Scream 4 (2011)

Scream 4
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 43mins.
Genres Sequel, Horror
Keywords Scream (franchise)
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Neve Campbell Actor Sidney Prescott 1 1000001
Courteney Cox Actor Gale Weathers 1 1000002
David Arquette Actor Dwight 'Dewey' Riley 1 1000003
Emma Roberts Actor Jill Roberts 1 1000004
Hayden Panettiere Actor Kirby Reed 1 1000005
Mary McDonnell Actor Aunte Kale 1 1000006
Rory Culkin Actor Charlie 1 1000007
Nico Tortorella Actor Trevor Sheldon 1 1000008
Marley Shelton Actor Deputy Hicks 1 1000009
Alison Brie Actor Rebecca 1 1000010
Anthony Anderson Actor Deputy Perkins 1 1000011
Adam Brody Actor Deputy Hoss 1 1000012
Erik Knudsen Actor Robbie Mercer 1 1000013
Shenae Grimes Actor Trudie 1 1000014
Lucy Hale Actor Sherrie 1 1000015
Kristen Bell Actor Chloe 1 1000016
Anna Paquin Actor Rachel 1 1000017
Aimee Teegarden Actor Jenny 1 1000018
Britt Robertson Actor Marnie 1 1000019
Marielle Jaffe Actor Olivia Morris 1 1000020
Roger Jackson Actor "The Voice" 1 1000021
Dane Farwell Actor Ghostface 1 1000022
Nancy O'Dell Actor TV Host 1 1000023
Justin Brandt Actor Film Geek 1 1000024
Gordon Michaels Actor Deputy Jenkins 1 1000025
John Lepard Actor Mr.Baker 1 1000026
Kim Adams Actor Reporter #2 1 1000027
Devin Scillian Actor Reporter #3 1 1000028
Mark Buerkle Actor Dr.Orth 1 1000029
Julia Ho Actor Reporter #1 1 1000030
Alex Punch Actor Cocky Student 1 1000031
Heather Graham Actor Casey 1 1000032
Glenda Lewis Actor Reporter #4 1 1000033
William Spencer Actor Reporter #5 1 1000034
Tim Doty Actor Reporter #6 1 1000035
Peter Carey Actor Reporter #7 1 1000036
David Cowgill Actor Voice 1 1000037
Bridget Hoffman Actor Voice 1 1000038
Paul Pape Actor Voice 1 1000039
Shane Sweet Actor Voice 1 1000040
Oliver Brown Actor Voice 1 1000041
Terri Douglas Actor Voice 1 1000042
Rif Hutton Actor Voice 1 1000043
Marcella Lentz-Pope Actor Voice 1 1000044
June Christopher Actor Voice 1 1000045
Hollis Hart Actor Voice 1 1000046
Alex Mandelberg Actor Voice 1 1000047
Amy Sampson Actor Voice 1 1000048
Brittany Tuerpe Actor Voice 1 1000049
Wes Craven Director n/a 2 2000001
Kevin Williamson Producer n/a 3 3000001
Iya Labunka Producer n/a 3 3000002
Ron Schmidt Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Bob Weinstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Harvey Weinstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Ehren Kruger Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Matthew Stein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Cathy Konrad Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Marianne Maddalena Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Carly Feingold Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Kevin Williamson Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Kevin Williamson Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000002
Richard Chapla Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000001
Nicholas Mastandrea Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Ron Schmidt Line Producer n/a 161 5000003
Eric Bergman Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000004
Patrick Esposito Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Anastacia Nemec Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Lori Grabowski Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Georgina Marquis Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000008
Logan Cooper Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Sara Powell Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000010
J Caitlin Ringness Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Phillip VanSpronsen Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000012
Natalie Williams Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000013
Brian Bettwy Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000014
Ron Schmidt Unit Production Manager (Additional Photography) 182 5000015
David Rimer Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000016
Jamie Dake Assistant Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 192 5000017
Anastacia Nemec Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000018
Lori Grabowski Script Supervisor (Additional Photography) 191 5000019
Georgina Marquis Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 162 5000020
Sara Powell Assistant Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 192 5000021
Logan Cooper Location Manager (Additional Photography) 193 5000022
Raymond Tankard Assistant Location Manager (Additional Photography) 194 5000023
Natalie Williams Location Assistant (Additional Photography) 120947 5000024
Peter Deming Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Patrick Rousseau Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
David Eubank Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000003
Claire Stone Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000004
George Billinger Camera Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam 239 6000005
Dan Ming Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000006
Joe Sanchez Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000007
Brad Baker Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000008
Stephen Early Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000009
Zach Blosser Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000010
Sarah Schrivener Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000011
Gemma La Mana Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000012
Phil Bray Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000013
Eric Pickett Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000014
Randy Stone Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant(Additional Photography) 233 6000015
John Kairis Assistant Camera 1st Assistant(Additional Photography) 233 6000016
Nick Gilbert Loader (Additional Photography) 120956 6000017
Michael Chrouch Still Photographer (Additional Photography) 120485 6000018
Sharon Courtney Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Assistant(Additional Photography) 120899 6000019
Patrick Rousseau Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000020
David Eubank Assistant Camera 1st Assistant(Additional Photography) 233 6000021
George Billinger Camera Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam(Additional Photography) 239 6000022
Brad Baker Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant(Additional Photography) 233 6000023
Sarah Schrivener Camera Assistant (Additional Photography) 120867 6000024
Eric Pickett Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Additional Photography) 120899 6000025
Michael Hatzer Colorist Digital Colorist(Technicolor Hollywood) 120920 6000026
Chris Jensen Color Digital Color Assist(Technicolor Hollywood) 121024 6000027
Dan Williams Color Digital Color Assist(Technicolor Hollywood) 121024 6000028
Carl Moore Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor Hollywood) 120850 6000029
Mark Sahagun Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(Technicolor Hollywood) 120850 6000030
Todd Mitchell Film Lab Image Technician(Technicolor Hollywood) 120850 6000031
Doug Richardson Film Lab Image Technician(Technicolor Hollywood) 120850 6000032
Brad Sutton Film Lab Digital Restoration(Technicolor Hollywood) 120850 6000033
Lori Raskin Film Lab Digital Restoration(Technicolor Hollywood) 120850 6000034
Ashley Farber Film Lab Data Technician(Technicolor Hollywood) 120850 6000035
Cameron Weaver Film Lab Data Technician(Technicolor Hollywood) 120850 6000036
Peter McNulty Editor n/a 172 7000001
Brendan Walsh Editor n/a 172 7000002
Blair Miller Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Marco Beltrami Music n/a 120781 8000001
Liza Richardson Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
John Kurlander Recording Music Re Recording Engineer 120578 8000003
Tyson Lozensky Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000004
Buck Sanders Music Score Co-Producer 120781 8000005
Marcus Trumpp Music n/a 120781 8000006
Brandon Roberts Music n/a 120781 8000007
Dennis Smith Music n/a 120781 8000008
John Paesano Music n/a 120781 8000009
Ben Schor Music Editor n/a 214 8000010
Frank Palazzolo Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000011
Jesper Anderberg Song ("Something To Die For") 120859 8000012
Felix Rodriguez Song ("Something To Die For") 120859 8000013
Fredrik Blond Song ("Something To Die For") 120859 8000014
Maja Ivarsson Song ("Something To Die For") 120859 8000015
Johan Bengtsson Song ("Something To Die For") 120859 8000016
Harold Faltermeyer Song ("Axel F") 120859 8000018
Elytron Productions Song Performer ("Axel F") 120788 8000019
Corey Marriott Song ("Cup Of Coffee") 120859 8000020
Jay Marriott Song ("Cup Of Coffee") 120859 8000021
Steve Turnock Song ("Cup Of Coffee") 120859 8000022
Liam Young Song ("Cup Of Coffee") 120859 8000023
The Novocaines Song Performer ("Cup Of Coffee") 120788 8000024
Jesper Anderberg Song ("Yeah Yeah Yeah") 120859 8000025
Felix Rodriguez Song ("Yeah Yeah Yeah") 120859 8000026
Fredrik Blond Song ("Yeah Yeah Yeah") 120859 8000027
Maja Ivarsson Song ("Yeah Yeah Yeah") 120859 8000028
Johan Bengtsson Song ("Yeah Yeah Yeah") 120859 8000029
Logan Mader Song ("Denial") 120859 8000031
Lucas Banker Song ("Denial") 120859 8000032
Stereo Black Song Performer ("Denial") 120788 8000033
Kamtin Mohager Song ("Make My Body") 120859 8000034
Christophe Eagleton Song ("Make My Body") 120859 8000035
The Chain Gang Of 1974 Song Performer ("Make My Body") 120788 8000036
Desmond Child Song ("Bad Karma") 120859 8000037
Ida Sivertsen Song ("Bad Karma") 120859 8000038
Stefan Tornby Song ("Bad Karma") 120859 8000039
Ida Maria Song Performer ("Bad Karma") 120788 8000040
Jesse Laz-Hirsch Song ("On Fire") 120859 8000041
Locksley Song Performer ("On Fire") 120788 8000042
Tamara Schlesinger Song ("Run For Your Life") 120859 8000043
6 Day Riot Song Performer ("Run For Your Life") 120788 8000044
Eric Elbogen Song ("Devils") 120859 8000045
Say Hi Song Performer ("Devils") 120788 8000046
Adam Stockhausen Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Gerald Sullivan Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Helen Britten Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Jody Levine Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000004
Daniele Auber Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000005
Emma Stensaas Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000006
Cameron Ringness Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000007
Benjamin Dell Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000008
Aaron Zorn Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000009
Thomas Traugott Leadman n/a 433 9000010
Paul Stevens Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator 165 9000011
Matt Norskog Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000012
Robert Gau Painter On Set Painter 200 9000013
Francesca Gerlach Scenic Artist Lead Scenic 745 9000014
Billy Jones Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000015
Andrea Nowowiejski Scenic Artist Scenic Gang Boss 745 9000016
Annemarie Stoll Scenic Artist Scenic Painter 745 9000017
Diane Howard Scenic Artist Scenic Painter 745 9000018
Jane Thompson Scenic Artist Scenic Painter 745 9000019
Thomas Roysden Scenic Artist Scenic Painter 745 9000020
Jared Eck Scenic Artist Scenic Painter 745 9000021
Tom Sparkman Painter Set Painter 200 9000022
Eric Rhodes Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000023
Brent Cragin Greensman Standby Greens 201 9000024
Andrew Blair Greensman Standby Greens 201 9000025
Keith Miller Swing Gang Swing Gang Boss 434 9000026
Kurt Braun Swing Gang n/a 434 9000027
Jonathan Lurie Swing Gang n/a 434 9000028
Ronit Pinto Swing Gang n/a 434 9000029
Justin Behn Swing Gang n/a 434 9000030
Spencer Milton Swing Gang n/a 434 9000031
Zach Deater Swing Gang n/a 434 9000032
Dean Neeb Swing Gang n/a 434 9000033
Michael Grady Swing Gang n/a 434 9000034
Sarah Ivey Swing Gang n/a 434 9000035
Mark Bergman Swing Gang n/a 434 9000036
Paul Loney Swing Gang n/a 434 9000037
Cody Cohoon Swing Gang n/a 434 9000038
Tina Tottis Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000039
Michael Watts Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000040
Paulette Georges Art Department Coordinator (Additional Photography) 195 9000041
Daniele Auber Storyboard Artist (Additional Photography) 199 9000042
Tom Sparkman Charge Scenic Painter Charge Scenic(Additional Photography) 121085 9000043
Aaron Bytyniak Scenic Artist Scenic Gang Boss(Additional Photography) 745 9000044
Thomas Roysden Scenic Artist Scenic Painter(Additional Photography) 745 9000045
Helen Britten Set Decorator (Additional Photography) 165 9000046
Thomas Traugott Leadman (Additional Photography) 433 9000047
Jonathan Lurie Gang Boss (Additional Photography) 121117 9000048
Dean Neeb Set Dresser (Additional Photography) 197 9000049
Nikki Sass Set Dresser (Additional Photography) 197 9000050
David Vanhorn Set Dresser (Additional Photography) 197 9000051
Mark Sejnowski Art Department Layout Board(Additional Photography) 120843 9000052
Eric Rhodes Greensman (Additional Photography) 201 9000053
Nancy Nayor Casting Director (LA) 157 10000001
Avy Kaufman Casting Director (NY) 157 10000002
Sabrina Hyman Casting Associate (NY) 160 10000003
Leeba Zakharov Casting Associate (NY) 160 10000004
Andy Henry Casting Associate (LA) 160 10000005
Charles Gariepy Casting Associate n/a 160 10000006
Kathy Remski Extras Casting Extra Casting Associate 120851 10000007
Rose Gilpin Extras Casting Extra Casting Associate 120851 10000008
Carrie Ray Local Casting (Additional Photography) 121094 10000009
Kathy Remski Extras Casting (Additional Photography) 120851 10000010
Rose Gilpin Extras Casting (Additional Photography) 120851 10000011
Matthew Stein Executive in Charge of Production Executive In Charge Of Production/Casting(Dimension Films) 118217 11000001
Matthew Signer Executive in Charge of Production Executive In Charge Of Production/Casting(Dimension Films) 118217 11000002
Tim Clawson Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Physical Production(Dimension Films) 120791 11000003
Matthew Landon Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Post Production(Dimension Films) 120791 11000004
Stuart Burkin Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Post Production(Dimension Films) 120791 11000005
Amber Taylor Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Post Production(Dimension Films) 120791 11000006
Andrew Kramer Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Business & Legal Affairs(Dimension Films) 120791 11000007
Jeff Hynick Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Business & Legal Affairs(Dimension Films) 120791 11000008
Adrian Lopez Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Business & Legal Affairs(Dimension Films) 120791 11000009
Richard Glasser Executive in Charge (Dimension Films) 120791 11000010
Liz Biber Consultant Publicity Consultant 120784 12000001
John Kirby Acting Coach n/a 121130 12000002
Debra McGuire Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Diane Crooke Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Brian Mahon Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Joy Zapata Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000004
Peter King Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000005
Christopher Kristoff Costumer (for Ms.Cox) 120880 13000006
Catherine Hahn Key Costumer n/a 351 13000007
Jennifer Kamrath Key Costumer n/a 351 13000008
Vince Parada Key Costumer n/a 351 13000009
Kristi Hoffman Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000010
Megan Wiser Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Deanna Zapico Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000012
Gavin McGuire Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000013
Kaitlin Dahill Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000014
Maggie Fung Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000015
Kimberly Greene Makeup (for Ms.Campbell) 353 13000016
Tarra Day Makeup (for Ms.Campbell) 353 13000017
Elisa Marsh Makeup (for Ms.Cox) 353 13000018
Brigette Myre-Ellis Makeup (for Ms.Paquin) 353 13000019
Karen Knopp Makeup (for Ms.O'Dell) 353 13000020
Ellen Arden Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000021
Norma Lee Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000022
Brant Mayfield Hair Stylist (for Ms.Cox) 120799 13000023
Bobby Grayson Hair Stylist (for Ms.O'Dell) 120799 13000024
Marty Moss Hair Barber 120794 13000025
Dawn Mattocks Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000026
Gary Tunnicliffe Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Makeup & Prosthetics Designer 120881 13000027
Kristi Hoffman Set Costumer (Additional Photography) 121008 13000028
Nancy Hackett Costumer (Additional Photography) 120880 13000029
Kimberly Greene Makeup Makeup Department Head(Additional Photography) 353 13000030
Brittney Shea Makeup Artist (Additional Photography) 120801 13000031
Larry Waggoner Hair Hair Department Head(Additional Photography) 120794 13000032
Shannon Bakeman Hair Stylist (Additional Photography) 120799 13000033
Marty Moss Hair Stylist (Additional Photography) 120799 13000034
Jeffree Bloomer Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Anthony Cargioli Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Gail Carroll-Coe Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000003
Todd Toon Sound Design Sound Design/Supervising Sound Editor 120905 14000004
Don Malouf Sound Design Sound Design/Supervising Sound Editor 120905 14000005
Victoria Sampson ADR Editor n/a 220 14000006
Charles Ritter Sound Editor n/a 229 14000007
John Kwiatkowski Sound Editor n/a 229 14000008
Odin Benitez Sound Editor n/a 229 14000009
Albert Gasser Sound Editor n/a 229 14000010
Val Kuklowsky ADR Editor n/a 220 14000011
Pernell Salinas Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000012
Patrick Cyccone Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000013
Christian Minkler Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000014
Joe Barnett Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000015
Darrin Mann Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000016
Catherine Harper Foley Artist n/a 223 14000017
Chris Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000018
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000019
Bob Deschaine ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000020
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000021
Dean St John ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000022
Doc Kane ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000023
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000024
Tami Treadwell ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000025
Julio Carmona ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000026
Julie Altus ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000027
Jeannette Browning ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000028
Greg Townsend Sound Mixer Sound Mixing Recordist 230 14000029
Ethan Andrus Sound Mixer (Additional Photography) 230 14000030
Tom Sturgis Boom Operator (Additional Photography) 215 14000031
Michael Faba Sound Utility Sound(Additional Photography) 120816 14000032
James Wright Sound Engineer Dolby Technician 120916 14000033
Jay Fortune Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Philip Sloan Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Brian McClean Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000003
Michael Anderson Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Mike Berlucchi Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Bradley Knopf Electrician n/a 450 15000006
James Quinlan Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Brad Irvin Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Benjamin Bazmore Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Spike Simms Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000010
Geoffrey Ernst Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000011
Justin Cragin Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000012
Joe Corbeill Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000013
Pat Smith Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000014
James Shuryan Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000015
Dennis Rottell Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000016
Robert Shober Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000017
Jackson Lockard Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000018
Brian Kelly Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000019
Jeff Piontkowski Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000020
Paul Wilkowsky Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000021
Tony Bendt Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000022
Ray Skinner Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000023
Steven Alessi Grip n/a 365 15000024
Brandon Cundiff Grip n/a 365 15000025
Andy Lostumo Grip n/a 365 15000026
Spencer Rohan Grip n/a 365 15000027
Kevin Fannon Grip n/a 365 15000028
Tony Boura Grip n/a 365 15000029
Tracy Neftzger Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000030
Jim Culligan Rigging Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 120944 15000031
Todd Grunberger Rigging Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 120944 15000032
Dallas Griffin Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000033
Jim Rogers Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000034
Phaedra Eason Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000035
Philip Sloan Key Grip (Additional Photography) 263 15000036
Paul Wilkowsky Best Boy Grip (Additional Photography) 265 15000037
Tracy Neftzger Key Rigging Grip (Additional Photography) 120946 15000038
Tim Collins Dolly Grip (Additional Photography) 264 15000039
Mike Anderson Dolly Grip (Additional Photography) 264 15000040
Kevin Fannon Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000041
Brandon Cundiff Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000042
Eric Hill Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000043
Sean Kelly Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000044
Matt Berlardi Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000045
Rick West Chief Lighting Technician (Additional Photography) 357 15000046
Geoffrey Ernst Chief Lighting Technician (Additional Photography) 357 15000047
Brian Minzlaff Lighting Technician (Additional Photography) 120907 15000048
J.P. Belliard Lighting Technician (Additional Photography) 120907 15000049
Bradley Knopf Lighting Technician (Additional Photography) 120907 15000050
Mike Berlucchi Lighting Technician (Additional Photography) 120907 15000051
Brian Kelly Rigging Gaffer (Additional Photography) 120937 15000052
Justin Cragin Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric(Additional Photography) 259 15000053
Kevin Wandrei Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Additional Photography) 120958 15000054
Robert Anderson Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Additional Photography) 120958 15000055
Mary Gleason Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Ryan Gomez Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Valerie Meloche Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Sara Denson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Kelly Stultz Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000005
M. K. Shaw Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000006
Sylvia Spronsen Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000007
Daniella Doyen Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000008
David Malver Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000009
Robin Reitman Production Accountant (Additional Photography) 282 16000010
Ian Hartshorn Assistant Accountant (Additional Photography) 120950 16000011
Valerie Meloche Assistant Accountant (Additional Photography) 120950 16000012
Troy Brown Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Brian Avery Stunt Double (for Dewey) 120980 19000002
Karin Silvestri Stunt Double (for Sidney) 120980 19000003
Allison Caetano Stunt Double (for Jill) 120980 19000004
Dana Reed Stunt Double (for Gale/Rebecca) 120980 19000005
Stacey Carino Stunt Double (for Olivia) 120980 19000006
Ann Scott Stunt Double (for Hicks) 120980 19000007
Riley Harper Stunt Double (for Trevor) 120980 19000008
Greg Guihan Stunt Double (for Charlie) 120980 19000009
Banzai Vitale Stunts Stunt Driver/Cop 240 19000010
Dailyn Matthews Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000011
Bob Brown Stunts Utility Stunt(Additional Photography) 240 19000012
Troy Brown Stunt Coordinator (Additional Photography) 120804 19000013
Michael Davis Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Ron Napier Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Ted Nolan Construction Gang Boss 120900 21000003
Elbert Slider Construction Gang Boss 120900 21000004
Sean Clouser Construction Coordinator (Additional Photography) 276 21000005
Paul Kuzmich Catering Caterer 120954 22000001
Paul Rathburn Chef n/a 121045 22000002
Stanley Pratt Chef n/a 121045 22000003
Gabriel Rivera Chef n/a 121045 22000004
Rosendo Fernandez Chef Prep Cook 121045 22000005
Tom Battani Craft Service Server 120903 22000006
Victor Lopez Craft Service Server 120903 22000007
Megan Meganck Craft Service n/a 120903 22000008
Pete Rinehart Craft Service n/a 120903 22000009
C Eckles Craft Service n/a 120903 22000010
John Kirtland Craft Service n/a 120903 22000011
Daimon Saldivar Craft Service n/a 120903 22000012
Bryan Meganck Craft Service n/a 120903 22000013
Paul Kuzmich Catering (Additional Photography) 120954 22000014
Peter Lowe Chef (Additional Photography) 121045 22000015
Hakim Shakoor Chef Prep Cook(Additional Photography) 121045 22000016
C Eckles Craft Service (Additional Photography) 120903 22000017
Bryan Meganck Craft Service (Additional Photography) 120903 22000018
Tom Battani Catering Server(Additional Photography) 120954 22000019
Gabriel Rivera Chef (Additional Photography) 121045 22000020
Jamison Goei Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Ron Bolanowski Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
Christopher Hosey Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000003
Robert Bolanowski Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000004
Ron Bolanowski Special Effects (Additional Photography) 168 23000005
Robert Bolanowski Special Effects Technician (Additional Photography) 242 23000006
Jon Cowley Visual Effects Supervisor (Prime Focus) 249 23000007
Reupal Rawal Visual Effects Supervisor (Prime Focus) 249 23000008
Merzin Tavaria Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Prime Focus) 243 23000009
Randall Shore Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Prime Focus) 243 23000010
David Fox Visual Effects Producer (Prime Focus) 243 23000011
Shome Dasgupta Visual Effects Producer (Prime Focus) 243 23000012
Michael D'Sa Visual Effects Producer (Prime Focus) 243 23000013
Keith Devlin Compositing Supervisor (Prime Focus) 120928 23000014
S Mohanraj Visual Effects Motion Graphics(Prime Focus) 419 23000015
P Bakiyaraj Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting(Prime Focus) 120959 23000016
Matt Giampa Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000017
Bharat De Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000018
Snehal Mohapatra Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000019
Darpan Kataria Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000020
Jiwoon Kim Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000021
Sandesh Gawli Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000022
Amit Kambli Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000023
Trevor Strand Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000024
Prag Gargatte Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000025
Sachin Suryavanshi Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000026
Shashank Jadhav Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000027
Yogender Tonke 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000028
Animesh Maity 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000029
Gourav Gupta 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000030
Mani Bhushan 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000031
Damudar Khuman 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000032
Dipak Prabhu 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000033
Rohinton Irani 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000034
Sachin Jadav 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000035
Prashant Dhotre 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000036
Manpreet Singh 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000037
Rajeev Kumar Visual Effects Line Producer(Prime Focus) 419 23000038
Asha Joseph Visual Effects Line Producer(Prime Focus) 419 23000039
Bruce Schluter Titles Titles Designer(PJF Productions Inc) 120825 23000040
Zachary Medow Visual Effects Preview Colorist 419 23000041
John Jones Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Skip Crank Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Kimberly Thrasher Assistant Property Master Property Assistant 120969 24000003
Kathy Fennessy Assistant Property Master Property Assistant 120969 24000004
Anna Fennessy Assistant Property Master Property Assistant 120969 24000005
Loren Stielstra Props Prop Maker 120817 24000006
Michael Dubyak Props Prop Maker 120817 24000007
Danny Daniels Props Prop Maker 120817 24000008
Edward Smith Props Prop Maker 120817 24000009
Richard Morgan Props Prop Maker 120817 24000010
Russell Dunham Props Prop Maker 120817 24000011
Noel Keesee Props Prop Maker 120817 24000012
Boyd Bosseler Props Prop Maker 120817 24000013
Thom Lengyel Props Prop Maker 120817 24000014
Steve Wandtke Props Prop Maker 120817 24000015
Robin Michels Props Prop Maker 120817 24000016
Jeff Butcher Property Master (Additional Photography) 120805 24000017
Kimberly Thrasher Assistant Property Master (Additional Photography) 120969 24000018
Brittin Richter Props Property Assistant(Additional Photography) 120817 24000019
Tom Meredith Apprentice Video Intern 120976 25000001
Alyssa Batchelor Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000002
Jason Roby Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000003
Nina Tarnawsky Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000004
Neil Fisher Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000005
Jessica Dzialowski Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000006
Louise Seppi Travel Coordinator Travel Coordinator/Production Secretary 121042 25000007
Tonylee Nelson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Jessica Smith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Erica Sterne Assistant (to Mr. Craven) 120820 25000010
Jocelyn Webber Assistant (to Ms.Labunka) 120820 25000011
Courtenay Johnson Assistant (to Ms.Labunka) 120820 25000012
Charlie Charbonneau Assistant (to Mr.Williamson) 120820 25000013
Christopher Loveday Assistant (to Mr.Schmidt) 120820 25000014
Ashley Esley Assistant (to Ms.Campbell) 120820 25000015
Michael Chahine Assistant (to Ms.Cox/Mr.Arquette) 120820 25000016
Alex Punch Apprentice Production Intern 120976 25000017
David Croom Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000018
Alexander Vadasy Medic n/a 120966 25000019
Michael O'Brian Medic n/a 120966 25000020
Jon Bergholz Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000021
John James Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000022
Kevin Craig Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000023
John White Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000024
Robert Barnes Driver n/a 273 25000025
Craig Collins Driver n/a 273 25000026
John Gooden Driver n/a 273 25000027
Scott Grace Driver n/a 273 25000028
Gilbert Herrick Driver n/a 273 25000029
Jeffrey Lemieux Driver n/a 273 25000030
Kenneth Mcfarland Driver n/a 273 25000031
Dean Miller Driver n/a 273 25000032
Pat Patricca Driver n/a 273 25000033
Laura Schwab Driver n/a 273 25000034
William Bernardin Driver n/a 273 25000035
Ronald Cimini Driver n/a 273 25000036
Edward Gordon Driver n/a 273 25000037
Reggie Green Driver n/a 273 25000038
Bernard Karbousky Driver n/a 273 25000039
Gary Lett Driver n/a 273 25000040
Pat Meehan Driver n/a 273 25000041
James Miller Driver n/a 273 25000042
Roy Rinaldi Driver n/a 273 25000043
Bill Searles Driver n/a 273 25000044
Keith Welch Driver n/a 273 25000045
James Chandler Driver n/a 273 25000046
Tommy Frey Driver n/a 273 25000047
Mark Grace Driver n/a 273 25000048
Jason Harmer Driver n/a 273 25000049
Thomas Keonig Driver n/a 273 25000050
Timothy Meehan Driver n/a 273 25000051
Tom Mohan Driver n/a 273 25000052
Roger Schriner Driver n/a 273 25000053
Robert Shaw Driver n/a 273 25000054
Melissa Bradac Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000055
Christopher Loveday Production Assistant n/a 275 25000056
Danielle Champe Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000057
Jason Roby Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000058
Alyssa Batchelor Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000059
Michael Zakalik Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000060
Michael Zakalik Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000061
Tonylee Nelson Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000062
Christopher Loveday Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000063
Erica Sterne Assistant Assistant to Mr.Craven(Additional Photography) 120820 25000064
Jocelyn Webber Assistant Assistant to Ms.Labunka(Additional Photography) 120820 25000065
Alexander Vadasy Medic Set Medic(Additional Photography) 120966 25000066
Jon Bergholz Transportation Coordinator (Additional Photography) 271 25000067
John James Transportation Captain (Additional Photography) 272 25000068
Robert Barnes Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000069
Craig Collins Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000070
John Gooden Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000071
Scott Grace Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000072
Jeffrey Lemieux Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000073
Laura Schwab Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000074
Ronald Cimini Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000075
Edward Gordon Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000076
Pat Meehan Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000077
James Miller Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000078
Mark Grace Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000079
Jason Harmer Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000080
Timothy Meehan Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000081
Tom Mohan Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000082
Roger Schriner Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000083
Jason Isom Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000084
John White Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000085
Franco Rea Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000086
Gerald May Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000087
Jim Jaffe Coordinator Product Placement(Jaffe Entertainment) 528 25000088
James Greiner Security Security Foreman 120951 26000001
Jeremy Caves Other DOT Administrator 120795 26000002
Christina Schmidt Other DOT Administrator 120795 26000003
Jeremy Caves Other DOT Administrator(Additional Photography) 120795 26000004
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc) 120879 26000005
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc) 120879 26000006
Synopsis
Sidney Prescott, now the author of a self-help book, returns home to Woodsboro on the last stop of her book tour. There she reconnects with Sheriff Dewey and Gale Weathers, who are now married, as well as her cousin Jill and her Aunt Kate. Unfortunately, Sidney's appearance also brings about the return of Ghostface, putting Sidney, Gale, and Dewey, along with Jill, her friends, and the whole town of Woodsboro in danger.