Hall Pass (2011)

Hall Pass
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 46mins.
Genres Comedy, Romance
Keywords marriage
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Owen Wilson Actor Rick 1 1000001
Jason Sudeikis Actor Fred 1 1000002
Jenna Fischer Actor Maggie 1 1000003
Christina Applegate Actor Grace 1 1000004
Nicky Whelan Actor Leigh 1 1000005
Richard Jenkins Actor Coakley 1 1000006
Stephen Merchant Actor Gary 1 1000007
Bruce Thomas Actor Rick Coleman 1 1000008
Tyler Hoechlin Actor Gerry 1 1000009
Derek Waters Actor Brent 1 1000010
Alexandra Daddario Actor Paige 1 1000011
Rob Moran Actor Ed Long 1 1000012
Lauren Bowles Actor Britney 1 1000013
Christa Campbell Actor Emma 1 1000014
Macsen Lintz Actor Gunnar 1 1000015
Kristin Carey Actor Aunt Meg 1 1000016
Joy Behar Actor Dr Lucy 1 1000017
Carly Craig Actor Nicotine Patch Girl 1 1000018
Kaliko Kauahi Actor Chief 1 1000019
Landon Riddle Actor Ed's Son 1 1000020
Halli-Gray Beasley Actor Ed's Daughter 1 1000021
J.B. Smoove Actor Flats 1 1000022
Vanessa Angel Actor Missy 1 1000023
Andrew Wilson Actor Larry Bohac 1 1000024
Alyssa Milano Actor Mandy 1 1000025
Danny Murphy Actor Boshane 1 1000026
Al Wisne Actor Clyde 1 1000027
Mike Meldman Actor Mike Meldman 1 1000028
Susan Sandberg Actor Doctor 1 1000029
Dwight Evans Actor Maggie's Father 1 1000030
Shannon Leade Actor 20-Something Woman 1 1000031
Guss Williams Actor Bouncer 1 1000032
Gordon Danniels Actor Golf Ranger 1 1000033
Jamie Lee Actor Dry Clean Korean Lady 1 1000034
Quynh Le Actor Young Korean Woman 1 1000035
Robert Flaherty Actor Awards Dinner Bartender 1 1000036
Matt Fairbairn Actor Harold Goldberg 1 1000037
Doris Morgado Actor Latino Woman #1 1 1000038
Maria Duarte Actor Latino Woman #2 1 1000039
Thaddeus Rahming Actor Naked Guy #1 1 1000040
Rich Brown Actor Naked Guy #2 1 1000041
Jeff Norton Actor Lake Cop #1 1 1000042
Terry Mullany Actor Lake Cop #2 1 1000043
Brian Mone Actor Honorable Judge William Mone 1 1000044
Taylor Treadwell Actor Young Bride (Emma) 1 1000045
Craig Scott Actor Older Gunnar 1 1000046
Kathryn Kim Actor Another Korean Woman 1 1000047
Richard Melton Actor Burly Cop 1 1000048
Edward Barbanell Actor Coach Eddie 1 1000049
Romy Wang Actor Woman Golfer #1 1 1000050
Suki Frick Actor Woman Golfer #2 1 1000051
Soon Han Actor Woman Golfer #3 1 1000052
Cristina Nardozzi Actor Girl in Restaurant 1 1000053
Ezra Dierking Actor Party Boy 1 1000054
Bo Burnham Actor Bartender 1 1000055
Mike Cerrone Actor Driver Cop 1 1000056
Kristyl Tift Actor Gary's Wife 1 1000057
Zen Gesner Actor Passenger Cop 1 1000058
Daniel Greene Actor Officer #1 1 1000059
Patricia French Actor Officer #2 1 1000060
Bob Weekes Actor Bar Manager 1 1000061
Stella Barrow Actor Stella Bass Band 1 1000062
Willie Barrow Actor Stella Bass Band 1 1000063
Jikker Barrow Actor Stella Bass Band 1 1000064
Ron Brown Actor Stella Bass Band 1 1000065
Meredith Oglesby Actor Bar Patron Meredith 1 1000066
Candice Ozechowski Actor Bar Patron Candice 1 1000067
Lee Freeman Actor Bar Patron Lee Anne 1 1000068
Christina Avalos Actor Bar Patron Christina 1 1000069
Igor Vovkovinskiy Actor Johnny's Hideaway Tall Stud 1 1000070
Chloe Snyder Actor Stootfish Babe 1 1000071
Kathy Griffin Actor As Herself 1 1000072
Anna Byers Actor Backyard BBQ Friend 1 1000073
Wen Shih Actor Asian Woman 1 1000074
Tom Choi Actor Asian Husband 1 1000075
Juan Qian Actor Elderly Asian Woman 1 1000076
Jesse Farrelly Actor Witness on Roof 1 1000077
Larry Campbell Actor Hog-Head 1 1000999
Bobby Farrelly Director n/a 2 2000001
Peter Farrelly Director n/a 2 2000002
Peter Farrelly Producer n/a 3 3000001
Bobby Farrelly Producer n/a 3 3000002
Bradley Thomas Producer n/a 3 3000003
Charles Wessler Producer n/a 3 3000004
Toby Emmerich Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Richard Brener Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Marc Fischer Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Merideth Finn Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Kris Meyer Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Mark Charpentier Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
John Rickard Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
JB Rogers Co-Producer n/a 170 3000012
Ellen Dumouchel Associate Producer n/a 171 3000013
Pete Jones Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Peter Farrelly Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Kevin Barnett Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Bobby Farrelly Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Pete Jones Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Marc Fischer Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
JB Rogers Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Gregory Guzik Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Adam McCarthy Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000004
Martin Kitrosser Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Frank Salvino Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Day Permuy Production Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 162 5000007
Rebecca Campbell Production Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 162 5000008
Maida Morgan Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Steve Dirks Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Erin Fisher Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000011
Jessica Franks Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000012
John Bonaccorse Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
J D Taylor Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Mattie Kluttz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Amy Blanc-Lacy Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000016
Matthew Leonetti Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jacques Jouffret Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Michael Hillaire Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Jeffrey Civa Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Fred McLane Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Trey Twitty Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Hugh Braselton Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Marc Casey Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000008
Robert Carnevale Camera n/a 120798 6000009
Peter Iovino Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000010
Jim Ahern Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000011
Todd Marks Video Playback Computer/Video Playback Operator 505 6000012
Marc Dobiecki Camera Operator n/a 239 6000013
Bret Lanius Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000014
Chris Campbell Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000015
Terry Fitzpatrick Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000016
Walter Volpatto Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Fotokem) 120920 6000017
Jim Passon Color Timer (Fotokem) 120921 6000018
Sam Seig Editor n/a 172 7000001
Larry Madaras Editor n/a 172 7000002
David Raymond Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Andrew Greenbury Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Charlie Spaht Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter (Fotokem) 556 7000006
Tom Wolfe Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000001
Manish Raval Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Fernand Bos Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Ronald Webb Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Jonathan Leahy Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000005
John McCauley Song ("Art Isn't Real (City Of Sin)") 120859 8000006
Deer Tick Song Performer ("Art Isn't Real (City Of Sin)") 120788 8000007
John McCauley Song ("Houston TX") 120859 8000008
Deer Tick Song Performer ("Houston TX") 120788 8000009
John McCauley Song ("Christ Jesus") 120859 8000010
Deer Tick Song Performer ("Christ Jesus") 120788 8000011
John McCauley Song ("Spend The Night") 120859 8000012
Deer Tick Song Performer ("Spend The Night") 120788 8000013
Ellis Paul Song ("Heaven's Wherever You Are") 120859 8000014
Ellis Paul Song Performer ("Heaven's Wherever You Are") 120788 8000015
Ellis Paul Song ("The Cotton's Burning") 120859 8000016
Ellis Paul Song Performer ("The Cotton's Burning") 120788 8000017
Ellis Paul Song ("Nothing Left To Take") 120859 8000018
Ellis Paul Song Performer ("Nothing Left To Take") 120788 8000019
Ellis Paul Song ("Monster Riff 1") 120859 8000020
Ellis Paul Song Performer ("Monster Riff 1") 120788 8000021
Ellis Paul Song ("Annalee") 120859 8000022
Ellis Paul Song Performer ("Annalee") 120788 8000023
Ellis Paul Song ("Waking Up To Me") 120859 8000024
Ellis Paul Song Performer ("Waking Up To Me") 120788 8000025
Bill Cunliffe Song ("She's Married") 120859 8000026
Bill Cunliffe Song Performer ("She's Married") 120788 8000027
Tony Asher Song ("Wouldn't It Be Nice") 120859 8000028
Mike Love Song ("Wouldn't It Be Nice") 120859 8000029
Brian Wilson Song ("Wouldn't It Be Nice") 120859 8000030
The Beach Boys Song Performer ("Wouldn't It Be Nice") 120788 8000031
Jona Bechtolt Song ("Psychic City") 120859 8000032
Claire Evans Song ("Psychic City") 120859 8000033
Richard Jensen Song ("Psychic City") 120859 8000034
Yacht Song Performer ("Psychic City") 120788 8000035
Michael Haggins Song ("Break Of Day") 120859 8000036
Michael Haggins Song Performer ("Break Of Day") 120788 8000037
Dennis DeYoung Song ("The Best Of Times") 120859 8000038
Mike Post Song ("Card Sting" From "Law & Order") 120859 8000040
Mike Post Song Performer ("Card Sting" From "Law & Order") 120788 8000041
Sir Paul McCartney Song ("Monkberry Moon Delight") 120859 8000042
Linda McCartney Song ("Monkberry Moon Delight") 120859 8000043
Linda McCartney Song Performer ("Monkberry Moon Delight") 120788 8000044
Sir Paul McCartney Song Performer ("Monkberry Moon Delight") 120788 8000045
Billy Goodrum Song ("Waiting For The Sun") 120859 8000046
Billy Goodrum Song Performer ("Waiting For The Sun") 120788 8000047
Louis Freeze Song ("Hits From The Bong") 120859 8000048
John Hurley Song ("Hits From The Bong") 120859 8000049
Lawrence Muggerud Song ("Hits From The Bong") 120859 8000050
Ronnie Wilkins Song ("Hits From The Bong") 120859 8000051
Cypress Hill Song Performer ("Hits From The Bong") 120788 8000052
Gordon Gano Song ("Way That I Creep") 120859 8000053
Brendan Ryan Song ("Way That I Creep") 120859 8000054
William Ryan Song ("Way That I Creep") 120859 8000055
Gordon Gano Song Performer ("Way That I Creep") 120788 8000056
Brendan Ryan Song Performer ("Way That I Creep") 120788 8000057
William Ryan Song Performer ("Way That I Creep") 120788 8000058
Lars Killman Song ("Days Gone By") 120859 8000059
Susan Sandberg Song ("Days Gone By") 120859 8000060
Susan Sandberg Song Performer ("Days Gone By") 120788 8000061
Archie Bell Song ("Tighten Up") 120859 8000062
Billy Buttier Song ("Tighten Up") 120859 8000063
Stella Bass Band Song Performer ("Tighten Up") 120788 8000064
Pete Yorn Song ("Bad Man") 120859 8000065
Pete Yorn Song Performer ("Bad Man") 120788 8000066
Daniel Offermann Song ("Drums And Bass") 120859 8000067
Fabrice Detry Song ("Drums And Bass") 120859 8000068
Denis Wielemans Song ("Drums And Bass") 120859 8000069
Francois Gustin Song ("Drums And Bass") 120859 8000070
Hallo Kosmo Song Performer ("Drums And Bass") 120788 8000071
Stella Bass Band Song Performer ("Amazing Grace") 120788 8000072
Gareth Coombes Song ("Cheapskate") 120859 8000073
Robert Coombes Song ("Cheapskate") 120859 8000074
Daniel Goffey Song ("Cheapskate") 120859 8000075
Michael Quinn Song ("Cheapskate") 120859 8000076
Nathan Connolly Song ("Just Say Yes") 120859 8000078
Garret Lee Song ("Just Say Yes") 120859 8000079
Gary Lightbody Song ("Just Say Yes") 120859 8000080
Jonathan Quinn Song ("Just Say Yes") 120859 8000081
Tommy Simpson Song ("Just Say Yes") 120859 8000082
Willie Barrow Song ("Jam") 120859 8000084
Stella Barrow Song ("Jam") 120859 8000085
Jikker Barrow Song ("Jam") 120859 8000086
Ron Brown Song ("Jam") 120859 8000087
Stella Bass Band Song Performer ("Jam") 120788 8000088
Bill Leyden Song ("Song Of The Sand") 120859 8000089
Bill Leyden Song Performer ("Song Of The Sand") 120788 8000090
Michael Franti Song ("Shake It") 120859 8000091
Jason Bowman Song ("Shake It") 120859 8000092
Marion Hall Song ("Shake It") 120859 8000093
Edward Joyner Song ("When They Fight, They Fight") 120859 8000095
Grant Widmer Song ("When They Fight, They Fight") 120859 8000096
Generationals Song Performer ("When They Fight, They Fight") 120788 8000097
Svein Berge Song ("This Must Be It") 120859 8000098
Torbjorn Brundtland Song ("This Must Be It") 120859 8000099
Karin Elizabeth Anderss Song ("This Must Be It") 120859 8000100
Royksopp Song Performer ("This Must Be It") 120788 8000101
Jonathan Sloan Song ("We Are The People") 120859 8000102
Luke Steele Song ("We Are The People") 120859 8000103
Nicholas Littlemore Song ("We Are The People") 120859 8000104
Empire Of The Sun Song Performer ("We Are The People") 120788 8000105
Jonathan Sloan Song ("Walking On A Dream") 120859 8000106
Luke Steele Song ("Walking On A Dream") 120859 8000107
Nicholas Littlemore Song ("Walking On A Dream") 120859 8000108
Empire Of The Sun Song Performer ("Walking On A Dream") 120788 8000109
Dana Janssen Song ("Everyone Is Guilty") 120859 8000110
Seth Olinsky Song ("Everyone Is Guilty") 120859 8000111
Miles Seaton Song ("Everyone Is Guilty") 120859 8000112
Akron/Family Song Performer ("Everyone Is Guilty") 120788 8000113
Keith Flint Song ("Run With The Wolves") 120859 8000114
Liam Howlett Song ("Run With The Wolves") 120859 8000115
Prodigy Song Performer ("Run With The Wolves") 120788 8000116
John Roome Song ("Zero 2 Hero") 120859 8000117
John Roome Song Performer ("Zero 2 Hero") 120788 8000118
Concetta Kirschner Song ("Licky (Vandalism Remix)") 120859 8000120
Princess Superstar Song Performer ("Licky (Vandalism Remix)") 120788 8000122
Britt Daniel Song ("The Mystery Zone") 120859 8000123
Spoon Song Performer ("The Mystery Zone") 120788 8000124
Ellis Paul Song ("The Day After Everything Changed") 120859 8000125
Kristian Bush Song ("The Day After Everything Changed") 120859 8000126
Ellis Paul Song Performer ("The Day After Everything Changed") 120788 8000127
Ellis Paul Song ("The Lights Of Vegas") 120859 8000128
Kristian Bush Song ("The Lights Of Vegas") 120859 8000129
Ellis Paul Song Performer ("The Lights Of Vegas") 120788 8000130
Stephen McBean Song ("Druganaut") 120859 8000131
Amber Webber Song ("Druganaut") 120859 8000132
Josh Wells Song ("Druganaut") 120859 8000133
Matthew Camirand Song ("Druganaut") 120859 8000134
Jeremy Schmidt Song ("Druganaut") 120859 8000135
Black Mountain Song Performer ("Druganaut") 120788 8000136
Stephen McBean Song ("No Satisfaction") 120859 8000137
Amber Webber Song ("No Satisfaction") 120859 8000138
Josh Wells Song ("No Satisfaction") 120859 8000139
Matthew Camirand Song ("No Satisfaction") 120859 8000140
Jeremy Schmidt Song ("No Satisfaction") 120859 8000141
Black Mountain Song Performer ("No Satisfaction") 120788 8000142
Andy Chase Song ("Happy") 120859 8000143
Brookville Song Performer ("Happy") 120788 8000144
Angelo Petraglia Song ("Overnight Lows") 120859 8000145
Peter Wolf Song ("Overnight Lows") 120859 8000147
Peter Wolf Song Performer ("Overnight Lows") 120788 8000148
Adam Thompson Song ("Quiet Little Voices") 120859 8000149
We Were Promised Jetpacks Song Performer ("Quiet Little Voices") 120788 8000150
Adam Olenius Song ("Play The Game") 120859 8000151
Shout Out Louds Song Performer ("Play The Game") 120788 8000152
Spencer/Explosion Song ("Shakin' Rock 'N' Roll Tonight") 120859 8000153
Will Jennings Song ("Always Asking For You") 120859 8000155
Peter Wolf Song ("Always Asking For You") 120859 8000156
Peter Wolf Song Performer ("Always Asking For You") 120788 8000157
Stephanie Bailey Song ("Telephone") 120859 8000158
Geary Bland Song ("Telephone") 120859 8000159
Kyle Hunt Song ("Telephone") 120859 8000160
Alexander Maas Song ("Telephone") 120859 8000161
Nathaniel Ryan Song ("Telephone") 120859 8000162
The Black Angels Song Performer ("Telephone") 120788 8000163
Lissie Song ("Everywhere I Go") 120859 8000164
Curt Schneider Song ("Everywhere I Go") 120859 8000165
Lissie Song Performer ("Everywhere I Go") 120788 8000166
William Campbell Song ("Reflections Of My Life") 120859 8000167
Thomas McAleese Song ("Reflections Of My Life") 120859 8000168
Marmalade Song Performer ("Reflections Of My Life") 120788 8000169
Vic Thrill Song ("Ocean's Apart") 120859 8000170
The Bogmen Song Performer ("Ocean's Apart") 120788 8000171
Jay Vetter Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Dan Morski Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Cindy Carr Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Otto Lindsey Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000004
Shane Reed Leadman n/a 433 9000005
Mark Keever Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
Andy Rusk Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Ryan Kutch Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Javed Noorullah Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
James Vasilovic Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Eliot Welleford Swing Gang Swing 434 9000011
Masako Masuda Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Stacie McKinnon Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000013
Sheila Nash Art Department Draftsperson 120843 9000014
Rick Montgomery Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Jason James Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Susan Deming Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Jeffrey Fishbein Production Consultant n/a 120897 12000001
Chris Hunter Consultant Graphic Consultant 120784 12000002
Denise Wingate Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Patty York Makeup (for Mr Wilson) 353 13000002
Sarah Roberts Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000003
Susan Ransom Makeup n/a 353 13000004
Stephanie Ponder Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000005
Sico Sohn Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000006
Gerry Jones Hair Stylist (for Mr Wilson) 120799 13000007
Joani Yarbrough Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000008
Vanessa Kaib Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000009
T.A. Henderson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000010
Linda Clark-Thompson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000011
Hope Slepak Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000012
Elizabeth Williams Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000013
K Fuller Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000014
Kate Duke Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000015
Sandra Collier Costumer n/a 120880 13000016
Heather Sease Costumer n/a 120880 13000017
Sarah Downer Costumer n/a 120880 13000018
Mary Ellis Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000001
Drew Ponder Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Bartek Swiatek Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000003
Andrew DeCristofaro Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000004
Steve Pederson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Brad Sherman Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Michael Payne Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000007
Nancy Nugent ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue & ADR Editor 120939 14000008
John Stuver ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000009
Steven Nelson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Glynna Grimala Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
Stephen Robinson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
George Haddad Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Patrick Cusack Foley Editor n/a 221 14000014
Thomas O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000015
John Roesch Foley Artist n/a 223 14000016
Alyson Moore Foley Artist n/a 223 14000017
Christopher Barrick Sound Mix Technician 120816 14000018
Dan Cornwall Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Dale Fowler Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Mike Tyson Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
C Rawlins Key Grip n/a 263 15000004
Riko Schatke Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000005
Darryl Humber Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000006
Gary Kelso Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000007
Sheila Allen Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Barbara Branch Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Tierre Turner Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Madison Turner Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Richard Bucher Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Matt McColm Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Jay Pearson Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Jonathan Arthur Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Haley Nott Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Ashley Trisler Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Anderson Martin Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Todd Warren Stunts n/a 240 19000010
John Cenatiempo Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Scott Dale Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Jason Silvis Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Michael Trisler Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Dain Turner Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Connor O'Malley Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Jay Womer Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Zach Cane Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Robert Vazquez Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Pat Tantalo Special Effects n/a 168 23000002
Ken Reid Special Effects n/a 168 23000003
Paul Lavoie Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Fotokem) 243 23000004
Jeff Halsey Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Fotokem) 243 23000005
Eric Wood Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(Fotokem) 614 23000006
Michael Sabo Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Shawn M Gray Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Mark Steilen Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Haley Billue Production Secretary n/a 367 25000002
Thomas Ward Production Assistant Production Staff Assistant 275 25000003
Lauren Aparicio Production Assistant Production Staff Assistant 275 25000004
Micah Osbourne Production Assistant Production Staff Assistant 275 25000005
Bob Foster Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000006
Bob Brubaker Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000007
Craig Scott Assistant (to The Farrelly Brothers) 120820 25000008
Scott Brooks Assistant (to The Farrelly Brothers) 120820 25000009
Tom Kocsis Assistant (to The Farrelly Brothers) 120820 25000010
Cullman Hedges Assistant (to Mr Wilson) 120820 25000011
Kelly Mokris Assistant (to Mr Fischer) 120820 25000012
Kenyea Johnson Assistant (to Mr Thomas) 120820 25000013
Dan Morris Assistant (to Mr Thomas) 120820 25000014
John-Eliot Jordan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Michael Charpentier Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Ben White Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Noel Le Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Danielle King Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
David Champion Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Amir Khan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Jesse Farrelly Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Michelle Skaneski Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Pablo Velez Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000024
Leslie Morgan Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000025
John Pisani Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Rick and Fred are best friends who have a lot in common, including the fact that they have each been married for many years. But when the two men begin to show signs of restlessness at home, their wives take a bold approach to revitalizing their marriages: granting them a "hall pass," one week of freedom to do whatever they want...no questions asked. At first, it sounds like a dream come true for Rick and Fred. But it isn't long before they discover that their expectations of the single life--and themselves--are completely, and hilariously, out of sync with reality.