Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides (2011)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Damien Fagnou Digital Artist Digital Supervisor(MPC) 121022 23000282
Marco Genovesi Digital Artist Digital Supervisor(MPC) 121022 23000283
Niall Flinn Digital Artist Digital Supervisor(MPC) 121022 23000281
Adam Davis Digital Artist Digital Supervisor(MPC) 121022 23000280
Virginie Bourdin Digital Artist Digital Supervisor(MPC) 121022 23000279
Jigesh Gajjar Digital Artist Digital Supervisor(MPC) 121022 23000284
Suresh Hari Digital Artist Digital Supervisor(MPC) 121022 23000285
David Mayhew Digital Artist Digital Supervisor(MPC) 121022 23000289
Elliot Newman Digital Artist Digital Supervisor(MPC) 121022 23000290
Douglas Larmour Digital Artist Digital Supervisor(MPC) 121022 23000288
Barry Kane Digital Artist Digital Supervisor(MPC) 121022 23000287
Owen Jones Digital Artist Digital Supervisor(MPC) 121022 23000286
Anders Langlands CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000278
Marian Mavrovic Compositing Supervisor (MPC) 120928 23000277
Joanne Yee Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000269
Ismat Zaidi Visual Effects (Scanline VFX) 419 23000270
Ian Carr Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000268
Matthew Parrott Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000267
Koh Ling Xin Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000266
Michael Mielke Visual Effects (Scanline VFX) 419 23000271
Moritz Eiche Visual Effects (Scanline VFX) 419 23000272
Emma Phillips Visual Effects Producer (MPC) 243 23000276
Gary Brozenich Visual Effects Supervisor (MPC) 249 23000275
Mohen Leo Visual Effects Supervisor (Ollin VFX) 249 23000274
Janet Lewin Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Ollin VFX) 243 23000273
Jean-Colas Prunier Digital Artist Digital Supervisor(MPC) 121022 23000291
Tom Reed Digital Artist Digital Supervisor(MPC) 121022 23000292
Eddy Richard Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000309
Martin Riedel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000310
Scott Patton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000308
Stefano Oggeri Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000307
Stephen Newbold Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000306
Jeremy Sawyer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000311
Craig Sheppard Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000312
Jagadish Babu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000316
Durai Babu Krishna Moorthy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000317
Holly Aldersley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000315
Arnaud Valette Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000314
Michele Stocco Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000313
Sophie Marfleet Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000305
Richard Little Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000304
Colin Alway Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000296
Richard Baillie Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000297
Saydam Zornali Digital Artist Digital Supervisor(MPC) 121022 23000295
Christine Troianello Digital Artist Digital Supervisor(MPC) 121022 23000294
Sheldon Stopsack Digital Artist Digital Supervisor(MPC) 121022 23000293
Peta Bayley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000298
Chris Bending Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000299
Noah Klabunde Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000303
Giles Davies Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000302
Dan Copping Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000301
Richard Clegg Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000300
Eric Haber Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000265
Nicholas Lim Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000264
Jeff Shank Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000229
Florian Strobl Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000230
Ian Sachs Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000228
James Rowell Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000227
Jason Rosson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000226
Stephanie Taubert Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000231
Kieran Tether Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000232
Adrian Tsao Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000236
Melissa Tseng Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000237
Denis Trutanic Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000235
Scott G Trosclair Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000234
Elizabeth Travis Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000233
Tracey Roberts Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000225
Kevin Reuter Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000224
Nikita Patel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000216
Phil Pham Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000217
Eugene Paluso Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000215
Kevin Page Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000214
Tim Odell Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000213
Jerome Platteaux Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000218
Nicolas Popravka Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000219
Ricardo Ramos Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000223
Steven Quinones-Colon Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000222
Sebastien Quessy Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000221
Daniel Post Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000220
Doug Tubach Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000238
Bruce Vecchitto Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000239
Kelly Smith Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000256
Spencer Reynolds Software Engineer Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000257
Peter Leber Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000255
David Nakabayashi Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000254
Long Yinghan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000253
Bhautik Joshi Software Engineer Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000258
Greg James Software Engineer Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000259
Wajid Raza Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000263
Rebecca Forth Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000262
Reuben Uy Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000261
Megan Marquardt Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000260
Emre Yilmaz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000252
Heungmo Yang Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000251
Talmage Watson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000243
Howie Weed Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000244
David Washburn Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000242
Brandon Warner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000241
Ben Warner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000240
Sunny Li-Hsien Wei Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000245
Greg Weiner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000246
Kevin Wooley Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000250
Eric Wong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000249
Don Wong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000248
Florian Witzel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000247
Sonam Bahrani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000318
Mike Becki Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000319
Sajith Sethumadhavan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000389
Davide Sibilia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000390
Simon Scott Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000388
Sean Samuels Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000387
Peter Salter Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000386
Martin Simcock Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000391
Gurpreet Singh Pannu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000392
Vinayaga Sundar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000396
Ashley Tilley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000397
Vishnu Sukumaran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000395
Mirek Suchomel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000394
Gopikrishna Subash Bose Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000393
Stephanie Saillard Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000385
Isabelle Roussel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000384
Peter Panton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000376
Balaji Parthiban Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000377
Suresh Pandi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000375
Timoteo Osella Pettrich Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000374
Arturo Orgaz Casado Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000373
Chacko Philip Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000378
Simon Rafin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000379
Julien Rousseau Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000383
Markus Reithoffer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000382
Gopala Rathinam Viswanathan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000381
Ramkumar Raju Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000380
Mathilde Tollec Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000398
Shreedhra Trehan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000399
Ken Dailey Visual Effects Producer (Cinesite) 243 23000416
Carrie Rishel Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Line Producer(Cinesite) 243 23000417
Jamie Wood Compositing Supervisor (Cinesite) 120928 23000415
Stephane Paris CG Supervisor (Cinesite) 779 23000414
Simon Stanley-Clamp Visual Effects Supervisor (Cinesite) 249 23000413
Paul Edwards Visual Effects Coordinator (Cinesite) 120760 23000418
Tom Williamson Visual Effects Visual Effects Stereographer(Cinesite) 419 23000419
Felipe Canfora Visual Effects Environment TD(Cinesite) 419 23000423
Na Song Digital Artist Digital Model(Cinesite) 121022 23000422
Paul Murphy Digital Artist Digital Model(Cinesite) 121022 23000421
Daniel K Mason Digital Artist Digital Model(Cinesite) 121022 23000420
Christian Roberton Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(MPC) 243 23000412
Clwyd Edwards Visual Effects Head of Visual Effects(MPC) 419 23000411
Duarte Victorino Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000403
Stuart Warne Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000404
Vladimir Valovic Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000402
Gang Trinh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000401
Jamie Tremelling Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000400
Blake Winder Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000405
Stephen Wong Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000406
Chee Tee Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000410
Christopher Blasko Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000409
Alessandro Zanforlin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000408
Rory Woodford Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000407
Espen Nordahl Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000372
Victor Norberg Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000371
Damien Delaunay Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000336
Steven Denyer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000337
Oliver Dale Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000335
Chris Crowell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000334
Hayley Collins Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000333
Christophe Duflaut Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000338
Shikhar Gupta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000339
Jan Heusler Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000343
Alex Hislop Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000344
Sandy Heslop Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000342
Oliver Heinrich Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000341
Mark Harrison Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000340
Oliver Clarke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000332
Charles Chorein Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000331
Aurore De Blois Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000323
Lucie Bories Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000324
Dinesh K Bishnoi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000322
Nic Birmingham Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000321
Martin Bergstrom Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000320
Franz Brandstaetter Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000325
Izet Buco Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000326
Kishan Chandran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000330
Anoop Chandran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000329
Carlos Caballero Valdes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000328
Julian Burt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000327
Jon Van Hoey Smith Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000345
Tim Holleyman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000346
Scott McInnes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000363
Antonio Meazzini Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000364
Rodney J McFall Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000362
Javad Matoorian Pour Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000361
Fran Martinez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000360
Greg Meeres-Young Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000365
Giacomo Mineo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000366
Sabari Nobishwaran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000370
Dhilipan Muniyandy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000369
Thomas Mouraille Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000368
Stephen Molyneaux Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000367
Giorgio Marino Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000359
Vaibhav Marathe Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000358
Sivaprakash Jeevanantham Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000350
Olivier Jezequel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000351
Francesc Izquierdo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000349
Giuseppe Improta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000348
Ben Hutchings Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000347
Keith Jones Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000352
Kwok Keung Yeung Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000353
Steven Lovell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000357
Florent Lebrun Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000356
Prasanth Kukal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000355
Iqbal Khan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000354
Steven Ong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000212
Marla Newall Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000211
Vikki Corbould Special Effects Coordinator SFX Coordinator 241 23000069
Alex MacBride Effects Coordinator Wire FX 120917 23000070
Graham Tindell Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000068
Graham Poole Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000067
Kevin Skehan Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000066
A Allen Dumas 3-D Artist 3D Rig Tech 120965 23000071
George Dye 3-D Artist 3D Rig Tech 120965 23000072
Gavin Overstall 3-D Artist 3D Rig Technician(2nd Unit) 120965 23000076
Matt Smith 3-D Artist 3D Rig Technician(2nd Unit) 120965 23000077
Chris Parks Visual Effects Stereographer(2nd Unit) 419 23000075
Mark Weingartner Visual Effects Stereographer 419 23000074
Jason Jenson 3-D Artist 3D Rig Tech 120965 23000073
Matt Veale Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000065
Stuart Wishart Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000064
Bruce M Armstrong Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000056
Sam Conway Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000057
Vincent Abbott Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000055
Stuart Heath Special Effects Technician Senior SFX Technician 242 23000054
David Poole Special Effects Technician Senior SFX Technician 242 23000053
Ricky Farns Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000058
Nick Finlayson Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000059
Anne Marie Walters Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000063
Colin Umpelby Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000062
Kevin Rogan Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000061
Mathew Horton Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000060
Danny Spencer 3-D Artist 3D Rig Technician(2nd Unit) 120965 23000078
Nicole Montemayor Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000079
Lance Baetkey Rotoscope Animator Roto and Paint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000096
Jenni O’Byrne Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000097
Douglas Moore Layout Artist Layout Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000095
Brett Northcutt Digital Effects Artist Digital Matte Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000094
Kaori Ogino Animation Supervisor Creature Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000093
Cyrus Jam CGI Artist CG Lead Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120986 23000098
Chris Foreman CGI Artist CG Lead Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120986 23000099
Branko Grujcic CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000103
Polly Ing CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000104
Peter Chesloff CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000102
Patrick Brennan CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000101
Jon Bowen CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000100
Jean Bolte Background Painter Viewpaint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121029 23000092
Jung-Seung Hong Modelmaker Digital Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000091
S Kai Bovaird Visual Effects VFX Data Wrangler(Hawaii) 419 23000083
Alex Collings Visual Effects VFX Data Wrangler 419 23000084
Chris Moore Visual Effects On-Set VFX Data Wrangler 419 23000082
Gina Deuters Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000081
Victor Medel Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000080
Philippe Rebours Digital Effects Artist Digital Production Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000085
Jon Alexander Compositing Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23000086
Aaron McBride Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000090
John Bell Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000089
Katrin Klaiber CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000088
Pat Conran CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000087
J John Corbett Special Effects Special Effects Rigger 168 23000052
Peter Haran Special Effects Supervisor SFX Floor Supervisor 545 23000051
Neil Corbould Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000016
Andy Weder Special Effects Foreman On-Set Special Effects Foreman 250 23000017
Mark Hawker Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000015
Jason Hellmann Visual Effects Editor Previsualization Editor 614 23000014
Corinne Villa Visual Effects Editor VFX Assistant Editor 614 23000013
David Gareth Watkins Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000018
H Barclay Aaris Special Effects Special Effects Purchaser 168 23000019
Jeff "Khach" Adoorian Effects Coordinator Effects Tech 120917 23000023
Bruce Donnellan Effects Coordinator Effects Tech 120917 23000024
James Rothrock Effects Coordinator Effects Staff Shop 120917 23000022
Martin Montoya Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Shop Foreman 250 23000021
Cindy Braga Special Effects Special Effects Purchaser 168 23000020
Derek Burgess Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000012
Martin A Kloner Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000011
Ben Snow Visual Effects Supervisor (ILM) 249 23000003
David Conley Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000004
John Frazier Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
Charles Gibson Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Robin Waterson Craft Service n/a 120903 22000020
Rob Engle 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor 120965 23000005
Tim Harrington Animation Supervisor (lLM) 120918 23000006
David Drzewiecki Visual Effects Stereographer 419 23000010
Dennis Rogers 3-D Artist 3D Rig Tech 120965 23000009
Dave West 3-D Artist 3D Rig Tech 120965 23000008
Susan Greenhow Visual Effects Producer (lLM) 243 23000007
Eric Frazier Effects Coordinator Effects Tech 120917 23000025
Robert Graham Effects Coordinator Effects Tech 120917 23000026
Dylan Carter Visual Effects 3D PipelineTechnologist(Company 3) 419 23000043
Tina Charad Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000044
Mike Chiado Visual Effects DI Technologist(Company 3) 419 23000042
Travis Flynn 3-D Artist 3D Stereo Assist(Company 3) 120965 23000041
Michael Landon Visual Effects Digital Conform(Company 3) 419 23000040
Heather Pollington Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000045
Nigel Nixon Special Effects SFX Production Buyer 168 23000046
Clive Goble Special Effects Supervisor SFX Wire Supervisor 545 23000050
Raymond Ferguson Special Effects Supervisor Workshop Supervisor 545 23000049
Kevin Mathews Special Effects Supervisor Wire FX Supervisor 545 23000048
David Brighton Special Effects Supervisor Workshop Supervisor 545 23000047
Paul Carlin Visual Effects Digital Conform(Company 3) 419 23000039
Joe Ken Visual Effects Digital Conform(Company 3) 419 23000038
Charles Raymond Effects Coordinator Effects Tech 120917 23000030
James D Schwalm Effects Coordinator Effects Tech 120917 23000031
Joe Love Effects Coordinator Effects Tech 120917 23000029
Lance Inoue Effects Coordinator Effects Tech 120917 23000028
Thomas Homsher Effects Coordinator Effects Tech 120917 23000027
Zach Swanson Effects Coordinator Effects Tech 120917 23000032
Larry Zelenay Effects Coordinator Effects Tech 120917 23000033
Andrew S. Kaplan 3-D Artist 3D DI Producer(Company 3) 120965 23000037
Erik G Rogers 2-D Artist 2D DI Producer(Company 3) 120987 23000036
Alan Kiriu Effects Coordinator Effects Fisherman 120917 23000035
Jeff Ogg Effects Coordinator On-Set Effects Tech 120917 23000034
John Kilshaw CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000105
David Meny CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000106
Eloisa Honrada Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000176
Wanghua Huang Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000177
Zain Homer Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000175
Neil Herzinger Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000174
Wendy Hendrickson-Ellis Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000173
Paul Huston Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000178
Tracy Irwin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000179
Michelle Kater Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000183
Michael Kennen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000184
Scott Seungpil Chung Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000182
Keith Johnson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000181
Jiri Jacknowitz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000180
Trevor Hazel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000172
Christopher Hamilton Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000171
John Doublestein Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000163
Bruno Ebe Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000164
Delphine Coffin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000162
Jeff Doran Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000161
Tim Dobbert Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000160
Dan Feinstein Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000165
Sebastian Feldman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000166
Indira Guerrieri Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000170
Maria Goodale Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000169
Christian Foucher Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000168
Shine Fitzner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000167
Christian Kesler Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000185
Greg Killmaster Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000186
Anthony Meschi Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000203
Pat Moreira Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000204
Brian McGraw Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000202
Kent Matheson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000201
Geordie Martinez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000200
Jack Mongovan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000205
Stephen Moros Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000206
Giovanni F Nakpil Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000210
Patrick T Myers Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000209
Myles Murphy Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000208
Melissa Mullin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000207
Robert Marinic Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000199
Ryan Martin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000198
Robert Kosai Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000190
Jaewook Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000191
Dean Koonjul Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000189
TeckChee Koi Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000188
Chris Kilshaw Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000187
Lenny Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000192
Miae Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000193
Douglas MacMillan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000197
Luke Longin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000196
Melissa Lin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000195
Brian Lentenbrink Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000194
Natasha Devaud Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000159
Stephen DeLuca Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000158
Shawn Miller Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000123
Jess Morris Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000124
Michael Midlock Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000122
Neil Michka Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000121
Jonathan Lyons Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000120
Ullas Narayana Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000125
Steve Rawlins Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000126
Arild Anfinnsen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000130
Barry Armour Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000131
Jessica Alcorn Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000129
Paolo Acri Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000128
Jeff Vacanti Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000127
Louis Jones Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000119
Ryan Hood Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000118
John Walker CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000110
Dean Yurke CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000111
Paul Sharpe CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000109
Jerry Sells CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000108
Jason Porter CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000107
Jakub Pistecky Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000112
Virginie Michel D'Annoville Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000113
Geoff Hemphill Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000117
Jeremy Cantor Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000116
Samati Boonchitsitsak Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000115
Kevin Martel Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000114
Joakim Arnesson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000132
Okan Ataman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000133
Kela Cabrales Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000150
Daniela Calafatello Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000151
Ivan Busquets Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000149
Daniel Bryant Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000148
Gavin Boyle Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000147
Marshall Candland Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000152
Lanny Cermak Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000153
David Dame Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000157
Stephane Cros Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000156
Paul Churchill Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000155
Amelia Chenoweth Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000154
Mathieu Boucher Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000146
Dan Bornstein Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000145
Geeta Basantani Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000137
Simeon Bassett Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000138
Jakob Baltzersen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000136
Katharine Baird Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000135
Kenneth Bailey Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000134
Kiran Bhat Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000139
Kevin Bell Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000140
Stella Bogh Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000144
Jill Berger Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000143
Bryan Bentley Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000142
Nestor Benito Fernandez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000141
Dele Momoh Visual Effects Environment TD(Cinesite) 419 23000424
Chris Mulcaster Visual Effects Environment TD(Cinesite) 419 23000425
Puna Kekai Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000118
Eric LeBuse Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000119
Eugene Koanui Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000117
Blain Kaakimaka Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000116
Tommy Kimo Wilson Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000115
Lance S K Lee Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000120
Gino Lum Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000121
Lance Morita Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000125
Wade Nagata Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000126
Gerald K Mito Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000124
Melvin W Miranda Sr. Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000123
Joseph D Medeiros Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000122
Wayne Kekuewa Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000114
Chad Kawakami Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000113
John Griffiths Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000105
Mike Gueso Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000106
Susan Gilhooly Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000104
Moumen Elhajji Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000103
Don Easy Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000102
Bill Hannah Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000107
Mervin Hookano Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000108
Victor Kanoa Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000112
Dean Kanda Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000111
Reynold T Kamakona Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000110
Frederick Kaluna Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000109
Keoni Nakanelua Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000127
Ekepati Niko Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000128
Joseph K Uahinui Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000145
Randy Vasconcellos Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000146
Daniel Tangonan Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000144
Robert Suka Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000143
Keola Sua Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000142
Peter Williams Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000147
Robert Wilson Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000148
Joseph Watarai Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000152
Bruce Ross Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000153
Clinton Yoshikawa Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000151
Lyle Yasuhara Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000150
Linda Wojcieski Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000149
Kennith Smith Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000141
David Scobie Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000140
Andrew Pangkee Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000132
Bruce H Pascua Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000133
Shyrome Pahia Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000131
Douglas Paahao Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000130
Cedric November Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000129
Moses Zyus Paskowitz II Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000134
Patti Patterson Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000135
Darren Sato Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000139
Frank Santos Jr. Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000138
Kalei Santos Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000137
John Rodrigues Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000136
Jesse Duarte Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000101
Bill Duarte Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000100
Keoua H S Kauhi Transportation Captain (Hawaii) 272 25000065
Jon Sudee Dahl Transportation Captain (Oahu) 272 25000066
Jeff Woodward Transportation Captain Transportation Set Captain 272 25000064
Ron Kunecke Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000063
Dave Robling Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000062
Tom Sweeney Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000067
Richard "Udee" Dahl Driver (for Mr Bruckheimer) 273 25000068
Mike Chisholm Driver n/a 273 25000072
Michael Boney Driver n/a 273 25000073
Carl Bertelmann Driver n/a 273 25000071
James C Alfonso Driver n/a 273 25000070
Marvin Laroy Sanders Driver (for Mr Marshall & Mr Deluca) 273 25000069
Joy Lissandrello Production EPK Producer 120824 25000061
Jack Kney Production EPK Producer 120824 25000060
Allison Solomon Production Assistant (Hawaii) 275 25000052
Michael Teixeira Production Assistant (Hawaii) 275 25000053
Joshua A Smith Production Assistant (Hawaii) 275 25000051
Stockton David Porter Production Assistant (Hawaii) 275 25000050
Owen Nobuji Production Assistant (Hawaii) 275 25000049
Julienne "Yen" Upson Production Assistant (Hawaii) 275 25000054
C Clayton Ussery Production Assistant (Hawaii) 275 25000055
David B Leener Production Production Resources 120824 25000059
Gus Ellis Production Environmental Steward 120824 25000058
Ray Gordon II Production Environmental Steward 120824 25000057
Sarah Jane Johnston Production Environmental Steward(Hawaii) 120824 25000056
Phil Cote Driver n/a 273 25000074
Mitch Connell Driver n/a 273 25000075
Michael Stevens Driver n/a 273 25000092
Irish Barber-Kanaka'Ole Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000093
Jorge A Salazar Driver n/a 273 25000091
Bruce Rozenberg Driver n/a 273 25000090
Curtis Randoll Driver n/a 273 25000089
Harold Ahuna Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000094
Sarah Bryant Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000095
Devin B Donahue Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000099
Big Ed Dearmore Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000098
Darren Dacosin Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000097
Anna Camenson Driver (Hawaii) 273 25000096
Wayne Parviainen Driver n/a 273 25000088
Tony Mouradian Driver n/a 273 25000087
Tim Fennell Driver n/a 273 25000079
Bruce Hauer Driver n/a 273 25000080
Andrew Demichaelis Driver n/a 273 25000078
Clint Coyle Driver n/a 273 25000077
Brian Delahanty Driver n/a 273 25000076
Craig Hauer Driver n/a 273 25000081
William R Hernandez Driver n/a 273 25000082
Anthony S Loguzzo Driver n/a 273 25000086
Frank Mejerski Driver n/a 273 25000085
Jeff Lira Driver n/a 273 25000084
Garry Jolly Driver n/a 273 25000083
Dan Malone Coordinator On-Set Marine Coordinator 528 25000154
Michael Douglas Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000155
Ergun Halil Driver n/a 273 25000225
Charlie Higgins Driver n/a 273 25000226
Dennis Gilmore Driver n/a 273 25000224
Godfrey Gillett Driver n/a 273 25000223
Melina Frias Driver n/a 273 25000222
Carl Isherwood Driver n/a 273 25000227
Marc Kelly Driver n/a 273 25000228
Colin McDaid Driver n/a 273 25000232
Shahin Moatazed-Keyvany Driver n/a 273 25000233
Graeme Main Driver n/a 273 25000231
Steve Lawrence Driver n/a 273 25000230
Garry Kennett Driver n/a 273 25000229
Paul Freuer Driver n/a 273 25000221
Liam Fellowes Driver n/a 273 25000220
Benny Adams Driver n/a 273 25000212
Darren Aitchison Driver n/a 273 25000213
Peter Trotman Driver (for Mr Depp) 273 25000211
Terry Reece Driver (for Mr Depp) 273 25000210
Roy Clarke Driver (for Mr Marshall & Mr Deluca) 273 25000209
Soheil Amjadi Driver n/a 273 25000214
George Caccavale Driver n/a 273 25000215
Bob Elliott Driver n/a 273 25000219
George Earnshaw Driver n/a 273 25000218
Julian Chapman Driver n/a 273 25000217
Patrick Campbell Driver n/a 273 25000216
Stephen Moore Driver n/a 273 25000234
Ben Pearce Driver n/a 273 25000235
Paul Taylor Production (Rising Sun Pictures) 120824 25000252
Laura Gary Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000001
Kerry Drumm Production (Rising Sun Pictures) 120824 25000251
Billy Stenning Production Assistant (MPC) 275 25000250
Michael Fleming Production Staff (Industrial Light & Magic) 121060 25000249
Judy Brown Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000002
Jerry Judge Security (for Johnny Depp) 120951 26000003
Michael S Singer Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Janet Willis Tutor n/a 121034 26000006
Dominic Tunn Security Security Personnel 120951 26000005
Malcolm Connolly Security (for Johnny Depp) 120951 26000004
Dana Frankoff Production Staff (Industrial Light & Magic) 121060 25000248
Jason Bone Medic Unit Nurse(2nd Unit) 120966 25000247
Craig Stevens Driver n/a 273 25000239
Mark Tursley Driver n/a 273 25000240
Fernando Silva Driver n/a 273 25000238
Kevin Ryan Driver n/a 273 25000237
Scott Rumney Driver n/a 273 25000236
Diana Perko Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000241
Douglas Yates First Aid Health & Safety Officer 121170 25000242
Russell Delany Production Standby Stagehand(2nd Unit) 120824 25000246
Aaron Spencer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000245
Marc Turchin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000244
Nathan Kimball Production Assistant n/a 275 25000243
Niall Martin Driver (for Mr Bruckheimer) 273 25000208
Phil Allison Driver Production Driver 273 25000207
Scott A Sheldon Medic n/a 120966 25000172
Chris Carrington Medic n/a 120966 25000173
David O'Dell Medic n/a 120966 25000171
Alan Purwin Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000170
David Paris Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000169
Jeremy Davis Medic n/a 120966 25000174
Mark K M Yeager Medic (Hawaii) 120966 25000175
Paula Hind Production Secretary n/a 367 25000179
Berenice Percival Assistant (to Mr Stenson & Mr Oman) 120820 25000180
Toni Varvasoudis Driver Russian Arm Precision Driver 273 25000178
Charlotte Bushnell Assistant (to John Myhre) 120820 25000177
Iosefa "Sefa" Robins Medic (Hawaii) 120966 25000176
Shannon L Smith Transportation Ship Technician 120992 25000168
Tilikum Redding Transportation Ship Technician 120992 25000167
Nicholas Najera Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000159
Steve Wroe Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000160
Glenn "Kiwi" Hall Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000158
Daniel Bailey Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000157
Louie Lambie Production Sail Handler 120824 25000156
Curt Siverts Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000161
Michael T Brady Production Water Safety 120824 25000162
Peter Marshall Transportation Ship Rigging Foreman 120992 25000166
Courtney Andersen Transportation Coordinator Ship Rigging Coordinator 271 25000165
David Kalani Viera Production Water Safety 120824 25000164
Alex Krimm Production Water Safety 120824 25000163
Shelly O'Mahony Assistant (to Mr Waldman) 120820 25000181
Thomas M Smalley Assistant PA(to Mr Marshall) 120820 25000182
Alan Billam Production Chargehand Stagehand 120824 25000199
Michael Webb Production Chargehand Stagehand 120824 25000200
Robert Langridge Production Chargehand Stagehand 120824 25000198
Tyrone Reed Production Stagehand 120824 25000197
Clifford Rashbrook Production HOD Stagehand 120824 25000196
Robert Flint Production Standby Stagehand 120824 25000201
Carmen Montero Stand-In (for Ms Cruz) 121015 25000202
Darren Cox Driver Production Driver 273 25000206
Clare Collingridge Transportation Coordinator Transport Office Coordinator 271 25000205
Gerry Gore Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000204
Ana Stichini Cashier n/a 121079 25000203
Lewis Williams Production Assistant n/a 275 25000195
Eddie Williams Production Assistant n/a 275 25000194
Sam Haveland Production Assistant n/a 275 25000186
Phoebe Vale Markham Production Assistant n/a 275 25000187
Charlotte Draper Production Assistant n/a 275 25000185
Lauren Broderick Production Assistant n/a 275 25000184
Valentina Borfecchia Production Assistant n/a 275 25000183
Alex McEwen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000188
Alex Nunes Production Assistant n/a 275 25000189
Johnny Zurita Santacruz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000193
Richard Ragon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000192
Olivia Prescott Production Assistant n/a 275 25000191
Joanna Osborn Production Assistant n/a 275 25000190
Brooke Nasser Production Assistant (Hawaii) 275 25000048
William McGovern Production Assistant (Hawaii) 275 25000047
Matt Wilson Compositor (CIS Hollywood) 120626 23000495
Mathias Frodin Compositor (CIS Hollywood) 120626 23000496
David Rey Compositor (CIS Hollywood) 120626 23000494
Michael Harbour Compositing Supervisor (CIS Hollywood) 120928 23000493
Arnon Manor Visual Effects Producer (CIS Hollywood) 243 23000492
James Kuroda Compositor (CIS Hollywood) 120626 23000497
Elika Burns Rotoscope Artist Roto & Paint Supervisor(CIS Hollywood) 120644 23000498
Ian Cope Visual Effects Producer (Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000502
Tim Crosbie Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Rising Sun Pictures) 249 23000503
Tony Clark Visual Effects Supervisor (Rising Sun Pictures) 249 23000501
Heather Elisa Hill Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(CIS Hollywood) 419 23000500
Gustavo A Pablik Visual Effects Coordinator (CIS Hollywood) 120760 23000499
Gregory Oehler Visual Effects Supervisor (CIS Hollywood) 249 23000491
Aviv Yaron Software Engineer Production Support(Cinesite) 121071 23000490
Ryan Pilcher Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000482
Alessandro Righi Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000483
Rebecca Miller Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000481
Edward Martin Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000480
Keir Longden Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000479
T J Singh Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000484
Elliot Staker Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000485
Ross Colgan Software Engineer Production Support(Cinesite) 121071 23000489
Turea Blyth Software Engineer Production Support(Cinesite) 121071 23000488
Will Towle Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000487
Helder Tomas Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000486
Sam Hancock Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Rising Sun Pictures) 249 23000504
Paul Kirwan Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000505
Ryan Quinlan Compositor Stereo Compositor(Method) 120626 23000522
Toma Bowen Compositor Stereo Compositor(Method) 120626 23000523
Eva Snyder-Summers Compositor Stereo Compositor(Method) 120626 23000521
Michael Colburn Compositor Stereo Compositor(Method) 120626 23000520
Craig Hilditch Compositor Stereo Compositor(Method) 120626 23000519
Erik Liles Visual Effects Supervisor (Hy*drau*lx) 249 23000524
Greg Strause Visual Effects Supervisor (Hy*drau*lx) 249 23000525
Bill Kunin Compositor Flame/lnferno Compositor(Hy*drau*lx) 120626 23000529
Louis Mackall Compositor Flame/lnferno Compositor(Hy*drau*lx) 120626 23000530
Eric Kohler Visual Effects Coordinator (Hy*drau*lx) 120760 23000528
Colin Strause Compositing Supervisor (Hy*drau*lx) 120928 23000527
Jeff Atherton Visual Effects Producer (Hy*drau*lx) 243 23000526
Ivy L Depies Compositor Stereo Compositor(Method) 120626 23000518
Troy Moore Compositing Supervisor Stereo Compositing Supervisor(Method) 120928 23000517
Gabe Roccisano Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000509
Matt Dessero Visual Effects Supervisor (Method) 249 23000510
Stephan Remstedt Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000508
Nick Pill Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000507
Tamara Mitchell Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000506
Andy Foster Visual Effects Producer (Method) 243 23000511
Brian Delmonico Compositor Digital Compositor(Method) 120626 23000512
Steve Shapiro Visual Effects Stereographer(Method) 419 23000516
Masa Narita Modelmaker Modeler(Method) 120919 23000515
Alex Lee Visual Effects Lighting TD(Method) 419 23000514
Olivier Pron Matte Painter (Method) 120959 23000513
Chris Haldane Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000478
Wesley Froud Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000477
Qian Han Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000442
Michael Harrison Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000443
Alex Guri Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000441
Robert Eskekarr Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000440
Hannes Doornaert Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000439
Dan Harrod Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000444
Jonna Isotalus Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000445
Gert Van Dermeersch Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000449
Peter Moran Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000450
Adam Lucas Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000448
George Kuruvilla Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000447
Ollie Johnson Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000446
Julien Depoortere Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000438
Francesco Cosatti Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000437
Gabriel G Roy Compositor (Cinesite) 120626 23000429
Pavan Balagam Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000430
Tobias Meier Visual Effects Lighting(Cinesite) 419 23000428
Richard Bell Visual Effects Lighting(Cinesite) 419 23000427
Jamie Stewart Visual Effects Lighting(Cinesite) 419 23000426
Bart Barendregt Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000431
Jonathan Bot Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000432
Peter Clayton Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000436
Malavika Chandrakanth Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000435
Paul Chandler Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000434
Ronan Carr Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000433
Cyrille Nomberg Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000451
Victor Perez Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000452
Joe Arnold Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000469
Suzie Askham Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000470
Chris Alderton Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000468
Chris Hardman Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000467
Thorsten Wolf Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000466
Saqib Ashraf Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000471
Matthew D'Angibau Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000472
Neville Freitas Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000476
Jacob Flint Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000475
Paul Connaughton Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000474
Andrew Brittain Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000473
Nick Whiteley Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000465
Tara Walker Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000464
Campbell Rose Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000456
Katya Ruslanova Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000457
Valeria Romano Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000455
Gareth Repton Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000454
Angelo Perrotta Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000453
Geoff Sayer Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000458
Jeremy Seguin Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000459
Monica Verdu Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000463
Tom Van Dop Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000462
Jamie Stewart Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000461
Elliot Staker Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000460
Steve Miller Compositor Flame/lnferno Compositor(Hy*drau*lx) 120626 23000531
Satoshi Ozeki Compositor Flame/lnferno Compositor(Hy*drau*lx) 120626 23000532
Tara Ahamed Assistant (to Mr Oman) 120820 25000012
Erica Callas Assistant (to Mr Waldman) 120820 25000013
Paul G. Lyons Assistant (to Mr Stenson) 120820 25000011
Erin McCulloch Assistant (to Mr Bruckheimer) 120820 25000010
Michael Zimmer Associate to Director Associate(to Mr Marshall) 121077 25000009
Caroline Roberts Assistant (to Mr DeLuca) 120820 25000014
Susan Lee Smith Assistant (to Mr Elliott & Mr Rossio) 120820 25000015
Lee Isgar Assistant (to Mr Rush) 120820 25000019
Daniella Wells Assistant (to Ms Cruz) 120820 25000020
Nathan Holmes Assistant (to Mr Depp) 120820 25000018
Stephen Deuters Assistant (to Mr Depp) 120820 25000017
Lauren Kenney O'Fallon Assistant (to Ms Reid) 120820 25000016
Nicoletta Perdikos Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000008
Katie Gault Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000007
Dan Johnson Armourer n/a 121128 24000045
Clive Wilson Props Props Standby(2nd Unit) 120817 24000046
Steve Cummings Armourer n/a 121128 24000044
Toby Hawkes Propman Prop Modeller 120887 24000043
Keith Vowles Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000042
George Marshall Ruge Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Charles Gibson Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000002
Shannon O'Neill Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000006
Jason Fields Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000005
Esther Hegarty Assistant (to George Marshall Ruge) 120820 25000004
Charlotte Kyle Assistant (to George Marshall Ruge) 120820 25000003
Peter Woods Production Secretary Shipping Secretary 367 25000021
Jill Vaupen Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000022
Alexander Hamilton Westmore Production Assistant n/a 275 25000039
Rebecca Wright Production Assistant n/a 275 25000040
Jason Steyaert Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Kevin Thomas Roy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Jeff Ross Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Ryan B Young Production Assistant n/a 275 25000041
Leif Akaji Production Assistant (Hawaii) 275 25000042
Krystal MacKnight Production Assistant (Hawaii) 275 25000046
Mark "Woogie" Kracht Production Assistant (Hawaii) 275 25000045
Jeremy Johnson Production Assistant (Hawaii) 275 25000044
Hugh Thomas Cummings Production Assistant (Hawaii) 275 25000043
Kira Qwan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Dana Ledoux Miller Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Jason Kumalo Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000026
Anthony Baldino Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Jessica Ray Production Secretary n/a 367 25000025
Steven Morphew Stand-In (for Mr Rush) 121015 25000024
Scott Sener Stand-In (for Mr Depp) 121015 25000023
Joey Dizon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Colter Freeman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Brittany Loomis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Clay Mcentire Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Scott Koche Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Heather Kehayas Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Joshua Polley Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000041
Matthew Foster Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000040
Thomas Geraci-Wagner Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000005
Peter Griffith Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000006
Bernard Hearn Props On-Set Props 120817 24000004
D James Stubblefield Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Ty Teiger Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Stuart Rankine Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000007
Mathias Wessinger Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000008
Steve Callas Propman Propmaker Foreman(Oahu) 120887 24000012
Greg Eliot Propman Propmaker 120887 24000013
Tracy P Collins Props Props Ager/Dyer 120817 24000011
Kelly G Farrah Armourer n/a 121128 24000010
Melissa Harrison Propman Props Coordinator 120887 24000009
Kirk Corwin Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Steve Yamamoto Visual Effects Supervisor Previsualization Supervisor(Unit Eleven) 249 23000544
Steve Wolff Compositor Flame/lnferno Compositor(Hy*drau*lx) 120626 23000536
Loeng Wong-Savun Compositor Flame/lnferno Compositor(Hy*drau*lx) 120626 23000537
Greg Souers Compositor Flame/lnferno Compositor(Hy*drau*lx) 120626 23000535
Laura Sevilla Compositor Flame/lnferno Compositor(Hy*drau*lx) 120626 23000534
Chris Payne Compositor Flame/lnferno Compositor(Hy*drau*lx) 120626 23000533
Ian Hunter Visual Effects Supervisor (New Deal Studios Inc) 249 23000538
David Sanger Visual Effects Producer (New Deal Studios Inc) 243 23000539
Duane Floch Visual Effects Producer Previsualization Supervisor(Pixel Liberation Front) 243 23000543
Matt "Buzz" Akey Visual Effects Producer Producer(Legend 3D) 243 23000542
Colin Yu Visual Effects Stereographer(Legend 3D) 419 23000541
Jared Sandrew Visual Effects Supervisor (Legend 3D) 249 23000540
Steven E Fegley Propman Propmaker 120887 24000014
William G Hoffner Propman Propmaker 120887 24000015
Eric Strange Propman Props Storeman 120887 24000032
Neil Murrum Propman Chargehand Dressing Propman 120887 24000033
Martin Kingsley Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000031
Larry Hunter Armourer Russian ArmTechnician 121128 24000030
Igor Teljukov Armourer Russian Arm Operator 121128 24000029
Peter Watson Propman Chargehand Dressing Propman 120887 24000034
Paul Hearn Propman Props Standby 120887 24000035
Sean Downey Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000039
Quentin Davies Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000038
William Wells Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000037
Buddie Wilkinson Propman Props Standby 120887 24000036
Dorothy Sarafoglou Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000028
Emma Godwin Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000027
Paul H Roberts Propman Propmaker 120887 24000019
Dave Rozo Propman Propmaker 120887 24000020
Michael O'Neal Propman Propmaker 120887 24000018
Henry Mendoza Propman Propmaker 120887 24000017
Alfonso "Fo" Medina Propman Propmaker 120887 24000016
Bruce Sartorius Propman Propmaker 120887 24000021
David Slater Propman Propmaker 120887 24000022
John O'Shaughnessy Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000026
Jerry Valenzuela Propman Propmaker 120887 24000025
John Vega Propman Propmaker 120887 24000024
Tommy Sturgeon Propman Propmaker 120887 24000023
Martin Tse Craft Service n/a 120903 22000019
Liduuine Titli Craft Service n/a 120903 22000018
John Chichester Art Director n/a 183 9000006
David Allday Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Drew Boughton Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Zack Grobler Art Director (Oahu) 183 9000004
Gary Freeman Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Robert Cowper Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Lisa Vasconcellos Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000009
Joel Prihoda Leadman n/a 433 9000013
David Grasso Sculptor n/a 120910 9000014
Paige Augustine Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000012
Missy Parker Set Decorator n/a 165 9000011
Gordon Sim Set Decorator n/a 165 9000010
Tomas Voth Art Director n/a 183 9000002
John Myhre Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000050
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Choir Contractor 121013 8000051
Peter Rotter Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000049
John Prestage Recording Recording Engineer 120578 8000048
Adam Miller Recording Recording Engineer 120578 8000047
Endre Granat Music Concert Master 120781 8000052
Jenny O'Grady Music Choir Master 120781 8000053
Eduardo Cruz Song ("Tango") 120859 8000057
Eric Whitacre Song ("Mermaids") 120859 8000056
Hans Zimmer Song ("Mermaids") 120859 8000055
Joseph Magee Music Engineer On-Camera Music Production Engineer 120837 8000054
Pedro Valdez Model Maker Moldshop Supevisor 121081 9000015
Luis Hoyos Set Designer n/a 202 9000016
Damon Darchuck Set Dresser n/a 197 9000033
Mel Kinney Set Dresser n/a 197 9000034
Kahea Chock Set Dresser n/a 197 9000032
Brent Anderson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000031
Greg O'Donohue Swing Gang Swing Gang Boss 434 9000030
John Markovich Set Dresser n/a 197 9000035
Beau Shippee Set Dresser n/a 197 9000036
Michael D Valdes Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000040
Adrian Valdes Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000041
Giovanni Ferrara Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000039
Kelly Westmiller Set Dresser n/a 197 9000038
Josh Towers Set Dresser n/a 197 9000037
Tom Callinicos Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000029
Holiday Landa Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000028
Dean Tschetter Illustrator n/a 600 9000020
Darek Gogol Illustrator n/a 600 9000021
Dawn Brown Manser Illustrator n/a 600 9000019
Mark Hitchler Set Designer n/a 202 9000018
Noelle King Set Designer n/a 202 9000017
Wil Rees Illustrator n/a 600 9000022
Miles Teves Illustrator n/a 600 9000023
Tyler Hardin Art Department Art Department Researcher 120843 9000027
Sherman Kew Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000026
Ron Mendell Model Maker n/a 121081 9000025
John Eaves Illustrator Props lllustrator 600 9000024
Paul Pritchard Recording Recording Engineer 120578 8000046
Sam Okell Recording Recording Engineer 120578 8000045
Tom Gire Music n/a 120781 8000010
John Sponsler Music n/a 120781 8000011
Geoff Zanelli Music n/a 120781 8000009
Delores Clay Vocals Solo Voice 121032 8000008
Grace Davidson Vocals Solo Voice 121032 8000007
Matthew Margeson Music n/a 120781 8000012
Guillaume Roussel Music n/a 120781 8000013
Nick Phoenix Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000017
Melissa Muik Music Editor n/a 214 8000018
Thomas Bergersen Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000016
Jacob Shea Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000015
Rodrigo Y Gabriela Music n/a 120781 8000014
Hila Plitmann Vocals Solo Voice 121032 8000006
Martin Tillman Music Featured Cello 120781 8000005
Dimitris Tzetzas Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000009
Patrick Crane Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Patrick J. Smith Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Adam Duthie Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Ryan R Moos Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Sarah Broshar Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
Richard B Molina Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000012
Melissa Muik Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000004
Bob Badami Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Rodrigo Y Gabriela Original Music Featured Guitar Performances 120838 8000002
Hans Zimmer Music n/a 120781 8000001
Barbara McDermott Music Editor n/a 214 8000019
Katja Lewin Music Editor n/a 214 8000020
Fermin Vazquez Llera Music Engineer Engineer(Lumbini Studios) 120837 8000037
Steve Kofsky Music Music Production Services 120781 8000038
Slamm Andrews Recording Recordist 120578 8000036
Satoshi Noguchi Recording Recordist 120578 8000035
Daniel Kresco Recording Recordist 120578 8000034
Andrew Zack Music Coordinator (to Hans Zimmer) 206 8000039
Czarina Russell Music Studio Manager(Remote Control Productions) 120781 8000040
Lori Castro Recording Recording Engineer 120578 8000044
Christian Wenger Recording Recording Engineer 120578 8000043
Adam Michalak Recording Recording Engineer 120578 8000042
Kevin Globerman Score Recording Score Editor/Recordist 120840 8000041
Geoff Foster Recording Choir Recorder 120578 8000033
Alan Meyerson Score Mixing Score Recorder and Mixer 120927 8000032
Kevin Kaska Music Orchestrator 120781 8000024
Suzette Moriarty Music Orchestrator 120781 8000025
Rick Giovinazzo Music Orchestrator 120781 8000023
Walter Fowler Music Orchestrator 120781 8000022
Bruce Fowler Music Orchestrator 120781 8000021
Ed Neumeister Music Orchestrator 120781 8000026
Booker White Music Music Preparation(Walt Disney Music Library) 120781 8000027
Gavin Greenaway Music Conductor Choir Conductor 120818 8000031
Eric Whitacre Music Conductor Choir Conductor 120818 8000030
Ben Foster Music Conductor Choir Conductor 120818 8000029
Nick Glennie-Smith Music Conductor Orchestra Conductor 120818 8000028
Sarena Bhargava Sculptor n/a 120910 9000042
Matt Robbins Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000043
Jessica Teach Executive in Charge Senior Staff(Ollin VFX) 120791 11000007
Duane Fredericksen Consultant Locations Consultant(Kauai) 120784 12000001
Vicki Dobbs Beck Executive in Charge Senior Staff(Ollin VFX) 120791 11000006
Lynwen Brennan Executive in Charge Senior Staff(Ollin VFX) 120791 11000005
Charlie Vignola Development Executive (JBF) 120807 11000004
John Campbell Liaison Production Liaison(JBF) 121064 12000002
Barbara Berkery Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000003
Matt Sullivan Consultant Music Consultant 120784 12000007
Peter Asher Production Consultant Music Production Consultant 120897 12000008
Peter Twist Historic Theatre Consultant Historian 121091 12000006
Shannon Jones Coach Sync Swimmer Coach 120914 12000005
Candace Hipp Coach Sync Swimmer Coach 120914 12000004
Jill Weiss Executive in Charge Chief of Staff(JBF) 120791 11000003
Mike Stenson Production Executive (Bruckheimer Films) 118216 11000002
Elizabeth Chodar Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Sophie Grimsditch Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Lucy Bevan Casting (London) 179 10000004
Susie Figgis Casting (London) 179 10000003
Kathleen Driscoll-Mohler Casting n/a 179 10000002
Sande Alessi Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Kristan Berona Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000008
Kirsty Kinnear Casting Associate n/a 160 10000012
Olivia Scott-Webb Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000011
Millie Scalchi Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000010
Jennifer Alessi Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000009
Charles Choi Consultant Music Technical Consultant 120784 12000009
Thomas Broderick Consultant Music Technical Consultant 120784 12000010
Matthew Jerome Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000016
Cynthia Renaud-Kim Tailor n/a 120990 13000017
Scott Hankins Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000015
Joe Diaz Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000014
Suzy Robertson Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Cathy Valdovino Tailor n/a 120990 13000018
Cleo Avila Tailor Tailor Fitter 120990 13000019
Jason Rainey Hair Ager/Dyer 120794 13000023
Chandra M. Moore Hair Ager/Dyer 120794 13000022
Gildardo Tobon Hair Ager/Dyer 120794 13000021
Michael Tereschuk Tailor Cutter/Fitter 120990 13000020
Melody Koerber Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Dallas Dornan Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Margie Fortune Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Stacy Horn Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
John Norster Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Penny Rose Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Crispin Swayne Advisor Historical Advisor 120821 12000011
Carol Quiroz Key Costumer n/a 351 13000005
Sarah Elizabeth Williams Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000006
Noel Leonard Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Kimberly Johnson Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Daniel Dirks Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Marina Marit Costumer (to Mr Depp) 120880 13000007
Francine Maisler Casting n/a 179 10000001
Terry Heggarty Painter Standby Painter(2nd Unit) 200 9000095
Tom Safron Greensman Standby Greens 201 9000060
Matthew Fuchs Art Department Shop Hand 120843 9000061
Fred Coleman Model Maker Modeler 121081 9000059
Tony Cope Model Maker Modeler 121081 9000058
Ralph Cobos Model Maker Modeler 121081 9000057
Jacob House Model Maker Model Maker Gang Boss 121081 9000062
Jason Mouneu Painter Paint Runner 200 9000063
Gavin Fitch Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000067
Jennifer Lewicki Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000068
Gary Jopling Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000066
Guy Bradley Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000065
Jesse Verrette Greensman Greens Labor 201 9000064
Cuitlahvac Morales Sculptor n/a 120910 9000056
Steven Mobilia Sculptor n/a 120910 9000055
Francesco "Franco" Ferrara Painter n/a 200 9000047
Dana Rosen Painter n/a 200 9000048
Andy Carter Painter n/a 200 9000046
Michael Costello Painter n/a 200 9000045
Damon Bowden Painter n/a 200 9000044
Andy Flores Painter Standby Painter 200 9000049
Craig Abele Sculptor n/a 120910 9000050
Thomas Meikle Sculptor n/a 120910 9000054
Jose Luis Macias Sculptor n/a 120910 9000053
Val Drake Sculptor n/a 120910 9000052
Duncan Crawford Sculptor n/a 120910 9000051
Patsy Johnson Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000069
Oliver Carroll Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000070
Nathan Middleton Painter n/a 200 9000087
Ian Zawadzki Painter n/a 200 9000088
Adam Campbell Painter n/a 200 9000086
Gary Gleeson Painter HOD Painter 200 9000085
Greg Winter Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000084
Garry Higgins Painter Chargehand Painter 200 9000089
Francis Poirier Sculptor HOD Sculptor 120910 9000090
Peter Hooper Greensman Greens Supervisor 201 9000094
John Marson Greensman HOD Greensman 201 9000093
Bradley Woodbridge Painter Standby Painter 200 9000092
Mark Stowe Sculptor n/a 120910 9000091
Jillian Drujon Art Department Draper 120843 9000083
Christopher Lewry Art Department Drapesman 120843 9000082
Simon McGuire Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000074
Nick Pelham Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000075
Andy Proctor Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000073
Bethan Jones Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000072
Oliver Goodier Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000071
Sophie Newman Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000076
Sarah Whittle Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000077
Chris Seddon Art Department Drapes Master 120843 9000081
Adrian Getley Model Maker n/a 121081 9000080
Tracey Curtis Model Maker n/a 121081 9000079
Annika Mantle Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator 165 9000078
Warren Paeff Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Brett Reed Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Barry Waldman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Sarah Bradshaw Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Walt Disney Source Material (Based on Walt Disney's "Pirates of the Caribbean") 120786 4000010
Tim Powers Source Material (Suggested by the novel "On Stranger Tides" by) 120786 4000009
Jay Wolpert Source Material (Based on characters created by) 120786 4000008
Peter Kohn Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Timothy Price Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Paulina Salazar Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000008
Michael Louis Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Janice Polley Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Kerry Lyn McKissick Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Trevor Waterson Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
Stuart Beattie Source Material (Based on characters created by) 120786 4000007
Terry Rossio Source Material (Based on characters created by) 120786 4000006
John DeLuca Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Pat Sandston Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Ted Elliott Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Terry Rossio Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Chad Oman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Melissa Reid Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Ted Elliott Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Ted Elliott Source Material (Based on characters created by) 120786 4000005
Terry Rossio Story By (Screen Story by) 120779 4000004
Ted Elliott Story By (Screen Story by) 120779 4000003
Terry Rossio Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Miki Yasafuku Assistant Location Manager (Hawaii) 194 5000010
Stuart R Spangler Location Manager (Oahu) 193 5000011
Brett Robinson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000028
Michelle Schrauwers Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000029
Sarah McKaig Script Coordinator n/a 120893 5000027
Joelle Sarte Assistant Production Coordinator (Oahu) 192 5000026
Sean Garcia Assistant Production Coordinator (Hawaii) 192 5000025
Nick Shuttleworth Assistant Director n/a 163 5000030
Chloe Chesterton Assistant Director Crowd 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000031
Lee Robertson Location Manager Unit Location Manager 193 5000035
Georgette Turner Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000036
Steve Harvey Location Manager Unit Location Manager 193 5000034
Sue Quinn Location Manager n/a 193 5000033
Michael Harm Location Manager n/a 193 5000032
Jami Chan Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000024
Tom Forbes Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000023
Daphne Lambrinou Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000015
Tami R. Goldman Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000016
Julie Hannum Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
Lori A Balton Location Scout n/a 311 5000013
Karen Greenlee Location Scout n/a 311 5000012
Dan Camins Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000017
Simone Goodridge Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000018
Shauna Moss Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000022
Jason Simmonds Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000021
Gretel Twombly Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000020
Suzie Shearer Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000019
Mike Stenson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Barry Waldman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Rajan Paul Bazely Actor Salaman 1 1000018
Bronson Webb Actor Cook 1 1000019
Christopher Fairbank Actor Ezekiel 1 1000017
Judi Dench Actor Society Lady 1 1000016
Roger Allam Actor Prime Minister Henry Pelham 1 1000015
Richard Thomson Actor Derrick 1 1000020
Yuki Matsuzaki Actor Garheng 1 1000021
Deobia Oparei Actor Gunner 1 1000025
Gemma Ward Actor Tamara - First Mermaid 1 1000026
Ian Mercer Actor Quartermaster 1 1000024
Steve Evets Actor Purser 1 1000023
Robbie Kay Actor Cabin Boy 1 1000022
Anton Lesser Actor Lord John Carteret 1 1000014
Oscar Jaenada Actor The Spaniard 1 1000013
Kevin McNally Actor Joshamee Gibbs 1 1000005
Sam Claflin Actor Philip Swift 1 1000006
Ian McShane Actor Blackbeard 1 1000004
Geoffrey Rush Actor Barbossa 1 1000003
Penélope Cruz Actor Angelica 1 1000002
Astrid Bergès-Frisbey Actor Syrena 1 1000007
Stephen Graham Actor Scrum 1 1000008
Damian O'Hare Actor Gillette 1 1000012
Greg Ellis Actor Groves 1 1000011
Richard Griffiths Actor King George II 1 1000010
Keith Richards Actor Captain Teague 1 1000009
Sebastian Armesto Actor King Ferdinand 1 1000027
Juan Carlos Vellido Actor Spanish Sea Captain 1 1000028
Antoinette Nikprelaj Actor Mermaid 1 1000045
Derek Mears Actor Master-at-Arms 1 1000046
Daphne Joy Actor Mermaid 1 1000044
Sanya Hughes Actor Mermaid 1 1000043
Toni Busker Actor Mermaid 1 1000042
Danny Le Boyer Actor Yeoman 1 1000047
Kitt Barrie Actor Courtroom Wench 1 1000048
Jerry Bruckheimer Producer n/a 3 3000001
Rob Marshall Director n/a 2 2000001
Alan J Utley-Moore Actor Justice Smith 1 1000050
Steven Morphew Actor Courtroom Heckler 1 1000049
Brea Berrett Actor Mermaid 1 1000041
Jorgelina Guadalupe Airaldi Actor Mermaid 1 1000040
Tyrone Lopez Actor Spanish Soldier 1 1000032
Luke Roberts Actor Captain of the Guard 1 1000033
Gerard Monaco Actor Spanish Officer 1 1000031
Norberto Moran Actor Spanish Castaway 1 1000030
Tristan Laurence Perez Actor Spanish Fisherman 1 1000029
Daniel Ings Actor Guard 1 1000034
Emilia Jones Actor English Girl 1 1000035
Paul Hunter Actor Foreman 1 1000039
Clifford Rose Actor Bailiff 1 1000038
Jody Halse Actor Jailor 1 1000037
Patrick Kennedy Actor English Father 1 1000036
Joanna Beckett Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000037
Lucy Foulds Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000038
Dave Lee Dailies Dailies Colorist(Company 3) 120999 6000037
Arthur Tremeau Dailies Dailies Producer(Company 3) 120999 6000038
James Cody Baker Color Color Assist(Company 3) 121024 6000036
Jordan Fox Color Color Assist(Company 3) 121024 6000035
Stephen Nakamura Colorist (Company 3) 120920 6000034
Devin Sterling Film Lab Head of Production(Company 3) 120850 6000039
Peter Robertson Camera Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam 239 6000040
Dominic Rau Video Playback 3D Video Playback Operator 505 6000044
Patrick Loungway Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000045
Neirin Jones Film Lab DIT 120850 6000043
Iain MacKay Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000042
Elliot Dupuy Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000041
Siggy Ferstl Colorist (Company 3) 120920 6000033
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist Executive Producer/Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000032
Don R King Director of Photography Underwater Director of Photography(Hawaii) 120780 6000024
Nino Neuboeck Assistant Camera Underwater Assistant Camera 233 6000025
Peter Zuccarini Director of Photography Underwater Director of Photography 120780 6000023
Andrew Sych Camera SpacecamTechnician 120798 6000022
David B Nowell Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000021
Michael Vasovski Video Playback Scratch Playback 505 6000026
Kevin P Boyd Video Assist/Playback HD/3D Video Assist 120899 6000027
Jack Kney Camera Operator Cameraman 239 6000031
Peter Mountain Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000030
Jimmy Johenning Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000029
Jeb Johenning Video Assist/Playback HD VideoAssist 120899 6000028
Robert S Gainer Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000046
John Skotchdopole Camera Operator n/a 239 6000047
Jonathan Prime Still Photographer (2nd Unit) 120485 6000064
Andrew Haddock Video Playback 3D Video Playback Coordinator(2nd Unit) 505 6000065
Murren Tullett Film Lab DlT Utility(2nd Unit) 120850 6000063
Joe Steele Film Lab DIT(2nd Unit) 120850 6000062
Callum Just Film Lab DIT(2nd Unit) 120850 6000061
Andrew Trewartha Video Playback 3D Video Playback Operator(2nd Unit) 505 6000066
Jason Cuddy Video Playback 3D Video Playback Assistant(2nd Unit) 505 6000067
Michael Kahn Editor n/a 172 7000003
Wyatt Smith Editor n/a 172 7000002
David Brenner Editor n/a 172 7000001
Rebecca Pescod Video Playback Video Playback Utility(2nd Unit) 505 6000068
Steve Evans Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000060
Alfie Biddle Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000059
Mike Yaeger Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000051
Maninder Sanini Film Lab DIT 120850 6000052
Matt Blea Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000050
John Holmes Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000049
Eric Laudadio Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000048
Kevin Celi Film Lab DIT 120850 6000053
Juan Carlos Ortiz-Duran Camera Coordinator Camera Data Technician 121105 6000054
Miles Proudfoot Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000058
Robert Palmer Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000057
David Morgan Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000056
Robert Binnall Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000055
Michael Kelem Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000020
Cory Schulthies Camera Camera Data Manager 120798 6000019
Jakris Smittant Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000055
Cynthia Crimmins Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000056
Marissa Gomes Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000054
Ryan Wiederkehr Production Manager (Industrial Light & Magic) 305 5000053
Beverley Winston Script Supervisor (2nd Unit) 191 5000052
Cheng Pei Shan Production Manager Global Production Management(Industrial Light & Magic) 305 5000057
Nurul Arif Production Manager Global Production Management(Industrial Light & Magic) 305 5000058
Jessica Metzelaar Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000062
Naz Shams Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000063
Dan Dixon Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000061
Lena Scanlan Production Manager (MPC) 305 5000060
Marie Stephanie Gruet Production Manager Global Production Management(Industrial Light & Magic) 305 5000059
James Manning Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000051
Toby Hefferman Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000050
Christian Rigg Assistant Director Crowd 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000042
Vaughn Stein Assistant Director (Stunt) 163 5000043
Carly Lewisohn Assistant Director Crowd 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000041
James McGrady Assistant Director n/a 163 5000040
Jesse Peckham Script Coordinator n/a 120893 5000039
Carla Raij Unit Production Manager (Hawaii) 182 5000044
Elona Tsou Production Supervisor (Los Angeles) 307 5000045
Monica Barraza Production Coordinator (Hawaii) 162 5000049
Kathy Lubinsky Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000048
Jeff Bilger Assistant Director n/a 163 5000047
Albert Cho Assistant Director n/a 163 5000046
Erika Bruning Production Manager (MPC) 305 5000064
Samantha Haines Production Manager (MPC) 305 5000065
Jay Hager Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000011
Tony Nagy Assistant Camera (Hawaii) 233 6000012
Daryl Hambleton Camera Camera Tech 120798 6000010
Ryan Nguyen Film Lab DIT 120850 6000009
Jeroen Hendrix Camera Camera Data Supervisor 120798 6000008
Rylan Akama Assistant Camera (Hawaii) 233 6000013
Mark Connelly Assistant Camera (Hawaii) 233 6000014
Zach Hilton Camera Camera Data Manager 120798 6000018
Steve Freebairn Film Lab Camera Data Management Supervisor 120850 6000017
John Bonnin Lighting Designer Libra Head Operator 121040 6000016
Kanoa Dahlin Camera Utility (Hawaii) 121074 6000015
Paul Wheeldon Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000007
Carlos DeCarvalho Camera Assistant 1st Assistant Camera 120867 6000006
Tim Pounds-Cornish Production Manager (MPC) 305 5000069
Jennah Rasmussen Production Manager (MPC) 305 5000070
Jignesh Mehta Production Manager (MPC) 305 5000068
Fiona McLean Production Manager (MPC) 305 5000067
Olivia Lyne Production Manager (MPC) 305 5000066
Courtney Vanderslice-Law Production Manager Production Management(Cinesite) 305 5000071
Dariusz Wolski Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
David Luckenbach Camera Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 239 6000005
James Goldman Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000004
Trevor Loomis Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000003
Martin Schaer Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Tyra Youland Hair Ager/Dyer 120794 13000024
Joel Harlow Makeup Artist Personal Makeup Artist(to Johnny Depp) 120801 13000025
Michelle C Lee Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Rob Mars Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Efka Kvaraciejus Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Mandy Kowalski Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Precious Garrett Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Lee Mcdermott Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Tom Morga Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Buddy Sosthand Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Bryan Thompson Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Jade Ryusaki Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Vanessa Vander Pluym Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Heidi Pascoe Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Roel Failma Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Kofi W Elam Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Heather Vendrell-Arthur Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Steve Boyles Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Greg Anthony Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Eddie Yansick Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Brian J Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Allison Caetano Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Marla Casey Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Jeremy Dunn Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Shauna Duggins Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Phil Culotta Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Ilram Choi Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Aaron Toney Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Mark Vanselow Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Ian Kay Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Marc Mailley Stunts n/a 240 19000077
Eunice Huthart Stunts n/a 240 19000075
Calvin Heasman Stunts n/a 240 19000074
Aldonio Freitas Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Andy Merchant Stunts n/a 240 19000078
Brian Nickels Stunts n/a 240 19000079
Gordon Seed Stunts n/a 240 19000083
Mark Slaughter Stunts n/a 240 19000084
Tilly Powell Stunts n/a 240 19000082
Andrew Pilgrim Stunts n/a 240 19000081
Justin Pearson Stunts n/a 240 19000080
Dave Fisher Stunts n/a 240 19000072
James Cox Stunts n/a 240 19000071
Greg Powell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000063
Sarah Franzl Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000064
Kofi Yiadom Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Jeff Wolfe Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Webster Whinery Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Mark Archer Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Frank Bakker Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Jonathan Cohen Stunts n/a 240 19000070
Andy Butcher Stunts n/a 240 19000069
Stuart Boother Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Alex Britton Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Cord Walker Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Peter Turner Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Alex Kerr Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000026
Louissa McIntosh Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000027
Jacqui McBride Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000025
Farnaz Donovan Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000024
Holly Bates Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000023
Trevor Pawlik Accountant (Visual Effects) 120802 16000028
John DeLuca Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Kurt Lott Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000003
Thomas DuPont Stunt Double Sword Master/Stunt Double(for Barbossa) 120980 19000004
Dan Barringer Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
George Marshall Ruge Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Denise Faye Choreographer n/a 120803 17000002
Rebecca Wolf Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000022
Diarmuid Coghlan Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000021
Heidi G Lewis Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000013
William J Oaks Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000014
Erin Rose Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Megan Brown Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Anna Belaro Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Angie Ryan Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000015
Ashley Schmidt Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000016
Dougal Cadiou Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000020
Rachel Welch Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000019
Carrie Roslan Accountant Marine Accountant 120802 16000018
Erica Antije Schmidt Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000017
Christopher Leps Stunt Double (for Jack Sparrow) 120980 19000005
Jennifer S Badger Stunt Double (for Angelica) 120980 19000006
Mark McDaniels Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Dorenda Moore Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Bethany Levy Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Paul Lacovara Stunts n/a 240 19000021
John Koyama Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Jim Palmer Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Norbert Phillips Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Trampas Thompson Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Gary Stearns Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Gregg Sargeant Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Ming Qiu Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Emily Hopkins Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Kylie Furneaux Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Helena Barrett Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Keith Campbell Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Randall Archer Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Joey Anaya Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Zach Hudson Stunt Double (for Blackbeard) 120980 19000007
Alex Chansky Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Brian Collins Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Paul Eliopoulos Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Andy Dylan Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Jayson Dumenigo Stunts n/a 240 19000015
J Mark Donaldson Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Matthew Stirling Stunts n/a 240 19000085
Mens-Sana Tamakloe Stunts n/a 240 19000086
Jose Oliva Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000026
Chris Perez Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000027
Max Soto Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000025
Carlos Scally Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000024
Dan Miner Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000023
Kate Williams Construction Construction Dept. Buyer 120900 21000028
Caroline Keefe Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000029
Paul Nash Carpenter n/a 529 21000033
Andrew Mash Carpenter n/a 529 21000034
Darren Hayward Carpenter n/a 529 21000032
Steve Ede Carpenter n/a 529 21000031
Rob Sutton Carpenter HOD Carpenter 529 21000030
Joe Garcia Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000022
Robert Alvarez Construction Foreman Labor Foreman(Kauai) 277 21000021
Dylan Hagerty Construction Construction Assistant(Oahu) 120900 21000013
Noose Mouneu Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000014
Jeff House