Big Mommas: Like Father, Like Son (2011)

Big Mommas: Like Father, Like Son
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 47mins.
Genres Crime, Comedy, Sequel
Keywords Big Momma's House (franchise)
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Martin Lawrence Actor Malcolm Turner/Big Momma 1 1000001
Brandon Jackson Actor Trent/Charmaine 1 1000002
Jessica Lucas Actor Haley 1 1000003
Faizon Love Actor Kurtis Kool 1 1000004
Emily Rios Actor Isabelle 1 1000005
Portia Doubleday Actor Jasmine 1 1000006
Michelle Ang Actor Mia 1 1000007
Tony Curran Actor Chirkoff 1 1000008
Ken Jeong Actor Mailman 1 1000009
Ana Ortiz Actor Gail 1 1000010
Henri Lubatti Actor Vlad 1 1000011
Lorenzo Pisoni Actor Dmitri 1 1000012
Marc Jefferies Actor Rembrandt 1 1000013
Brandon Gill Actor Scratch 1 1000014
Zack Mines Actor Delante 1 1000015
Trey Lindsey Actor TJ 1 1000016
Max Casella Actor Canetti 1 1000017
Susan Walters Actor Mall Mother 1 1000018
Sherri Shepherd Actor Beverly Townsend 1 1000019
Susan Griffiths Actor Cafeteria Girl #1 1 1000020
Brianne Gould Actor Cafeteria Girl #2 1 1000021
Dawntavia Bullard Actor Cafeteria Girl - Another Girl 1 1000022
Monica Wilson Dancer n/a 121197 1000023
Mari Morrow Actor Ms. Mercier 1 1000024
Susie Spear Actor Art Teacher 1 1000025
Lily Chambers Actor Drama Queen #1 1 1000026
Jasmine Burke Actor Drama Queen #2 1 1000027
Juliet Kim Actor Quad Student 1 1000028
Brian Lafontaine Actor Crawford 1 1000029
Ramsey Luke Actor FBI Agent 1 1000030
Jazmia Battle Actor Diva #1 1 1000031
Christiani Pitts Actor Diva #2 1 1000032
Bianca Brewton Dancer n/a 121197 1000033
Christina Chandler Dancer n/a 121197 1000034
Elysandra Quiñones Dancer n/a 121197 1000035
Kenitia Coleman Dancer n/a 121197 1000036
Allison Forslund Dancer n/a 121197 1000037
Christina Glur Dancer n/a 121197 1000038
Whitney Brown Dancer n/a 121197 1000039
Ashlee Nino Dancer n/a 121197 1000040
Candace Maxwell Dancer n/a 121197 1000041
Madison Benson Dancer n/a 121197 1000042
Carson Seeley Dancer n/a 121197 1000043
Laura Edwards Dancer n/a 121197 1000044
John Whitesell Director n/a 2 2000001
David Friendly Producer n/a 3 3000001
Michael Green Producer n/a 3 3000002
Arnon Milchan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Martin Lawrence Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Jeff Kwatinetz Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Jeremiah Samuels Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
William Clark Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Darice Rollins Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Matthew Fogel Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Matthew Fogel Story By n/a 120779 4000002
Don Rhymer Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Darryl Quarles Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000004
Jeremiah Samuels Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Bill Badalato Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
William Clark Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Chad Wheeler Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Damiana Kamishin Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
Gail Hunter Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Laura Bryant Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Vicki Siefker Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000008
Karen Mason Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Demetrice Williams Location Assistant Location Liaisons(Agnes Scott College) 120947 5000010
Kimberly Barker Location Assistant Location Liaisons(Agnes Scott College) 120947 5000011
Corey Gilbert Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000012
Elliot Holmes Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000013
Sean Walker Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000014
Thomas Wohlford Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000015
Daniel Parker Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000016
Sarah Swick Production Manager (Soho VFX) 305 5000017
Ainsley Thomas Production Coordinator (Soho VFX) 162 5000018
Paul Davis Unit Manager Unit Supervisor 120832 5000019
James Giovannetti Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Todd Turner Assistant Director n/a 163 5000021
Scott Bryant Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Amy Blanc-Lacy Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000023
Debbie Walters Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000024
Anthony Richmond Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jeffrey Greeley Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Mark Figueroa Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000003
Ross Davis Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000004
Jody Miller Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 232 6000005
Rick Drapkin Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadycam Operator 232 6000006
David Galbraith Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000007
Chris Mack Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000008
Dwight Campbell Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000009
Matthew McGinn Loader Film Loader 120956 6000010
John Johnson Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000011
W Basquette Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000012
Taifa Graves Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000013
Herb Kossover Stock Footage Additional Footage(Kossover & Company) 120982 6000014
George Chavez Color Timer n/a 120921 6000015
Lee Tucker Film Lab Preview Engineer 120850 6000016
Mike Sowa Colorist Digital Intermediate Supervising Colorist(Laser Pacific) 120920 6000017
Ryan Helsley Film Lab Digital Intermediate Manager(Laser Pacific) 120850 6000018
Valance Eisleben Film Lab Digital Conform Editor(Laser Pacific) 120850 6000019
Mark Vargo Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000020
Greg Baldi Camera Operator n/a 239 6000021
Michael Endler Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000022
Gary Scott Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000023
Michael Torino Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000024
Matthew Horn Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000025
Sherri Leger Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000026
Brian Perry Camera Pursuit Crane Operator 120798 6000027
Jeff Comfort Camera Utility Pursuit Head Tech 121074 6000028
Priscilla Nedd-Friendly Film Editor n/a 121101 7000001
Gregg London Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Anthony Rosc Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Brian Martin Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000004
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000005
David Newman Music n/a 120781 8000001
Dave Jordan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Jojo Villanueva Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Ali Theodore Music Music And Songs 120781 8000004
Matt Andrews Music Music Playback 120781 8000005
Chris Classic Music Producer n/a 323 8000006
Alana Fonseca Music Producer n/a 323 8000007
Jason Gleed Music Producer n/a 323 8000008
Rebekah Touma Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000009
Tom Kramer Music Editor n/a 214 8000010
Jim Harrison Music Editor n/a 214 8000011
Jeff Carson Music Editor n/a 214 8000012
Fred Vogler Score Mixing Scoring Mixer 120927 8000013
Daniel Hamuy Music Orchestration 120781 8000014
Christine Bergren Music Music Legal And Clearance Service 120781 8000015
Lauren Shotwell Music Music Legal And Clearance Service 120781 8000016
Julian Davis Song ("On The Grind") 120859 8000017
Rachel Rickert Song ("On The Grind") 120859 8000018
Alana Fonseca Song ("On The Grind") 120859 8000019
Joseph Katsaros Song ("On The Grind") 120859 8000020
Ali Theodore Song ("On The Grind") 120859 8000021
Julian Davis Song ("Lyrical Miracle") 120859 8000023
Alana Fonseca Song ("Lyrical Miracle") 120859 8000024
Zach Danziger Song ("Lyrical Miracle") 120859 8000025
Ali Theodore Song ("Lyrical Miracle") 120859 8000026
Brandon Jackson Song Performer ("Lyrical Miracle") 120788 8000027
Hiram Bronkelstein Song ("I Need You The Most") 120859 8000028
Hiram Bronkelstein Song Performer ("I Need You The Most") 120788 8000029
Kelis Song ("I Don't Think So") 120859 8000030
Max Martin Song ("I Don't Think So") 120859 8000031
Lukasz Gottwald Song ("I Don't Think So") 120859 8000032
Kelis Song Performer ("I Don't Think So") 120788 8000033
Matt Dike Song ("Wild Thing") 120859 8000034
Tone Loc Song ("Wild Thing") 120859 8000035
Marvin Young Song ("Wild Thing") 120859 8000036
Tone Loc Song Performer ("Wild Thing") 120788 8000037
Michael Klein Song ("What They Talkin' Bout") 120859 8000038
Alana Fonseca Song ("What They Talkin' Bout") 120859 8000039
Sarai Howard Song ("What They Talkin' Bout") 120859 8000040
Aly Tejas Song ("Plie 2/4") 120859 8000042
Aly Tejas Song Performer ("Plie 2/4") 120788 8000043
Michael Klein Song ("Do Tha Copy Kat") 120859 8000044
Julian Davis Song ("Do Tha Copy Kat") 120859 8000045
Ali Theodore Song ("Do Tha Copy Kat") 120859 8000046
Classic Song Performer ("Do Tha Copy Kat") 120788 8000047
Abdul Saleh Song ("Jungle Flames") 120859 8000048
Joachim Rygg Song ("Jungle Flames") 120859 8000049
Triniti Bhaguandas Song ("Jungle Flames") 120859 8000050
DNC Song Performer ("Jungle Flames") 120788 8000051
Paul Taylor Song ("The Way It Is") 120859 8000052
Robbie Wyckoff Song ("The Way It Is") 120859 8000053
Robbie Wyckoff Song Performer ("The Way It Is") 120788 8000054
Ali Theodore Song ("I Can Change") 120859 8000055
Alana Fonseca Song ("I Can Change") 120859 8000056
Jordan Yaeger Song ("I Can Change") 120859 8000057
Bryan Spitzer Song ("I Can Change") 120859 8000058
Jack Miz Song Performer ("I Can Change") 120788 8000059
Paul Lenart Song ("Armadillo Shuffle") 120859 8000060
Larry Luddecke Song ("Armadillo Shuffle") 120859 8000061
Ali Theodore Song ("My Shorty's Hot") 120859 8000062
Zach Danziger Song ("My Shorty's Hot") 120859 8000063
Julian Davis Song ("My Shorty's Hot") 120859 8000064
Rachel Rickert Song ("My Shorty's Hot") 120859 8000065
David Wolinski Song ("Ain't Nobody") 120859 8000067
Jessica Lucas Song Performer ("Ain't Nobody") 120788 8000068
Brandon Jackson Song Performer ("Ain't Nobody") 120788 8000069
LL Cool J Song ("Mama Said Knock You Out") 120859 8000070
Sly Stone Song ("Mama Said Knock You Out") 120859 8000071
Marley Marl Song ("Mama Said Knock You Out") 120859 8000073
James McCants Song ("Mama Said Knock You Out") 120859 8000074
Leroy McCants Song ("Mama Said Knock You Out") 120859 8000075
Bootsy Collins Song ("Mama Said Knock You Out") 120859 8000076
George Clinton Song ("Mama Said Knock You Out") 120859 8000077
Walter Morrison Song ("Mama Said Knock You Out") 120859 8000078
Eve Song ("Tambourine") 120859 8000079
Swizz Beatz Song ("Tambourine") 120859 8000080
Charles Brown Song ("Tambourine") 120859 8000081
Carl Kidd Song ("Tambourine") 120859 8000082
Sean Garrett Song ("Tambourine") 120859 8000083
Eve Song Performer ("Tambourine") 120788 8000084
Dennis Matkosky Song ("Maniac") 120859 8000085
Michael Sembello Song Performer ("Maniac") 120788 8000086
Daniele Luppi Song Performer ("String Suite Giga") 120788 8000087
Norman Whitfield Song ("Papa Was A Rollin' Stone") 120859 8000088
Barrett Strong Song ("Papa Was A Rollin' Stone") 120859 8000089
A Brown Song ("You Sexy Thing") 120859 8000091
Rick James Song ("Give It To Me Baby") 120859 8000093
Rick James Song Performer ("Give It To Me Baby") 120788 8000094
Joseph Katsaros Song ("Big Beat Classic") 120859 8000095
Ali Theodore Song ("Big Beat Classic") 120859 8000096
Ali Dee And The Deekompressors Song Performer ("Big Beat Classic") 120788 8000097
Jason Gleed Song ("Baby You Know") 120859 8000098
Alana Fonseca Song ("Baby You Know") 120859 8000099
Julian Davis Song ("Baby You Know") 120859 8000100
Ali Theodore Song ("Baby You Know") 120859 8000101
Jessica Lucas Song Performer ("Baby You Know") 120788 8000102
Brandon Jackson Song Performer ("Baby You Know") 120788 8000103
Dre Mason Song ("Temperature Rising") 120859 8000104
Dre Mason Song Performer ("Temperature Rising") 120788 8000105
Michael Sembello Song ("Maniac") 120859 8000106
Meghan Rogers Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Mark Garner Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Frank Galline Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Sedrick Lakpa Set Dresser n/a 197 9000004
Drew Meyers Set Dresser n/a 197 9000005
Sammy McGehee Gang Boss Propmaker Gang Boss 121117 9000006
David Gunter Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Lawrence Heap Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Ky Nguyen Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
George Brenick Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Nelson Hagood Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Robert Nichols Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Joseph Litsch Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Nichola Lafferty Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Justin Miller Art Department Draftsman 120843 9000015
Jaclyn Behringer Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000016
Cameron Beasley Set Designer n/a 202 9000017
Doug Fick Set Designer n/a 202 9000018
Patrick Fuhrman Leadman n/a 433 9000019
Ellen Kerr Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000020
Michelle Ihnot Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000021
Joey Haase Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000022
Shannon Black Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000023
Henry Dando Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000024
Christopher Wdowin Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000025
Jonathon Brown Greensman n/a 201 9000026
Randy Grizzle Greensman n/a 201 9000027
Steven Smith Greensman n/a 201 9000028
Juan Gonzalez Greensman n/a 201 9000029
Mac Smith Greensman n/a 201 9000030
Michael Brown Painter n/a 200 9000031
Nick Nelson Painter n/a 200 9000032
Robert Martin Painter n/a 200 9000033
Lauren Jackson Painter n/a 200 9000034
Kevin Schroeder Painter n/a 200 9000035
Mary Soutar Painter n/a 200 9000036
Sara Steele Painter n/a 200 9000037
Michael Thompson Painter n/a 200 9000038
William Duncan Painter n/a 200 9000039
Melchizerdec Pemberton Painter n/a 200 9000040
James Kovar Gang Boss Propmaker Gang Boss 121117 9000041
Fred Fonner Gang Boss Propmaker Gang Boss 121117 9000042
Tommy Bruce Gang Boss Propmaker Gang Boss 121117 9000043
Chris Ferris Gang Boss Propmaker Gang Boss 121117 9000044
Dale Jeantet Gang Boss Propmaker Gang Boss 121117 9000045
Mark Nave Gang Boss Propmaker Gang Boss 121117 9000046
Sara Bettinger Gang Boss Propmaker Gang Boss 121117 9000047
Thomas Ellis Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000048
Kathleen Denson Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000049
Donny Jordan Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000050
Johnny Land Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000051
Scott Troglin Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000052
Carol Francoso Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000053
Clint Ivie Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000054
Michael Roland Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000055
Lee Ivey Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000056
Cindi Jordan Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000057
Dennis Wood Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000058
Gary Wimmer Scenic Artist Scenic Charge 745 9000059
Franklin Bennett Scenic Artist Scenic Charge 745 9000060
Gabe Harrington Art Department Graffiti Artist 120843 9000061
Adam McNeil Art Department Graffiti Artist 120843 9000062
Alfonso Rodriguez Art Department Graffiti Artist 120843 9000063
Joshua Borrego Art Department Graffiti Artist 120843 9000064
Louis Lapierre Art Department Graffiti Artist 120843 9000065
Roberto Maymi Art Department Graffiti Artist 120843 9000066
Juan Alexander Art Department Graffiti Artist 120843 9000067
Andrew Kobayashi Art Department Graffiti Artist 120843 9000068
William Mitchell Art Department Graffiti Artist 120843 9000069
Kim Coleman Casting Director (LA) 157 10000001
Alexa Fogel Casting Director (NY) 157 10000002
John McAlary Casting Associate (LA) 160 10000003
Natasha Ward Casting Associate (LA) 160 10000004
Lisa Fincannon Casting (Atlanta) 179 10000005
Craig Fincannon Casting (Atlanta) 179 10000006
Mark Fincannon Casting (Atlanta) 179 10000007
Nadia Lubbe Casting Associate n/a 160 10000008
Andy Henry Casting Associate n/a 160 10000009
Jackie Sollitto Casting Associate n/a 160 10000010
Natasha Ward Casting Associate n/a 160 10000011
Patrick Ingram Extras Casting Extra Casting Coordinator 120851 10000012
Sorrell Sanders Extras Casting Extra Casting Associate 120851 10000013
Nathan Wright Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000014
Leah Katznelson Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Amanda Riley Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000002
Scott O'Leary Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Kenya Ware Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Vaughnette Smith Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Monique Woods Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Cindy Ganoe Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000007
Fame Hughes Wardrobe (for Mr. Lawrence) 120823 13000008
Kamani Sawyer Makeup Artist (for Mr. Lawrence) 120801 13000009
Beverly Pryor Makeup Artist Depatment Head Make-Up Artist 120801 13000010
John Bayless Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000011
Selena Miller Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Mike Elizalde Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc) 120935 13000013
Cass McClure Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc) 120935 13000014
Frederick Fraleigh Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc) 120935 13000015
Darin Bouyssou Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc) 120935 13000016
Mary Elizalde Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc) 120935 13000017
Chris Walker Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc) 120935 13000018
Scott Millenbaugh Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc) 120935 13000019
David Perteet Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc) 120935 13000020
Claire Flewin Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc) 120935 13000021
Sally Ray Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc) 120935 13000022
Maria Sundeen Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc) 120935 13000023
Gladys Cepeda Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc) 120935 13000024
Brian Rae Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc) 120935 13000025
Brent Baker Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc) 120935 13000026
Chris Garnaas Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc) 120935 13000027
Mario Torres Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc) 120935 13000028
Bill Fesh Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc) 120935 13000029
Tim Larsen Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc) 120935 13000030
Gloria Berra Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc) 120935 13000031
Junko Komori Makeup Effects (Spectral Motion, Inc) 120935 13000032
Wesley Wofford Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Designer And Applier 120936 13000033
Thom Floutz Prosthetic Makeup n/a 120936 13000034
Margaret Prentice Prosthetic Makeup n/a 120936 13000035
Toby Sells Prosthetic Makeup n/a 120936 13000036
Conor McCullagh Prosthetic Makeup n/a 120936 13000037
Andre Freites Prosthetic Makeup n/a 120936 13000038
Riki LeCotey Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up P.A. 120936 13000039
Camille Friend Hair Stylist Department Head Hair Stylist 120799 13000040
Andrea Young Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000041
Andrea Brotherton Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000042
Vincent Gideon Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000043
Frank Crosby Hair Stylist (to Mr. Lawrence) 120799 13000044
Whit Norris Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Kevin Summers Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Jay Ticer Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000003
Kelly Oxford Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000004
David Stanke Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
Karen Triest Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000006
Tim Walston Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000007
Kerry Carmean Foley Editor n/a 221 14000008
Daniel Irwin ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000009
Anna MacKenzie ADR/Dialogue Editor (Dialogue Editor) 120939 14000010
Kevin O'Connell Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000011
Beau Borders Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000012
Steven Schatz Sound Recordist Mixing Recordist 331 14000013
Dan Shimiaei Recording Engineer Mixing Engineer 120942 14000014
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000015
Gary Hecker Foley Artist n/a 223 14000016
Katie Rose Foley Artist n/a 223 14000017
Michael Broomberg Foley Artist n/a 223 14000018
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000019
John Gidcomb ADR ADR Casting 120912 14000020
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000021
Russ Engles Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Jeff Becker Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Nathaniel Kendrick Electrician n/a 450 15000003
Carl Johnson Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Jason Lerczak Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Mike Pearce Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Joseph McCulloch Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000007
Scott Brinson Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000008
Joseph Graham Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120944 15000009
Eddie Evans Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120944 15000010
David Ellis Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000011
Schenley Sargusingh Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000012
Carl Johnson Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000013
Chris Toebben Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000014
Leif Olsen Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000015
Jon Ladd Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000016
Mark McKinney Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000017
Troy Toebben Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000018
Jermaine Brantley Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000019
German Valle Electrician n/a 450 15000020
Douglas Harmes Electrician n/a 450 15000021
Ben Gaskin Electrician n/a 450 15000022
Brandon Davis Lighting Technician Dimmer Board Operator 120907 15000023
Robert Russell Lighting Technician Dimmer Board Operator 120907 15000024
Rick Anderson Generator Operator n/a 363 15000025
Art Bartels Key Grip n/a 263 15000026
Tom Barrett Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000027
James Pair Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000028
Michael Fedack Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000029
Roger Sherer Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000030
Charles Praileau Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000031
Robert Pearson Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000032
Little Pate Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000033
Craig Powell Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000034
John Sutton Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000035
James Floyd Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000036
Vanessa Smithen Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000037
Zeithlin Waters Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000038
Frank Tharpe Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000039
Ron Chambley Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000040
Matthew Murray Grip Company Grip 365 15000041
William Evans Grip Company Grip 365 15000042
Stroke Renigade-Patterson Grip Company Grip 365 15000043
Pierre O'Halloran Grip Company Grip 365 15000044
Rob Acox Grip n/a 365 15000045
James Cheshire Grip n/a 365 15000046
Anthony Jacobs Grip n/a 365 15000047
Thomas Shepard Grip n/a 365 15000048
Sunny Lee Grip n/a 365 15000049
Michael Howell Crane Grip Techno Crane Operator 121043 15000050
Jason Burnside Crane Grip Techno Crane Operator 121043 15000051
Robert Kempf Key Grip n/a 263 15000052
Matthew Grigsby Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Amanda Curry Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Brett Smith Assistant Accountant 2nd Assistant Accountant 120950 16000003
Gaytra Arnold Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Jeff Gladu Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000005
Chloe Lipp Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000006
Carolyn Prozzo Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000007
Jamal Sims Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Draico Johnson Choreographer n/a 120803 17000002
Kyndra Reevey Choreographer n/a 120803 17000003
Lonnie Smith Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Stan Rice Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Tim McAdams Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Rich Rutherford Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Brian Todd Stunts n/a 240 19000005
David Fletcher Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Lena Fennema Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Reece Fleetwood Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Bob Brubaker Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Alan D'Antoni Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Anderson Martin Stunts n/a 240 19000011
R Fisher Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Max Calder Stunts n/a 240 19000013
David Lord Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Chris Morena Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Brent Bernhard Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Tracy Dashnaw Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Gus Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Randi Layne Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Gary Duncan Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Cal Johnson Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Mike Majesky Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Greg Tresan Animal Trainer (Atlanta Dogworks) 120962 20000001
Carol Tresan Animal Trainer (Atlanta Dogworks) 120962 20000002
Thomas Morris Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
William Noonan Construction Construction Toolman 120900 21000002
Richard Cole Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000003
T Hall Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000004
Scott Warner Construction Foreman Mill Foreman 277 21000005
Walter Mikowlski Construction Foreman Mill Foreman 277 21000006
Shane Cantrell Construction Utility 120900 21000007
Jeremy Frick Construction Utility 120900 21000008
Matthew Mott Construction Utility 120900 21000009
Dekota Boney Construction Utility 120900 21000010
David Morgan Construction Utility 120900 21000011
Kenneth Page Construction Utility 120900 21000012
Ryan Robinson Construction Utility 120900 21000013
Elijah Morgan Construction Utility 120900 21000014
Stephanie Beman Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Janel Muhammad Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000002
Shane Kirk Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000003
Philippe Gallichet Chef (Cinema Catering) 121045 22000004
Dak Millis Craft Service Cook(Cinema Catering) 120903 22000005
Gary Naumann Craft Service Cook(Cinema Catering) 120903 22000006
Bradley Huffman Craft Service Cook(Cinema Catering) 120903 22000007
Bob Shelley Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Lillian Byrne-Heyward Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000002
Lisa Reynolds Special Effects Foreman Special Effects On Set Foreman 250 23000003
Eric Martin Special Effects n/a 168 23000004
Tyler Martin Special Effects n/a 168 23000005
Keith Sellers Visual Effects Supervisor (Soho VFX) 249 23000006
Michael Kowalski Visual Effects Producer (Soho VFX) 243 23000007
Mihaela Orzea Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000008
Jorge Razon Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000009
Vasisht Ramachandran Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000010
Toshiko Miura Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000011
Chun Chao Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000012
Eric Covello Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000013
Dan Power Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000014
Abdullah Ecirli Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000015
Jason Chan Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000016
Earl Liu Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000017
Colin Riley Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000018
Ruben Salazar Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000019
Marlis Coto Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000020
Adrian Sutherland Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000021
Rickey Verma Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000022
Rommel Shamoun Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000023
Pedram Ziaei Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000024
Tristan Zerafa Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000025
Richard Smith Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000026
Kai Zhang Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000027
Sunny Wong Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000028
Rob Tasker Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000029
Carolyn Shelby Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000030
Mike Mombourquette Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000031
Jordan Flanagan Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000032
Tracy Farrington Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
John Sweeney Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Nichole Wleklinski Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000003
Aimee Holmberg Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000004
Gary Lang Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000005
Jeff Bradford Props Propmaker 120817 24000006
Garrett Erwin Props Propmaker 120817 24000007
Michael Woodcock Props Propmaker 120817 24000008
Dean Cummings Props Propmaker 120817 24000009
Craig Davenport Props Propmaker 120817 24000010
Kenneth Dean Props Propmaker 120817 24000011
Bobby Gallagher Props Propmaker 120817 24000012
Jerry Davenport Props Propmaker 120817 24000013
Jeremy Farlow Props Propmaker 120817 24000014
Shane Johnson Props Propmaker 120817 24000015
Nathan Brown Props Propmaker 120817 24000016
Seth Gardner Props Propmaker 120817 24000017
Greg Mills Props Propmaker 120817 24000018
Dick Price Props Propmaker 120817 24000019
Joseph Harper Props Propmaker 120817 24000020
Joshua Jeantet Props Propmaker 120817 24000021
Terry McCarthy Props Propmaker 120817 24000022
Pat Oldknow Props Propmaker 120817 24000023
Bill Sabine Props Propmaker 120817 24000024
David Chambers Props Propmaker 120817 24000025
Dandro Fralinger Props Propmaker 120817 24000026
Marshall Downey Props Propmaker 120817 24000027
Gary Johnson Props Propmaker 120817 24000028
Richard Philips Props Propmaker 120817 24000029
George Vrattos Props Propmaker 120817 24000030
Trent Hevener Props Propmaker 120817 24000031
Nick Johnson Props Propmaker 120817 24000032
Joey Odom Props Propmaker 120817 24000033
Matthew Russell Props Propmaker 120817 24000034
Berry Stovall Props Propmaker 120817 24000035
Bradley Grasser Props Propmaker 120817 24000036
William Butler Property Master n/a 120805 24000037
Jeff Dashnaw Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Juana Franklin Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000002
Asia Baxter Office Assistant Costume Office Assistant 120996 25000003
Alison Levine Office Assistant Costume Office Assistant 120996 25000004
Dusty Saunders Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000005
Jesse Looney Production Assistant (Visual Effects) 275 25000006
John Brubaker Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000007
Huelon Thrift Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000008
Jason Sanders Transportation D.O.T. Administrator 120992 25000009
Charles Proctor Transportation Transportation Assistant 120992 25000010
Michele Thomas Driver (for Mr. Lawrence) 273 25000011
Andi Nachman Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000012
Karen Thames Transportation Travel Producation Assistant 120992 25000013
Colette Knight Production Secretary n/a 367 25000014
Christopher Mendrala Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Matthew D'Ambrosio Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Taknesha Hubbard Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Tarin Squillante Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Theodore Shinkle Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Ashley Harvin Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Freddy Turner Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Robin Spears Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Tom Tresemer Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Dustin Berry Office Assistant (Art Department) 120996 25000024
Cameron Schwartz Office Assistant (Art Department) 120996 25000025
Katie Weaver Office Assistant (Set Decoration) 120996 25000026
Tien Nguyen Production Assistant (Visual Effects) 275 25000027
Lonnie Lamont Stand-In (for Mr. Lawrence) 121015 25000028
Sasha Spencer Assistant (to John Whitesell) 120820 25000029
Kelly Bunkley Assistant (to John Whitesell) 120820 25000030
Jordan Finnegan Assistant (to David Friendly) 120820 25000031
Solomon Hinton Assistant (to Michael Green) 120820 25000032
Sean Lampkin Assistant Executive Assistant(to Mr. Lawrence) 120820 25000033
Ursula Woodland Assistant Executive Assistant(to Mr. Lawrence) 120820 25000034
Kenneth Whack Assistant (to Mr. Lawrence) 120820 25000035
Jane Bulmer Assistant (to Mr. Milchan) 120820 25000036
Bryan Smiley Assistant (to Mr. Milchan) 120820 25000037
Derron Delaney Medic Set Medic 120966 25000038
Tasha Wdowin Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000039
Joe O’Shea Medic Rigging Medic 120966 25000040
Paul Lowe Medic n/a 120966 25000041
Shaquana Simmons Assistant (to Graphic Artist) 120820 25000042
Andrew Lipschultz Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
After stints as an undercover grandmother and an undercover nanny, FBI agent Malcolm Turner adds "undercover housemother" to his resume. Big Momma is hired to go deep undercover as the Headmistress of the Atlanta Girls' School for the Arts and he brings along his son to go undercover as a student in the school.