503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 362357018


Varnish cache server

Underworld: Awakening (2012)

Underworld: Awakening
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 35mins.
Genres Fantasy, Sequel, Action, Thriller, Horror
Keywords 3-D, IMAX, mother/daughter, Underworld (franchise), vampire
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
JJ Perry Stunt Coordinator Stunt Co-Coordinator 120804 19000002
Rita Ciccozzi Makeup Artist Assistant Make-Up Artist 120801 13000003
Martin Larrivee Compositor (Mokko) 120626 23000149
Dean Morin Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000009
Todd Schneider Stunt Coordinator Stunt Co-Coordinator 120804 19000003
Steve Krasznai Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000011
Valentin Trasnea Compositor (Mokko) 120626 23000150
Guy Dubost Visual Effects Technical Supervisor(Mokko) 419 23000151
Frédéric-Vincent Couture Visual Effects Information Technology(Mokko) 419 23000153
Jonathan Carre Compositor (Mokko) 120626 23000144
Mathieu Arseneault Software Engineer Information Technology(Mokko) 121071 23000152
Yann Laliberte Compositor (Mokko) 120626 23000148
Jayne Langlais Software Engineer Information Technology(Mokko) 121071 23000154
Thomas Hallé Compositor (Mokko) 120626 23000147
Thai Son Doan Compositor (Mokko) 120626 23000145
Michel Frenette Compositor (Mokko) 120626 23000146
Edith Melançon Software Engineer IO Technician(Mokko) 121071 23000157
Stefanie Blatt Digital Artist Effects Artist(Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 121022 23000164
Vasilis Antipas Digital Artist Effects Artist(Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 121022 23000163
Paul Janssen Digital Artist Effects Artist(Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 121022 23000165
Ralf Lechner Digital Artist Effects Artist(Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 121022 23000166
Alex Nietzold Digital Artist Effects Artist(Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 121022 23000167
Marius Jacobsen Matchmove Artist (Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 120657 23000162
Christoph Gaudl Matchmove Artist (Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 120657 23000161
Lee Brunet Compositor (Mokko) 120626 23000143
Mathieu Genest Software Engineer IO Technician(Mokko) 121071 23000156
Michael Landgrebe Visual Effects Supervisor (Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 249 23000158
Aleksandar Horak Matchmove Artist (Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 120657 23000159
Stefan Guenther Matchmove Artist (Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 120657 23000160
Jérome Parent Software Engineer Wrangler(Mokko) 121071 23000155
Benjamin Ribiere Compositor (Mokko) 120626 23000142
Marc Andre Baron Animator (Mokko) 483 23000123
Raul Baeza Animator (Mokko) 483 23000122
Sebastien Bruneau Animator (Mokko) 483 23000124
Frederic Cote Animator (Mokko) 483 23000125
Caroline Labrie Animator (Mokko) 483 23000127
Jean-Renaud Gauthier Animator (Mokko) 483 23000126
Jean-François Adolphe Animator (Mokko) 483 23000121
Tim Stevenson Animation Supervisor (Mokko) 120918 23000120
Majorique Archambault Visual Effects Texture Artist(Mokko) 419 23000116
Dominic Piché Modelmaker Modeler(Mokko) 120919 23000115
Marc Andre Baron Visual Effects Rigger(Mokko) 419 23000117
Daniel Belair Visual Effects Rigger(Mokko) 419 23000118
Ghislain Roy-Veilleux Visual Effects Rigger(Mokko) 419 23000119
Yann Tremblay Animator (Mokko) 483 23000128
Majorique Archambault Layout Artist Layout/Tracking(Mokko) 120869 23000129
Michael Archambault Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Mokko) 419 23000138
Alexandre Aillet Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Mokko) 419 23000137
Thomas Hullin Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Mokko) 419 23000139
Daniel Marchant Hernandez Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Mokko) 419 23000140
Sebastien Quessy Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Mokko) 419 23000141
Dominic Guilmette Visual Effects Lighting TD(Mokko) 419 23000136
Ian Allard Visual Effects Lighter(Mokko) 419 23000135
Louis Desrochers Layout Artist Layout/Tracking Artist And Visual Effects Artist(Mokko) 120869 23000131
Philippe David Layout Artist Layout/Tracking Artist And Lighter(Mokko) 120869 23000130
Hernan Vietri Layout Artist Layout/Tracking Artist(Mokko) 120869 23000132
Patrick Coiteux Visual Effects Lighter(Mokko) 419 23000133
Samuel Jacques Visual Effects Lighter(Mokko) 419 23000134
Kristofer Ling Modelmaker Modelling Artist(Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 120919 23000168
Justin Daneman Compositing Supervisor (Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 120928 23000170
Ramiro Jose Ponce CGI Artist CG Artist(Spin VFX) 120986 23000206
Quimet Delgado CGI Artist CG Artist(Spin VFX) 120986 23000205
Anton Voytenkov CGI Artist CG Artist(Spin VFX) 120986 23000207
Celso Teixeira CGI Artist CG Artist(Spin VFX) 120986 23000208
Tim Sibley CGI Artist CG Artist(Spin VFX) 120986 23000209
Peter Giliberti Animation Supervisor (Spin VFX) 120918 23000204
Matthew McEwan Compositor (Spin VFX) 120626 23000203
Elizabeth Holmes Compositor (Spin VFX) 120626 23000199
Mag Sarnowska Compositor (Spin VFX) 120626 23000198
Mattaniah Yip Compositor (Spin VFX) 120626 23000200
Alex Branton Compositor (Spin VFX) 120626 23000201
David C Thompson Compositor (Spin VFX) 120626 23000202
Jongju Lee CGI Artist CG Artist(Spin VFX) 120986 23000210
Erin Nicholson CGI Artist CG Artist(Spin VFX) 120986 23000211
Mike Stadnyckyj Rotoscope Artist (Spin VFX) 120644 23000220
Marco Lee Rotoscope Artist (Spin VFX) 120644 23000219
Derick Loo Layout Artist Tracking And Layout Artist(Spin VFX) 120869 23000221
Daniel Lowenberg Layout Artist Tracking And Layout Artist(Spin VFX) 120869 23000222
Alex Santo Visual Effects Stereo Pipeline TD(Spin VFX) 419 23000223
Brad Vanbodegom Rotoscope Artist (Spin VFX) 120644 23000218
Taylor Sanderson Rotoscope Artist (Spin VFX) 120644 23000217
Terrance Chandler CGI Artist CG Artist(Spin VFX) 120986 23000213
Jul Victor Sumaran CGI Artist CG Artist(Spin VFX) 120986 23000212
James Raiz Matte Painter (Spin VFX) 120959 23000214
Patrick Zentis Matte Painter (Spin VFX) 120959 23000215
Ronn Brown Matte Painter (Spin VFX) 120959 23000216
Seth Martiniuk Compositor (Spin VFX) 120626 23000197
Ken Lam Compositor (Spin VFX) 120626 23000196
Rachel Uwa Compositor Compositing Artist(Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 120626 23000178
Robert Tucker Compositor Compositing Artist(Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 120626 23000177
Lonni Wong Compositor Compositing Artist(Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 120626 23000179
Jan Piccart Compositor Compositing Artist(Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 120626 23000180
Juan Galva Compositor Compositing Artist(Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 120626 23000181
Glenn Silver Compositor Compositing Artist(Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 120626 23000176
Natalie Meffert Compositor Compositing Artist(Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 120626 23000175
Holger Hummel Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Editor And Pipeline Supervisor(Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 614 23000171
Pierre-Olivier Levesque Modelmaker Modeler ,Texture Artist, Layout/Tracking Artist And Lighter(Mokko) 120919 23000114
Konstantin Borchert Compositor Compositing Artist(Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 120626 23000172
Stephen Delisle Compositor Compositing Artist(Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 120626 23000173
Patrick Kreuser Compositor Compositing Artist(Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 120626 23000174
Mareike Hilgenfeldt Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist(Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 121082 23000182
Christian Pundschus 2-D Artist 2D Lead Artist(Apartment City Sequence, Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 120987 23000183
Chad Nixon Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Spin VFX) 419 23000192
George Macri Visual Effects Producer (Spin VFX) 243 23000191
Ahmed Shehata CG Supervisor (Spin VFX) 779 23000193
Eric Doiron Compositing Supervisor (Spin VFX) 120928 23000194
Robert Greb Compositing Supervisor (Spin VFX) 120928 23000195
Neishaw Ali Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Spin VFX) 243 23000190
Jeff Campbell Visual Effects Supervisor (Spin Vfx) 249 23000189
Knuth Möde Visual Effects Texture Artist(Apartment City Sequence, Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 419 23000185
Henrik Zähringer 3-D Artist 3D Lead Artist(Apartment City Sequence, Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 120965 23000184
Andreas Gutsche Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Apartment City Sequence, Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 419 23000186
Ulrik Schou Jørgensen Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Apartment City Sequence, Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 419 23000187
Dieter Morgenroth Visual Effects V-Ray Developer(Apartment City Sequence, Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 419 23000188
Daniel Gagiu CGI Artist (Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 120986 23000169
Sabrina Gagnon Visual Effects Coordinator (Mokko) 120760 23000111
Alexis Jacobson Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 345 23000039
Catherine Hughes Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 345 23000038
Amy Brunolli Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 345 23000040
Justin Porter Visual Effects Technical Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 419 23000041
Tim Dalton Visual Effects Technical Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 419 23000042
Marla Neto Visual Effects Digital Production Manager(Luma Pictures) 419 23000037
Michael Perdew Visual Effects Digital Production Manager(Luma Pictures) 419 23000036
Richard Sutherland CG Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 779 23000032
Raphael Pimentel Animation Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 120918 23000031
Pavel Pranevsky CG Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 779 23000033
H Haden Hammond Visual Effects Sequence Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 419 23000034
Glenn Morris Rotoscope Animator Roto & Paint Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 121082 23000035
Sam Bourne Visual Effects Technical Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 419 23000043
Loïc "e338" Zimmermann Digital Artist Concept Artist(Luma Pictures) 121022 23000044
Elaine Wu Animator (Luma Pictures) 483 23000053
Marcos Romero Animator (Luma Pictures) 483 23000052
Ryan Sivley Animator (Luma Pictures) 483 23000054
Jason Fittipaldi Animator (Luma Pictures) 483 23000055
Anthea Kerou Animator (Luma Pictures) 483 23000056
Thanapoom Siripopungul Visual Effects Rigging TD(Luma Pictures) 419 23000051
Luis Nieves Modelmaker Modeling / Texturing(Luma Pictures) 120919 23000050
Anthony Grant Modelmaker Modeling / Texturing(Luma Pictures) 120919 23000046
Jared Simeth Visual Effects Look Development Lead(Luma Pictures) 419 23000045
Safari Sosebee Modelmaker Modeling / Texturing(Luma Pictures) 120919 23000047
Cory Cosper Modelmaker Modeling / Texturing(Luma Pictures) 120919 23000048
Schiller Junior Jean-Louis Modelmaker Modeling / Texturing(Luma Pictures) 120919 23000049
Justin Johnson Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 345 23000030
Steven Swanson Visual Effects Producer (Luma Pictures) 243 23000029
Ken Reynolds Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000011
James Paradis Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000010
Brian Bullock Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000012
Darren Draper Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000013
Donovan Matthews Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000014
Garnet Harry Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000009
Steve Hepworth Special Effects Assistant Special Effects 168 23000008
Dan Cervin Special Effects Assistant Special Effects 168 23000004
Sally Hudson Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000003
Scott Treliving Special Effects Assistant Special Effects 168 23000005
Paul Benjamin Special Effects Assistant Special Effects 168 23000006
Corie Tornack Special Effects Assistant Special Effects 168 23000007
Ron Seida Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000015
John Wilkinson Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000016
Ashlyn Hardie Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000025
Gary Lam Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000024
Stephen Chan Software Engineer Data Wrangler 121071 23000026
Payam Shohadai Visual Effects Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 249 23000027
Vincent Cirelli Visual Effects Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 249 23000028
Christopher Marino Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000023
Larz Anderson Special Effects Coordinator (Additional Photography) 241 23000022
Stewart Bradley Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000018
Kyle Moore Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000017
Rae Reedyk Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000019
Eric Vrba Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000020
Chris Schrieber Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000021
Evan Clover Animator (Luma Pictures) 483 23000057
Jeff Lew Animator (Luma Pictures) 483 23000058
John Hazzard Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Luma Pictures) 419 23000095
Paul Molodowitch Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Luma Pictures) 419 23000094
Devin Smith Visual Effects PHP Architect(Luma Pictures) 419 23000096
Nathan Rusch Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Luma Pictures) 419 23000097
John Patrick Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Luma Pictures) 419 23000098
Chad Dombrova Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Luma Pictures) 419 23000093
Michael Phan Rotoscope Animator Roto / Paint(Luma Pictures) 121082 23000092
Hieu Phan Rotoscope Animator Roto / Paint(Luma Pictures) 121082 23000088
Marcel Caue Martins Rotoscope Animator Roto / Paint(Luma Pictures) 121082 23000087
Christopher Brown Rotoscope Animator Roto / Paint(Luma Pictures) 121082 23000089
Garrett Wycoff Rotoscope Animator Roto / Paint(Luma Pictures) 121082 23000090
Maryam Riahi Rotoscope Animator Roto / Paint(Luma Pictures) 121082 23000091
Matt Chiang Visual Effects Shader Writer(Luma Pictures) 419 23000099
Brent Hensarling Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Luma Pictures) 121071 23000100
Arnaud Brisebois Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director And Matte Painter(Mokko) 419 23000109
Alain LaChance Visual Effects Supervisor (Mokko) 249 23000108
Louis Pare Visual Effects Supervisor(Mokko) 419 23000110
Eppie Tong Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Spin VFX) 121071 23000224
Mathieu Tremblay Visual Effects Coordinator (Mokko) 120760 23000112
Marc A Rousseau Visual Effects Producer (Mokko) 243 23000107
Danny Bergeron Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Mokko) 243 23000106
Christopher Evans Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Luma Pictures) 121071 23000102
Jean Phillip Baysari Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Luma Pictures) 121071 23000101
Chase Watson Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Luma Pictures) 121071 23000103
Tayla Ealom Visual Effects Operations Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 419 23000104
Kevin Curtin Visual Effects Facilities Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 419 23000105
Brian Fortune Rotoscope Animator Roto / Paint(Luma Pictures) 121082 23000086
Joel Gerlach Rotoscope Animator Roto / Paint(Luma Pictures) 121082 23000085
Adam Briggs Effects Coordinator Effects TD(Luma Pictures) 120917 23000067
John Cassella Jr. Effects Coordinator Effects TD(Luma Pictures) 120917 23000066
Jesse Nicodemus Effects Coordinator Effects TD(Luma Pictures) 120917 23000068
Alexandre Cancado Compositor (Luma Pictures) 120626 23000069
James Waterson Compositor (Luma Pictures) 120626 23000070
Nha Hoan Le Matchmove Artist Tracking / Matchmove(Luma Pictures) 120657 23000065
Ruy Santos Delgado Matchmove Artist Tracking / Matchmove(Luma Pictures) 120657 23000064
Seung Hoo Ihm Animator (Luma Pictures) 483 23000060
John Nguyen Animator (Luma Pictures) 483 23000059
Taryn McLaughlin Animator (Luma Pictures) 483 23000061
Ryan Fernan Animator (Luma Pictures) 483 23000062
Lenny Gordon Matchmove Artist Tracking / Matchmove(Luma Pictures) 120657 23000063
Joey Sila Compositor (Luma Pictures) 120626 23000071
Jennifer Gutierrez Compositor (Luma Pictures) 120626 23000072
Mark Wilson Visual Effects Lighter(Luma Pictures) 419 23000081
Dave Damant Visual Effects Lighter(Luma Pictures) 419 23000080
Yates Holley Visual Effects Lighter(Luma Pictures) 419 23000082
Jessica Bakke Rotoscope Animator Roto / Paint(Luma Pictures) 121082 23000083
Tony Lyons Rotoscope Animator Roto / Paint(Luma Pictures) 121082 23000084
Andrew Zink Visual Effects Lighter(Luma Pictures) 419 23000079
Sonia Yu Visual Effects Lighter(Luma Pictures) 419 23000078
Ryan "Trip" Trippensee Compositor (Luma Pictures) 120626 23000074
Joe Censoplano Compositor (Luma Pictures) 120626 23000073
Alex Khan Compositor (Luma Pictures) 120626 23000075
Marie Denoga Compositor (Luma Pictures) 120626 23000076
Satoshi Harada Visual Effects Lighter(Luma Pictures) 419 23000077
Yves Rainville Modelmaker Modeler(Mokko) 120919 23000113
Steve Dellerson Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Look Effects) 243 23000226
Kathleen Haase Visual Effects Producer Light Stage Producer(University Of Southern California Institute For Creative Technologies) 243 23000375
Jay Busch Visual Effects Light Stage Associate Supervisor(University Of Southern California Institute For Creative Technologies) 419 23000374
Graham Fyffe Software Engineer Light Stage Software Developer(University Of Southern California Institute For Creative Technologies) 121071 23000376
Dan Sissons Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
David Rosychuk Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Renata Zaleska Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Xueming Yu Visual Effects Light Stage Supervisor(University Of Southern California Institute For Creative Technologies) 419 23000373
Paul Debevec Visual Effects Light Stage Senior Supervisor(University Of Southern California Institute For Creative Technologies) 419 23000372
Julian Green Visual Effects Previs Artist(Entity North) 419 23000368
Ali Tezel Visual Effects Previs Artist(Entity North) 419 23000367
Ron Bedard Visual Effects Senior Scanning Tech And Manager(TNG Visual Effects North Ltd) 419 23000369
Nick Tesi Visual Effects Producer (TNG Visual Effects North Ltd) 243 23000370
Skye Freeman Modelmaker Modeler(TNG Visual Effects North Ltd) 120919 23000371
Dinesh Gill Property Buyer n/a 121046 24000004
Aaron Alexander Property Master Property Assistant 120805 24000005
Dave Thomson Assistant n/a 120820 25000004
Wayne Toews Assistant n/a 120820 25000003
Teresa Weyen George Assistant n/a 120820 25000005
Kohl Jones Assistant n/a 120820 25000006
Jerami Pergel Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000007
James McQuaide Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000002
Brad Martin Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Rob Fournier Armourer n/a 121128 24000007
Ray Lai Property Master Property Illustrator 120805 24000006
Levi Woods Property Master n/a 120805 24000008
Tasha Moth Property Master Property Assistant 120805 24000009
James Meehan Property Master (Additional Photography) 120805 24000010
Tania Makogon Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Artist(Entity North) 419 23000366
Jeremy Brown Visual Effects Previs/Postvis Designer(Entity North) 419 23000365
Ryan Tudhope Visual Effects Supervisor (Atomic Fiction, Inc.) 249 23000347
Sujil Sukumaran Digital Artist (Faction Creative) 121022 23000346
Paul Hill Visual Effects Producer (Atomic Fiction, Inc.) 243 23000348
Jenn Emberly Animation Supervisor (Atomic Fiction, Inc.) 120918 23000349
Anton Dawson Character Animation Character Supervisor(Atomic Fiction, Inc.) 622 23000350
Blair Richmond Digital Artist (Faction Creative) 121022 23000345
Mahamoud Mohamoud Digital Artist (Faction Creative) 121022 23000344
Ian Kirby Visual Effects Producer (Faction Creative) 243 23000340
Chris Van Dyck Visual Effects Supervisor (Faction Creative) 249 23000339
Peter Dudley Digital Artist (Faction Creative) 121022 23000341
Jessica Clifton Digital Artist (Faction Creative) 121022 23000342
Stu Hunter Digital Artist (Faction Creative) 121022 23000343
Jesse Russell Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction, Inc.) 121022 23000351
Brian Freisinger Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction, Inc.) 121022 23000352
Eric Benedict Visual Effects Postvis Artist(Proof Inc.) 419 23000361
Stuart Allan Visual Effects Postvis Artist(Proof Inc.) 419 23000360
Anna Lee Visual Effects Postvis Artist(Proof Inc.) 419 23000362
Mike Solorzano Visual Effects Postvis Artist(Proof Inc.) 419 23000363
Darryl Pfiel Visual Effects Previs/PostvisArtist(Entity North) 419 23000364
Raul Moreno Visual Effects Postvis Designer(Proof Inc.) 419 23000359
Shahar Eldar Visual Effects Previs Modeler(Proof Inc.) 419 23000358
Laurie Livingstone Visual Effects Coordinator (Atomic Fiction, Inc.) 120760 23000354
Justin Oliphant Visual Effects Editor (Atomic Fiction, Inc.) 614 23000353
Earl A Hibbert Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof Inc.) 419 23000355
Chris Bowers Visual Effects Previs Animator(Proof Inc.) 419 23000356
Carl Frytz Visual Effects Previs Animator(Proof Inc.) 419 23000357
Max Kendall Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Iesza Snowdon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Derek Hayes Coordinator Delivery Coordinator 528 25000046
Kirk Huston Transportation Captain (Additional Photography) 272 25000045
Hilary Bolger Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000047
Reed Whorton Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000048
Ken Smith Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000049
Dominic Jaramillo Medic Set Medic(Additional Photography) 120966 25000044
Marissa Brand Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000043
Jackie Shenoo Assistant (to Mr. Kern) 120820 25000039
Max Smerling Assistant (to Mr. Reid) 120820 25000038
Matt Coatsworth Assistant (to Mr. Coatsworth) 120820 25000040
Cameron Grierson Assistant (to Mr. Mårlind & Mr. Stein) 120820 25000041
Jillian Jesk Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000042
Kenzie Chen Apprentice Intern Lighter(Luma Pictures) 120976 25000050
Justin O'Reilly Production Assistant (Luma Pictures) 275 25000051
Jennifer Bydwell Rights & Clearances Clearances And Product Placement 120879 26000001
Ryan Winterstern Production Production Support(Lakeshore) 120824 25000059
Jessica James Trainer Physical Trainer(to Ms. Beckinsale) 121109 26000002
Ramona Braganza Trainer Physical Trainer(to Ms. Beckinsale) 121109 26000003
Gloria Davies Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Danielle Alexander Production Production Support(Lakeshore) 120824 25000058
Kjose Elliott Production Production Support(Lakeshore) 120824 25000057
Maik Donath Apprentice Effects Trainee(Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 120976 25000053
Ashley E Green Office Assistant Receptionist(Luma Pictures) 120996 25000052
Tony Sgueglia Production Assistant (Furious Fx) 275 25000054
Marie-Pierre Boucher Production Assistant (Rodeo) 275 25000055
Emile Harvey Production Assistant (Rodeo) 275 25000056
Paulina Kucharski Assistant (to Mr. Wiseman) 120820 25000037
Paul Hilborn Assistant (to Mr. Lucchesi) 120820 25000036
Tim Fortin Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000018
Blake Zickefoose Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000017
Chuck Greig Driver n/a 273 25000019
Keith Waltho Driver n/a 273 25000020
James Woolmer Driver n/a 273 25000021
Mark Angus Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000016
Jason Crosby Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000015
Amanda Petura Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Eli Best Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Sarah Rayner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Rebecca Stephenson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Aaron Von Hagen Apprentice Camera Trainee 120976 25000014
Jan Tayler Driver n/a 273 25000022
Dixie Halldorson Driver n/a 273 25000023
Leslie Schmidt Driver (to Ms. Beckinsale) 273 25000032
Wayne Desrochers Driver n/a 273 25000031
Erica First Assistant (to Ms. Beckinsale) 120820 25000033
Tiffany Shinn Assistant (to Mr. Rosenberg) 120820 25000034
Walker Davis Assistant (to Mr. Lucchesi) 120820 25000035
Ted Wassenaar Driver n/a 273 25000030
John Carter Driver n/a 273 25000029
Cam Thomson Driver n/a 273 25000025
Scott Carpenter Driver n/a 273 25000024
Steven Reddy Driver n/a 273 25000026
Steve Muller Driver n/a 273 25000027
Dwayne Deverill Driver n/a 273 25000028
Soma Sundaram Boopathy Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(ODI - Oysterr Digital India Private Limited) 419 23000338
Dinesh Babu Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(ODI - Oysterr Digital India Private Limited) 419 23000337
Kristine Lankenau Compositor (Furious Fx) 120626 23000262
Robert Montgomery Compositor (Furious Fx) 120626 23000261
Ken Dackermann Compositor (Furious Fx) 120626 23000263
Chris MacKinnon CGI Artist CG Artist(Furious Fx) 120986 23000264
Erin Cullen Rotoscope Artist (Furious Fx) 120644 23000265
Sean O'Connor Compositor (Furious Fx) 120626 23000260
Erika Abrams Visual Effects Producer (Furious Fx) 243 23000259
Jim Coleman Software Engineer Systems(Look Effects) 121071 23000255
Michael Oliver Software Engineer Systems(Look Effects) 121071 23000254
David Lingenfelser Visual Effects Supervisor (Furious Fx) 249 23000256
Scott Dougherty Visual Effects Producer Producer(Furious Fx) 243 23000257
Mark Shoaf CG Supervisor (Furious Fx) 779 23000258
Christine Cram Visual Effects Paint Artist(Furious Fx) 419 23000266
Christopher Serenil Software Engineer Computer Services Manager(Furious Fx) 121071 23000267
Bjorn Henriksson Animator FX Animation(Fido) 483 23000276
Rickard Enqvist Animator Animation And Concept Artist(Fido) 483 23000275
Magnus Eriksson Animator Animation And Modeling TD(Fido) 483 23000277
Björn Svanström Matchmove Artist Match Moving(Fido) 120657 23000278
Joakim Eriksson Matchmove Artist Match Moving(Fido) 120657 23000279
Peter Aversten Animator Animation And Lighting TD(Fido) 483 23000274
Cameron Scott Animator Animation(Fido) 483 23000273
Nils Lagergren Visual Effects Producer (Fido) 243 23000269
Kaj Steveman Visual Effects Supervisor (Fido) 249 23000268
Anders Singstedt Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Line Producer(Fido) 243 23000270
Anders Nyman Visual Effects Supervisor (Fido) 249 23000271
Staffan Linder Character Animation Character And Animation Supervisor(Fido) 622 23000272
Paul Stemmer Visual Effects Editor (Look Effects) 614 23000253
Migs Rustia Visual Effects Editor (Look Effects) 614 23000252
Seth Brower Digital Artist (Look Effects) 121022 23000234
Daniel C Kim Digital Artist (Look Effects) 121022 23000233
Ben Sumner Digital Artist (Look Effects) 121022 23000235
Greg VanZyl Digital Artist (Look Effects) 121022 23000236
Maureen Nixon Digital Artist (Look Effects) 121022 23000237
Cynthia Buell Digital Artist (Look Effects) 121022 23000232
Chris Flynn Digital Artist (Look Effects) 121022 23000231
Melinka Thompson-Godoy Visual Effects Producer (Look Effects) 243 23000227
James McQuaide Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Gabriel Sanchez 2-D Animator 2D Supervisor(Look Effects) 120968 23000228
Michael Capton CG Supervisor (Look Effects) 779 23000229
Dan Molina Digital Artist (Look Effects) 121022 23000230
Derek Bird Digital Artist (Look Effects) 121022 23000238
Ulysses Argetta Digital Artist (Look Effects) 121022 23000239
Pasha Ivanov CGI Artist CG Artist(Look Effects) 120986 23000248
Jonathan D Feldman CGI Artist CG Artist(Look Effects) 120986 23000247
Beau Janzen CGI Artist CG Artist(Look Effects) 120986 23000249
Adam Klein CGI Artist CG Artist(Look Effects) 120986 23000250
Ryan Lorie CGI Artist CG Artist(Look Effects) 120986 23000251
Andrew Collins CGI Artist CG Artist(Look Effects) 120986 23000246
Matt Kushner CGI Artist CG Artist(Look Effects) 120986 23000245
Mark Kochinski Digital Artist (Look Effects) 121022 23000241
Daniel Scruggs Digital Artist (Look Effects) 121022 23000240
Darrell Claunch Digital Artist (Look Effects) 121022 23000242
Josh Mossotti CGI Artist CG Artist(Look Effects) 120986 23000243
Shawn Lipowski CGI Artist CG Artist(Look Effects) 120986 23000244
Bjorn Liljequist Visual Effects Lighting TD(Fido) 419 23000280
Daniel Norlund Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Fido) 120928 23000281
Venkatakrishnan Alwar Visual Effects Visual Effects / Stereoscopic Supervisor(ODI - Oysterr Digital India Private Limited) 419 23000319
Jim Riche Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Ntropic) 243 23000318
Mahesh Babu Angayarkanni Visual Effects Producer (ODI - Oysterr Digital India Private Limited) 243 23000320
Nagaraj Gopal Visual Effects Technical Coordination(ODI - Oysterr Digital India Private Limited) 419 23000321
Saranya Ramesh Visual Effects Technical Coordination(ODI - Oysterr Digital India Private Limited) 419 23000322
Kelley McDermott Visual Effects Producer Producer(Ntropic) 243 23000317
James McCarthy Visual Effects Designer(Ntropic) 419 23000316
Nathan Robinson Visual Effects Creative Supervisor(Ntropic) 419 23000312
Andrew Sinagra Visual Effects Supervisor (Ntropic) 249 23000311
Rob Hubbard Animator EFX Animator(Ntropic) 483 23000313
Dustin Zachary Visual Effects Lighting/Look Dev(Ntropic) 419 23000314
Mb Emigh Compositor (Ntropic) 120626 23000315
Sheeja shibu Visual Effects Technical Coordination(ODI - Oysterr Digital India Private Limited) 419 23000323
Ranjan Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(ODI - Oysterr Digital India Private Limited) 419 23000324
Jayabalan Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(ODI - Oysterr Digital India Private Limited) 419 23000333
Chandra Sekhar Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(ODI - Oysterr Digital India Private Limited) 419 23000332
Kamalakannan Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(ODI - Oysterr Digital India Private Limited) 419 23000334
Achinthyanath Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(ODI - Oysterr Digital India Private Limited) 419 23000335
Ragavendran Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(ODI - Oysterr Digital India Private Limited) 419 23000336
Praveen Krishna Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(ODI - Oysterr Digital India Private Limited) 419 23000331
Senthil Kumar Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(ODI - Oysterr Digital India Private Limited) 419 23000330
Sree hari Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(ODI - Oysterr Digital India Private Limited) 419 23000326
Sam Wesley Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(ODI - Oysterr Digital India Private Limited) 419 23000325
Bramhananda Reddy Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(ODI - Oysterr Digital India Private Limited) 419 23000327
Saxson Xavier Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(ODI - Oysterr Digital India Private Limited) 419 23000328
Balu Madiletti Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(ODI - Oysterr Digital India Private Limited) 419 23000329
Nathalie Joyal Visual Effects Human Resources(Rodeo) 419 23000310
Benoit Touchette Visual Effects Staff(Rodeo) 419 23000309
Nancy Lamontagne Visual Effects Coordinator (Rodeo) 120760 23000290
Annie Godin Visual Effects Producer (Rodeo) 243 23000289
Ara Khanikian Compositing Supervisor (Rodeo) 120928 23000291
Laurent Spillemaecker Compositor (Rodeo) 120626 23000292
Christoph Blanchet Compositor (Rodeo) 120626 23000293
Sebastien Moreau Visual Effects Supervisor (Rodeo) 249 23000288
Linda Öhlund Software Engineer On-Line(Fido) 121071 23000287
Martin Borell Compositor Compositing(Fido) 120626 23000283
Håkan Jonsson Compositor Compositing(Fido) 120626 23000282
Tomas Näslund Compositor Compositing(Fido) 120626 23000284
Pontus Albrecht Compositor Compositing(Fido) 120626 23000285
Karl Rydhe Compositor Compositing(Fido) 120626 23000286
Patrick David Compositor (Rodeo) 120626 23000294
Jean-Francois Gagne Compositor (Rodeo) 120626 23000295
Kar Hung Tom Software Engineer IT(Rodeo) 121071 23000305
Jordan Soles Visual Effects Technology Officer(Rodeo) 419 23000304
Patrick Boucher Software Engineer Programmer(Rodeo) 121071 23000306
Xavier Lapointe Software Engineer Programmer(Rodeo) 121071 23000307
Marjolaine Tremblay-Silva Visual Effects Staff(Rodeo) 419 23000308
Raphaël Letertre CGI Artist CG Artist(Rodeo) 120986 23000303
Jonathan Laborde CGI Artist CG Artist(Rodeo) 120986 23000302
Jean-Francois Morissette Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmove(Rodeo) 120657 23000298
Christian Morin Compositor (Rodeo) 120626 23000297
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmove(Rodeo) 120657 23000299
Matthew Rouleau CG Supervisor (Rodeo) 779 23000300
Mikaël Damant-Sirois CGI Artist CG Artist(Rodeo) 120986 23000301
Max Ivins Visual Effects Supervisor (Look Effects) 249 23000225
Katie Lawrence Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000006
Will Boyd Song ("Made Of Stone (Renholdër Remix)") 120859 8000026
Troy McLawhorn Song ("Made Of Stone (Renholdër Remix)") 120859 8000025
Evanescence Song Performer ("Made Of Stone (Renholdër Remix)") 120788 8000027
Claude Pare Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Gary Myers Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Tim McCord Song ("Made Of Stone (Renholdër Remix)") 120859 8000024
Terry Balsamo Song ("Made Of Stone (Renholdër Remix)") 120859 8000023
Brian McNelis Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000019
Steve Tavaglione Music Musical Sound Design 120781 8000018
Eric Craig Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000020
Amy Lee Song ("Made Of Stone (Renholdër Remix)") 120859 8000021
Will Hunt Song ("Made Of Stone (Renholdër Remix)") 120859 8000022
Martina Javorova Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Douglas Higgins Set Designer n/a 202 9000004
Chad Chilibeck Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000013
Sigrid Spade Assistant Set Decorator Decoration 316 9000012
Audra Neil Art Department Buyer 120843 9000014
Elizabeth Roberts Art Department Buyer 120843 9000015
Sergio Lavilla Art Department Buyer 120843 9000016
Shane Vieau Set Decorator n/a 165 9000011
Sharon Julie Thompson Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000010
Megan Poss Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
Jay Mitchell Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
David Clarke Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Brian Cunningham Illustrator n/a 600 9000008
Milena Zdravkovic Illustrator n/a 600 9000009
Danny Cocke Music Engineer Programming 120837 8000017
Robert Puff Music Librarian 120781 8000016
Ben Callahan Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Jeff McEvoy Editor n/a 172 7000001
Warren Mazutinec Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Brian Steele Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000004
Paul Haslinger Music Music 120781 8000001
Harry Muller Color Timer (Deluxe Digital Cinema) 120921 6000051
Stefan Sonnenfeld Film Lab CO3 Executive Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000050
Adam Frazier Film Lab Digital Conform(Company 3) 120850 6000046
Paul Carlin Film Lab Digital Conform(Company 3) 120850 6000045
Mike Chiado Film Lab DI Technologist(Company 3) 120850 6000047
Travis Flynn Color Color Assistant(Company 3) 121024 6000048
Jordan Fox Color Color Assistant(Company 3) 121024 6000049
Paul Haslinger Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000002
Al Clay Score Mixing (Westside Pacific Music) 120927 8000003
Bruno Roussel Music Score Production Coordinator 120781 8000012
Charlene Huang Music Producer Score Production Manager 323 8000011
Northwest Sinfonia Performer n/a 120819 8000013
Simon James Music Concertmaster 120781 8000014
David Sabee Music Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000015
Luke Richards Music Engineer Programming Assistant 120837 8000010
Daniel Waldmann Music Engineer Programming Assistant 120837 8000009
Jeff Biggers Recording Recording Engineer 120578 8000005
Danny Stimac Score Mixing Mixing Engineer(Westside Pacific Music) 120927 8000004
Brian Valentino Recording Recordist 120578 8000006
Jon Schluckebier Music Engineer Monitor Engineer 120837 8000007
Brian Richards Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Mike Church Dresser n/a 120967 9000017
Chris Rosamond Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
J J Ogilvy Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Lisa Zagoria Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Andrea Brown Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Lindsay Hallett Development Executive Head Of Business Development(Luma Pictures) 120807 11000002
Des Carey Executive in Charge Light Iron Senior Management(Outpost® - A Light Iron Service) 120791 11000003
Sean Cossey Casting n/a 179 10000004
Stuart Aikins Casting n/a 179 10000003
Andrea Mae Fenton Set Decorator (Additional Photography) 165 9000048
Tony Fanning Production Designer (Additional Photography) 164 9000047
Eric Hill Leadman (Additional Photography) 433 9000049
Tricia Wood Casting n/a 179 10000001
Deborah Aquila Casting n/a 179 10000002
Michael Cioni Executive in Charge Light Iron Senior Management(Outpost® - A Light Iron Service) 120791 11000004
Peter Cioni Executive in Charge Light Iron Senior Management(Outpost® - A Light Iron Service) 120791 11000005
Matt Halvorson Marketing International Sales,Marketing And Distribution(Lakeshore) 121149 11000014
Mike Lechner Marketing International Sales,Marketing And Distribution(Lakeshore) 121149 11000013
Roland Feliciano Marketing International Sales,Marketing And Distribution(Lakeshore) 121149 11000015
Britt Draska Marketing International Sales,Marketing And Distribution(Lakeshore) 121149 11000016
Kate Mulligan Marketing International Sales,Marketing And Distribution(Lakeshore) 121149 11000017
Elisabeth Costa de Beauregard Rose Marketing International Sales,Marketing And Distribution(Lakeshore) 121149 11000012
Charlene Feliciano Finance (Lakeshore) 121155 11000011
Devin Sterling Head of Production (Company 3) 120889 11000007
Katie Fellion Executive in Charge Light Iron Senior Management(Outpost® - A Light Iron Service) 120791 11000006
Jackie Lee Finance Account Executive(Company 3) 121155 11000008
Marc Reid Finance (Lakeshore) 121155 11000009
Dawn Ryan Finance (Lakeshore) 121155 11000010
Warren Kirschner Sculptor Sculpting Team(MastersFx, Inc.) 120910 9000046
Jamie Salmon Sculptor Sculpting Team(MastersFx, Inc.) 120910 9000045
Denis DeChamplain Scenic Artist Scenic Helper 745 9000027
Jody Bell Scenic Artist Scenic Helper 745 9000026
Rohan Lyal Greensman n/a 201 9000028
Barry Kootchin Painter Paint Coordinator 200 9000029
Paul Duffy Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000030
Sean Johnson Art Department Metal Fabricator 120843 9000025
Jamie Westbury Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Richard M Connelly Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Elena Dresser Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Katharina Brand Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Denyse Nelson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Mike Marston Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Vladimir Lusnikov Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000031
Dragan Zaric Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000032
Tom Robertson Painter Stand-By Painter 200 9000041
Peter Wansart Painter Sign Painter 200 9000040
Chris Devitt Sculptor Sculpting Team(MastersFx, Inc.) 120910 9000042
Felix Fox Sculptor Sculpting Team(MastersFx, Inc.) 120910 9000043
Bruce Houston Sculptor Sculpting Team(MastersFx, Inc.) 120910 9000044
C Michael Taylor Painter Automotive Sprayer 200 9000039
Darcy Yurchuk Scenic Artist Scenic Painter 745 9000038
Marko Lytviak Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000034
Lynn Chaulk Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000033
Janis Lee Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000035
Billie-Jo Thomson Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000036
Mike Crozier Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000037
Kamila Baghernejad Film Lab 3D DI Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000044
Chris Prejza Film Lab 2D DI Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000043
J. Michael Straczynski Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
John Hlavin Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Allison Burnett Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Len Wiseman Story By n/a 120779 4000005
John Hlavin Story By n/a 120779 4000006
Len Wiseman Screenplay Screenplay 120778 4000001
Eric Reid Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
David Coatsworth Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
David Kern Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
James McQuaide Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Skip Williamson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Henry Winterstern Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Len Wiseman Source Material (from Characters) 120786 4000007
Danny McBride Source Material (from Characters) 120786 4000008
Catou Kearney Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Michael Collins Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Renee Bella Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Daniel Kuzmenko Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Nicole Oguchi Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
Chad Belair Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Philip Nee Nee Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Brendan Ferguson Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Kevin Grevioux Source Material (from Characters) 120786 4000009
David Coatsworth Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Richard Wright Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
Paul Barry Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Richard Wright Producer n/a 3 3000004
Tom Rosenberg Producer n/a 3 3000003
Adam Greydon Reid Actor Med Tech #1 1 1000010
Jacob Blair Actor Officer Kolb 1 1000009
Catlin Adams Actor Olivia 1 1000011
Robert Lawrenson Actor Waterfront Cop 1 1000012
Lee Majdoub Actor Desk Guard #1 1 1000013
Kris Holden-Ried Actor Quint 1 1000008
Charles Dance Actor Thomas 1 1000007
Michael Ealy Actor Detective Sebastian 1 1000003
Stephen Rea Actor Dr. Jacob Lane 1 1000002
Theo James Actor David 1 1000004
India Eisley Actor Eve 1 1000005
Sandrine Holt Actor Lida 1 1000006
John Innes Actor Medical Supervisor 1 1000014
Tyler McClendon Actor Scientist 1 1000015
Mans Marlind Director n/a 2 2000001
Dan Payne Actor Lycan Creature #2 1 1000023
Bjorn Stein Director n/a 2 2000002
Len Wiseman Producer n/a 3 3000001
Gary Lucchesi Producer n/a 3 3000002
Richard Cetrone Actor Lycan Creature #1 1 1000022
Mark Gibbon Actor Announcing Guard 1 1000021
Ian Rozylo Actor Old City Cop #2 1 1000017
Panou Actor Old City Cop #1 1 1000016
Benita Ha Actor Surgical Nurse 1 1000018
Christian Tessier Actor Security Guard #1 1 1000019
Kurt Max Runte Actor Troop Leader 1 1000020
David Klohn Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Tracey Poirier Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Tony Mirza Camera Operator n/a 239 6000023
David Crone Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000022
Andy Wilson Camera Operator "D" Camera Operator 239 6000026
David Lourie Assistant Camera "D" 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000027
Derek Heidt Assistant Camera "D" 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000028
Stephen Jackson Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000021
Justin Johns Video MPVC Assistant 120800 6000020
Brian Broz Film Lab Digital Imaging Tech 120850 6000016
Spiro Grant Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000015
James Notari Dailies Dailies Supervisor 120999 6000017
Joseph Lederer Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000018
Andrew Learmonth Video MPVC 120800 6000019
Caragh Fitzsimmons Assistant Camera "F/G" 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000029
Jordan Ewan Assistant Camera "F/G" 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000030
Aaron Kroger Film Lab Outpost® Engineering(Outpost® - A Light Iron Service) 120850 6000039
Jesse Olivares Video Assistant Video Assistant Operator(Additional Photography) 121119 6000038
Nicholas Lareau Film Lab Outpost® Engineering(Outpost® - A Light Iron Service) 120850 6000040
Chris Peariso Film Lab Outpost® Engineering(Outpost® - A Light Iron Service) 120850 6000041
Siggy Ferstl Colorist (Company 3) 120920 6000042
Jeroen Hendrix Film Lab DIT Tech(Additional Photography) 120850 6000037
Robin Bursey Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant(Additional Photography) 233 6000036
Chris Bolton Film Lab Digital Image Technician 120850 6000032
Scott Cozens Assistant Camera Assistant Camera Utility 233 6000031
Peter Collister Director of Photography (Additional Photography) 120780 6000033
Harry Garvin Steadicam Operator Steadicam(Additional Photography) 232 6000034
Alan Disler Assistant Camera 1st Assistant(Additional Photography) 233 6000035
Chris Burket Camera Camera Technician 120798 6000014
Jessica Moskal Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000013
Ted Gidlow Unit Production Manager (Additional Photography) 182 5000022
Danielle De Smit Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000021
Stephen Hagen Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000023
Jon Recher Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000024
Joni "Cannonball" Smith Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 162 5000025
Brent C.S. O'Connor Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000020
Christine Wilson Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000019
Jackie Lightbody Assistant Director Trainee Assistant Director 163 5000015
Rachael Fortier Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Jill Christensen Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000016
Eylem Sonmez Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000017
Kelsey Evans Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000018
Ralph B Meyer Location Manager (Additional Photography) 193 5000026
Jane E Graves Assistant Location Manager (Additional Photography) 194 5000027
Stephen Jackson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Sasha Proctor Assistant Camera 2nd 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000006
David Crone Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Dominik Mainl Camera Camera Technician 120798 6000010
Scott MacDonald Camera Operator n/a 239 6000012
Jeff Sayle Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000005
Josh Greer Camera Camera Technician 120798 6000004
Lis Kern Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000029
Scott Peterson Script Supervisor (Additional Photography) 191 5000028
Scott Kevan Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
John Clothier Steadicam Operator /Steadicam Operator 232 6000002
Stewart Whelan Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000003
Jason Buckley Marketing International Sales,Marketing And Distribution(Lakeshore) 121149 11000018
Caroline Dubourg Marketing International Sales,Marketing And Distribution(Lakeshore) 121149 11000019
Bruce Sharp Rigging Gaffer (Additional Photography) 120937 15000040
Wally Rowell Best Boy (Additional Photography) 120885 15000039
Michael Alexonis Key Grip (Additional Photography) 263 15000041
Tim Soronen Best Boy (Additional Photography) 120885 15000042
Brady Majors Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip(Additional Photography) 120944 15000043
Shane F. Kelly Gaffer (Additional Photography) 268 15000038
Chris Alexander Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000037
Rafael Sola Rigging Grip Stunt Rigger 120944 15000033
Dave Dunaway Rigging Grip Stunt Rigger 120944 15000032
Burton Kutchera Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000034
Mark Wagner Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000035
Fraser Boyle Key Grip n/a 263 15000036
Lynell Bangs Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Rick Coffee Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Joshua Aufrance Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000011
Gai Loper Payroll Accountant (Additional Photography) 121020 16000010
Andjelka Cvitic Accountant (Apartment City Sequence, Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 120802 16000012
Jasmine Labelle Accountant (Rodeo) 120802 16000013
Hugo G Gordillo Accountant Account Manager(Deluxe Digital Cinema) 120802 16000014
Tal Meirson Production Finance (SVP Lakeshore) 121166 16000009
Catherine Lane Payroll Accountant Payroll Clerk 121020 16000008
Alex Skrepnik Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Carol Stokowski Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Louise Smith Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Keely Johnson Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000006
Leila Fritz Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000007
Kai Hirvonen Rigging Grip Stunt Rigger 120944 15000031
Katherine Fraser Rigging Grip Stunt Rigger 120944 15000030
Steve McLean Rigging Electrician Rigging Lighting Technician 120958 15000012
Sandra Hardy Rigging Electrician Rigging Lighting Technician 120958 15000011
Roger Wells Generator Operator Board Operator 363 15000013
Neil Rowe Electric Set Wireman 121127 15000014
Tony Whiteside Key Grip n/a 263 15000015
Jared T Smith Rigging Electrician Rigging Best Boy 120958 15000010
Donnie Allen Rigging Electrician Rigging Best Boy 120958 15000009
David LeBlanc Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000005
Craig Jones Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000004
Dan Ax Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000006
Randy Jablonka Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000007
Getan "Gates" Jalbert Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000008
Dean Reca Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000016
Russell Hawkes Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000017
David Ferreira Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000026
Finn King Rigging Electrician Rigging Best Boy 120958 15000025
Ian Prince Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000027
Tony Beck Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000028
Christopher Harvey Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000029
Brad Baker Rigging Electrician Rigging Best Boy 120958 15000024
Dale Vrba Rigging Electrician Rigging Best Boy 120958 15000023
Robert Little Grip n/a 365 15000019
Bryce Shaw Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000018
Carl Jensen Grip n/a 365 15000020
Fraser Boyle Grip n/a 365 15000021
Bippin Kumar Sammy Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000022
Robert L. Benun Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs(Lakeshore) 120792 18000001
Jennifer Brooks Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs(Lakeshore) 120792 18000002
Sandrina Sacco Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000004
Douglas Jang Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Roger Busque Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Tor Baxter Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Ken Watson Construction Tool Maintenance 120900 21000007
Sam McMaster Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Brian Shell Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Nicholas Podbrey Puppeteer (MastersFx, Inc.) 682 19000030
Rafael Sola Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Mike Fields Prosthetics Onset Prosthetics Artist(MastersFx, Inc.) 120991 19000031
Holland Miller Prosthetics Onset Prosthetics Artist(MastersFx, Inc.) 120991 19000032
Richard Darwin Animatronics (MastersFx, Inc.) 121102 19000033
Noella McClelland Construction Labourer 120900 21000008
Sam Pritchard Carpenter Stand-By Carpenter 529 21000009
Bri Daku Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
David Nell Chef n/a 121045 22000004
Kate Beckinsale Actor Selene 1 1000001
Ron Grey Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000007
Phil Scalisi Craft Service (Additional Photography) 120903 22000008
David Chisholm Chef n/a 121045 22000003
Matt Towstyka Chef n/a 121045 22000002
Aaron Coakwell Plasterer n/a 121097 21000011
Brad Longmuir Plasterer n/a 121097 21000010
Karen Higgins Construction Coordinator (Additional Photography) 276 21000012
Steve Kissick Construction Foreman General Foreman(Additional Photography) 277 21000013
Lee McNish Chef n/a 121045 22000001
Dave Dunaway Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Kai Hirvonen Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Richard King Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Shawn Kautz Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Atlin-Vera Mitchell Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Leif Havdale Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Brent Connelly Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Michael Hugghins Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Loyd Bateman Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Margie Rodgers Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs(Lakeshore) 120792 18000004
Lynn Hobensack Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs(Lakeshore) 120792 18000003
Brad Martin Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Alicia Vela-Bailey Stunt Double (to Ms.Beckinsale) 120980 19000004
Todd Schneider Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Kimberly Chiang Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Kimani Ray Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Rob Hayter Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Gerald Paetz Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Duane Dickinson Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Joel McGowan Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Katherine Fraser Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Jeff Sanca Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Philip Chang Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Jonathan Kral Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Lauro Chartrand Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Hugo Steele Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Shawn Beaton Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Jeff Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Lee Washburn Generator Operator n/a 363 15000003
Saubrie Mohamed Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Raj Mariathasan Special Makeup Effects Creature FX Team Leader(MastersFx, Inc.) 120881 13000031
Harlow MacFarlane Special Makeup Effects Creature FX Team Leader(MastersFx, Inc.) 120881 13000030
Yukiyo Okajima Special Makeup Effects Creature FX Team Leader(MastersFx, Inc.) 120881 13000032
Lori Sandnes Special Makeup Effects Creature FX Team Leader(MastersFx, Inc.) 120881 13000033
Jackie Seo Special Makeup Effects Creature FX Team Leader(MastersFx, Inc.) 120881 13000034
Jennifer Latour Special Makeup Effects Creature FX Team Leader(MastersFx, Inc.) 120881 13000029
Maiko "Mo" Gomyo Special Makeup Effects Creature FX Team Leader(MastersFx, Inc.) 120881 13000028
Sarah Pickersgill Special Makeup Effects Artist & Supervisor(MastersFx, Inc.) 120881 13000024
Werner Pretorius Special Makeup Effects Artist & Supervisor(MastersFx, Inc.) 120881 13000023
Tannis Hegan Special Makeup Effects FX Costume Supervisor(MastersFx, Inc.) 120881 13000025
Brad Proctor Special Makeup Effects Creature FX Team Leader(MastersFx, Inc.) 120881 13000026
Keith Arbuthnot Special Makeup Effects Creature FX Team Leader(MastersFx, Inc.) 120881 13000027
Amelia Smart Special Makeup Effects Creature FX Team Leader(MastersFx, Inc.) 120881 13000035
Jamie Swettenham Special Makeup Effects Creature FX Team Leader(MastersFx, Inc.) 120881 13000036
Jon "JJ" Berezan Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic FX Artist(MastersFx, Inc.) 120936 13000045
Tessa Armstrong Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic FX Artist(MastersFx, Inc.) 120936 13000044
Ellen Chen Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic FX Artist(MastersFx, Inc.) 120936 13000046
Brigette Clark-Carmichael Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic FX Artist(MastersFx, Inc.) 120936 13000047
Holly Dalpee Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic FX Artist(MastersFx, Inc.) 120936 13000048
Sam Polin Special Makeup Effects Interior Body FX Creator(MastersFx, Inc.) 120881 13000043
Dan Rebert Special Makeup Effects Interior Body FX Creator(MastersFx, Inc.) 120881 13000042
Vincent Yoshida Special Makeup Effects Creature Rigging(MastersFx, Inc.) 120881 13000038
Jason Ward Special Makeup Effects Creature Rigging(MastersFx, Inc.) 120881 13000037
David Hoehn Contact Lenses Lycan Eyes(MastersFx, Inc.) 121152 13000039
Christine Hackman Wig Maker FX Wigs(MastersFx, Inc.) 121096 13000040
Court Chu Special Makeup Effects Concept Artist(MastersFx, Inc.) 120881 13000041
Nicholas Podbrey Special Makeup Effects Make-Up FX Coordinator(MastersFx, Inc.) 120881 13000022
Todd Masters Special Makeup Effects Make-Up FX Supervisor(MastersFx, Inc.) 120881 13000021
Rosalina DaSilva Makeup Make-Up Department Head 353 13000002
Monique Prudhomme Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Margot Boccia Makeup Artist (to Ms. Beckinsale) 120801 13000004
Thom McIntyre Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000005
Gina Sherritt Hair Stylist Assistant Hairstylist 120799 13000006
Robert Schmitz-Michels Consultant Architectural Consultant(Apartment City Sequence, Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 120784 12000003
Andy Potvin Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000002
Robert McMinn Development Executive Development(Lakeshore) 120807 11000021
Ashby De La Plaine Marketing International Sales,Marketing And Distribution(Lakeshore) 121149 11000020
Scott Herbst Development Executive Development(Lakeshore) 120807 11000022
Elizabeth Gesas Development Executive Development(Lakeshore) 120807 11000023
Michael McKay Liaison Production Liaison 121064 12000001
Voni Hinkle Hair Stylist (to Ms. Beckinsale) 120799 13000007
Marcine Peters Contact Lenses Contact Lens Technician 121152 13000008
Phuong Chau Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000017
Kathy Kertesz Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000016
Denise Gingrich Costumes Breakdown Artist 120828 13000018
Lanny Campbell Costumes Breakdown Artist 120828 13000019
Marnie Ander Costumer (to Ms. Beckinsale) 120880 13000020
Laurie L Giles Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000015
Jeffrey Fayle Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000014
Jennifer Grossman Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000010
Lise Hache Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000009
Paula Plachy Costume Coordinator Background Costume Coordinator 120971 13000011
J Paul Lavigne Set Costumer Set Supervisor 121008 13000012
Summer Eves Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000013
Andrea Dulmage Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic FX Artist(MastersFx, Inc.) 120936 13000049
Erin Peters Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic FX Artist(MastersFx, Inc.) 120936 13000050
David Farmer Sound Designer (Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120915 14000013
Vanessa Lapato ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue/ADR Supervisor(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120939 14000012
Jeff Sawyer Sound Effects Editor (Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 327 14000014
Tim Gedemer Sound Effects Editor (Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 327 14000015
Lee Gilmore Sound Effects Editor (Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 327 14000016
Greg Cosh Sound Sound Utility(Additional Photography) 120816 14000011
Gunnar T Walter Boom Operator (Additional Photography) 215 14000010
Chris Duesterdick Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000006
Tim LeBlanc Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Rob McDonagh Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Emil Quan Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000008
Douglas Axtell Sound Mixer (Additional Photography) 230 14000009
Bruce Tanis Sound Effects Editor (Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 327 14000017
PK Hooker Sound Effects Editor (Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 327 14000018
Caitlin McKenna ADR Voice Casting (Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 2515 14000027
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer (Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 227 14000026
Tom Ozanich Rerecording Mixer (Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120856 14000028
Mark Purcell Sound Mixer Digital Mix Assistant(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 230 14000029
Jay W Yowler Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
David Jobe Foley Mixer (Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 224 14000025
Mary Jo Lang Foley Mixer (Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 224 14000024
John Roesch Foley Artist (Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 223 14000020
Linda Yeaney Assistant Sound Editor (Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 222 14000019
Alyson Moore Foley Artist (Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 223 14000021
David Fein Foley Artist (Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 223 14000022
Hilda Hodges Foley Artist (Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 223 14000023
Dean Hilborne Sound Warner Bros. Sound(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120816 14000004
Michael Babcock Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Marie Melanson Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000059
Andre Bustanoby Special Makeup Effects Technical FX Coordination(MastersFx, Inc.) 120881 13000058
Lily Yuen Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000060
Liz Needham Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000061
Jo Riley Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000062
Mark Viniello Special Makeup Effects Technical FX Coordination(MastersFx, Inc.) 120881 13000057
Jeny Cassady Special Makeup Effects Technical FX Coordination(MastersFx, Inc.) 120881 13000056
Shawna Ware Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic FX Artist(MastersFx, Inc.) 120936 13000052
Karen Uhtoff Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic FX Artist(MastersFx, Inc.) 120936 13000051
Stacy Scofield Special Makeup Effects MFX Controller(MastersFx, Inc.) 120881 13000053
Lorri Dionne Special Makeup Effects MFX Controller(MastersFx, Inc.) 120881 13000054
Kim Harmon Special Makeup Effects MFX Controller(MastersFx, Inc.) 120881 13000055
Charis Tillson Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000063
Donna Bis Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000064
Kay Majerus Hair Stylist (Additional Photography) 120799 13000074
John Villanueva Hair Stylist (for Ms. Beckinsale , Additional Photography) 120799 13000073
Tanya Cookingham Makeup Artist (Additional Photography) 120801 13000075
Michael Babcock Sound Designer Sound Designer 120915 14000001
Michael Babcock Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000002
Stacy Horn Costume Supervisor (Additional Photography) 120895 13000072
Dayna Pink Costume Designer (Additional Photography) 169 13000071
Heather Barreca Hair Stylist Assistant Hairstylist 120799 13000066
Sherry Linder-Gygli Hair Stylist Assistant Hairstylist 120799 13000065
Bev Wright Makeup Artist Assistant Make-Up Artist 120801 13000068
Candice Stafford Makeup Artist Assistant Make-Up Artist 120801 13000069
Marianne Olsen Makeup Artist Assistant Make-Up Artist 120801 13000070
Joel Whist Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Synopsis
Vampire warrioress Selene escapes imprisonment to find herself in a world where humans have discovered the existence of both Vampire and Lycan clans, and are conducting an all-out war to eradicate both immortal species. Now Selene must battle the humans and a frightening new breed of super Lycans to ensure the death dealers' survival.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 362357018


Varnish cache server