503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 927500353


Varnish cache server

The Lincoln Lawyer (2011)

Lincoln Lawyer
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 59mins.
Genres Drama, Crime, Adaptation, Thriller
Keywords courtroom, legal, novel
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Mario Casarez Grip n/a 365 15000025
Rick N Pratt Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000026
Adam Sudtell Grip n/a 365 15000024
Krystina Figg Grip n/a 365 15000023
Craig Brown Grip n/a 365 15000022
Hilary Klym Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000027
Nolan Pratt Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000028
Barbara Lane Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Robert Lane Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Minh Bahnsen Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000030
Ignatio Woolfolk Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000029
Thomas Baehr Grip n/a 365 15000021
Joel Randel Grip n/a 365 15000020
Lance R Nicholls Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000013
Ricky Carrillo Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000012
Bobby DeChellis Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000011
Brian R Lukas Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000010
John Hoffma Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000014
James R Shelton Key Grip n/a 263 15000015
Scott Carden Grip n/a 365 15000019
Troy Steinmetz Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000018
Richard L Carden Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000017
Jon Sudtell Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000016
Kimberlee Lucas Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Joanie Selden Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000004
Tim Sitarz Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Tara Macken Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Jessie Graff Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Kevin Derr Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Gary Kasper Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Justin Riemer Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Sarah Cole Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Suzanne W M Reed Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Robert Alonzo Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Monte Perlin Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Mark Norby Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Margie Rodgers Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs(Lakeshore) 120792 18000004
Joshua Aufrance Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000008
Tal Meirson Finance Manager Production Finance 120941 16000007
Johnnie Ruth Richey Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000006
Allison Bona Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000005
Marc Reid Finance Manager Finance and Accounting(Lakeshore) 120941 16000009
Dawn Ryan Finance Manager Finance and Accounting(Lakeshore) 120941 16000010
Lynn Hobensack Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs(Lakeshore) 120792 18000003
Jennifer Brooks Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs(Lakeshore) 120792 18000002
Robert L. Benun Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs(Lakeshore) 120792 18000001
Charlene Feliciano Finance Manager Finance and Accounting(Lakeshore) 120941 16000011
Dan Jones Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000009
Lee Majors II Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000008
Linda Matthews Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000013
Lindsay McKay Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000014
Ralph Abalos Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000012
Troy Zestos Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000011
Vickie Mynes Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000010
Juliet M. Hyde-White Key Costumer n/a 351 13000015
Mustapha Mimis Costumer n/a 120880 13000016
Mike Mekash Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Make-up Artist 120881 13000020
Hana Rausalova Costumer n/a 120880 13000019
Cesha Ventre Costumer n/a 120880 13000018
Sue Crosby Costumer n/a 120880 13000017
Germicka Barclay Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000009
Laine Trzinski Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000008
Erin Benach Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Seth Harris Consultant Music Consultant 120784 12000007
Bryan Arenas Consultant Dolby Consultant 120784 12000006
Nathan Morse Consultant Visual Consultant 120784 12000005
Melanie Hughes-Weaver Makeup Make-up Department Head 353 13000002
Robin Luce Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000003
Barbara Olvera Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000007
David Craig Forrest Makeup Artist (to Ms Tomei) 120801 13000006
Patrice Ryan Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000005
Corina Woodcock Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000004
Steven A Morrow Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Craig Dollinger Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Len Levine Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Dennis Johnson Sound Mixer Mix Technician 230 14000017
Deb Adair Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000016
Steven Ticknor Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000015
Michael Lowrance Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Michael Connors Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000003
Brian Cantrell Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000007
Brent Studler Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000006
Brian Minzlaff Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000005
Brian Evans Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000004
David Adam Weisberg ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000014
Jeff Gross Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000013
Lisa J Levine ADR/Dialogue Editor ADR/Dialogue Supervisor 120939 14000006
Kevin Nanaumi Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
Steven Ticknor Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000004
Aaron Grice Sound Cable Person 120816 14000003
Robert Troy ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000007
Martin Lopez Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000008
Amy Kane Foley Artist n/a 223 14000012
Anita Cannella Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
Jon Lipman Foley Editor n/a 221 14000010
Jussi Tegelman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000009
Guin Dill Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000002
Steve DeSantis Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Ruben Gutierrez Driver n/a 273 25000025
Darryl Hayes Driver n/a 273 25000026
Lee Everett Driver n/a 273 25000024
Bob Defonte Driver n/a 273 25000023
Darin Chisholm Driver n/a 273 25000022
Carina Moore Driver n/a 273 25000027
Jeffrey Lynn Moore Driver n/a 273 25000028
Brad Webert Driver n/a 273 25000032
Derek Severson Driver n/a 273 25000031
Mike Reigle Driver n/a 273 25000030
G Wesley Ponsford Driver n/a 273 25000029
Rod Brodie Driver n/a 273 25000021
William Thompson Driver n/a 273 25000020
Rubin Rico Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000013
Dominic Jaramillo Medic Set Medic 120966 25000012
Christopher White Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
Greg Anderson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000010
Michael Connor Transportation Captain Transportation Office Captain 272 25000014
Kirk Huston Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000015
Alejandro Reynoso Driver n/a 273 25000019
Jody Bingenheimer Driver n/a 273 25000018
Michael Borreson Driver n/a 273 25000017
Angel Desanti Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000016
Steve Weible Driver n/a 273 25000033
Klint White Driver n/a 273 25000034
Derek Hayes Coordinator Delivery Coordinator 528 25000050
Brian Steele Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000049
Sarah Springer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000048
Isaac Rubin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000047
Tony Sgueglia Production Assistant (Furious FX) 275 25000051
Kjose Elliott Production Production Support(Lakeshore) 120824 25000052
Robert Burke Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Jennifer Bydwell Rights & Clearances Clearances 120879 26000001
Ashby De La Plaine Production Production Support(Lakeshore) 120824 25000054
Seth Thomas Production Production Support(Lakeshore) 120824 25000053
Matthew Rockel Production Assistant n/a 275 25000046
Tony Yacenda Production Assistant n/a 275 25000045
Derek Di Biagio Assistant (to Mr McConaughey) 120820 25000038
John Chaney Assistant (to Mr McConaughey) 120820 25000037
Scott Tyler Driver n/a 273 25000036
Mike Wilson Driver n/a 273 25000035
Tiffany Shinn Assistant (to Mr Rosenberg) 120820 25000039
Walker Davis Assistant (to Mr Lucchesi) 120820 25000040
Nick White Production Assistant n/a 275 25000044
Max Smerling Assistant (to Mr Reid) 120820 25000043
Andrew Poston Assistant (to Mr Furman) 120820 25000042
Jackie Shenoo Assistant (to Mr Kern & Mr Gidlow) 120820 25000041
Sean Yopchick Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000009
Jayne Goldsmith Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000008
David Lingenfelser Visual Effects Supervisor (Furious FX) 249 23000004
Scott Dougherty Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Furious FX) 243 23000005
James McQuaide Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor 249 23000003
Ryan Senecal Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000002
Dennis Dion Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Mark Shoaf CG Supervisor (Furious FX) 779 23000006
Tracy Takahashi Visual Effects Producer (Furious FX) 243 23000007
Kristine Lankenau Compositor (Furious FX) 120626 23000011
Landon Medeiros Compositor (Furious FX) 120626 23000010
Sean O'Connor Compositor (Furious FX) 120626 23000009
Tommy Tran Compositor (Furious FX) 120626 23000008
Michelle Hoffman Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000007
Nick Pistilli Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000006
James Triphon Construction Foreman Toolman 277 21000005
Dave Slattery Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000004
Joe Barden Construction Foreman Location Foreman 277 21000003
Thomas Purser Construction Foreman Construction General Foreman 277 21000002
Jake Slattery Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000006
Alfonso Barrientos Chef (Alex's In-The-Kitchen, Inc.) 121045 22000001
Paul Scalisi Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000005
Phil Scalisi Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Elmer Uceda Chef Chef Assistant(Alex's In-The-Kitchen, Inc.) 121045 22000003
Jorge Santos Chef Chef Assistant(Alex's In-The-Kitchen, Inc.) 121045 22000002
Erin Cullen Rotoscope Artist (Furious FX) 120644 23000012
Chris Serenil Software Engineer Computer Services Manager(Furious FX) 121071 23000013
Jennifer Bydwell Product Placement n/a 121058 25000001
Ken White Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000005
Tamar Barnoon Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000004
Corey Belt Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Chris Specht Product Placement (UPP Entertainment Marketing) 121058 25000002
Matthew Gannon Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000003
Rob Mor Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000007
Mike McKay Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000006
Stephanie Mace Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000005
Erin Stern Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000004
Scott M Anderson Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Michael Sexton Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Holger Hummel Visual Effects Editor (Celluloid VFX) 614 23000017
Michael Landgrebe CG Supervisor (Celluloid VFX) 779 23000016
Justin Daneman Visual Effects Supervisor (Celluloid VFX) 249 23000015
Tiffany A Smith Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer(Furious FX) 243 23000014
Marcin Kummer Compositor (Celluloid VFX) 120626 23000018
Juan Galva Compositor (Celluloid VFX) 120626 23000019
Benjamin Kilgore CGI Artist CG Artist(Furious FX) 120986 23000999
Jeff McEvoy Main Title Design Main Title Designer 120925 23000022
Gary Oldroyd Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Sub/Par Pix) 419 23000021
James Notari Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Sub/Par Pix) 419 23000020
Geno Hart Consultant Transportation Consultant 120784 12000004
Chic Daniel Consultant LAPD Consultant 120784 12000003
Lauren Pasternack Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Ralph B Meyer Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Wilma Garscadden-Gahret Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Adam Bayless Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000006
Joni "Cannonball" Smith Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000005
Kandice Billingsley Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Janie Graves Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Erika Abrams Production Coordinator (Furious FX) 162 5000015
Steve Demko Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000014
Michael Cruz Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000013
Carrie Cantore Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Billy Bonifield Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000004
Pete Dress Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
David Kern Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Bruce Toll Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Richard Wright Producer n/a 3 3000005
Sidney Kimmel Producer n/a 3 3000004
Eric Reid Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Ted Gidlow Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
George Bamber Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Ted Gidlow Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Michael Connelly Source Material (from novel: "The Lincoln Lawyer") 120786 4000003
John Romano Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Lukas Ettlin Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Don Steinberg Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000002
Paul Sage Color Color Assistant 121024 6000018
Mike Chiado Film Lab Digital Intermediate Technologist 120850 6000017
Liza Kerlin Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer 120850 6000016
Shane Harris Colorist n/a 120920 6000015
Dane Burgerson Color Color Assistant 121024 6000019
Dan Goslee Color Color Assistant 121024 6000020
Harry Muller Color Timer n/a 120921 6000024
Stefan Sonnenfeld Film Lab Executive Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000023
Devin Sterling Film Lab Head of Production 120850 6000022
Dylan Hart Film Lab Digital Camera Capture Lab 120850 6000021
Siggy Ferstl Colorist n/a 120920 6000014
Jonathan Huckin Still Photographer Opening Credits Still Photographer 120485 6000013
Milan Janicin Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000006
Tommy Klines Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000005
Greg Lundsgaard Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 232 6000004
Michael Burgess Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000003
Joshua Reis Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Kim Guthrie Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000008
David Schmalz Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000012
Saeed Adyani Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000011
James Notari Dailies Dailies Supervisor 120999 6000010
Ryan Kunkleman Film Lab Digital Imaging Tech 120850 6000009
Scott Steindorff Producer n/a 3 3000003
Gary Lucchesi Producer n/a 3 3000002
Michael Paré Actor Detective Kurlen 1 1000017
Michaela Conlin Actor Detective Sobel 1 1000018
Katherine Moennig Actor Gloria 1 1000016
Shea Whigham Actor Corliss 1 1000015
Pell James Actor Lorna 1 1000014
Mackenzie Aladjem Actor Hayley Haller 1 1000019
Reggie Baker Actor Judge Fullbright 1 1000020
Charlie Hirsch Actor Prosecutor 1 1000024
Conor O'Farrell Actor Judge Orton Powell 1 1000023
David Castro Actor Harold Casey 1 1000022
Javier Grajeda Actor Bailiff Reynaldo 1 1000021
Margarita Levieva Actor Reggie Campo 1 1000013
Laurence Mason Actor Earl 1 1000012
Josh Lucas Actor Ted Minton 1 1000005
William H. Macy Actor Frank Levin 1 1000004
Ryan Phillippe Actor Louis Roulet 1 1000003
Marisa Tomei Actor Maggie McPherson 1 1000002
John Leguizamo Actor Val Valenzuela 1 1000006
Bob Gunton Actor Cecil Dobbs 1 1000007
Michael Peña Actor Jesus Martinez 1 1000011
Trace Adkins Actor Eddie Vogel 1 1000010
Bryan Cranston Actor Detective Lankford 1 1000009
Frances Fisher Actor Mary Windsor 1 1000008
Roland Feliciano Actor Biker 1 1000025
Jeffrey Cole Actor Van Nuys Judge 1 1000026
Scott Wood Actor L A Rehab Guard 1 1000042
Randy Mulkey Actor Bartender 1 1000041
Christian George Actor San Quentin Guard 1 1000040
Yari De Leon Actor Donna Renteria 1 1000039
Earl Carroll Actor Court Clerk 1 1000043
Melanie Benz Actor Assistant DA 1 1000044
Tom Rosenberg Producer n/a 3 3000001
Brad Furman Director n/a 2 2000001
Sharyn Bamber Actor Court Stenographer 1 1000046
Eric "Kaos" Etebari Actor Charles Talbot 1 1000045
Stephanie Mace Actor Diner Waitress 1 1000038
Melanie Molnar Actor Junior Prosecutor 1 1000037
Sam Upton Actor Officer Maxwell 1 1000030
Erin Carufel Actor Leslie Faire 1 1000029
Donnie Smith Actor Sticks 1 1000028
Andrew Staes Actor Maggie¹s Co-Counsel 1 1000027
Matthew Moreno Actor Officer # 2 1 1000031
L Emille Thomas Actor Officer # 3 1 1000032
Rick Filkins Actor Golfer #3 1 1000036
Eric Huus Actor Golfer #2 1 1000035
Edwin Dunn Actor Golfer #1 1 1000034
Kate Mulligan Actor Minton's Secretary 1 1000033
Matthew W Johnson Film Lab Digital Conform 120850 6000025
Jeff McEvoy Editor n/a 172 7000001
Laura Whitehead Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000004
Sarah Davidson Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000005
Sarah Contant Set Designer n/a 202 9000003
Nancy Nye Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Charisse Cardenas Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Greg Anderson Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000006
R Scott Doran Lead Person n/a 120957 9000007
John Bevan Jr. Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Paul Pastorelli Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000010
Mitchell W Katzman Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000009
Adee Serrao Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000008
Vincent Pierre Belorgey Song Performer ("Nightcall") 120788 8000059
Luísa Hanae Matsushita Song Performer ("Nightcall") 120788 8000058
Cinema Blues Song Performer ("Hot Lazy Porch Swing") 120788 8000051
Melissa Dougherty Song ("Hot Lazy Porch Swing") 120859 8000050
Kaskade Song Performer ("I Remember") 120788 8000049
Deadmau5 Song Performer ("I Remember") 120788 8000048
Christopher Martin Song ("Moment Of Truth") 120859 8000052
Guru Song ("Moment Of Truth") 120859 8000053
Marlena Shaw Song Performer ("California Soul" (Lincoln Lawyer Remix)) 120788 8000057
Valerie Simpson Song ("California Soul" (Lincoln Lawyer Remix)) 120859 8000056
Nickolas Ashford Song ("California Soul" (Lincoln Lawyer Remix)) 120859 8000055
Guru Song Performer ("Moment Of Truth") 120788 8000054
Bill Benavides Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Marc Meisels Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Jason Buckley Executive International Sales, Marketing and Distribution(Lakeshore) 120806 11000005
Mike Lechner Executive International Sales, Marketing and Distribution(Lakeshore) 120806 11000004
Britt Draska Executive International Sales, Marketing and Distribution(Lakeshore) 120806 11000003
Elisabeth Costa de Beauregard Rose Executive International Sales, Marketing and Distribution(Lakeshore) 120806 11000002
Matt Halvorson Executive International Sales, Marketing and Distribution(Lakeshore) 120806 11000006
Robert McMinn Development Executive Development(Lakeshore) 120807 11000007
David Kanuth Advisor Script Legal Advisor 120821 12000002
Andrew Staes Advisor Script Legal Advisor 120821 12000001
Rob McEntegart Executive Sr. Executive Vice President(Lionsgate Motion Picture Group) 120806 11000009
Scott Herbst Development Executive Development(Lakeshore) 120807 11000008
Jackie Lee Executive Digital Intermediate Executive 120806 11000001
Wendy Washbrook Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
John Hinkle Painter n/a 200 9000017
David Goldstein Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000016
Ryan Cassidy Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Michael Peritz Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Sean Dougherty Painter n/a 200 9000018
Nathan Watson Painter n/a 200 9000019
Erin Toner Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Tricia Wood Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Deborah Aquila Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Bridget Cardenas Painter Stand-By Painter 200 9000020
Joel Zimmerman Song ("I Remember") 120859 8000047
Ryan Raddon Song ("I Remember") 120859 8000046
Marcus "Seige" White Song ("Monstracity") 120859 8000014
Marcus "Seige" White Song Performer ("Monstracity") 120788 8000015
Bobby Bland Song Performer ("Ain't No Love In The Heart Of The City") 120788 8000013
Dan Walsh Song ("Ain't No Love In The Heart Of The City") 120859 8000012
Michael Price Song ("Ain't No Love In The Heart Of The City") 120859 8000011
Nona Gaye Song ("Music") 120859 8000016
Marvin Gaye Song ("Music") 120859 8000017
Erick Sermon Song Performer ("Music") 120788 8000021
Frank Gaye Song ("Music") 120859 8000020
Erick Sermon Song ("Music") 120859 8000019
Marvin Gaye III Song ("Music") 120859 8000018
Eric Craig Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000010
Brian McNelis Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000009
Gregory Tripi Music Score Producer 120781 8000002
Cliff Martinez Music n/a 120781 8000001
Eric Potter Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Danya Joseph Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Mac Quayle Music Music Programmer 120781 8000003
Peter Freeman Music Guitar 120781 8000004
Ron Finn Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Chris McGeary Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
John Rodd Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000006
David Torn Music Guitar 120781 8000005
Eric B Song ("Don't Sweat The Technique") 120859 8000022
William Griffin Song ("Don't Sweat The Technique") 120859 8000023
Ari Hest Song Performer ("Now") 120788 8000039
Alex Wong Song ("Now") 120859 8000038
Ari Hest Song ("Now") 120859 8000037
The 11th Hour Song Performer ("Bobblehead Girl") 120788 8000036
Clarence Greenwood Song ("107 Degrees") 120859 8000040
Citizen Cope Song Performer ("107 Degrees") 120788 8000041
Finn Bjarnson Song ("I Remember") 120859 8000045
Setty And The Miracle Song Performer ("A Number For Yari") 120788 8000044
Alex Talan Song ("A Number For Yari") 120859 8000043
Seth Harris Song ("A Number For Yari") 120859 8000042
Danny Chaimson Song Performer ("Bobblehead Girl") 120788 8000035
Sergio Rios Song ("Bobblehead Girl") 120859 8000034
Colin Smith Song ("The Wilderness") 120859 8000027
Guy-Manuel De Homem-Christo Song ("Nightcall") 120859 8000026
Vincent Pierre Belorgey Song ("Nightcall") 120859 8000025
Eric B & Rakim Song Performer ("Don't Sweat The Technique") 120788 8000024
Colin Smith Song Performer ("The Wilderness") 120788 8000028
Danny Chaimson Song ("Bobblehead Girl") 120859 8000029
Sean O’Shea Song ("Bobblehead Girl") 120859 8000033
Stewart Killen Song ("Bobblehead Girl") 120859 8000032
Dale Jennings Song ("Bobblehead Girl") 120859 8000031
Dan Hastie Song ("Bobblehead Girl") 120859 8000030
Matthew McConaughey Actor Mick Haller 1 1000001
Synopsis
Michael "Mick" Haller, is a slick, charismatic Los Angeles criminal defense attorney who operates out of the back of his Lincoln Continental sedan. Having spent most of his career defending petty, gutter-variety criminals, Mick unexpectedly lands the case of a lifetime: defending a rich Beverly Hills playboy who is accused of attempted murder. However, what initially appears to be a straightforward case with a big money pay-off swiftly develops into a deadly match between two masters of manipulation and a crisis of conscience for Haller.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 927500353


Varnish cache server