503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1300557085


Varnish cache server

Secretariat (2010)

Secretariat
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 2hr 3mins.
Genres Drama, Sports, Biopic
Keywords 1970s, racing
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Randall Wallace Song ("I Am Free") 120859 8000026
Nick Glennie-Smith Song ("I Am Free") 120859 8000027
Joe Martens Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Michael Conway Production Assistant (Kentucky) 275 25000034
AJ Michalka Song Performer ("Silent Night") 120788 8000017
John Murphy Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000013
Jeff Howery Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000012
Michael Guthrie Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000011
William Paul Key Grip n/a 263 15000010
Gerald Autin Jr. Grip Company Grip 365 15000014
Rene Crusto Grip Company Grip 365 15000015
Victor Keatley Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000019
John Martens Chief Lighting Technician Rigging Chief Lighting Technician 357 15000018
Rick Secosky Grip Company Grip 365 15000017
James W Larkin III Grip Company Grip 365 15000016
Jason Prowell Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000009
Amy Newman Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000008
Jim Gilson Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Josh Bower Boom Operator (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 215 14000031
Tim Cooney Sound Mixer (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 230 14000030
Dan Shimiaei Sound Engineer Stage Engineer 120916 14000029
S Aimee Helms Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Larry Cottrill Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000003
Bradley Martin Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000007
Tim Hawn Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000006
Eliah Everhard Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000005
Aaron Toups Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000004
Daniel Tkaczyk Lighting Technician Rigging Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000020
Andre M Green Lighting Technician Rigging Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000021
Josh Seifert Grip Company Grip(2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 365 15000038
John Murphy Grip Company Grip(2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 365 15000037
Matt Jackson Best Boy Grip (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 265 15000036
Kim Heath Key Grip (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 263 15000035
Andrew "Morgan" Burton Grip Company Grip(2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 365 15000039
Donald H Walker Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Allen Connell Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000005
Chris Kibler Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Melissa Wiseman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
William J Oaks Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
John F Sprague Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 120907 15000034
Jerry Mandley Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 120907 15000033
Kirk Greenberg Rigging Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 120944 15000025
Kim Heath Key Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120946 15000024
Victor Keatley Lighting Technician Rigging Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000023
Brad "Mo" Gremillion Lighting Technician Rigging Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000022
Michael M Trejo Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000026
Alim Abdul Hammad Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000027
Shawn Duchscherer Best Boy Electric (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 259 15000032
Pete McAdams Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000030
Doug Cowden Key Grip n/a 263 15000029
Kiya Maggio Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000028
Drew Webster Sound Mixer Mixing Technician 230 14000028
Benjamin Cook Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000027
Kim Santantonio Hair Hair Dept. Head 120794 13000999
Jen Wasson Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Marie Perry Costumer (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 120880 13000023
Lesa Miller Costumer (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 120880 13000022
David O Daniel Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Lesa Foust Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Kami Asgar Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000006
Kevin O'Connell Sound Mixer Sound Mixing 230 14000005
Beau Borders Sound Mixer Sound Mixing 230 14000004
Rene DeFrancesch Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000003
Erwin H Kupitz Wig Maker Wigs(for Ms Lane) 121096 13000021
Beth Miller Hair Stylist (for Ms Lane) 120799 13000020
Hayley Stuppel Costumer (for Mr Malkovich) 120880 13000013
Heather Chaffee Costumer (for Ms Lane) 120880 13000012
Leoisick Castro Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Alice Powell Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Frances Lecompte Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000014
Mary Ann Waterstradt Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000015
Melizah Schmidt Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000019
Julie Hewett Makeup (for Ms Lane) 353 13000018
Richard Redlefsen Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000017
Michael Mills Makeup Makeup Dept. Head 353 13000016
Sean McCormack Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000007
Benjamin Cook Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000008
John Cucci Foley Artist n/a 223 14000021
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000020
Michael Dressel Foley Editor n/a 221 14000019
Brian Armstrong Foley Editor n/a 221 14000018
James Ashwill Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000022
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000023
Christian Minkler Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000026
Stephanie Bucklew Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000006
Scott Millan Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000025
David Adam Weisberg ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000024
Shannon B. Jantz Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Susan Thomas Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Herwig Maurer Sound Effects Editor Sound FX Editor 327 14000012
Jon Wakeham ADR Editor n/a 220 14000011
Scott G G Haller ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000010
Erin Oakley ADR Editor n/a 220 14000009
Mark Larry Sound Effects Editor Sound FX Editor 327 14000013
Joe Dzuban Sound Effects Editor Sound FX Editor 327 14000014
Jacob Riehle Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000017
Tim Tuchrello Sound Effects Editor Sound FX Editor 327 14000016
Paul Pirola Sound Effects Editor Sound FX Editor 327 14000015
Jennifer Hensgens Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Elizabeth Ridley Hagan Assistant Accountant (Kentucky) 120950 16000008
Jason Derrick Ousley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Richard Gilbert Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Lee Ann Broussard Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Travis Witkowski Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Maria T. Senger Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Brooke Jagneaux Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Bob Foster Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000023
Susie Keatley Medic First Aid/Medic 120966 25000027
Larry Arceneaux Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000026
Bob Brubaker Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000025
Dan Davis Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000024
Amy Hotard Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Marissa Floro Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Matt Goodwin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Ryan Needham Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Anna Horton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Jonelle Castillo Production Secretary n/a 367 25000005
Vanessa Gaitan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Mary Bean Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Hancock Walker Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Ashley Nicosia Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Becca Rogers Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Slaid Parker Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Lelo Lavonne Doane Medic First Aid/Medic 120966 25000028
Adam Ryan Medic First Aid/Medic 120966 25000029
David Calvert-Jones Pilot Film Pilot(2nd Unit/Visual Effectsv) 570 25000047
Nick King Aerial Unit Aerial Mechanic(2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 121100 25000048
Stephanie Pasakarnis Production Assistant (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 275 25000046
Hadley Nartz Production Assistant (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 275 25000045
Josh McNally Production Assistant (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 275 25000044
Keith Fisher Transportation Coordinator (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 271 25000049
Gary B Edelman Transportation Captain (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 272 25000050
Rachel Aberly Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Letitia Hoaas Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000002
Elemi Brown Other Environmental Steward 120795 26000001
Anthony Johnson Transportation Captain (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 272 25000051
Michael Goatley Production Assistant (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 275 25000043
Maggie Callis Production Assistant (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 275 25000041
David Foppiano Medic First Aid(Kentucky) 120966 25000033
Steve Nichols Medic First Aid(Kentucky) 120966 25000032
Rusty Hendrickson Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000031
Reginald A Smalls Medic First Aid/Medic 120966 25000030
Alex Dawson Production Assistant (Kentucky) 275 25000035
James Marshall Production Assistant (Kentucky) 275 25000036
Lindsey Boyd Production Assistant (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 275 25000040
Lyle Christensen Transportation Shotmaker Insert Car(Kentucky) 120992 25000039
Tony Johnson Transportation Captain (Kentucky) 272 25000038
David Stickler Production Assistant (Kentucky) 275 25000037
Alex Taylor Assistant (to Mr Malkovich) 120820 25000004
Jimmy Pember Assistant (to Ms Lane) 120820 25000003
Margaret Lancaster Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(Kentucky) 120903 22000002
Reva Grantham Craft Service (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 120903 22000003
Elizabeth Landers Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Roger Scruggs Construction Foreman (Kentucky) 277 21000003
Greg Spencer Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Raymond McIntyre Jr. Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Paul Lombardi Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
Dan Sokolowski Special Effects n/a 168 23000006
William D Kennedy Special Effects n/a 168 23000005
Michael Ahasay Special Effects n/a 168 23000004
John D Milinac Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000003
Tom Jones Jr. Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Scout Schoenfeld Hendrickson Animal Trainer Animal Handler 120962 20000005
Rusty Hendrickson Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Freddie Hice Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator/Stunt Driver 120804 19000001
Derrick Landry Assistant Accountant (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 120950 16000009
Beverley Woods Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Scout Schoenfeld Hendrickson Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000003
James Bruin Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000004
Lisa Brown Animal Trainer Animal Handler 120962 20000004
Mark Warrack Animal Trainer Animal Handler 120962 20000003
Rex Peterson Animal Trainer Animal Handler 120962 20000002
Rusty Hendrickson Animal Trainer Animal Handler 120962 20000001
Melanie "Twig" Leveque Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000007
Tracy L Kettler Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Production Coordinator(2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 120760 23000008
David Gulick Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Christopher L Keith Visual Effects Coordinator On-Set Coordinator(Pixel Magic) 120760 23000023
Donald Gremillion II 3-D Artist (Pixel Magic) 120965 23000022
Adam Prejean 3-D Artist (Pixel Magic) 120965 23000021
Fritz Buckley Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Janna Roach Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Michelle Basterrechea Assistant (to Mr Johnson) 120820 25000002
Megan McNichol Assistant (to Mr Ciardi & Mr Gray) 120820 25000001
Rob Chalk Property Master (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 120805 24000005
Forrest Haag Assistant Property Master (Kentucky) 120969 24000004
Joel Hebert 2-D Artist (Pixel Magic) 120987 23000020
Patrick Tranan 2-D Artist (Pixel Magic) 120987 23000019
Rifaat Dagher CG Supervisor (Pixel Magic) 779 23000012
Victor Dimichina Special Effects Technician Technical Production Supervisor(Pixel Magic) 242 23000011
Dione Wood Visual Effects Producer (Pixel Magic) 243 23000010
Ray Scalice Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Pixel Magic) 243 23000009
Brad Moylan Compositor (Pixel Magic) 120626 23000013
Tony D'Agostino Matchmove Artist 3D Matchmover(Pixel Magic) 120657 23000014
Ganer Stewart 2-D Artist (Pixel Magic) 120987 23000018
Jordan Alphonso 2-D Artist (Pixel Magic) 120987 23000017
Jesse Spencer 2-D Artist (Pixel Magic) 120987 23000016
Norie Varga 2-D Artist (Pixel Magic) 120987 23000015
Jennifer Van Hoven Assistant Accountant (Kentucky) 120950 16000007
Michael T Boyd Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Robert Mazaraki Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000003
Heather Wusterbarth Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Kim Winther Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Susan McNamara Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
William Nack Source Material (from book: "Secretariat: The Making of a Champion") 120786 4000002
Pam Fuller Vasquez Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Sara Bartkiewicz Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000006
Peter J Novak Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Kali Rashad Harrison Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Ben Brammeier Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Karen Ramirez Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000007
Michael Rich Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Jayne Armstrong Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Randall Wallace Director n/a 2 2000001
Michael Mills Actor Golfer #2 1 1000053
AJ Michalka Actor Kate Tweedy 1 1000052
Jay Privman Actor Hack Pack 1 1000051
Mark Ciardi Producer n/a 3 3000001
Gordon Gray Producer n/a 3 3000002
Andrew Wallace Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Kim Winther Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
Michael Rich Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Bill Johnson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
David L Wolfson Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
Lee David Lee Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Bill Johnson Unit Production Manager (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 182 5000028
Jack McKinney Assistant Location Manager (Kentucky) 194 5000027
Bryan Miller Assistant Location Manager (Kentucky) 194 5000026
Adam Snyder Assistant Location Manager (Kentucky) 194 5000025
John G Scotti Assistant Director (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 163 5000029
Amy Schmidt Assistant Director (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 163 5000030
Dean Semler Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Damon Gordon Location Manager (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 193 5000033
Greg Pawlik Assistant Director (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 163 5000032
Joni "Cannonball" Smith Assistant Production Coordinator (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 192 5000031
Ryan Neary Assistant Location Manager (Kentucky) 194 5000024
Janie Graves Assistant Location Manager (Kentucky) 194 5000023
Lars P Winther Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Hodge Grigsby Stage Manager Stage Facilities Manager 120797 5000015
Andre Lee Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000014
Michael Betz Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000013
Douglas Plasse Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Dennis Burrell Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Chris Baugh Location Manager (Kentucky) 193 5000022
Georgia M R Dawson Assistant Production Coordinator (Kentucky) 192 5000021
Allison Furgal Production Coordinator (Kentucky) 162 5000020
Colleen Gibbons Location Manager n/a 193 5000019
John McClain Actor Hack Pack 1 1000050
Dick Jerardi Actor Hack Pack 1 1000049
Eric Lange Actor Andy Beyer 1 1000017
Drew Roy Actor Seth Hancock 1 1000018
Kevin Connolly Actor Bill Nack 1 1000016
Keith Austin Actor Lafitte Pincay 1 1000015
Nestor Serrano Actor Pancho Martin 1 1000014
Carissa Capobianco Actor Sarah Tweedy 1 1000019
Sean Michael Cunningham Actor Chris Tweedy 1 1000020
Grant Whitacre Actor Paul Feliciano 1 1000024
Tom Sean Foley Actor Jimmy Gaffney 1 1000023
Graham McTavish Actor Earl Jansen 1 1000022
Jacob Rhodes Actor John Tweedy 1 1000021
Tim Ware Actor John Galbreath 1 1000013
Richard Fullerton Actor Robert Kleburg 1 1000012
Margo Martindale Actor Miss Ham 1 1000005
Dylan Baker Actor Hollis Chenery 1 1000004
Dylan Walsh Actor Jack Tweedy 1 1000003
John Malkovich Actor Lucien Lauren 1 1000002
Nelsan Ellis Actor Eddie Sweat 1 1000006
Otto Thorwarth Actor Ronnie Turcotte 1 1000007
Michael Harding Actor E.V. Benjamin 1 1000011
Scott Glenn Actor Chris Chenery 1 1000010
James Cromwell Actor Ogden Phillips 1 1000009
Fred Thompson Actor Bull Hancock 1 1000008
Forry Smith Actor Obnoxious Owner 1 1000025
Tom Clark Actor CBS Anchor 1 1000026
Albert Duhon Actor Berated Stable Hand 1 1000042
Michael T Boyd Actor Golfer #1 1 1000041
Rusty Hendrickson Actor Burger Joint Cook 1 1000040
Andrew Wallace Actor Belmont Singer 1 1000039
Audrey Scott Actor 6-Year-Old Penny 1 1000043
Slaid Parker Actor New York Taxi Driver 1 1000044
Hank Goldberg Actor Hack Pack 1 1000048
Reid Cherner Actor Hack Pack 1 1000047
Jason Schwartz Actor Spectator 1 1000046
Joe Chrest Actor Sports Desk Anchor 1 1000045
Kate Ward Actor Belmont Guest 1 1000038
Pamela Pryor Actor Waitress 1 1000037
Cullen Wallace Actor Che Wannabe 1 1000030
Michael Guthrie Actor Fan #2 1 1000029
Jazz Undy Actor Fan #1 1 1000028
Ken Strunk Actor Dr Manuel Gilman 1 1000027
Mike Battaglia Actor Derby Official 1 1000031
Tony Renaud Actor Reporter #1 1 1000032
Bill Nack Actor Reporter #3 1 1000036
Tim Layden Actor Reporter #2 1 1000035
Wynn Reichert Actor Pastor 1 1000034
Jennifer Trier Actor Receptionist 1 1000033
Mark Goellnicht Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Richard Merryman Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Sarah Boardman Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000003
Patrick Cassidy Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Naaman Marshall Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Tom Sanders Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Andrew Wallace Song Performer ("It's Not How Fast, It's Not How Far") 120788 8000032
Tommy Samona Leadman n/a 433 9000005
Darrell L Wight Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
Scotty Morris Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Michael E Hendrick Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Jenne Lee Art Department Contractor n/a 121150 9000008
Alex McCarroll Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
The University of Kentucky Wildcat Marching Band Song Performer ("My Old Kentucky Home") 120788 8000029
Nick Glennie-Smith Song Performer ("I Am Free") 120788 8000028
The Staple Singers Song Performer ("I'll Take You There") 120788 8000019
Alvertis Isbell Song ("I'll Take You There") 120859 8000018
Booker White Music Music Preparation 120781 8000016
Steve Erdody Music Featured Cello 120781 8000015
Edwin Hawkins Song ("Oh Happy Day") 120859 8000020
Edwin Hawkins Singers Song Performer ("Oh Happy Day") 120788 8000021
Jamie Dunlap Song Performer ("The Longest Goodbye") 120788 8000025
Jamie Dunlap Song ("The Longest Goodbye") 120859 8000024
Scott Nickoley Song Performer ("The Longest Goodbye") 120788 8000023
Scott Nickoley Song ("The Longest Goodbye") 120859 8000022
Frank Hendrick Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Rob Chalk Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000012
Jerry Ketcham Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000003
Todd Murata Studio Executive (Walt Disney) 120875 11000001
Liz Arnold-Hood Extras Casting Crowd Extras(Kentucky) 120851 10000007
Brinkley A. Maginnis Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Bruce Hendricks Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000004
Penny Chenery Consultant n/a 120784 12000001
Julie Weiss Costume Designer (for Diane Lane) 169 13000002
Diane Lane Actor Penny Chenery 1 1000001
Leonard Lusky Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000003
William Nack Consultant n/a 120784 12000002
Danielle Colli Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Shannon Cain Casting Assistant (local casting) 177 10000004
Jake Ogle Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000016
Larry Misselhorn Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000015
Kent L Jones Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000014
Shelly Sanchez Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Will Burck Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000017
Todd Hatfield Painter Standby Painter 200 9000018
Susan Paley Abramson Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Tracy Kilpatrick Casting Director (local casting) 157 10000002
Sheila Jaffe Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Craig Jackson Art Director (Kentucky) 183 9000019
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000014
Peter Rotter Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000013
Devon Miller Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor 120850 6000019
Brad Shield Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000020
Loan Phan Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer 120850 6000018
Steven J Scott Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000017
George Chavez Color Timer n/a 120921 6000016
Dave Deever Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000021
Kris Krosskove Director of Photography (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 120780 6000022
Thomas R Klines Assistant Camera (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 233 6000026
Raymond S Milazzo Assistant Camera (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 233 6000025
Mike Martinez Camera Operator (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 239 6000024
Maurice McQuire Camera Operator (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 239 6000023
John Bramley Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000015
Tonja Greenfield Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000014
Chad L Rivetti Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Tony Rivetti Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Fred L McLane Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Kris Krosskove Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Roger Wall Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000008
Rodney Sandoval Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000009
Aeron McKeough Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000013
Robert Hatfield Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000012
Tim Nagasawa Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000011
Markus Mentzer Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000010
Thomas O’Tieche Assistant Camera (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 233 6000027
Patrick Bensimmon Assistant Camera Operator (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 120849 6000028
James Luker Recording Recording Engineer 120578 8000006
Malcolm Luker Score Mixing Score Recorder and Mixer 120927 8000005
Nick Glennie-Smith Music Conductor Orchestra Conductor 120818 8000004
Benoit Groulx Music Orchestrator 120781 8000003
Abhay Manusmare Music Engineer Technical Support 120837 8000007
Tom Hardisty Score Recording Score Recordist 120840 8000008
Jamie Olvera Score Mixing Scoring Stage Crew 120927 8000012
Richard Wheeler Score Mixing Scoring Stage Crew 120927 8000011
Ryan Robinson Score Mixing Scoring Stage Crew 120927 8000010
Satoshi Noguchi Score Recording Score Recordist 120840 8000009
Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Nick Glennie-Smith Music n/a 120781 8000001
Philip Rothwell Camera Assistant Spacecam 1st Camera Assistant(2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 120867 6000032
Ron Goodman Camera Operator Spacecam Operator(2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 239 6000031
Terry Wolcott Assistant Camera (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 233 6000030
Matt Fortlage Assistant Camera (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 233 6000029
Kirsten Laube Camera Utility (2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 121074 6000033
Adam Austin Film Lab Librahead Tech(2nd Unit/Visual Effects) 120850 6000034
Julia Marino Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000004
Jonny Winograd Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Mark Perzely Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
John Wright Editor n/a 172 7000001
Leeann Radeka Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Synopsis
Based on the remarkable true story, "Secretariat" chronicles the spectacular journey of the 1973 Triple Crown winner. Housewife and mother Penny Chenery Tweedy agrees to take over her ailing father's Virginia based Meadow Stables, despite her lack of horse-racing experience. Against all odds, with the help of veteran trainer Lucien Laurin, she manages to navigate the male-dominated business, ultimately fostering the first Triple Crown winner in 25 years and what may be the greatest racehorse of all time.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1300557085


Varnish cache server