Spy Kids: All The Time in The World (2011)

Spy Kids: All The Time in The World
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 35mins.
Genres Comedy, Adventure, Family, Sequel, Action
Keywords 3-D, children, espionage, fantasy, Spy Kids (franchise)
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Jessica Alba Actor Marrisa Cortez Wilson 1 1000001
Joel McHale Actor Wilbur Wilson 1 1000002
Alexa Vega Actor Carmen Cortez 1 1000003
Daryl Sabara Actor Juni Cortez 1 1000004
Rowan Blanchard Actor Rebecca Wilsion 1 1000005
Mason Cook Actor Cecil Wilson 1 1000006
Ricky Gervais Voice Argonaut 475 1000007
Danny Trejo Actor Uncle Machete 1 1000008
Jeremy Piven Actor Danger D'Amo/Tick Tock/Time Keeper 1 1000009
Genny Solorzano Actor Spy Baby 1 1000010
Belle Solorzano Actor Spy Baby 1 1000011
Chuck Cureau Actor News Anchor 1 1000012
Jett Good Actor Young Danger 1 1000013
Albert Im Actor Head Scientist 1 1000014
Jonathan Breck Actor Wilbur's Boss 1 1000015
Wray Crawford Actor Editor/Cameraman 1 1000016
Al Dias Actor OSS Agent #1 1 1000017
Roger Edwards Actor OSS Agent #2 1 1000018
Angela Lanza Actor Female OSS Agent 1 1000019
Chad Guerrero Actor Henchman in Van 1 1000020
Marci Madison Actor Agent Fine 1 1000023
W Stratton Voice n/a 475 1000024
Michelle Ruff Voice n/a 475 1000025
Deena Rubinson Voice n/a 475 1000026
Jessica Pennington Voice n/a 475 1000027
Lynnanne Zager Voice n/a 475 1000028
Kirk Baily Voice n/a 475 1000029
Steve Apostolina Voice n/a 475 1000030
Paul Pape Voice n/a 475 1000031
Scott Menville Voice n/a 475 1000032
Sandy Simpson Voice n/a 475 1000033
Robert Rodriguez Director n/a 2 2000001
Robert Rodriguez Producer n/a 3 3000001
Elizabeth Avellan Producer n/a 3 3000002
Bob Weinstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Harvey Weinstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Tom Proper Associate Producer n/a 171 3000005
Robert Rodriguez Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Tim Stitzel Writer Additional Story Concepts 120782 4000002
William Scott Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Brian Bettwy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
David Rimer Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Vanessa Gaitan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Gina Grande Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
K Martin Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
John Crowley Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Steve White Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000008
Immanuel Salas Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000009
Cynthia Streit Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Jennifer Mosley Assistant Production Coordinator Assistant Production Office Coordinator 192 5000011
Kelly Stein Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000012
Kevin Dartt Stage Manager Studio Manager and Legal(Troublemaker Digital) 120797 5000013
Jimmy Lindsey Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Robert Rodriguez Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Sean Maxwell Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Sebastian Vega Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000004
Louis Smith Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000005
P Munson Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000006
Blake Clifton Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000007
Dan Jackson High Definition Systems Engineer HD Engineer (D.I.T) 121129 6000008
Matthew Bizer Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000009
Chris Smith Loader Digital Loader 120956 6000010
Ron Batzdorff Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000011
Rico Torres Still Photographer Special Stills 120485 6000012
Natasha Leonnet Colorist Digital Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000013
Eileen Godoy Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000014
Amy Pawlowski Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(EFilm) 120850 6000015
Matt Hull Film Lab DI Assistant Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000016
Katie Jordan Colorist Digital Colorist Assistant(EFilm) 120920 6000017
George Chavez Color Timer (Deluxe) 120921 6000018
Curt Walheim Stock Footage Stock Footage and Imagery Supplier 120982 6000019
Dan Zimmerman Editor n/a 172 7000001
Ian Silverstein Editor n/a 172 7000002
Jay Mahavier Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Travis Smith Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Sebastian Spader Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000005
Robert Johnson Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000006
Robert Rodriguez Music n/a 120781 8000001
Carl Thiel Music n/a 120781 8000002
Carl Thiel Music Producer n/a 323 8000003
Robert Rodriguez Music Producer n/a 323 8000004
Carl Thiel Music Music Mixer 120781 8000005
Mark Del Castillo Music Additional Acoustic Guitars 120781 8000006
Jaime Hartwick Music Music Systems Consultant 120781 8000007
Brad Engleking Music Music Systems Tech 120781 8000008
Pablo Thiel Score Mixing Score Consultant 120927 8000009
Harry Gregson-Williams Song ("Cortez Family") 120859 8000010
Harry Gregson-Williams Song Performer ("Cortez Family") 120788 8000011
Gavin Greenaway Song ("Cortez Family") 120859 8000012
Gavin Greenaway Song Performer ("Cortez Family") 120788 8000013
Heitor Pereira Song ("Cortez Family") 120859 8000014
Heitor Pereira Song Performer ("Cortez Family") 120788 8000015
Steve Joyner Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Caylah Eddleblute Production Designer n/a 164 9000002
David Hack Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Ana Martinez Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000004
Mark Hanks Leadman n/a 433 9000005
Kevin Blosser Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
Kenneth Kilgore Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Lawrence Glass Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Scott Perez Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Jeremy Reeves Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Bart Brown Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
John Parker Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000012
Jeff Adams Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Jennifer Long Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000014
Paul Alix Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000015
Marc Baird Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000016
David Tye Sculptor n/a 120910 9000017
Casey Tye Sculptor Sculptor Foreman 120910 9000018
Brandon Campbell Sculptor n/a 120910 9000019
Marcus Laporte Sculptor n/a 120910 9000020
Thomas Karl Scenic Artist Lead Scenic 745 9000021
Sheila Garland Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000022
Jimmie Goodman Painter n/a 200 9000023
Tyler Noel Painter n/a 200 9000024
Rob Perkins Painter n/a 200 9000025
Randall Stuckey Painter n/a 200 9000026
Michael Abelman Painter On-Set Painter 200 9000027
Marc Dabrusin Greensman n/a 201 9000028
John Wheaton Set Designer Designer 202 9000029
Kevin Wasner Sculptor n/a 120910 9000030
Javier Zepeda Sculptor n/a 120910 9000031
Jaremy Aiello Sculptor n/a 120910 9000032
Michael O'Brien Sculptor n/a 120910 9000033
James Leonard Model Maker Moldmaker 121081 9000034
Howard Adams Model Maker Moldmaker 121081 9000035
Chris Cera Model Maker Moldmaker 121081 9000036
Barry Crane Model Maker Moldmaker 121081 9000037
Joe Giles Model Maker Moldmaker 121081 9000038
Joe Gomez Model Maker Moldmaker 121081 9000039
Brian Goehring Model Maker Moldmaker 121081 9000040
Carrie Hash Model Maker Moldmaker 121081 9000041
Allan Holt Model Maker Moldmaker 121081 9000042
Gary Pawlowski Model Maker Moldmaker 121081 9000043
Brian Hillard Model Maker Moldmaker 121081 9000044
Alex Diaz Art Department Fabricator/Art Department 120843 9000045
Grady Holder Art Department Fabricator/Art Department 120843 9000046
Dirk Rogers Art Department Fabricator/Art Department 120843 9000047
Mike Lachimia Art Department Fabricator/Art Department 120843 9000048
Derek Krout Art Department Fabricator/Art Department 120843 9000049
Jon Fedele Art Department Fabricator/Art Department 120843 9000050
Chris Prestia Art Department Fabricator/Art Department 120843 9000051
Kathy Sully Art Department Fabricator/Art Department 120843 9000052
Caleb Schneider Art Department Fabricator/Art Department 120843 9000053
Mary Vernieu Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
JC Cantu Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Michelle Wade Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Brandon Hemmerling Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Beth Sepko Casting Director Local & Extras Casting Director 157 10000005
Jessica Sloan Extras Casting Extras Casting Coordinator 120851 10000006
Jordan Strassner Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000007
Angela Burns Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000008
Brandon Hemmerling Casting Associate n/a 160 10000009
Matthew Stein Executive in Charge of Production (Dimension Films) 118217 11000001
Matthew Signer Executive in Charge of Production (Dimension Films) 118217 11000002
Tim Clawson Post-Production Executive Executive in Charge of Physical and Post Production(Dimension Films) 120876 11000003
Matthew Landon Post-Production Executive Executive in Charge of Post Production(Dimension Films) 120876 11000004
Stuart Burkin Post-Production Executive Executive in Charge of Post Production(Dimension Films) 120876 11000005
Andrew Kramer Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Business and Legal Affairs(Dimension Films) 120791 11000006
Adrian Lopez Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Business and Legal Affairs(Dimension Films) 120791 11000007
Jeff Hynick Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Business and Legal Affairs(Dimension Films) 120791 11000008
Richard Glasser Music Executive Executive in Charge of Music(Dimension Films) 121033 11000009
Pat Jackson Advisor Studio Teacher 120821 12000001
Cindy Lindauer Advisor Studio Teacher 120821 12000002
Trevor Ward Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000003
Alan Jones Research Research and Development Supervisor(Troublemaker Digital) 458 12000004
Nina Proctor Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Janice Janecek Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Antoinette Sales Costume Supervisor Costume Shop Supervisor 120895 13000003
Ashlyn Angel Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000004
Charlotte Harrigan Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000005
Esther Marquis Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Marcia Evers Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000007
Rebecca Skelton Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000008
Nyima Johnston Wardrobe Dresser Dresser(for Ms. Alba) 121054 13000009
Roxie Rodriguez Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000010
Jessica Hale Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000011
Jessie Katz Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000012
Ermahn Ospina Makeup Department Head Make-Up 353 13000013
Joe Rivera Hair n/a 120794 13000014
Becki Drake Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000015
Lauren Anderson Makeup Artist (for Ms. Alba) 120801 13000016
Robert Ramos Hair Stylist (for Ms. Alba) 120799 13000017
Gregory Nicotero Special Makeup Effects n/a 120881 13000018
Howard Berger Special Makeup Effects n/a 120881 13000019
Beth Hathaway Wardrobe Supervisor Set Supervisor 120908 13000020
Andy Schoenberg Wardrobe Supervisor Shop Supervisor 120908 13000021
Jake Garber Makeup Artist On-Set Make-Up Artist 120801 13000022
Mark Boley Makeup Artist On-Set Make-Up Artist 120801 13000023
Anneliese Boies Hair Hair Department 120794 13000024
Jack Bricker Hair Hair Department 120794 13000025
Phillip Carrott Hair Hair Department 120794 13000026
Constance Criswell Hair Hair Department 120794 13000027
Nicole Michaud Hair Hair Department 120794 13000028
Khanh Trance Hair Hair Department 120794 13000029
Rapeeporn Rodchompu Hair Hair Department 120794 13000030
Ethan Andrus Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000001
Tom Sturgis Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Michael Swanner Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000003
Timothy Rakoczy Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000004
Sergio Reyes Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Brad Engleking Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Robert Rodriguez Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000007
Paula Fairfield Sound Design Sound Design Editor 120905 14000008
Paula Fairfield Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000009
Carla Murray Sound Design Sound Design Editor 120905 14000010
Carla Murray Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
William Jacobs Sound Design Sound Design Editor 120905 14000012
William Jacobs Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Angelo Palazzo Sound Design Sound Design Editor 120905 14000014
Angelo Palazzo Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
Clark Crawford Sound Design Sound Design Editor 120905 14000016
Clark Crawford Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000017
David Bach ADR Editor n/a 220 14000018
Brad Engleking ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000019
Joaquin Avellan Foley Editor n/a 221 14000020
Catherine Harper Foley Artist n/a 223 14000021
Chris Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000022
Darrin Mann Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000023
Ben Rauscher Foley Foley Assistant 120961 14000024
Alan Freedman ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000025
Todd Smiley Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Robert Janecka Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Carlos Benavides Electrician n/a 450 15000003
Matthew Fliehler Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Brad Keffer Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Billy MacCartney Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Jason McKnight Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Robert Reynolds Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Scott Cremens Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Raul Mello Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000010
Brandon Roberts Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric Best Boy 120958 15000011
Eric Cunningham Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000012
Roger Eickenroht Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000013
Terrence Ogden Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000014
Ferrell Shinnick Key Grip n/a 263 15000015
Joseph Vasquez Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000016
Neil Fraser Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000017
Thomas Davis Grip Company Grip 365 15000018
Joseph Kentspeth Grip Company Grip 365 15000019
Robert Lewallen Grip Company Grip 365 15000020
Balint Pinczehelyi Grip Company Grip 365 15000021
Chad Plunkett Grip Company Grip 365 15000022
Timothy Cole Key Grip Rigging Key Grip 263 15000023
Jesse Wolter Rigging Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 120944 15000024
Erik Untersee Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000025
Anthony Koursaris Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000026
Dwayne Elahie Rigging Electrician Rigging(Hybride) 120958 15000027
Dawn Robinette Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Dawn Robinette Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000002
Peggy Chen Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Joshua Kersey Second Assistant Accountant n/a 3438 16000004
Kera Dacy Second Assistant Accountant n/a 3438 16000005
Lora Marshall Second Assistant Accountant n/a 3438 16000006
April Crump Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000007
Randy Ball Accountant Accounting 120802 16000008
Nixon Guerrero Accountant Accounts Manager(Troublemaker Digital) 120802 16000009
Steve Davison Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Don Breneman Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Clay Cullen Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Jeff Dashnaw Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Zack Duhame Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Ryan Fitzgerald Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Cameron Gordon Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Chad Guerrero Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Alyssa Hancock Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Dick Hancock Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Josh Kemble Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Mandy Kowalski Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Oakley Lehman Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Malosi Leonard Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Matt Leonard Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Mike McCarty Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Brock Little Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Tara Macken Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Carrick O'Quinn Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Kevin Reid Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Ryan Ryusaki Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Wesley Scott Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Jackson Spidell Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Chad Stahelski Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Jon Valera Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Cheryl Wheeler Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Boni Yanagisawa Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Jaremy Aiello Puppeteer n/a 682 19000028
Jeff Edwards Puppeteer n/a 682 19000029
Beth Hathaway Puppeteer n/a 682 19000030
Gregory Nicotero Puppeteer n/a 682 19000031
Nicole Zuehl Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
Aleah Laster Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000002
Ivan Page Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Travis Dean Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Mark Gutierrez Construction Construction Utility 120900 21000003
Phillip Rosales Construction Construction Utility 120900 21000004
Marcie Poss Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000005
David Long Catering Caterer 120954 22000001
Snake Plisskin Chef n/a 121045 22000002
David Ackerman Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000003
Daniel Pena Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000004
Steve Fossler Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Joe Forlini Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000006
Robert Rodriguez Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Troublemaker Digital) 243 23000001
Robert Rodriguez Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Rodney Brunet Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000003
Chris Olivia Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000004
Alex Toader Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000005
Louise Bertrand Visual Effects Producer Bidding Producer(Hybride) 243 23000006
Emily Davis Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000007
Oivind Mahnussen Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Speedshape) 243 23000008
Frank Rainone Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Speedshape) 243 23000009
Tom Stone Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Speedshape) 243 23000010
Andrew Dela Cruz Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects On-Set Supervisor 249 23000011
Jay Mahavier Visual Effects Editor Digital Conform Editor 614 23000012
Travis Smith Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000013
John McLeod Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000014
Robert Clot Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000015
Richard Wood Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Shop Foreman 250 23000016
Wes Mattox Special Effects Special Effects Gang Boss 168 23000017
Scott Blackwell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000018
Stanley Blackwell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000019
Robert Brown Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000020
Brian Cross Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000021
Brian Montgomery Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000022
J McCormick Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000023
Anthony Cristo Special Effects Assistant Special Effects Production Assistant 514 23000024
Chris Olivia Main Title Design n/a 120925 23000025
David Wogh Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical 121086 23000026
Jeff Edwards Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical 121086 23000027
Emily Davis Visual Effects Producer (Troublemaker Digital) 243 23000028
Rodney Brunet Visual Effects Supervisor (Troublemaker Digital) 249 23000029
Chris Olivia Visual Effects Supervisor (Troublemaker Digital) 249 23000030
Alex Toader Visual Effects Supervisor (Troublemaker Digital) 249 23000031
Andrew Dela Cruz Visual Effects Supervisor 2D Visual Effects Supervisor(Troublemaker Digital) 249 23000032
Maru Buendia-Senties Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects On-Set Coordinator / Compositor(Troublemaker Digital) 120760 23000033
Janet Jensen Visual Effects Visual Effects On-Set Assistant / Compositor(Troublemaker Digital) 419 23000034
Adam Gravois 3-D Artist 3D Visual Effects Artist(Troublemaker Digital) 120965 23000035
Tad Catalano 3-D Artist 3D Visual Effects Artist(Troublemaker Digital) 120965 23000036
Michael Werckle Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(Troublemaker Digital) 419 23000037
Andy Cockrum Compositor On-Set Compositor(Troublemaker Digital) 120626 23000038
Jeffrey Acord Digital Effects Information Technologies(Troublemaker Digital) 345 23000039
Kurt Volk Graphic Designer (Troublemaker Digital) 120860 23000040
Christopher Corona Graphics Graphics Assistant(Troublemaker Digital) 120826 23000041
Chris Esquivel Visual Effects Post Production & Visual Effects Assistant(Troublemaker Digital) 419 23000042
Daniel Leduc Visual Effects Producer (Hybride) 243 23000043
Pierre Raymond Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Hybride) 243 23000044
Michel Murdock Visual Effects Visual Effects Financial Controller(Hybride) 419 23000045
Thierry Delattre Visual Effects Supervisor (Hybride) 249 23000046
Philippe Theroux Visual Effects Supervisor (Hybride) 249 23000047
Michel Barriere Compositing Supervisor (Hybride) 120928 23000048
Jean-Pierre Flayeux Compositing Supervisor (Hybride) 120928 23000049
Richard Martin Compositing Supervisor (Hybride) 120928 23000050
Lefleche Dumais CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Hybride) 779 23000051
Nicolas-Alexandre Noel CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Hybride) 779 23000052
Mylene Guerin Visual Effects Coordinator (Hybride) 120760 23000053
Anouk L'Heureux Visual Effects Coordinator (Hybride) 120760 23000054
Nancy Lamontagne Visual Effects Coordinator (Hybride) 120760 23000055
Martine Losier Visual Effects Coordinator (Hybride) 120760 23000056
Marco Tremblay Modelmaker Modeler(Hybride) 120919 23000057
Mathieu Lalonde Modelmaker Modeler(Hybride) 120919 23000058
David Roberge Modelmaker Modeler(Hybride) 120919 23000059
Alexandre Gagne Modelmaker Modeler(Hybride) 120919 23000060
Francois Chancrin Animator (Hybride) 483 23000061
Marc Aubry Animator (Hybride) 483 23000062
Martin Mousseau Animator (Hybride) 483 23000063
Sonia Pronovost Animator (Hybride) 483 23000064
Josef Sy Animator (Hybride) 483 23000065
Danny Levesque Digital Effects Effects Animator(Hybride) 345 23000066
Nathan Srigley Digital Effects Effects Animator(Hybride) 345 23000067
Gaetan Thiffault Digital Effects Effect Animator(Hybride) 345 23000068
Joseph Kasparian Digital Artist Textures & Lighting(Hybride) 121022 23000069
Melissa Almeida Digital Artist Textures & Lighting(Hybride) 121022 23000070
Michael Bentitou Digital Artist Textures & Lighting(Hybride) 121022 23000071
Maryse Bouchard Digital Artist Texture & Lighting(Hybride) 121022 23000072
Stephane Brisson Digital Artist Textures & Lighting(Hybride) 121022 23000073
Julien Chabot Digital Artist Textures & Lighting(Hybride) 121022 23000074
Christophe Damiano Digital Artist Textures & Lighting(Hybride) 121022 23000075
Yanick Gaudreau Digital Artist Textures & Lighting(Hybride) 121022 23000076
Vassilios Lanaris Digital Artist Textures & Lighting(Hybride) 121022 23000077
Guillaume Ruegg Digital Artist Textures & Lighting(Hybride) 121022 23000078
Valérie Villeneuve Digital Artist Textures & Lighting(Hybride) 121022 23000079
Patrick Piche Visual Effects Technical Director(Hybride) 419 23000080
Julien-Alexandre Lambert Visual Effects Technical Director(Hybride) 419 23000081
Mathieu LeClaire Visual Effects Technical Director(Hybride) 419 23000082
Jalal Tchelebi Visual Effects Technical Director(Hybride) 419 23000083
Alain Lacroix Layout Artist Layout(Hybride) 120869 23000084
Steve Pelchat Layout Artist Layout(Hybride) 120869 23000085
Conal Wenn Layout Artist Layout(Hybride) 120869 23000086
Frederic Medioni Visual Effects Tracker(Hybride) 419 23000087
Alexandre Allain Visual Effects Tracking(Hybride) 419 23000088
Raphaele Blanchard Visual Effects Tracking(Hybride) 419 23000089
Stephane Maillet Visual Effects Tracking(Hybride) 419 23000090
Pierre Blain Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000091
Nadine Homier Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000092
Sebastien Jacob Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000093
Francois Leduc Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000094
Francois Metivier Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000095
Olivier Beaulieu Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000096
Michel Bergeron Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000097
Didier Bertrand Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000098
Cedric Bonnaffoux Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000099
Caroline Brien Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000100
Joanie Croteau Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000101
Fernando DeSouza Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000102
Mathieu Dupuis Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000103
Jean-Francois Ferland Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000104
Charles Granger Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000105
Veronique Guay Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000106
Nicolas Houle Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000107
Anne Kim Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000108
Winston Lee Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000109
Jocelyn Maher Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000110
Ben Myers Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000111
Sean O'Connor Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000112
Stephane Paradis Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000113
Emmanuel Pelletier Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000114
Éric Pouliot Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000115
Eduardo Salas Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000116
Katy Savoie Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000117
George Taylor Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000118
Yves Tremblay Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000119
Raphael Valle Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000120
Guillaume St Aubin Seers Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000121
Sebastien Rioux Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000122
Paul Beaudry Compositor (Hybride) 120626 23000123
Patrice-Alain Barrette Software Engineer Technical Support(Hybride) 121071 23000124
Jason Bohbot Software Engineer Technical Support(Hybride) 121071 23000125
Mélanie Cotton Software Engineer Technical Support(Hybride) 121071 23000126
Luc Desmarais Software Engineer Technical Support(Hybride) 121071 23000127
Stephan Gervais Software Engineer Technical Support(Hybride) 121071 23000128
Olivier Painchaud Software Engineer Technical Support(Hybride) 121071 23000129
Mike Albert Visual Effects Producer Producer(Speedshape) 243 23000130
Jamison Huber Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Speedshape) 243 23000131
Rob Nederhorst 3-D Artist Stereographer(Speedshape) 120965 23000132
Mike Ward Visual Effects Supervisor (Speedshape) 249 23000133
Scott Bogoniewski Compositing Supervisor (Speedshape) 120928 23000134
Michael Suggs Compositing Supervisor (Speedshape) 120928 23000135
Jim Nelson Compositing Supervisor (Speedshape) 120928 23000136
Michael Orlando Compositing Supervisor (Speedshape) 120928 23000137
James Beard Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000138
Chris Ferrari Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000139
Melissa Miller Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000140
Derek Schultz Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000141
Alex Beaupre Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000142
Matthew Franco Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000143
Jonathon Hillis Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000144
Scott Moelich Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000145
Christopher Stacherski Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000146
Kevin Beier Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000147
Michael Frank Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000148
Brice Hunter Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000149
Kyle Most Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000150
Daniel Stein Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000151
Michael Bielenda Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000152
Paul Frieling Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000153
Tandee Ireland Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000154
Jim Nelson Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000155
Nick Swartz Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000156
Niles Bontrager Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000157
Alex Gallegos Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000158
Eli Jarra Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000159
Johnathan Bowling Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000160
Darryl Johnson Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000161
Daniel Gillies Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000162
Russ Swaney Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000163
Kerry Newill Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000164
Domenic Notarangelo Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000165
Jon Synnestvedt Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000166
Alex Braun Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000167
David Grey Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000168
Timothy Kafantaris Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000169
Kevin O'Leary Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000170
Matthew Szmigiel Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000171
Max Buxton Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000172
Robert Green Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000173
Ayaka Kakiuchi Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000174
Michael Orlando Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000175
Brandon Taseski Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000176
Caleb Clark Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000177
Nichole Grund Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000178
Dan Kessler Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000179
Brandon Ottenbacher Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000180
Mark Tomasso Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000181
Joseph Coleman Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000182
Brandon Hafeli Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000183
John Leland Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000184
Scott Pearson Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000185
Jared Tripp Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000186
Daniel Corrales Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000187
Nicholas Hagemann Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000188
Jeff Lietz Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000189
Wayne Porter Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000190
Sean Vanloozen Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000191
Jon Degorsk Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000192
Marc Hall Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000193
Steve Maclaren Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000194
Grant Reed Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000195
Amy Wascher Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000196
Del DePierro Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000197
Natalie Hallay Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000198
Paul Maloney Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000199
Anthony Rosnik Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000200
Jonathan Wilhelm Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000201
Andrew Dohan Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000202
Jordan Hansen Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000203
Michael Mcclelland Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000204
Josiah Sarr Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000205
Mark Williams Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000206
Jesse Doyle Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000207
Bill Hayes Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000208
Cullin Merivirta Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000209
Tanya Schuck Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000210
Michael Winn Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000211
Christopher Eaton Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000212
Jeremy Helle Digital Artist Artist(Speedshape) 121022 23000213
David McKay Visual Effects Tracker(Hybride) 419 23000214
Ed Borasch Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Jaime Fernandez Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Tyler Smith Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Steven Allen Props Prop Maker 120817 24000004
Ken Anderson Props Prop Maker 120817 24000005
Darcy Bloom Props Prop Maker 120817 24000006
Tommy Fine Props Prop Maker 120817 24000007
Micah Goldfarb Props Prop Maker 120817 24000008
William Martin Props Prop Maker 120817 24000009
Ismael Salazar Jr. Props Prop Maker 120817 24000010
Charles Seale Props Prop Maker 120817 24000011
Sarah King Props Prop Fabrication Foreman 120817 24000012
Ted Altman Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000013
Ezra Bellows Props Prop Frabricator 120817 24000014
Brian Daly Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000015
Andrew James Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000016
Jim Randall Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000017
Thomas Schneider Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000018
Paul Steele Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000019
Marisa Umsawasdi Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000020
Mike Walker Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000021
Andrew Miller Props Fabricator Utility 120817 24000022
Ken Parsons Props Buyer Prop Fabrication Buyer 120926 24000023
Laura Wallgren Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000001
Max Kruemcke Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000002
Mike McCutchen Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000003
Jessica Bradley Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000004
Jennifer Singletary Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000005
Brian Nelligan Production Assistant (Camera) 275 25000006
Molly Scott Production Secretary n/a 367 25000007
Dustin Shroff Office Assistant Production Office Assistant 120996 25000008
Vanessa Thomas Office Assistant Production Office Assistant 120996 25000009
Amanda Glaze Assistant (to Robert Rodriguez) 120820 25000010
Erin Pargas Assistant (to Robert Rodriguez) 120820 25000011
Rolando Romero Assistant (to Elizabeth Avellán) 120820 25000012
Joaquin Avellan Production Behind-the-Scenes 120824 25000013
Mark Spencer Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Andrea Longan Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Will Rimmer Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Emmy Robbin Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Tiger Darrow Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
John Debney Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Melody Lloyd Medic Set Medic 120966 25000020
Randy Bilski Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000021
Ronald Chambers Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000022
Dwayne Haevischer Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000023
Kevin Beltz Production Assistant (Prop Fabrication) 275 25000024
Bobby Sconci Transportation Co-Captain Transportation Co-Captain/Mechanic 120973 25000025
Russell Scott Driver Picture Car Coordinator 273 25000026
Roy Burger Driver n/a 273 25000027
Randy Cardin Driver n/a 273 25000028
Billy Chambers Driver n/a 273 25000029
Sam Craytor Driver n/a 273 25000030
Tracy Craytor Driver n/a 273 25000031
Mark Crosby Driver n/a 273 25000032
Billy Cude Driver n/a 273 25000033
Joe Dye Driver n/a 273 25000034
Joe Gallien Driver n/a 273 25000035
Joel Garza Driver n/a 273 25000036
Peggy Grounds Driver n/a 273 25000037
Joe Llanes Driver n/a 273 25000038
David McAree Driver n/a 273 25000039
Garland Moffett Driver n/a 273 25000040
Albert Paez Driver n/a 273 25000041
Sissy Schriber Driver n/a 273 25000042
Dan Stewart Driver n/a 273 25000043
Big Tim Driver n/a 273 25000044
Jason Untersee Driver n/a 273 25000045
Mary Ward Driver n/a 273 25000046
Darwin Witte Driver n/a 273 25000047
Veronica Torres Office Coordinator n/a 121047 25000048
Regina Castruita Coordinator n/a 528 25000049
Case Johnson Production Assistant (Troublemaker Digital) 275 25000050
Pierrot Berube Production Assistant (Hybride) 275 25000051
Olivier Gravel Production Assistant (Hybride) 275 25000052
Samuel Lepage-Bedard Production Assistant (Hybride) 275 25000053
Belly Mingmuong Production Assistant (Hybride) 275 25000054
Véronique Tremblay Production Assistant (Hybride) 275 25000055
Caroline Belisle Production Administration(Hybride) 120824 25000056
Sylvie Talbot Production Administration(Hybride) 120824 25000057
Anne Tremblay Production Administration(Hybride) 120824 25000058
Deborah Zadzora Production Administration(Hybride) 120824 25000059
Dian Bachar Other Purchaser 120795 26000001
David Thibodeaux Security (Troublemaker Digital) 120951 26000002
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc.) 120879 26000003
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc.) 120879 26000004
Shara Storch Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
On the surface, Marissa Cortez Wilson has it all: married to a famous spy-hunting television reporter, a new baby and intelligent twin step kids. But in reality, trying to mother Rebecca and Cecil, who clearly don't want her around, is her toughest challenge yet. Also, her husband, Wilbur, wouldn't know a spy if he lived with one which is exactly the case - Marissa's a retired secret agent. Marissa's world is turned upside down when the maniacal Timekeeper threatens to take over the planet and she's called back into action by the head of OSS, home of the greatest spies and where the now-defunct Spy Kids division was created. With Armageddon quickly approaching, Rebecca and Cecil are thrust into action when they learn their boring step mom was once a top agent and now the world's most competitive ten-year-olds are forced to put their bickering aside and rely on their wits. With a little help from a couple of very familiar Spy Kids, Carmen and Juni Cortez, and some mind-blowing gadgets, they just may be able to save the world and possibly bring their family together while they're at it.