The Croods (2013)

Croods
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 31mins.
Genres Adventure, Family, Animated, Children
Keywords 3-D, breaking from the past, escape, family, funny, grandparents, prehistoric, survival, teen, touching, transformation
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Jeff Chasin Production Supervisor (Modeling) 307 5000014
Christopher Vigil Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
Marina Soto Production Assistant (Animation) 275 25000002
Mandy Cheng Production Coordinator (Character Effects) 162 5000029
Art Bidwell Production Supervisor (Character Technical Direction) 307 5000013
Michelle Jurado Staphylas Production Supervisor (Art Department) 307 5000008
Helen Saric Production Supervisor (Story) 307 5000003
Danielle Duran Production Coordinator (Editorial) 162 5000007
Chris Kuser Development Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120807 11000008
Mark Graham Music Orchestrations 120781 8000016
Jason Porath Visual Effects Production Development FX(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000316
Steve Schweickart Production Supervisor (Lighting) 307 5000032
Devon Penney Visual Effects Production Development FX(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000021
Fredrik Nilsson Character Animation Character Lead Animator(for Gran) 622 23000118
Amanda Cramer Production Coordinator (Layout) 162 5000021
Isabelle Feintrenie Production Coordinator (Modeling) 162 5000016
Natalia Provatas Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000033
Josh Stratton Visual Effects Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000313
Eric Scheidemantle Visual Effects Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000312
Selim Tuvi Visual Effects Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000314
Laura Wood Visual Effects Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000315
Gilbert Davoud Visual Effects Production Development Rigging(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000317
Cedric Tomacruz Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000271
Sreenivasa Pydi Visual Effects Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000311
Randall Hammond Visual Effects Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000310
Kai Kam Visual Effects Production Pipeline Technical Lead(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000305
Kristi Valk Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000272
Charles Adams Visual Effects Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000306
Kwesi Davis Visual Effects Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000307
Nishkar Grover Visual Effects Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000309
John Fuetsch Visual Effects Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000308
Robert O'Neill Visual Effects Production Development Rigging(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000318
Brent Watkins Visual Effects Production Development Rigging(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000319
Evan Smyth Visual Effects Staff Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000329
Neil Okamoto Visual Effects Director(Research And Development) 419 23000328
Holly Allen Visual Effects Manager(Research And Development) 419 23000330
Jeff Beall Visual Effects Manager(Research And Development) 419 23000331
Suelika Chial Visual Effects Manager(Research And Development) 419 23000333
Steve R J Bell Visual Effects Manager(Research And Development) 419 23000332
Ronald D Henderson Visual Effects Director(Research And Development) 419 23000327
William Ballew Visual Effects Director(Research And Development) 419 23000326
Chris Gibson Visual Effects Production Development Pipeline(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000321
Chris Wheeler Visual Effects Production Development Rigging(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000320
Ilia Lyons Visual Effects Production Development Pipeline(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000322
David Wilson Visual Effects Production Development Pipeline(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000323
Ariandy Chandra Titles n/a 120825 23000325
Ting Ting Wu Visual Effects Production Development Pipeline(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000324
Mike Lee Visual Effects Production Pipeline Technical Lead(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000304
Greg Wuller Visual Effects Production Pipeline Principal Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000303
Tony Siruno Character Design (2D Sequence Production) 485 23000280
Bill Gumina Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000290
Joseph Moshier Character Design (2D Sequence Production) 485 23000279
James Baxter Animator (2D Sequence Production) 483 23000278
Paul Rivera Matte Painter Matte Painting Compositor 120959 23000276
Daniel Brick Matte Painter Matte Painting Compositor 120959 23000277
Erik Tillmans 2-D Animator Digital 2D Animation/Compositing(2D Sequence Production) 120968 23000281
Amber Geisler Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000289
Craig Cannon Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000286
Michael James Baula Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000284
Kevin James Coyle Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000287
Cassandra Fanning Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000288
Damon Crowe 2-D Animator Digital 2D Animation/Compositing(2D Sequence Production) 120968 23000282
Margaret Wuller Modelmaker Color Models(2D Sequence Production) 120919 23000283
William T Silvers Jr. Matte Painter Matte Painting 120959 23000275
Mansi Gupta Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000291
Nikhil Sinha Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000298
Andrew Pungprakearti Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000297
Britton Taylor Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000299
Carrie VanEtten Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000300
Ben George Visual Effects Production Pipeline Principal Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000302
Tim Kwan Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Coordinator(Production) 120760 23000301
Anthony Meschi Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000296
Marco Marquez Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000295
Marc Machuca Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000293
Jorge Heredia Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000292
Nicole Mather Matte Painter Matte Painting 120959 23000274
Charana Mapatuna Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000294
Gregory S Heflin Visual Effects Manager(Research And Development) 419 23000334
David Bailey Matte Painter Matte Painting 120959 23000273
Matthew Beightol Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000285
Eric Tabellion Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000341
Jim Leuper Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000381
Mark Lee Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000380
Jonathan Leaders Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000379
Zeki Melek Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000382
Spencer Miller Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000383
Paul R Ramsey Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000385
Joyce Pan Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000384
Dylan Lacewell Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000378
Jerome Ko Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000377
Roger Huang Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000372
James Hill Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000371
Jennifer Fung Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000370
Keith Jeffery Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000373
Alan Murray Jones Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000374
Paddy Kelly Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000376
Garrett Jones Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000375
Nate Reid Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000386
Benjamin Sergeant Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000387
Dioselin Gonzalez Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000398
Matt Gong Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000397
Thanh Giang Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000396
Luke Halliwell Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000399
Morgwn McCarty Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000400
Jeffrey Mahovsky Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000402
Pia Miniati Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000401
Brendan Duncan Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000395
Riva Yu-Hsin Chang Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000394
Priyamvad Deshmukh Visual Effects Shader Writer(Research And Development) 419 23000389
Jennifer Smith Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000388
Parashar Krishnamachari Visual Effects Shader Writer(Research And Development) 419 23000390
Francis Liu Visual Effects Shader Writer(Research And Development) 419 23000391
Nhi Casey Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000393
Michael Babcock Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000392
Sara Fong Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000369
Sebastian Fernandez Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000368
Golriz Fanai Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Research And Development) 249 23000346
Paul C DiLorenzo Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Research And Development) 249 23000345
Gregory Brauer Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Research And Development) 249 23000344
Galen G Gornowicz Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Research And Development) 249 23000347
Brian J Green Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Research And Development) 249 23000348
Hilder Mock Visual Effects Supervisor(Research And Development) 419 23000350
Mark Jackels Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Research And Development) 249 23000349
Rob Wilson Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000343
Martin Watt Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000342
Barry Fowler Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000337
Jonathan Egstad Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000336
Ken Museth Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000338
Margaret Plumley Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000339
Mark Nonnenmacher Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000270
Michael Seales Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000340
Jeffrey Bradley Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000351
Stuart Bryson Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000352
Harrison Mckenzie Chapter Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000363
Chloe Chao Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000362
Eduardo Bustillo Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000361
Malik Coates Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000364
Mark Davis Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000365
Ashley Eden Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000367
Mark A Decker Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000366
Margarita Bratkova Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000360
Alan Blevins Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000359
Ben Hian-Tiat Kwa Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000354
Kyle Kirkland Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000353
Edward Labao Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000355
Alex Powell Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000356
Francois Bertel Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 121098 23000358
Deepak Tolani Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research And Development) 419 23000357
Robert Knaack Visual Effects Manager(Research And Development) 419 23000335
Christian Barrett Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000262
Mark Manfrey Visual Effects Effects Lead 419 23000180
Louis Flores Visual Effects Effects Lead 419 23000179
Andre LeBlanc Visual Effects Effects Lead 419 23000178
Jason Mayer Visual Effects Effects Lead 419 23000181
Motohisa Adachi Animator Effects Animator 483 23000182
Shinsaku Arima Animator Effects Animator 483 23000184
Evrim Akyilmaz Animator Effects Animator 483 23000183
Jeff Budsberg Visual Effects Effects Lead 419 23000177
Amy Shimano Rembuskos Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000176
Amy Taylor Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000171
Kemer Stevenson Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000170
Jay Banks Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000172
Nathan Fok Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000173
Bryan Poon Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000175
Jay Gambell Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000174
Amaury Aubel Animator Effects Animator 483 23000185
Steve Blakey Animator Effects Animator 483 23000186
Michael Losure Animator Effects Animator 483 23000197
James Littlejohn Animator Effects Animator 483 23000196
Kent Lidke Animator Effects Animator 483 23000195
Aaron McComas Animator Effects Animator 483 23000198
Gustav Melich Animator Effects Animator 483 23000199
John Patton Animator Effects Animator 483 23000201
William Opdyke Animator Effects Animator 483 23000200
Andrew Young Kim Animator Effects Animator 483 23000194
John Hughes Animator Effects Animator 483 23000193
Brian C Davis Animator Effects Animator 483 23000188
Julie Anne Brame Animator Effects Animator 483 23000187
Landon Gray Animator Effects Animator 483 23000189
Andy Hayes Animator Effects Animator 483 23000190
Tim Hoff Animator Effects Animator 483 23000192
Matthew Head Animator Effects Animator 483 23000191
Andy Silvestri Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000169
Andrew Romine Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000168
Drew Adams Animator Animation 483 23000147
Kathy Zielinski Animator n/a 483 23000146
Greg Whittaker Animator n/a 483 23000145
Manuel Almela Animator Animation 483 23000148
Jason Anastas Animator Animation 483 23000149
Patrick Bonneau Animator Animation 483 23000151
Julien Bocabeille Animator Animation 483 23000150
Mike C. Walling Animator n/a 483 23000144
Liron Topaz Animator n/a 483 23000143
Scott Lemmer Animator n/a 483 23000138
Rajesh PK Animator n/a 483 23000137
Ken Morrissey Animator n/a 483 23000139
Irene Parkins Animator n/a 483 23000140
Jason Ryan Animator n/a 483 23000142
Gabriele Pennacchioli Animator n/a 483 23000141
Joe Bowers Animator Animation 483 23000152
W Jacob Gardner Animator Animation 483 23000153
Chris De St. Jeor Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000163
Michael Juarez Character Animation Character Effects Lead 622 23000162
Marcus Erbar Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000164
David Fedele Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000165
Chris Michael Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000167
John T Lee Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000166
Jeff Sullivan Visual Effects Crowds Artist 419 23000161
Michael Surrey Animator Animation 483 23000160
Dave Hardin Animator Animation 483 23000155
Dave Gottlieb Animator Animation 483 23000154
Martin P Hopkins Animator Animation 483 23000156
Tyler Phillips Animator Animation 483 23000157
Henry Sanchez Animator Animation 483 23000159
Michael Stern Animator Animation 483 23000158
Celambarasan Ramasamy Animator Effects Animator 483 23000202
Alexander Timchenko Animator Effects Animator 483 23000203
Eric Walters Visual Effects Technical Assistant 419 23000247
Christy Page Visual Effects Technical Assistant 419 23000246
David Lewis Visual Effects Technical Assistant 419 23000245
Greg Wuller Software Engineer Pre-Production Technical Director 121071 23000248
Chris Armsden Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000249
Stuart Michael Dobbs Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000251
Jean Paul Cardier Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000250
Matt Waters Visual Effects Technical Assistant 419 23000244
Jose "Nuke" Montalvo Visual Effects Technical Assistant 419 23000243
Yancy Lindquist Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000238
Dan Levy Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000237
Alan Precourt Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000239
Arzan Bagli Visual Effects Technical Assistant 419 23000240
Tim Chrismer Visual Effects Technical Assistant 419 23000242
Ann Marie Cernoch Visual Effects Technical Assistant 419 23000241
Kolja Erman Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000252
Grace Fong Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000253
Rebecca Fletcher Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000264
Jeremy Cytryn Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000263
Renee Nash Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000403
Norman Moses Joseph Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000265
Spencer Miller Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000266
Justin Brandstater Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000268
Chad Williams Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000267
Ruhi Sinha Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000261
Nigel W. Tierney Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000260
Jonathan Leaders Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000255
Shaila Haque Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000254
Michael Meckler Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000256
Kurt Phillips Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000257
Kathryn Skorpil Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000259
Michael Ross Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000258
David C Lawson Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000236
Clint Colver Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000235
William E Arias Visual Effects Lead Lighter 419 23000214
Venu Victor Animator Effects Animator 483 23000213
Luca Pataracchia Animator Effects Animator 483 23000212
Matthew Clubb Visual Effects Lead Lighter 419 23000215
Udai Haraguchi Visual Effects Lead Lighter 419 23000216
John Lee Visual Effects Lead Lighter 419 23000218
C. Jin Im Visual Effects Lead Lighter 419 23000217
Mark Newport Animator Effects Animator 483 23000211
Wes Chilton Animator Effects Animator 483 23000210
Zubin Wadia Animator Effects Animator 483 23000205
Tien Truong Animator Effects Animator 483 23000204
Youxi Woo Animator Effects Animator 483 23000206
Greg Wuller Animator Effects Animator 483 23000207
Alan Cheney Animator Effects Animator 483 23000209
Dustin Anderson Animator Effects Animator 483 23000208
Osamu Takehiro Visual Effects Lead Lighter 419 23000219
Ozgur Ustundag Visual Effects Lead Lighter 419 23000220
Priyes Shah Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000230
Roman Robbins Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000229
Ruhi Sinha Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000231
Curt Stewart Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000232
Billy Brooks Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000234
Eugene Wen Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000233
Rupali Parekh Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000228
Tim Llewellyn Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000227
Kenneth Brain Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000222
Benjamin Venancie Visual Effects Lead Lighter 419 23000221
Angela M Eliasz Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000223
Shane Glading Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000224
Ken Lam Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000226
Ian Jenkins Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000225
Joshua Caez Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000269
David Hill Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000411
Barbara Cimity Other Education 120795 26000003
Fred Bunting Other Education 120795 26000002
Julie Butchko Rights & Clearances Music Clearances(Studio Santa Barbara) 120879 26000001
Sally Cook Other Education 120795 26000004
Joyce Dabney Other Education 120795 26000005
Guthrie Hennessey Other Education 120795 26000007
Victor Fuste Other Education 120795 26000006
Trisha Vo Production Administration 120824 25000039
Peggy Wayne Production Administration 120824 25000038
Joe Park Production Administration 120824 25000033
Debbie O'Keeffe Production Administration 120824 25000032
Michele Lyn Reed Production Administration 120824 25000034
Cristina Schweitzer Production Administration 120824 25000035
Shawnis Tinker Production Administration 120824 25000037
Julie Sherwood Production Administration 120824 25000036
Dale Alan Hoyt Other Education 120795 26000008
Brian Immel Other Education 120795 26000009
Carly Silverman Other Education 120795 26000020
Andrew Schlussel Other Education 120795 26000019
Michelle Rosell Other Education 120795 26000018
Connie W Siu Other Education 120795 26000021
Brian Smith Other Education 120795 26000022
Samantha Willson Other Education 120795 26000024
Laurie Torelli Other Education 120795 26000023
Kerrin Piche Serna Other Education 120795 26000017
Hoyt Ng Other Education 120795 26000016
Angela Lepito Other Education 120795 26000011
Tim Ingersoll Other Education 120795 26000010
Casey Rick McCann Other Education 120795 26000012
Rick Menze Other Education 120795 26000013
Craig Newman Other Education 120795 26000015
Bob Morgan Other Education 120795 26000014
Grace Marrufo Production Administration 120824 25000031
Carole Sue Lipman Production Administration 120824 25000030
Aimee Barth Assistant (to The Producers And Directors) 120820 25000008
Danielle Duran Assistant (to The Producers And Directors) 120820 25000007
Daniel Chun Assistant (to The Producers And Directors) 120820 25000006
Wayne Hellinger Office Production Assistant Post Production Office Supervisor 120909 25000009
Josh Wood Coordinator Senior Media Coordinator 528 25000010
Chris Hewitt Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Alex Cardullo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Desiree Nu'uhiwa "J.K." Koanui Production Assistant Central Production Assistant 275 25000004
Spencer Knapp Production Crowds Supervisor 120824 25000001
Nichole Lewis Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000542
Steven Kim Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000541
Carol Marshall Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000543
Paul Schifferer Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000544
Nicholas Long Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000999
Daniel Totha Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000545
John Geller Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Rose Silurik Post-Production Assistant Post Production Executive Assistant 120882 25000014
Kevin Engle Production Administration 120824 25000025
Abe Brown Production Administration 120824 25000024
Nicholas Brandt Production Administration 120824 25000023
Sue Harrison Marchant Production Administration 120824 25000026
Sam Hinton Production Administration 120824 25000027
Rich Lee Production Administration 120824 25000029
Beth Jankus Production Administration 120824 25000028
Grace Bisel Production Administration 120824 25000022
JoAnn Bianchi Production Administration 120824 25000021
Irene Brandt Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000016
James Findlay Production Assistant Score Production Assistant(Studio Santa Barbara) 275 25000015
Katie Kibbee Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000017
Kerry Tracy Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000018
Pam Waterman Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000020
Michael Villareal Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000019
Gigi Yates Other Education 120795 26000025
Matt Bogaard Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000026
Lydia Han Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000070
Liz Gray Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000069
Tim Garbutt Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000068
Sally Ho Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000071
Rob Hunt III Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000072
Cathy Krampert Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000074
Deanne Koehn Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000073
Katie Galvan Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000067
Anna Valenzuela Fry Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000066
Becky DeSouza Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000061
Michele Davis Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000060
Jodi DiCenzo Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000062
Mark Dizon Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000063
Marilyn Friedman Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000065
Tiffany Feeney Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000064
Susan Leonard Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000075
Kim Mackey Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000076
April Connella Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000087
Beth Sasseen Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000086
Christy Roberts Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000085
Dina Strada Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000088
Scott Tu Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000089
Jennifer Yip Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000091
Nicole Wright Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000090
Vince Rizzi Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000084
Jennifer Quiros Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000083
Marissa Narvaez Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000078
Patti Medina Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000077
Chris Nguyen Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000079
Tim Norman Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000080
Colleen Pierce Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000082
Cynthia Park Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000081
Alane Chang Conti Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000059
Christy Conover Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000058
Ryan Jameson Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000037
Doug Isaac Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000036
Stacy Hibbard Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000035
Jimmy Knauf Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000038
Nancy Losey Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000039
Laura Monteiro Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000041
George Lucero Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000040
Ann Hesen Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000034
Kimberly Heintzelman Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000033
Glenn Cacananta Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000028
Thomas Burns Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000027
Genoveva Carmona Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000029
Jose Manuel Carrasco Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000030
Mary Ellen Goodwin Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000032
Anthony Fabrizio Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000031
Michael Muzerall Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000042
Darren Osti Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000043
Kelly Barschig Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000053
Serah Barela Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000052
Meredith Berens Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000054
Todd Bergstrom Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000055
Grazia Como Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000057
Peter Campbell Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000056
Kelley Alvarado Other Human Resources, Recruiting And Outreach 120795 26000051
Bubba Wilson Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000050
Mark Rogers Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000045
Richard Press Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000044
Victor Rubio Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000046
Noah Skinner Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000047
Brenda Taylor Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000049
Linda Sulett Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000048
Natasha Khabarova Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000540
Anand Karnati Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000539
Donald Hibbard Visual Effects Manager(Digital Operations) 419 23000450
Justin G. Decker Visual Effects Manager(Digital Operations) 419 23000449
Skottie Miller Visual Effects Staff Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000448
Michael Kiernan Visual Effects Manager(Digital Operations) 419 23000451
Blake Penido Visual Effects Manager(Digital Operations) 419 23000452
Richard F Rubio Visual Effects Manager(Digital Operations) 419 23000454
Jeff Rochlin Visual Effects Manager(Digital Operations) 419 23000453
Micheal Cutler Visual Effects Director(Digital Operations) 419 23000447
Mark M Tokunaga Visual Effects Director(Digital Operations) 419 23000446
Brett Schlank Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000441
Kevin Rose Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000440
Doug Sherman Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000442
Stephen Baker Visual Effects Quality Assurance Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000443
David Dufour Visual Effects Quality Assurance Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000445
Dennis DeRyke Visual Effects Quality Assurance Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000444
Lans H Carstensen Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000455
Carol J Choy Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000456
Gene Takahashi Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000467
Stephen E Ross Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000466
Gemma Ross Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000465
Balaji Alahari Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000468
Greg Bulman Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000469
David Fisher Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000471
Sean Ellis Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000470
Mike Pace Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000464
Julia Lopez Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000463
Scott Chapin Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000458
Justin Bennett Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000457
Ed Granlund Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000459
Danny Gallo Hahn Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000460
Sean Kamath Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000462
Carl Johnson Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000461
Drew Perttula Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000439
Paule Merlin Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000438
Victor Wang Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000417
Rob Tesdahl Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000416
Mark J Matthews Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000413
Hermann Chong Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000418
Matt Davies Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000419
Jayson DeLancey Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000421
Mike Davis Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000420
Suejung B Huh Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000412
Michael Kiely Animator n/a 483 23000136
Mark Rubin Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000406
Vishwa Ranjan Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000405
Mihai Alden Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000407
Silviu Borac Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000408
Peter Cucka Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000410
Mark T Carlson Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000409
Gregory Elshoff Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000422
Fabio Lissi Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000423
David C Gardner Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000433
Mark Floyd Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000432
Danny Hendargo Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000434
Manson Jones Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000435
Deirdre Kong Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000437
Jason Kankiewicz Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000436
Margaret A Decker Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000431
Gina Y Chen Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000430
Andrew Pilgrim Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000425
Matthew Low Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000424
Karl Rasche Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000426
Allen Stetson Visual Effects Production Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000427
Mike Becker Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000429
Ryan Amundson Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000428
Victor Guest Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000472
Glenn Lamb Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000473
Mark Lelles Visual Effects Platform Service Operations(Digital Operations) 419 23000517
Thomas A La Porte Visual Effects Platform Service Operations(Digital Operations) 419 23000516
Dennis Duong Visual Effects Platform Service Operations(Digital Operations) 419 23000515
Carl Bahor Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000518
Michael Bolds Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000519
Ibrahim Sani Kache Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000521
Omar Garcia Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000520
Sean Chen Visual Effects Platform Service Operations(Digital Operations) 419 23000514
Carrie Butler Visual Effects Platform Service Operations(Digital Operations) 419 23000513
John Eddie Lopez Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000508
Thanh Lim Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000507
Jemson Montefalcon Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000509
Nam Nguyen Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000510
Josh Patrick Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000512
Lindsay Oikawa Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000511
Maya Karp Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000522
Andrew Martin Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000523
Dimna Contreras Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000534
Craig Cochran Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000533
Irwin Aquino Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000532
Joseph Dagg Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000535
Suzy Figueroa Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000536
Sarah Kaleel Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000538
Zeke Jaggernauth Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000537
Katie Selover Visual Effects Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 419 23000531
Dan Malone Visual Effects Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 419 23000530
Robert C. Tao Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000525
Enrique Saldivar Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000524
Lori A Arntzen Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000526
Sofia Bresson Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000527
Jennifer Ferrari Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000529
Christina González Castañeda Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000528
Wen-Po Bobby Lee Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000506
Elvin Korkuti Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000505
Chris de Zorzi Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000484
Stevey Chen Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000483
Shawn Bohonos Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000482
David Dinsmore Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000485
D.J. Downey Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000486
Bart Feliciano Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000488
Alireza Estakhrian Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000487
Michael K Bassler Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000481
Rain Angeles Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000480
Keith McKay Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000475
Rich Marco Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000474
Rezk Mekhael Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000476
Raffi Parikian Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000477
Doug Staub Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000479
Daniel Rich Visual Effects Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000478
Jorge Gonzalez Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000489
Anes Khalifa Hadrez Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000490
Mauricio Brenes Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000500
Mike Athanasatos III Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000499
Michael Coronado Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000501
Frank Gallego Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000502
Robert Knox Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000504
Adnan Ghani Visual Effects Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 419 23000503
David McClure Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000498
Todd Maugh Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000497
Herman Hong Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000492
John Harris Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000491
Scott A Kilty Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000493
Anthony Lanni Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000494
Derek Mann Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000496
David Lee Visual Effects Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 419 23000495
Andrew Van Pernis Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 483 23000404
Bill Diaz Animator n/a 483 23000128
Kristen Grant Development Executive Development 120807 11000030
Peter Gal Development Executive Development 120807 11000029
Ben Cawood Development Executive Development 120807 11000028
Diane Ikemiyashiro Development Executive Development 120807 11000031
Amie Karp Development Executive Development 120807 11000032
Ian Richter Development Executive Development 120807 11000035
Margo Peyton Development Executive Development 120807 11000034
Beth Cannon Development Executive Development 120807 11000027
Peter Cacioppo Development Executive Development 120807 11000026
James Beshears Post-Production Executive Editorial And Post Production Executive 120876 11000021
Larry Cutler Executive Workflow Director(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000020
Lincoln Wallen Executive Chief Technology Officer(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 120806 11000022
Derek A Chan Executive Head Of Technology Global Operations(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 120806 11000023
Kate Swanborg Executive Technology Executive(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 120806 11000025
Jeff Wike Executive Head Of Research And Development(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 120806 11000024
Damon Ross Development Executive Development 120807 11000036
Derek Bly Executive Digital Strategy 120806 11000037
Jeanette Brackeen Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000048
Christina Bang Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000047
Lisa Baldwin Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000046
Lisa Brin Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000049
David Bynder Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000050
Diana Castellano Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000052
Jennifer Caruso Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000051
Erika Bach Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000045
Kelley Avery Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000044
Annie Morita Executive Digital Strategy 120806 11000039
Jim Mainard Executive Digital Strategy 120806 11000038
Brandon Weil Executive Digital Strategy 120806 11000040
Jason Alex Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000041
Antonio Arias Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000043
Belinda Arge Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000042
Jonathan Gibbs Executive Workflow Director(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000019
Greg Brentin Executive Workflow Director(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000018
David Smith Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000024
Joshua Pruett Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000023
Gabriele Pennacchioli Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000022
Leslee Feldman Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Christi Soper Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Mollie Gamo Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Brittany Cope Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Claire Morrissey Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000021
Kirk Hanson Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000020
Truong Son "Tron" Mai Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000015
Simon Wells Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000014
Todd Wilderman Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000016
Keith Baxter Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000017
Louie Del Carmen Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000019
Mike Bell Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000018
Sara Zebrack Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Chris Kuser Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000001
Bonnie Lemon Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000013
Rebecca Huntley Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000012
Tripp Hudson Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000011
Bruce Seifert Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000014
Darci Zalvin Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000015
Ken Bielenberg Executive Workflow Director(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000017
Mark Orser McGuire Executive Head Of Production Pipeline(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000016
Beth Hofer Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000010
Michael Henderson Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000009
Bill Damaschke Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000003
Jeffrey Katzenberg Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000002
Jill Hopper Desmarchelier Executive Head Of Global Production(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000004
Gail Currey Executive Head Of Studio, PDI(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000005
Gregg Taylor Executive Head Of Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000007
Joe M Aguilar Executive Head Of India Studio(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000006
Edgar Cayago Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000053
Lok Sze J Chan Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000054
Alyssa Mauney Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000098
Yoshi Maruyama Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000097
Molly Martuza Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000096
Scott McCarthy Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000099
Sean Mcginn Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000100
Jamie Nakae Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000102
Peter Morfas Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000101
Stefan Makhoul Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000095
Rhion Magee Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000094
Richard LaForge Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000089
Amy Krider Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000088
Joe Lawson Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000090
Jessica Lindsay Linares Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000091
Debbie Luner Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000093
Jenny Liu Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000092
Leslie Peck Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000103
Kerry Phelan Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000104
Brian Schwartz Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000115
Jeremiah Schaeffer Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000114
Crystal Santana Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000113
Melissa Scott Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000116
Tom Seib Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000117
Randy Shoemaker Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000119
Scott Seiffert Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000118
Federico San Martin Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000112
Romi Said Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000111
Chevion Reese Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000106
Claudio Ramos Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000105
Rick Rekedal Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000107
Kimberly Rice-Bogdan Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000108
Diana Sahagen Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000110
Zoro Rodriguez Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000109
Drei Klibansky Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000087
Linda Kehn Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000086
Amy Elmer Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000065
Paul Elliott Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000064
Alex Echols Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000063
Roger Estrada Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000066
John Fajardo Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000067
Brennan Foti Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000069
Barbara Farrow Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000068
Mindy Dickter Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000062
Kim Offenberg Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000061
Sheila Clarke Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000056
Mitzie Charles Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000055
Rick Clifton Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000057
Corinne Combs Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000058
Rae De Mesa Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000060
Kristy Arganbright Cox Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000059
Lisa Freberg Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000070
Andrea Frechette Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000071
Chris Horton Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000081
Karen Hoffman Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000080
Abe Jamaleddine Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000082
Gordon James Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000083
Natalie Jones Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000085
Monica Jimenez-Grillo Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000084
Robert Hill Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000079
Chris Hewish Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000078
Emily Grant Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000073
Michael A. Garcia Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000072
David Hail Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000074
Lawrence Hamashima Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000075
Jeff Hare Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000077
Michael Hanke Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000076
Steven MacLeod Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000013
Ryan Savas Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000012
Traci Tolman Mars Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000054
Maude Lewis Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000053
Bernie Gallardo Lautrette Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000052
Yvette Memory Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000055
Robyn Mesher Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000056
Amy McDonald Sandjideh Production Manager Production Pipeline Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000058
Stacey Moreno Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000057
Mike Kershner Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000051
Brian Brecht Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000050
Colin de Andrade Production Supervisor Production Staff Support 307 5000045
Jessie Carbonaro Production Supervisor Production Staff Support 307 5000044
Ian McIntosh Production Supervisor Production Staff Support 307 5000046
Nate Cormier Production Supervisor Production Staff Support 307 5000047
Karen Barnash Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000049
Elissa Sussman Production Supervisor Production Staff Support 307 5000048
Andrew Birch Post-Production Post Production Manager 120945 5000059
David Yanover Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000060
Daniel Fort Camera D.I. Conform Editor 120798 6000002
Willem Drees Camera Stereography(Layout) 120798 6000001
Stacy Rentel Production Manager Technology Manager(Technology Management) 305 5000069
Greg Creaser Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000003
Jim Passon Color Timer Film Color Timer 120921 6000004
Baron Northrop Color Film & Color Technician 121024 6000006
Kyle Pascucci Film Lab Digital Imaging Manager 120850 6000005
Harbor Peoples Production Manager Technology Manager(Technology Management) 305 5000068
Emmanuel C Francisco Production Manager Technology Manager(Technology Management) 305 5000067
Steven P Moder Post-Production Post Production Engineering Manager 120945 5000062
Allison Bernardi Production Supervisor Digital Color Production Supervisor 307 5000061
Colette Barber Stage Manager Studio Manager(Abbey Road Studios, London) 120797 5000063
Matthew Jones Stage Manager Stage Assistant(Abbey Road Studios, London) 120797 5000064
Sarah Counnas Production Manager Technology Manager(Technology Management) 305 5000066
Angela Vicari Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000065
Danielle C Bemis Production Supervisor Central Production Supervisor 307 5000041
John Swanson Production Supervisor Central Production Supervisor 307 5000040
Christopher Sanders Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Jane Hartwell Producer n/a 3 3000002
Kristine Belson Producer n/a 3 3000001
Kirk De Micco Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
John Cleese Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Christopher Sanders Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Kirk De Micco Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Kirk De Micco Director n/a 2 2000002
Christopher Sanders Director n/a 2 2000001
Ryan Reynolds Voice Guy 475 1000003
Emma Stone Voice Eep 475 1000002
Catherine Keener Voice Ugga 475 1000004
Cloris Leachman Voice Gran 475 1000005
Christopher Sanders Voice Belt 475 1000007
Clark Duke Voice Thunk 475 1000006
Daniela Mazzucato Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Jed Schlanger Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Adam Brown Production Supervisor (Character Effects) 307 5000028
Kevin Burrows Production Coordinator (Animation) 162 5000026
Joe Crowley Production Supervisor (Effects) 307 5000030
Aydrea Walden Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000034
Corie Zhang Production Coordinator (Image Finaling) 162 5000038
Monica De Armond Borde Production Supervisor (Image Finaling) 307 5000037
Kara Ulseth Production Supervisor (Animation) 307 5000025
T Patrick Johnson Production Coordinator (Layout) 162 5000022
Jabari Phillips Production Coordinator (Story) 162 5000005
Robert Briggs Production Supervisor (Story) 307 5000004
Joseph Izzo Production Supervisor (Editorial) 307 5000006
Lauren Malizia Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Gilles Mark Fitzgerald Production Supervisor (Layout) 307 5000020
Karen Barnash Production Supervisor (Character Technical Direction) 307 5000012
Gene Goins Projectionist n/a 121104 6000007
Israel Gonzalez-Sandoval Projectionist n/a 121104 6000008
Charlene Huang Music Music Consultant(Studio Santa Barbara) 120781 8000029
David Bifano Score Recording Score Supervisor(Studio Santa Barbara) 120840 8000028
Adam Olmsted Music Engineer ProTools Mix Engineer(Studio Santa Barbara) 120837 8000027
Roger Tang Music Coordinator (Studio Santa Barbara) 206 8000030
Adam Young Recording Recorder(Augury) 120578 8000031
Bill Malina Recording Recorder(Augury) 120578 8000033
Scott Campbell Recording Recorder(Augury) 120578 8000032
Lewis Jones Recording Digital Recordist(Abbey Road Studios, London) 120578 8000026
Douglas Romayne Music Synth Programming 120781 8000025
Jo Changer Music Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000019
Isobel Griffiths Music Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000018
Thomas Bowes Music Orchestra Leader 120781 8000020
London Voices Music Choir 120781 8000021
Ben Parry Music Choirmaster 120781 8000023
Terry Edwards Music Choirmaster 120781 8000022
Robert Orton Music Mixer(Hot Rocks Studios) 120781 8000034
Glen Ballard Music Keyboards & Programming 120781 8000035
Alessandro Carloni Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000007
Paul McEvoy Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000006
Robert Briggs Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000005
Ryan O'Loughlin Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000008
Chen-Yi Chang Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000009
Sharon Colman Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000011
Aurian Redson Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000010
Ed Gombert Storyboard Artist Head Of Story 199 9000004
Dominique R Louis Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Lindsey Buckingham Song ("Tusk") 120859 8000037
Randy Kerber Music Keyboards & Programming 120781 8000036
Alan Silvestri Song Performer ("Tusk") 120788 8000038
USC Trojan Marching Band Song Performer ("Tusk") 120788 8000039
Paul Duncan Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Christophe Lautrette Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Victor Pesavento Music Orchestrations 120781 8000017
John Ashton Thomas Music Orchestrations 120781 8000015
Joe Thygesen Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Adam DesCombes Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Sheri Galloway Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
David M. Poole Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Michelle Cabalu Zaslav Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Michael Cady Editing Editorial Systems Engineer 120901 7000012
Paul Parmer Editing Editorial Systems Engineer 120901 7000011
C K Horness Associate Editor n/a 479 7000005
Ellen Keneshea Associate Editor n/a 479 7000004
Amy Clark Video Video Transfer 120800 6000010
Kevin Cloepfil Video Video Transfer 120800 6000009
Phil McNally Projectionist Stereographer 121104 6000011
Darren Holmes Editor n/a 172 7000001
Mary Blee Associate Editor n/a 479 7000003
Eric Dapkewicz Editor n/a 172 7000002
Kevin Mullich Editing Editorial Systems Engineer 120901 7000013
Anthony Severin Cox Editing Editorial Systems Engineer 120901 7000014
Barbara McDermott Music Editor n/a 214 8000010
Joe E Rand Music Editor n/a 214 8000009
Dennis Sands Score Recording Score Recorder And Mixer 120840 8000011
Alan Silvestri Music Orchestrations 120781 8000012
William Ross Music Orchestrations 120781 8000014
Peter Cobbin Recording n/a 120578 8000013
Sunny Park Music Music Executive 120781 8000008
Yuna Song Performer ("Shine Your Way") 120788 8000007
Alan Silvestri Song ("Shine Your Way") 120859 8000002
Alan Silvestri Composer Music Composer And Conductor 120836 8000001
Glen Ballard Song ("Shine Your Way") 120859 8000003
Kirk DeMicco Song ("Shine Your Way") 120859 8000004
Owl City Song Performer ("Shine Your Way") 120788 8000006
Christopher Sanders Song ("Shine Your Way") 120859 8000005
Todd Smith Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000120
Daniel Solnicki Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000121
Carter Goodrich Character Design n/a 485 23000044
Felix Yoon Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000043
Michael D Yamada Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000042
Takao Noguchi Character Design n/a 485 23000045
Shane Prigmore Character Design n/a 485 23000046
Terran Boylan Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000048
Shannon Tindle Character Design n/a 485 23000047
Nate Wragg Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000041
Pierre-Olivier Vincent Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000040
Facundo Rabaudi Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000035
Paul Lasaine Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000034
TJ Jackson Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000036
Griselda Sastrawinata Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000037
Simon Varela Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000039
Jason Scheier Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000038
Mariette Marinus Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000049
Sven Pohle Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000050
Jeff W Smith Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000061
Kendal Sager Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000060
Koji Morihiro Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000059
Kristafer Vale Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000062
Bart Coughlin Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000063
Lucia Modesto Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000065
Ted Forgrave Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000064
Cliff B Mitchell Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000058
Davide La Sala Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000057
Won Young Byun Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000052
Zsoka Barkacs Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000051
Valentina Ercolani Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000053
Yukinori Inagaki Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000054
Seonhwa Kim Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000056
Hyun Seung Kim Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000055
Ronald A Kurniawan Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000033
Bill Kaufmann Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000032
Markus Manninen Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000010
Sean Sexton Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000009
Kristof Serrand Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000008
Shadi Almassizadeh Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor 249 23000011
Jonathan Harman Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor 419 23000012
Jeff Hayes Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor 120919 23000014
Bert SL Poole Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor 419 23000013
Fredrik Nilsson Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000007
Jakob Hjort Jensen Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000006
Mark Edwards Visual Effects Head Of Lighting 419 23000001
Alissa Wright Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000038
James Baxter Character Animation Head Of Character Animation 622 23000002
Yong Duk Jhun Layout Artist Head Of Layout 120869 23000003
Hans Dastrup Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000005
Line Korsgaard Andersen Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000004
Sabrina M Riegel Visual Effects Supervisor Surfacing Supervisor 249 23000015
Kevin Rodgers Visual Effects Supervisor Character Technical Direction Supervisor 249 23000016
Huy Nguyen Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000027
Emil Mitev Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000026
Brett Michael Nystul Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000028
Simon Rodgers Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000029
Margaret Wuller Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000031
Nicolas Weis Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000030
Leighton Hickman Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000025
Tianyi Han Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000024
Damon Crowe Visual Effects Supervisor Character Effects Supervisor 249 23000018
Matt Baer Visual Effects Head Of Effects 419 23000017
Robert Armstrong Visual Effects Supervisor Technical Direction Supervisor 249 23000019
Scott Brisbane Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor 120959 23000020
Arthur Fong Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000023
Valerie Lettera Visual Effects Supervisor Final Layout Supervisor 249 23000022
Nathan Loofbourrow Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000066
Jason Baldwin Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000067
Steven E Sorensen Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000111
Marcie Moura Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000110
Stan R Haptas Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000109
Joseph Thomas Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000112
Kristof Serrand Character Animation Character Lead Animator(for Grug) 622 23000113
Line Korsgaard Andersen Character Animation Character Lead Animator(for Eep) 622 23000115
Willy Harber Character Animation Character Lead Animator(for Grug) 622 23000114
Michael Guttman Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000108
Christopher Ell Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000107
Shane L Wapskineh Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000102
Matthew Schmidt Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000101
Hock Hian Wong Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000103
Valerie Lettera Layout Artist Final Layout Supervisor 120869 23000104
Amy H. Chen Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000106
Lorenzo Russell Bambino Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000105
Jakob Hjort Jensen Character Animation Character Lead Animator(for Guy) 622 23000116
Sean Sexton Character Animation Character Lead Animator(for Ugga/Sandy) 622 23000117
Raffaella Filipponi Animator n/a 483 23000130
Robert Espanto Domingo Animator n/a 483 23000129
Nicolas Cage Voice Grug 475 1000001
Morgan Greene Animator n/a 483 23000131
Thomas Grummt Animator n/a 483 23000132
Steve Horrocks Animator n/a 483 23000134
Jennifer E. Harlow Animator n/a 483 23000133
Steve Cunningham Animator n/a 483 23000127
David Couchariere Animator n/a 483 23000126
Hans Dastrup Character Animation Character Lead Animator(for Thunk) 622 23000120
David Weatherly Character Animation Character Lead Animator(for Gran) 622 23000119
Dave Hubert Character Animation Character Lead Animator(for Creatures) 622 23000121
Jamaal Bradley Animator n/a 483 23000123
Sujit Chatterjee Animator n/a 483 23000125
Nayoun Kim Charoenchai Animator n/a 483 23000124
Victor Robert Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000100
Dan Pilgrim Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000099
Fernando Abarca Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000078
Paul Schoeni Modelmaker Modeling 120919 23000077
Hyun Huh Modelmaker Modeling 120919 23000076
Jessica Canter Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000079
Ronnie Cleland Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000080
Edwin Fong Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000082
Sandy Dong Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000081
Phil Zucco Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000075
Jeff Wagner Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000074
Joachim de Brunier Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000069
Philippe Brochu Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000068
Craig Dowsett Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000070
Manny "Arohey" Fragelus Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000071
Abraham Meneu Oset Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000073
Jaewon Lee Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000072
Sean Kenny Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000083
Sully Jacome Wilkes Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000084
Kyle Arthur Jefferson Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000094
Jotham Herzon Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000093
Conor W Kavanagh Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000095
James Keefer Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000096
John McInnis Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000098
Lorenzo Martinez Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000097
Michael Comfort Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000092
Ed Quintero Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000091
Andrea Losch Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000086
Ben Lippert Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000085
Eric McLean Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000087
Tomijann Nabors Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000088
Robbin Huntingdale Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000090
Violette Sacre Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000089
Amie Woolweber Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000037
Todd Whitford Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000036
Chris Sanders ADR ADR Group 120912 14000032
Jonathan Null ADR ADR Group 120912 14000031
Stephanie Lemelin ADR ADR Group 120912 14000030
Randy Thom ADR ADR Group 120912 14000033
Janelle Fletcher Sound International Dubbing Assistant 120816 14000034
Michael Labrusciano Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Dennis Park Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Andrea Montana Knoll ADR ADR Group 120912 14000029
Susan Fitzer ADR ADR Group 120912 14000028
Robert Althoff Sound Engineer Premix Stage Engineer(DreamWorks Animation) 120916 14000023
Tighe Seldon ADR Mixer (DreamWorks Animation) 227 14000022
Steven Jamerson Sound Engineer Sound Facility Engineer 120916 14000024
Carlos Sotolongo Recording Engineer (LA Studios) 120942 14000025
Rich Dietl ADR ADR Group 120912 14000027
Chloe Albrecht ADR ADR Group 120912 14000026
Terri Anderson Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000003
Kristine Borchard Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000004
Jason Fujimoto Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000015
Kathleen Frederickson Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000014
Laura Fratianne Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000013
Vandana Gomez Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000016
Michael Hatch Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000017
Tami Keaton Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000019
Cheryl Jordan Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000018
Pavina Desai Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000012
Bruce Daitch Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000011
Patti Burke Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000006
Cathy Brillon Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000005
Monique Buttle Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000007
Lisa Chan Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000008
Christopher Cruz Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000010
Katie Colyer Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000009
Ronald G Roumas Rerecording Recordist 120995 14000021
James Spencer Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000020
Roger Deakins Consultant Visual Consultant 120784 12000001
Matt Robertson Executive Digital Strategy 120806 11000131
Alex Kirkwood Marketing Domestic Theatrical Marketing Executive(20th Century Fox) 121149 11000130
Gabriele Pennacchioli Consultant Anatomy Consultant(Animation) 120784 12000002
Steven Jamerson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Jonathan Null Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000003
Randy Thom Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000002
Shao Zhang Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000129
Brad Woods Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000128
Theresa Spinale Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000123
Susan Spencer Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000122
Blake Stuart Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000124
Anoulay Tsai Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000125
James Wood Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000127
Erica L Valenzuela Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment And Consumer Products 121149 11000126
Gary Rizzo Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Randy Thom Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Dennie Thorpe Foley Artist n/a 223 14000015
Benny Burtt Sound Editor n/a 229 14000014
Jana Vance Foley Artist n/a 223 14000016
Corey Tyler Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000017
Sean England Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000019
Clinton Smith Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000018
Leff Lefferts Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000013
Suzanne Fox Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Al Nelson Sound Design n/a 120905 14000007
Randy Thom ADR Voice Casting Voice Design(for Sandy) 2515 14000006
J R Grubbs Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000008
Mac Smith Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000009
Pascal Garneau Foley Editor n/a 221 14000011
Brian Chumney ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000010
Kelly Kirby Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000020
Vicki Lan Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000021
Faith Gloria Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000014
Cathleen Girdner Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000013
Catherine D Giddings Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000012
Kyle Goins Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000015
Richard Hamner Jr. Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000016
Abby Harris Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000018
Bethany Haptas Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000017
Maggie Gibb Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000011
Matt Garland Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000010
Marissa Downey Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000005
Marica De La Lastra Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000004
David Estrada Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000006
Chris Fahland Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000007
Cheryl Friedman Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000009
Elissa Faye Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000008
Paul Iannicelli Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000019
Robbin Kelley Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000020
Mona Shokrai Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000031
Martha Shipway Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000030
Julie Shikiya-Pascucci Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000029
Susan Souther Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000032
Lynn Stepney Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000033
Joni Torres Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000035
Jennifer Vanse Talluto Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000034
Katherine O'Connor Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000028
Kam Naderi Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000027
Jennifer Kuo Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000022
Robert Kelly Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000021
Alison Lima Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000023
Christopher C Miller Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000024
Adria Munnerlyn Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000026
Kirsten Milliken Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000025
Yolanda Cooley Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000003
Vinnie Bowling Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000002
Abbey Meris Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000032
Ann Mata Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000031
Gwendolyn Mason Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000030
Victor Nevarez Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000033
Shannon Olivas Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000034
Ariga Parseghian Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000036
Angela Page Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000035
Martha Manchanda Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000029
Jane Maltby Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000028
Stephanie Lee Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000023
Fern Lee Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000022
Steven Lewandowski Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000024
Matthew Lifson Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000025
Sara Lopez Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000027
Sherry Liu Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000026
Ross Pebley Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000037
Velvet Philipps Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000038
Tina Tseng Duke Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000048
Betty Tom Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000047
Dianne Waldman Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000049
Nate Willits Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000050
Melissa G Baldwin Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000001
Bailey Wong Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000051
Jessica Tatoian Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000046
Kris Sims-Roethel Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000045
Shellie Robin Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000040
Susan Ray Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000039
John Romeo Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000041
Debbie Rosell Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000042
Max Sherman Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000044
Alexis Settles Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000043
Jim Hull Animator n/a 483 23000135
Synopsis
A prehistoric family embarks on the journey of a lifetime when the cave that has always shielded them from danger is destroyed. Traveling across a spectacular landscape, the family discovers an incredible new world filled with fantastic creatures, forever changing their perspective.