Wrath of the Titans (2012)

Wrath of the Titans
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr
Genres Adventure, Sequel, Action, Period
Keywords 3-D, mythology
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Sam Worthington Actor Perseus 1 1000001
Liam Neeson Actor Zeus 1 1000002
Ralph Fiennes Actor Hades 1 1000003
Édgar Ramírez Actor Ares 1 1000004
Toby Kebbell Actor Agenor 1 1000005
Rosamund Pike Actor Andromeda 1 1000006
Bill Nighy Actor Hephaestus 1 1000007
Danny Huston Actor Poseidon 1 1000008
John Bell Actor Helius 1 1000009
Lily James Actor Korrina 1 1000010
Alejandro Naranjo Actor Mantius 1 1000011
Freddy Drabble Actor Apollo 1 1000012
Kathryn Carpenter Actor Athena 1 1000013
Matt Milne Actor Elite Guard No. 1 1 1000014
Kett Turton Actor Elite Guard No. 2 1 1000015
Sinead Cusack Actor Clea 1 1000016
George Blagden Actor Soldier 1 1 1000017
Spencer Wilding Actor Minotaur 1 1000018
Juan Reyes Actor Prison Warden 1 1000019
Jorge Guimera Actor Theodulus 1 1000020
Asier Macazaga Actor Theron 1 1000021
Daniel Rojas Actor Eustachius 1 1000022
Lamberto Guerra Actor Timon 1 1000023
Killian Burke Actor Soldier 2 1 1000024
Alastair Cording Actor Villager 1 1 1000025
Caoilfhionn Dunne Actor Woman 1 1 1000026
Martin Bayfield Actor Cyclops 1 1000027
Jonathan Liebesman Director n/a 2 2000001
Basil Iwanyk Producer n/a 3 3000001
Polly Johnsen Producer n/a 3 3000002
Thomas Tull Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Jon Jashni Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Callum McDougall Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Kevin De La Noy Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Louis Leterrier Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Dan Mazeau Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
David Johnson Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Greg Berlanti Story By n/a 120779 4000003
David Johnson Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Dan Mazeau Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Beverley Cross Source Material (Based on characters created by) 120786 4000006
Susan Towner Production Manager (Pre-Production) 305 5000001
Callum McDougall Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Jeremy Johns Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
Terry Needham Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Emma Horton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Michael Sharp Production Manager (Canary Islands) 305 5000006
Russell Lodge Production Manager n/a 305 5000007
Marianne Jenkins Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
Tim Grover Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000009
Anna Worley Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000010
David Cain Production Manager n/a 305 5000011
Winnie Wishart Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Katie Byles Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000013
Karl Caffrey Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000014
Lorraine Edwards Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000015
Kate Bone Assistant Production Coordinator (Wales) 192 5000016
Jane Winkles Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000017
Michael Stevenson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Michael Michael Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Andrew Madden Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Martin Joy Location Manager n/a 193 5000021
Charles Somers Location Manager n/a 193 5000022
Mally Chung Location Manager Unit Location Manager 193 5000023
Matthew Jones Location Manager Unit Location Manager 193 5000024
Jon Roper Unit Manager Studio Unit Manager 120832 5000025
Robert Grayson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000026
Toby Hefferman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000027
Kim Whittaker Assistant Director n/a 163 5000028
James McGrady Assistant Director n/a 163 5000029
Nick Starr Assistant Director n/a 163 5000030
Kate Garbett Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000031
Sharon Mansfield Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000032
Juan Trujillo Production Manager (Sur-Film/Canary Islands) 305 5000033
Andreas Wentz Production Manager (Sur-Film/Canary Islands) 305 5000034
Pamela Joyce Production Coordinator (Canary Islands) 162 5000035
Patricia Estevez Assistant Production Coordinator (Canary Islands) 192 5000036
Katharina Hofmann Assistant Director (Canary Islands) 163 5000037
Christian Labarta Assistant Director (Canary Islands) 163 5000038
Simon Crook Location Manager (Canary Islands) 193 5000039
Terry Blyther Location Manager (Canary Islands) 193 5000040
Paul Tomlinson Unit Manager (Canary Islands) 120832 5000041
Eddie Folcarelli Unit Manager (Canary Islands) 120832 5000042
Ramon Jesus Mesa Unit Manager Unit Set Manager(Abades) 120832 5000043
Jose Herrera Unit Manager Unit Set Manager(Teno) 120832 5000044
Carlos Martin Unit Manager Unit Set Manager(Teide) 120832 5000045
Jorge Cruz Location Assistant (Canary Islands) 120947 5000046
Ellen Parkes Location Assistant (Canary Islands) 120947 5000047
Daniel Triphook Location Assistant (Canary Islands) 120947 5000048
Jorge Monge Location Assistant (Canary Islands) 120947 5000049
Nikolas Korda Unit Production Manager (Additional Photography) 182 5000050
Hermione Ninnim Production Manager (Additional Photography) 305 5000051
Alexander Oakley Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000052
Mark Hopkins Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000053
Zoe Liang Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000054
Josey McNamara Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000055
Andrew Cooke Stage Manager Studio Manager(Additional Photography) 120797 5000056
Miranda Marks Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 162 5000057
Bud Thiesen Location Manager (Patagonia Aerial Unit) 193 5000058
Ivo Kusanovic Assistant Location Manager (Patagonia Aerial Unit) 194 5000059
Ben Davis Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Harvey Harrison Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Julian Morson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Tim Wooster Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Sam Renton Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000005
Sacha Jones Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000006
David Cozens Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000007
Glenn Coulman Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000008
Clive Prior Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000009
Tommy Holman Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000010
William Morris Loader Central Loader 120956 6000011
Natalie Theobald Film Lab DIT 120850 6000012
John Bowman Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000013
Jay Maidment Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000014
Adam Dale Aerial Director of Photography Aerial Director of Photography/Wescam Operator 121063 6000015
John Marzano Aerial Director of Photography Aerial Director of Photography/Wescam Operator(Wales) 121063 6000016
J Williams Aerial Director of Photography Aerial Wescam Technician 121063 6000017
Tom Clode Aerial Director of Photography Aerial Safety Engineer 121063 6000018
David Francis Aerial Director of Photography Aerial Microwave Technician 121063 6000019
Peter Robertson Steadicam Operator Camera & Steadicam Operator 232 6000020
Kenny Groom Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000021
Alan Hall Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000022
Tony Jackson Steadicam Operator Camera & Steadicam Operator 232 6000023
Marc Atherfold Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000024
David Mackie Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000025
James Needham Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000026
Francesco Ferrari Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000027
Martin Lewis Loader Central Loader 120956 6000028
Dan Hartley Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000029
Oliver Wood Director of Photography (Additional Photography) 120780 6000030
Klemens Becker Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000031
John Ferguson Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000032
Ray Meere Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000033
Graham Hall Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000034
Rob Palmer Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000035
Paul Wheeldon Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000036
Max Glickman Loader Central Loader(Additional Photography) 120956 6000037
Christopher Raphael Still Photographer (Additional Photography) 120485 6000038
Hans Bjerno Aerial Director of Photography (Patagonia Aerial Unit) 121063 6000039
Peter Graf Camera Aerial Camera Technician(Patagonia Aerial Unit) 120798 6000040
Adam Glasman Colorist Digital Colorist(Company 3 London) 120920 6000041
Emily Greenwood Film Lab Digital On-Line Editor(Company 3 London) 120850 6000042
Justin Tillett Film Lab Digital On-Line Editor(Company 3 London) 120850 6000043
Marie Fernandes Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3 London) 120850 6000044
Rob Farris Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3 London) 120850 6000045
Martin Walsh Editor n/a 172 7000001
Matthew Tucker Associate Editor n/a 479 7000002
Mark Burton Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Supriya Naidu-James Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Thora Woodward Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Carolina Cedres Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Javier Navarrete Music n/a 120781 8000001
Michael Connell Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Graham Sutton Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Nicholas Dodd Music Conductor Score Orchestrator and Conductor 120818 8000004
Karen Elliott Score Mixing Score Coordinator 120927 8000005
Stephen Hilton Score Mixing Score Programmer 120927 8000006
Jody Jenkins Score Mixing Score Programmer 120927 8000007
Matt Robertson Score Mixing Score Programmer 120927 8000008
Enrica Sciandrone Score Mixing Score Programmer 120927 8000009
Jack Goodenday Score Mixing Score Programmer 120927 8000010
David Walter Score Mixing Score Programmer 120927 8000011
Nick Wollage Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000012
Sam Okell Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000013
Charles Wood Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Raymond Chan Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Lee Sandales Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Mark Swain Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Tom Brown Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Mike Stallion Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Paul Kirby Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Stuart Kearns Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Jordan Crockett Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Oliver Roberts Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000010
Matthew Kerly Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000011
Jim Barr Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000012
Jane Harwood Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000013
Jennifer Bowes Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000014
Martin Asbury Illustrator n/a 600 9000015
John Greaves Illustrator n/a 600 9000016
William Coubrough Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000017
Annushka Russell Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000018
Rhys Ifan Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000019
Elizabeth Loach Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000020
Emma Vane Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000021
Amanda Leggatt Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000022
Alice Biddle Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000023
Tara Ilsley Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000024
Andy Proctor Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000025
Dorrie Young Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000026
Stephen Forrest-Smith Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000027
Simon McGuire Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000028
Bob Cheshire Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000029
Howard Swindell Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000030
Dan Walker Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000031
Peter Popken Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000032
Kathryn Prince Sculptor n/a 120910 9000033
Gina DeFerrer Art Department Art Department Researcher 120843 9000034
Charles Edwards Art Department Art Department Researcher 120843 9000035
Camise Oldfield Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000036
Dominique Pace Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000037
Danny Clark Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000038
Rachel Cutler Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000039
Alex Bowens Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000040
Clare Gosnold Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000041
Kevin Jenkins Concept Artist Creatures Concept Artist 120911 9000042
Ivan Manzella Concept Artist Creatures Concept Artist 120911 9000043
James Kernot Model Maker Prosthetics Mould Maker 121081 9000044
Chris Kearey Model Maker Prosthetics Mould Maker 121081 9000045
Tamzin Kearey Model Maker Prosthetics Mould Maker 121081 9000046
Kate Smith Model Maker Prosthetics Mould Maker 121081 9000047
Sebastian Lochmann Model Maker Prosthetics Mould Maker 121081 9000048
Kenneth Nyman Model Maker Prosthetics Mould Maker 121081 9000049
Stuart Browne Model Maker Prosthetics Mould Maker 121081 9000050
Ben Crean Model Maker Prosthetics Mould Maker 121081 9000051
Andy Hunt Sculptor Prosthetics Senior Sculptor 120910 9000052
Vikki Holt Sculptor Prosthetics Sculptor 120910 9000053
Sean Hedges-Quinn Sculptor Prosthetics Sculptor 120910 9000054
Andre Gilbert Sculptor Prosthetics Sculptor 120910 9000055
Zsolt Egressy Sculptor Prosthetics Sculptor 120910 9000056
Csaba Bojthe Sculptor Prosthetics Sculptor 120910 9000057
Xander Forterie Sculptor Prosthetics Sculptor 120910 9000058
Johan Sjolin Sculptor Prosthetics Sculptor 120910 9000059
Balint Feledy Sculptor Prosthetics Sculptor 120910 9000060
Gergely Lengyel Sculptor Prosthetics Sculptor 120910 9000061
Ben Barrington-Groves Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000062
Claire Richards Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000063
Daniel Handley Art Department Drapes Master 120843 9000064
Gary Handley Art Department Drapesman 120843 9000065
Laurent Ferrie Art Department Drapesman 120843 9000066
Colin Pearce Art Department Drapesman 120843 9000067
Jillian Drujon Art Department Drapesman 120843 9000068
Terence Heggarty Painter Standby Painter 200 9000069
Jack Garwood Dresser Dressing Supervisor 120967 9000070
Stanley Cook Dresser Chargehand Dresser 120967 9000071
Christian Short Dresser Chargehand Dresser 120967 9000072
Louis Glickman Dresser Chargehand Dresser 120967 9000073
Jake Wells Dresser Chargehand Dresser 120967 9000074
Dan Milton Dresser Chargehand Dresser 120967 9000075
Malcolm Keane Painter Prop Painter 200 9000076
Gary Gleeson Painter HOD Scenic Painter 200 9000077
Adam Campbell Painter n/a 200 9000078
Nathan Middleton Painter n/a 200 9000079
Francis Poirier Sculptor HOD Sculptor 120910 9000080
Paul Couch Painter Standby Painter 200 9000081
Grant Kaill Painter Standby Painter 200 9000082
Yanira Armas Assistant Art Director (Canary Islands) 315 9000083
German Amat Art Department Assistant (Canary Islands) 120503 9000084
Ian Zawadzki Painter (Canary Islands) 200 9000085
Tom Whitehead Assistant Art Director (Additional Photography) 315 9000086
Steve Rogers Painter Standby Painter(Additional Photography) 200 9000087
Lee Price Greensman Standby Green Screen(Additional Photography) 201 9000088
Stee Fernaux Greensman Standby Green Screen(Additional Photography) 201 9000089
Derek Ede Greensman Standby Green Screen(Additional Photography) 201 9000090
James Crockett Greensman Standby Green Screen(Additional Photography) 201 9000091
Jina Jay Casting n/a 179 10000001
Dixie Chassay Casting (Children) 179 10000002
Nick McGinley Casting Associate (Ireland) 160 10000003
Jessie Frost Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Maria Esteve Extras Casting Assistant (Canary Islands) 120970 10000005
Diego Fernandez-Pello Extras Casting Assistant (Canary Islands) 120970 10000006
Billy Budd Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000001
Paul Hornsby Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000002
Andy Parry Advisor Health and Safety Advisor 120821 12000003
Doug McKenna Advisor Health and Safety Advisor 120821 12000004
Mick Holtom Advisor Health and Safety Advisor 120821 12000005
John Webb Advisor Health and Safety Advisor 120821 12000006
Kevin McGill Advisor Health and Safety Advisor 120821 12000007
Sandra Frieze Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000008
Patricia Manganell Translator (Canary Islands) 741 12000009
Erina Guerra Translator (Canary Islands) 741 12000010
Jake Edmonds Advisor Health and Safety Advisor(Additional Photography) 120821 12000011
Larry Eydmann Advisor Health and Safety Advisor(Additional Photography) 120821 12000012
Jany Temime Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Conor O'Sullivan Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Designer 120936 13000002
Paul Engelen Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000003
Kevin Alexander Hair Hair Designer 120794 13000004
Annie Crawford Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Richard Davies Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000006
Vivienne Jones Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000007
Joe Hobbs Assistant Costume Designer (Military) 252 13000008
Kevin Pratten Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Victoria Taylor Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Sunny Rowley Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Emma Bevan Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Miloslav Skorepa Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Aaron Timperley Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
Charlotte Armstrong Costumer n/a 120880 13000015
Sanaz Missaghian Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000016
Joanna Campbell Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000017
Clare Vyse Wardrobe Crowd Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000018
Paul Yeowell Wardrobe Crowd Wardrobe Master 120823 13000019
Gary Page Costume Department Costume Cutter 121016 13000020
Sue Bradbear Costume Department Costume Maker 121016 13000021
Sue Mackenzie Costume Department Costume Maker 121016 13000022
Lorraine Cooksley Costume Department Costume Maker 121016 13000023
Saffron Cullane Costume Department Costume Maker 121016 13000024
Vonnie Meyrick-Brook Costume Department Costume Maker 121016 13000025
Tim Shanahan Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000026
Mauricio Carneiro Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000027
Sadie Tilbury Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000028
Caroline Nicholls Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000029
Richard Sweryda Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000030
Kate Williams Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000031
Tommy Blunkell Costume Department Costume Assistant 121016 13000032
Caroline McCall Costume Department Costume Assistant 121016 13000033
Louise Roach Costume Department Costume Assistant 121016 13000034
Sarah Higbid Costume Department Costume Assistant 121016 13000035
Melissa Lackersteen Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000036
Daniel Johnson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000037
May Gascoigne Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000038
Noriko Watanabe Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist(to Mr. Neeson) 120801 13000039
Martina Byrne Makeup Crowd Makeup 353 13000040
Candice Banks Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000041
Paula Price Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000042
Dana Kalder Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000043
Jacqueline Bhavnani Hair Crowd Hair 120794 13000044
Sarah Kelly Hair Crowd Hair 120794 13000045
Goran Lundstrom Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Second Supervisor 120936 13000046
Ivan Poharnok Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Artist 120936 13000047
Valentina Visintin Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Artist 120936 13000048
David Malinowski Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Artist 120936 13000049
Helen Rowe Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Artist 120936 13000050
Esteban Mendoza Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Artist 120936 13000051
Linda Morton Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Artist 120936 13000052
Martha Fein Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Artist 120936 13000053
Joanne Glover Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Artist 120936 13000054
Peter Hawkins Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Artist 120936 13000055
Valter Casotto Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Artist 120936 13000056
Bernadette Schett Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Artist 120936 13000057
Lenny Sant Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Artist 120936 13000058
Justin Pitkethly Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Artist 120936 13000059
Georgie Gardner Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics 120936 13000060
Laurent Guinci Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000061
Kate Laver Costumer n/a 120880 13000062
Nicola Buck Makeup Supervisor n/a 517 13000063
Deborah Jarvis Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000064
Jane Walker Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000065
Claire Pawsey Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000066
Antala Martin Costumes Costume Assistant(Canary Islands) 120828 13000067
Dulcie Scott Costume Supervisor (Additional Photography) 120895 13000068
Mark Sutherland Costumer (Additional Photography) 120880 13000069
Dan Blacklock Costumer (Additional Photography) 120880 13000070
Jane Wrigley Wardrobe Textile Artist(Additional Photography) 120823 13000071
Amanda Knight Makeup Designer (Additional Photography) 447 13000072
Sharon Nicholas Makeup Artist (Additional Photography) 120801 13000073
Claire Matthews Makeup Artist (Additional Photography) 120801 13000074
Lisa Tomblin Hair Stylist Hair Designer(Additional Photography) 120799 13000075
Andrew Simonin Hairdresser (Additional Photography) 121014 13000076
David Dorling Hairdresser (Additional Photography) 121014 13000077
Jason Gill Costumer (Additional Photography) 120880 13000078
Ivan Sharrock Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000001
Dominic Gibbs Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000002
Mike Dowson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Mark Taylor Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Tom Harrison Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Chris Atkinson Sound Cable Person 120816 14000006
Michael Fentum Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000007
James Mather ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000008
John Cochrane ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000009
Jed Loughran Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Kevin Penney Foley Editor n/a 221 14000011
Alistair Hawkins Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000012
Robert Killick ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000013
Luke O'Connell Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000014
Gareth John Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000015
Adam Laschinger Boom Operator n/a 215 14000016
Steve Finn Boom Operator n/a 215 14000017
Gideon Jensen Sound Cable Person(Additional Photography) 120816 14000018
Glen Gathard Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000019
Peter Gleaves ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000020
Nick Kray ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000021
Jason Swanscott Foley Artist n/a 223 14000022
Peter Burgis Foley Artist n/a 223 14000023
Dafydd Archard Sound Mix Technician 120816 14000024
Vanessa Baker ADR Voice Casting Voice Casting 2515 14000025
David Smith Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
John Flemming Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Sonny Burdis Best Boy n/a 120885 15000003
Guy Minoli Best Boy n/a 120885 15000004
Andrew Watson Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000005
Tony Allen Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000006
Martin Bloye Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000007
Daniel Bocking Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000008
Fred Brown Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000009
Christopher Craig Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000010
Jim Dimond Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000011
William Finch Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000012
Mark Laidlaw Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000013
Tim Neill Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000014
Andrew Purdy Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000015
Jack Ridout Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000016
Toby Tyler Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000017
Colin Townsend Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000018
Terry Townsend Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000019
Ginger McCarthy Rigging Electrician Lighting Rigger 120958 15000020
Trevor Carey Electric Rigging Electric/Lighting Electric 121127 15000021
Kevin Day Electric Rigging Electric/Lighting Electric 121127 15000022
Ross Duffy Electric Rigging Electric/Lighting Electric 121127 15000023
Charlie Euston Electric Rigging Electric/Lighting Electric 121127 15000024
Dave Fox Electric Rigging Electric/Lighting Electric 121127 15000025
Russell Hall Electric Rigging Electric/Lighting Electric 121127 15000026
Edward Hayes Electric Rigging Electric/Lighting Electric 121127 15000027
Josh Laidlaw Electric Rigging Electric/Lighting Electric 121127 15000028
Mark Looker Electric Rigging Electric/Lighting Electric 121127 15000029
Dave Marriot Electric Rigging Electric/Lighting Electric 121127 15000030
James Matthews Electric Rigging Electric/Lighting Electric 121127 15000031
Dave Mcwinnie Electric Rigging Electric/Lighting Electric 121127 15000032
Aaron Muir Electric Rigging Electric/Lighting Electric 121127 15000033
Mark Packman Electric Rigging Electric/Lighting Electric 121127 15000034
Geoffrey Petherick Electric Rigging Electric/Lighting Electric 121127 15000035
Graham Petherick Electric Rigging Electric/Lighting Electric 121127 15000036
Billy Poynter Electric Rigging Electric/Lighting Electric 121127 15000037
Danny Sansom Electric Rigging Electric/Lighting Electric 121127 15000038
Ron Savory Electric Rigging Electric/Lighting Electric 121127 15000039
Martin Smith Electric Rigging Electric/Lighting Electric 121127 15000040
Paul Toomey Electric Rigging Electric/Lighting Electric 121127 15000041
Robert Weller Electric Rigging Electric/Lighting Electric 121127 15000042
Derek Russell Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000043
Jack Flemming Grip n/a 365 15000044
Mario Spanna Lighting Technician Libra Head Technician 120907 15000045
Keith Manning Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000046
Paul Legall Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000047
Ian Townsend Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000048
James Ott Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000049
Wolfgang Walther Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger 120958 15000050
Steve Foster Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000051
Warren Ewen Best Boy n/a 120885 15000052
Ian Madden Best Boy n/a 120885 15000053
Kenny Atherfold Key Grip n/a 263 15000054
Andy Hopkins Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000055
Andy Edridge Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000056
Jim Folly Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000057
Neil Folly Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000058
Joe Buxton Lighting Technician Libra Head Technician 120907 15000059
Ian Rolfe Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger 120958 15000060
David Ridout Rigging Gaffer (Canary Islands) 120937 15000061
Garry Ridgewell Rigging Electrician Standby Electrical Rigger(Additional Photography) 120958 15000062
Simon Dutton Rigging Electrician HOD Electrical Rigging(Additional Photography) 120958 15000063
Kevin Welch Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000999
Dorothy Precious Finance Manager Financial Controller 120941 16000001
Betty Williams Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Sarah Stiff Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Isaac Sananes Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Andrew Pyke Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Daniel Hands Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Will O’Toole Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Ann Ormesher Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Clair Hanson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Josh Allan Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Mar Henche Production Accountant (Canary Islands) 282 16000011
Laura Mateos Production Accountant (Canary Islands) 282 16000012
Carol Rothel Accountant Location Accountant(Canary Islands) 120802 16000013
Michael Beaudin Accountant Location Accountant(Canary Islands) 120802 16000014
Samantha Gardner Assistant Accountant (Canary Islands) 120950 16000015
Saray Perez Assistant Accountant (Canary Islands) 120950 16000016
Joanna Price Assistant Accountant (Canary Islands) 120950 16000017
Ana Huet Assistant Accountant (Canary Islands) 120950 16000018
Eva Gracia Assistant Accountant (Canary Islands) 120950 16000019
Begona Perez Accountant (Sur-Film/Canary Islands) 120802 16000020
Alexis Reyes Accounting Clerk Bookkeeper(Sur-Film/Canary Islands) 121044 16000021
Paul Jennings Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Mark Mottram Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Mike Lambert Stunt Performer Fight Arranger 120981 19000003
James Cox Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000004
Ashley Beck Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000005
Richard Hansen Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000006
Daniel Naprous Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000007
Marlow Warrington-Mattei Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000008
Nina Armstrong Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000009
Levan Doran Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000010
Bradley Farmer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000011
Sarah Franzl Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000012
Nick Gillard Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000013
Jason Hunjan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000014
Geza Kovacs Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000015
Phil Lonergan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000016
Tina Maskell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000017
Casey Michaels Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000018
Brian Nickels Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000019
Justin Pearson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000020
Tom Rodgers Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000021
Matthew Stirling Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000022
Roy Taylor Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000023
Ian Temperley Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000024
Jason White Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000025
Chloe Bruce Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000026
Talila Craig Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000027
Gary Kane Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000028
Domonkos Pardanyi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000029
Reg Wayment Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000030
David Cronnelly Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000031
Dan Euston Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000032
Dave Fisher Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000033
Aldonio Freitas Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000034
James Grogan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000035
Vincent Keane Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000036
Norbert Kovacs Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000037
Paul Lowe Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000038
Jo McLaren Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000039
Peter Miles Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000040
Peter Pedrero Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000041
Andy Norman Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000042
Marcus Shakesheff Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000043
Roy Street Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000044
Arran Topham Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000045
Pablo Verdejo Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000046
Rob Cooper Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000047
Tim Halloran Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000048
Kim McGarrity Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000049
Lee-Anne Telford Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000050
Mark Archer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000051
Gabe Cronnelly Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000052
Balazs Farkas Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000053
Grace Franzl Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000054
Giedrius Nagys Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000055
Paul Heasman Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000056
Laszlo Kosa Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000057
Balazs Lengyel Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000058
Marc Mailley Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000059
Andy Merchant Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000060
Ray Nicholas Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000061
James O'Dee Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000062
Tilly Powell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000063
Mark Slaughter Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000064
Rocky Taylor Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000065
Tony Van Silva Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000066
Calvin Heasman Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000067
Simon Whyman Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000068
Amie Stephenson Stunt Coordinator Stunt Department Coordinator 120804 19000069
Celine Coulson Stunt Coordinator Stunt Department Coordinator 120804 19000070
Darren Robinson Animatronics Animatronics Supervisor 121102 19000071
Steve Painter Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000072
Cliff Wallace Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000073
Andy Garner Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000074
Ian Morse Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000075
Peter Hawkins Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000076
David Mundin Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000077
Jessica Moore Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000078
Keith Wilson Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000079
Greg Powell Stunt Coordinator (Additional Photography) 120804 19000080
Sarah Franzl Stunt Coordinator (Additional Photography) 120804 19000081
Grant Weisinger Stunt Performer Stunt Wireman(Additional Photography) 120981 19000082
Ricardo Cruz Animal Wrangler Horse Wrangler 120863 20000001
Peter White Animal Trainer Horse Master 120962 20000002
Joe Cassar Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000001
Colin Smith Plasterer Standby Plasterer 121097 21000002
Andy Evans Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000003
Ian Green Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000004
Emma Lovell Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000005
James Lovell Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000006
Rob Sutton Carpenter HOD Carpenter 529 21000007
Andrew Mash Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Lee Edwards Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Paul Nash Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Ken Powell Plasterer HOD Plasterer 121097 21000011
Cliff Etheridge Plasterer n/a 121097 21000012
John Harris Plasterer n/a 121097 21000013
John Butler Plasterer n/a 121097 21000014
Peter Graffham Construction HOD Rigger 120900 21000015
Ian Grant Construction Rigger 120900 21000016
Barry Smalls Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000017
Gary James Plasterer Standby Plasterer 121097 21000018
Robert Wishart Construction Manager Supervising Construction Manager(Canary Islands) 120983 21000019
Miguel Becker Construction Manager (Canary Islands) 120983 21000020
Iraide Afonso Construction Coordinator (Canary Islands) 276 21000021
Raul Perez Construction Construction Runner(Canary Islands) 120900 21000022
Jeremy Rose Plasterer (Canary Islands) 121097 21000023
Guy Cope Construction Rigger(Canary Islands) 120900 21000024
Lawrence Wright Plasterer Standby Plasterer(Additional Photography) 121097 21000025
Lee Keary Plasterer Plasterers Labourer(Additional Photography) 121097 21000026
Peter Titterell Catering Catering & Craft Service(Premier Caterers) 120954 22000001
Carole Bulmer Catering Caterer 120954 22000002
Nick Davis Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Chris Shaw Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Neil Corbould Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000003
Rhonda Gunner Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000004
Marcus Alexander 3-D Animator Post Stereographer 120933 23000005
Hayley Easton Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director 419 23000006
Kathy Heaser Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000007
Liz Colbert Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000008
Derek Burgess Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000009
Simon Davis Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000010
Richard Yeomans Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor 249 23000011
Helen Judd Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor 249 23000012
Richard Wilson Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Digital Coordinator 120760 23000013
Stewart Kojima Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000014
Giles Harding 3-D Artist 3D Data Wrangler 120965 23000015
John Campbell Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000016
Alex Collings Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000017
Jane Clark Visual Effects Visual Effects Illustrator 419 23000018
Alex Belgeonne Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000019
Tom Smalley Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000020
Kaley Edwards Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000021
Angus Cameron 3-D Artist 3D Stereographer 120965 23000022
Mike Morrison 3-D Artist 3D Production Supervisor 120965 23000023
Jo-Ann Evans 3-D Artist 3D Production Supervisor 120965 23000024
Victoria Albanese 3-D Artist 3D Production Coordinator 120965 23000025
Chris Lloyd 3-D Artist 3D Avid Editor 120965 23000026
James Long 3-D Artist 3D Data Manager 120965 23000027
Herbert Butler 3-D Artist 3D Online Editor 120965 23000028
David Brighton Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Senior Workshop Supervisor 545 23000029
Steve Warner Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Floor Supervisor 545 23000030
Raymond Ferguson Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Floor Supervisor 545 23000031
Michael Dawson Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000032
David Watkins Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000033
Lee Rider Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Assistant Workshop Supervisor 545 23000034
Ana Stichini Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000035
Keith Dawson Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000036
Stuart Heath Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000037
Charles Adcock Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000038
Bruce Armstrong Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000039
Robin Beavis Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000040
Nick Finlayson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000041
Martin McLaughlin Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000042
Nigel Nixon Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000043
Kevin Rogan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000044
Ty Senior Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000045
Timothy Stracey Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000046
Colin Umpelby Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000047
Stuart Wishart Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000048
Ben Broadbridge Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000049
Chris Clarke Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000050
Cliff Corbould Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000051
Ronnie Durkan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000052
Don Joce Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000053
Chris Motjuoadi Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000054
Graham Poole Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000055
David Roddham Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000056
Tony Smart Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000057
Neil Todd Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000058
Bradley Woodbridge Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000059
Tristan Schoonraad Special Effects Special Effects Modeller 168 23000060
David Thomas Special Effects Special Effects Modeller 168 23000061
J Corbett Special Effects Special Effects Rigger 168 23000062
Kevin Mathews Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Wire Supervisor 545 23000063
Peter Haran Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Floor Supervisor 545 23000064
Gary Cohen Special Effects Technician Special Effects Floor Technician 242 23000065
Julian Eyres Special Effects Technician Special Effects Floor Technician 242 23000066
Nick Joscelyne Special Effects Technician Special Effects Floor Technician 242 23000067
Marcus Richardson Special Effects Technician (Canary Islands) 242 23000068
Jim Sheppard Special Effects Technician (Canary Islands) 242 23000069
Caimin Bourne Special Effects Technician (Canary Islands) 242 23000070
Eduardo Diaz Special Effects Assistant (Canary Islands) 514 23000071
Ian Corbould Special Effects Supervisor (Additional Photography) 545 23000072
Maria Pudlowska Special Effects Coordinator (Additional Photography) 241 23000073
Dean Davey Special Effects Technician (Additional Photography) 242 23000074
Chris Corbould Special Effects Technician (Additional Photography) 242 23000075
Faraz Hammed Visual Effects Previs Supervisor(Nvizage) 419 23000076
David Bryan Visual Effects Previs Artist(Nvizage) 419 23000077
Matthew Smart Visual Effects Previs Artist(Nvizage) 419 23000078
Sam Churchill Visual Effects Previs Artist(Nvizage) 419 23000079
Gary Brozenich Visual Effects Supervisor (MPC) 249 23000080
Oliver Money Visual Effects Producer (MPC) 243 23000081
Jonathan Knight Compositing Supervisor (MPC) 120928 23000082
Richard Little Compositing Supervisor (MPC) 120928 23000083
Anders Langlands CG Supervisor CG Effects Supervisor(MPC) 779 23000084
Greg Fisher Animation Supervisor (MPC) 120918 23000085
Genevieve McMahon Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Line Producer(MPC) 243 23000086
Michelle Teefey-Lee Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000087
Emily Williams Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000088
Billy Stenning Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000089
Alex Carr Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000090
Charlotte Francis Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000091
Chris Jestico Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000092
Crystal Compton Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000093
Est Donnelly Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000094
James Grummit Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000095
Jennifer Scheer Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000096
Kyle Wetton Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000097
Marlene Nehls Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000098
Morenike Dosu Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000099
Nadir Benhassaine Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000100
Olivia Lyne Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000101
Samantha Haines Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000102
Surendra Nath Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000103
Tim Pounds-Cornish Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000104
Adriano Rinaldi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000105
Arnaud Valette Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000106
Benjamin Bratt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000107
Benoit Dubuc Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000108
Catherine Mullan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000109
Chris Elmer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000110
Cristian Welkens Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000111
Dan Breckwoldt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000112
Dan Copping Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000113
Dave Griffiths Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000114
David Mayhew Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000115
Francesc Izquierdo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000116
Giles Davies Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000117
Holly Aldersley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000118
Julian Burt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000119
Kamy Leach Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000120
Kevin Mah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000121
Malavika Chandrakanth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000122
Manikandan Sathyabalan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000123
Matthew Packham Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000124
Michele Stocco Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000125
Oliver Dale Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000126
Rajesh Velayudhan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000127
Ranajoy Kar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000128
Richard Baillie Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000129
Richard Clegg Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000130
Sepp Sonntag Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000131
Tom Reed Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000132
Vinayaga Sundar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000133
Virginie Bourdin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000134
Alan McCabe Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000135
Alessandro Zanforlin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000136
Alex Hislop Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000137
Alexandre Belbari Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000138
Alvise Avati Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000139
Ambrish Rangan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000140
Andrea Kozakova Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000141
Holly Potter Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000142
Paul Holmes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000143
Igor Jovanovic Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000144
Peter Salter Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000145
Jacqueline Cooper Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000146
Philip Barnard Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000147
Jake Harrell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000148
Prasad S Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000149
Jakub Grygier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000150
Preetham Raj Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000151
James Bailey Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000152
Prince Rajasekar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000153
James Rustad Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000154
Promod Thomas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000155
Andreas Loose Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000156
James Tottman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000157
Quentin Mabille Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000158
Andrey Ryabovichev Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000159
Jamie Portsmouth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000160
Rafi Majid Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000161
Andrzej Bandursky Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000162
Jelle Weghe Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000163
Ram Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000164
Anthony Nguyen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000165
Jérôme Escobar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000166
Reina Sparks Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000167
Arpita Venugopal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000168
Jess Vickery Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000169
Reywel Hyland Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000170
Arvind Sond Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000171
Jitesh Gohil Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000172
Riccardo Coccia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000173
Ashley Arthur Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000174
Joe Smith Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000175
Richard Spriggs Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000176
Attila Szalma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000177
John Niforos Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000178
Risto Jankkila Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000179
Balu Mahendra Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000180
John Weckworth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000181
Ritchie Hoyle Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000182
Bensam Gnanasigamani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000183
Jonathan Brouillat Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000184
Robert Junggeburt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000185
Bharath Ediga Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000186
Jordane Menard Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000187
Robyn Kralik Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000188
Blair Conacher Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000189
Jordi Onate Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000190
Sabari Nobishwaran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000191
Blake Winder Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000192
Jose Esteve Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000193
Sam Berry Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000194
Brian Nugent Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000195
Joseph Thomas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000196
Sameer Sonavane Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000197
Buhas Mohammedunny Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000198
Josselin Tonnellier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000199
Sandra Murta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000200
Camil Planella Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000201
Juan Amblés Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000202
Sanjay Baliga Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000203
Campbell Rose Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000204
Juan Prada Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000205
Sanjeev Sharma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000206
Carlos Valdes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000207
Julien Record Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000208
Sarah Fuller Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000209
Ceylan Shevket Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000210
Julien Rousseau Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000211
Sathiya Vijayaraghavan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000212
Chanda Kumari Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000213
Justin Long Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000214
Sawan Thakrar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000215
Chris Bending Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000216
Karoly Mesterhazy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000217
Sebastian Thinnes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000218
Chris Singer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000219
Kevin O'Sullivan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000220
Sendil Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000221
Christian Sjostedt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000222
Kiran Ghiwari Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000223
Shawn Mason Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000224
Christina Mandia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000225
Kishore Boloor Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000226
Shreedhra Trehan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000227
Chris Davies Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000228
Kristian Rejek Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000229
Simon Rafin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000230
Ciaran Devine Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000231
Kwok Yeung Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000232
Sirius Buisson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000233
Craig Sheppard Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000234
Laurent Herveic Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000235
Korapati Sowmya Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000236
Dafydd Morris Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000237
Leah Beevers Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000238
Stephane Levallois Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000239
Dameon Boyle Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000240
Ludovic Ramisandraina Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000241
Stephen Molyneaux Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000242
Dan Blacker Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000243
Mahesh B Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000244
Steven Denyer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000245
Dan Moore Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000246
Mahesh Daddala Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000247
Stuart Warne Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000248
Daniel Horgan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000249
Mark Jones Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000250
Sujay Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000251
David Crispino Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000252
Mark Harrison Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000253
Sullivan Richard Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000254
David Koerner Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000255
Mark Tompkins Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000256
Sunil Saini Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000257
David Otzen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000258
Martin Stegmayer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000259
Suresh Pandi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000260
Desiree Ryden Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000261
Mathew T Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000262
Susan Weeks Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000263
Dhiraj Brahma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000264
Matthieu Burri Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000265
Swati Malu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000266
Dillan Nicholls Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000267
Matthew Hunt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000268
T Vadivel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000269
Edward Lim Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000270
Matthew Ovens Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000271
Thomas Devorsine Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000272
Emanuele Pavarotti Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000273
Mayec Rancel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000274
Thomas Hobman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000275
Espen Nordahl Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000276
Mirek Suchomel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000277
Thomas Warrender Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000278
Eyal Shirazi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000279
Mohammed Khan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000280
Tim Walker Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000281
Florent Limouzin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000282
Navaneetha R Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000283
Lu Yun Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000284
Florent Lebrun Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000285
Nic Birmingham Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000286
Tom Schwarz Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000287
Francois Coulon Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000288
Nick Sargent Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000289
Traian Constantinescu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000290
Francois Tarlier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000291
Nicolas Beaufays Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000292
Vaibhav Marathe Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000293
Gabriel Arnold Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000294
Nicolas Chombart Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000295
Valentin Petrov Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000296
Gang Trinh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000297
Nicolas Leblanc Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000298
Vikas Bableshwer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000299
Giacomo Mineo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000300
Nile Hylton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000301
Vikram Kulkarni Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000302
Gianfranco Sgura Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000303
Nisha Madhok Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000304
Viktor Fillo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000305
Gianfranco Valle Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000306
Nithin Babu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000307
Ville-Matti Vasama Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000308
Gloria Bernabeu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000309
Nuno Pereira Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000310
Vincent Fiere Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000311
Graham Hopkins Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000312
Oliver Heinrich Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000313
Vincent Papaix Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000314
Guillaume Duchaussoy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000315
Omar Meradi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000316
Vivek Mehta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000317
Hanjoo Jeong Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000318
Owen McNally Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000319
Wes Franklin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000320
Hanumanthu Rao Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000321
Patrick Harboun Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000322
Yann Le Corre Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000323
Harry Green Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000324
Patrik Hardorn Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000325
Yannick Tan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000326
Jonathan Fawkner Visual Effects Supervisor (Framestore) 249 23000327
Mark Wilson CG Supervisor (Framestore) 779 23000328
Alexandra Watney Visual Effects Producer (Framestore) 243 23000329
Paul Chung Animation Supervisor (Framestore) 120918 23000330
Christian Zeh Compositing Supervisor (Framestore) 120928 23000331
Kristian Antonelli Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000332
Jason Baker Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000333
Matthew Bell Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000334
Charlie Bennett Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000335
Laurent Benhamo Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000336
Richard Bentley Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000337
Michael Borhi Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000338
Francois Bleibel Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000339
Jon Bragado Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000340
Bjarni Bragason Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000341
William Brand Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000342
Laurie Brugger Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000343
Helen Bunker Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000344
Fiona Carruthers Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000345
Alex Cumming Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000346
Gordon Curtis Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000347
Chan Ting Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000348
Blandine Chanteur Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000349
Luke Drummond Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000350
Florence Durante Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000351
Scott Eaton Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000352
Emma Ewing Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000353
Selcuk Ergen Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000354
Sarah Gatefield Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000355
Mauro Giacomazzo Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000356
Mark Gostlow Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000357
Matthieu Goutte Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000358
Ben Guthrie Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000359
Charlie Habanananda Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000360
Karsten Hecker Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000361
Warwick Hewett Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000362
Andre Hitsoy Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000363
Victoria Hodson Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000364
Jason Horley Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000365
Vincent Houze Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000366
Jamie Isles Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000367
Kevin Jenkins Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000368
Gareth Jones Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000369
Bastian Klucker Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000370
Kubilay Kocaoglu Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000371
Jose Lazaro Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000372
David Louis Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000373
Gary Marshall Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000374
Jose Martin Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000375
Giacomo Matteucci Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000376
Adrian Metzelaar Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000377
Joseph McLamb Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000378
Ellie Meure Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000379
Nick Newberry Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000380
Michael O'Neill Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000381
Sam Osborne Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000382
Radhika Patel Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000383
Manuel Perez Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000384
William Perry Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000385
Marine Poirson Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000386
Stefan Putz Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000387
Duncan Ransom Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000388
Adam Redford Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000389
Sian Rees Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000390
Sam Remfry Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000391
Marc Rice Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000392
Rob Richardson Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000393
Phil Robinson Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000394
Ryan Rubi Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000395
Juan De Leon Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000396
Nico Scapel Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000397
Romain Segurado Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000398
Elwaleed Suliman Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000399
Laurent Laban Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000400
Penn Stevens Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000401
Vincent Techer Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000402
Ian Thompson Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000403
Arda Uysal Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000404
Dan Victoire Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000405
Nick Whiteley Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000406
Sue Williams Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000407
Rob Woiwod Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000408
Alan Woods Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000409
Olivier Dumont Visual Effects Supervisor (Method Studios) 249 23000410
Aurelia Abate Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000411
Brett Angelillis Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000412
Krista Benson Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000413
Sandro Blattner Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000414
Jorge Bobadilla Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000415
Eglantine Boinet Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000416
Andy Boyd Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000417
Brian Burke Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000418
Goncalo Cabaca Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000419
Calin Casian Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000420
Pol Chanthasartratsamee Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000421
Peter Claes Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000422
Loraine Cooper Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000423
Sean Danischevsky Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000424
Nicolas Darques Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000425
Corinne Deorsay Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000426
Peter Forsyth Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000427
Josh Frontino Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000428
Lisa Frye Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000429
Robin Graham Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000430
Lauren Guerard Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000431
Jordan Harris Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000432
Zafar Janjua Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000433
James Kirk Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000434
JT Lawrence Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000435
Seong Lee Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000436
Daniel Letarte Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000437
Jack Lilburn Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000438
Andreu Lucio Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000439
Daniel Matley Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000440
Kama Moiha Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000441
Troy Moore Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000442
Marcell Nagy Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000443
Scott Brust Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000444
Masa Narita Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000445
Olivier Pron Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000446
Floyd Raymer Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000447
Lauren Rogers Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000448
David Santiago Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000449
Daniel Seddon Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000450
Marion Spates Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000451
Richard Thompson Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000452
Donald Strubler Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000453
Charles Trippe Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000454
Ryan Urban Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000455
Jeff Willette Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000456
Matt Wilson Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000457
Carly Wilson Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000458
Melody Woodford Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000459
Tomas Zaveckas Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000460
Matt Kasmir Visual Effects (Nvizible) 419 23000461
Martin Chamney Visual Effects (Nvizible) 419 23000462
Gilbert James Visual Effects (Nvizible) 419 23000463
Richard Baker 3-D Animator Senior Stereographer(Prime Focus) 120933 23000464
Matthew Bristowe 3-D Artist Stereo Producer(Prime Focus) 120965 23000465
Merzin Tavaria 3-D Artist Stereo Producer(Prime Focus) 120965 23000466
Stephen Mascarenhas 3-D Artist Stereo Producer(Prime Focus) 120965 23000467
Terry Clotiaux 3-D Artist Stereo Producer(Prime Focus) 120965 23000468
Barry O'Brien 3-D Artist Stereo Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120965 23000469
Jimmy Philip 3-D Artist Stereo Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120965 23000470
Oliver Allen-Wielebnowski 3-D Artist Stereo Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120965 23000471
Akash Mangavkar 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000472
Jake Delaney 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000473
Rajat Roy 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000474
Akshay Ravi 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000475
James Cundill 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000476
Richard Best 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000477
Amit Desai 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000478
Jay Johnson 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000479
Richard Pring 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000480
Andrew Jagtap 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000481
John Cruise 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000482
Riyaz Nagpurwala 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000483
Ashutosh Kumar 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000484
Karanaveer Khanna 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000485
Robin Emerson 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000486
Azeem Shaikh 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000487
Laxman Ghumla 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000488
Romi Kiran 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000489
Ben Harrison 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000490
Monica Hada 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000491
Sachin Patidar 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000492
Bhavin Vora 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000493
Mukesh Badsewal 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000494
Sagar Gawde 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000495
Cassius Vaz 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000496
Neelkanth Mapara 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000497
Sandesh Shetty 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000498
Craig Skerry 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000499
Nick Thompson 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000500
Sarosh Mistry 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000501
Dipesh Gajjar 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000502
Nidhi Kullu 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000503
Shagufta Yasmin 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000504
Eoin Greenham 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000505
Nidhi Seth 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000506
Sharique Faiz 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000507
Franklin Mascarenhas 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000508
Nitin Bahl 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000509
Suraj Gunjal 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000510
George Castaldini 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000511
Nitin Singh 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000512
Surough Nayak 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000513
Girish Takale 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000514
Nixon Fernando 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000515
Toby Langley 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000516
Gus Melton 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000517
Parag Mestry 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000518
Tom Castellani 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000519
Hussain Campwalla 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000520
Parminder Chadda 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000521
Valeria Andino 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000522
Iman Charles 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000523
Priyal Mahadik 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000524
Vikram Dharankar 3-D Artist Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 120965 23000525
Alan Tormey 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000526
Gourav Gupta 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000527
Rakesh Kumar 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000528
Albena Ivanova 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000529
Gregory Kalaintzis 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000530
Ravinder Singh 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000531
Alessandro Salis 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000532
Chandrasekhar Gudati 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000533
Ricardo Ferriera 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000534
Amol Pawar 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000535
Haresh Sutar 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000536
Robert Hall 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000537
Anatolijs Slabkovskis 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000538
Hernan Baros 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000539
Rohan Tirkey 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000540
Andrew Emerson 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000541
Ian Simms 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000542
Rohit Korgaonkar 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000543
Andrew Thompson 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000544
Iva Trajkovic 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000545
Rosi Ruiz 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000546
Aoife Greenham 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000547
Jasdip Sagar 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000548
Rupert Hancock 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000549
Armando Lombardo 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000550
Jeremy Bazin 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000551
Safiya Gili 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000552
Aron Galabuzi 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000553
Jose David 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000554
Sandeep Gamre 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000555
Arturs Vaitilavics 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000556
Karen Elliot 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000557
Sanjiv Sable 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000558
Ashok Kumar 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000559
Kat Kelly 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000560
Sergiy Rykin 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000561
Asit Pattnayak 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000562
Kate Burgess 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000563
Shayne Farrier 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000564
Athmi Rai 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000565
Kavitha Chockalingam 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000566
Sheldon Braithwaite 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000567
Atyeb Muneer 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000568
Kevin Power Digital Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 121022 23000569
Sreeraj Gopi 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000570
Avdesh Shukla 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000571
Laszlo Rikker 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000572
Snehal Jadhav 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000573
Carlos Miras 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000574
Louis Christou 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000575
Sophie Chometton 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000576
Daniel Wennerholm 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000577
Luke Gray 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000578
Sophie Luto 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000579
Davey Atkinson 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000580
Lydia Arteaga 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000581
Stephanie Cooper 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000582
David Lieberman 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000583
Manoj Kumar 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000584
Subhadip Malakar 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000585
Deepak Surendran 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000586
Manu Jain 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000587
Subrojeet Dutta Digital Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 121022 23000588
Dong Guo Digital Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 121022 23000589
Maria Ali 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000590
Swapnil Shelar 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000591
Swapnil Kulkarni 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000592
Dhiraj Sukheja 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000593
Marc Brzezicki 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000594
Esme Coleman 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000595
Menelaos Peristeridis 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000596
Tarun Jain 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000597
Francesco Capone 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000598
Mohit Varde 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000599
Tristan Nieto 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000600
Francis O'Brien 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000601
Naresh Rawat 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000602
Vaibhav Deshmukh 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000603
Frederikke Glick 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000604
Nemi Sharan 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000605
Varion Pereira 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000606
Gabriel Lopez 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000607
Pan Vafeiadis 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000608
Velichko Ivanov 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000609
George Douglas 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000610
Peter Bartfay 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000611
Vidya Karampuri 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000612
Gianluca Lopez 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000613
Pradeep Kumar 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000614
Vishal Patel 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000615
Gordon Derbogosijan 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000616
Rahul Wagh 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000617
Yaram Reddy 3-D Artist Stereo Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000618
Matt Curtis Titles Titles Design 120825 23000619
Jamie Wilkinson Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Simon Atherton Armourer n/a 121128 24000002
Simon Brindle Armourer Armour Maker 121128 24000003
Gary Pollard Armourer Armour Maker 121128 24000004
Carl Summersgill Armourer Armour Maker 121128 24000005
Ray Widdowson Armourer Armour Maker 121128 24000006
Nicky Jones Armourer Armour Maker 121128 24000007
Tony Blyton Armourer Armour Maker 121128 24000008
Margaret Plunkett Armourer Armour Maker 121128 24000009
Mark Miller Armourer Armour Maker 121128 24000010
Liannah Pile Armourer Armour Maker 121128 24000011
Henry Christopher Armourer Armour Maker 121128 24000012
Kate Venner Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000013
John Fox Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000014
Quentin Davies Propman Property Storeman 120887 24000015
Sam Chapman Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000016
Mike Flemming Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000017
Pip Fox Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000018
Paul Hearn Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000019
Ron Higgins Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000020
Jonathan Norman Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000021
Toby Wagner Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000022
Steve Morris Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000023
Simon Wilkinson Propman Chargehand Standby Propman 120887 24000024
Buddie Wilkinson Propman Standby Propman 120887 24000025
James Enright Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000026
Craig Narramore Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000027
Mia Summerville Propman Prop Person 120887 24000028
Nick Komornicki Armourer n/a 121128 24000029
Tim Wildgoose Armourer Armoury Technician 121128 24000030
Amanda Carter Armourer Armoury 121128 24000031
Graham Bowen Armourer Armoury 121128 24000032
Catherine Jones Armourer Armoury 121128 24000033
Ben Lucas Armourer Armoury 121128 24000034
Gary Ixer Propman Chargehand Standby Propman 120887 24000035
Alan Jones Propman Standby Propman 120887 24000036
David Sillery Armourer n/a 121128 24000037
Rosa Garcia Props Buyer (Canary Islands) 120926 24000038
Ben Wilkinson Property Master (Additional Photography) 120805 24000039
Paul Cheesman Propman Prop Storeman(Additional Photography) 120887 24000040
Jason Torbett Propman Chargehand Standby Propman(Additional Photography) 120887 24000041
George Pugh Propman Standby Propman(Additional Photography) 120887 24000042
Peter Bigg Propman Dressing Propman(Additional Photography) 120887 24000043
Ossie Merchant Propman Dressing Propman(Additional Photography) 120887 24000044
Mark Geeson Propman Dressing Propman(Additional Photography) 120887 24000045
Nick Davis Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Dan Smith Production Standby Stagehand 120824 25000002
Rebekah Smith Assistant (to Mr. Liebesman) 120820 25000003
Valentina Borfecchia Assistant (to Mr. Iwanyk) 120820 25000004
Josh Kahal Assistant (to Mr. Iwanyk) 120820 25000005
Alexandra Reed Assistant (to Ms. Johnsen) 120820 25000006
Andy Surry Assistant (to Mr. McDougall) 120820 25000007
David Lobatto Assistant (to Mr. McDougall) 120820 25000008
Karl McMillan Assistant (to Mr. De La Noy) 120820 25000009
Robyn Johnson Assistant (to Mr. Worthington) 120820 25000010
Christina Rice Assistant (to Mr. Neeson) 120820 25000011
Alix Graham Assistant (to Mr. Fiennes) 120820 25000012
Emma Dunleavy Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000013
Mark Lobatto Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000014
Greg Mothersdale Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000015
Richard Silver Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000016
Ed Squires Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000017
David Ware Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000018
Rosie Coker Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
William Gardner Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Matthew Crauford Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Tania Gordon Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Oliver Hazell Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Alex Jordan Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
Caroline Kampfer Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000025
Marianna Kyriacou Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000026
Nicoletta Mani Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000027
Zoe Chiswick Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000028
Josh Muzaffer Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000029
Duncan Newland Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000030
Kate Owen Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000031
Richard Shean Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000032
Daniel Smith Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000033
Peter Swift Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000034
Marc Wolff Helicopter Pilot Helicopter Pilot/Aerial Coordinator 121003 25000035
Peter Hall Helicopter Pilot (Wales) 121003 25000036
Clifford Rashbrook Production HOD Stagehand 120824 25000037
Tyrone Reed Production Stagehand 120824 25000038
Phil Allchin Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000039
Cain Lee Transportation Coordinator Transport Department Coordinator 271 25000040
Franca Jade Transportation Coordinator Transport Department Coordinator 271 25000041
Robin Davies Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000042
Patsy DeLord Assistant Marine Assistant 120820 25000043
Stephanie Barker First Aid Unit Nurse 121170 25000044
Jeanie Udall First Aid Unit Nurse 121170 25000045
Gillian Coates Medic Medical 120966 25000046
Emily Cordier Production Secretary n/a 367 25000047
Nora Henderson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000048
Ben Quirk Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000049
Saloum N'Jie Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000050
Jamie Starr Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000051
Annabel Norbury Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000052
Eddie Williams Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000053
Gerard O’Conner Production Standby Stagehand 120824 25000054
Juan Ignacio García Transportation Captain Marine Boat Captain(Canary Islands) 272 25000055
Davide Manera Office Production Assistant (Canary Islands) 120909 25000056
Naomi Stone Office Production Assistant (Canary Islands) 120909 25000057
Alex Brandt Office Production Assistant (Canary Islands) 120909 25000058
Henry Dray Transportation Captain (Canary Islands) 272 25000059
Paul Wambach Transportation Coordinator (Canary Islands) 271 25000060
Steven Day Transportation Coordinator (Canary Islands) 271 25000061
Miroslav Zivkovic Transportation Coordinator (Canary Islands) 271 25000062
Aline Gijon Transportation Transport Department Secretary(Canary Islands) 120992 25000063
Iraida Mendez Transportation Transport Department Secretary(Canary Islands) 120992 25000064
Isidro Rios Transportation (Canary Islands) 120992 25000065
Alejandro Gonzalez Driver Marine Boat Driver(Canary Islands) 273 25000066
Christian Niehoff Coordinator Helicópteros Insulares Aerial Coordinator(Canary Islands) 528 25000067
Ruth Delgado First Aid Nurse(Canary Islands) 121170 25000068
Antonio Mesa First Aid Nurse(Canary Islands) 121170 25000069
Peter MacDonald Second Unit Director (Additional Photography) 412 25000070
Aneta Chalas Production Secretary (Additional Photography) 367 25000071
Stuart Ewen Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000072
Jamie Jones Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000073
Freddie Martin Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000074
Jessica Corlett Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000075
James Hanline Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000076
James Kipping Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000077
Amy Stares Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000078
Mark Tehnsuko Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000079
Peter Devlin Transportation Captain (Additional Photography) 272 25000080
Fred North Helicopter Pilot (Patagonia Aerial Unit) 121003 25000081
Francisco Diaz Helicopter Pilot Ecocopter Helicopter Pilot(Patagonia Aerial Unit) 121003 25000082
Peggy North Coordinator Aerial Coordinator(Patagonia Aerial Unit) 528 25000083
Simon Waterson Trainer Physical Trainer 121109 26000001
Mark Davis Security Location Security 120951 26000002
Katherine McCormack Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
A decade after his heroic defeat of the monstrous Kraken, Perseus-the demigod son of Zeus-is attempting to live a quieter life as a village fisherman and the sole parent to his 10-year old son, Helius. Meanwhile, a struggle for supremacy rages between the gods and the Titans. Dangerously weakened by humanity's lack of devotion, the gods are losing control of the imprisoned Titans and their ferocious leader, Kronos, father of the long-ruling brothers Zeus, Hades and Poseidon. The triumvirate had overthrown their powerful father long ago, leaving him to rot in the gloomy abyss of Tartarus, a dungeon that lies deep within the cavernous underworld. Perseus cannot ignore his true calling when Hades, along with Zeus' godly son, Ares, switch loyalty and make a deal with Kronos to capture Zeus. The Titans' strength grows stronger as Zeus' remaining godly powers are siphoned, and hell is unleashed on earth. Enlisting the help of the warrior Queen Andromeda, Poseidon's demigod son, Argenor, and fallen god Hephaestus, Perseus bravely embarks on a treacherous quest into the underworld to rescue Zeus, overthrow the Titans and save mankind.