I Am Number Four (2011)

I Am Number Four
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 50mins.
Genres Adaptation, Action, Thriller, Sci-Fi
Keywords alien, novel, suspenseful
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Alex Pettyfer Actor John 1 1000001
Timothy Olyphant Actor Henri 1 1000002
Teresa Palmer Actor Number Six 1 1000003
Dianna Agron Actor Sarah 1 1000004
Callan McAuliffe Actor Sam 1 1000005
Kevin Durand Actor Mogadorian Commander 1 1000006
Jake Abel Actor Mark 1 1000007
Jeff Hochendoner Actor Sheriff James 1 1000008
Patrick Sebes Actor Kevin 1 1000009
Greg Townley Actor Number 3 1 1000010
Reuben Langdon Actor Number 3's Guardian 1 1000011
Emily Wickersham Actor Nicole 1 1000012
Molly McGinnis Actor Receptionist 1 1000013
Brian Howe Actor Frank 1 1000014
Andy Owen Actor Bret 1 1000015
Sophia Caruso Actor Girl on Street 1 1000016
Charles Carroll Actor Sam's Stepdad 1 1000017
Derek Leonidoff Actor Mr. Berhman 1 1000018
Garrett Brown Actor Mr. Simms 1 1000019
Sabrina Matteo Actor Physics Teacher 1 1000020
Cooper Thornton Actor Sarah's Dad 1 1000021
Judith Hoag Actor Sarah's Mom 1 1000022
Jack Walz Actor Sarah's Brother 1 1000023
Bill Laing Actor Demented Farmer 1 1000024
Steve Upton Actor Mog 1 1000025
Carrick O'Quinn Actor Mog 1 1000026
Nash Edgerton Actor Mog 1 1000027
Jon Braver Actor Mog 1 1000028
Matt Leonard Actor Mog 1 1000029
Tim Sitarz Actor Mog 1 1000030
Kevin Cassidy Actor Mog 1 1000031
Damien Walters Actor Mog 1 1000032
Beau Mirchoff Actor Drew 1 1000033
Cody Johns Actor Kern 1 1000034
Isabella Robbins Actor Teen at Party 1 1000035
D.J. Caruso Director n/a 2 2000001
Michael Bay Producer n/a 3 3000001
Chris Bender Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
JC Spink Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
David Valdes Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Langley Perer Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000005
Matthew Cohan Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000006
Emily Berger Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Alfred Gough Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Miles Millar Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Marti Noxon Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Pittacus Lore Source Material (from novel) ("I Am Number Four") 120793 4000005
Susan McNamara Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Jamie Freitag Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Luc Etienne Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Allen Kupetsky Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Jillian Giacomini Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Kate Kelly Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000006
Sarah Lorenz Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000007
Charles Harrington Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Donny Martino Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Greg Felmey Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Kent Jackson Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
James Mahathey Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Maria Leon Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000013
Eric Lasko Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Robert Bella Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000015
Shaun Gordon Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000016
Adam Cole Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000017
Elayne Schneiderman Production Supervisor (Florida) 307 5000018
Eduardo Lytton Production Coordinator (Florida) 162 5000019
Lisa Martin Assistant Production Coordinator (Florida) 192 5000020
Alejo Menendez Location Manager (Florida) 193 5000021
Susanne Ragnarsson Assistant Location Manager (Florida) 194 5000022
Edward McNamara Location Assistant (Florida) 120947 5000023
Sheri Patterson Production Manager (Shade VFX) 305 5000024
John Riddle Technical Director (Shade VFX) 491 5000025
Nathan Santell Production Manager (Third Floor) 305 5000026
Guillermo Navarro Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
David Crone Steadicam Operator Steadicam/A Camera Operator 232 6000002
Jason Garcia Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000003
Rigney Sackley Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000004
Joe Chess Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Patrick McArdle Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000006
Tim Guffin Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000007
Amanda Rotzler Loader n/a 120956 6000008
Alvaro Navarro Film Lab Preview Technician 120850 6000009
John Bramley Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000010
Michael Kelem Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000011
David Nowell Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000012
Scott Crabbe Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000013
Rick Whitfield Video Playback Computer/24 Frame Playback 505 6000014
Mark Hochman Video Playback Computer/24 Frame Playback 505 6000015
Zane Shapiro Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000016
Pete Romano Director of Photography Underwater Director of Photography(Florida) 120780 6000017
Loren Elkins Assistant Camera Underwater 1st Assistant Camera(Florida) 233 6000018
Stefan Sonnenfeld Film Lab Executive Producer/Colorist(Company 3) 120850 6000019
Nick Monton Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000020
Alex Romano Film Lab On-Line Editor(Company 3) 120850 6000021
Dane Bergerson Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assist(Company 3) 120850 6000022
Missy Papageorge Film Lab Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000023
Mike Chiado Film Lab Digital Intermediate Technologist(Company 3) 120850 6000024
Shane Harris Dailies Dailies Colorist(Company 3) 120999 6000025
Alden Santos Dailies Dailies Assistant(Company 3) 120999 6000026
Jose Guerrero Dailies Dailies Assistant(Company 3) 120999 6000027
Arthur Tremeau Film Lab Dailies Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000028
Harry Muller Film Lab Lab Color Timer(Company 3) 120850 6000029
Rene Gonzalez Projectionist (Company 3) 121104 6000030
Anthony Davis Film Lab Screenings Technical Support(Company 3) 120850 6000031
James Page Editor n/a 172 7000001
Vince Filippone Editor n/a 172 7000002
Crispin Struthers Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Matt Willard Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Dave Jackson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Trevor Rabin Music n/a 120781 8000001
Jennifer Hawks Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Tori Fillat Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000003
Christopher Hogenson Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000004
Robb Boyd Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Erich Stratmann Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Daniel Schweiger Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Gordon Goodwin Music Conductor Orchestra Conductor 120818 8000008
Don Harper Music Conductor Orchestra Conductor 120818 8000009
Steve Kempster Music Music Recordist(Orchestra) 120781 8000010
Larry Mah Score Recording Digital Score Recordist 120840 8000011
Tom Hardisty Score Recording Score Recordist 120840 8000012
Paul Linford Score Mixing Music Scoring Mixer 120927 8000013
Peter Rotter Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000014
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000015
Gordon Goodwin Music Orchestrator 120781 8000016
Trevor Rabin Music Orchestrator 120781 8000017
Tom Calderero Music Orchestrator 120781 8000018
Frank Macchia Music Orchestrator 120781 8000019
Jennifer Hammond Music Orchestrator 120781 8000020
Booker White Music Music Preparation 120781 8000021
Jamie Olvera Score Mixing Scoring Crew 120927 8000022
Ryan Robinson Score Mixing Scoring Crew 120927 8000023
Caleb Followill Song ("Radioactive") 120859 8000024
Jared Followill Song ("Radioactive") 120859 8000025
Matthew Followill Song ("Radioactive") 120859 8000026
Nathan Followill Song ("Radioactive") 120859 8000027
Kings of Leon Song Performer ("Radioactive") 120788 8000028
Dan Auerbach Song ("Tighten Up") 120859 8000029
Patrick Carney Song ("Tighten Up") 120859 8000030
The Black Keys Song Performer ("Tighten Up") 120788 8000031
Paul Epworth Song ("Rolling In The Deep") 120859 8000032
Romy Croft Song ("Shelter") 120859 8000035
Baria Qureshi Song ("Shelter") 120859 8000036
Oliver Sim Song ("Shelter") 120859 8000037
Jamie Smith Song ("Shelter") 120859 8000038
The XX Song Performer ("Shelter") 120788 8000039
Jonathon Aherne Song ("Soldier On") 120859 8000040
Dougy Mandagi Song ("Soldier On") 120859 8000041
Lorenzo Sillitto Song ("Soldier On") 120859 8000042
The Temper Trap Song Performer ("Soldier On") 120788 8000043
Christopher Atkins Song ("Invented") 120859 8000044
Rich Burch Song ("Invented") 120859 8000045
Zachary Lind Song ("Invented") 120859 8000046
Thomas Linton Song ("Invented") 120859 8000047
Zac Brown Song ("As She's Walking Away") 120859 8000051
Wyatt Durrette Song ("As She's Walking Away") 120859 8000052
Zac Brown Song Performer ("As She's Walking Away") 120788 8000053
Steven McKellar Song ("Letters From The Sky") 120859 8000054
Civil Twilight Song Performer ("Letters From The Sky") 120788 8000055
Adele Song ("Rolling In The Deep") 120859 8000056
Adele Song Performer ("Rolling In The Deep") 120788 8000057
Tom Southwell Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Douglas Cumming Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Gary Kosko Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Gregory Weimerskirch Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000004
Maria Nay Set Decorator n/a 165 9000005
Diana Stoughton Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000006
Jennifer Albaugh Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000007
Drew Hittie Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Robin Richesson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000009
Dan Sweetman Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000010
Kevin Brady Lead Person n/a 120957 9000011
Kip Bartlett Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000012
Justin Pelissero Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000013
David Kann Swing Gang n/a 434 9000014
Lendie Lee Swing Gang n/a 434 9000015
Mark Pasquale Swing Gang n/a 434 9000016
Jonathan Curotola Swing Gang n/a 434 9000017
Leo Welsh Swing Gang n/a 434 9000018
David Dwyer Swing Gang n/a 434 9000019
Timothy Barnhill Swing Gang n/a 434 9000020
Barbara Pastorik Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000021
Laura Pliskin Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000022
Charles Eccles Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000023
Scott Wood Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000024
Gregory Jones Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000025
Michael Campise Greensman On Set Greensman 201 9000026
Brandon Plonka Greensman On Set Greensman 201 9000027
James Passanante Charge Scenic Painter Charge Scenic 121085 9000028
Susanna Glattly Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000029
Joshua Hogan Gang Boss Scenic Gang Boss 121117 9000030
Tim Mcgrane Gang Boss Scenic Gang Boss 121117 9000031
Gregory Puchalski Scenic Artist On Set Scenic 745 9000032
Paul Kelly Art Director (Florida) 183 9000033
Frederick Schwendel Leadman (Florida) 433 9000034
Kevin Kropp Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer(Florida) 165 9000035
Joan Bernier Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman(Florida) 745 9000036
Julian Mercado Gang Boss Scenic Gang Boss(Florida) 121117 9000037
John Balling Scenic Artist Scenic(Florida) 745 9000038
Daniel Gillooly Greensman Greens Foreman(Florida) 201 9000039
Michael Flynn Gang Boss Greens Gang Boss(Florida) 121117 9000040
Pedro Barquin Greensman On Set Greens(Florida) 201 9000041
James Leonard Model Maker Mold Department Supervisor(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 121081 9000042
Chris Cera Model Maker Mold Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 121081 9000043
Joe Giles Model Maker Mold Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 121081 9000044
Brian Goehring Model Maker Mold Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 121081 9000045
Carrie Hash Model Maker Mold Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 121081 9000046
Brian Hillard Model Maker Mold Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 121081 9000047
Gary Pawlowski Model Maker Mold Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 121081 9000048
Deborah Aquila Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Tricia Wood Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Lisa Zagoria Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Leslee Feldman Casting Casting Executive 179 10000004
Donna Belajac Casting (Pittsburgh) 179 10000005
Melissa Tang Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Laura Zech Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000007
Billy Dowd Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000008
Michael DeLucia Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000009
Ellen Jacoby Extras Casting Casting/Extras Casting(Florida) 120851 10000010
Laura Aceves Casting Assistant (Florida) 177 10000011
Mark Graziano Post-Production Executive n/a 120876 11000004
Shelly Strong Production Executive n/a 118216 11000006
Gretchen Libby Executive in Charge Senior Staff(Industrial Light & Magic) 120791 11000007
Cassandra Kaiser Executive in Charge Senior Staff(Industrial Light & Magic) 120791 11000008
Khuyen Dang Executive in Charge Senior Staff(Industrial Light & Magic) 120791 11000009
Jackie Lee Executive in Charge Digital Intermediate Executive(Company 3) 120791 11000010
Peggy Hall-Plessas Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000001
Carla Meyer Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
Howard Samuelsohn Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000003
Nancy Banks Acting Coach n/a 121130 12000004
Marie-Sylvie Deveau Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Anita Cabada Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Deborah Blevins Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Donna O'Neal Key Costumer n/a 351 13000004
Virginia Phillips Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000005
Alison Evans Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000006
Mindy Gregory Tailor Tailor Shop Costumer 120990 13000007
Lindsey Tervo-Clemmens Wardrobe Shopper 120823 13000008
Leslie Maxon Tailor Cutter 120990 13000009
Troy David Wardrobe Ager/Dyer 120823 13000010
Hyorim Lee Costume Department Costumer/Ager 121016 13000011
Tarra Day Makeup Department Head Makeup 353 13000012
Rachel Kick Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Pierce Austin Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000014
Nancy Keslar Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000015
Carolina Wong Costumer (Florida) 120880 13000016
Gregory Nicotero Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Designer and Creator 120881 13000017
Howard Berger Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Designer and Creator 120881 13000018
John Wheaton Makeup Designer Designer(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 447 13000019
Jaremy Aiello Makeup Artist (KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120801 13000020
Alex Diaz Makeup Artist (KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120801 13000021
Akihito Ikeda Makeup Artist (KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120801 13000022
Garrett Immel Makeup Artist (KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120801 13000023
Carey Jones Makeup Artist (KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120801 13000024
Mike McCarty Makeup Artist (KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120801 13000025
Andy Schoneberg Makeup Artist (KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120801 13000026
Kevin Wasner Makeup Artist (KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120801 13000027
Grady Holder Makeup Specialty Teeth(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 353 13000028
Derek Krout Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Manufacturing Department Supervisor(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120936 13000029
Steve Katz Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Manufacturing Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120936 13000030
Mike Lachimia Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Manufacturing Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120936 13000031
Jason Pinsker Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Manufacturing Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120936 13000032
Patricia Urias Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Manufacturing Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120936 13000033
Mark Boley Hair Hair Department Supervisor(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120794 13000034
Anneliese Boies Hair Hair Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120794 13000035
Jack Bricker Hair Hair Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120794 13000036
Phillip Carrott Hair Hair Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120794 13000037
Nicole Michaud Hair Hair Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120794 13000038
Jon Fedele Wardrobe Silicone Replica Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120823 13000039
Caleb Schneider Wardrobe Silicone Replica Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120823 13000040
Dirk Rogers Wardrobe Silicone Replica Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120823 13000041
Gino Crognale Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120936 13000042
Lee Grimes Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120936 13000043
Peter Montagna Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120936 13000044
Alex Noble Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120936 13000045
Cristina Ceret Contact Lenses (Professional Vision Care) 121152 13000046
Stacey Sumner Contact Lenses (Professional Vision Care) 121152 13000047
Laura Hill Contact Lenses Contact Lens Tech(Professional Vision Care) 121152 13000048
Jim Stuebe Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000001
Rob Scott Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Karen Landers Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000003
Per Hallberg Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000004
Michael Minkler Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Tony Lamberti Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Chris Jargo ADR Editor n/a 220 14000007
Craig Jaeger Foley Editor n/a 221 14000008
Phillip Morrill Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000009
Tony Negrete Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000010
Peter Staubli Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
Dino DiMuro Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
Dan Hegeman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Peter Zinda Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
Jon Title Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
Masanobu Tomita Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000016
Chris Assells Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000017
Paul Aulicino Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000018
Chris Hogan ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialog Editor 120939 14000019
Frederick Stahly ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialog Editor 120939 14000020
John Stuver ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialog Editor 120939 14000021
Michelle Pazer ADR Editor n/a 220 14000022
Laura Atkinson ADR Editor n/a 220 14000023
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000024
John Cucci Foley Artist n/a 223 14000025
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000026
James Ashwill Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000027
David Young Audio Audio Engineer 120810 14000028
John Bires Audio Audio Engineer 120810 14000029
Christian Minkler Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000030
Greg Townsend Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000031
Kimberly Jimenez Sound Sound Services 120816 14000032
Thomas O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000033
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000034
Dean St John ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000035
Julio Carmona ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000036
Rick Canelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000037
Julie Altus ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000038
Michael Pisano Sound Cableman(Florida) 120816 14000039
David Lee Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Ryan French Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Allan Barch Electrician n/a 450 15000003
Lex Crow Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Benjamin Macensky Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Nicholas Yost Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Jon Morrison Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000007
Jarrett Buba Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000008
Rick Stribling Key Grip n/a 263 15000009
Matthew Devitt Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000010
Dwayne Barr Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000011
Jon Thurner Grip n/a 365 15000012
Don Yockey Grip n/a 365 15000013
Nick Zinobile Grip n/a 365 15000014
John Tremba Grip n/a 365 15000015
Bart Flaherty Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000016
Keith Seymour Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000017
Jimmi Lyon Chief Lighting Technician (Florida) 357 15000018
Ben Fisher Electrician (Florida) 450 15000019
David Sonnenberg Electrician (Florida) 450 15000020
Antal Steinbach Electrician (Florida) 450 15000021
Jason Villela Electrician (Florida) 450 15000022
Daniel Tobias Rigging Gaffer (Florida) 120937 15000023
Fred Schwartz Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric(Florida) 259 15000024
Gary Schwab Best Boy Grip (Florida) 265 15000025
David Clark Grip (Florida) 365 15000026
Todd Smith Grip (Florida) 365 15000027
Paul Womack Grip (Florida) 365 15000028
Chris Young Grip (Florida) 365 15000029
Joel Wheatley Key Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip(Florida) 120946 15000030
Shiloh Eck Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip(Florida) 265 15000031
Jim Turner Production Controller n/a 120533 16000001
Crystal Hawkins Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Darryl Smith Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
John Blair Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Craig Brown Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Debi West Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000006
Bethany Koshinski Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000007
Michael Day Assistant Accountant Accounting Assistant 120950 16000008
Michael Schatzel Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000009
Maria DeVane Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000010
Lori Roberts Accountant Location Accountant(Florida) 120802 16000011
Donna Farmer Assistant Accountant (Florida) 120950 16000012
Vicki Pearlman Assistant Accountant (Florida) 120950 16000013
Saj Jayasinghe Accountant Lab Account Manager(Company 3) 120802 16000014
Bruce Fowler Assistant Accountant Account Managers Assistant(Company 3) 120950 16000015
Bradley Allan Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Peng Zhang Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000002
Guillermo Grispo Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000003
Jia Yu Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Jake Brake Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Bob Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Martin DeBoer Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Mark Ginther Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Adam Hart Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Adam Kirley Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Andrew Owen Stunts n/a 240 19000011
James Ryan Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Jason Silvis Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Michael Weis Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Christopher Brewster Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Mark Chapman Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Mary Giacomazzi Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Steve Griffin Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Stephen Izzi Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Jack Lombard Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Jimmy Roberts Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Nate Siebring Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Alicia Vela-Bailey Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Eileen Weisinger Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Clay Cullen Stunt Coordinator Jet Ski Coordinator 120804 19000025
Eric Malone Stunt Double (Jet Ski) 120980 19000026
Mark Gomez Stunt Performer Jet Ski Racer 120981 19000027
Alex Edlin Stunt Performer Safety Diver 120981 19000028
John Rottger Stunt Performer Safety Diver 120981 19000029
Patrick Selts Stunt Performer Safety Diver 120981 19000030
Michael Alexander Animal Trainer Animal Handler(Birds and Animals) 120962 20000001
Esther Murphy Animal Trainer Animal Handler(Birds and Animals) 120962 20000002
Susan Humphrey Animal Trainer Animal Handler(Florida) 120962 20000003
Buster Pile Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Mike Matesic Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Michael Richer Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Cody Pile Construction Foreman Toolman 277 21000004
Shawn Tambellini Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000005
John Morgan Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000006
Lisa Bradley Construction Construction Assistant 120900 21000007
Emily Pile Construction Construction Assistant 120900 21000008
James Harris Construction Coordinator (Florida) 276 21000009
Doug Winters Construction Foreman (Florida) 277 21000010
James Hendrix Construction Foreman (Florida) 277 21000011
Jeffrey Harris Construction Construction Gang Boss(Florida) 120900 21000012
Harold Collins Construction Construction Buyer(Florida) 120900 21000013
Cassandra Eccles Craft Service Shop Craft Service 120903 22000001
Chris Ranung Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Josh Shomo Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000003
Ivan Kerum Chef (Tony's Food Services, Inc) 121045 22000004
Gregory McMurry Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Bill George Visual Effects Supervisor (ILM) 249 23000002
Lori Nelson Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000003
Steve Rawlins Animation Supervisor (ILM) 120918 23000004
Peter Nicolai Visual Effects Producer (ILM) 243 23000005
Peter Chesney Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000006
Peter Chesney Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000007
John Cazin Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000008
Sandy Stewart Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Raymond Tasillo Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000010
Norman Beck Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000011
Matthew Braheem Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Jacob Hays Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000013
Jim Hastings Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000014
Wade Kulik Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
Joseph Martin Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000016
Jeremiah Noel Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000017
Samuel Noel Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000018
Edward Parrish Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000019
Jason Trosky Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000020
Doug Passarelli Special Effects Technician Special Effects Pyrotechnics 242 23000021
Ralph Pivirotto Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Shop Foreman 250 23000022
Caylen Johnson Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000023
Shaun Glendenning Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000024
Jesus Ornelas Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000025
Russell Tamillo Special Effects Special Effects Office Manager 168 23000026
Christina Myal Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000027
Adam Avery Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000028
Kristen Young Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000029
Tommy Park Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000030
Kevin Harris Special Effects Supervisor (Florida) 545 23000031
Craig Barnett Special Effects Foreman (Florida) 250 23000032
James Carter Special Effects Technician (Florida) 242 23000033
Paul Damien Special Effects Technician (Florida) 242 23000034
Brad King Special Effects Technician (Florida) 242 23000035
Durk Tyndall Special Effects Technician (Florida) 242 23000036
Jasen Nannini Visual Effects Visual Effects Consultant 419 23000037
Dave Feinsilber Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000038
Patrick Hurd Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000039
Matthew Lloyd Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000040
Elizabeth Varner Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 419 23000041
Pasquale Greco Software Engineer Data Wrangler 121071 23000042
Craig Crawford Compositor n/a 120626 23000043
Jeremy Burns Compositor n/a 120626 23000044
Hayden Landis Digital Effects Artist Digital Production Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000045
Marshall Krasser Compositing Supervisor Digital Compositing Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23000046
Dale Taylor Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000047
Jerome Bakum Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000048
Kevin Bell Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000049
Matthew Bouchard Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000050
Ken Bryan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000051
Michael Breymann Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000052
Jose Burgos Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000053
Kela Cabrales Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000054
Jeremy Cantor Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000055
Brian Cantwell Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000056
Mark Casey Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000057
Matt Chapman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000058
Virginie D'Annoville Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000059
Jeff Doran Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000060
Jorik Dozy Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000061
Selwyn Eddy Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000062
Dan Feinstein Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000063
Tau Gerber Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000064
Aaron Ferguson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000065
Jeremy Goldman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000066
Maria Goodale Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000067
Jean-Denis Haas Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000068
David Hanks Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000069
Neil Herzinger Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000070
Shawn Hillier Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000071
Sherry Hitch Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000072
Peg Hunter Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000073
Jiri Jacknowitz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000074
Kerry Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000075
Lenny Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000076
Miae Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000077
John Levin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000078
Kent Matheson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000079
Will McCoy Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000080
Erik Morgansen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000081
David Morris Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000082
Tim Odell Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000083
Matthew Robinson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000084
Victor Schutz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000085
Eric Schweickert Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000086
Jeff Shank Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000087
Mark Siegel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000088
John Sigurdson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000089
Jason Snell Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000090
Masahiko Tani Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000091
Johan Thorngren Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000092
Alan Travis Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000093
Mike Van Eps Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000094
Jeff Vacanti Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000095
Howie Weed Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000096
Greg Weiner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000097
Ronnie Williams Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000098
Rita Zimmerman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000099
Yung Kao Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000100
Nick Porcino Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000101
Jianmin Zhao Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000102
Charmaine Chan Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000103
Kai Chang Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000104
Julian Salvador Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000105
Christine Felman Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000106
Dennis Cooper Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000107
Jennifer Coronado Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000108
Joseph Lobato Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000109
Mary Sorokach Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000110
Janet Lewin Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000111
Andrew Harris CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000112
Jamie Dixon Visual Effects Supervisor (Hammerhead Productions) 249 23000113
Justin Jones Visual Effects Supervisor (Hammerhead Productions) 249 23000114
Les Hunter Visual Effects Producer (Hammerhead Productions) 243 23000115
Linda Tremblay-Geibel Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000116
Dan Mellitz Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000117
Robert Cribbett Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000118
Shira Mandel Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000119
Jon Doyle Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000120
Gilbert Gonzales Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000121
Rob Blue Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000122
Michael Kennedy Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000123
Dan Levitan Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000124
John Weckworth Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000125
Dan Smiczek CGI Artist CG Artist(Hammerhead Productions) 120986 23000126
Aung Min CGI Artist CG Artist(Hammerhead Productions) 120986 23000127
Derick Dressel CGI Artist CG Artist(Hammerhead Productions) 120986 23000128
Leopoldo Juarez CGI Artist CG Artist(Hammerhead Productions) 120986 23000129
Deborah Hiner Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Hammerhead Productions) 120644 23000130
Min Lee Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Hammerhead Productions) 120644 23000131
Rebecca Marie Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Hammerhead Productions) 120644 23000132
Bongkyu Lim Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Hammerhead Productions) 120644 23000133
Seungyong Lee Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Hammerhead Productions) 120644 23000134
Richard Malzahn Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Hammerhead Productions) 120644 23000135
Joel Merritt Matchmove Artist (Hammerhead Productions) 120657 23000136
Paul Hopkins Matchmove Artist (Hammerhead Productions) 120657 23000137
Richard Matsushita Matchmove Artist (Hammerhead Productions) 120657 23000138
Kelly Kenan Visual Effects Coordinator (Hammerhead Productions) 120760 23000139
Derek Zavada Software Engineer System Engineer(Hammerhead Productions) 121071 23000140
Isaac Lipstadt Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Hammerhead Productions) 419 23000141
Jack Mullins Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Hammerhead Productions) 419 23000142
Daniel Chuba Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Hammerhead Productions) 243 23000143
Bryan Godwin Visual Effects Supervisor (Shade VFX) 249 23000144
David Van Dyke Visual Effects Producer (Shade VFX) 243 23000145
Josiah Holmes Howison Compositing Supervisor (Shade VFX) 120928 23000146
Charlie Winter CGI Artist CG Lead(Shade VFX) 120986 23000147
Shane Paugh Visual Effects Coordinator (Shade VFX) 120760 23000148
Ryan Andersen Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Shade VFX) 419 23000149
Michael Dobbs Compositor (Shade VFX) 120626 23000150
Wade Ivy Compositor (Shade VFX) 120626 23000151
Frank Fieser Compositor (Shade VFX) 120626 23000152
Kurt Lawson Compositor (Shade VFX) 120626 23000153
Mike Boden Compositor (Shade VFX) 120626 23000154
Eric Mancha CGI Artist CG Artist(Shade VFX) 120986 23000155
Patrick Vidal CGI Artist CG Artist(Shade VFX) 120986 23000156
Kevin Cullhane Character Animation (Shade VFX) 622 23000157
Jon Aghassian Matchmove Artist (Shade VFX) 120657 23000158
Mat Beck Visual Effects Supervisor (Entity FX) 249 23000159
Dan Rucinski Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Entity FX) 243 23000160
Krista Maryanski Visual Effects Producer (Entity FX) 243 23000161
Katie Littlejohn Visual Effects Coordinator (Entity FX) 120760 23000162
Ellyn Lewis Visual Effects Visual Effects General Manager(Entity FX) 419 23000163
Takashi Takeoka Compositor (Entity FX) 120626 23000164
Brandon Flyte Compositor (Entity FX) 120626 23000165
Brian Kokoszka Compositor (Entity FX) 120626 23000166
Martha Soehendra Compositor (Entity FX) 120626 23000167
Seth Helpap Compositor (Entity FX) 120626 23000168
Donna Tracy Compositor (Entity FX) 120626 23000169
Will Robinson Compositor (Entity FX) 120626 23000170
David Alexander CG Supervisor (Entity FX) 779 23000171
Kaz Yoshida CGI Artist CG Artist(Entity FX) 120986 23000172
Bryce Lander CGI Artist CG Artist(Entity FX) 120986 23000173
Dean Deakyne CGI Artist CG Artist(Entity FX) 120986 23000174
John Owens CGI Artist CG Artist(Entity FX) 120986 23000175
John Sparks CGI Artist CG Artist(Entity FX) 120986 23000176
Joel Colon CGI Artist CG Artist(Entity FX) 120986 23000177
Luis Cayo CGI Artist CG Artist(Entity FX) 120986 23000178
Dann Tarmy CGI Artist CG Artist(Entity FX) 120986 23000179
Maxx Lee Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Entity FX) 121071 23000180
Nate Smalley Software Engineer I/O Manager(Entity FX) 121071 23000181
Michael Armstrong Software Engineer I/O Manager(Entity FX) 121071 23000182
Kat Greene Software Engineer I/O Manager(Entity FX) 121071 23000183
Edwardo Mendez Visual Effects Supervisor (Dive, Philadelphia) 249 23000184
Andy Williams Visual Effects Producer (Dive, Philadelphia) 243 23000185
Tom Quinn Visual Effects Coordinator (Dive, Philadelphia) 120760 23000186
Jeremy Fernsler Compositor Digital Compositor(Dive, Philadelphia) 120626 23000187
Craig Whitaker Compositor Digital Compositor(Dive, Philadelphia) 120626 23000188
Anton Moss Compositor Digital Compositor(Dive, Philadelphia) 120626 23000189
Mark Longchamps Compositor Digital Compositor(Dive, Philadelphia) 120626 23000190
Tim Bowman Compositor Digital Compositor(Dive, Philadelphia) 120626 23000191
Ruben Rodas Rotoscope Artist Paint Lead(Dive, Philadelphia) 120644 23000192
Bryan Baker Visual Effects Editor (Dive, Philadelphia) 614 23000193
Matthew Robertson Rotoscope Artist Paint Artist(Dive, Philadelphia) 120644 23000194
Alicia Bissinger Rotoscope Artist Paint Artist(Dive, Philadelphia) 120644 23000195
Kevin Fanning Rotoscope Artist Paint Artist(Dive, Philadelphia) 120644 23000196
Nick Jushchyshyn Matchmove Artist (Dive, Philadelphia) 120657 23000197
Leslie Chung Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Dive, Philadelphia) 120644 23000198
Don Lee Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixel Playground Inc) 249 23000199
Kim Lee Visual Effects Producer (Pixel Playground Inc) 243 23000200
Ross Newton CG Supervisor (Pixel Playground Inc) 779 23000201
Lindsay MacGowan Character Design Design Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 485 23000202
Scott Patton Character Design Character Designer(Legacy Effects) 485 23000203
Simon Webber Character Design Character Designer(Legacy Effects) 485 23000204
Ian Joyner Character Design Character Designer(Legacy Effects) 485 23000205
Jason Lopes Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Legacy Effects) 121071 23000206
Patrick Smith Visual Effects Supervisor Pre Vis Supervisor(Third Floor) 249 23000207
Joshua Wassung Visual Effects Supervisor Pre Vis Co-Supervisor(Third Floor) 249 23000208
Christopher Edwards Visual Effects Producer Pre Vis Producer(Third Floor) 243 23000209
Brian Pace Visual Effects Pre Vis Artist(Third Floor) 419 23000210
Eric Walls Visual Effects Pre Vis Artist(Third Floor) 419 23000211
Josh Gridley Visual Effects Pre Vis Artist(Third Floor) 419 23000212
Hunter Athey Visual Effects Pre Vis Artist(Third Floor) 419 23000213
Jourdan Biziou Visual Effects Pre Vis Artist(Third Floor) 419 23000214
Jason Thielen Visual Effects Pre Vis Artist(Third Floor) 419 23000215
Pat Gehlen Visual Effects Pre Vis Artist(Third Floor) 419 23000216
Javier Lopez-Duprey Visual Effects Pre Vis Artist(Third Floor) 419 23000217
Danny Yount Titles Title Designer(Prologue Films) 120825 23000218
Kyle Cooper Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Prologue Films) 243 23000219
Unjoo Byars Visual Effects Producer Producer(Prologue Films) 243 23000220
David Gulick Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Frederick Buckley Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Thomas Garrigan Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000003
Vincent Flaherty Armourer n/a 121128 24000004
Philip Schneider Assistant Property Master (Florida) 120969 24000005
David Paris Coordinator Aerial/Ground Coordinator 528 25000001
Anna Dobkin Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000002
Katherine Braham Production Secretary n/a 367 25000003
Mary Spear Medic On Set Medic 120966 25000004
Sandra Bolish Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000005
Marc Scott Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000006
Byron Roland Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000007
Thomas Fleming Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000008
John Maksin Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000009
Lauren Newhouse Transportation DOT/Dispatcher 120992 25000010
Annie Connors Assistant (to Mr Bay) 120820 25000011
Loranne Turgeon Assistant (to Mr Valdes) 120820 25000012
Joshua Ravetch Production Production Resources 120824 25000013
Jeff Overfield Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Maggie Adams Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Brandon Caruso Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Lela Checco Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Jason Cianella Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Daniel Dobrott Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Steve Hamaday Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Missy Haught Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Mackenzie McGonagle Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Evan Miller Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Daniel Short Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Gary Soley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Keelin Spencer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Ryan Steiner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Trevor Tavares Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Emily Trojan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Leia Verner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Justin White Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Alana Hixson Stand-In n/a 121015 25000032
Benjamin McGinn Stand-In n/a 121015 25000033
Jared Passante Stand-In n/a 121015 25000034
Bernie Gomez Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000035
David Hamilton Transportation Captain (Florida) 272 25000036
George Hamilton Transportation Co-Captain (Florida) 120973 25000037
Ricou Browning Coordinator Marine Coordinator(Florida) 528 25000038
Gary Lowe Coordinator Marine Coordinator(Florida) 528 25000039
Tom Gilbert Transportation Captain Boat Wrangler/Captain 272 25000040
William Greenwald Transportation Captain Boat Captain/Deckhand(Florida) 272 25000041
Ricou Shaw Transportation Captain Boat Captain(Florida) 272 25000042
Alex Edlin Transportation Captain Boat Captain(Florida) 272 25000043
Frank Lee Transportation Captain Boat Captain(Florida) 272 25000044
Mark Watkin Transportation Captain Boat Captain(Florida) 272 25000045
John Rosengrant Coordinator Studio Coordinator(Legacy Effects) 528 25000046
Shane Mahan Coordinator Studio Coordinator(Legacy Effects) 528 25000047
J Scott Coordinator Studio Coordinator(Legacy Effects) 528 25000048
Jordan Ballard Assistant (to Mr. Caruso) 120820 25000999
Leah Peterson Rights & Clearances Clearances(Art Department) 120879 26000001
Jim Economos Security Production Safety 120951 26000002
Marla Jonas Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000003
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Production Clearances Provider(Cleared by Ashley, Inc) 120879 26000004
Amanda Brand Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Three are dead. He is Number Four. An extraordinary young man, John Smith, is a fugitive on the run from ruthless enemies sent to destroy him. Changing his identity, moving from town to town with his guardian Henri, John is always the new kid with no ties to his past. In the small Ohio town he now calls home, John encounters unexpected, life-changing events-his first love, powerful new abilities and a connection to the others who share his incredible destiny.