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000174
Joonki Park Layout Artist Animation Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000176
Dean Rasmussen Layout Artist Animation Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000177
Rachel Flowers Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000179
Amanda Dague Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000178
Christopher Mills Layout Artist Animation Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000173
James Marcus Layout Artist Animation Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000172
Yuki Sugimoto Layout Artist Environment Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000168
Benjamin Sakai Layout Artist Environment Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000167
Benjamin Cunningham Layout Artist Animation Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000169
David Joseph Dominic Layout Artist Animation Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000170
David Lamps Layout Artist Animation Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000171
Tim Granberg Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000210
Alla Kalachnikova Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000332
Elaine Teo Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000487
Nazri Abd Rahim Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000486
Geeta Thapar Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000488
Mimi Thian Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000489
Esther Yap Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000491
Vincent Tjandra Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000490
Nelaton Ong Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000485
Michelle Ong Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000484
Jayraj Kharvadi Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000480
Anis Karpayah Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000479
Vikas Kurup Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000481
Yon Hui Lee Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000482
Norman Low Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000483
Kevin Olson Software Engineer Pipeline Crowd Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000492
Eric Bonilla Software Engineer Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000493
Christoph Banal Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000502
Bradley L Smith Software Engineer Software Development(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000501
Anjelica Casillas Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000503
Praveen Kilaru Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000504
Ryan Pollreisz Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000506
Frank Murillo Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000505
Kevin Beason Software Engineer Software Development(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000500
Nicole Galaz Rendering Artist Render I/O(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121098 23000499
Surendran Chinnakonda Jeyaraman Software Engineer Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000495
Dane Bettis Software Engineer Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000494
Joseph M Lohmar Software Engineer Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000496
Abhay Sagar Software Engineer Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000497
Alexandra Weber Software Engineer Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000498
Babul Jain Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000478
Hamizi Haron Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000477
Nicholas Lim Rotoscope Artist BG Prep/Rotoscoper(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000457
Sherwyn Lawarence Rotoscope Artist BG Prep/Rotoscoper(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000456
Karthick Muthukumar Rotoscope Artist BG Prep/Rotoscoper(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000458
Eloi Nischith Rotoscope Artist BG Prep/Rotoscoper(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000459
Ahmad Ridhwan Addul Razak Rotoscope Artist BG Prep/Rotoscoper(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000461
Raj Rawat Rotoscope Artist BG Prep/Rotoscoper(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000460
Vinoth Kumar Rotoscope Artist BG Prep/Rotoscoper(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000455
Siva Kumar Rotoscope Artist BG Prep/Rotoscoper(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000454
Mark Hopper Rotoscope Artist BG Prep/Rotoscoper(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000450
Khairul Hadi Rotoscope Artist BG Prep/Rotoscoper(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000449
Rajeev Jeganathan Rotoscope Artist BG Prep/Rotoscoper(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000451
Simrat Kaur Rotoscope Artist BG Prep/Rotoscoper(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000452
Aditya Kolli Rotoscope Artist BG Prep/Rotoscoper(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000453
Bharath Reddy Rotoscope Artist BG Prep/Rotoscoper(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000462
Shae Lyn See Rotoscope Artist BG Prep/Rotoscoper(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000463
Wan Muhd Afif Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000472
Resham Aaron Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000471
Woon Bing Chang Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000473
Ashley Chaw Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000474
Julian Gregory Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000476
Silsunny D’souza Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000475
Matthew Labrooy Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000470
Sean Keith Fernandes Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000469
Yee Jenn Tan Rotoscope Artist BG Prep/Rotoscoper(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000465
Vishwanath Shirodkar Rotoscope Artist BG Prep/Rotoscoper(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000464
Raymond Thian Rotoscope Artist BG Prep/Rotoscoper(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000466
Gianne Yap Rotoscope Artist BG Prep/Rotoscoper(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000467
Adam Blank Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000468
Rajesh Shetty Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000507
Gene Turnbow Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000508
Justin Trimm Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Mikaela Mathern Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Richard Chouinard Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000018
Steven W Polon Transportation Dispatcher/DOT 120992 25000019
Henry Humphreys Medic n/a 120966 25000021
James E Maddux Medic n/a 120966 25000020
Brendan Flaherty Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Kristofer Kolpek Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000013
Daniel Villarreal Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Darren Bulmer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Alexandra Imperato Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Alex Montilla Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Noah Livingston Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Christian Humphreys Medic n/a 120966 25000022
Roy Irwin Medic n/a 120966 25000023
Joshua Brian Pierce Other Asset Representative 120795 26000001
Anthony D Matthews Production Assistant (Animation) 275 25000032
Judy Brown Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000002
Charline St Charles Rights & Clearances Clearances 120879 26000003
Veronica Pinto Publicity Publicity Associate 120789 29000002
Eddie Michaels Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Sean Kaczmarek Production Assistant (VFX) 275 25000031
David S West Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000030
Ronald Pekkala Medic n/a 120966 25000025
David R Lawson Medic n/a 120966 25000024
Thomas Ackerman Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000026
Charles Canzoneri Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000027
James McCarthy Medic Set Medic 120966 25000028
Cody D’Ambrosio Assistant (to Ms Imperato Stabile) 120820 25000007
Andy Short Assistant (to Mr Cohen) 120820 25000006
Charli Jayson Assistant Props Assistant Property 120904 24000005
Edmond Scott Ratcliff Assistant Props Assistant Property 120904 24000004
Brett Gollin Assistant Props Assistant Property 120904 24000006
Antonia Sherry-Nunez Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000007
Randy Culberhouse Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000009
Ethan Goodwin Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000008
Greg Wilkinson Assistant Props Assistant Property 120904 24000003
Joy Taylor Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Erika Wangberg Burton Software Engineer Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000510
Lee Berger Software Engineer Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000509
Sue Brunell-Edwards Software Engineer Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000511
Markus Kurtz Software Engineer Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000512
Emily Ferry Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Brian Feola Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000010
Calvin Mangum Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000011
Lance Strumpf Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000002
Peter McKernan Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000001
Blake Nabavi Production Secretary n/a 367 25000003
Kristin Wong-Ward Assistant (to Mr Meledandri) 120820 25000004
Lynley Bird Assistant (to Mr Meledandri) 120820 25000005
Charli Jayson Property Master n/a 120805 24000018
Caleb Phillips Propman Propmaker 120887 24000017
Jeremy A Cook Propman Propmaker 120887 24000013
Peter Medina Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000012
Jesse Brown Propman Propmaker 120887 24000014
Anthony Feola Propman Propmaker 120887 24000015
Glen Kobayashi Propman Propmaker 120887 24000016
Alex Gomez Rotoscope Artist BG Prep/Rotoscoper(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000448
Catherine Dingman Rotoscope Artist BG Prep/Rotoscoper(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000447
Sean Wallitsch Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000368
Gaurav Mathur Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000367
Christian Wood Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000369
Jake Albers Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000370
Ashleigh Anderson Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000372
Mithun Alex Jacob Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000371
Mukesh Kumar Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000366
Payal Dani Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000365
Cristina Whiteley Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000361
Jun Watanabe Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000360
Rui Xu Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000362
Ting-Chun Yang Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000363
Adam Balentine Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000364
Arun Baluchamy Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000373
Bhargava Boini Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000374
Matthew Duvall Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000383
Melanie Dorn Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000382
Karen Fratkin Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000384
Zoran Glisovic Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000385
John Lake Harvey Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000387
Jason Grunfeld Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000386
Venuprasath Dhanapal Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000381
Sutapa Das Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000380
Kunal Chindarkar Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000376
John Britto Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000375
Shyam Chowdhary Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000377
Sean Coonce Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000378
Rajdeep Dandekar Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000379
Dominika Waclawiak Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000359
Tejas Trivedi Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000358
Shakil Nadkarni Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000338
Brandon Martin Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000337
Carina Ohlund Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000339
Kaushik Pal Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000340
Kiel Pease Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000342
Kaustubh Patil Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000341
Sudip Mallick Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000336
Tu Le Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000335
Virendra Jadhav Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000331
Chikako Terashita Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000330
Dan Foster Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000091
Scott Kilburn Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000333
Ken Kurras Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000334
Sheetal Petkar Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000343
Katherine Reihman Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000344
Nic Spier Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000353
Heekyung Shin Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000352
Mahmood Tariq Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000354
Kirtish Tharthare Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000355
Huan Tran Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000357
B Allan Toellner Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000356
Richard Shallcross Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000351
Poonam Maria Prem Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000350
Erika Salatiello Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000346
Nikhil Sahane Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000345
Vishal Sanghani Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000347
Dan Santoni Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000348
Yogesh Sawant Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000349
Shweta Hirani Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000388
Neeraj Ingle Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000389
Nikhil Attri Animator Crowd Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000427
Carolyn J Sarachene Animation Supervisor Crowd Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000426
Samidha Nagwekar Animator Crowd Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000428
Shashank Rai Animator Crowd Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000429
Tyler Cayce Animation Director Crowd TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000431
Divyesh Shah Animator Crowd Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000430
Mark Welser Animation Supervisor Crowd Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000425
Christopher Wachter Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000424
Mir Zafar Ali Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000420
Paul Carman Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000419
Takashi Kubota Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000421
Andrew A Paules Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000422
Nathaniel Sims Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000423
Kent Chan Animation Director Crowd TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000432
John Dowell Animation Director Crowd TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000433
Anurag Bartare Rotoscope Artist BG Prep/Rotoscoper(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000442
Charles Arulraj Rotoscope Artist BG Prep/Rotoscoper(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000441
Manuj Basnotra Rotoscope Artist BG Prep/Rotoscoper(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000443
Vishal Bhardwaj Rotoscope Artist BG Prep/Rotoscoper(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000444
Theju Chandran Rotoscope Artist BG Prep/Rotoscoper(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000446
Sibi Chakravarthi Rotoscope Artist BG Prep/Rotoscoper(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000445
Saurabh Arora Rotoscope Artist BG Prep/Rotoscoper(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000440
Venkata Allu Rotoscope Artist BG Prep/Rotoscoper(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120644 23000439
Chad Finnerty Animation Director Crowd TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000435
Anders Ericson Animator Crowd TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000434
Jose Lopez Animation Director Crowd TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000436
Siju Murugan Background Painter BG Prep Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121029 23000437
Rakesh Venugopalan Background Painter BG Prep Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121029 23000438
Scott Townsend Special Effects FX Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000418
Marc Bryant Special Effects FX Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000417
Rakesh Pusuluri Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000398
Amarnath Ponnuswami Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000397
Siddharthan Raman Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000399
Jose Rovirosa Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000400
Siddharth Shah Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000402
Joe Salazar Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000401
Elam Parithi Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000396
Rohini Montenegro Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000395
Robyn Kralik Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000391
Sandhya Jadhav Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000390
Sean Lee Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000392
Ravikumar Menon Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000393
Douglas Miller Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000394
Srikanth Shanmugam Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000403
Josh Shuman Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000404
Stephanie Woo Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000413
Anil Verma Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000412
Sheila Woodford Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000414
Robert Young Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000415
Brandy Zumkley Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000416
Shaji Velappan Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000411
Kamalakkannan Vairakkannu Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000410
Chris Stanczak Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000406
Richa Singh Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000405
Radhakrishnan Sundararaj Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000407
Richard Tepavchevich Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000408
Devin Uzan Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000409
Korre Heggem Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000329
Celine Chew Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000088
Jerry Leiber Song ("Hongry") 120859 8000064
Blind Boys of Alabama Song Performer ("Higher Ground") 120788 8000063
Mike Stoller Song ("Hongry") 120859 8000065
The Coasters Song Performer ("Hongry") 120788 8000066
Cee Money & Dee Fresh Song Performer ("Them Girlz") 120788 8000069
Julian Michael Davis Song ("Them Girlz") 120859 8000068
Stevie Wonder Song ("Higher Ground") 120859 8000062
Hole Song Performer ("Celebrity Skin") 120788 8000061
Nikki Leonti Song Performer ("Mr Big Stuff") 120788 8000057
R Velonskis Song Performer ("Mr Big Stuff") 120788 8000056
Courtney Love Song ("Celebrity Skin") 120859 8000058
Eric Erlandson Song ("Celebrity Skin") 120859 8000059
Billy Corgan Song ("Celebrity Skin") 120859 8000060
Alfred Bryan Song ("Peg O' My Heart") 120859 8000070
Fred Fisher Song ("Peg O' My Heart") 120859 8000071
Nicola Salerno Song ("We No Speak Americano") 120859 8000080
Jack Rollins Song ("Peter Cottontail") 120859 8000079
Renato Carosone Song ("We No Speak Americano") 120859 8000081
Yolanda Be Cool & DCup Song Performer ("We No Speak Americano") 120788 8000082
Alana Da Fonseca Song ("305") 120859 8000085
Jordan Yaeger Song ("305") 120859 8000084
Steven Nelson Song ("Peter Cottontail") 120859 8000078
Taio Cruz Song Performer ("Dynamite") 120788 8000077
Martin Sandberg Song ("Dynamite") 120859 8000073
Taio Cruz Song ("Dynamite") 120859 8000072
Lukasz Gottwald Song ("Dynamite") 120859 8000074
Bonnie McKee Song ("Dynamite") 120859 8000075
Benjamin Levin Song ("Dynamite") 120859 8000076
Ralph Williams Song ("Mr Big Stuff") 120859 8000055
Carrol Washington Song ("Mr Big Stuff") 120859 8000054
Zach Danziger Performer E.B.'s Drumming Performer 120819 8000034
Philip White Music Conductor Choir Conductor 120818 8000033
Mark Robertson Music Featured Musician 120781 8000035
Jim Cox Music Featured Musician 120781 8000036
George Doering Music Featured Musician 120781 8000038
Michael Valerio Music Featured Musician 120781 8000037
Joan Beal Vocals Vocal Contractor 121032 8000032
Patrick Spain Score Mixing Mix Engineer 120927 8000031
Richard Wheeler Score Mixing Scoring Crew(Warner Bros. Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120927 8000027
Greg Hayes Score Mixing Scoring Crew(Warner Bros. Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120927 8000026
Ryan Robinson Score Mixing Scoring Crew(Warner Bros. Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120927 8000028
Jay Silvester Score Mixing Scoring Crew(Warner Bros. Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120927 8000029
Jamie Olvera Score Mixing Scoring Crew(Warner Bros. Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120927 8000030
Ali Theodore Music Music Production(For Deetown Entertainment) 120781 8000039
Harry Wayne Casey Song ("Boogie Shoes") 120859 8000040
Rikki Rockett Song ("Every Rose Has Its Thorn") 120859 8000049
Bret Michaels Song ("Every Rose Has Its Thorn") 120859 8000048
Poison Song Performer ("Every Rose Has Its Thorn") 120788 8000050
Tyrone Kersey Song ("Disco Inferno") 120859 8000051
Joseph Broussard Song ("Mr Big Stuff") 120859 8000053
Leroy Green Song ("Disco Inferno") 120859 8000052
C C DeVille Song ("Every Rose Has Its Thorn") 120859 8000047
Bobby Dall Song ("Every Rose Has Its Thorn") 120859 8000046
Joel Madden Song ("The Anthem") 120859 8000042
Richard Finch Song ("Boogie Shoes") 120859 8000041
John Feldmann Song ("The Anthem") 120859 8000043
Benji Madden Song ("The Anthem") 120859 8000044
Good Charlotte Song Performer ("The Anthem") 120788 8000045
Rachel Rickert Song ("305") 120859 8000086
Sarai Howard Song ("305") 120859 8000087
Phil Weinstein Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000033
Byron Vaughns Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000032
Fawn Veerasunthorn Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000034
Ryan Michael Green Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000035
Carolyn Gair-Taylor Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000037
Derek Evanick Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000036
David P Stephan Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000031
Tom Sito Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000030
Barry Caldwell Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000026
James Baker Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000025
Randy Cartwright Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000027
Joe Haidar Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000028
Michael A Hawthorne Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000029
Matt Nealon Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000038
Derek Drymon Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000039
Ron Baratie Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000048
Frank McEldowney Greensman Greens Coordinator 201 9000047
S Ford Jones Greensman On-Set Greensman 201 9000049
Carlo Basail Greensman n/a 201 9000050
Marcus Collins Concept Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120911 9000053
Chris Consani Art Director (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 183 9000052
Steven M Bishop Painter Standby Painter 200 9000046
Jesse Siono Jr. Gang Boss Paint Gangboss 121117 9000045
James A Mitchell Jr. Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000041
Mark S O'Hare Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000040
Francesco A Paolone Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000042
Michael Ruby Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000043
Wayne Nycz Gang Boss Paint Gangboss 121117 9000044
Peter Paul Bautista Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000024
Marc Baird Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000023
Lissette Schettini Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000003
Charlie Daboub Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Don Diers Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Phil Dagort Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Paul Sonski Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Eugene Darnell Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
Richard J Holland Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Cody Simpson Song Performer ("I Want Candy") 120788 8000093
Robert Feldman Song ("I Want Candy") 120859 8000089
Rae Song Performer ("305") 120788 8000088
Jerry Goldstein Song ("I Want Candy") 120859 8000090
Richard Gottehrer Song ("I Want Candy") 120859 8000091
Bert Berns Song ("I Want Candy") 120859 8000092
James Hegedus Illustrator n/a 600 9000008
Patrick Janicke Illustrator n/a 600 9000009
Mark Kudra Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Matthew Altman Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Karen Riemenschneider Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Phillip Thoman Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000020
Kurt Anderson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000022
Kenneth Turek Leadman n/a 433 9000016
Caroline Lynch Art Department Coordinator Art Coordinator 195 9000015
Heather Elwell Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000011
Carol Kieffer Police Illustrator n/a 600 9000010
Alex Hunter Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000012
Andrew Eiden Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000013
Rochelle Harvey Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000014
Kevin Globerman Recording Digital Recordist 120578 8000025
Jeff Vaughn Score Mixing Score Recorder and Mixer 120927 8000024
Cinco Paul Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Brian Lynch Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Cinco Paul Story By n/a 120779 4000006
Ken Daurio Story By n/a 120779 4000007
Michele Imperato-Stabile Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Leigh Shanta Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Ken Daurio Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Wendy Geary Associate Producer n/a 171 3000004
Tim Hill Director n/a 2 2000001
Rick Pasqualone Voice Utility Voice 475 1000032
Christopher Meledandri Producer n/a 3 3000001
Michele Imperato-Stabile Producer n/a 3 3000002
John Cohen Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Michele Panelli-Venetis Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
David Mendoza Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Robert J Goldstein Location Manager n/a 193 5000015
Michael Shanahan Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000014
Brian Kinney Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000016
Jasmine Paris Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000017
Erin Sahlstrom Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000019
Claudia Eastman Location Scout n/a 311 5000018
Kris Bunting Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000013
Charles Fagin Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Jeannine Berger Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Lorraine Cruden Production Manager n/a 305 5000005
Tim Pedegana Post-Production Supervisor Consulting Post-Production Supervisor 120796 5000007
Sharron Reynolds Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Laurie Agard Script Coordinator n/a 120893 5000009
Dave Goldsmith Actor Warm-Up Guy 1 1000031
Nick Drago Actor Dancer 1 1000030
Chelsea Handler Actor Mrs. Beck 1 1000010
David Hasselhoff Actor Himself 1 1000009
Dustin Ybarra Actor Cody 1 1000011
Django Marsh Voice Young E.B. 475 1000012
Veronica Alicino Actor Waitress 1 1000014
Carlease Burke Actor Receptionist 1 1000013
Tiffany Espensen Actor Alex O' Hare 1 1000008
Hugh Laurie Voice E.B.'s Dad 475 1000007
Kaley Cuoco Actor Sam O'Hare 1 1000003
James Marsden Actor Fred O'Hare 1 1000002
Hank Azaria Voice Carlos/Phil 475 1000004
Gary Cole Actor Henry O'Hare 1 1000005
Elizabeth Perkins Actor Bonnie O'Hare 1 1000006
Jimmy Lee Carter Actor Blind Boys of Alabama 1 1000015
Billy Joe Bowers Actor Blind Boys of Alabama 1 1000016
Cici Lau Actor Chinese Woman 1 1000025
Mark Riccardi Actor Security Guard 1 1000024
Jayden Lund Actor Another Parent 1 1000026
Russell Brand Actor Production Assistant 1 1000027
Hugh Hefner Voice Voice at Playboy Mansion 475 1000029
Christian Long Actor Production Assistant 1 1000028
Greg Lewis Actor Performer 1 1000023
Coleton Ray Actor Young Fred 1 1000022
Eric Dwight McKinnie Actor Blind Boys of Alabama 1 1000018
Benjamin Moore Jr. Actor Blind Boys of Alabama 1 1000017
Joey Anthony Williams Actor Blind Boys of Alabama 1 1000019
Tracy Roman Pierce Actor Blind Boys of Alabama 1 1000020
Will Cleveland Smith Actor Blind Boys of Alabama 1 1000021
Carrie Oyer Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000020
Linda Warrilow Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000021
JJ George Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Julianne Jordan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000001
Byron Rickerson Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Kevin Crehan Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
David Low Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000007
Terry Wilson Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Ralph Eusebio Editor Blocking Editor 172 7000007
Zachary Dehm Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000006
Gregory Perler Editor n/a 172 7000002
Peter S Elliot Editor n/a 172 7000001
Matthew W Schmidt Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Carlos Castillon Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Dave Cory Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Steven Juliani Music Music Preparation 120781 8000008
Anne Roever Music Coordinator Scoring Coordinator 206 8000009
Rossano Galante Music Orchestrator 120781 8000019
Gernot Wolfgang Music Orchestrator 120781 8000018
Michael Barry Music Arranger Programmer & Arranger 121019 8000020
Michael Patti Music Arranger Programmer & Arranger 121019 8000021
Philip White Music Music & Arrangements 120781 8000023
Todd Haberman Music Arranger Programmer & Arranger 121019 8000022
Larry Rench Music Orchestrator 120781 8000017
Wataru Hokoyama Music Orchestrator 120781 8000015
Andrew Kinney Music Orchestrator 120781 8000011
Jessica Neilson Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000010
Robert Elhai Music Orchestrator 120781 8000012
Dana Niu Music Orchestrator 120781 8000013
Emilie A Bernstein Music Orchestrator 120781 8000014
Bob Branam Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000022
Jefferson Fugitt Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000021
Peter Mercurio Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Peter Collister Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Alan Disler Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000003
Robin Bursey Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Alan Brownstein Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Harry Garvin Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000005
Samantha Clair Kirkeby Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000028
Kathy McHugh Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000027
Holly Hagy Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000023
Lynn Struiksma Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Rusty Mahmood Assistant Director n/a 163 5000024
Jenny O'Keefe Assistant Director n/a 163 5000025
Stephanie Kinch Assistant Director n/a 163 5000026
Darrin DeLoach Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000007
Rob Monroy Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000008
Stacy Underhill Film Lab DI Conform(Laserpacific) 120850 6000017
Valance Eisleben Film Lab DI Conform(Laserpacific) 120850 6000016
Carrie Oliver Film Lab DI Conform(Laserpacific) 120850 6000018
Thomas Ackerman Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000019
Linda Gacsko Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000020
David Cole Colorist Lead DI Colorist(Laserpacific) 120920 6000015
Harry Muller Color Timer n/a 120921 6000014
Chiara Tellini Camera Assistant Camera Production Assistant 120867 6000010
Lynda Wu Loader n/a 120956 6000009
David Goldsmith Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000011
Mark Hochman Film Lab 24 Frame Playback Supervisor 120850 6000012
Jaimie Trueblood Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000013
Barry E Jackson Concept Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120911 9000054
He Jung Park Concept Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120911 9000055
Andrew Loschin Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000011
Michael Struk Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000010
Alan E Lorimer Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000012
Albert Delgado Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000013
Clark James Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
Rocky Allen Gehr Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000014
Derrick Mitchell Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000009
Jo Luna Visual Effects Designer Designer(Go For Launch Productions) 120955 23000008
Chris Bailey Character Design Character Designer("Young E.B.") 485 23000004
Peter DeSeve Character Design Characters Designer 485 23000003
Philip A Cruden Visual Effects Designer Designer(Go For Launch Productions) 120955 23000005
Joey Paraiso Visual Effects Designer Designer(Go For Launch Productions) 120955 23000006
Troylan Caro Visual Effects Designer Designer(Go For Launch Productions) 120955 23000007
Bill Schirmer Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000016
Hal Selig Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000017
Mark Rodahl Visual Effects Supervisor Co-Visual Effects Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000026
Walter Garcia Visual Effects Producer (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000025
Andy Arnett Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000027
Mark Simone Visual Effects Producer Digital Effects Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000028
Ryan Donoghue Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000030
Michael Conelly Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000029
Ray Chen Visual Effects Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000024
Lubo Hristov Visual Effects Supervisor Previsualization Supervisor 249 23000023
Beth Howe Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000019
Paul Vigil Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000018
Drew Tolman Animation Supervisor Animation Production Supervisor 120918 23000020
Francis Meade Warner Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Assistant Coordinator 120760 23000021
Pepe Valencia Layout Artist Previsualization & Layout Supervisor 120869 23000022
Steve Dubin Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000002
Chris Bailey Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000001
Tom Roach Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000003
G Grant Jewett Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000002
Wayne Dalglish Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Ashton Moio Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Jensen LeFlore Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Mandy Kowalski Stunts n/a 240 19000006
John A Moio Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Ken Daurio Choreographer Dance Guru(to Phil) 120803 17000001
Jill Hahn Second Assistant Accountant n/a 3438 16000004
Beatriz Madrigal Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000003
Justin Carville Second Assistant Accountant n/a 3438 16000005
Cynthia Phillips Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000006
Carly Machlis Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000007
Jean Claude Leuyer Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Webster Whinery Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Nick Mestrandrea Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Todd Bennett Plasterer Plasterer Foreman 121097 21000004
Phil Scalisi Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
D Keegan Zall Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Michelle Hoffman Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Paul Scalisi Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Dominic Sandfrey Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000003
Larry Clause Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000002
Clay Venetis Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Jordan Venetis Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Bob Yerkes Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Koby Azarly Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Michael Medina Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Kevin Jackson Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000031
Rebecca Ruether Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000032
Michael Richardson Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000070
Dana Bennett Visual Effects Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000069
Elena Bovetti Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000071
Bryce Brecheisen Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000072
Stephanie Greenquist Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000074
John Campuzano Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000073
Val Keller Digital Artist Digital Production Manager(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000068
Blake Nickle CG Supervisor CG Production Manager(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000067
Kim Evans Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000063
Kenton Hulme Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 614 23000062
Scott Berri CG Supervisor CG Production Manager(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000064
Lonnie Iannazzo II CG Supervisor CG Production Manager(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000065
Yasamin Ismaili CG Supervisor CG Production Manager(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000066
Liz Hitt Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000075
Eric Kimelton Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000076
Sean Stortroen Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000085
Bryan Searing Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000084
Jason I Strahs Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000086
Laura Zentil Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000087
Rochana Jalan Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000089
Russell Brand Voice E.B. 475 1000001
David Samija Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000083
Jody Rice Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000082
Seranie A Manoogian Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000078
Alex Levine Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000077
Chris McLeod Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000079
Lauren Prince Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000080
Chris Raiskup Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000081
Zeke Morales Visual Effects Editor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 614 23000061
Fredrick Lemaster Visual Effects Supervisor Pipeline Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000060
James Huey Visual Effects Supervisor Look Development Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000041
Jeff Wells Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000040
Francisco Rodriguez Visual Effects Supervisor Environment Look Dev Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000042
Chris Rogers Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000043
Eric Horton Effects Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120866 23000045
Jason Iversen Visual Effects Supervisor Environment Lighting Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000044
Josh Saeta Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000039
Perry Kass Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000038
Adam Yaniv Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000034
Chad Shattuck Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000033
Matt Shumway Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000035
Yogesh Lakhani Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000036
Walt Jones Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000037
Jason Quintana Effects Supervisor Crowd Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120866 23000046
Colbert Fennelly Animation Supervisor Animation Layout Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000047
Jung-Yoon Choi Animation Supervisor Texture Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000056
Nic Sievers Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000055
Brad Hiebert Visual Effects Supervisor Rigging Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000057
Gavin McMillan Visual Effects Supervisor Rigging Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000058
Brian Tatosky 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120987 23000059
Jeremy Chinn Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000054
Wilmer Lin Matchmove Artist Match Move Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000053
Randy Bahnsen Animation Supervisor Technical Animation Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000049
Brett Rutland Visual Effects Supervisor Environment Layout Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000048
James Gordon Animation Supervisor Technical Animation Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000050
Aaron Grey Animation Supervisor Technical Animation Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000051
Daniel Kole Animation Supervisor Technical Animation Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000052
Steve Reynolds Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Diana Adams Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Chris Navarro ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000014
Christopher T Welsh ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000013
Matt Reale Recording Engineer n/a 120942 14000015
Kate Carlin ADR ADR Group Coordinator 120912 14000016
Catherine Ross Foley Artist n/a 223 14000018
Gary A. Hecker Foley Artist n/a 223 14000017
Laura Graham ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000012
Val Kuklowsky ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000011
John Dunn Sound Editor n/a 229 14000007
Mike Chock Sound Editor n/a 229 14000006
Mark Coffey Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000008
Julie Feiner ADR Editor n/a 220 14000009
Mildred Iatrou Morgan ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000010
Tom Johnson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000019
Gary Rizzo Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000020
Kirk Baily ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Actor 2515 14000029
Michelle Ruff ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Actor 2515 14000028
Jackie Gonneau ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Actor 2515 14000030
Justin Shenkarow ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Actor 2515 14000031
Richard Horvitz ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Actor 2515 14000033
Kate Carlin ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Actor 2515 14000032
Elisa Pensler-Gabrielli ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Actor 2515 14000027
Veronica Alicino ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Actor 2515 14000026
Scott Oyster Sound Engineer Mix Engineer 120916 14000022
Brian Magerkurth Sound Engineer Mix Engineer 120916 14000021
Jeffrey Todd Fischer ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Actor 2515 14000023
Matt Adler ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Actor 2515 14000024
Scott Menville ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Actor 2515 14000025
Ann Scibelli Sound Design n/a 120905 14000005
Richard L Anderson Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000004
Monica Kelly Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Lisa Soltau Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Carol Grant Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Kelly Hunt Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000006
Julie Hutchinson Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000001
Veronica Alicino Voice Casting n/a 189 10000007
Junie Lowry-Johnson Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Libby Goldstein Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Josh Kao Concept Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120911 9000057
Gary Glover Concept Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120911 9000056
Roger Kupelian Concept Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120911 9000058
Hao Wu Concept Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120911 9000059
Alison Yerxa Concept Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120911 9000060
Jeffrey Gelber Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000002
Kiska Higgs Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000003
Candace Neal Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000008
Elena Arroy Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000007
Joy Zapata Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000009
Richard Bryce Goodman Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000001
Alexandra Gallo Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000003
Cary Weitz Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Cheri Minns Makeup Department Head Makeup 353 13000006
Amelia Buhrman Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Alexandra Welker Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Brooke Breton Production Consultant (Animation & VFX) 120897 12000001
Billy Edwards Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Jennifer Dozier Key Costumer n/a 351 13000003
Lizette Kilmer Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000004
Marcelo Tubert ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Actor 2515 14000034
Vicki Davis ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Actor 2515 14000035
Chris Crivier Grip n/a 365 15000026
Brian Branton Engineering Supervisor n/a 121005 15000025
William Hobson Grip n/a 365 15000027
Kevin "Alaska" Phillips Grip n/a 365 15000028
Charles C Smith Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000030
David C Wright Grip n/a 365 15000029
Ben Krout Grip n/a 365 15000024
Clifford L Shaffer Grip n/a 365 15000023
Jason Newton Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000019
Tim Soronen Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000018
Ashley Sudge Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000020
Jeff Baker Grip n/a 365 15000021
Justin Blum Grip n/a 365 15000022
Thomas Crawford Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000031
Charlie Edwards Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000032
R Shawn Ensign Best Boy n/a 120885 15000041
Lloyd Moriarity Key Grip n/a 263 15000040
Steve Gage Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000042
Tom Adams Grip n/a 365 15000043
Chris Updegrave Grip n/a 365 15000045
Chris Moriarty Grip n/a 365 15000044
Erik A Erichsen Electrician n/a 450 15000039
Miguel Angel Sanchez Best Boy n/a 120885 15000038
Anthony J Boura Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000034
Stephen Foss Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000033
Joshua Rayner Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000035
Kazuhiko Takeuchi Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000036
Alan Colbert Gaffer n/a 268 15000037
Michael Alexonis Key Grip n/a 263 15000017
Dennis Winkler Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000016
Isabella Acres ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Actor 2515 14000044
Emily Hahn ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Actor 2515 14000043
Seth Dusky ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Actor 2515 14000045
Robert Eber Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000046
Shane D Kelly Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
John Paul Hays Boom Operator n/a 215 14000047
Will Shadley ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Actor 2515 14000042
Juan Pope ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Actor 2515 14000041
Bridget Hoffman ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Actor 2515 14000037
Hope Levy ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Actor 2515 14000036
Dave Zyler ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Actor 2515 14000038
David Cowgill ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Actor 2515 14000039
Steve Alterman ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Actor 2515 14000040
Donald K Davidson Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Carlos Apodaca Electrician n/a 450 15000003
Bill Greenberg Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000012
Christopher Lama Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000011
Roger Lloyd Lattin Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000013
Laurence Monier Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000014
Rick Farris Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000015
Greg Cantrell Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000010
Fred Palluzzi Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Jessie Gregson Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Robert J Carius Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Travis Stewart Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Matthew Kistenmacher Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Doug Keegan Electrician n/a 450 15000008
David Goeppner Visual Effects VFX Production Assistant(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000090
Synopsis
Off the coast of South America, on the island of Rapa Nui fondly known as Easter Island, under the giant stone heads resides the most magnificent candy factory. Three hundred and sixty five days a year, the Easter Bunny reigns over a team of bunnies and chicks who prepare the candy-filled baskets that are delivered to children around the world on Easter morning. On the eve of being ordained as his father's successor, E.B., the teenage son of the Easter Bunny takes off for Hollywood in pursuit of his dream of becoming a drummer. Once there, he encounters Fred, recently fired and determined to pull his life together. After being lovingly kicked out of his parents' home, he accidentally runs into E.B. Feigning injury and shocking Fred with his ability to talk, E.B. manipulates Fred into providing him shelter. Back on Easter Island, the Easter Bunny's second in command, an oversized chick named Carlos, seizes E.B.'s disappearance as an opportunity to plot a coup. Ultimately, Fred and E.B. are Easter's only hope and they find themselves returning to Easter Island, locked in an epic battle to save the beloved holiday.