For Colored Girls (2010)

For Colored Girls
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 2hr
Genres Drama, Adaptation
Keywords stage play
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Janet Jackson Actor Jo/Red 1 1000001
Loretta Devine Actor Juanita/Green 1 1000002
Michael Ealy Actor Beau Willie 1 1000003
Kimberly Elise Actor Crystal/Brown 1 1000004
Omari Hardwick Actor Carl 1 1000005
Hill Harper Actor Donald 1 1000006
Thandie Newton Actor Tangie/Orange 1 1000007
Phylicia Rashad Actor Gilda 1 1000008
Anika Noni Rose Actor Yasmine/Yellow 1 1000009
Tessa Thompson Actor Nyla/Purple 1 1000010
Kerry Washington Actor Kelly/Blue 1 1000011
Whoopi Goldberg Actor Alice/White 1 1000012
Macy Gray Actor Rose 1 1000013
Richard Lawson Actor Frank 1 1000015
Rayna Tharani Actor Renee 1 1000016
Jaycee Williams Actor Kenya 1 1000017
Thomas Jessup Actor Kwame 1 1000018
May Zayan Actor Katina 1 1000019
John Crow Actor Dr Davis 1 1000020
Michael Davis Actor Man #1 1 1000021
Jason Graham Actor Man #2 1 1000022
Ayo Sorrells Actor Man #4 1 1000023
Kendrick Cross Actor Man #5 1 1000024
Joe Amato Actor Driver 1 1000025
Ambrya Underwood Actor Girl #1 1 1000026
Jackie Prucha Actor Nurse 1 1000027
Holly Crawshaw Actor Waitress 1 1000028
Roevely Rancell Actor Nurse 1 1000029
David Feigenbaum Actor Security Guard 1 1000030
Karen Slack Actor Soprano #1 1 1000031
Andrea Jones-Sojola Actor Soprano #2 1 1000032
Jeanette Illidge Actor Soprano #3 1 1000033
Jazmia Battle Actor Dancer 1 1000034
Morgan Caldwell Actor Dancer 1 1000035
Sakinah Davis Actor Dancer 1 1000036
Ashlee Gillum Actor Dancer 1 1000037
Chantia Robinson Actor Dancer 1 1000038
Sarah Soto Actor Dancer 1 1000039
Alexis Whitehead Actor Dancer 1 1000040
Brionna Williams Actor Dancer 1 1000041
Khalil Kain Actor Bill 1 1000042
Tyler Perry Director n/a 2 2000001
Paul Hall Producer n/a 3 3000001
Tyler Perry Producer n/a 3 3000002
Roger Bobb Producer n/a 3 3000003
Michael Paseornek Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Nzingha Stewart Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Joseph Genier Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Ozzie Areu Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Charisse Nesbit Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Tyler Perry Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000001
Ntozake Shange Source Material (from play: "For Colored Girls Who Have Considered Suicide When the Rainbow is Enuf") 120786 4000002
Joseph Genier Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Deborah Evans Line Producer n/a 161 5000002
Roger Bobb Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Angie Bones Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Tim Andrew Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
Carl Pedregal Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Mark McCoy Production Manager Post Production Manager 305 5000007
Ariana Young Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000008
Amy Blanc-Lacy Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
John Findley Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Karen Mason Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Ryan Taylor Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000012
Norman Bielowicz Location Scout n/a 311 5000013
Elliot Holmes Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000014
Thomas Wohlford Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000015
Cheryl Miller Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000016
Tsedy Gebeyehu Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000017
Rhonda Guthrie Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Alexa-Michelle Tarver Clearance Coordinator n/a 121031 5000019
Petra Hoebel Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000020
Ian MacGregor Location Manager n/a 193 5000021
Collin Smith Location Manager n/a 193 5000022
Justin Rosini Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000023
Jason Quimby Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000024
Shannon Olivaria Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000025
Jay Abbondanza Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000026
Cassie Hay Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000027
Dennis Voskov Location Scout n/a 311 5000028
Jeff Brown Location Scout n/a 311 5000029
Jennifer Quesenberry Location Scout n/a 311 5000030
Matt Sullivan Location Scout n/a 311 5000031
Rolando Hudson Location Scout n/a 311 5000032
LeRoy McCarthy Location Manager n/a 193 5000033
Adi Amit Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000034
Amy Trachtman Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000035
Sasha Charlemagne Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000036
Antoine Massey DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000037
Amir Cohen Production Coordinator Production Department Coordinator(Lionsgate) 162 5000038
Alexander Gruszynski Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Ted Chu Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Grg Magidow Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000003
Louis Smith Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Matthew Horn Loader Film Loader 120956 6000005
Brant Fagan Steadicam Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam Operator 232 6000006
Daniel Turek Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000007
Sherri Leger Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000008
Quantrell Colbert Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000009
Dan Furst Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000010
Sergei Franklin Director of Photography (2nd Unit) 120780 6000011
Chris Johnson Loader Film Loader 120956 6000012
Megan Forste Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000013
Jeff DuTemple Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000014
Thomas Holzer Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000015
Amy Albano Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000016
Lance Rieck Film Lab Scorpio Head Technician 120850 6000017
Patrick Harbron Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000018
Brian Carmichael Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000019
Rick Brown Colorist Cinemascan Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000020
Ken Lebre Film Lab Cinemascan Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000021
Natasha Leonnet Colorist (EFilm) 120920 6000022
Eileen Godoy Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000023
Matt Hull Film Lab DI Assistant Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000024
Curtis Lindersmith Film Lab DI Editor(EFilm) 120850 6000025
Sean Mattini Colorist Colorist Assistant(EFilm) 120920 6000026
Tricia Chiarenza Color Timer Lab Color Timer 120921 6000027
Maysie Hoy Editor n/a 172 7000001
Joi McMillon Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Aaron Zigman Music n/a 120781 8000001
Stephen Amerson Vocals Off Camera Singer 121032 8000002
Tamara Bevard Vocals Off Camera Singer 121032 8000003
Aleta Braxton Vocals Off Camera Singer 121032 8000004
Andy Brown Vocals Off Camera Singer 121032 8000005
Daniel Chaney Vocals Off Camera Singer 121032 8000006
Claire Fedoruk Vocals Off Camera Singer 121032 8000007
Amy Fogerson Vocals Off Camera Singer 121032 8000008
Harriet Fraser Vocals Off Camera Singer 121032 8000009
Sharmila Guha Vocals Off Camera Singer 121032 8000010
Michele Hemmings Vocals Off Camera Singer 121032 8000011
Marie Hodgson Vocals Off Camera Singer 121032 8000012
Karen Brown Vocals Off Camera Singer 121032 8000013
Elissa Johnston Vocals Off Camera Singer 121032 8000014
John Kimberling Vocals Off Camera Singer 121032 8000015
Lesley Leighton Vocals Off Camera Singer 121032 8000016
Michael Lichtenauer Vocals Off Camera Singer 121032 8000017
Jonathan Mack Vocals Off Camera Singer 121032 8000018
Sal Malaki Vocals Off Camera Singer 121032 8000019
Brianne Martin Vocals Off Camera Singer 121032 8000020
Jasper Randall Vocals Off Camera Singer 121032 8000021
Nancy Sulahian Vocals Off Camera Singer 121032 8000022
George Steme Vocals Off Camera Singer 121032 8000023
Kimberly Switzer Vocals Off Camera Singer 121032 8000024
Kristen Toedtman Vocals Off Camera Singer 121032 8000025
Tracy Van Fleet Vocals Off Camera Singer 121032 8000026
Elissa Johnston Vocals Choir Member Soloist 121032 8000027
Jason Cienkus Music Soundtracks & Music Marketing(Lionsgate) 120781 8000028
Willa Yudell Music Music Assistant(Lionsgate) 120781 8000029
Joel High Music Supervisor (Creative Control) 120872 8000030
Rebecca Rienks Music Supervisor (Creative Control) 120872 8000031
Alex Cohen Music Music Assistant(Creative Control) 120781 8000032
Aaron Fink Music Music Assistant(Creative Control) 120781 8000033
Aaron Zigman Music Conductor Score Composer and Conductor 120818 8000034
Jerry Hey Music Orchestrator 120781 8000035
Aaron Zigman Music Orchestrator & Piano Performer 120781 8000036
Michael Stern Music Recorder and Mixer 120781 8000037
Dennis Sands Music Recorder and Mixer 120781 8000038
Mateo Laboriel Music Electronic Programmer 120781 8000039
Peter Rotter Music Contractor Musicians Contractor 121013 8000040
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor Musicians Contractor 121013 8000041
Steven Juliani Music Music Preparation 120781 8000042
Joshua Bell Music Violin Solos Performer 120781 8000043
Johnny Caruso Music Editor n/a 214 8000044
Sam Zeines Music Editor n/a 214 8000045
Matt Lilley Music Music Clearance & Licensing(MCL Music Services, Inc) 120781 8000046
Laura Izibor Song ("What More Can They Do") 120859 8000047
Laura Izibor Song Performer ("What More Can They Do") 120788 8000048
Bosco Mann Song ("Longer & Stronger") 120859 8000049
Sharon Jones Song ("Longer & Stronger") 120859 8000050
Homer Steinweiss Song ("Longer & Stronger") 120859 8000051
Neal Sugarman Song ("Longer & Stronger") 120859 8000052
TNT Song ("Longer & Stronger") 120859 8000053
Sharon Jones Song Performer ("Longer & Stronger") 120788 8000054
The Dap-Kings Song Performer ("Longer & Stronger") 120788 8000055
Mem Nahadr Song ("I Found God In Myself (Ntozake's Song)") 120859 8000056
Mem Nahadr Song Performer ("I Found God In Myself (Ntozake's Song)") 120788 8000057
Irving Berlin Song ("All Day Long (Blue Skies)") 120859 8000058
Avriele Crandle Song ("All Day Long (Blue Skies)") 120859 8000059
Estelle Song ("All Day Long (Blue Skies)") 120859 8000060
Estelle Song Performer ("All Day Long (Blue Skies)") 120788 8000061
Jefferey Hernandez Song ("Alone In My Room") 120859 8000062
Danny Johnson Song ("Alone In My Room") 120859 8000063
Danny Wayne Song Performer ("Alone In My Room") 120788 8000064
Pranan Injeti Song ("Ansomnia") 120859 8000065
Zaki Ibrahim Song ("Ansomnia") 120859 8000066
Zaki Ibrahim Song Performer ("Ansomnia") 120788 8000067
Zach Danziger Song ("Drive Me Crazy") 120859 8000068
Sarai Howard Song ("Drive Me Crazy") 120859 8000069
Ali Theodore Song ("Drive Me Crazy") 120859 8000070
Miss Eighty 6 Song Performer ("Drive Me Crazy") 120788 8000071
Kevin Arline Song ("Settle") 120859 8000072
Anthony Crawford Song ("Settle") 120859 8000073
Kenya Ivey Song ("Settle") 120859 8000074
Tavia Ivey Song ("Settle") 120859 8000075
Montell Jordan Song ("Settle") 120859 8000076
Jimmy Russell Song ("Settle") 120859 8000077
Antonio Santiago Song ("Settle") 120859 8000078
Gladys Knight Song Performer ("Settle") 120788 8000079
Warryn Campbell Song ("Sun") 120859 8000080
Juan Winans Song ("Sun") 120859 8000081
Lisa Winans Song ("Sun") 120859 8000082
Lalah Hathaway Song Performer ("Sun") 120788 8000083
Aaron Zigman Song ("La Donna In Viola") 120859 8000084
Karen Slack Song Performer ("La Donna In Viola") 120788 8000085
Andrea Jones-Sojola Song Performer ("La Donna In Viola") 120788 8000086
The Hollywood Symphony Orchestra Song Performer ("La Donna In Viola") 120788 8000087
Michael Greene Song ("You Know (I'm At It Again)") 120859 8000088
Eric Olson Song ("You Know (I'm At It Again)") 120859 8000089
Ric Robbins Song ("You Know (I'm At It Again)") 120859 8000090
Nathaniel Thacker Song ("You Know (I'm At It Again)") 120859 8000091
Soul P Song Performer ("You Know (I'm At It Again)") 120788 8000092
Jay Weigel Song ("Sechita (A Senhora Em Amarelo)") 120859 8000093
The Carondelet Percussion Ensemble Song Performer ("Sechita (A Senhora Em Amarelo)") 120788 8000094
Jeff Bluestein Song ("Stand Up") 120859 8000095
Kannon Cross Song ("Stand Up") 120859 8000096
Macy Gray Song ("Stand Up") 120859 8000097
Mellissa Larochelle Song ("Stand Up") 120859 8000098
Corey Simon Song ("Stand Up") 120859 8000099
Macy Gray Song Performer ("Stand Up") 120788 8000100
Erika Nuri Song ("Without A Fight") 120859 8000101
Eric Bellinger Song ("Without A Fight") 120859 8000102
Harmony Samuels Song ("Without A Fight") 120859 8000103
Janelle Monae Song Performer ("Without A Fight") 120788 8000104
Nina Simone Song ("Four Women") 120859 8000105
Nina Simone Song Performer ("Four Women") 120788 8000106
Laura Izibor Song Performer ("Four Women") 120788 8000107
Greg Barnhill Song ("I Know Who I Am") 120859 8000109
Joanna Cotten Song ("I Know Who I Am") 120859 8000110
Melissa Manchester Song ("I Know Who I Am") 120859 8000111
Leona Lewis Song Performer ("I Know Who I Am") 120788 8000112
Ina Mayhew Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Roswell Hamrick Art Director n/a 183 9000002
C. Totten Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Brenda Findley Art Department Contractor n/a 121150 9000004
Danny Brown Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Sheila Nash Art Department Draftsman 120843 9000006
Shauna Williams Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000007
Dion Watkins Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000008
Shun Jester Dresser n/a 120967 9000009
Reginald Roberts Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Joshua Justis Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Meldas Hodges Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Eric Bomba-Ire Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Daryl Farrie Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Braheeim Roberts Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Mike Ellison Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Joey Hall-Sisson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Darrin Tilton Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000018
Heather Kane Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000019
Mary Stacy Set Dresser Set Dressing Buyer 197 9000020
Melinda Sanders Set Dresser Set Dressing Buyer 197 9000021
Monika Vanschellenbeck Set Dresser Set Dressing Buyer 197 9000022
Fred Holloway Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000023
Phil Proctor Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000024
Robin Jones Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000025
Rich Koll Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000026
Walter Mikowlski Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000027
Mark Nave Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000028
Michael O'Mara Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000029
Danny Cochran Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000030
Rick Harper Painter Set Painter 200 9000031
Michael Petroskie Painter Set Painter 200 9000032
Thomas Sullivan Painter Set Painter 200 9000033
Cory Ball Painter Set Painter 200 9000034
Christopher Amerson Painter Set Painter 200 9000035
Michael Brushaber Painter Set Painter 200 9000036
Ronald Pruett Painter Set Painter 200 9000037
Corey Vines Painter Set Painter 200 9000038
Mike Sullivan Scenic Artist Scenic Charge 745 9000039
Michael O'Mara Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000040
Keith Smith Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000041
Carol Francoso Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000042
Russell Bullock Scenic Artist Camera Scenic Artist 745 9000043
Dewitt Thompson Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000044
Mario Sonson Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000045
Audrey Soodoo-Raphael Art Director n/a 183 9000046
Amanda Carroll Set Decorator n/a 165 9000047
Erik Knight Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000048
Malchus Janocko Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000049
Christopher Thompson Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000050
Sean Jennings Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000051
Orapin Tantimedh Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000052
Meredith Lippincott Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000053
Peter DeCurtis Dresser n/a 120967 9000054
Kristy Sicurella Set Dresser n/a 197 9000055
Neil Driscoll Set Dresser n/a 197 9000056
John Raffaele Set Dresser n/a 197 9000057
Michael Campolo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000058
Zack Selter Set Dresser n/a 197 9000059
Sarah Bricker Set Dresser n/a 197 9000060
R Smith Set Dresser n/a 197 9000061
Nathaniel Brotherhood Set Dresser n/a 197 9000062
Eric Campolo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000063
Guido DeCurtis Set Dresser n/a 197 9000064
Tom Delillo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000065
Brian Hess Set Dresser n/a 197 9000066
Daniel Nisenson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000067
Ari Schwartz Set Dresser n/a 197 9000068
Tim Zydel Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000069
Eddie DeCurtis Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000070
Valerie Nolan Set Dresser Set Dressing Buyer 197 9000071
Alison Gilham Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000072
Michael Green Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000073
Shauna Kellin Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000074
Robi Reed Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
A Reed Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Alpha Tyler Casting n/a 179 10000003
Rhavynn Drummer Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
George Pierre Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Talisha McClaney Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000006
Xzandria Armstrong Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000007
Brittany Grooms Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000008
Winsome Sinclair Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000009
Mo Link Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000010
Charisse Nesbit Studio Executive (Lionsgate) 120875 11000001
Donna Sloan Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000002
Will Areu Executive in Charge Senior Vice President, Operations/Production(TPS) 120791 11000003
Mario Areu Post-Production Executive Operations/Post Production(TPS) 120876 11000004
Lisa Ellzey Head of Production Executive Vice President, Production(Lionsgate) 120889 11000005
John Sacchi Head of Production Senior Vice President, Production(Lionsgate) 120889 11000006
Curtis Miller Production Executive Supervisor of Production(Lionsgate) 118216 11000007
Bree Bailey Production Executive Manager of Production(Lionsgate) 118216 11000008
Rob McEntegart Executive in Charge Senior Executive Vice President(Motion Picture Group/Lionsgate) 120791 11000009
Robert Melnik Executive Executive Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 120806 11000010
Charlyn Adkins Executive in Charge Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 120791 11000011
Tim Palen Executive Co-President, Theatrical Marketing(Lionsgate) 120806 11000012
Sarah Greenberg Executive Co-President, Theatrical Marketing(Lionsgate) 120806 11000013
Yon Elvira Executive in Charge Vice President, Assets and Unit Publicity(Lionsgate) 120791 11000014
Tracy McKnight Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Music(Lionsgate) 120791 11000015
Lenny Wohl Executive in Charge General Manager & EVP, Business Affairs(Lionsgate) 120791 11000016
Chris Brown Executive Budget Supervisor(Lionsgate) 120806 11000017
Timothy Ralston Executive Screening Operations Executive(Lionsgate) 120806 11000018
Wescott Guarino Executive in Charge Executive Vice President, Finance(Lionsgate) 120791 11000019
Ozzie Areu Executive President(34th Street Films) 120806 11000020
Matt Moore Executive in Charge Executive Vice President of Production and Development(34th Street Films) 120791 11000021
Poppy Hanks Executive in Charge Vice President of Production and Development(34th Street Films) 120791 11000022
Amber Rasberry Creative Executive (34th Street Films) 120932 11000023
Khalilah Birdsong Creative Executive (34th Street Films) 120932 11000024
Trevor Ward Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000001
Johnetta Boone Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Alex Bovaird Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Darlene Jackson Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Ellen Semones Costumes Provider Buyer/Shopper 121037 13000004
Rhonney Greene Key Costumer n/a 351 13000005
Shayne Duhon Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Shavon Gihan Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Janet Ross Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000008
Sylvia Akuchie Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000009
Gertrude Moore Tailor n/a 120990 13000010
Diane Harriday Tailor n/a 120990 13000011
Richard Hodgers Costume Department Costume Production Assistant 121016 13000012
Ali Steen Costume Department Costume Production Assistant 121016 13000013
Anita Gibson Makeup Department Head Makeup 353 13000014
Dionne Wynn Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000015
Layna Anderson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000016
Nico Sohn Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000017
Keitric Starks Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000018
Kenneth Walker Hair Stylist Department Head Hairstylist 120799 13000019
Valerie Gladstone Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000020
Maurice Beaman Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000021
Deaundra Harris-Metzger Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000022
Evelyn Roach Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000023
Jannen Loria Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000024
Monty Schuth Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000025
Dawn Turner Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000026
Careen Fowles Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000027
Magdalene Clayton Costumer n/a 120880 13000028
Carmia Marshall Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000029
Minerva Savoy Tailor n/a 120990 13000030
Jennifer Kirschman Tailor n/a 120990 13000031
Felice Diamond Makeup Artist Assistant Makeup Artist 120801 13000032
Monique Benoit Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000033
Carol Campbell Hair Stylist Assistant Hairstylist 120799 13000034
Takisha Sturdivant Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000035
John James Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000036
Damian Canelos Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000001
Colt Logan Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Paul Sorohan Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000003
Antonio Arroyo Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000004
Seth Tallman Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Vince Camuto Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Michael Wilhoit Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000007
Becky Sullivan ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000008
Gary Summers Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000009
Daniel Leahy Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000010
David Stanke Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000011
Jon Title Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
Stephen Robinson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Kerry Carmean Foley Editor n/a 221 14000014
Daniel Irwin ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000015
Phil Lee Rerecording Mixer Mixing Recordist 120856 14000016
Steve Bartkowicz Sound Engineer Mixing Engineer 120916 14000017
Brett Voss Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000018
Jeffrey Wilhoit Foley Artist n/a 223 14000019
James Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000020
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000021
Sheila Frazier ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000022
Cheryl Tyre-Smith ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000023
Lanai Chapman ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000024
Kimberly Bailey ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000025
Barbara Iley ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000026
Khanya Mkhize ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000027
Ruth Zalduondo ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000028
Andreana Weiner ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000029
Peggy Flood ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000030
Terence Mathews ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000031
David Randolph ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000032
Amad Jackson ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000033
Michael Ralph ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000034
Django Craig ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000035
Efrain Figueroa ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000036
Jason Broad ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000037
J Parker Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Lane Leagans Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000002
Michael Fedak Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000003
Kenneth Bolton Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000004
Kelly Price Grip n/a 365 15000005
Christopher French Grip n/a 365 15000006
Kerry Rawlins Grip n/a 365 15000007
Joshua Bermudez Grip n/a 365 15000008
Cheyenne Ball Grip n/a 365 15000009
Keron Gammon Grip n/a 365 15000010
Brian Nason Lighting Technician Opera Lighting Designer 120907 15000011
Stroke Renigade-Patterson Grip n/a 365 15000012
Randy Tharpe Grip n/a 365 15000013
Eric Jones Key Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120946 15000014
Jarrod Humphrey Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000015
Charles Praileau Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000016
Adam Sanderson Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000017
Mike Floyd Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000018
Matthew Klann Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000019
Robert Pearson Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000020
Matt Robinson Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000021
Michael Howell Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000022
Jason Burnside Crane Grip Technocrane Technician 121043 15000023
Kevin Murphy Gaffer n/a 268 15000024
Steve Zigler Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000025
Brigid Cappelletti Electrician n/a 450 15000026
Sean Cruz Electrician n/a 450 15000027
Dave Shakibanasab Electrician n/a 450 15000028
Donny Fowler Electrician n/a 450 15000029
Michael Phillips Electrician n/a 450 15000030
Chris Antignane Electrician n/a 450 15000031
Melissa Hollingsworth Generator Operator Dimmer Board Operator 363 15000032
Douglas Gentile Generator Operator Dimmer Board Operator 363 15000033
Mike Robertson Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000034
Derek Page Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000035
William Frazier Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000036
Chris Clark Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000037
Jerry Parker Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000038
Michael Barczys Lighting Technician Opera Lighting Programmer 120907 15000039
Karim Badwan Electrician Opera Head Electrician 450 15000040
Jason Scott Electrician Opera 2nd Electrician 450 15000041
Jeffrey Andrews Electrician Basecamp Electrician 450 15000042
Chris Tobben Electrician Basecamp Electrician 450 15000043
Richard Guinness Key Grip n/a 263 15000044
Charlie Marroquin Key Grip n/a 263 15000045
Brent Poleski Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000046
Joe Abbatecola Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000047
Joe Belschner Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000048
Don Glenn Dolly Grip Dolly 264 15000049
Andrew Sweeney Dolly Grip Dolly 264 15000050
James Heerdegen Dolly Grip Dolly 264 15000051
Nick Haines-Stiles Dolly Grip Dolly 264 15000052
Luis Colon Grip n/a 365 15000053
Jeff Panessa Grip n/a 365 15000054
Robbin Park Grip n/a 365 15000055
Jonathan Dahan Grip n/a 365 15000056
Sean O'Brien Grip n/a 365 15000057
Michael Kirsch Grip n/a 365 15000058
Andrew Cheung Grip n/a 365 15000059
Johnny Santiago Grip n/a 365 15000060
John Geisler Grip n/a 365 15000061
John Gatland Grip n/a 365 15000062
Dana Hook Grip n/a 365 15000063
Pedro Diaz Grip n/a 365 15000064
Francis Leach Grip n/a 365 15000065
Joe Paolini Grip n/a 365 15000066
Daniel Kirsch Grip Construction Grip 365 15000067
Robert Markus Grip Construction Grip 365 15000068
Bernard Brongniart Grip Construction Grip 365 15000069
Abraham Attbush Grip Construction Grip 365 15000070
Shaka Brookes Grip Construction Grip 365 15000071
Christopher Graneto Grip Construction Grip 365 15000072
Rich Pashayan Grip Construction Grip 365 15000073
Douglas Price Grip Construction Grip 365 15000074
Tony Scott Grip Construction Grip 365 15000075
Thomas White Grip Construction Grip 365 15000076
Billy Kerwick Key Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120946 15000077
Nick Vaccaro Key Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120946 15000078
Joe Viano Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000079
Dan Lowry Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000080
Michael McFadden Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000081
Jim Boniece Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000082
Jeff Combs Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000083
Ryan Fitzgerald Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000084
Keith Kastner Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000085
Edward Kerwick Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000086
Kevin Kerwick Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000087
Zbigniew Kouros Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000088
Patrick Lowry Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000089
Gerard Lowry Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000090
Robert Murphy Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000091
Dan Nallan Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000092
Michael Oates Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000093
Frank Schiumo Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000094
Ryan Strong Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000095
Arthur Strong Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000096
Chris Vaccaro Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000097
Paul McKenna Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000098
Evan Nelson Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000099
Jason Cortazzo Lighting Technician Libra Head Technician 120907 15000100
Lowell Schulman Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000101
Gary Hildebrand Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000102
Michael Muller Electrician n/a 450 15000103
Jim Fitzpatrick Electrician n/a 450 15000104
Michael Gallart Electrician n/a 450 15000105
Andrew Clarke Electrician n/a 450 15000106
Nina Kuhn Electrician n/a 450 15000107
Chad Strohmayer Electrician n/a 450 15000108
Roberto Riccobano Electrician n/a 450 15000109
Allan Robinson Electrician n/a 450 15000110
Michael Abt Electrician n/a 450 15000111
Michael Arisohn Electrician n/a 450 15000112
Damien Gonzales Electrician n/a 450 15000113
Michael Green Electrician n/a 450 15000114
Joseph Grimaldi Electrician n/a 450 15000115
Robert Hines Electrician n/a 450 15000116
Kevin Janicelli Electrician n/a 450 15000117
Philip Kathrens Electrician n/a 450 15000118
Jeffery Keaton Electrician n/a 450 15000119
Jeremy Knaster Electrician n/a 450 15000120
Chris Lombardozzi Electrician n/a 450 15000121
Scott Maher Electrician n/a 450 15000122
Michael Mullen Electrician n/a 450 15000123
Kevin McClean Electrician n/a 450 15000124
James McNeal Electrician n/a 450 15000125
Keith McNicholas Electrician n/a 450 15000126
Jason Scott Electrician n/a 450 15000127
Duane Chan-Shue Electrician n/a 450 15000128
Joshua Solson Electrician n/a 450 15000129
Adrian Truini Electrician n/a 450 15000130
Sean McCardell Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000131
Charles McNamara Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000132
Steven Ramsey Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000133
Thomas Hamilton Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000134
Michael Maurer Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000135
James Harker Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000136
Philip Testa Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000137
Eric Kutner Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000138
David Anderson Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000139
Andrew Clarke Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000140
Timothy Coglietta Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000141
Paul Kaye Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000142
Dan Kubicek Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000143
Charles Meere Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000144
George Selden Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000145
Ryan Webb Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000146
Perry Wolberger Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000147
Chris Dixon Lighting Technician Opera Lighting Programmer 120907 15000148
Rocco Palmieri Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000149
Shaun Gilbert Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000150
Nicholas Cupkovic Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000151
Thomas Potoskie Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000152
Thomas Rizzo Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000153
Chris Scarfi Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000154
Derek Yip Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Jamie Morris Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Haweni Keskessa Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Stan Umamoto Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000004
Kimberly Smith Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000005
Kellye Lloyd Accountant Accounting Intern 120802 16000006
Oreathia Smith Accountant Accounting Intern 120802 16000007
Emily Rice Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000008
Liam Hearne Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000009
Angela Coleman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Salpy Semerdjian Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000011
Amy Clark Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000012
Julie Solomon Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000013
Saj Jayasinghe Accountant Lab Account Manager 120802 16000014
Mark Pedante Finance Manager Manager of Production Accounting(Lionsgate) 120941 16000015
Adam Korn Finance Manager Production Financing Provider(Comerica Bank) 120941 16000016
Brian Kingman Production Insurance Insurance Services Provider(Arthur J. Gallagher Insurance Services) 120949 16000017
Gil Duldulao Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Bill Jacks Legal Affairs Manager of Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 121072 18000001
Neil Ollivierra Business Affairs Attorney, Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 120792 18000002
Marc Shapiro Legal Affairs Attorney, Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 121072 18000003
Scott Dale Stunt Coordinator (Atlanta) 120804 19000001
Eddie Watkins Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Avis Boone Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Rose Sias Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Jay Womer Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Carl Coker Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Ray Dickerson Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Troy Johns Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
James Kovar Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
David Moore Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
José Morillo Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
John Turley Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Russell Dickerson Construction Foreman General Foreperson 277 21000009
Charles Gunter Construction Foreman Location Foreman 277 21000010
Patrick Martin Construction Foreman Millshop Foreman 277 21000011
Randall Rome Construction Utility 120900 21000012
Jeff Houston Construction Utility 120900 21000013
Don Holloway Construction Utility 120900 21000014
Ryan Robinson Construction Utility 120900 21000015
Nick Brushaber Construction Utility 120900 21000016
Shane Cantrell Construction Utility 120900 21000017
Daniel Elliott Construction Utility 120900 21000018
Jason Lewis Construction Utility 120900 21000019
Matthew Mott Construction Utility 120900 21000020
Robin Najar Construction Utility 120900 21000021
Steven Smith Construction Utility 120900 21000022
Ruth Steele Construction Utility 120900 21000023
Richard Tenewitz Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000024
John Turley Carpenter n/a 529 21000025
Toney Lewis Chef (TLC Catering) 121045 22000001
Beatrice Simmons Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Anthony Oliver Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000003
Rich Alfieri Chef (Tomkats Movie Catering) 121045 22000004
Marcia Rivas Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Wilson Rivas Craft Service n/a 120903 22000006
Pedro Garcia Craft Service n/a 120903 22000007
Mesias Agudo Craft Service n/a 120903 22000008
Wilson Lozano Craft Service n/a 120903 22000009
Juan Guaman Craft Service n/a 120903 22000010
Elsa Rivas Craft Service n/a 120903 22000011
Miguel Rivas Craft Service n/a 120903 22000012
Justin Crump Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Eric Martin Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000002
Jason Sanford Visual Effects Producer (2G Digital) 243 23000003
Spencer Hecox Visual Effects Supervisor (2G Digital) 249 23000004
Ashley Ward Visual Effects Coordinator (2G Digital) 120760 23000005
Cortney Haile Visual Effects Visual Effects Account Executive(2G Digital) 419 23000006
Patrick Keenan Compositor Digital Compositor(2G Digital) 120626 23000007
Justin Pascal Compositor Digital Compositor(2G Digital) 120626 23000008
John Brubaker Compositor Digital Compositor(2G Digital) 120626 23000009
Brian Holter Compositor Digital Compositor(2G Digital) 120626 23000010
John Brennick Compositor Digital Compositor(2G Digital) 120626 23000011
Ed Anderson Compositor Digital Compositor(2G Digital) 120626 23000012
Gabriel Lopez Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(2G Digital) 120644 23000013
Francesco Panzieri 3-D Artist (2G Digital) 120965 23000014
David Garber Main Title Design Executive(Rok!t Studio) 120925 23000015
Bruce Schluter Visual Effects Supervisor Creative Supervisor(Rok!t) 249 23000016
Kathleen Kasinger Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Karen Felix Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Heather Bowers Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Eric Metzger Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000004
Eliot Levin Assistant Props Assistant Property 120904 24000005
Dan Mott Props Propmaker 120817 24000006
Colin Woode Props Propmaker 120817 24000007
David Chambers Props Propmaker 120817 24000008
David Nash Props Propmaker 120817 24000009
James Hinerman Props Propmaker 120817 24000010
David Moore Props Propmaker 120817 24000011
Jeremiah Tamayo Props Propmaker 120817 24000012
José Morillo Props Propmaker 120817 24000013
Lucy Cesari Props Propmaker 120817 24000014
Rick Fields Props Propmaker 120817 24000015
Robert Ballew Props Propmaker 120817 24000016
Steven Boler Props Propmaker 120817 24000017
Edward Backus Props Propmaker 120817 24000018
Roger Baker Props Propmaker 120817 24000019
Jason Barnes Props Propmaker 120817 24000020
William Bricker Props Propmaker 120817 24000021
Henry Cofer Props Propmaker 120817 24000022
Dean Cummings Props Propmaker 120817 24000023
Craig Davenport Props Propmaker 120817 24000024
Jerry Davenport Props Propmaker 120817 24000025
Frederick DeShon Props Propmaker 120817 24000026
Eric DeWolf Props Propmaker 120817 24000027
Jonathan Dodson Props Propmaker 120817 24000028
Jeremy Farlow Props Propmaker 120817 24000029
Robert Gallagher Props Propmaker 120817 24000030
Seth Gardner Props Propmaker 120817 24000031
Bradley Grasser Props Propmaker 120817 24000032
Billy Greenwood Props Propmaker 120817 24000033
Thomas Hall Props Propmaker 120817 24000034
Rob Hamby Props Propmaker 120817 24000035
Sam Hill Props Propmaker 120817 24000036
Robert Hamby Props Propmaker 120817 24000037
TC Johns Props Propmaker 120817 24000038
Timothy Johnson Props Propmaker 120817 24000039
Shurlan Joseph Props Propmaker 120817 24000040
Solomon King Props Propmaker 120817 24000041
Greg Mills Props Propmaker 120817 24000042
Jason Morgan Props Propmaker 120817 24000043
Joey Odom Props Propmaker 120817 24000044
Pat Oldknow Props Propmaker 120817 24000045
Brian Parham Props Propmaker 120817 24000046
Chris Scheetz Props Propmaker 120817 24000047
Brian Smith Props Propmaker 120817 24000048
Terry Smith Props Propmaker 120817 24000049
Berry Stovall Props Propmaker 120817 24000050
Patrick Toups Props Propmaker 120817 24000051
Martin Tyler Props Propmaker 120817 24000052
James Wactor Props Propmaker 120817 24000053
John Walgren Props Propmaker 120817 24000054
John Weeks Props Propmaker 120817 24000055
Andrew Wexler Props Propmaker 120817 24000056
Eric Wright Props Propmaker 120817 24000057
Kevin Ladson Property Master n/a 120805 24000058
Shawn Batey Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000059
Jeff Naparstek Assistant Props Assistant Property 120904 24000060
Kimberly Slosek Assistant Props Assistant Property 120904 24000061
Jake Hartley Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000001
Daniel Bricker Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000002
Justin Powell Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000003
Calvin Ashford Assistant (to Production Designer) 120820 25000004
Anthony Fullard Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000005
Paul Bray Apprentice Intern 120976 25000006
Shady Patterson Apprentice Intern 120976 25000007
Cindy Parker Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000008
Jesse Parker Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000009
Janet Perrotti Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000010
Ralph Strickland Driver n/a 273 25000011
Myra Carter Driver n/a 273 25000012
Trish Sammons Driver n/a 273 25000013
Michael Hicks Driver n/a 273 25000014
John Carlisle Driver n/a 273 25000015
Mack Chapman Driver n/a 273 25000016
Kevin Hargrove Driver n/a 273 25000017
David Bostic Driver n/a 273 25000018
Royce Taffar Driver n/a 273 25000019
Tracy Coker Driver n/a 273 25000020
James Morris Turman Driver n/a 273 25000021
Charles Claborn Driver n/a 273 25000022
Derek Gober Driver n/a 273 25000023
Wayne Mercer Driver n/a 273 25000024
Josh McPherson Driver n/a 273 25000025
Gayle Rawlins Driver n/a 273 25000026
Howard McCall Driver n/a 273 25000027
Martha Pruette Driver n/a 273 25000028
Windi Robinson Driver n/a 273 25000029
John Garner Driver n/a 273 25000030
James Walker Driver n/a 273 25000031
Timothy Barker Driver n/a 273 25000032
William Crawford Driver n/a 273 25000033
Bruce Crawford Driver Bus Driver(of Mr Perry) 273 25000034
Nikki Simpson Production Secretary n/a 367 25000035
Carmen Brown Production Secretary n/a 367 25000036
Crystal Brown Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000037
Jade Holmes Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000038
Angela Zaballa Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000039
Roberto Villarreal Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000040
Rashaad Spencer Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000041
Justin Bones Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000042
Colbert Bernard Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000043
Robin Spears Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000044
Kia Perry Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000045
Alex Askew Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000046
Cameron Schwartz Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000047
Erica Young Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000048
Carole Wurst Assistant (to Mr Perry) 120820 25000049
Tabari Sturdivant Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000050
Jennifer Schoenherz Assistant (to Mr Areu) 120820 25000051
Jill Andrade Assistant (to Mr Areu) 120820 25000052
Valencia Hawkins Assistant (to Mr Bobb) 120820 25000053
Sonhara Dawkins Assistant (to Mr Hall) 120820 25000054
Atiya Henry Assistant (to Mr Genier) 120820 25000055
Veronica Fultz Assistant (to Ms Evans) 120820 25000056
Paul Lowe Medic n/a 120966 25000057
Chasity Lowe Medic n/a 120966 25000058
Noreen Souza-Bailey Production Assistant (Construction) 275 25000059
Katherine Nolff Apprentice Intern 120976 25000060
Natasha Noorvash Apprentice Intern 120976 25000061
Maurice Cabrera Coordinator Parking Coordinator 528 25000062
Dennis Salomone Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000063
Kevin Wood Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000064
Tom Walsh Driver n/a 273 25000065
Eddie Brunnhoelzl Driver n/a 273 25000066
George Holtzer Driver n/a 273 25000067
Joseph Quigley Driver n/a 273 25000068
Juan Bryan Driver n/a 273 25000069
Bill Curry Driver n/a 273 25000070
Richard Battista Driver n/a 273 25000071
John Coleman Driver n/a 273 25000072
Philip Cuizio Driver n/a 273 25000073
Gary Gennetti Driver n/a 273 25000074
P Costello Driver n/a 273 25000075
Chris Godfrey Driver n/a 273 25000076
Robert Johnson Driver n/a 273 25000077
Joe Paprota Driver n/a 273 25000078
Timothy Wood Driver n/a 273 25000079
Joseph Wood Driver n/a 273 25000080
Jim Kelly Driver n/a 273 25000081
Michael Papini Driver n/a 273 25000082
Kristopher Keefe Driver n/a 273 25000083
David Thompson Driver n/a 273 25000084
Robert Donovan Driver n/a 273 25000085
Robert Chester Driver n/a 273 25000086
George O'Neill Driver n/a 273 25000087
Thomas Meehan Driver n/a 273 25000088
Patrick Walsh Driver n/a 273 25000089
Kahlil Bess Driver n/a 273 25000090
John Moresco Driver n/a 273 25000091
Pete Cassella Driver n/a 273 25000092
John Moors Driver n/a 273 25000093
Ralph Mango Driver n/a 273 25000094
Oleg Rybak Driver n/a 273 25000095
Joseph Castiglione Driver n/a 273 25000096
John Brady Driver n/a 273 25000097
Michael Barron Driver n/a 273 25000098
Joseph Featherstone Driver n/a 273 25000099
David Kershaw Driver n/a 273 25000100
Jerry Featherstone Driver n/a 273 25000101
Ray Cicero Driver n/a 273 25000102
Greg Miller Driver n/a 273 25000103
Ed Kamiork Driver n/a 273 25000104
Al Freeman Driver n/a 273 25000105
Gary Vlaovich Driver n/a 273 25000106
Walter Chomow Driver n/a 273 25000107
Rashaad Williams Driver n/a 273 25000108
Phil Schilderith Driver n/a 273 25000109
Carl Russell Driver n/a 273 25000110
Ian Bharath Driver n/a 273 25000111
Taja Riley Stand-In Yasmine Dance Double 121015 25000112
Dawntavia Bullard Stand-In Yasmine Photo Double 121015 25000113
TJ Hassan Stand-In Bill Photo Double 121015 25000114
Caleb Powell Stand-In Kwame Photo Double 121015 25000115
Andrzej Mioduszewski Driver n/a 273 25000116
Brian Spitzfaden Driver n/a 273 25000117
Edward Boyle Driver n/a 273 25000118
Joseph Brennan Driver n/a 273 25000119
John Ramirez Driver n/a 273 25000120
Giovanni LoDuca Driver n/a 273 25000121
Jesse Bowman Driver n/a 273 25000122
Michael Papa Driver n/a 273 25000123
Jim Lembo Driver n/a 273 25000124
T Seccamanie Driver n/a 273 25000125
Terry Adams Driver n/a 273 25000126
Samuel Cardarelli Driver n/a 273 25000127
Kevin Flynn Driver n/a 273 25000128
Mike Funfgeld Driver n/a 273 25000129
Patrick Hogan Driver n/a 273 25000130
Dennis Kelly Driver n/a 273 25000131
Anslem King Driver n/a 273 25000132
Edward Kmiotek Driver n/a 273 25000133
John Moore Driver n/a 273 25000134
George Moran Driver n/a 273 25000135
Reburn McFadzean Driver n/a 273 25000136
Anthony Roberts Driver n/a 273 25000137
George Roth Driver n/a 273 25000138
Phillip Schlereth Driver n/a 273 25000139
Gary Sherman Driver n/a 273 25000140
Gary Sherman Driver n/a 273 25000141
William Speranza Driver n/a 273 25000142
James Morris Turman Driver n/a 273 25000143
Nathaniel Walker Driver n/a 273 25000144
Dana Corl Production Secretary n/a 367 25000145
Kevin Hill Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000146
Sean Nattini Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000147
Alec Farbman Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000148
Nick Doumlele Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000149
Derrick Doose Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000150
Ade McMullen Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000151
Kija Brooks Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000152
Giuseppe Ardizzone Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000153
Marcus Clarke Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000154
Noemi Feliz Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000155
Alex Abreu Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000156
Heath Alexander Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000157
Rapheal Awansevia Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000158
Prentiss Anderson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000159
Santiago Astacio Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000160
Devon Bailey Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000161
Ayanna Barton Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000162
Aldaine Bent Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000163
Lloyd Bent Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000164
Garnett Blackwood Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000165
Wayne Blackwood Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000166
Tierra Brown Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000167
Alejandra Burguez Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000168
Jerald Burney Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000169
Kenny Chin Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000170
Jonathan Clark Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000171
Francisco Colon Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000172
Guido Cunillera Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000173
Courtney D'Alesio Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000174
Huascar Rosa Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000175
Iran Rosa Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000176
Frederick Diaz Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000177
Maritza Diaz Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000178
Rafael Diaz Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000179
Carol Forrest Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000180
Gus Foster Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000181
Sandrine Fouilhoux Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000182
Leslie Francis Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000183
Maximo Garcia Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000184
Richard Gonzalez Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000185
Anderson Harewood Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000186
Maria Gonzalez Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000187
Micah Harris Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000188
Rhakeem Jackson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000189
David Jimenez Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000190
Junior Kerr Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000191
Alison Levine Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000192
Lason Lloyd Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000193
Jessee Lopez Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000194
Richard Lucas Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000195
Luis Mendez Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000196
Norman Millner Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000197
Felix Moreno Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000198
Ali Muhammed Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000199
Malcolm McCray Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000200
Nyron McHenry Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000201
Basil Penny Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000202
Samuel Phillips Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000203
Jesus Rodriguez Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000204
Edwin Rosa Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000205
Safwan Salaam Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000206
Ramon Sanchez Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000207
Michael Sapia Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000208
Colleen Smiley Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000209
David Staton Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000210
Jorge Subervi Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000211
Carolyn Toscano Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000212
Robert Tracey Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000213
Juan Valdez Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000214
Hobeton Williams Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000215
Winston Bailey Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000216
Richard Fellegara Medic n/a 120966 25000217
Marie Loughran Medic n/a 120966 25000218
Bruce Bell Medic n/a 120966 25000219
Bruce Fowler Assistant Account Manager's Assistant 120820 25000220
Jina Jones Assistant (to Mr Paseornek/Lionsgate) 120820 25000221
Lauren Gaither Assistant (to Mr Sacchi/Lionsgate) 120820 25000223
Eugene Shevertalov Assistant (to Mr McEntegart/Lionsgate) 120820 25000224
Lindsay Gores Assistant (to Mr Melnik/Lionsgate) 120820 25000225
Chris Mello Coordinator Credits Coordinator(Lionsgate) 528 25000226
Chrissy Kim Coordinator Credits Coordinator(Lionsgate) 528 25000227
Tim Lambert Driver n/a 273 25000228
Celena Shackelford Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000001
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc) 120879 26000002
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc) 120879 26000003
Matt Baker Security (DAL Security) 120951 26000004
Lori Blasini Security (DAL Security) 120951 26000005
Andrew Brandenburg Security (DAL Security) 120951 26000006
Earl Britman Security (DAL Security) 120951 26000007
Ernest Brown Security (DAL Security) 120951 26000008
Antonio Clay Security (DAL Security) 120951 26000009
Ande Gibbs Security (DAL Security) 120951 26000010
John Gladen Security (DAL Security) 120951 26000011
Shawn Hamlia Security (DAL Security) 120951 26000012
Alonza Houser Security (DAL Security) 120951 26000013
Anthony Jackson Security (DAL Security) 120951 26000014
Clyde Jenkins Security (DAL Security) 120951 26000015
Bennie Martin Security (DAL Security) 120951 26000016
Robert Montgomery Security (DAL Security) 120951 26000017
Dave Nichols Security (DAL Security) 120951 26000018
Scott Parrish Security (DAL Security) 120951 26000019
Teria Russell Security (DAL Security) 120951 26000020
Daud Sheikh Security (DAL Security) 120951 26000021
Dena Spann Security (DAL Security) 120951 26000022
Calvin Thomas Security (DAL Security) 120951 26000023
Delrick White Security (DAL Security) 120951 26000024
Khalilah Birdsong Manager Studio Manager(TPS) 120827 28000001
Andy Norman Manager Operations Manager(TPS) 120827 28000002
Jeremy Thomas Manager Facilities Manager(TPS) 120827 28000003
Stephanie Kremer Manager General Manager(Creative Control) 120827 28000004
Synopsis
Weaves together the stories of nine different women - Jo, Tangie, Crystal, Gilda, Kelly, Juanita, Yasmine, Nyla and Alice - as they move into and out of one another's existences; some are well known to one another, others are as yet strangers. Crises, heartbreaks and crimes will ultimately bring these nine women fully into the same orbit where they will find commonality and understanding. Each will speak her truth as never before. And each will know that she is complete as a human being, glorious and divine in all her colors.