Just Go With It (2011)

Just Go With It
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 50mins.
Genres Comedy, Romantic Comedy
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Adam Sandler Actor Danny 1 1000001
Jennifer Aniston Actor Katherine 1 1000002
Nicole Kidman Actor Devlin Adams 1 1000003
Nick Swardson Actor Eddie 1 1000004
Brooklyn Decker Actor Palmer 1 1000005
Bailee Madison Actor Maggie 1 1000006
Griffin Gluck Actor Michael 1 1000007
Dave Matthews Actor Ian Maxton Jones 1 1000008
Kevin Nealon Actor Adon 1 1000009
Rachel Dratch Actor Kirsten Brant 1 1000010
Dan Patrick Actor Tanner Patrick 1 1000011
Minka Kelly Actor Joanna Damon 1 1000012
Jackie Sandler Actor Veruca 1 1000013
Rakefet Abergel Actor Patricia 1 1000014
Julia Wolov Actor Bridesmaid 1 1000015
Colby Kline Actor Bridesmaid 1 1000016
Jana Sandler Actor Bridesmaid 1 1000017
Jonathan Loughran Actor Pick Up Guy #1 1 1000018
Peter Dante Actor Pick Up Guy #2 1 1000019
Michael Laskin Actor Mr Maccabee 1 1000020
Carol Susi Actor Mrs Maccabee 1 1000021
Gene Pompa Actor Delivery Guy 1 1000022
Mario Joyner Actor Henderson 1 1000023
Keegan-Michael Key Actor Ernesto 1 1000024
Heidi Montag Actor Adon's Wife 1 1000025
Andy Roddick Actor Good Looking Guy on Plane 1 1000026
Jillian Nelson Actor Young College Girl 1 1000027
Lilian Tapia Actor Rosa 1 1000028
Azer Greco Actor Silas 1 1000029
Lori Heuring Actor Salesgirl 1 1000030
Darrin Lackey Actor Waiter 1 1000031
Julie Dixon Jackson Actor Mrs Harrington 1 1000032
Branscombe Richmond Actor Bartender 1 1000033
Aaron Philips Actor Fat Kid 1 1000034
Jessica Andres Actor Teenage Girl at Dive Restaurant 1 1000035
Kent Avenido Actor Guy at Dive Restaurant 1 1000036
Rachel Specter Actor Lisa Hammond 1 1000037
Tia Berg Actor Scary Woman 1 1000038
Todd Sherry Actor Check-In Clerk 1 1000039
Brendon Eggertsen Actor Ariel 1 1000040
Andrew Tomoso Actor Rope Bridge Guy 1 1000041
Lila Titone Actor Hawaiian Family at Rope Bridge 1 1000042
Sadie Sandler Actor Hawaiian Family at Rope Bridge 1 1000043
Sunny Sandler Actor Hawaiian Family at Rope Bridge 1 1000044
Lorna Scott Actor Big Country 1 1000045
Newton DeLeon Actor Diner at Dive Restaurant 1 1000046
Teresa Zantua Actor Hawaiian Rosa 1 1000047
Roger Parham-Brown Actor Pizza Hut Janitor 1 1000048
Tom Dill Actor Coach Dill 1 1000049
Vanessa Villalovos Actor Saleswoman 1 1000050
Cort Rogers Actor Tripping Kid 1 1000051
Sharon Ferguson Actor Pregnant Woman at McFunnigans 1 1000052
Sheroum Kim Actor Waitress 1 1000053
Jevon Scott Actor Sailor 1 1000054
Brandon Force Actor Sailor 1 1000055
Samuel Nims Actor Sailor 1 1000056
Elijah Scholer Actor Sailor 1 1000057
Dana Goodman Actor Bridesmaid 1 1000058
Dennis Dugan Director n/a 2 2000001
Adam Sandler Producer n/a 3 3000001
Heather Parry Producer n/a 3 3000002
Jack Giarraputo Producer n/a 3 3000003
Tim Herlihy Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Allen Covert Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Steven Koren Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Barry Bernardi Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Kevin Grady Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Daryl Kass Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Allan Loeb Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Timothy Dowling Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
I Diamond Source Material (from screenplay: "Cactus Flower") 120786 4000005
Abe Burrows Source Material (from stage play: "Cactus Flower") 120786 4000006
Pierre Barillet Source Material (from French play: "Fleur de cactus") 120786 4000007
Jean-Pierre Gredy Source Material (from French play: "Fleur de cactus") 120786 4000008
Daryl Kass Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Danny Silverberg Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Conte Matal Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Ronit Ravich-Boss Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000004
Robert Frank Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Robert Paulsen Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000006
Marci Rosenberg Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Ryce Hetherington Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000008
Sara Bartkiewicz Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000009
Kathryn Tucker Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Glenn Beadles Location Manager (Hawaii Unit) 193 5000011
Shane Feliciano Assistant Location Manager (Hawaii Unit) 194 5000012
Nicole Ebeo Production Coordinator (Hawaii Unit) 162 5000013
Amira Soliman Assistant Production Coordinator (Hawaii Unit) 192 5000014
Patsy Bouge Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000015
Theo van de Sande Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Candide Franklyn Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Baird Steptoe Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000003
Markus Mentzer Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000004
Steve Andrich Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Stephen Wong Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000006
Ken Bender Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000007
Raul Riveros Film Lab Digital Intermediate Technician 120850 6000008
David Katz Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000009
Tracy Bennett Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000010
Trent Johnson Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000011
Tom Costain Editor n/a 172 7000001
Stephen Shapiro Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Jamie Keeney Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Sarah Lucky Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Rupert Gregson Williams Music n/a 120781 8000001
Michael Dilbeck Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Brooks Arthur Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Kevin Grady Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000004
Stuart Grusin Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
JJ George Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Alastair King Music Orchestrator 120781 8000007
Frank Wolf Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000008
Bryan Bonwell Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000009
Betsy Hammer Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000010
Sting Song ("So Lonely") 120859 8000011
Peter McEvilley Song ("Blue Glass") 120859 8000013
Peter McEvilley Song Performer ("Blue Glass") 120788 8000014
RedOne Song ("Fire Burning") 120859 8000015
Bilal Hajji Song ("Fire Burning") 120859 8000016
Kisean Anderson Song ("Fire Burning") 120859 8000017
Sean Kingston Song Performer ("Fire Burning") 120788 8000018
Peter McEvilley Song ("Can't Catch My Breath") 120859 8000019
Peter McEvilley Song Performer ("Can't Catch My Breath") 120788 8000020
Bruno Mars Song ("Nothin' On You") 120859 8000021
Phillip Lawrence Song ("Nothin' On You") 120859 8000022
Ari Levine Song ("Nothin' On You") 120859 8000023
B.O.B. Song ("Nothin' On You") 120859 8000024
B.O.B. Song Performer ("Nothin' On You") 120788 8000025
Mike Posner Song ("Cooler Than Me") 120859 8000026
Eric Holljes Song ("Cooler Than Me") 120859 8000027
Mike Posner Song Performer ("Cooler Than Me") 120788 8000028
Christopher Stewart Song ("Umbrella") 120859 8000030
Jay-Z Song ("Umbrella") 120859 8000031
Thaddis Harrell Song ("Umbrella") 120859 8000032
Rihanna Song Performer ("Umbrella") 120788 8000033
David Wakeling Song ("Tenderness") 120859 8000034
Roger Charlery Song ("Tenderness") 120859 8000035
Mickey Billingham Song ("Tenderness") 120859 8000036
Ronald Ermini Song ("When You've Had Enough") 120859 8000038
Bevan Mason Song ("When You've Had Enough") 120859 8000039
Glenn Richardson Song ("When You've Had Enough") 120859 8000040
Tim Buckley Song ("When You've Had Enough") 120859 8000041
Ronald Ermini Song Performer ("When You've Had Enough") 120788 8000042
Sting Song ("Roxanne") 120859 8000043
Barry Gibb Song ("You Should Be Dancing") 120859 8000045
Maurice Gibb Song ("You Should Be Dancing") 120859 8000046
Robin Gibb Song ("You Should Be Dancing") 120859 8000047
Bee Gees Song Performer ("You Should Be Dancing") 120788 8000048
Athoas Brown Song ("Incomplete Without You") 120859 8000049
The After After Hours Song Performer ("Incomplete Without You") 120788 8000050
Sting Song ("Driven To Tears") 120859 8000051
Geoff Spencer Song ("Wally's Waltz") 120859 8000053
Geoff Spencer Song Performer ("Wally's Waltz") 120788 8000054
Brian Wilson Song ("Hawaii") 120859 8000055
Mike Love Song ("Hawaii") 120859 8000056
The Beach Boys Song Performer ("Hawaii") 120788 8000057
Billy Joel Song ("Piano Man") 120859 8000058
Ed Cobb Song ("Tainted Love") 120859 8000059
Bob Marley Song ("Is This Love") 120859 8000061
Jack Thompson Song ("Le O Le Tapalau Mo Le Siva Afi") 120859 8000063
Emosi Damuni Song ("Bibi Na Se Ni Do/Tevovo Tevovo") 120859 8000064
Ledward Ka'apana Song ("My Sweetheart") 120859 8000065
Ledward Ka'apana Song Performer ("My Sweetheart") 120788 8000066
Sting Song ("Canary In A Coalmine") 120859 8000067
Jake Shimabakuro Song ("Angel") 120859 8000069
Jake Shimabakuro Song Performer ("Angel") 120788 8000070
Bob Gaudio Song ("Beggin'") 120859 8000071
Peggy Farina Song ("Beggin'") 120859 8000072
Madcon Song Performer ("Beggin'") 120788 8000073
Sting Song ("Can't Stand Losing You") 120859 8000074
Adam Marano Song ("Fishing For Love") 120859 8000076
Steve Rothstein Song ("Fishing For Love") 120859 8000077
The Hawaiian Beach Band Song Performer ("Fishing For Love") 120788 8000078
Barry Flanagan Song ("Stars In The Morning Sky") 120859 8000079
Sting Song ("Love Is The Seventh Wave") 120859 8000081
Sting Song Performer ("Love Is The Seventh Wave") 120788 8000082
Kristian Lundin Song ("Bye Bye Bye") 120859 8000083
Jacob Schulze Song ("Bye Bye Bye") 120859 8000084
Andreas Carlsson Song ("Bye Bye Bye") 120859 8000085
NSync Song Performer ("Bye Bye Bye") 120788 8000086
Peter McEvilley Song ("Duppy Can't Frighten Me") 120859 8000088
Wayne Brooks Song ("Duppy Can't Frighten Me") 120859 8000089
Peter McEvilley Song Performer ("Duppy Can't Frighten Me") 120788 8000090
Abigail Pilila'au Song ("Aloha Ia O Waianae") 120859 8000091
Rachel Kaleiwahea Song ("Aloha Ia O Waianae") 120859 8000092
Ledward Ka'apana Song Performer ("Aloha Ia O Waianae") 120788 8000093
Carl Orff Song ("O Fortuna" from "Carmina Burana") 120859 8000094
Figuralchor Frankfurt Song Performer ("O Fortuna" from "Carmina Burana") 120788 8000095
Frankfurter Singakademie Song Performer ("O Fortuna" from "Carmina Burana") 120788 8000096
The Royal Flemish Philharmonic of Antwerpen Song Performer ("O Fortuna" from "Carmina Burana") 120788 8000097
Kip Keala Song ("The Dancefloor") 120859 8000098
Ekolu Song Performer ("The Dancefloor") 120788 8000099
R Anderson Song ("Lovely Hula Hands") 120859 8000100
Ledward Ka'apana Song Performer ("Lovely Hula Hands") 120788 8000102
Lena Machado Song ("Kaulana O Hilo Hanakahi") 120859 8000103
Herb Ohta Song Performer ("Kaulana O Hilo Hanakahi") 120788 8000104
The All-Star Hawaiian Band Song Performer ("Lovely Hula Hands") 120788 8000105
B.O.B. Song ("Lovelier Than You") 120859 8000106
B.O.B. Song Performer ("Lovelier Than You") 120788 8000107
Sting Song ("Every Breath You Take") 120859 8000108
Nathan Connolly Song ("Chasing Cars") 120859 8000110
Gary Lightbody Song ("Chasing Cars") 120859 8000111
Jonathan Quinn Song ("Chasing Cars") 120859 8000112
Tommy Simpson Song ("Chasing Cars") 120859 8000113
Paul Wilson Song ("Chasing Cars") 120859 8000114
Sting Song ("You Still Touch Me") 120859 8000116
Sting Song Performer ("You Still Touch Me") 120788 8000117
Bob Marley Song ("Waiting In Vain") 120859 8000118
Annie Lennox Song Performer ("Waiting In Vain") 120788 8000119
Jake Shimabakuro Song Performer ("Every Breath You Take") 120788 8000120
Labi Siffre Song ("It Must Be Love") 120859 8000121
Chuck & The Jam Band Song Performer ("It Must Be Love") 120788 8000122
Sting Song ("Next To You") 120859 8000123
Perry Blake Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Alan Au Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Claire Kaufman Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
John Snow Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000004
Bill Hoyt Painter Standby Painter 200 9000005
Tom Safron Greensman Standby Greens 201 9000006
John Collins Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000007
John Berger Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Lawrence Hubbs Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Katherine Wilson Art Department Contractor n/a 121150 9000010
Timothy Scheu Leadman n/a 433 9000011
John Maxwell Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000012
Michael Downing Art Department Contractor (Hawaii Unit) 121150 9000013
Jeremy Rich Casting n/a 179 10000001
Roger Mussenden Casting n/a 179 10000002
Melissa Kostenbauder Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Becky Silverman Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Rachel Sutton Extras Casting (Hawaii Unit) 120851 10000005
Thomas Jones Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000001
Ellen Lutter Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Clare Hallworth Costume Designer (for Ms Aniston) 169 13000002
Nina Hallworth Costume Designer (for Ms Aniston) 169 13000003
Valerie Zielonka Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Jordanna Fineberg Key Costumer n/a 351 13000005
Nora Phillips Pederson Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Lori Harris Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Mitzi Haralson Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Leslie Brown Costumer (for Mr Sandler) 120880 13000009
Anne Laoparadonchai Costumer (for Ms Aniston) 120880 13000010
Ann Pala Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000011
Corina Duran Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Deborah Denaver Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Gabriel De Cunto Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000014
Carme Tenuta Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000015
Alexis Walker Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000016
Angela Levin Makeup Artist (for Ms Aniston & Ms Kidman) 120801 13000017
Kazuhiro Tsuji Special Makeup Effects n/a 120881 13000018
Thomas Real Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000019
Nanxy Tong-Heater Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000020
Larry Waggoner Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000021
Brian Banks Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000022
Kelsie Gigandet Hair Stylist (for Ms Aniston) 120799 13000023
Kerry Warn Hair Stylist (for Ms Kidman) 120799 13000024
Antonnette Reed Key Costumer (Hawaii Unit) 351 13000025
Keawe Thurston Costumer (Hawaii Unit) 120880 13000026
Kendall Shannon Makeup Artist (Hawaii Unit) 120801 13000027
Elizabeth Dahl Makeup Artist (Hawaii Unit) 120801 13000028
Dena Fayne Hair Stylist (Hawaii Unit) 120799 13000029
Tania Kahale Hair Stylist (Hawaii Unit) 120799 13000030
Richard Kite Sound Mixer Production Mixer 230 14000001
Anthony Ortiz Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Tom Giordano Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000003
Tateum Kohut Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Greg Orloff Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Elmo Weber Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000006
Matt Hanson Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000007
Cameron Steenhagen ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000008
Russell Farmarco ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000009
Thomas Jones ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000010
Joe Iemola Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
Rickley Dumm Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
Marc Glassman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Christopher Welch ADR Editor n/a 220 14000014
Clay Weber Foley Editor n/a 221 14000015
Catherine Harper Foley Artist n/a 223 14000016
Chris Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000017
Darrin Mann Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000018
Brian Smith ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000019
W Stratton Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000020
James Crawford Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Paul Hazard Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
James Keys Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
Jack Chouchanian Key Grip n/a 263 15000004
James Culligan Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000005
Pete Asidilla Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000006
Troy Wade Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000007
Robert Gray Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000008
Whitney Willard Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Troy McGatlin Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Teresa Drapkin Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000003
Scott Rogers Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Alicia Vela-Bailey Stunt Double Dance Double(Ms Kidman) 120980 19000002
Paul Eliopoulos Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Tracey Ruggiero Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Sierra Partridge Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Steve Berens Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
Dave DeGaetano Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Javier Carrillo Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000002
Charlie Scott Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Larz Anderson Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Ryan Tudhope Visual Effects Supervisor (Atomic Fiction, Inc) 249 23000002
Natalie Baillie 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Atomic Fiction, Inc) 120987 23000003
Chris Doerhoff Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction, Inc) 121022 23000004
Landis Fields Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction, Inc) 121022 23000005
Alex Prichard Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction, Inc) 121022 23000006
Punn Wiantrakoon Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction, Inc) 121022 23000007
Zac Wollons Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction, Inc) 121022 23000008
Patton Tunstall Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Atomic Fiction, Inc) 121082 23000009
Feltus Wirtz Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Atomic Fiction, Inc) 121082 23000010
Kevin Baillie Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Atomic Fiction, Inc) 249 23000011
Scott Stokdyk Visual Effects Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 249 23000012
Lisa Goldberg Visual Effects Producer (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 243 23000013
Lisa Deaner Compositor Composting Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000014
Jarrod Nesbit Visual Effects Digital Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000015
Jeremie Winslow Visual Effects Digital Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000016
Raoul Bolognini Visual Effects Producer (Zoic Studios) 243 23000017
Rocco Passionino Visual Effects Supervisor (Zoic Studios) 249 23000018
Niki Hiller Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Zoic Studios) 120760 23000019
Philip Broste Compositor (Zoic Studios) 120626 23000020
Joey Bonander Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Zoic Studios) 614 23000021
Tim Wiles Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Chuck Askerneese Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Rob Northrop Assistant Property Master (Hawaii Unit) 120969 24000003
Fred North Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000001
Tina Jones Production Secretary n/a 367 25000002
Rita Smith Production Secretary n/a 367 25000003
Diane Galardi Assistant (to Mr Dugan) 120820 25000004
Jonathan Loughran Assistant (to Mr Sandler) 120820 25000005
James Donaruma Assistant (to Mr Sandler) 120820 25000006
Jennifer Perkins Assistant (to Mr Sandler) 120820 25000007
Brian Murphy Assistant (to Mr Giarraputo) 120820 25000008
Jeremy Tate Assistant (to Mr Giarraputo) 120820 25000009
James Haas Assistant (to Ms Parry) 120820 25000010
Paul Gehrke Assistant (to Ms Parry) 120820 25000011
Paul Levasseur Assistant (to Mr Bernardi) 120820 25000012
Bill Narducci Assistant (to Mr Koren) 120820 25000013
Jeff Ketcham Assistant (to Mr Covert) 120820 25000014
Carolyn McGuiness Assistant (to Ms Aniston) 120820 25000015
Gemma O'Neill Assistant (to Ms Kidman) 120820 25000016
Natalie Boss Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Kevin Burke Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Brandon Cournoyer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Kelly Erickson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Estela Eagan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Annie Given Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Nicholas Hiles Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Christopher McGuire Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Patrick O'Connor Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Aurora Quinones Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Johnny Radcliff Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Nicole Real Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Will Sandoval Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Ethan Shapanka Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Cassandra Waterman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Gary Kurashige Medic n/a 120966 25000032
Billy Concha Assistant Set-Up Assist 120820 25000033
Shane Ralston Assistant Set-Up Assist 120820 25000034
Juan Rodriguez Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000035
Chad Moore Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000036
Rita Rosenfeld Production Secretary (Hawaii Unit) 367 25000037
Sharon Sacks Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000001
Tammy Sandler Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
A plastic surgeon, romancing a much younger schoolteacher, enlists his loyal assistant to pretend to be his soon to be ex-wife, in order to cover up a careless lie. When more lies backfire, the assistant's kids become involved, and everyone heads off for a weekend in Hawaii that will change all their lives.