Drive Angry (2011)

Drive Angry
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 44mins.
Genres Drama, Action
Keywords 3-D, chase, cult, death, demon, family, father/daughter, fatherhood, murder, police, revenge, road trip, Satan/The Devil (character)
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Nicolas Cage Actor Milton 1 1000001
Amber Heard Actor Piper 1 1000002
William Fichtner Actor The Accountant 1 1000003
Billy Burke Actor Jonah King 1 1000004
David Morse Actor Webster 1 1000005
Todd Farmer Actor Frank 1 1000006
Christa Campbell Actor Mona 1 1000007
Charlotte Ross Actor Candy 1 1000008
Tom Atkins Actor Cap 1 1000009
Jack McGee Actor Fat Lou 1 1000010
Katy Mixon Actor Norma Jean 1 1000011
Wanetah Walmsley Actor American Indian Mother 1 1000012
Robin McGee Actor Guy with Camera Phone 1 1000013
Fabian Moreno Actor Latino Busboy 1 1000014
Edrick Brown Actor Rookie 1 1000015
Marc Macaulay Actor Sarge 1 1000016
Pruitt Taylor-Vince Actor Roy 1 1000017
Julius Washington Actor Uniformed Officer 1 1000018
Jamie Teer Actor Babysitter 1 1000019
Bryan Massey Actor Trooper #1 1 1000020
Timothy Walter Actor Trooper #2 1 1000021
Kent Bernard Actor Teen #1 1 1000022
Brent Henry Actor Teen #2 1 1000023
Gerry May Actor TV Male News Reporter #1 1 1000024
Sherri Talley Actor TV Female News Reporter #2 1 1000025
Arianne Martin Actor Milton's Daughter (Older) 1 1000026
Con Schell Actor Fucking Driver 1 1000027
Nick Gomez Actor Fucking Middle 1 1000028
Joe Chrest Actor Fucking Passenger 1 1000029
Oakley Lehman Actor Cultist with Iron Pipe 1 1000030
Thirl Haston Actor Cultist with Sickle 1 1000031
Jake Brake Actor Cultist with Machete 1 1000032
Tim Smith Actor Cultist with Hatchet 1 1000033
Jeff Dashnaw Actor Cowboy with Cattle Prod 1 1000034
Tim Trella Actor Cultist with Sledge 1 1000035
James Hebert Actor Man in Leather Jacket 1 1000036
Ken Bradley Actor Man in Wig 1 1000037
Kendrick Hudson Actor Burly Dude 1 1000038
Michael Papajohn Actor Tattooed Guy 1 1000039
April Littlejohn Actor Business Woman 1 1000040
Henry Kingi Actor Thin Old Man 1 1000041
Simona Williams Actor Lady in Leopard Skin 1 1000042
Shelby Swatek Actor Truck Driving Woman 1 1000043
Kimberly Murphy Actor Girl in Morgan 1 1000044
Patrick Lussier Director n/a 2 2000001
Michael De Luca Producer n/a 3 3000001
Adam Fields Producer n/a 3 3000002
Rene Besson Producer n/a 3 3000003
Danny Dimbort Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Joe Gatta Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Trevor Short Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Avi Lerner Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Boaz Davidson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Ed Cathell Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Zach Schiff-Abrams Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Josh Bratman Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
Patrick Lussier Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Todd Farmer Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Steve Danton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000001
Ed Cathell Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Janell Sammelman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Devin Lussier Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000004
Matthew Hirsch Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
Christine Lalande Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Stacy Parker Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Jeremy Luena Post-Production Coordinator (Editorial) 120842 5000008
Brian Hayashi Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000009
John White Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Jennifer Radzikowski Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
Sherrill Smith Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Jeremy Hernandez Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000013
Matt Keim Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
Phillip Brooks Location Scout n/a 311 5000015
Ani Heinig Location Scout n/a 311 5000016
Joshua Smith Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000017
Ashley Kravitz Clearance Coordinator (Cleared By Ashley, Inc) 121031 5000018
Juan Mas Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Adam Boyd Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
K Martin Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000021
Matt Keim Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000022
Wade Marshall Production Manager Production Services Manager(Studio Operations) 305 5000023
Robert Bowman Production Coordinator Production Services Coordinator(Studio Operations) 162 5000024
Brian Pearson Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
John Torrijos Video Video Services(Skywalker Sound) 120800 6000002
John Countryman Video Video Services(Skywalker Sound) 120800 6000003
David McGraw Video 3D Video Engineer 120800 6000004
David Crone Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 232 6000005
Richard Moriarty Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000006
Joey O'Donnell Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000007
Adam Ward Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
David Taylor Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000009
Douglas Pruss Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000010
Deb Peterson Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000011
Myron Parran Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000012
William Cotton Loader Digital Loader 120956 6000013
Jason Vowell Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000014
Joseph VanDalsem Film Lab Digital Lab Supervisor 120850 6000015
Tessa Vandalsem Film Lab Digital Lab Coordinator 120850 6000016
Rodrigo Armendariz Film Lab Digital Lab Assistant 120850 6000017
Richard Foreman Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000018
Ron Batzdorff Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000019
Steven Miller Film Lab Hydrascope/G3 Operator 120850 6000020
Andrea Rossotto Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000021
David Taylor Camera Stereographer 120798 6000022
Kevin Potter Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000023
Deb Peterson Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000024
Adam Ward Camera Operator n/a 239 6000025
George Olson Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000026
Michaele Shapiro Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000027
Alex Carr Loader Digital Loader 120956 6000028
Wylie Whitesides Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000029
Joe Datri Film Lab G3 Stabilized Head Technician 120850 6000030
Jason Fabbro Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Technicolor) 120920 6000031
Bruce Lomet Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor) 120850 6000032
Jada Budrick Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assistant(Technicolor) 120850 6000033
Dan Williams Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assistant(Technicolor) 120850 6000034
Frank Figueroa Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assistant(Technicolor) 120850 6000035
Patrick Lussier Editor n/a 172 7000001
Devin Lussier Editor n/a 172 7000002
Martin Bernfield Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
David Kashevaroff Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Kathryn Pritchard Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000005
Michael Wandmacher Music n/a 120781 8000001
Michael Wandmacher Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000002
Susie Seiter Music Orchestrator 120781 8000003
Susie Seiter Music Music Prep 120781 8000004
Gustavo Borner Score Mixing Scoring Mixer 120927 8000005
Justin Moshkevich Score Mixing Scoring Mixer 120927 8000006
Nick Baxter Score Mixing Scoring Mixer 120927 8000007
Michael Wandmacher Music Guitars and Solo Strings 120781 8000008
Michael Wandmacher Music Electronic Programming 120781 8000009
Chris Steele Music Drums 120781 8000010
Joshua Winget Music Editor n/a 214 8000011
Selena Arizanovic Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000012
Ramon McGuire Song ("Raise A Little Hell") 120859 8000013
Brian Smith Song ("Raise A Little Hell") 120859 8000014
Trooper Song Performer ("Raise A Little Hell") 120788 8000015
Jonny Redmond Song ("Wrong Path") 120859 8000016
Ashley Dow Song ("Final Hour Blues") 120859 8000017
Peaches Song ("F**K The Pain Away") 120859 8000018
Peaches Song Performer ("F**K The Pain Away") 120788 8000019
Marc Bolan Song ("Laser Love") 120859 8000020
T-Rex Song Performer ("Laser Love") 120788 8000021
Lee Bunnell Song ("Sandman") 120859 8000022
Robbyn Kirmsse Song Performer ("Sandman") 120788 8000023
Myles Goodwyn Song ("I Like To Rock") 120859 8000024
Sune Wagner Song ("You Want The Candy") 120859 8000026
The Raveonettes Song Performer ("You Want The Candy") 120788 8000027
James Lavelle Song ("The Answer") 120859 8000028
Gavin Clark Song ("The Answer") 120859 8000029
Pablo Clements Song ("The Answer") 120859 8000030
James Griffith Song ("The Answer") 120859 8000031
Michael Lowry Song ("The Answer") 120859 8000032
Matthew Pierce Song ("The Answer") 120859 8000033
Harry Casey Song ("That's The Way I Like It") 120859 8000035
Richard Finch Song ("That's The Way I Like It") 120859 8000036
Erik Schrody Song ("Stone In My Hand") 120859 8000038
Everlast Song Performer ("Stone In My Hand") 120788 8000039
Desmond Child Song ("Alive") 120859 8000040
Holly Knight Song ("Alive") 120859 8000041
James Michael Song ("Alive") 120859 8000042
Andrea Remanda Song ("Alive") 120859 8000043
Mark Campbell Song Performer ("Alive") 120788 8000044
Weston Cage Song ("Drive Angry") 120859 8000045
Weston Cage Song Performer ("Drive Angry") 120788 8000046
Nathan Amondson Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
William Budge Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Kristin Bicksler Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Carl Stensel Set Designer n/a 202 9000004
Jeff Lavezoli Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000005
Jared Pendergrass Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000006
Zack Bangma Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000007
Chad Smith Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000008
Michael Calabrese Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Steven Calabrese Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Patrick Calabrese Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Stephen Durante Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
E Levron Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Mary O'Connor Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Floyd Sterling Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Cary Whitaker Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Jim Williams Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Isaac Amondson Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000018
Mike Herriage Greensman On Set Greensman 201 9000019
David Broome Greensman n/a 201 9000020
Kevin Broome Greensman n/a 201 9000021
Caleb Carroll Greensman n/a 201 9000022
Joey Heath Greensman n/a 201 9000023
Ernest Levron Greensman n/a 201 9000024
Eric Wolfe Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000025
Steven Kerlagon Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000026
Andree Lago Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000027
Jason Jimes Gang Boss Paint Gangboss 121117 9000028
Jack Reeves Painter Stand-By Painter 200 9000029
Douglas Oswald Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000030
John Jackson Painter n/a 200 9000031
Jamie Morgan Painter n/a 200 9000032
David Myers Painter n/a 200 9000033
Todd Pittman Painter n/a 200 9000034
Michael Wynn Painter n/a 200 9000035
Nancy Nayor Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Kevin Mockrin Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Ryan Glorioso Casting (Louisiana) 179 10000003
Kate Warren Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Todd Gilbert Post Production Executive in Charge of Post Production 121124 11000002
Christian Zak Executive Account Executive(Technicolor) 120806 11000004
Robert Rodriguez Executive in Charge Director(Digital Media Services) 120791 11000005
Kenny Vicent Executive (Digital Media Services) 120806 11000006
William Hobson Executive (Digital Media Services) 120806 11000007
Christian Mercuri Executive in Charge President of International Sales & Distribution(Millennium Films) 120791 11000008
Diego Martinez Executive in Charge President(Studio Operations) 120791 11000009
Lauren Askew Operations (Studio Operations) 121140 11000010
Mary McLeod Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Kristina Vogel Makeup Department Head of Makeup 353 13000002
Keith Sayer Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000003
Gary Tunnicliffe Makeup Designer GodKiller Designer and Creator 447 13000004
Andree Fortier Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Susan Thomas Key Costumer n/a 351 13000006
Dena Matranga Costumer (to Mr. Cage) 120880 13000007
Frank Avanzo Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000008
Rachel Walker Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000009
Sarah Koeppe Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000010
Jane Ryder Tailor Tailor/Seamstress 120990 13000011
Frances Lecompte Tailor Tailor/Seamstress 120990 13000012
Kristina Vogel Makeup Department Head of Make-up 353 13000013
Ilona Herman Makeup Artist Make-up and Hair Artist(to Mr. Cage) 120801 13000014
Louisa Hamn Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000015
Solina Tabrizi Hair Department Head of Hair 120794 13000016
Rita Parillo Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000017
Crystal Woodford Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000018
Gary Tunnicliffe Makeup Designer Make-up Effects Designer(Two Hours in the Dark, Inc) 447 13000019
Mike Regan Makeup Assistant Make-up Effects Assistant(Two Hours in the Dark, Inc) 121007 13000020
David Grasso Special Makeup Effects (Two Hours In The Dark, Inc.) 120881 13000021
Jamie Grove Special Makeup Effects (Two Hours In The Dark, Inc.) 120881 13000022
M Mashean Special Makeup Effects (Two Hours In The Dark, Inc.) 120881 13000023
Tim Gore Special Makeup Effects (Two Hours In The Dark, Inc.) 120881 13000024
Nick Marra Special Makeup Effects (Two Hours In The Dark, Inc.) 120881 13000025
Denise Baer Special Makeup Effects (Two Hours In The Dark, Inc.) 120881 13000026
Louis Kiss Special Makeup Effects (Two Hours In The Dark, Inc.) 120881 13000027
Pedro Valdez Special Makeup Effects (Two Hours In The Dark, Inc.) 120881 13000028
Pedro Valdez Special Makeup Effects (Two Hours In The Dark, Inc.) 120881 13000029
Claire Vranian Special Makeup Effects (Two Hours In The Dark, Inc.) 120881 13000030
Nick Bauman Special Makeup Effects (Two Hours In The Dark, Inc.) 120881 13000031
Gary Tunnicliffe Special Makeup Effects Special Make-up Effects Designer and Creator(Two Hours in the Dark, Inc) 120881 13000032
Pau Pearson Special Makeup Effects (Two Hours in the Dark, Inc) 120881 13000033
Frank Avanzo Costumer n/a 120880 13000034
Crystal Woodford Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000035
Jay Meagher Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Steve Boeddeker Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000002
Robert Shoup Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000003
Tom Johnson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Juan Peralta Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
William Files Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Steve Boeddeker Sound Designer (Skywalker Sound) 120915 14000007
Robert Shoup Supervising Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 328 14000008
Tom Johnson Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000009
Juan Peralta Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000010
William Files Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000011
Scott Guitteau Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000012
Marilyn McCoppen ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Supervisor(Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000013
Marshall Winn ADR Editor (Skywalker Sound) 220 14000014
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting (Skywalker Sound) 2515 14000015
Jeremy Molod Supervising Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 328 14000016
Jack Heeren Foley Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 224 14000017
Andy Malcolm Foley Artist (Skywalker Sound) 223 14000018
Caoimhe Doyle Foley Artist (Skywalker Sound) 223 14000019
Jenna Riva Foley Recordist (Skywalker Sound) 225 14000020
James Spencer Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000021
Zach Martin Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000022
Marco Alicia Audio Digital Audio Services(Skywalker Sound) 120810 14000023
Michael Levine Audio Digital Audio Services(Skywalker Sound) 120810 14000024
Ronald Roumas Sound Recordist Recordist(Skywalker Sound) 331 14000025
Clinton Smith Sound Recordist Recordist(Skywalker Sound) 331 14000026
Steve Morris Sound Engineer Engineering Services(Skywalker Sound) 120916 14000027
Jim Austin Sound Engineer Engineering Services(Skywalker Sound) 120916 14000028
Eva Porter Sound Client Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000029
Mike Lane Sound Client Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000030
Gordon Ng Sound Client Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000031
Randy Pease Boom Operator n/a 215 14000032
Kevin Meier Sound Utility Sound Technician 120816 14000033
Max Pomerleau Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Nick Pomerleau Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Travis Travis Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000003
John Gorman Rigging Electrician Chief Rigging Electrician 120958 15000004
Matthew Harris Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000005
Jake Brake Key Rigging Grip Rigging Coordinator 120946 15000006
Terrence Clay Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Sam Jacobs Electrician n/a 450 15000008
William Mitchell Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Robert Owen Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Ian Stockstill Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Steven Tyler Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Steve Smith Key Grip n/a 263 15000013
Jeffrey Johnson Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000014
Teddy Sapp Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000015
Brent Mullins Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000016
Adam Mitchell Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000017
Max Patrucco Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000018
Steven Guerrero Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000019
Joseph Kentspeth Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000020
David Easley Grip n/a 365 15000021
Chad Farmer Grip n/a 365 15000022
Steven Hardy Grip n/a 365 15000023
Marvin Haven Grip n/a 365 15000024
Richie Hollis Grip n/a 365 15000025
Frank Ryan Grip n/a 365 15000026
James Selph Grip n/a 365 15000027
Jamie Moreno Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000028
Ferrell Shinnick Key Grip n/a 263 15000029
Joe Vasquez Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000030
Bridget Gama Grip Company Grip 365 15000031
Ahmad Powell Grip Company Grip 365 15000032
Rell Putt Grip Company Grip 365 15000033
Richard Ramee Grip Company Grip 365 15000034
Todd Thompson Grip Company Grip 365 15000035
Tsila Adler Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000001
Renee Russo Post-Production Accountant Post Production Sound Accountant(Skywalker Sound) 120979 16000002
Alan Lam Production Controller n/a 120533 16000003
Vicki Sawyer Production Accountant n/a 282 16000004
Jennifer Holt Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Aaron Askew Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Sonia Randazzo Assistant Accountant 2nd Assistant Accountant 120950 16000007
Gail Marks Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000008
Brooke Lehman Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000009
Christine Forgo Accountant (Nu Image Inc) 120802 16000010
Tina Rosen Accountant (Nu Image Inc) 120802 16000011
Imelda Santiago Accountant (Nu Image Inc) 120802 16000012
Julie Weisel Accountant (Nu Image Inc) 120802 16000013
Jodie Kuhuski Accountant (Nu Image Inc) 120802 16000014
Bethany Klubek Accountant (Nu Image Inc) 120802 16000015
Ray Tamayo Accountant (Nu Image Inc) 120802 16000016
Annie Domingo Accountant (Nu Image Inc) 120802 16000017
Patricia Stanley Accountant (Nu Image Inc) 120802 16000018
Gustavo Santana Accountant (Nu Image Inc) 120802 16000019
Adam Korn Production Finance (Comerica Entertainment Group) 121166 16000020
Andrew Robinson Production Finance (Comerica Entertainment Group) 121166 16000021
Claude Forest Production Insurance Insurance Services(Multimediarisk.Com) 120949 16000022
Lonnie Ramati Legal Affairs Production Business & Legal Affairs 121072 18000001
Rick Eyler Legal Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Millennium Films) 121072 18000002
Johnny Martin Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Oakley Lehman Stunt Double (for Mr. Cage) 120980 19000002
Kimberly Murphy Stunt Double (for Ms. Heard) 120980 19000003
Amy Davis Stunt Double (for Ms. Heard) 120980 19000004
Tim Trella Stunt Double (for Mr. Fichtner) 120980 19000005
Matt Baker Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Jace Ament Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Amy Davis Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Jeff Dashnaw Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Dino Santos Stunts n/a 240 19000010
James Davis Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Shauna Duggins Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Chris Fanguy Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Paul Eliopoulos Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Lex Geddings Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Dane Farwell Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Jeff Habberstad Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Lance Gilbert Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Michael Haynes Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Randy Hall Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Kym Stys Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Brian Hite Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Anthony Molinari Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Jake Lombard Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Casey O'Neill Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Caryn Mower Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Con Schell Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Quay Parton Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Matt Taylor Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Dother Sykes Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Keith Woulard Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Tim Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Scott Workman Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Mark Yawn Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Thirl Haston Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Trey Davis Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Gary Tunnicliffe Puppeteer n/a 682 19000037
Mike Regan Puppeteer n/a 682 19000038
Johnny Martin Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000039
Oakley Lehman Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000040
Amy Davis Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000041
Jerry Henery Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
April Labranche Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000002
Dean Allison Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000003
Scott Childers Construction Foreman Location Foreman 277 21000004
Joshua Norris Construction Utility Person 120900 21000005
Donna Cushing Chef (Gala Too Catering) 121045 22000001
Sue Hohnhorst Chef (Gala Too Catering) 121045 22000002
Elizabeth Landers Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Dottie Buck Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Jeff Overcash Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Glenn Neufeld Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Matt Tassone Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000002
Max Penner 3-D Artist 3D Stereographer 120965 23000003
Kevin Gaspard Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000004
Nicole Lombart Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000005
Scott Coulter Visual Effects Producer (Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 243 23000006
Greg Nelson Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Studio Supervisor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 249 23000007
Ajoy Mani Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Studio Supervisor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 249 23000008
Andrew Sagar 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000009
Austin Meyers 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000010
Tom Cheng 3-D Artist 3D Lead(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120965 23000011
Laurie Powers 2-D Artist 2D Lead(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000012
Dusty Emerson 2-D Artist 2D Lead(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000013
Steven Porter 2-D Artist 2D Lead(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000014
Eric Tuxen Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 614 23000015
Josh Allen 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120933 23000016
Adam Klein 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120933 23000017
Kay Park 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120933 23000018
Alexander Llanos 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120933 23000019
Melissa Whitcomb 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120933 23000020
David Blemur 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120933 23000021
Ryan Markley 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120933 23000022
Brandt Harris 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120933 23000023
Yael Majors 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120933 23000024
Fausto Tejada 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120933 23000025
Joseph Fagan 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120933 23000026
James Going 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120933 23000027
Natalie Coon 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120933 23000028
Chris Cooper 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000029
Mani Trump 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000030
Esteban Olide 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000031
Brad Baxter 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000032
Jason Thomas 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000033
Brian Bentley 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000034
Jay Lalime 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000035
Athena Lawless 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000036
Jennifer Melton 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000037
Alberto Matos 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000038
John Gray 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000039
Amy Putrynski 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000040
Johnathan Erickson 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000041
Brandon Taylor 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000042
Josh Garza 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000043
Drew Tobin 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000044
Josh Rivas 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000045
Dustin Scholl 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000046
Keith Green 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000047
Emily Perla 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000048
Michael Nitikin 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000049
Erroll Hanse 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000050
Nick Dauphinais 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000051
Jack Hebert 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000052
Wes Meyers 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000053
Jonathon Luke 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000054
William Tatum 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000055
Nathan Grubbs 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000056
Justin Horton 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000057
Greg Peck 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000058
Scott Hale 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000059
Carson Majors 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000060
Glen Grefe 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000061
Alvado Landaberde 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000062
Juve Vique 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000063
Brandon Johnston 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000064
Christopher Montesano 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000065
Chad Herrada 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000066
Mathew Ramsaur 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000067
Caleb Carter 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000068
Carey Brown 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120987 23000069
Alex Daigle Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 121071 23000070
John Brizzi Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 121071 23000071
Chris Tucker Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120760 23000072
Matt Jennings Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120760 23000073
Brenda Finster Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120760 23000074
Cory Reed Visual Effects Quality Control(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 419 23000075
Jill Anderson Visual Effects Quality Control(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 419 23000076
Travis Howe Visual Effects Coordinator I/O Coordinator(Worldwide FX Shreveport, Louisiana) 120760 23000077
Gary Hutzel Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Digital Supervisor(Worldwide FX - Hitsquad) 249 23000078
Michael Gibson Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Worldwide FX - Hitsquad) 243 23000079
Doug Drexler CG Supervisor (Worldwide FX - Hitsquad) 779 23000080
David Takemura Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Worldwide FX - Hitsquad) 120760 23000081
David Morton CGI Artist CG Artist(Worldwide FX - Hitsquad) 120986 23000082
Neil Sopata CGI Artist CG Artist(Worldwide FX - Hitsquad) 120986 23000083
Sean Jackson CGI Artist CG Artist(Worldwide FX - Hitsquad) 120986 23000084
Kyle Toucher CGI Artist CG Artist(Worldwide FX - Hitsquad) 120986 23000085
Douglas Graves CG Supervisor CG Modeller(Worldwide FX - Hitsquad) 779 23000086
Manuel Choi Rendering Artist Render Controller(Worldwide FX - Hitsquad) 121098 23000087
Heather McAuliff Compositor VFX Compositor(Worldwide FX - Hitsquad) 120626 23000088
Derek Ledbetter Compositor VFX Compositor(Worldwide FX - Hitsquad) 120626 23000089
Johnny Wilson Compositor VFX Compositor(Worldwide FX - Hitsquad) 120626 23000090
Aurore Blois Compositor VFX Compositor(Worldwide FX - Hitsquad) 120626 23000091
Jane Sharvina Compositor VFX Compositor(Worldwide FX - Hitsquad) 120626 23000092
Stefan Tchakarov Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000093
Alexandar Valev Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000094
Dobri Georgiev Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000095
Simeon Asenov Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000096
Desislava Pavlova Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000097
Peter Tomov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000098
Stanislav Draganov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000099
Georgi Slavov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000100
Angel Ivanov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120933 23000101
Kamen Soykov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120933 23000102
Svetoslav Petkov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120933 23000103
Yordan Savov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120933 23000104
Georgi Gavanozov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120933 23000105
Stanimira Radeva 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120933 23000106
Peter Keranov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000107
Ivaylo Andonov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000108
Velislava Mihailova 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000109
Desislava Valcheva 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000110
Delyan Ketipov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000111
Hristo Gebrev Visual Effects I/O Department(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000112
Martin Bernfield Visual Effects Supervisor (Creative Dataworks, Inc.) 249 23000113
Devin Lussier Visual Effects Producer (Creative Dataworks, Inc.) 243 23000114
Jeremy Luena Visual Effects Coordinator (Creative Dataworks, Inc.) 120760 23000115
David Kashevaroff Compositor Stereoscopic Compositor(Creative Dataworks, Inc.) 120626 23000116
Matt Tassone Compositor Stereoscopic Compositor(Creative Dataworks, Inc.) 120626 23000117
Kathryn Pritchard Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Creative Dataworks, Inc.) 419 23000118
Mark Sahagun Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(Technicolor) 614 23000119
Everette Webber Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(Technicolor) 614 23000120
Ashley Farber Software Engineer Data Management(Technicolor) 121071 23000121
Don Henry Software Engineer Data Management(Technicolor) 121071 23000122
Ron Perez Software Engineer Data Management(Technicolor) 121071 23000123
George Zidd Software Engineer Data Management(Technicolor) 121071 23000124
Eric Ladd Main Title Design Main and End Titles Designer(Technicolor) 120925 23000125
Andrew Wert Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Wade Easley Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Michael Badoud Propman Propmaker 120887 24000003
Robert Allision Propman Propmaker 120887 24000004
Brian Bolton Propman Propmaker 120887 24000005
William Bolton Propman Propmaker 120887 24000006
Robert Bowden Propman Propmaker 120887 24000007
Clay Carter Propman Propmaker 120887 24000008
Eric Herzog Propman Propmaker 120887 24000009
Bobby Shipley Propman Propmaker 120887 24000010
Milton Tayor Propman Propmaker 120887 24000011
Wade Easley Property Master n/a 120805 24000012
Johnny Martin Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
William Barron Stand-In n/a 121015 25000002
Ronald Jones Stand-In n/a 121015 25000003
Lemar Sain Stand-In n/a 121015 25000004
Michelle Tonjes Stand-In n/a 121015 25000005
Craig Hosking Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000006
Andy Barnes Assistant Studio Assistant 120820 25000007
Kera Blankenship Office Runner Runner 120988 25000008
Jennifer Steed Office Runner Runner 120988 25000009
Randy Kinyon Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000010
Dan Sumner Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000011
Connie Herring Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000012
Dennis Cook Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000013
Joseph Pelliccio Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000014
Mark Bascle Driver n/a 273 25000015
Drue Bruyninckx Driver n/a 273 25000016
Annette Chambers Driver n/a 273 25000017
Joseph Comeaux Driver n/a 273 25000018
Frank Cunningham Driver n/a 273 25000019
Randy Duplechine Driver n/a 273 25000020
Terrence Evans Driver n/a 273 25000021
Phillip Frost Driver n/a 273 25000022
Phil Frost Driver n/a 273 25000023
Gerald Hardy Driver n/a 273 25000024
Susan Jackson Driver n/a 273 25000025
Robert Jepson Driver n/a 273 25000026
Robert Lacaze Driver n/a 273 25000027
Ramond Lee Driver n/a 273 25000028
Bill Mitchell Driver n/a 273 25000029
Justin Nance Driver n/a 273 25000030
Henry Payne Driver n/a 273 25000031
Kevin Porter Driver n/a 273 25000032
Timothy Sowell Driver n/a 273 25000033
Kevin Smith Driver n/a 273 25000034
Erik Hof Driver n/a 273 25000035
Steven Willhoite Driver n/a 273 25000036
Ronnie Williams Driver n/a 273 25000037
Tommie Young Driver n/a 273 25000038
Beau Holden Driver Personal Driver(to Mr. Cage) 273 25000039
Kurt Schmiederer Driver Personal Driver(to Mr. Cage) 273 25000040
Alex Strand Driver Personal Driver(to Mr. Cage) 273 25000041
Billy Haas Driver Personal Driver(to Mr. Cage) 273 25000042
Alexandre Coscas Assistant (to Mr. Lerner) 120820 25000043
Joan Mao Assistant (to Mr. Davidson) 120820 25000044
Rolly Lee Assistant (to Mr. Cage) 120820 25000045
Vee Harris Assistant (to Ms. Heard) 120820 25000046
Kristen Detwiler Assistant (to Mr De Luca) 120820 25000047
Druscilla Smith Production Secretary n/a 367 25000048
James Nimmers Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000049
Mark Brown Production Assistant n/a 275 25000050
Leslie Clampitt Production Assistant n/a 275 25000051
Samantha Hollingsworth Production Assistant n/a 275 25000052
Matt Gossman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000053
Patrick Hollon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000054
Christian Juneau Production Assistant n/a 275 25000055
Jake Stango Product Placement (Productions Branded) 121058 25000056
Steve Klein Product Placement (Productions Branded) 121058 25000057
Greg Washington Medic Set Medic 120966 25000058
Alex Halle Medic Set Medic 120966 25000059
Eliot Brasseaux Production Assistant n/a 275 25000060
Aaron Brown Production Assistant n/a 275 25000061
Anthony Yuse Production Assistant n/a 275 25000062
Jordan Edwards Production Assistant n/a 275 25000063
Rob Johnson Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000064
James Brown Driver n/a 273 25000065
Marty Carrington Driver n/a 273 25000066
Ronnie Jordan Driver n/a 273 25000067
H Clark Driver n/a 273 25000068
Eric Hitt Driver n/a 273 25000069
Dan Pilmaier Driver Insert Car Driver 273 25000070
Aviva Sharon Travel Coordinator Travel(New Act Travel) 121042 25000071
Erica Callas Assistant (to Mr. Martinez/Studio Operations) 120820 25000072
James Oliver Driver Insert Car Driver 273 25000073
Bradley Weiss Other Human Resources(Millennium Films) 120795 26000001
Cid Swank Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Milton, a hardened felon, has broken out of Hell for one last chance at redemption. Intent on stopping a vicious cult responsible for murdering his daughter, he has three days to stop them before they sacrifice her baby. He's joined by Piper - a young, sexy waitress who liberates her ex-boyfriend's cherry-red muscle car in order to help Milton. Now the two of them are hot on the trail of the deadly leader of the cult, Jonah King, who believes it is his destiny to use the baby to unleash hell on earth. But the bloodthirsty cult is the least of Milton's problems: not only are the police after him but also an enigmatic killer, The Accountant, sent by Satan to drag Milton back to Hell. With wicked cunning and hypnotic savagery, The Accountant will relentlessly pursue Milton across the country until his mission is accomplished. Fueled by high octane and pure rage, Milton must use his anger to go beyond human limits to avenge his daughter's murder before his last chance at redemption is revoked.