Stolen (2012)

Stolen
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 36mins.
Genres Action, Thriller
Keywords kidnapping
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Nicolas Cage Actor Will Montgomery 1 1000001
Malin Akerman Actor Riley Jeffers 1 1000002
Danny Huston Actor Tim Harlend 1 1000003
Josh Lucas Actor Vincent 1 1000004
Derek Schreck Actor FBI Guard #1 1 1000005
Sami Gayle Actor Alison Loeb 1 1000006
Edrick Brown Actor Jacobs 1 1000007
Mark Valley Actor Fletcher 1 1000008
Barry Henley Actor Reginald 1 1000009
M.C. Gainey Actor Hoyt 1 1000010
J.D. Evermore Actor Rookie 1 1000011
Garrett Hines Actor Aaron 1 1000012
Kevin Foster Actor Motorcycle Cop 1 1000013
Tanc Sade Actor Pete 1 1000014
Dan Braverman Actor Lefleur 1 1000015
Jon Eyez Actor Bertrand 1 1000016
Marcus Brown Actor Matthews 1 1000017
Matt Nolan Actor Tessler 1 1000018
Tyler Forrest Actor Teenage Cab Driver 1 1000019
Shanna Forrestall Actor Harlend's Assistant 1 1000020
Brian Kinney Actor FBI Agent #1 1 1000021
Joe Williams Actor FBI Agent #2 1 1000022
Tim Bell Actor Cop #1 1 1000023
Kyle Clements Actor FBI Surveillance #1 1 1000024
Mustafa Harris Actor FBI Surveillance #2 1 1000025
John McConnell Actor Drunk Businessman 1 1000026
Dave Davis Actor Taylor 1 1000027
Bernadette Ralphs Actor Kiosk Girl 1 1000028
Emily West Actor Frightened Girl In Car 1 1000029
Randall Nelms Actor Stakeout Agent 1 1000030
Simon West Director n/a 2 2000001
Jesse Kennedy Producer n/a 3 3000001
Matthew Joynes Producer n/a 3 3000002
Rene Besson Producer n/a 3 3000003
Mary Viola Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Avi Lerner Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Cassian Elwes Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Danny Dimbort Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Trevor Short Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Jib Polhemus Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Kristina Dubin Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Boaz Davidson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
John Thompson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000012
Joseph McGinty Executive Producer n/a 174 3000013
Lonnie Ramati Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000014
David Guggenheim Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Robert Ortiz Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Steve Danton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Janell Sammelman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Matthew Hirsch Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000004
John White Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Rob Van Norden Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000006
Ashley Franklin Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Judi Townsend Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
David McCarty Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Jason Waggenspack Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Sean Donnelly Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Robert Donaldson Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Jason Buch Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000013
K Myers Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
Dennis Maguire Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Andrew Shepherd Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Jennifer Carriere Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000017
Brian Hayashi Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000018
Steven Porter Project Manager (Worldwide FX) 120994 5000019
Travis Howe Production Coordinator Project Coordinator(Worldwide FX) 162 5000020
Chad Mayeux Facilities Supervisor Facility Manager(Millennium Studios (Shreveport) LLC) 120948 5000021
Wade Marshall Production Manager Production Services Manager(Millennium Studios (Shreveport) LLC) 305 5000022
Robert Bowman Production Coordinator Production Services Coordinator(Millennium Studios (Shreveport) LLC) 162 5000023
Jim Whitaker Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jody Miller Steadicam Operator Camera Operator/ Steadicam Operator 232 6000002
Andy Harris Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000003
Frank Parrish Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000004
Alan Caudillo Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Michael Charbonnet Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000006
Jonathan Robinson Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000007
Robert Foster Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Remi Tournois Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
Josh Medak Camera Operator n/a 239 6000010
Jeff Tufano Camera Operator n/a 239 6000011
Lisa Lengyel Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000012
John Connor Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000013
Chad Rivetti Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000014
Dan McKee Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000015
John Richie Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000016
Dave Edwards Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000017
Danielle Krudy Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000018
Pete Romano Camera Operator Underwater Camera Operator 239 6000019
Loren Elkins Camera Assistant Underwater Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000020
Ron Goodman Camera Operator n/a 239 6000021
Tonja Greenfield Loader n/a 120956 6000022
Wylie Whitesides Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000023
Richard Foreman Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000024
Steve Dietl Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000025
Skip Bolen Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000026
Alan Caudillo Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000027
Lisa Lengyel Assistant Camera First Assistant 233 6000028
Robert Baird Assistant Camera First Assistant 233 6000029
Dan McKee Assistant Camera Second Assistant 233 6000030
Jeff Tufano Camera Operator n/a 239 6000031
Adam Ward Camera Operator n/a 239 6000032
Christopher Fisher Camera Assistant First Assistant 120867 6000033
Danielle Krudy Camera Assistant Second Assistant 120867 6000034
Pete Romano Camera Underwater Camera 120798 6000035
Loren Elkins Camera Assistant Underwater Camera Assistant 120867 6000036
Thomas Conrad Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000037
Dustin Scholl Colorist Artist Support - Color(Worldwide FX) 120920 6000038
Natasha Leonnet Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000039
Eileen Godoy Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000040
Diva Magpayo Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(EFilm) 120850 6000041
Andre Rivas Colorist Colorist Assistant(EFilm) 120920 6000042
Laura Holeman Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assistant Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000043
Patrick Clancey Film Lab Digital Opticals(EFilm) 120850 6000044
Glen Scantlebury Editor n/a 172 7000001
Michelle Harrison Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Byron Wong Editor n/a 172 7000003
Sang Kim Assistant Editor (Wildfire Studios) 203 7000004
Callie Thurman Assistant Editor (Wildfire Studios) 203 7000005
Mark Isham Music n/a 120781 8000001
Jason LaRocca Music Engineer Engineer & Mixer(Wet Dog Studios) 120837 8000002
Tyler Parkinson Recording Pre-Record & Salvation(Wet Dog Studios) 120578 8000003
Roger Neill Music (Wet Dog Studios) 120781 8000004
Mac Quayle Music (Wet Dog Studios) 120781 8000005
Allison Geatches Music (Wet Dog Studios) 120781 8000006
The Sodden Taxi Brass Music Special Performance(Wet Dog Studios) 120781 8000007
Allison Geatches Music Producer (Wet Dog Studios) 323 8000008
James Lewis Music Assistant(Wet Dog Studios) 120781 8000009
Rachel Leger Music Assistant(Wet Dog Studios) 120781 8000010
Joshua Rutkowski Music Assistant(Wet Dog Studios) 120781 8000011
Selena Arizanovic Music Supervisor (Wet Dog Studios) 120872 8000012
Shannon Erbe Music Editor (Wet Dog Studios) 214 8000013
Cassandra Howland Music Coordinator (Wet Dog Studios) 206 8000014
Mike Hazlewood Song ("The Air That I Breathe") 120859 8000015
Albert Hammond Song ("The Air That I Breathe") 120859 8000016
John Fogerty Song ("Keep On Chooglin") 120859 8000017
Frank Mizen Song ("Old Dog Blues") 120859 8000019
Kermit Ruffins Song ("Rebirth Medley - My Song, Pie Pt. 2, Mexican Special") 120859 8000020
Kermit Ruffins Song Performer ("Rebirth Medley - My Song, Pie Pt. 2, Mexican Special") 120788 8000021
Group E Song ("Here To Stay") 120859 8000022
Group E Song Performer ("Here To Stay") 120788 8000023
Dan Burnett Song ("Old Dog Blues") 120859 8000024
Rob Donnelly Song ("Old Dog Blues") 120859 8000025
Panorama Brass Band Song ("Grazin In The Grass") 120859 8000026
Panorama Brass Band Song Performer ("Grazin In The Grass") 120788 8000027
John Fogerty Song ("Call It Pretending") 120859 8000028
Jaymes Hinkle Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Gloria Clark Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000002
William Elliott Art Department Draftsman 120843 9000003
Milton Taylor Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000004
Steve Laks Gang Boss Shop Gangboss/ Specialist 121117 9000005
Steven Kerlagon Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000006
Andree Lago Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000007
Jason Jimes Gang Boss Scenic Gangboss 121117 9000008
Jack Reeves Painter Stand By Painter 200 9000009
Claire Hassig Sign Writer Signwriter/ Scenic 121107 9000010
Andrew Casbon Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000011
David Myers Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000012
John Jackson Painter Set Painter 200 9000013
Patricia Schneider Set Decorator n/a 165 9000014
Paul Blanchard Leadman n/a 433 9000015
Kim Carey Set Decorator Set Dec. Buyer 165 9000016
K Chin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Brian Mccolgan Set Decorator n/a 165 9000018
Floyd Shephard Jr. Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Mark Seiler Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
David Toth Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
George Vortisch Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Jaime Fernandez Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000023
David Negron Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000024
Todd Harris Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000025
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond Casting n/a 179 10000001
Amanda Mackey Johnson Casting n/a 179 10000002
Kate Caldwell Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Meagan Lewis Casting (Louisiana) 179 10000004
Wendy Talazac Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Cortni Witherspoon Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Todd Gilbert Executive in Charge of Production Executive In Charge Of Post Production 118217 11000001
Christian Mercuri Executive in Charge President Of International Sales & Distribution(Millennium Films) 120791 11000002
Jeffrey Greenstein Sales International Sales(Millennium Films) 121175 11000003
Dimiter Nikolov Executive Vice President, International Business & Legal Affairs(Millennium Films) 120806 11000004
Adele Yoshioka Distribution Vice President, International Distribution(Millennium Films) 121161 11000005
Tanya Thanadpojanamart Distribution Of Distribution Services(Millennium Films) 121161 11000006
Eric Green Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Marketing & Publicity(Millennium Films) 120791 11000007
Diego Martinez Executive President(Millennium Studios (Shreveport) LLC) 120806 11000008
Jake Stango Consultant Marketing Consultant 120784 12000001
Christopher Lawrence Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Janet Stirner Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Susan Thomas Key Costumer n/a 351 13000003
Leoisick Castro Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000004
Dena Matranga Costumer (to Mr. Cage) 120880 13000005
Raquel Gonzalez Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000006
Stacy Kelly Makeup Department Head Make Up 353 13000007
Paige Reeves Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000008
Kimberly Amacker Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000009
Elvis Jones Makeup Artist Special Effects Make Up Artist 120801 13000010
Ilona Herman Makeup Make Up & Hair Artist(to Mr. Cage) 353 13000011
Rick Stratton Makeup Designer Special Tattoo Design 447 13000012
Tony Ward Hair Stylist Department Head Hair Stylist 120799 13000013
Daina Daigle Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000014
Jay Meagher Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Michael Piotrowski Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Steven Huerstel Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000003
Chris David Rerecording Mixer Re-Recording Mixer(Wildfire Studios) 120856 14000004
Gabe Serrano Rerecording Mixer Re-Recording Mixer(Wildfire Studios) 120856 14000005
Chris Eakins Supervising Sound Editor (Wildfire Studios) 328 14000006
David Esparza Supervising Sound Editor Supervising Sound Effects Editor(Wildfire Studios) 328 14000007
Henry Auerbach ADR Editor Dialogue Editor(Wildfire Studios) 220 14000008
Brian Dunlop Foley Editor (Wildfire Studios) 221 14000009
Travis Mackay ADR Mixer (Wildfire Studios) 227 14000010
Ellen Heuer Foley Artist (Wildfire Studios) 223 14000011
Tor Kingdon Foley Mixer (Wildfire Studios) 224 14000012
Timothy Limer Rerecording Mixer Mix Recordist(Wildfire Studios) 120856 14000013
Scott Kramer Rerecording Mixer Mix Recordist(Wildfire Studios) 120856 14000014
Wade Barnett ADR ADR Recordist(Wildfire Studios) 120912 14000015
Sean Finnegan Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Scott Zuchowski Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Chip Carey Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
Albert Ferreira Best Boy Best Boy Rigging Electric 120885 15000004
Chris Trosclair Generator Operator Genie Operator 363 15000005
Carter Garrett Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Jake Sauerbrey Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Nathan Tape Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Kris Weaver Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Steve Zeiger Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Josh Nobles Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000011
Antonio Sansovich Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000012
Justin Wright Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000013
Rob Zuchowski Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000014
David Richardson Key Grip n/a 263 15000015
Michael Satterfield Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000016
Luis De Victoria Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000017
Jimi Ryan Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000018
James McEvoy Best Boy Best Boy Rigging Grip 120885 15000019
John Mang Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000020
Joe Cassano Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000021
Paul Beard Grip n/a 365 15000022
Chris Strong Grip n/a 365 15000023
Chris Jones Grip n/a 365 15000024
Rachel Perlis Grip n/a 365 15000025
Jade Maggio Grip n/a 365 15000026
Jacob Borck Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000027
Jarvis Lansing Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000028
Nathan Tape Gaffer n/a 268 15000029
Scott Wells Grip n/a 365 15000030
David Santana Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000031
Amy Agzarian Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Holly McGreevy Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Lauren Claret Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Mark Amos Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000004
Danielle Loosemore Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000005
Brooke Lehman Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000006
Mark Micucci Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000007
Becky Emerson Payroll Accountant Payroll - Bookkeeping(Worldwide FX) 121020 16000008
Russ Riggins Production Finance Production Financing(Millennium Films) 121166 16000009
Christine Forgo Accountant Accounting(Nu Image, Inc/Millennium Films) 120802 16000010
Imelda Santiago Accountant Accounting(Nu Image, Inc/Millennium Films) 120802 16000011
Julie Weisel Accountant Accounting(Nu Image, Inc/Millennium Films) 120802 16000012
Jodie Kuhuski Accountant Accounting(Nu Image, Inc/Millennium Films) 120802 16000013
Bethany Klubek Accountant Accounting(Nu Image, Inc/Millennium Films) 120802 16000014
Gustavo Santana Accountant Accounting(Nu Image, Inc/Millennium Films) 120802 16000015
Annie Domingo Accountant Accounting(Nu Image, Inc/Millennium Films) 120802 16000016
Ray Tamayo Accountant Accounting(Nu Image, Inc/Millennium Films) 120802 16000017
Patricia Stanley Accountant Accounting(Nu Image, Inc/Millennium Films) 120802 16000018
Adam Korn Production Finance Production Financing Provider(Comerica Entertainment Group) 121166 16000019
Andrew Robinson Production Finance Production Financing Provider(Comerica Entertainment Group) 121166 16000020
David Acosta Production Finance Production Financing Provider(City National Bank) 121166 16000021
David Oliver Production Finance Production Financing Provider(City National Bank) 121166 16000022
Greg Jones Production Insurance Production Insurance Provider(Film Finances) 120949 16000023
Deanna Nocero Production Insurance Production Insurance Provider(Film Finances) 120949 16000024
Becky Emerson Accountant (Millennium Studios (Shreveport) LLC) 120802 16000025
Lonnie Ramati Legal Affairs Production Business & Legal Affairs 121072 18000001
Rick Eyler Legal Affairs Business & Legal Affairs 121072 18000002
Noon Orsatti Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Adam Kirley Stunt Coordinator Stunt Co-Coordinator 120804 19000002
Larnell Stovall Stunt Coordinator Fight Choreographer 120804 19000003
Tom Waite Stunt Double (to Mr. Cage) 120980 19000004
Oakley Lehman Stunt Double (to Mr. Cage) 120980 19000005
Casey Pieretti Stunt Double (to Mr. Lucas) 120980 19000006
Craig Baxley Stunt Double (to Mr. Huston) 120980 19000007
Clay Cullen Stunt Double (to Mr. Huston) 120980 19000008
Holly O'Quinn Stunt Double (to Ms. Akerman) 120980 19000009
Jessica Williams Stunt Double (to Ms. Gayle) 120980 19000010
Harmony Merkouris Stunt Double (to Ms. Gayle) 120980 19000011
Adam Kirley Stunt Double (to Mr. Valley) 120980 19000012
Billy Washington Stunt Double (to Mr. Henley) 120980 19000013
Danny Epper Stunt Double (to Mr. Gainey) 120980 19000014
Kortney Manns Stunt Double (to Mr. Eyez) 120980 19000015
Randall (M'Bita) Stunt Double (to Mr. Brown) 120980 19000016
Kevin Foster Stunt Double (to Mr. Sade) 120980 19000017
Joe Williams Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000018
Oakley Lehman Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000019
Mike Wilson Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000020
Rowbie Orsatti Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000021
Larnell Storel Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000022
Clay Cullen Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000023
John Bernecker Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000024
Billy Washington Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000025
Kortney Manns Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000026
Danny Epper Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000027
Randall (M'Bita) Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000028
Kevin Foster Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000029
Jeff Galpin Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000030
Stanton Barrett Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000031
Chris Fanguy Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000032
Scott Cosgrove Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000033
Ross Ruben Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000034
Alec Rayme Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000035
Gabriel Nunez Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000036
Jon Braver Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000037
Daniel Graham Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000038
Jay Amor Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000039
Bob Arnold Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000040
Pauline Boudreaux Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000041
Richard Bradshaw Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000042
Sean Braud Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000043
Chelsea Bruland Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000044
Jeff Chase Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000045
Lex Geddings Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000046
Regis Harrington Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000047
Ashley Hudson Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000048
Michael Long Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000049
Charles Picerni Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000050
Met Salih Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000051
Bill Scharpf Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000052
Shelby Swatek Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000053
Matt Thompson Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000054
Eric Stratemeier Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000055
Tracy Thomas Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000056
Tony Vo Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000057
Scott Wilder Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000058
John Zimmerman Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000059
Jerry Henery Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Dean Allison Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000002
Scott Childers Construction Foreman Location Foreman 277 21000003
Joshua Norris Construction Construction Utility 120900 21000004
Michael Cantrell Construction Utility Technician 120900 21000005
Peter Damien Welder n/a 121059 21000006
Fred Gabrielli Catering Catering Provider(Gala Catering) 120954 22000001
Hector Garcia Chef (Gala Catering) 121045 22000002
Sabino Villanueva Chef (Gala Catering) 121045 22000003
Michael Randolph Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Paul Abraham Craft Service Craft Services Assistant 120903 22000005
Jack Lynch Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Richard Perry Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000002
Michael Clark Special Effects Special Effects On Set Foreman 168 23000003
Jeremy Johnson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000004
Rachel Juino Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000005
Glenn Neufeld Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000006
Scott Coulter Visual Effects Producer (Worldwide FX) 243 23000007
Eric Tuxen Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Worldwide FX) 249 23000008
Paul Belcher Visual Effects Head of Operations(Worldwide FX) 419 23000009
Nathan Grubbs Visual Effects Supervising Lead(Worldwide FX) 419 23000010
Matt Jennings Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000011
Kevin Langley Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000012
John Gray Visual Effects On Set Coordinator(Worldwide FX) 419 23000013
Aaron Askew 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000014
Ryan Markley 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000015
Kyoung Park 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000016
Alexander Dimov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000017
Ivan Ivanov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000018
Rumen Kirov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000019
Georgi Staikov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000020
Boyan Stoinov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000021
Yordan Savov Rendering Artist Lighting and Rendering(Worldwide FX) 121098 23000022
Adriana Tsvetanova Rendering Artist Lighting and Rendering(Worldwide FX) 121098 23000023
Michell Baxter Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000024
Richard Aponte-Chong Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000025
Chris Cooper Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000026
Johnathan Erickson Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000027
Erroll Hanse Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000028
Justin Horton Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000029
Ryan Littlefield Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000030
Yael Majors Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000031
Esteban Olide Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000032
Amy Putrynski Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000033
Patrick Schultz Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000034
Anton Tsolov Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000035
Michael Walker Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000036
Brad Baxter Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000037
Aaron Brown Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000038
Caylin Colson Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000039
Dusty Emerson Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000040
Joshua Garza Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000041
Jack Hebert Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000042
Athena Lawless Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000043
Carson Majors Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000044
Wes Meyers Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000045
Kaleb Prichard Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000046
Andrew Sagar Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000047
William Tatum Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000048
Juve Vique Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000049
Emily Perla Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX) 614 23000050
Dee Phillips Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX) 614 23000051
John Brizzi Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 121071 23000052
Alex Daigle Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 121071 23000053
Joey Scarpinatto Visual Effects I/O Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000054
Stephan Burle Main Title Design Title Design 120925 23000055
Jared Barrilleaux Props Propmaker 120817 24000001
Joseph Gbur Props Propmaker 120817 24000002
Daniel Hamilton Props Propmaker 120817 24000003
Laun Hosey Props Propmaker 120817 24000004
Terrance Julien Props Propmaker 120817 24000005
Greg Purdy Props Propmaker 120817 24000006
Tim Tillman Props Propmaker 120817 24000007
Andrew Wert Property Master n/a 120805 24000008
Dave Warburton Property Master n/a 120805 24000009
Andy Lovell Props Property Assistant 120817 24000010
Jill Gibson Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000011
Wade Easley Property Master n/a 120805 24000012
Noon Orsatti Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Nina Nichols Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000002
Sam Cespedes Production Secretary n/a 367 25000003
Samantha Hollingsworth Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000004
Barbara Babb Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Lauren Beale Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Zack Edwards Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Ryan Robison Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Jared Swidzinshi Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Jane Ziegler Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Chris Buller Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Stephanie Hilaire Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Kari Shockley Production Assistant (Set Dec.) 275 25000013
Jonathan Yunger Assistant (to Mr. Lerner) 120820 25000014
Joan Mao Assistant (to Mr. Davidson) 120820 25000015
Ardy Carlson Assistant (to Mr. West) 120820 25000016
Rolly Lee Assistant (to Mr. Cage) 120820 25000017
Whitney Oliver Assistant (to Ms. Dubin) 120820 25000018
Kim Barnard Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Shane Sorensen Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000020
Meredith Kile Assistant (to Mr. Polhemus) 120820 25000021
Jake Stango Product Placement n/a 121058 25000022
Randy Kinyon Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000023
Earl Hurst Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000024
June Wischler Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000025
Richard Brown Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000026
Lucas Pierce Transportation Transportation D.O.T. Supervisor 120992 25000027
Jason Babin Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000028
David Bullard Driver Insert Car Driver 273 25000029
Beau Holden Driver Personal Driver(to Mr. Cage) 273 25000030
Kurt Schmiederer Driver Personal Driver(to Mr. Cage) 273 25000031
Alex Allen Driver n/a 273 25000032
Kirk Baptiste Driver n/a 273 25000033
Edmund Bailey Driver n/a 273 25000034
Larry Baldwin Driver n/a 273 25000035
Cornet Beard Driver n/a 273 25000036
Steven Bell Driver n/a 273 25000037
David Bentley Driver n/a 273 25000038
Eric Boh Driver n/a 273 25000039
Reggie Carroll Driver n/a 273 25000040
Peter Gondrella Driver n/a 273 25000041
Roosevelt Green Driver n/a 273 25000042
Uldean Hawkins Driver n/a 273 25000043
James Hayes Driver n/a 273 25000044
Rene Horstmann Driver n/a 273 25000045
Robert Husband Driver n/a 273 25000046
Dwayne Lain Driver n/a 273 25000047
Clint Langford Driver n/a 273 25000048
Greg Mitchell Driver n/a 273 25000049
Mark Murphy Driver n/a 273 25000050
Bob Nelson Driver n/a 273 25000051
Kenneth Rester Driver n/a 273 25000052
Nick Pastrano Driver n/a 273 25000053
Roosevelt Richard Driver n/a 273 25000054
Robert Spitelera Driver n/a 273 25000055
William Varnado Driver n/a 273 25000056
Calvin Weatherspoon Driver n/a 273 25000057
Jennifer Brown Medic Set Medic 120966 25000058
Jed Carter Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000059
John Lavis Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000060
Cliff Fleming Helicopter Pilot Aerial Coordinator/ Helicopter Pilot 121003 25000061
Cory Fleming Coordinator Ground Coordinator 528 25000062
Aviva Sharon Transportation Travel(New Act Travel) 120992 25000063
Erica Callais Assistant (to Mr. Martinez/Millennium Studios (Shreveport) LLC) 120820 25000064
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Clearance Coordinator(Cleared by Ashley, Inc.) 120879 26000001
James Cavalier Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000002
Sue Lazzerini Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000003
Bradley Weiss Other Human Resources(Millennium Films) 120795 26000004
Synopsis
Master thief Will Montgomery has just been released from the state penitentiary after serving a 10 year sentence, when he is contacted by Jonah, his former comrade-in-crime, who is holding Will's teenage daughter ransom in a hijacked taxi cab. Jonah will only surrender her when Will reveals the whereabouts of the money he concealed from their last robbery.