Immortals (2011)

Immortals
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 50mins.
Genres Adventure, Fantasy, Action
Keywords 3-D, mythology
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Joelle Pobjoy Wardrobe Wardrobe Dresser 120823 13000034
Alexandre Bernard Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Vincent Brabant Props On Set Props 120817 24000010
Paul Boutin Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000029
Michael Viglietta Assistant Director (USA) 163 5000028
Benoit Robitaille Set Dresser n/a 197 9000032
Stephane Robitaille Set Dresser n/a 197 9000030
Carole Arpin Props On Set Props 120817 24000009
Joe Allegro Camera Libra Head Technician 120798 6000024
Jan Thijs Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000028
Nathalie Cecyre Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000038
Melanie Bergeron Medic Set Medic 120966 25000046
Marco Lavallee Set Dresser n/a 197 9000034
Jean-Francois Duplat Assistant Director n/a 163 5000024
David Stump Visual Effects Senior Stereographer 419 23000003
Ben Murray Visual Effects Senior Stereographer 419 23000004
Dana Campbell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000016
Dimitri Medard Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000008
Dean Robinson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000025
Georges Tornero Compositor (Rodeo FX) 120626 23000673
Sylvain Chaput Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Martin Doepner Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Natalie Trepanier Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000092
Sophie Lebeau Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000093
Alain Moussi Stunts Core Stunt Fighter 240 19000039
Albert Gregoire Wardrobe Wardrobe Technician 120823 13000069
Chloe Giroux-Bertrand Wardrobe Specialized Wardrobe Technician 120823 13000056
Gary Pachany Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000016
Guylaine Lafleur Wardrobe Wardrobe Dresser 120823 13000018
Laura Fremmerlid Compositor (Prime Focus, Vancouver) 120626 23000515
Myriam St-Louis Wardrobe Extras Wardrobe Dresser 120823 13000044
Jean Kavanagh Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000010
Lionel Kopp Colorist Color Designer 120920 6000003
Jim Vidas Wardrobe Wardrobe Dresser 120823 13000037
Jessica Lemieux Wardrobe Wardrobe Dresser 120823 13000030
Carole-Anne Karmen Mantha Wardrobe Wardrobe Dresser 120823 13000028
Jean-Sébastien Caron Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000018
Ravinder Singh Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000079
Rebecca Ramsey Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(3D Revolution) 243 23000401
Gilles Gaillard Visual Effects Producer Producer(Mikros Images) 243 23000414
Justin Jones Visual Effects Technical Creative & Production(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000384
James Coulter Visual Effects Technical Creative & Production(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000385
Richard W Baker Visual Effects Technical Creative & Production(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000386
Barry O'Brien Visual Effects Technical Creative & Production(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000388
Frank Monteleone Visual Effects Producer Associate Producer(Futureworks India) 243 23000413
Isaac Guenard Visual Effects Technical Creative & Production(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000387
Daryll Strauss Software Engineer Software Developer(3D Revolution) 121071 23000402
Louise Keating Compositor Stereoscopic Compositor(3D Revolution) 120626 23000404
Harshad Thakur Software Engineer IO/IT Team(Prime Focus,India) 121071 23000379
Ronak Chavan Software Engineer IO/IT Team(Prime Focus,India) 121071 23000378
Hugues Namur 3-D Artist 3D Conversion Supervisor(Mikros Images) 120965 23000415
Marcello Altieri Compositor Stereoscopic Compositor(3D Revolution) 120626 23000403
Amit Lad Software Engineer IO/IT Team(Prime Focus,India) 121071 23000380
Adam Kane Software Engineer IO/IT Team(Prime Focus,India) 121071 23000383
Richard Best Software Engineer IO/IT Team(Prime Focus,India) 121071 23000382
Shawn Wallbridge Software Engineer IO/IT Team(Prime Focus,India) 121071 23000381
Daniel Frishwasser Visual Effects Producer Associate Producer(3D Revolution) 243 23000400
Laura Ellington Visual Effects Producer Associate Producer(Futureworks India) 243 23000412
Eric Valente Compositor (3D Revolution) 120626 23000397
Claudia Meglin Compositor (3D Revolution) 120626 23000398
Robin Emerson Visual Effects Technical Creative & Production(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000393
Joel Degraff Compositor Stereoscopic Compositor(3D Revolution) 120626 23000406
John McMullan Visual Effects Stereoscopic Depth Artist(3D Revolution) 419 23000407
Damian Allen Compositing Supervisor (3D Revolution) 120928 23000395
Gene Warren III Visual Effects Stereoscope Supervisor(3D Revolution) 419 23000394
Chris Falson Visual Effects Producer (3D Revolution) 243 23000396
Rob Ellmore Visual Effects Stereoscopic Depth Artist(3D Revolution) 419 23000408
Caprice A Ridgeway Visual Effects Technical Creative & Production(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000392
Dave Fletcher Visual Effects Stereoscopic Depth Artist(3D Revolution) 419 23000410
Eoin Greenham Visual Effects Technical Creative & Production(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000389
Jordan Stern Visual Effects Stereoscopic Depth Artist(3D Revolution) 419 23000411
Scott Farrar Visual Effects Technical Creative & Production(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000390
Allen Fowlkes Compositor Stereoscopic Compositor(3D Revolution) 120626 23000405
Joe Pringle Visual Effects Stereoscopic Depth Artist(3D Revolution) 419 23000409
Rajat Roy Visual Effects Technical Creative & Production(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000391
Tim Hickson Visual Effects Producer (3D Revolution) 243 23000399
Katharina Nimervoll Software Engineer IO/IT Team(Prime Focus,India) 121071 23000377
Kishmore Pawar Software Engineer IO/IT Team(Prime Focus,India) 121071 23000368
Jonathon McFall Matte Painter Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus,India) 120959 23000338
Ravi Sinha Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000339
Suvartha Das Matte Painter Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus,India) 120959 23000337
Shubham Shanki Matte Painter Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus,India) 120959 23000336
Harshad Gholap Matte Painter Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus,India) 120959 23000334
Shailendra Singh Nathawat Matte Painter Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus,India) 120959 23000335
Priyal Mahadik Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000340
Chris Coupland Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000341
James Cundill Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000345
Latham Robertson Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000346
Sachin Premnarayan Patidar Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000344
Sagar Hemant Gawde Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000343
Neelkanth Mapara Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000342
Oliver Thornton Matte Painter Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus,India) 120959 23000333
Ketan Pednekar Matte Painter Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus,India) 120959 23000332
Cesar Quijada Matte Painter Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus,India) 120959 23000323
Jayesh Manoharlal Vyas Matte Painter Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus,India) 120959 23000324
Rohit Prakash Gujar Matte Painter Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus,India) 120959 23000322
Ankit Vyas Matte Painter Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus,India) 120959 23000321
Samadrita Deb Matte Painter Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus,India) 120959 23000319
Somiel V Kapre Matte Painter Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus,India) 120959 23000320
Sunil Moga Matte Painter Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus,India) 120959 23000325
Prasanna Kumar Sahoo Matte Painter Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus,India) 120959 23000326
Saragadam Appala Naidu Matte Painter Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus,India) 120959 23000330
Kartik Patel Matte Painter Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus,India) 120959 23000331
Niranjan Yadav Matte Painter Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus,India) 120959 23000329
Casey Yahnke Matte Painter Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus,India) 120959 23000328
Lalit Madhukar Dawale Matte Painter Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus,India) 120959 23000327
Azeem Ayyub Shaikh Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000347
Vikram Rajendra Dharankar Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000348
Sachin Chavan Software Engineer IO/IT Team(Prime Focus,India) 121071 23000367
Pascal Giroux 3-D Artist 3D Conversion Producer(Mikros Images) 120965 23000416
Ashwin D'souza Visual Effects IO/IT Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000366
Imran Malik Visual Effects IO/IT Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000365
Amoi Avhad Software Engineer IO/IT Team(Prime Focus,India) 121071 23000363
Padmanadan Chetty Software Engineer IO/IT Team(Prime Focus,India) 121071 23000364
Milind Mungekar Software Engineer IO/IT Team(Prime Focus,India) 121071 23000369
Sumit Sawant Software Engineer IO/IT Team(Prime Focus,India) 121071 23000370
Shankar More Software Engineer IO/IT Team(Prime Focus,India) 121071 23000374
Mukesh Pandit Software Engineer IO/IT Team(Prime Focus,India) 121071 23000375
Rajkumar Yadav Software Engineer IO/IT Team(Prime Focus,India) 121071 23000373
Vinayak Gawali Software Engineer IO/IT Team(Prime Focus,India) 121071 23000372
Antonio Ruvalcaba Software Engineer IO/IT Team(Prime Focus,India) 121071 23000371
Narayan Pandit Software Engineer IO/IT Team(Prime Focus,India) 121071 23000362
Ramakant Gawade Software Engineer IO/IT Team(Prime Focus,India) 121071 23000361
Adam Hall Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000352
Parag Sakharam Mestry Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000353
Girish Gajanan Takale Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000351
Tyler Hockett Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000350
Cian O’Laoi Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000349
Bhavin Vora Software Engineer IO/IT Team(Prime Focus,India) 121071 23000354
Surough Nayak Software Engineer IO/IT Team(Prime Focus,India) 121071 23000355
George Castaldini Software Engineer IO/IT Team(Prime Focus,India) 121071 23000359
Sandesh Narkar Software Engineer IO/IT Team(Prime Focus,India) 121071 23000360
Satish Bolke Software Engineer IO/IT Team(Prime Focus,India) 121071 23000358
Pritesh Martin Software Engineer IO/IT Team(Prime Focus,India) 121071 23000357
Rhoit Nair Software Engineer IO/IT Team(Prime Focus,India) 121071 23000356
Jay Johnson Software Engineer IO/IT Team(Prime Focus,India) 121071 23000376
Stephanie Stradella Visual Effects Conversion Artist(Mikros Images) 419 23000430
Raghvendra Shrivastava Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping & Cleanup Project Lead(Prime Focus, Mumbai) 120644 23000490
Pratyush Lenka Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus, Mumbai) 120644 23000491
Dipak Prabhu Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Prime Focus, Mumbai) 120960 23000489
Gourav Gupta Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Prime Focus, Mumbai) 120960 23000488
Yogesh Bhavsar Visual Effects Rigging Artist(Prime Focus, Mumbai) 419 23000487
Sunil Tontekar Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus, Mumbai) 120644 23000492
Sabeed Rahiman Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus, Mumbai) 120644 23000493
Venkatesh R Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus, Mumbai) 120644 23000497
Himanshu G Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus, Mumbai) 120644 23000498
Shritej Patwardhan Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus, Mumbai) 120644 23000496
Jaymeen Dhimar Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus, Mumbai) 120644 23000495
Nagaraj P Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus, Mumbai) 120644 23000494
Sachin Jadav Animator Animation Artist(Prime Focus, Mumbai) 483 23000486
Animesh Maity Animator Animation Artist(Prime Focus, Mumbai) 483 23000485
P Bakiyaraj Matte Painter Concept & Digital Matte Painting(Prime Focus, Mumbai) 120959 23000476
Sameet Gupte CG Supervisor (Prime Focus, Mumbai) 779 23000477
Sumit Panchal Compositor (Prime Focus, Mumbai) 120626 23000475
Vikas Verma Compositor (Prime Focus, Mumbai) 120626 23000474
Vikram Kale Compositor (Prime Focus, Mumbai) 120626 23000473
Anand Nayak Visual Effects CG FX Team Lead(Prime Focus, Mumbai) 419 23000478
Damudar Khuman Special Effects FX Artist(Prime Focus, Mumbai) 168 23000479
Atal Bacchani Matchmove Artist 3D Tracking & Matchmoving(Prime Focus, Mumbai) 120657 23000483
Nishant Teli Matchmove Artist 3D Tracking & Matchmoving(Prime Focus, Mumbai) 120657 23000484
Rohinton Irani Matchmove Artist 3D Tracking & Matchmoving(Prime Focus, Mumbai) 120657 23000482
Sukumar Senthil Raj Special Effects FX Artist(Prime Focus, Mumbai) 168 23000481
Dushyant Kashyap Special Effects FX Artist(Prime Focus, Mumbai) 168 23000480
Santosh Choudhary Compositor Online Compositing(Prime Focus, Mumbai) 120626 23000499
Korey J Cauchon Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Prime Focus, Vancouver) 243 23000500
Chris McIlveen Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus, Vancouver) 120657 23000518
Philip Rosado Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus, Vancouver) 120657 23000519
Monica Rodriguez Bautista Rotoscope Artist Digital Paint & Roto Artist(Prime Focus, Vancouver) 120644 23000517
Jessica Clifton Compositor (Prime Focus, Vancouver) 120626 23000516
David Rose Compositor (Prime Focus, Vancouver) 120626 23000514
Todd Sheridan Perry CG Supervisor (Prime Focus, Vancouver) 779 23000520
Abhishek Joshi CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus, Vancouver) 120986 23000521
Travis Best Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Prime Focus, Vancouver) 121071 23000525
Valerie Marland Software Engineer Data Wrangler(Prime Focus, Vancouver) 121071 23000526
Mathieson Facer Visual Effects Rigging Technical Supervisor(Prime Focus, Vancouver) 419 23000524
Jeff Tetzlaff Modelmaker Modeler(Prime Focus, Vancouver) 120919 23000523
Brian Ritz Special Effects FX Artist(Prime Focus, Vancouver) 168 23000522
Jiwoon Kim Compositor (Prime Focus, Vancouver) 120626 23000513
Peter Dudley Compositor (Prime Focus, Vancouver) 120626 23000512
Michael "Mookie" Adkisson Compositing Supervisor 2D Comp Supervisor(Prime Focus, Vancouver) 120928 23000504
Daniel Rubin Compositor (Prime Focus, Vancouver) 120626 23000505
Geoff Diamond Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Prime Focus, Vancouver) 120760 23000503
Claire Coleman-Bee Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Prime Focus, Vancouver) 120760 23000502
Sonia Henkel Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Prime Focus, Vancouver) 120760 23000501
Trevor Strand Compositor (Prime Focus, Vancouver) 120626 23000506
Tomaso Tartarotti Compositor (Prime Focus, Vancouver) 120626 23000507
George Taylor Compositor (Prime Focus, Vancouver) 120626 23000511
Alex Llewellyn Compositor (Prime Focus, Vancouver) 120626 23000510
Jesus Yapor Compositor (Prime Focus, Vancouver) 120626 23000509
Donald Tse Compositor (Prime Focus, Vancouver) 120626 23000508
Udit Mohan Compositor (Prime Focus, Mumbai) 120626 23000472
Shivesh Gehlot Compositor (Prime Focus, Mumbai) 120626 23000471
Johan Fontaine CG Supervisor CG Layout(Mikros Images) 779 23000435
Yvan Galtie CG Supervisor CG Layout(Mikros Images) 779 23000436
Damien Climent Visual Effects CG Layout(Mikros Images) 419 23000434
Julien Aubard CG Supervisor CG Layout(Mikros Images) 779 23000433
Fabien Vantroys Visual Effects Conversion Artist(Mikros Images) 419 23000432
Pablo Jouyaux CG Supervisor CG Layout(Mikros Images) 779 23000437
Edouard Lepape CG Supervisor CG Layout(Mikros Images) 779 23000438
Estelle Chiron Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Mikros Images) 120644 23000442
Sylvette Lavergne Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Mikros Images) 120644 23000443
Laetitia Nicolas Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Mikros Images) 120644 23000441
Stéphane Richez CG Supervisor CG Layout(Mikros Images) 779 23000440
Guillaume Provost CG Supervisor CG Layout(Mikros Images) 779 23000439
Vincent Voetglin Visual Effects Conversion Artist(Mikros Images) 419 23000431
Hugo Dominquez Matte Painter Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus,India) 120959 23000318
Nicolas Borens Visual Effects Conversion Artist(Mikros Images) 419 23000421
Erwan Davigano Visual Effects Conversion Artist(Mikros Images) 419 23000422
Patrick Bennar Visual Effects Conversion Artist(Mikros Images) 419 23000420
Barthelemy Beaux Visual Effects Conversion Artist(Mikros Images) 419 23000419
Nicolas Barbieux Visual Effects Conversion Artist(Mikros Images) 419 23000418
Jérôme Foucout Visual Effects Conversion Artist(Mikros Images) 419 23000423
Laurent Harambillet Visual Effects Conversion Artist(Mikros Images) 419 23000424
Francois Masle Visual Effects Conversion Artist(Mikros Images) 419 23000428
Pierre Menestrier Visual Effects Conversion Artist(Mikros Images) 419 23000429
Luc Martias Visual Effects Conversion Artist(Mikros Images) 419 23000427
Gaston Marcotti Visual Effects Conversion Artist(Mikros Images) 419 23000426
Eric Hupin Visual Effects Conversion Artist(Mikros Images) 419 23000425
Bertrand Lempereur Visual Effects R & D(Mikros Images) 419 23000444
Yann Le Paih Visual Effects R & D(Mikros Images) 419 23000445
Somesh Ghosh Compositor (Prime Focus, Mumbai) 120626 23000462
Debabrata Maity Compositor (Prime Focus, Mumbai) 120626 23000463
Gauri Patil Compositor (Prime Focus, Mumbai) 120626 23000461
Vivek Pundir 3-D Artist 3D Line Producer(Prime Focus, Mumbai) 120965 23000460
Vishwadeep Rao Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(Prime Focus, Mumbai) 243 23000459
Neha Seth Compositor (Prime Focus, Mumbai) 120626 23000464
Jignasa Mistry Compositor (Prime Focus, Mumbai) 120626 23000465
Reetuj Tyagi Compositor (Prime Focus, Mumbai) 120626 23000469
Prajakta Khatal Compositor (Prime Focus, Mumbai) 120626 23000470
Abhijit Patil Compositor (Prime Focus, Mumbai) 120626 23000468
Mrityunjay Singh Compositor (Prime Focus, Mumbai) 120626 23000467
Shashank Jadhav Compositor (Prime Focus, Mumbai) 120626 23000466
Rajeev Kumar Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(Prime Focus, Mumbai) 243 23000458
Shailandra Swarnkar Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Prime Focus, Mumbai) 249 23000457
Jean-Baptiste Le Guen Software Engineer I/O(Mikros Images) 121071 23000449
Francois Duboux Software Engineer I/O(Mikros Images) 121071 23000450
Florian Du Pasquier Software Engineer I/O(Mikros Images) 121071 23000448
Pauline Bouyer Software Engineer I/O(Mikros Images) 121071 23000447
Henri Mitjaville Software Engineer I/O(Mikros Images) 121071 23000446
David Mangin Software Engineer I/O(Mikros Images) 121071 23000451
Stuart Lashley Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Prime Focus, London) 249 23000452
Shome Dasgupta Visual Effects VFX Head Of Production(Prime Focus, Mumbai) 419 23000456
Merzin Tavaria Visual Effects Producer VFX Creative Producer(Prime Focus, Mumbai) 243 23000455
Martin Hobbs Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Prime Focus, London) 243 23000454
Rob Allman CG Supervisor (Prime Focus, London) 779 23000453
Stephane Amram Visual Effects Conversion Artist(Mikros Images) 419 23000417
Sebastian Pereira Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000304
Kiran Permar Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000166
Rahul Dattatray Khobrekar Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000167
Gordon Derbogosijan Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000165
Davey Atkinson Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000164
Andrew Emerson Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000163
Mali Amol Eknath Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000168
Ankit Singh Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000169
Rajendra Nagarkar Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000173
Yogesh Auti Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000174
Keshav Parab Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000172
Anish Bose Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000171
Prashant Kumar Sinha Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000170
Makrand Bhanudas Kharat Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000162
Himansu Shekhar Naik Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000161
Sanjiv R Sable Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000152
Harshad Masurkar Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000153
Vinaya Ravalnath Swar Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000151
Shashank Tiwari Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000150
Romit Srivastava Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000149
Md Manzoor Alam Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000154
Mayank Mishra Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000155
Narwade Gajanan Uttamrao Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000159
Krushna Raja Ram Udavant Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000160
Vivek Shivdas Jambhulkar Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000158
Ronak Ahuja Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000157
Burande Vishal Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000156
Yogesh R Girdhar Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000175
Anshuman Mohanty Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000176
Vikas Uttarwar Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000194
Yogesh Harne Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000195
Jian Jaggi Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000193
Lexman Baliram Ghogale Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000192
Sushant Sharma Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000191
Vivek Bakerao Sheike Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000196
Rushabh Shah Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000197
S. K. Sahanwaz Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000201
Subhadip Malakar Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000202
Lalit Om Prakash Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000200
Deepak Nayak Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000199
Potadar Manoj Kumar Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000198
Ephraim Mwakandu Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000190
Ashish Mishra Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000189
Kuldeep Thakur Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000180
Rahul Singh Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000181
Kishor Pati Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000179
Tushar Vasant Kurhade Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000178
Shadav Khan Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000177
Ankit Jobanputra Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000182
Arjun Namdeo Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000183
Amey Mestry Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000187
Armando Lombardo Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000188
Vinay Pratap Singh Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000186
Iva Trajkovic Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000185
Wagh Rahul Ramesh Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000184
Niraj Kumar Sinha Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000148
Samrat Shahi Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000147
Rajan Gulati Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000110
Perla Venkateshwarlu Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000111
Vinay Das Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000109
Athmi Rai Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000108
B Harshavardhan Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000107
Ruti Morwal Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000112
Shraddha Patel Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000113
Vinit Gohil Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000117
Srinivas Gavirineni Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000118
M Ramakrishna Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000116
Porismita Borah Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000115
Himanshu Ajmera Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000114
Mahesh Patil Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000106
Cory Lee Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000105
Anthony Mariya Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000096
Varion Pereira Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000097
Swapnil Shelar Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000095
Brian Lee Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000094
Binoy T Joseph Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000093
Shandy Pronato Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000098
Oliver Allen-Wielebnowski Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000099
Gabriel Lopez Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000103
Rosi Ruiz Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000104
Nikhil Chitatwar Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000102
Nemi Sharan Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000101
Debarghy Dutta Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000100
Rakhee Ghosh Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000119
Vinod Gundre Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000120
Albena Ivanova Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000138
Mandar Suryakant Nigre Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000139
Gaurav Sharma Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000137
Salil Dattaram Devji Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000136
Sandeep Rathore Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000135
Bhavesh Rank Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000140
Sneha Das Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000141
Avinash Sugat Prasannadarshi Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000145
Shrikant Sudhakarro Dawale Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000146
Omkar S Rahate Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000144
Francesco Capone Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000143
Daniel Wennerholm Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000142
Murlidhar Battul Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000134
Mohit Bhatia Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000133
Ajaz Ansar Ahmad Ansari Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000124
Sagar Shyam Dixit Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000125
Sachin Vitthai Deore Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000123
Girish Chandra Rout Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000122
Subham Ghosh Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000121
Jignesh Vinodbhai Solanki Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000126
Sanket Kulkarni Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000127
Jaya Vardhan Kutchillapati Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000131
Darshan D Rane Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000132
Sandhya Anandrao Chavan Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000130
Rahui Agarawai Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000129
Dixa Desai Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000128
Esme Coleman Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000203
Laimayum Vicky Sharma Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000204
Yaram Venkata Reddy Visual Effects View-D™ Roto & Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000278
Avdesh Shukla Visual Effects View-D™ Roto & Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000279
Vaibhav Deshmukh Visual Effects View-D™ Roto & Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000277
Shayne Farrier Visual Effects View-D™ Roto & Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000276
Tarun Jain Visual Effects View-D™ Roto & Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000275
Nixon Fernando Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000280
Jatinder Mahajan Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000281
Ben Harrison Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000285
Maninder Singh Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000286
Riyaz Nagpurwala Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000284
Romi Kiran Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000283
Prashant Bhatt Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000282
Mandeep Singh Visual Effects View-D™ Roto & Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000274
Snehal Jadhav Visual Effects View-D™ Roto & Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000273
Jason Dourgarian Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000264
Sreeraj Gopi Visual Effects View-D™ Roto & Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000265
Dominic Ricci Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000263
Kasy Stein Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000262
Sophie Luto Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000261
Ashok Kumar Visual Effects View-D™ Roto & Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000266
Vidya Sagar Karampuri Visual Effects View-D™ Roto & Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000267
Amol Pawar Visual Effects View-D™ Roto & Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000271
Chandrasekhar Gudati Visual Effects View-D™ Roto & Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000272
Manoj Kumar Visual Effects View-D™ Roto & Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000270
Subrojeet Dutta Visual Effects View-D™ Roto & Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000269
Ashutosh Kumar Visual Effects View-D™ Roto & Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000268
Alrick Fernandes Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000287
Sharique Faiz Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000288
Aisshwarya Dubey Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000308
Andrew Jagtap Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000309
Hussain Campwalla Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000306
Cassius Vaz Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000305
Ravindran Selvaraj Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000303
Nandita Bhatnagar Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000310
Rohit Sharma Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000311
Mahesh Madhur Matte Painter Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus,India) 120959 23000315
Sneha Rane Matte Painter Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus,India) 120959 23000316
Himanshu Sahai Matte Painter Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus,India) 120959 23000314
Michael Anders Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000313
Edith Avila Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000312
Akshay Ravi Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000302
Dipesh Gajjar Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000301
Jake Delaney Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000292
Laxman Ghumla Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000293
Shwetail Ghonge Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000291
Toby Langley Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000290
Chandrakant Sagar Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000289
Bakshad Amrolia Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000294
Annsh Patel Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000295
Nittin Behl Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000299
Akash Mangavkar Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000300
Nick Thompson Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000298
Kevin Dsouza Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000297
Sarosh Mistry Visual Effects Roto & View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000296
Pan Vafeiadis Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000260
Marc Brzezicki Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000259
Patel Divyesh Uttambhai Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000222
Prateek Sharma Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000223
Ambikesh Patel Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000221
Mobin Mathew Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000220
Sameer Madan Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000219
Amita Bharat Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000224
Biswaranjan Mohanty Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000225
Vikas Narayan Kate Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000229
Karen Elliot Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000230
Felix Serwir Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000228
Manish G Chavan Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000227
Piyush Jain Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000226
Dennisjose Alex Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000218
Anit Gupta Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000217
Harihar Manojkumar Thaker Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000208
Ranjan Kumar Rout Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000209
Devendra Vishnu Medhekar Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000207
James Handley Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000206
Rahul Kumar Singh Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000205
Anuj Singh Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000210
Kshitij Dharmaraj Shinde Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000211
Tejap K Gaikwad Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000215
Sachhedananda Biswal Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000216
Vinesh Choudhary Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000214
Prabit Bera Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000213
Atyeb Muneer Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000212
Gopinath Kotalwar Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000231
Aniket Parab Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000232
David Elisce Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000250
Joe Laude Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000251
Dan Churchill Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000249
Mohit Varde Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000248
Lydia Lopez Arteaga Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000247
Stephen Paull Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000252
Lyndon Brewer Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000253
Matthew Lutes Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000257
Glenn Snyder Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000258
David Lieberman Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000256
Sheldon Braithwaite Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000255
Naresh Rawat Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000254
James Vogel Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000246
Romulo Adriano Jr. Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000245
Neil Martin Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000236
Brian Peluso Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000237
Carlos Miras Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000235
Kate Burgess Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000234
Vinod Kumar Vaishya Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000233
Maryam Sharifi Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000238
Rohit Korgaonkar Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000239
Michael Sharck Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000243
Safiya Gili Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000244
Laszlo Rikker Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000242
Tharanga Rajakaruna Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000241
Mike Newcomber Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000240
Rajeev Saini Matte Painter Paint Team Lead(Prime Focus,India) 120959 23000317
Tim De Pala Visual Effects Digital Production Manager(Tippett Studio) 419 23000536
Micahel Sun Visual Effects SFX(Modus FX) 419 23000827
Marie-Eve Authier Compositor Precompositing(Modus FX) 120626 23000828
Eric Gervais-Despres Visual Effects SFX(Modus FX) 419 23000826
Ryo Mikai Visual Effects SFX(Modus FX) 419 23000825
Jimmy Caron Visual Effects SFX(Modus FX) 419 23000824
Guy Boudreau Compositor Precompositing(Modus FX) 120626 23000829
Andrea Espinal Compositor Precompositing(Modus FX) 120626 23000830
Stephane Rioux Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus FX) 120626 23000834
Jean-Francois Ferland Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus FX) 120626 23000835
Alice Pépujol Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus FXFX) 120626 23000833
Armando Velazquez Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus FX) 120626 23000832
Simon Lehembre Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus FX) 120626 23000831
Julie Joannoteguy Visual Effects TD Lighting(Modus FX) 419 23000823
Nadege Bozzetti Visual Effects TD Lighting(Modus FX) 419 23000822
Prudhvi Raju Visual Effects TD Layout(Modus FX) 419 23000813
Guillaume Thimus Visual Effects TD Layout/Tracking(Modus FX) 419 23000814
Pascal Laflamme Visual Effects TD Layout(Modus FX) 419 23000812
Bruno Blain Visual Effects TD Rigging(Modus FX) 419 23000811
Alok Gandhi Visual Effects TD(Modus FX) 419 23000810
Alexandre Canniccioni Visual Effects Texture Artist(Modus FX) 419 23000815
Marie-Pier Avoine Visual Effects Texture Artist(Modus FX) 419 23000816
Mathieu Bertrand Visual Effects Look Development(Modus FX) 419 23000820
Hugo Debat Burkarth Visual Effects Look Development(Modus FX) 419 23000821
Philip Melancon Visual Effects TD Massive(Modus FX) 419 23000819
David Yabu Animator (Modus FX) 483 23000818
Jeremy Lambolez Visual Effects Previz Artist(Modus FX) 419 23000817
Valentin Trasnea Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus FX) 120626 23000837
Sylvain Berger Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Modus FX) 419 23000838
Adam Nazarenko Visual Effects Editor Editor(Technicolor) 614 23000856
Stephen Newnam Visual Effects Producer Producer(Technicolor) 243 23000857
Bob Schneider Visual Effects Editor Editor(Technicolor) 614 23000855
Ljudmil Georgiev Matte Painter Texture Painter(Christov Effects & Design Inc) 120959 23000854
Dessislava Paunova 3-D Artist 3D Texture Painter(Christov Effects & Design Inc) 120965 23000853
Paul Hill Matte Painter Paint Artist(Technicolor) 120959 23000858
Eric Meyers Matte Painter Paint Artist(Technicolor) 120959 23000859
Motoki Nishii Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000863
Felix Jorge Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000864
Roger Liu Visual Effects Supervisor Previs Supervisor(The Third Floor) 249 23000862
George Zidd Software Engineer Data(Technicolor) 121071 23000861
Don Henry Software Engineer Data(Technicolor) 121071 23000860
Kamen Jordanov 3-D Artist 3D Texture Painter(Christov Effects & Design Inc) 120965 23000852
Stanimir Milev Visual Effects Producer Producer(Christov Effects & Design Inc) 243 23000851
Stephane Picard Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Modus FX) 419 23000842
Jean Arousi Visual Effects Editor Editorial(Modus FX) 614 23000843
Samuel Loriault-Goulet Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Modus FX) 419 23000841
Renaud Bousquet Digital Artist Data Wrangler(Modus FX) 121022 23000840
Xavier Lapointe Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Modus FX) 419 23000839
Louis Laflamme-Fillion Visual Effects Editor Editorial(Modus FX) 614 23000844
Dominic Gaudreau Software Engineer Supervisor Of Technology(Modus FX) 121071 23000845
Ron Crabbe Matte Painter (Christov Effects & Design Inc) 120959 23000849
Neviana Hristov Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Christov Effects & Design Inc) 243 23000850
Venti Hristova Matte Painter (Christov Effects & Design Inc) 120959 23000848
Meg M Littler Matte Painter (Christov Effects & Design Inc) 120959 23000847
Jonathan Boisvert Software Engineer Technical Support(Modus FX) 121071 23000846
Guillaume Champagne Modelmaker Modeler(Modus FX) 120919 23000809
Mathieu Phaneuf Modelmaker Modeler(Modus FX) 120919 23000808
Ross Kakuschke Visual Effects R & D(Image Engine) 419 23000771
Tom Cowland Visual Effects R & D(Image Engine) 419 23000772
Ren-Wei Yang Visual Effects R & D(Image Engine) 419 23000770
John Haddon Visual Effects R & D(Image Engine) 419 23000769
Ivan Imanishi Visual Effects R & D(Image Engine) 419 23000768
Ryan "R2" Valade Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Image Engine) 614 23000773
Steve Johnston Visual Effects Render Wrangler(Image Engine) 419 23000774
Sylvain Theroux Visual Effects Supervisor (Fake Digital Entertainment) 249 23000778
Marc Cote Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Production/Motion Control (MILO) Design(Fake Digital Entertainment) 243 23000779
Derek Wentworth Visual Effects Supervisor (Fake Digital Entertainment) 249 23000777
Neil Impey Visual Effects I/O Assistant(Image Engine) 419 23000776
Andrew Smith Visual Effects I/O Assistant(Image Engine) 419 23000775
Andrew Kaufman Visual Effects R & D(Image Engine) 419 23000767
Virgine Goulet Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000766
Henry Jefferson Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000756
Keith MacGowan Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000757
Henrique Moser Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000755
Freddy Chavez Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000754
Eric Ponton Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000753
Kelvin Yee Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000758
Khaled Zeidan Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000759
Tom Truscott Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000764
Veronica Marino Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000765
Shannon Caldwell Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000763
Robin Hackl Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000762
Michael Stewart Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000761
Peter Skovsbo Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Production(Fake Digital Entertainment) 243 23000780
Cynthia Mourou Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Fake Digital Entertainment) 243 23000781
Pierre-Luc Boily Visual Effects Supervisor Technical Supervisor(Fake Digital Entertainment) 249 23000799
Tobie Cote Matte Painter Matte Painting(Fake Digital Entertainment) 120959 23000800
Benoit Guillot Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Fake Digital Entertainment) 120644 23000798
Simon Mercier Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Fake Digital Entertainment) 120644 23000797
Orest Iskat Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Fake Digital Entertainment) 120644 23000796
Marc Bourbonnais Visual Effects Producer Producer(Modus FX) 243 23000801
Yanick Wilisky Visual Effects VP Production(Modus FX) 419 23000802
Mostafa Badran CG Supervisor (Modus FX) 779 23000806
Nicolas Cloutier Matte Painter Concept & Matte Painting(Modus FX) 120959 23000807
Sarah Trepanier Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Modus FX) 120760 23000805
Jacinthe Cote Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(Modus FX) 419 23000804
Martin Pelletier Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Modus FX) 249 23000803
Sonia Wu Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Fake Digital Entertainment) 120644 23000795
Irene Smirnova Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Fake Digital Entertainment) 120644 23000794
Vincent Dudouet Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Fake Digital Entertainment) 120928 23000785
Patrick Tasse Compositor Compositing Artist(Fake Digital Entertainment) 120626 23000786
Nathalie Tremblay Compositor Compositing Artist(Fake Digital Entertainment) 120626 23000784
Veronique Messier-Lauzon Visual Effects Coordinator (Fake Digital Entertainment) 120760 23000783
Audrey Boivin Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Fake Digital Entertainment) 243 23000782
Stephane Morali Compositor Compositing Artist(Fake Digital Entertainment) 120626 23000787
Daniel Coupal Compositor Compositing Artist(Fake Digital Entertainment) 120626 23000788
Hubert Zapalowicz CGI Artist CG Artist(Fake Digital Entertainment) 120986 23000792
Stephanie Broussad Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Fake Digital Entertainment) 120644 23000793
Éric Normandin CGI Artist CG Artist(Fake Digital Entertainment) 120986 23000791
Luc Sanfacon CGI Artist CG Artist(Fake Digital Entertainment) 120986 23000790
Lari Karam Compositor Compositing Artist(Fake Digital Entertainment) 120626 23000789
Steven Jin Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000865
Christopher Edwards Visual Effects Producer Previs Producer(The Third Floor) 243 23000866
Marc-Andre Gaudet Medic Set Medic 120966 25000050
Bob Bernard Medic Set Medic 120966 25000051
Antoine Brouillette Medic Set Medic 120966 25000049
Jean Marchand Medic Set Medic 120966 25000048
Yves Thauvette Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000047
Eric Payette Medic Set Medic 120966 25000052
Steve Fiset Medic Set Medic 120966 25000053
Yvan Labranche Driver Office Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000057
Tobias Haynes Assistant Sound Assistant(Additional Photography) 120820 25000058
Vania Khandjian Assistant (to Production/Additional Photography) 120820 25000056
Helene St Denis Production Secretary (Additional Photography) 367 25000055
Garrett Warren Second Unit Director (Additional Photography) 412 25000054
Annie Laurier Office Runner Set Runner 120988 25000045
Rene Brisson Office Runner Set Runner 120988 25000044
Jean-Charles Myrand Production General Labor 120824 25000035
Gabrielle Cantin Office Runner General Labor 120988 25000036
Brigitte Deshusses Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Nathalie Dube Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Andree-Anne Faucher Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Karine Duquette Production General Labor 120824 25000037
Patricia Brizard Production General Labor 120824 25000038
Laura Shaw Production General Labor 120824 25000042
Nicolas Fafard-Trudel Production General Labor 120824 25000043
Gabriel Guerin Production General Labor 120824 25000041
Eve Beauregard Production General Labor 120824 25000040
Helene Emond Production General Labor 120824 25000039
Jessica Girard Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000059
Helene Emond Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000060
Ogden Gavanski Production Production Services(Milestone Entertainment) 120824 25000079
Patrice Playter Travel Coordinator Travel Services Provider(Abaris Entertainment) 121042 25000080
Danny Barton Assistant (to Mr. Barhydt) 120820 25000078
Sari Stewart Assistant (to Ms. Gaulding) 120820 25000077
Cat Stone Product Placement (Stone Management, Inc) 121058 25000076
Ricky Blanchard Trainer Trainer/Nutritionist 121109 26000001
Rhoda Habert Tutor n/a 121034 26000002
Philippe Akoka Manager (Film Factory Post, Montreal) 120827 28000002
Puelo Deir Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Suzanne Girard Manager (Film Factory Post, Montreal) 120827 28000001
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Clearances(Cleared By Ashley, Inc.) 120879 26000004
Philip Cutles Tutor n/a 121034 26000003
Adam M Stone Product Placement (Stone Management, Inc) 121058 25000075
Sebastien Milot Production System Admin(Fake Digital Entertainment) 120824 25000074
Brandon Gold Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000065
Pascal Vaguelsy Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000066
Kristina Furci-Argento Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000064
Christos Voutsinas Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000063
Yvan Sergerie Production Assistant Truck Production Assistant(Additional Photography) 275 25000061
Danny Elhaj Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000067
Courteney Smith Production Facility Support(Scanline VFX) 120824 25000068
Marie-Pierre Boucher Production Assistant (Rodeo FX) 275 25000072
Zongguang Zhao Apprentice VFX Intern(BarXseven) 120976 25000073
Emile Harvey Production Assistant (Rodeo FX) 275 25000071
Francis Clement Production Assistant (Rodeo FX) 275 25000070
Michaela Braun Production Facility Support(Scanline VFX) 120824 25000069
Jessica Girard Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Azaria Ehlers Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Marie-France Denoncourt Armourer Armorer On Set 121128 24000015
Christian Labrie Armourer Armorer 121128 24000016
Anne Marie Rondeau Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000014
Brigitte Turbide Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000013
Josee Bolduc Props On Set Props 120817 24000012
Real Baril Props On Set Props 120817 24000018
Vidar Neuhof Props On Set Props 120817 24000019
Brigitte Deshusses Property Master On Set Property Master(Additional Photography) 120805 24000024
Artie Malesci Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Louis Gascon Property Master On Set Property Master(Additional Photography) 120805 24000023
Sylvain Joyal Props On Set Props 120817 24000022
Christian Pierre Props On Set Props 120817 24000021
Kathleen Speight Props On Set Props 120817 24000011
Martin Handfield Property Master On Set Props Master 120805 24000008
Chris Lesage 3-D Artist 3D Previs Artist(NeoReel Inc.) 120965 23000870
Stefan G Bucher Titles Title Design And Typography(344 Design) 120825 23000871
Richard Flores 3-D Artist 3D Previs Artist(NeoReel Inc.) 120965 23000869
Marc-Andre Guindon Visual Effects Previsualisation Supervisor(NeoReel Inc.) 419 23000868
Nathan Santell Visual Effects Previs Production Manager(The Third Floor) 419 23000867
Simone LeClerc Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Sylvie Chaput Propman Props Maker/Textile 120887 24000002
Ian Lavoie Propman Props Maker 120887 24000006
Katia Kim Depatie Props Props Off Set 120817 24000007
Jose-Antonio Ouellette Propman Props Maker 120887 24000005
Yves Dubreuil Propman Props Maker 120887 24000004
Mario Dumont Propman Props Maker 120887 24000003
Francesca Mancini Assistant Visual Effects Staff Assiatant 120820 25000002
Stephanie Aubin Production Secretary n/a 367 25000003
Justine Winkler Assistant (to Mr. Halsband) 120820 25000021
Saundra Diardichuk Assistant (to Ms. Ishioka/CDN) 120820 25000022
Becky Sanderman Assistant (to Ms. Brenner) 120820 25000020
Michel Boulanger Assistant (to Mr. Canton/CDN) 120820 25000019
Chady Mattar Assistant (to Mr. Canton/USA) 120820 25000018
Eva Quintero Assistant (to Ms. Ishioka/CDN) 120820 25000023
Irina Cazazaeva Assistant (to Mr. Rourke) 120820 25000024
Frédéric Berger Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Dominic Thiffault Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Raphael Hebert Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000027
Marie-Pier Gaudet Assistant (to Stunts) 120820 25000026
Ryan Ross Assistant (to Mr. Dorff) 120820 25000025
Matthew Budman Assistant (to Mr. Canton/USA) 120820 25000017
Mark Frazier Assistant (to Mr. Canton/USA) 120820 25000016
Blanche Mathilde Moreau-Lépine Production Assistant Office Staff Production Assistant 275 25000007
Hank Bedford Assistant (to Mr. Singh/USA) 120820 25000008
Gwendolyn McKeown Production Assistant Office Staff Production Assistant 275 25000006
Melissa Halarides Office Assistant Receptionist 120996 25000005
Martin Pilote Driver Production Office Driver 273 25000004
Sonia Garcha Assistant (to Mr. Singh/CDN) 120820 25000009
Katy Leonard Assistant (to Mr. Nunnari/USA) 120820 25000010
Tyler Savage Assistant (to Mr. Nunnari/USA) 120820 25000014
Barbara Arsenault Assistant (to Mr. Nunnari/CDN) 120820 25000015
Taylor Black Assistant (to Mr. Waxman) 120820 25000013
Kacie Lehner Assistant (to Mr. Tooley) 120820 25000012
Tina Mirfarsi Assistant (to Mr. Kavanaugh) 120820 25000011
Danny Jones Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000752
Andres Vergara Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000751
Danielle Plantec Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 249 23000601
Stephan Trojansky Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 249 23000602
Jules Roman Tippett Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Tippett Studio) 243 23000600
Tom Gilchrist Visual Effects Facilities(Tippett Studio) 419 23000599
Steve Gerardin Visual Effects Facilities(Tippett Studio) 419 23000598
Joel Roman Mendias Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Scanline VFX) 243 23000603
Ismat Zaidi Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Scanline VFX/Munich) 243 23000604
Lisa K Spence Digital Artist Digital Producer(Scanline VFX) 121022 23000608
Whitney Hagan Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Scanline VFX) 120760 23000609
James Dornoff Digital Artist Digital Producer(Scanline VFX) 121022 23000607
Joe Farrell Compositing Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 120928 23000606
Michael Mielke Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Scanline VFX/Munich) 243 23000605
Michael Hutchinson Digital Effects Artist Digital Resource Wrangler(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000597
Nicholas Bencriscutto Digital Effects Artist Digital Resource Wrangler(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000596
Robert Beckwith Visual Effects Pipeline TA(Tippett Studio) 419 23000587
Michael Farnsworth Visual Effects R & D(Tippett Studio) 419 23000588
Shannon Hullender Visual Effects Editor (Tippett Studio) 614 23000586
Mike Cavanaugh Visual Effects Editor (Tippett Studio) 614 23000585
Nick Overstreet Digital Effects Artist Digital Color Corrector(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000584
Andrew Gardner Visual Effects R & D(Tippett Studio) 419 23000589
Mike Root Visual Effects R & D(Tippett Studio) 419 23000590
Matthew Smyj Software Engineer Systems(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000594
Michael Stevens Software Engineer Systems(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000595
Neal Hoover Software Engineer Systems(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000593
Q Fortier Special Effects Systems(Tippett Studio) 168 23000592
Mark Cornmesser Software Engineer Systems(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000591
Patrick Timmermann Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Scanline VFX) 120760 23000610
Christian Kratzert Animator Animation(Scanline VFX) 483 23000611
Markus Boos CGI Artist CG Generalist(Scanline VFX) 120986 23000629
Jay Seo Matte Painter (Scanline VFX) 120959 23000630
John Lindstein CGI Artist CG Generalist(Scanline VFX) 120986 23000628
Hnedel Maximore CGI Artist CG Generalist(Scanline VFX) 120986 23000627
Jose Manuel Weil Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000626
Matt Conway Matte Painter (Scanline VFX) 120959 23000631
Paul Fedor Matte Painter (Scanline VFX) 120959 23000632
Chris LeDoux Compositor (Scanline VFX) 120626 23000636
Josiah Holmes Howison Compositor (Scanline VFX) 120626 23000637
Bee Jin Tan Compositor (Scanline VFX) 120626 23000635
Andrew Mumford Compositor (Scanline VFX) 120626 23000634
Shannan Burkley Matte Painter (Scanline VFX) 120959 23000633
Irfan Celik Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000625
Joe Mangione Visual Effects Sr. Lighting Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000624
Georgios Mouroussidis Visual Effects FX Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000615
Justin Mitchell Visual Effects FX Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000616
Carla Heinzel Visual Effects FX Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000614
Hansi Vollmer Visual Effects Motion Capture TD(Scanline VFX) 419 23000613
Justin Mijal Modelmaker Modeler(Scanline VFX) 120919 23000612
Lukas Lepicovsky Visual Effects FX Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000617
Masakazu Murakami Visual Effects FX Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000618
Timo Hyhs Visual Effects FX Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000622
Greg Tsadilas Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Scanline VFX) 419 23000623
Timm Dapper Visual Effects FX Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000621
Sebastian Kuchmeister Visual Effects FX Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000620
Say Rintharamy Visual Effects FX Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000619
Page Frakes Visual Effects Color Pipeline Supervisor(Tippett Studio) 419 23000583
Ken Voss Rotoscope Artist Roto-Paint Artist(Tippett Studio) 120644 23000582
Jim Aupperle Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett Studio) 419 23000545
Brad Fox Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett Studio) 419 23000546
Rick Thomas Digital Effects Motion Capture Artist(Tippett Studio) 345 23000544
Michael Brunet Animator Animation Lead(Tippett Studio) 483 23000543
Nate Ross Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000542
Marie-Laure Nguyen Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett Studio) 419 23000547
Steve Reding Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett Studio) 419 23000548
Shelley Campbell Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000552
Youjin Choung Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000553
Nathan Abbot Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000551
Cory Redmond Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett Studio) 419 23000550
Bart Trickel Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett Studio) 419 23000549
Andrew Ogawa Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000541
Christopher Mullins Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000540
Sabina Fredenburg Visual Effects Producer (Tippett Studio) 243 23000531
Aharon Bourland CG Supervisor (Tippett Studio) 779 23000532
Ken Kokka Visual Effects Producer (Tippett Studio) 243 23000530
Matt Jacobs Visual Effects Supervisor (Tippett Studio) 249 23000529
Alyssa Howald Visual Effects Color Technician(Prime Focus, Vancouver) 419 23000528
James W Brown Animation Supervisor (Tippett Studio) 120918 23000533
Howard W Campbell Jr. Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor(Tippett Studio) 419 23000534
Lee Hahn-Ok 3-D Artist 3D Digital Production Manager(Tippett Studio) 120965 23000538
Will Groebe Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000539
Adrienne Anderson Visual Effects Pre Production Digital Production Manager(Tippett Studio) 419 23000537
Lindsay Hoppe Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000092
David Schnee Compositing Supervisor (Tippett Studio) 120928 23000535
David Link Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000554
Chris Morley Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000555
Devin Breese Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Tippett Studio) 120657 23000573
Jessica Hee Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Tippett Studio) 120657 23000574
Chris Paizis Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Tippett Studio) 120657 23000572
Marc Estrada Matte Painter CG Painter(Tippett Studio) 120959 23000571
Seung Jang Kim Matte Painter CG Painter(Tippett Studio) 120959 23000570
Jin Kim Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Tippett Studio) 120657 23000575
Kirk Larkins Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Tippett Studio) 120657 23000576
Jeremy Cho Rotoscope Artist Roto-Paint Artist(Tippett Studio) 120644 23000580
Amanda Instone Rotoscope Artist Roto-Paint Artist(Tippett Studio) 120644 23000581
Dave "Lophyte" Sullivan Rotoscope Artist Lead Roto-Paint Artist(Tippett Studio) 120644 23000579
Stephen Moros Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Tippett Studio) 120657 23000578
Eric Marko Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Tippett Studio) 120657 23000577
Ben Vonzastrow Matte Painter CG Painter(Tippett Studio) 120959 23000569
John Rader Matte Painter CG Painter(Tippett Studio) 120959 23000568
Joseph Hamdorf Animator FX Animator(Tippett Studio) 483 23000559
Erik Krumrey Animator FX Animator(Tippett Studio) 483 23000560
Scott Singer Animator FX Animator(Tippett Studio) 483 23000558
Satish Ratakonda Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000557
Ross Nakamura Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000556
Jonathan Ramos Animator FX Animator(Tippett Studio) 483 23000561
Frederick Vega Animator FX Animator(Tippett Studio) 483 23000562
Mark Dubeau Matte Painter CG Painter(Tippett Studio) 120959 23000566
Will Kalkanis-Ellis Matte Painter CG Painter(Tippett Studio) 120959 23000567
Kristen Borges Matte Painter CG Painter(Tippett Studio) 120959 23000565
Renee Binkowski Matte Painter CG Painter(Tippett Studio) 120959 23000564
Eric Jeffery Character Animation Character Set-Up(Tippett Studio) 622 23000563
Kenneth Littleton Compositor (Scanline VFX) 120626 23000638
Matthew Hendershot Compositor (Scanline VFX) 120626 23000639
Ben Stern Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000714
Brian Harder Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000715
Angel Gil Ruiz Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000713
Jason Gross Graphics Computer Graphics Supervisor(Image Engine) 120826 23000712
Rob Jensen Visual Effects Conceptual Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000711
Cameron Widen Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000716
Chad Fox Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000717
Dong Yon Kang Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000721
Earl Fast Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000722
Derek Stevenson Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000720
Darryl Pfiel Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000719
Christopher Hogstead Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000718
Ingo Putze Visual Effects Conceptual Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000710
Eva Abramycheva Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Image Engine) 120760 23000709
Sally Sherwood Digital Artist (BarXseven) 121022 23000700
Peter O'Connell Digital Artist (BarXseven) 121022 23000701
Nicolas Houle Digital Artist (BarXseven) 121022 23000699
George Wharton Digital Artist (BarXseven) 121022 23000698
Matt Evans Digital Artist (BarXseven) 121022 23000697
Danni Henderson Visual Effects Coordinator (BarXseven) 120760 23000702
Ryan Shanholtzer Visual Effects Coordinator (BarXseven) 120760 23000703
Shawn Walsh Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Image Engine) 243 23000707
Vivien Hulbert Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Image Engine) 120760 23000708
Cabral Rock Visual Effects Producer (Image Engine) 243 23000706
Simon Hughes Visual Effects Supervisor (Image Engine) 249 23000705
Alexandru Covaliov Software Engineer Systems Administrator(BarXseven) 121071 23000704
Evan Fraser Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000723
Francois Bordez Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000724
Yuta Shimizu Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000742
Christian Kugler Matte Painter (Image Engine) 120959 23000743
Tomoka Matsumura Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000741
Stephen Misek Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000740
Ryoji Fujita Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000739
Kent Matheson Matte Painter (Image Engine) 120959 23000744
Marco Iozzi Matte Painter (Image Engine) 120959 23000745
Janeen Elliott Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000749
Alex Lama Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000750
Jordan Benwick Compositor Compositing Lead/Senior Compositor(Image Engine) 120626 23000748
Peter Pace Matte Painter (Image Engine) 120959 23000747
Mitchell Stuart Matte Painter (Image Engine) 120959 23000746
Robert Bourgeault Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000738
Nigel Denton-Howes Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000737
Jacob Miller Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000728
Jake Pokorny Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000729
Gustavo Yamin Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000727
Greg Massie Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000726
Fred Chapman Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000725
Jerry Tung Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000730
Jonathan Paquin Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000731
Marco Menco Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000735
Michael Haslam Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000736
Ken Beauchamp Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000734
Kate Lee Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000733
Juliana Kolakis Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000732
Michael Lyndon Software Engineer Technical Supervisor(BarXseven) 121071 23000696
Mitch Deoudes Software Engineer Technical Supervisor(BarXseven) 121071 23000695
Sally Slade Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Scanline VFX) 419 23000657
Lena Gieseke Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Scanline VFX) 419 23000658
Michael Scheffler Software Engineer System Administration(Scanline VFX) 121071 23000656
Christian Burggraf Software Engineer System Administration(Scanline VFX) 121071 23000655
Brian Peyatt Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Scanline VFX) 121071 23000654
Mathieu Raynault Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Rodeo FX) 249 23000659
Tara Conley Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Rodeo FX) 243 23000660
Vincent Poitras Compositor Compositing Lead(Rodeo FX) 120626 23000664
Frederic St Arnaud Matte Painter Matte Painting Lead(Rodeo FX) 120959 23000665
Meggie Cabral Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Rodeo FX) 120760 23000663
Sandra Germain Visual Effects Producer VFX Bidding Producer(Rodeo FX) 243 23000662
Sebastien Moreau Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Rodeo FX) 243 23000661
Ramprasad Sampath Software Engineer Software Development(Scanline VFX) 121071 23000653
Nils Thuerey Software Engineer Software Development(Scanline VFX) 121071 23000652
Nick Crew Compositor (Scanline VFX) 120626 23000643
Paul Poetsch Compositor (Scanline VFX) 120626 23000644
Ned Wilson Compositor (Scanline VFX) 120626 23000642
Nabil Schiantarelli Compositor (Scanline VFX) 120626 23000641
Mortimer Warlimont Compositor (Scanline VFX) 120626 23000640
Wade Ivy Compositor (Scanline VFX) 120626 23000645
Toby Watson Matchmove Artist (Scanline VFX) 120657 23000646
Wendy Hulbert Software Engineer I/O Coordinator(Scanline VFX) 121071 23000650
Lap Van Luu Software Engineer Technology Officer(Scanline VFX) 121071 23000651
David Kennedy Software Engineer I/O Coordinator(Scanline VFX) 121071 23000649
Gus Aguilera Rotoscope Artist (Scanline VFX) 120644 23000648
Melissa Huerta Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Scanline VFX) 120644 23000647
Ara Khanikian Compositor (Rodeo FX) 120626 23000666
Laurent Spillemaecker Compositor (Rodeo FX) 120626 23000667
Jean-Francois Gagne Rotoscope Artist (Rodeo FX) 120644 23000686
Gabriel G Roy Rotoscope Artist (Rodeo FX) 120644 23000687
Patrick David Rotoscope Artist (Rodeo FX) 120644 23000685
Thomas Montminy Brodeur Rotoscope Artist (Rodeo FX) 120644 23000684
Matthew Rouleau 3-D Artist 3D TD(Rodeo FX) 120965 23000683
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent Matchmove Artist CMM(Rodeo FX) 120657 23000688
Benoit Touchette Software Engineer Operations Manager(Rodeo FX) 121071 23000689
Charles Le Guen CG Supervisor (BarXseven) 779 23000693
Steve Elphick Software Engineer Technical Supervisor(BarXseven) 121071 23000694
Robert R Rossello Visual Effects Supervisor (BarXseven) 249 23000692
Jay Randall Visual Effects Producer Producer(BarXseven) 243 23000691
Jordan Soles Software Engineer Supervisor Of Technology(Rodeo FX) 121071 23000690
Jeremy Boissinot 3-D Artist 3D TD(Rodeo FX) 120965 23000682
Gabriel Beauvais 3-D Artist 3D(Rodeo FX) 120965 23000681
Joao Sita Compositor (Rodeo FX) 120626 23000671
Christoph Blanchet Compositor (Rodeo FX) 120626 23000672
Simon Devault Compositor (Rodeo FX) 120626 23000670
Philippe Roberge Compositor (Rodeo FX) 120626 23000669
Phillippe Thibault Compositor (Rodeo FX) 120626 23000668
Stephane Keller Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000674
Marilyne Fleury Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000675
Mathieu Veillette Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000679
Olivier Martin Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000680
Nick Hiatt Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000678
Robin Tremblay Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000677
Moika Sabourin Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000676
Trina Espinoza Visual Effects Color Management(Prime Focus, Vancouver) 419 23000527
Haresh Sutar Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus,India) 419 23000075
Luc De Schutter Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000056
Laurent Pereira Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000057
Mario Pare Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000055
Jean Dery Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000054
Veronique Paquet Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000053
Philippe Du Berger Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000058
Dominique Pottier Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000059
Anthony Sammartino Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000063
Paul Lacerte Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000064
Maryse Labrie Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000062
Elia Garcia Quijada Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000061
Maryse Elie Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000060
Andre Boisvert Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000052
Vasil Nikov Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000051
Francis Back Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000042
Etienne Gravrand Model Maker Draftsman/Model Maker 121081 9000043
Vladimir Spasojevic Illustrator n/a 600 9000041
Jean-Francois Mignault Illustrator n/a 600 9000040
Henry Fong Illustrator n/a 600 9000039
Nicolas Vallet Art Department Draftsman 120843 9000044
Mathieu Giguere Model Maker n/a 121081 9000045
Jean-Francois Merlot Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000049
Daniel-Vincent Bernard Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000050
Suzanne Beauchemin Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000048
Michel Robichaud Painter Head Scenic Painter 200 9000047
Alain Giguere Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000046
Mario Santini Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000065
Denise Lafontaine Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000066
Raphael Boisvert Desrochers Painter n/a 200 9000084
Stefanye Boudreau Painter n/a 200 9000085
Karine Theolis Painter n/a 200 9000083
Derek Stefanuk Painter n/a 200 9000082
Roxane Paradis Painter n/a 200 9000081
Danny Boulianne Painter n/a 200 9000086
Benoit Camerlain Painter n/a 200 9000087
David Joao Painter n/a 200 9000091
Marc-Andre Matteau Painter n/a 200 9000092
Maya Jarvis Painter n/a 200 9000090
Myriam Gervais Painter n/a 200 9000089
Marie-Michéle Gagnon Painter n/a 200 9000088
Etienne Ouellette Painter n/a 200 9000080
Yen-Chao Lin Painter n/a 200 9000079
Helene Lemieux Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000070
Henrik Van Woudenberg Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000071
Louise Trudeau Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000069
Brigitte Lemieux Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000068
Francois Tougas Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000067
Mathieu Levesque-Blouín Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000072
Simon Belleau Painter n/a 200 9000073
Vincent Giguere-Santini Painter n/a 200 9000077
Léa Giguére Santini Painter n/a 200 9000078
Jean-Luc Santerre Painter n/a 200 9000076
Christine Gribbin Painter n/a 200 9000075
Jessica Poirier-Chang Painter n/a 200 9000074
Dean Sherriff Illustrator n/a 600 9000038
Pascal Tremblay Set Dresser Set Dressing Workshop Technician 197 9000037
Elon Arbiture Original Score Score Wrangler 120839 8000033
Diego Stocco Music Ambient Music Design 120781 8000034
Erik Desiderio Original Score Score Wrangler 120839 8000032
Steven Davis Original Score Technical Score Supervisor 120839 8000031
Phil McGowan Original Score Technical Score Supervisor 120839 8000030
Ian Broucek Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000035
Tom Foden Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Felix Lariviere-Charron Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Jille Azis Set Decorator n/a 165 9000006
Jean Kazemirchuk Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Michele Laliberte Art Director (CDN) 183 9000003
Michael Manson Art Director (USA) 183 9000002
Scott Stambler Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000029
Bruno Coon Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000028
David Slonaker Music Orchestrations 120781 8000019
Andrew Kinney Music Orchestrations 120781 8000020
Jeff Atmajian Music Orchestrator 120781 8000018
James T Hill Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000017
Shawn Murphy Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000016
Patrick Russ Music Orchestrations 120781 8000021
Jon Kull Music Orchestrations 120781 8000022
Jim Weidman Music Editor n/a 214 8000026
Lee Scott Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000027
Tom Carlson Music Editor Music Editorial 214 8000025
Todd Haberman Music Arranger Music Arrangements 121019 8000024
Thomas Lindgren Music Arranger Music Arrangements 121019 8000023
Hans Barzeele Set Decorator n/a 165 9000007
Bruce Farrell Set Decorator n/a 165 9000008
Geoffroy Gosselin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Julie LaRose Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Marie-Soleil Denomme Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000024
Karine Sabourin Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000023
Jennifer Small Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000022
Anthony Bourgoin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000027
Marc Labrie Set Dresser n/a 197 9000028
Stacey Godding Set Dresser n/a 197 9000035
Marc Godding Set Dresser n/a 197 9000036
Louis-Frederic Denomme Set Dresser n/a 197 9000033
Michel Lambert Set Dresser n/a 197 9000031
Jerome Zurfluh Set Dresser n/a 197 9000029
Elise Deblois Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000021
Eve Boulonne Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000020
Viviane Vallee Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000012
Frederic St-Jean Art Department Coordinator Art Department Assistant Coordinator 195 9000013
Doris Simard Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000011
David Gaucher Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000010
Vincent Gingras-Liberali Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000009
Mathilde Amiot Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000014
Brent Lambert Set Designer n/a 202 9000015
Caroline Alder Set Designer n/a 202 9000019
Mario Chabot Set Designer n/a 202 9000018
Claude Lafrance Set Designer n/a 202 9000017
Celine Lampron Set Designer n/a 202 9000016
Cleo Paquette Painter n/a 200 9000093
Noemi Paquette Painter n/a 200 9000094
Shannon Gaulding Executive in Charge Executive Vice President Of Production(Relativity Media) 120791 11000012
Alice Neuhauser Head of Production Senior Vice President Of Operations(Relativity Media) 120889 11000013
Valerie Clement Sales Sales & Marketing Manager(Modus FX) 121175 11000011
Jeff Maynard New Media Digital Media Management(Vici Post Solutions) 121188 11000010
Paul Popa New Media Digital Media Management(Vici Post Solutions) 121188 11000009
Eva Quiroz Operations Vice President of Operations(Relativity Media) 121140 11000014
Dawn Darfus Executive Production Finance Executive(Relativity Media) 120806 11000015
Rosalind Lawton Executive in Charge Executive Vice President Of Business And Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 120791 11000019
Kevin Garrett Monroe Executive in Charge Vice President Of Business and Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 120791 11000020
Linda Benjamin Executive in Charge Executive Vice President Of Business And Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 120791 11000018
Steve Hutensky Executive in Charge Senior Executive Vice President Of Business Affairs(Relativity Media) 120791 11000017
Paul Davidge Executive Finance Executive(Relativity Media) 120806 11000016
Erik Lundermark New Media Digital Media Management(Vici Post Solutions) 121188 11000008
Brock Domin New Media Digital Media Management(Vici Post Solutions) 121188 11000007
Andrea Kenyon Casting n/a 179 10000002
Randi Wells Casting n/a 179 10000003
Joseph Middleton Casting n/a 179 10000001
Lubo Hristov Art Director Environments Art Director(Christov Effects & Design Inc) 183 9000154
Nathan Stinus Fredenburg Art Director (Tippett Studio) 183 9000153
Kathryn Calogero Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Jason Barhydt Executive in Charge Executive Vice President Of Production(Relativity Media) 120791 11000001
Andy Staffer New Media Digital Media Management(Vici Post Solutions) 121188 11000005
Justin Staffer New Media Digital Media Management(Vici Post Solutions) 121188 11000006
Andrew Zuk New Media Digital Media Management(Vici Post Solutions) 121188 11000004
Kenneth L. Halsband Executive in Charge of Production (Relativity Media) 118217 11000003
Robbie Brenner Executive in Charge Executive Vice President Of Production(Relativity Media) 120791 11000002
Nigel McNulty Executive in Charge Vice President Of Business And Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 120791 11000021
Nancy St John Consultant Visual Effects Consultant 120784 12000001
Louisanne Lamarre Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000012
Valerie Levesque Wardrobe Extras Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000013
Laurence Lacoste Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000011
Jean Theberge Costumes Costume Runner 120828 13000010
Martin Tarte Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000009
Catherine Gelinas Wardrobe Wardrobe Dresser 120823 13000014
Julie Amyot Wardrobe Wardrobe Dresser 120823 13000015
Erick Martinez Wardrobe Wardrobe Dresser 120823 13000020
Emilie Perrault Wardrobe Wardrobe Dresser 120823 13000021
Melissa Martel Wardrobe Wardrobe Dresser 120823 13000019
Sylvie Dagenais Wardrobe Wardrobe Dresser 120823 13000017
Eugenie Clermont Wardrobe Wardrobe Dresser 120823 13000016
Caroline Breard Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000008
Jennifer Anderson Costume Coordinator Costume Department Coordinator 120971 13000007
Jay L Spencer Consultant Digital Cinema & Global Networks Consultant 120784 12000005
Nick Brooks Consultant Visual Effects Consultant(Image Engine) 120784 12000006
Rip Hampton O'Neil Consultant (Film Factory Post, Montreal) 120784 12000004
Julia Lenardon Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000003
Leslie Korrick Consultant Look Development Consultant 120784 12000002
Greg Maxwell Consultant Security And Integrity Consultant 120784 12000007
Eiko Ishioka Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Annie Lamarre Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Chantal di Filippo Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000006
Caroline Poirier Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
John Glaser Wardrobe Wardrobe Consultant 120823 13000003
Simonetta Mariano Costume Designer (CAD) 169 13000002
Mario Hebert Scenic Artist Scenic Technician(Additional Photography) 745 9000152
Erik Gosselin Scenic Artist Scenic Technician(Additional Photography) 745 9000151
Andre Essiembre Model Maker Sculptor/Molder 121081 9000112
Annie Verdon Model Maker Sculptor/Molder 121081 9000113
Svetoslav Totev Model Maker Sculptor/Molder 121081 9000111
Francine Dubois Model Maker Sculptor/Molder 121081 9000110
Scott Thompson Model Maker Sculptor/Molder 121081 9000109
Fabrice Lapa Model Maker Sculptor/Molder 121081 9000114
Gilles Beauchamp Sculptor n/a 120910 9000115
Laurent Bonet Sculptor n/a 120910 9000119
Sylvain Masson Sculptor n/a 120910 9000120
Stephane Lussier Sculptor n/a 120910 9000118
Linda Bicari Sculptor n/a 120910 9000117
Marc Gadbois Sculptor n/a 120910 9000116
Laure de Miramon Model Maker Sculptor/Molder 121081 9000108
Luc Taillon Model Maker Sculptor/Molder 121081 9000107
Robert Tino Petronzio Model Maker Head Sculptor/Molder 121081 9000098
Claude Massicotte Model Maker Head Sculptor/Molder 121081 9000099
Jean Andre Model Maker Head Sculptor/Molder 121081 9000097
Lucie Fournier Sculptor n/a 120910 9000096
Diana Taneva Painter n/a 200 9000095
Chrystian Beaudoin Model Maker Sculptor/Molder 121081 9000100
Jean Luyet Model Maker Sculptor/Molder 121081 9000101
Luc Poudrier Model Maker Sculptor/Molder 121081 9000105
Paul Colpron Model Maker Sculptor/Molder 121081 9000106
Renee Clavet Model Maker Sculptor/Molder 121081 9000104
Jean-Claude Montplaisir Model Maker Sculptor/Molder 121081 9000103
Michel Bernard Model Maker Sculptor/Molder 121081 9000102
Nathalie Brassard Sculptor n/a 120910 9000121
Jackie Morin Sculptor n/a 120910 9000122
Felix Matte Greensman n/a 201 9000139
Alain Houle Greensman n/a 201 9000140
Sylvain Grenier Greensman n/a 201 9000138
Antoine Connolly Greensman n/a 201 9000137
Xavier Nolet Greensman n/a 201 9000136
Lubomir Hristov Art Director CG Environments Art Director 183 9000141
Francis Brousseau Set Dresser n/a 197 9000142
Catherine Caron-Lacoste Greensman n/a 201 9000149
Gilles Aird Art Director (Additional Photography) 183 9000150
Reno Hebert Greensman n/a 201 9000148
Reno Herbert Set Dresser n/a 197 9000147
Christian Pierre Set Dresser n/a 197 9000143
Marie-Claude Bolduc Greensman Key Greensman 201 9000135
Dylan La Freniere Greensman n/a 201 9000134
Gilless St Amand Sculptor n/a 120910 9000126
Alain Desroches Sculptor n/a 120910 9000127
Normand Cornut Sculptor n/a 120910 9000125
Terry Petterson Sculptor n/a 120910 9000124
Marc Chow Sculptor n/a 120910 9000123
Charles Sylvestre Sculptor n/a 120910 9000128
Andre Fournier Sculptor n/a 120910 9000129
Guy Paquin Model Maker Plaster/Molder 121081 9000133
Carlo De Muri Model Maker Plaster/Molder 121081 9000132
Marie Brodeur Model Maker Plaster/Molder 121081 9000131
Rachel Trottier Sculptor n/a 120910 9000130
Byron Wallen Music Indigenous Horns 120781 8000015
Carter Dewberry Music Featured Solo Cello 120781 8000014
Vlas Parlapanides Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Charles Parlapanides Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Jamie Marshall Associate Producer n/a 171 3000015
David Hopwood Associate Producer n/a 171 3000014
Shannon Gaulding Associate Producer n/a 171 3000013
Jeff Waxman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Heather Meehan Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Dana Reaves Bolla Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000006
Jennifer Robyn Madeloff Production Supervisor Production Associate 307 5000007
Daniel Auclair Production Manager n/a 305 5000005
Thomas Coe Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Jamie Marshall Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Nico Soultanakis Associate Producer n/a 171 3000012
Robbie Brenner Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000011
Gianni Nunnari Producer n/a 3 3000002
Ryan Kavanaugh Producer n/a 3 3000003
Mark Canton Producer n/a 3 3000001
Tarsem Singh Director n/a 2 2000001
Jimmy Duperval Actor Soldier 1 1000057
Tucker Tooley Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Jeff Waxman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Craig J. Flores Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000009
Rene Rigal Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000010
Kenneth L. Halsband Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Jason Felts Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Tommy Turtle Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Michael Sloan Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
Christopher Kulikowski Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000009
Carl Kouri Assistant Director n/a 163 5000033
Tanya Van Blockland Assistant Director n/a 163 5000036
Brigitte Goulet Assistant Director n/a 163 5000031
Erik Ajduk Assistant Director (CDN) 163 5000030
Marie-Laure Senechal Assistant Director n/a 163 5000027
Josianne Mailloux Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000037
Caroline-Isabelle Bedard Script Coordinator Script 120893 5000039
Dandy Thibaudeau Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000045
Lorette LeBlanc Continuity (Additional Photography) 890 5000046
Manon Bougie Production Manager (Additional Photography) 305 5000043
Tony Grazia Line Producer (Additional Photography) 161 5000042
Veronique Gagne Script Coordinator Script 120893 5000040
Jacinthe Hamelin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000026
Sara Sajedi Assistant Director n/a 163 5000025
Angele Gagnon Assistant Director (CDN) 163 5000013
Channel Lavoie Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Esteban Sanchez Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000012
Victorine Tamafo Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
Kim Berner Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000010
Lili-Anne Crevier Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Alessandro Lucas Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Anik Drapeau Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Evelyne Renaud Assistant Director n/a 163 5000023
Marielou Belisle-pierre Assistant Director n/a 163 5000021
Roxanna Macedo Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Yanick DiVito Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Austin Beauchamp Actor Village Child No 3 1 1000056
John Churchill Actor Village Child No 2 1 1000055
Corey Sevier Actor Apollo 1 1000019
Conrad Pla Actor Jailer 1 1000020
Romano Orzari Actor Icarus 1 1000018
Matthew G Taylor Actor Mondragon (King's Guard) 1 1000017
Stephen McHattie Actor Cassander 1 1000016
Neil Napier Actor Beast Handler 1 1000021
Tyrone Benskin Actor Hoplite Captain 1 1000022
Mercedes Leggett Actor High Priestess No 2 1 1000026
Tiio Horn Actor High Priestess No 3 1 1000027
Robert Naylor Actor Young Theseus 1 1000025
Dylan Scott Smith Actor Stephanos 1 1000024
Abdul Ayoola Actor Kerkyon (Guard) 1 1000023
Steve Byers Actor Heracles 1 1000015
Alan Van Sprang Actor Dareios 1 1000014
Stephen Dorff Actor Stavros 1 1000005
Freida Pinto Actor Phaedra 1 1000006
John Hurt Actor Old Man 1 1000004
Luke Evans Actor Zeus 1 1000003
Mickey Rourke Actor King Hyperion 1 1000002
Isabel Lucas Actor Athena 1 1000007
Kellan Lutz Actor Poseidon 1 1000008
Anne Day-Jones Actor Aethra 1 1000012
Greg Bryk Actor The Monk 1 1000013
Daniel Sharman Actor Ares 1 1000011
Peter Stebbings Actor Helios 1 1000010
Joseph Morgan Actor Lysander 1 1000009
Ayisha Issa Actor High Priestess No 4 1 1000028
Danny Blanco-Hall Actor Archon 1 1000029
Carlo Mestroni Actor Holy Man 1 1000046
Chantal Simard Actor Lysander's Mother 1 1000047
Tyler Hynes Actor Slave 1 1000045
André Kasper Kolstad Actor Little Boy 1 1000044
Zelia Mouana-Bankouezi Actor Young Priestess No 4 1 1000043
Brent Skagford Actor Hoplite Sentry 1 1000048
Kevin Kelsall Actor Hoplite Soldier No 2 1 1000049
Francis LaFreniere Actor Villager No 2 1 1000053
Shyrelle Yates Actor Village Child No 1 1 1000054
Lise Sita Actor Villager No 1 1 1000052
Samuel Platel Actor Heraklion 1 1000051
Patrick Sabongui Actor Hoplite Soldier No 3 1 1000050
Madison McAleer Actor Young Priestess No 3 1 1000042
Makayla Jade McManus-Leggett Actor Young Priestess No 2 1 1000041
Edward Yankie Actor Checkpoint Soldier 1 1000033
Gage Munroe Actor Elias 1 1000034
Alain Chanoine Actor Checkpoint Gatekeeper 1 1000032
Robert Maillet Actor Minotaur 1 1000031
Jason Cavalier Actor Heraklion Watchman/Hoplite Soldier No 1 1 1000030
Aron Tomori Actor Young Lysander 1 1000035
Marcello Bezina Actor Village Father 1 1000036
Alisha Nagarsheth Actor Young Phaedra 1 1000040
Charlie Duret Actor Young Virgin No 2 1 1000039
Jade Larocque Actor Young Virgin No 1 1 1000038
Roc Lafortune Actor Hoplite General 1 1000037
Julie Bougie-Boyer Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000049
Alexis Cadorette-Vigneau Technical Manager (Film Factory Post, Montreal) 121147 5000050
Tristan Mistrali Dailies Dailies Offline Logging 120999 6000071
Myriam Boileau Film Lab Dax Uploads 120850 6000072
Luciano Martins Dailies Dailies Offline Logging 120999 6000070
Eric Marapin Dailies Dailies Sound Synchronization 120999 6000069
Trevor White Film Lab Data Manager Technician 120850 6000068
Marianne Charlesbois Film Lab Data Manager 120850 6000073
Johannie Beaulieu Film Lab Data Manager 120850 6000074
Sylvain Marleau Color Timer Film Timer 120921 6000078
Dana Filip Film Lab Film Laboratory Control 120850 6000079
Richard Michaud Film Lab Film Laboratory Coordinator 120850 6000077
Nico Ilies Colorist DI Colorist 120920 6000076
Philippe Hamelin Film Lab Data Manager 120850 6000075
Yannick Desrochers Dailies Dailies Workflow Supervisor 120999 6000067
Martine Chamberland Dailies Video Dailies Coordinator 120999 6000066
Camille Baduraux Camera Trainee (Additional Photography) 120998 6000055
Marc Boucrot Colorist (Film Factory Post, Montreal) 120920 6000058
Jene Kinal Video Assistant Video Assist(Additional Photography) 121119 6000054
Ronald Casseus Video Assistant Video Assist(Additional Photography) 121119 6000053
Martine Leclerc Camera Assistant 1st Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000049
Guillaume Poulin Colorist Colorist Assistant(Film Factory Post, Montreal) 120920 6000059
Elie Akoka Colorist Colorist Assistant(Film Factory Post, Montreal) 120920 6000060
Yves Plante Dailies Video Dailies Coordinator 120999 6000064
Valerie Lavoie Dailies Video Dailies Coordinator 120999 6000065
George Jardon Film Lab Digital Customer Service 120850 6000063
Pierre Cadieux Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor) 120850 6000062
Carl Moore Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor) 120850 6000061
Lee Wimer Color Timer Film Finish Lab Color Timer 120921 6000080
Harry Muller Color Timer Film Finish Lab Color Timer 120921 6000081
Nick Woolage Music Orchestra & Choir Recorder(Air Lyndhurst, London) 120781 8000005
Adam Miller Recording Recordist 120578 8000006
Geoff Foster Music Orchestra & Choir Recorder(Air Lyndhurst, London) 120781 8000004
Bob Bowen Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Happy Walters Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Orchestra & Choir Contractor 121013 8000007
Lucy Whalley Music Contractor Orchestra & Choir Contractor 121013 8000008
Michael Levine Music Featured Acoustic Violin 120781 8000012
Hugh Marsh Music Featured Electric Violin 120781 8000013
Terry Edwards Music Choir Coordinator 120781 8000011
Ben Parry Music Choir Master 120781 8000010
London Voices Music Choir 120781 8000009
Trevor Morris Music Music, Score Producer, Conductor & Orchestrations 120781 8000001
Maxime Roberge On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000012
Yvonne Valdez Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Robert Dalva Editing n/a 120901 7000005
David Rosenbloom Editor n/a 172 7000003
Wyatt Jones Editor n/a 172 7000002
Stuart Levy Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jason Barnoski Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Bob Allen Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Serge Harvey On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000011
Angela Leaper Editorial Assistant (Tippett Studio) 120855 7000010
Markus Czyzewski Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Rolf Fleischmann Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Robert Guertin Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000048
Francois Archambault Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000047
Nicolas Marion Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000005
Roch Boucher Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000006
Francois Daignault Camera Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam 239 6000004
Colin Watkinson Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Brendan Galvin Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Robert Stecko Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Hugues Tremblay Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Soupharak Keoborakoth Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000013
Geoffroy Beauchemin Camera Operator n/a 239 6000014
Sylvain Dupuis Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000012
Laurent Alexis Guertin Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000011
Mathieu Decary Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000009
Rachel Schwartz Production Coordinator Physical Production Coordinator(Relativity Media) 162 5000064
Jean-Paul Mageren Project Manager n/a 120994 5000063
Jeremy Nicolaides Project Manager Management(Prime Focus) 120994 5000054
Matthew Bristowe Project Manager Management(Prime Focus) 120994 5000055
Bridgitte Krupke Project Manager Management(Prime Focus) 120994 5000053
Terry Clotiaux Project Manager Management(Prime Focus) 120994 5000052
Namit Malhotra Project Manager Management(Prime Focus) 120994 5000051
Kyle Gilbertson Production Manager VFX Production Manager(3D Revolution) 305 5000056
Ryan Delaney Production Coordinator (Prime Focus, London) 162 5000057
Scott Miller Stage Manager Studio Manager(Scanline VFX) 120797 5000061
Stefanie Guadagnino Project Manager n/a 120994 5000062
Blaise Panfalone Production Coordinator (Tippett Studio) 162 5000060
Aditya Badekar Production Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(Prime Focus, Mumbai) 162 5000059
Charlotte White Production Coordinator (Prime Focus, London) 162 5000058
Geoffrey St Hilaire Camera Operator n/a 239 6000015
Pierric Soucy Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000017
Martin Lebel Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000037
Eric Aubin Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000038
Boris Roy Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000036
Denis Fortier Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000035
Jacques F Bernier Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000034
Sylvain Dupuis Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000039
Pierric Soucy Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000040
Victor Ghizaru Video Assistant Video Assist Assistant 121119 6000045
Bert Tougas Cinematographer (Additional Photography) 402 6000046
Colin Beaudry-Sylvain Video Assistant Video Assist 121119 6000044
Michael Johnson Camera 3D Libra Head Technician 120798 6000043
Yann Mongrain Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000041
Yves Drapeau Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000033
Denis-Noel Mostert Camera Operator n/a 239 6000032
Jean-Francois Bastien Video Assistant Video Assist 121119 6000022
Zachary-Cy Vanasse Video Assistant Video Assist 121119 6000023
Stephanie Girard-Hamelin Video Assistant Video Assist 121119 6000021
Marie-Eve Gosselin Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000020
Julie Garceau Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000019
Rhyce Langker Camera Remote Head Technician 120798 6000025
Anatol Treba Video Assistant 3D Video Assist 121119 6000026
Dominique Ricard Camera Operator n/a 239 6000031
Alfonso Majorana Camera Operator n/a 239 6000030
Andre-Paul Therrien Camera EPK Cameraman 120798 6000029
Alain Bourassa Video Assistant 3D Video Assist 121119 6000027
Martine Picard Wardrobe Wardrobe Dresser 120823 13000022
Marie-Lynn Beaulieu Wardrobe Wardrobe Dresser 120823 13000023
Helena Laliberte Stunts Core Stunt Fighter 240 19000024
Gilbert LaRose Jr. Stunts Core Stunt Fighter 240 19000025
Patrick Kerton Stunts Core Stunt Fighter 240 19000023
Kevin Kelsall Stunts Core Stunt Fighter 240 19000022
Brian Jagersky Stunts Core Stunt Fighter 240 19000021
Elias Lemon Stunts Core Stunt Fighter 240 19000026
Christopher McGuire Stunts Core Stunt Fighter 240 19000027
Jonathan Rooney Stunts Core Stunt Fighter 240 19000031
Patrick Sabongui Stunts Core Stunt Fighter 240 19000032
Alexandre Prefontaine Stunts Core Stunt Fighter 240 19000030
Erik Meslier Stunts Core Stunt Fighter 240 19000029
Darren McGuire Stunts Core Stunt Fighter 240 19000028
Jason H