Fast Five (2011)

Fast Five
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr 3mins.
Genres Adventure, Sequel, Action, Sports
Keywords Brazil, cars, chase, escape, Fast and the Furious (franchise), FBI, franchise, racing
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Vin Diesel Actor Dominic Torretto 1 1000001
Paul Walker Actor Brian O'Conner 1 1000002
Jordana Brewster Actor Mia 1 1000003
Tyrese Gibson Actor Roman 1 1000004
Ludacris Actor Tej 1 1000005
Matt Schulze Actor Vince 1 1000006
Sung Kang Actor Han 1 1000007
Gal Gadot Actor Gisele 1 1000008
Tego Calderon Actor Leo 1 1000009
Don Omar Actor Santos 1 1000010
Joaquim De Almeida Actor Reyes 1 1000011
Dwayne Johnson Actor Hobbs 1 1000012
Elsa Pataky Actor Elena 1 1000013
Michael Irby Actor Zizi 1 1000014
Fernando Chien Actor Wilkes 1 1000015
Alimi Ballard Actor Fusco 1 1000016
Yorgo Constantine Actor Chato 1 1000017
Geoff Meed Actor Macroy 1 1000018
Joe Melendez Actor Chief of Police Alemeida 1 1000019
Jeirmarie Osorio Actor Rosa 1 1000020
Mark Hicks Actor Capa 1 1000021
Esteban Cueto Actor Berto 1 1000022
Corey Eubanks Actor Lanzo 1 1000023
Luis Da Silva Actor Diogo 1 1000024
Luis Gonzaga Actor Cash House Door Guard 1 1000025
Carlos Sanchez Actor Evidence Technician 1 1000026
Ben Blankenship Actor Lead DEA Agent 1 1000027
Pedro Garcia Actor Conductor 1 1000028
Arturo Gaskins Actor Croupier 1 1000029
Jay Jackson Actor Field Reporter 1 1000030
Arlene Santana Actor Field Reporter 1 1000031
Kent Shocknek Actor News Reporter 1 1000032
Sharon Tay Actor News Anchor 1 1000033
Andy Adler Actor News Anchor 1 1000034
Justin Lin Director n/a 2 2000001
Neal Moritz Producer n/a 3 3000001
Vin Diesel Producer n/a 3 3000002
Michael Fottrell Executive Producer Producer 174 3000003
Amanda Lewis Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Samantha Vincent Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Justin Lin Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Chris Morgan Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Gary Thompson Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000002
Michael Fottrell Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Vincent Lascoumes Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Christophe Le Chanu Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Thomas Hayslip Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000004
James Lin Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Norman Bielowicz Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Nancy Wong Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000007
Corey Gilbert Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000008
Andrew Kirk Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Valeria Collins Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000010
Jennifer Webb Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
Sommer Oliver Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000012
Andrea Vestrand Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000013
Justin Ritson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Cody Williams Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000015
Lisa Rodgers Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000016
Cheryl Tkach Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000017
Berenice Manjarrez Production Coordinator (Puerto Rico) 162 5000018
Katia Gonzalez Assistant Production Coordinator (Puerto Rico) 192 5000019
David Nico Assistant Production Coordinator (Puerto Rico) 192 5000020
Catherine Kagan Assistant Location Manager (Puerto Rico) 194 5000021
Jossette Reilly Location Coordinator (Puerto Rico) 120877 5000022
Juan Suarez Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director(Puerto Rico) 163 5000023
James LaRocca Assistant Director (Puerto Rico) 163 5000024
Ethan Ross Assistant Director (Puerto Rico) 163 5000025
Leeann Stonebreaker Production Supervisor (Puerto Rico) 307 5000026
Coraly Santaliz Script Supervisor (Puerto Rico) 191 5000027
Lori Berlanga Production Coordinator (Puerto Rico) 162 5000028
Adrienne Franciscus Assistant Production Coordinator (Puerto Rico) 192 5000029
Jason Halley Assistant Director (Puerto Rico) 163 5000030
James Currier Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director(Puerto Rico) 163 5000031
Luis Estrella Location Manager (Puerto Rico) 193 5000032
Vincent Agostino Unit Production Manager (Arizona) 182 5000033
David Sardi Assistant Director (Arizona) 163 5000034
Basti Van Der Woude Assistant Director (Arizona) 163 5000035
Samantha Kirkeby Script Supervisor (Arizona) 191 5000036
Sarah Sprague Production Coordinator (Arizona) 162 5000037
Lark Bernini Production Coordinator (Arizona) 162 5000038
Suzanne Lehfeldt Assistant Production Coordinator (Arizona) 192 5000039
Terrence Zinn Assistant Director (Arizona) 163 5000040
Scott Logan Location Manager (Arizona) 193 5000041
Justin Besemer Assistant Location Manager (Arizona) 194 5000042
Fernando Serzedelo Line Producer n/a 161 5000043
Malu Miranda Assistant Director n/a 163 5000044
Janaina Ferreira Assistant Director n/a 163 5000045
Fernando Zagallo Production Manager n/a 305 5000046
Bia Caldas Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000047
Rob Darwin Location Manager n/a 193 5000048
Russell Lum Production Manager (MPC) 305 5000049
Stephanie Meyerink Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000050
Jennifer Barker Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000051
Jarret Bradley Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000052
Stephen Windon Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Geoffrey Haley Steadicam Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam 232 6000002
William O'Drobinak Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Gregory Irwin Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000004
Jerry Patton Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000005
Derek Smith Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000006
Alejandro Medina Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000007
Suzanne Dietz Loader n/a 120956 6000008
Paul Woods Loader n/a 120956 6000009
Kenny Rivenbark Lighting Director Librahead Operator 120829 6000010
Mauriece Jacks Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000011
Matthew Robinson Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000012
Monte Swann Film Lab 24-Frame Video Coordinator 120850 6000013
Jaimie Trueblood Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000014
Yvan Lucas Colorist (EFilm) 120920 6000015
Loan Phan Film Lab DI Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000016
Amy Pawlowski Film Lab DI Editor(EFilm) 120850 6000017
Manuel Reyes Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Puerto Rico) 120899 6000018
Igor Meglic Director of Photography (Puerto Rico) 120780 6000019
Jacques Haitkin Camera Operator (Puerto Rico) 239 6000020
Stanley Fernandez Assistant Camera (Puerto Rico) 233 6000021
Ethan Borsuk Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera(Puerto Rico) 233 6000022
Jason Ellson Camera Operator (Puerto Rico) 239 6000023
Serge Nofield Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(Puerto Rico) 233 6000024
Zoraida Luna Luna Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(Puerto Rico) 233 6000025
Greg Baldi Camera Operator Ultimate Arm Camera Operator(Puerto Rico) 239 6000026
Eric Laudadio Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera(Puerto Rico) 233 6000027
Debbie Stampfle Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera(Puerto Rico) 233 6000028
Patrick O'Brien Camera Operator D Camera Operator(Puerto Rico) 239 6000029
Raphy Molinary Camera Operator E Camera Operator(Puerto Rico) 239 6000030
Gavin Fernandez Loader Camera Loader(Puerto Rico) 120956 6000031
Willie Montanez Loader Camera Loader(Puerto Rico) 120956 6000032
Steve Koster Aerial Director of Photography (Puerto Rico) 121063 6000033
Tom Clancey Director of Photography Insert Unit Director of Photography(Puerto Rico) 120780 6000034
Alfred Ainsworth Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator(Puerto Rico) 120899 6000035
Hernan Cortez Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator(Puerto Rico) 120899 6000036
Ken Fisher Camera Operator (Arizona) 239 6000037
Ron Hersey Camera Operator Cam Operator/Aerial DP(Arizona) 239 6000038
John Szajner Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera(Arizona) 233 6000039
Brett Peters Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(Arizona) 233 6000040
Scott Smith Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera(Arizona) 233 6000041
Randy Stone Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera(Arizona) 233 6000042
Jeff Griffith Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(Arizona) 233 6000043
Mike Sharp Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera(Arizona) 233 6000044
Mike Yaeger Loader (Arizona) 120956 6000045
James Cobb Loader (Arizona) 120956 6000046
Gustavo Hadba Camera Operator n/a 239 6000047
Renata Reis Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000048
Martina Rupp Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000049
Tiago Rivaldo Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000050
John Ellingwood Assistant Camera (VFX) 233 6000051
Jennifer Price Assistant Camera (VFX) 233 6000052
Carlos Zayas-Plaza Assistant Camera (VFX) 233 6000053
Fred Raskin Editor n/a 172 7000001
Christian Wagner Editor n/a 172 7000002
Kelly Matsumoto Editor n/a 172 7000003
Leigh Folsom-Boyd Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Greg D'Auria Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Brett Carroll Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Brian Tyler Music n/a 120781 8000001
Sheri Ozeki Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Joe Lisanti Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Kyle Clausen Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Brian Tyler Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000005
Robert Elhai Music Orchestrator 120781 8000006
Dana Niu Music Orchestrator 120781 8000007
Brad Warnaar Music Orchestrator 120781 8000008
Andrew Kinney Music Orchestrator 120781 8000009
Pakk Hui Music Orchestrator 120781 8000010
Eric Kalver Music Orchestrator 120781 8000011
Jeff Toyne Music Orchestrator 120781 8000012
Joe Trapanese Music Orchestrator 120781 8000013
Tony Morales Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000014
Keith Power Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000015
Aashish Pathak Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000016
Joel Iwataki Score Mixing Score Recorder and Mixer 120927 8000017
Frank Wolf Music Mixer 120781 8000018
Larry Mah Recording Digital Recordist 120578 8000019
Denis St Amand Score Mixing Scoring Crew 120927 8000020
Tim Lauber Score Mixing Scoring Crew 120927 8000021
Tom Steel Score Mixing Scoring Crew 120927 8000022
Greg Dennen Score Mixing Scoring Crew 120927 8000023
Stacey Robinson Score Mixing Scoring Crew 120927 8000024
Tom Hardisty Score Mixing Mix Crew 120927 8000025
Ryan Robinson Score Mixing Mix Crew 120927 8000026
Dominic Gonzales Score Mixing Mix Crew 120927 8000027
Richard Wheeler Score Mixing Mix Crew 120927 8000028
Jamie Olvera Score Mixing Mix Crew 120927 8000029
Gary Krause Score Mixing Score Mix Supervisor 120927 8000030
Wellington de Oliveira Song ("Batalha") 120859 8000031
Bruno o de Souza Song ("Batalha") 120859 8000032
Fabio Costa Song ("Batalha") 120859 8000033
Romano Sant’Anna Song ("Batalha") 120859 8000034
ObandO Song Performer ("Batalha") 120788 8000035
Douglas Simpson Song ("OA") 120859 8000036
Kareem Knight Song ("OA") 120859 8000037
Euphon Song Performer ("OA") 120788 8000038
Carlinhos Brown Song ("Carlito Marron") 120859 8000039
Arnaldo Antunes Song ("Carlito Marron") 120859 8000040
Carlinhos Brown Song Performer ("Carlito Marron") 120788 8000041
Black Alien Song ("Follow Me Follow Me (Quem Que Caguetou?) (Fast 5 Hybrid Remix)") 120859 8000042
Speed Freaks Song ("Follow Me Follow Me (Quem Que Caguetou?) (Fast 5 Hybrid Remix)") 120859 8000043
Rafinha Song ("Follow Me Follow Me (Quem Que Caguetou?) (Fast 5 Hybrid Remix)") 120859 8000044
Tejo Song ("Follow Me Follow Me (Quem Que Caguetou?) (Fast 5 Hybrid Remix)") 120859 8000045
Tejo Song Performer ("Follow Me Follow Me (Quem Que Caguetou?) (Fast 5 Hybrid Remix)") 120788 8000046
Black Alien Song Performer ("Follow Me Follow Me (Quem Que Caguetou?) (Fast 5 Hybrid Remix)") 120788 8000047
Speed Freaks Song Performer ("Follow Me Follow Me (Quem Que Caguetou?) (Fast 5 Hybrid Remix)") 120788 8000048
Don Omar Song ("How We Roll") 120859 8000049
Don Omar Song Performer ("How We Roll") 120788 8000050
Marcelo D2 Song ("Desabafo/Deixa Eu Dizer") 120859 8000053
Ronaldo Souza Song ("Desabafo/Deixa Eu Dizer") 120859 8000054
Ivan Lins Song ("Desabafo/Deixa Eu Dizer") 120859 8000055
Marcelo D2 Song Performer ("Desabafo/Deixa Eu Dizer") 120788 8000056
Johnny Glanton Song ("Reppin' My City") 120859 8000057
John John Song Performer ("Reppin' My City") 120788 8000058
Eduardo Dornelles Song ("Million Dollar Race") 120859 8000059
Mike Truman Song ("Million Dollar Race") 120859 8000060
Chris Healings Song ("Million Dollar Race") 120859 8000061
Charlotte James Song ("Million Dollar Race") 120859 8000062
Edu K Song Performer ("Million Dollar Race") 120788 8000064
Mike Truman Song ("Han Drifting") 120859 8000065
Chris Healings Song ("Han Drifting") 120859 8000066
Charlotte James Song ("Han Drifting") 120859 8000067
Don Omar Song ("Taboo (Lambada Interpolation)") 120859 8000069
Gonzalo Hermosa Song ("Taboo (Lambada Interpolation)") 120859 8000070
Ulises Hermosa Song ("Taboo (Lambada Interpolation)") 120859 8000071
Milton Restituyo Song ("Taboo (Lambada Interpolation)") 120859 8000072
Don Omar Song Performer ("Taboo (Lambada Interpolation)") 120788 8000073
Douglas Simpson Song ("Big City") 120859 8000074
Kareem Knight Song ("Big City") 120859 8000075
Douglas Simpson Song Performer ("Big City") 120788 8000077
Don Omar Song ("Danza Kuduro") 120859 8000078
Faouze Barkati Song ("Danza Kuduro") 120859 8000079
Philippe Oliveira Song ("Danza Kuduro") 120859 8000080
Fabrice Toigo Song ("Danza Kuduro") 120859 8000081
Don Omar Song Performer ("Danza Kuduro") 120788 8000082
Don Omar Song ("How We Roll (Fast Five Mix)") 120859 8000083
Trevor Smith Song ("How We Roll (Fast Five Mix)") 120859 8000084
Tariek Shamel Williams Song ("How We Roll (Fast Five Mix)") 120859 8000085
James Smith Song ("How We Roll (Fast Five Mix)") 120859 8000086
Ruwanga Samath Song ("How We Roll (Fast Five Mix)") 120859 8000087
Don Omar Song Performer ("How We Roll (Fast Five Mix)") 120788 8000088
Dominick Wickliffe Song ("Furiously Dangerous") 120859 8000090
Eminem Song ("Furiously Dangerous") 120859 8000091
Joe Budden Song ("Furiously Dangerous") 120859 8000092
Joell Ortiz Song ("Furiously Dangerous") 120859 8000093
Ludacris Song ("Furiously Dangerous") 120859 8000094
Kon Artis Song ("Furiously Dangerous") 120859 8000095
Tony Jackson Song ("Furiously Dangerous") 120859 8000096
Claret Jai Song ("Furiously Dangerous") 120859 8000097
Luis Resto Song ("Furiously Dangerous") 120859 8000098
Ludacris Song Performer ("Furiously Dangerous") 120788 8000099
Peter Wenham Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Tom Valentine Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Andrew Neskoromny Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Robert Kensinger Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
A Holland Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Mayumi Konishi Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
Thomas Minton Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Jann Engel Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Timothy O'Brien Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Alex McCarroll Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Darrin Denlinger Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000011
Tony Liberatore Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000012
Jim Magdaleno Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000013
Cedar McClure Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000014
Giang Pham Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator 165 9000015
Greg Sanger Leadman n/a 433 9000016
Caryn Marcus Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000017
Daniel Foster Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000018
Robert Nichols Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Joey Hall-Sisson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
James Vasilovic Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Jose Libao Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Kenneth Nelson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Paul Miller Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Kip Jamison Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Ryan Kutch Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000026
Bruce Smith Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000027
Robert Papegaay Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000028
Ron Fillion Gang Boss Paint Gang Boss 121117 9000029
Glenn Balderas Gang Boss Paint Gang Boss 121117 9000030
Chris Zimmerman Painter Standby Painter 200 9000031
Bob Clark Sculptor n/a 120910 9000032
Harry Hurst Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000033
Beat Frutiger Art Director (Puerto Rico) 183 9000034
Mailara Santana Assistant Art Director (Puerto Rico) 315 9000035
Carla Nemec Art Department Coordinator (Puerto Rico) 195 9000036
Ramiro Millan Set Dresser (Puerto Rico) 197 9000037
Fernando Carrion Set Dresser (Puerto Rico) 197 9000038
John Jerauld Set Dresser (Puerto Rico) 197 9000039
Paul Alfaro Set Dresser (Puerto Rico) 197 9000040
Michael Mikita Painter Paint Supervisor(Puerto Rico) 200 9000041
Michael Mikita Gang Boss Paint Gang Boss(Puerto Rico) 121117 9000042
Joseph Northrop Gang Boss Paint Gang Boss(Puerto Rico) 121117 9000043
Darien Delgado Gang Boss (Puerto Rico) 121117 9000044
John Philpotts Leadman (Puerto Rico) 433 9000045
Jean Rubio Greensman Greens Foreman(Puerto Rico) 201 9000046
Carlos Rodriguez Greensman (Puerto Rico) 201 9000047
Peter Clemens Set Designer Train Set Designer(Arizona) 202 9000048
Monica Costa Set Decorator n/a 165 9000049
Debra Zane Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Julie Hutchinson Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Jeffrey Gelber Casting Director n/a 157 10000003
Shayna Markowitz Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Josh Einsohn Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Lisa Fincannon Location Casting (Atlanta) 120864 10000006
Mark Fincannon Location Casting (Atlanta) 120864 10000007
Craig Fincannon Location Casting (Atlanta) 120864 10000008
Patrick Ingram Extras Casting (Atlanta) 120851 10000009
Patricia Alonso Extras Casting (Puerto Rico) 120851 10000010
Eyra Aguero Extras Casting (Puerto Rico) 120851 10000011
Jeffrey Kirschenbaum Studio Executive (Universal Pictures) 120875 11000001
Franklin Leonard Studio Executive (Universal Pictures) 120875 11000002
Jeffrey LaPlante Studio Executive (Universal Pictures) 120875 11000003
Andrew Fenady Studio Executive (Universal Pictures) 120875 11000004
Amanda Lewis Production Executive (Original Film) 118216 11000005
Lincoln Oliveira Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000001
Thom Ehle Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000002
Ana Guzzi Technical Advisor (Puerto Rico) 537 12000003
Sanja Hays Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
John Blake Makeup Department Head Makeup 353 13000002
James MacKinnon Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000003
Christien Tinsley Makeup Artist (to Mr Diesel) 120801 13000004
Joani Yarbrough Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000005
Jo Jo Stephens Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000006
Rachel Solow Hair Stylist (to Mr Johnson) 120799 13000007
Nick Scarano Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000008
Irena Rendulic Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000009
Sandra Collier Key Costumer n/a 351 13000010
Lorenzo Hearns Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000011
Hayley Stuppel Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000012
Jessica Carpenter Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000013
Jessy Jamison Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000014
Kenya Ware Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000015
Abbas Steen Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000016
Genevieve Burgess Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000017
Sharon Fauvel Hair Ager/Dyer 120794 13000018
Angela Rivera Makeup Artist (Puerto Rico) 120801 13000019
Loida Jeannot Hair Stylist (Puerto Rico) 120799 13000020
Gladyris Silva Costume Supervisor (Puerto Rico) 120895 13000021
Isabel Gata Costumer (Puerto Rico) 120880 13000022
Ali Lammari Set Costumer (Puerto Rico) 121008 13000023
Ana Ramirez Set Costumer (Puerto Rico) 121008 13000024
Juan Carlos Set Costumer (Puerto Rico) 121008 13000025
Scott Wheeler Makeup Artist (Puerto Rico) 120801 13000026
Margarita Jeannot Hair Stylist (Puerto Rico) 120799 13000027
Nava Sadan Costume Supervisor (Puerto Rico) 120895 13000028
Matt Chase Key Costumer (Puerto Rico) 351 13000029
Loida Viera Set Costumer (Puerto Rico) 121008 13000030
Carla Del Manzano Set Costumer (Puerto Rico) 121008 13000031
Sherri Rybczynski Makeup Artist (Arizona) 120801 13000032
Mary Fennello Makeup Artist (Arizona) 120801 13000033
Margarita Pidgeon Hair Stylist (Arizona) 120799 13000034
Claudia Breckenridge Hair Stylist (Arizona) 120799 13000035
Nava Sadan Costume Supervisor (Arizona) 120895 13000036
Matt Chase Key Costumer (Arizona) 351 13000037
Gina Aller Key Costumer (Arizona) 351 13000038
Maggie McFarland Costumer (Arizona) 120880 13000039
Ton Hyl Makeup n/a 353 13000040
Reka Koves Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000041
Renata Chamberlain Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000042
Whit Norris Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000001
C Cameron Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Kevin Summers Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000003
Peter Brown Sound Designer Sound Designer and Supervisor 120915 14000004
Jon Taylor Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000005
Frank Montano Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000006
Anna MacKenzie ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue & ADR Editor 120939 14000007
Chris Jargo ADR Editor n/a 220 14000008
Glynna Grimala Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000009
Ann Scibelli Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000010
Stephen Robinson Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000011
Peter Staubli Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000012
Tim Walston Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Charles Maynes Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
Laura Atkinson ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000015
George Pereyra Foley Editor n/a 221 14000016
Kerry Carmean Foley Editor n/a 221 14000017
Paul Aulicino Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000018
Xavier Horan Assistant Sound Editor ADR Assistant Sound Editor 222 14000019
Tobias Poppe Sound Recordist Sound Effects Recordist 331 14000020
Craig Mann Sound Recordist Sound Effects Recordist 331 14000021
Frank Smathers Sound Recordist Sound Effects Recordist 331 14000022
Mark Ormandy Sound n/a 120816 14000023
Caitlin McKenna ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000024
Rick Canelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000025
Gary Hecker Foley Artist n/a 223 14000026
Katie Rose Foley Artist n/a 223 14000027
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000028
Bill Meadows Dubbing Mixer Dubbing Recordist 120923 14000029
Dave Bergstrom Sound Engineer Stage Engineer 120916 14000030
Luis Landrau Sound Sound Utility(Puerto Rico) 120816 14000031
Jorge Saldanha Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000032
Thomas O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000999
Dan Cornwall Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Dale Fowler Best Boy n/a 120885 15000002
Chad Schroeder Electrician n/a 450 15000003
Donny Fowler Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Joshua Sherrill Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Derek Wilson Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Tom Fendley Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000007
Art Schultz Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000008
Ferdinand Duplantier Rigging Gaffer Stage Rigging Gaffer 120937 15000009
Troy Toebben Best Boy Stage Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000010
Jon Wilson Lighting Technician Dimmer Board Tech 120907 15000011
C Rawlins Key Grip n/a 263 15000012
Riko Schatke Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000013
Kelly Borisy Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000014
Gary Kelso Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000015
Kerry Rawlins Grip n/a 365 15000016
Jeff Curtis Grip n/a 365 15000017
Adam Sanderson Grip n/a 365 15000018
Benjamin Bardin Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120944 15000019
Kevin Jackson Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000020
Keron Gammon Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000021
Chris Campbell Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000022
Jarrod Humphrey Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000023
M Moore Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000024
Luis Pagan Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000025
Emmanuel Carrion Best Boy (Puerto Rico) 120885 15000026
Gustavo Accetta Electrician Dimmer Board Operator(Puerto Rico) 450 15000027
Gabriel Padilla Best Boy Rigging Best Boy(Puerto Rico) 120885 15000028
Angel Pastrana Best Boy Grip (Puerto Rico) 265 15000029
Francisco Cordero Malave Grip (Puerto Rico) 365 15000030
Manuel Rivera Miranda Grip (Puerto Rico) 365 15000031
Francisco Roman Grip (Puerto Rico) 365 15000032
Alan Feshold Grip (Puerto Rico) 365 15000033
Victor Cruz Cruz Rigging Grip (Puerto Rico) 120944 15000034
Bill Cooper Crane Grip Crane Operator(Puerto Rico) 121043 15000035
Rusty Edmonson Gaffer (Puerto Rico) 268 15000036
Don Bixby Gaffer (Puerto Rico) 268 15000037
Manuel Cintron Gaffer (Puerto Rico) 268 15000038
Neftali Nieves Best Boy (Puerto Rico) 120885 15000039
Jonathan Hilton Best Boy (Puerto Rico) 120885 15000040
Ricky Marquez Electrician (Puerto Rico) 450 15000041
Daniel Rivera Electrician (Puerto Rico) 450 15000042
Jose Alvarado Electrician (Puerto Rico) 450 15000043
Ramon Vazquez Best Boy Rigging Best Boy(Puerto Rico) 120885 15000044
Orlando Suarez Rigging Electrician (Puerto Rico) 120958 15000045
Gabriel Padilla Rigging Electrician (Puerto Rico) 120958 15000046
Peter Chrimes Key Grip (Puerto Rico) 263 15000047
Matthew Siess Best Boy Grip (Puerto Rico) 265 15000048
Jason Tomlin Dolly Grip (Puerto Rico) 264 15000049
Samuel McMullen Grip (Puerto Rico) 365 15000050
Gilberto Rosario Grip (Puerto Rico) 365 15000051
Raul Marin Grip 2(Puerto Rico) 365 15000052
Andre Figueroa Grip (Puerto Rico) 365 15000053
Anibal Pabon Grip (Puerto Rico) 365 15000054
Antonio Suarez Grip (Puerto Rico) 365 15000055
Manuel Rivera Miranda Grip (Puerto Rico) 365 15000056
Oggie Rivera Grip (Puerto Rico) 365 15000057
Javier Cruzado Grip (Puerto Rico) 365 15000058
Ramon Cuadrado Grip (Puerto Rico) 365 15000059
Hiro Kakuhari Key Rigging Grip (Puerto Rico) 120946 15000060
Brian King Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip(Puerto Rico) 265 15000061
Richard Cronn Gaffer (Arizona) 268 15000062
Bruce Schultz Best Boy (Arizona) 120885 15000063
Gregory Harris Electric (Arizona) 121127 15000064
Alex Klabukov Key Grip (Arizona) 263 15000065
Jeffrey Johnson Best Boy Grip (Arizona) 265 15000066
Marty Miller Best Boy Grip (Arizona) 265 15000067
Sean Devine Dolly Grip (Arizona) 264 15000068
Chris Gordon Dolly Grip (Arizona) 264 15000069
Mark Harrison Grip (Arizona) 365 15000070
Vadim Landau Grip (Arizona) 365 15000071
Terry Rimbowski Grip (Arizona) 365 15000072
Eugene Rivera Grip (Arizona) 365 15000073
Jake Smith Grip (Arizona) 365 15000074
Hannes Steixner Grip (Arizona) 365 15000075
Paulo Souza Gaffer n/a 268 15000076
Lorival Santos Best Boy n/a 120885 15000077
Kathy Petty Finance Manager Financial Controller 120941 16000001
Taffy Schweickhardt Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Karen Turner Assistant Accountant 1st Assistant Accountant 120950 16000003
Robin Williams Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Kristy Gomez Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Robin Brackeen Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Victoria Wong Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Sonia Dawson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Michael Dorner Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000009
Tania Levin Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000010
Nicole Gallardo Production Finance Picture Car Estimator 121166 16000011
Gail Rose Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000012
Michelle Coppins Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000013
Kamisha McCullough Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000014
Chris Finigan Accountant (Puerto Rico) 120802 16000015
Shauna Kroen Assistant Accountant (Puerto Rico) 120950 16000016
Sandra Dixon Assistant Accountant (Puerto Rico) 120950 16000017
Mitchelle Correa Assistant Accountant (Puerto Rico) 120950 16000018
Marielena Monroig Assistant Accountant (Puerto Rico) 120950 16000019
L Washington Payroll Accountant (Puerto Rico) 121020 16000020
Michelle Fernandez Accounting Clerk (Puerto Rico) 121044 16000021
Carina Grilli Accounting Clerk (Puerto Rico) 121044 16000022
Rick Roesch Payroll Accountant (Puerto Rico) 121020 16000023
Rachel Prentiss Production Accountant (Arizona) 282 16000024
Charlie Araki Assistant Accountant (Arizona) 120950 16000025
Faleshia Lo Assistant Accountant (Arizona) 120950 16000026
Joel Tokarsky Payroll Accountant (Arizona) 121020 16000027
David Chan Stunts Action Sequencer 240 19000001
Mike Gunther Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Troy Robinson Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Jack Gill Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
Spiro Razatos Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000005
Gary Hymes Stunt Coordinator (Train Unit) 120804 19000006
James Churchman Stunt Coordinator Rigging Stunt Coordinator 120804 19000007
Paul Leonard Stunt Coordinator Rigging Stunt Coordinator 120804 19000008
Luis Alcocer Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Gary Baxley Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Craig Baxley Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Freddy Bouciegues Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Troy Brenna Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Buzz Bundy Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Jonathan Castellano Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Doc Charbonneau Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Tim Connolly Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Wally Crowder Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Elizabeth Davidovich Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Shauna Duggins Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Brent Fletcher Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Lance Gilbert Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Andy Gill Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Steve Kelso Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Hubie Kerns Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Richard King Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Henry Kingi Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Larry Lam Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Paul Lane Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Oakley Lehman Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Lane Leavitt Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Scott Lewis Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Monica Lopez Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Victor Lopez Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Jalil Lynch Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Dave Macomber Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Mike Massa Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Anthony Matos Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Rhys Millen Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Michael Mukatis Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Robert Nagle Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Allan Padelford Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Eddie Perez Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Denney Pierce Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Tanoai Reed Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Jessica Reyes Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Justin Riemer Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Jimmy Roberts Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Rich Rutherford Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Mike Ryan Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Daniel Salinas Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Bobby Talbert Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Xuyen Valdivia Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Lee Whittaker Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Kyle Woods Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Marcus Young Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Mike Leben Motion Control Motion Control Operator 121053 19000057
Rob Menapace Motion Control Motion Control Operator 121053 19000058
Adam Francis Motion Control Motion Control Operator 121053 19000059
Oopie Parraco Construction Estimator n/a 121192 21000001
Bruce DiValerio Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Butch Montgomery Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Douglas Miller Plasterer Plaster Supervisor 121097 21000004
Eric Pifer Welder Welding Foreman 121059 21000005
John Baldwin Construction Foreman Stage Foreman 277 21000006
Philip Ginolfi Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000007
Dale Destefani Construction Coordinator (Puerto Rico) 276 21000008
Robert McDonald Construction Foreman General Foreman(Puerto Rico) 277 21000009
Anthony Martin Construction Foreman Labor Foreman(Puerto Rico) 277 21000010
Glenn Hoofman Plasterer Plaster Foreman(Puerto Rico) 121097 21000011
Luis Santiago Construction Foreman Foreman(Puerto Rico) 277 21000012
Sorely Mendez Construction Construction Buyer(Puerto Rico) 120900 21000013
Greg Benson Construction Foreman (Arizona) 277 21000014
Zach Kane Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Melody Jones Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Wilmar O’Neill Craft Service (Puerto Rico) 120903 22000003
Stacey Jelin Craft Service (Arizona) 120903 22000004
Kyle Loll Craft Service (Arizona) 120903 22000005
Dominic Sbardella Craft Service (Arizona) 120903 22000006
Ana Cruz Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000001
Josh Jaggars Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000002
Jason Sweers Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000003
Sheila Nash Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000004
Bruce Steinheimer Special Effects Coordinator SPFX Coordinator 241 23000005
David Fletcher Special Effects Coordinator SPFX Coordinator 241 23000006
Rick Thompson Special Effects Supervisor SPFX Set Supervisor 545 23000007
Joe Montenegro Special Effects Foreman Shop Foreman 250 23000008
Ken Van Order Special Effects Foreman Shop Foreman 250 23000009
Barry McQueary Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000010
Michael Clarke Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000011
Richard Stutsman Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000012
Thomas Kittle Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000013
Scott Garcia Special Effects Foreman Rigging Foreman 250 23000014
Craig Smith Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000015
Dylan Highsmith Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000016
John Husky Visual Effects Editor VFX Assistant Editor 614 23000017
Marsi Caraballo Graphic Designer (Puerto Rico) 120860 23000018
Garry Elmendorf Special Effects Supervisor (Puerto Rico) 545 23000019
Matt Sweeney Special Effects Coordinator SFX Coordinator(Arizona) 241 23000020
Lucinda Strub Special Effects Foreman SPFX General Foreman(Arizona) 250 23000021
Kenneth Bosse Special Effects Foreman SPFX Shop Foreman(Arizona) 250 23000022
Kelvin McIlwain Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor 249 23000023
Fiona Campbell-Westgate Visual Effects VFX Production Supervisor 419 23000024
Ana Cruz Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23000025
Alistair Jamieson Visual Effects VFX Data Wrangler 419 23000026
Chris Antonini Visual Effects VFX Data Wrangler 419 23000027
Bob Snyder Visual Effects VFX Data Wrangler 419 23000028
Charlie Clavadetscher Visual Effects Set Surveyor 419 23000029
Alexis Santos Visual Effects Set Surveyor 419 23000030
Will Haynes Visual Effects Set Surveyor 419 23000031
Jeremy Burns Visual Effects In-House VFX Artist 419 23000032
Dave Wolgemuth Visual Effects In-House VFX Artist 419 23000033
Craig Crawford Visual Effects In-House VFX Artist 419 23000034
Rainer Gombos Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixomondo) 249 23000035
Sophie Leclerc Visual Effects Producer (Pixomondo) 243 23000036
Andrew Roberts CG Supervisor (Pixomondo) 779 23000037
Theresa Rygiel Compositing Supervisor (Pixomondo) 120928 23000038
Juri Stanossek Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000039
Piet Hohl Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000040
Sven Martin Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000041
Robert Zeltsch Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000042
Joni Jacobson Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000043
John Parenteau Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000044
Sebastian Leutner Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000045
Jan Heinze Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000046
Boris Duepre Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000047
Lisa Hansen Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000048
Christoph Zollinger Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000049
Jan Fiedler Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000050
Jörn Grosshans Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000051
Briana Aeby Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Pixomondo) 120760 23000052
Benjamin Farmer Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Pixomondo) 120760 23000053
Bill Wang Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Pixomondo) 121022 23000054
Annika Koch Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Pixomondo) 121022 23000055
Oliver Arnold Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Pixomondo) 121022 23000056
Scott Anderson Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Pixomondo) 614 23000057
Derek Drouin Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Pixomondo) 614 23000058
Jonas Stuckenbrock Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000059
Moritz Strothmann Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000060
Ante Dekovic Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000061
Dan Knight Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000062
Jammie Friday Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000063
Jason Nguyen Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000064
Jessica Laszlo Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000065
Jim Gorman Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000066
Soyoun Lee Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000067
Ando Avila Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000068
Kathrin Muller Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000069
Linus Burghardt Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000070
Martin Tallosy Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000071
Michael Vorberg Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000072
Nina Pries Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000073
Peter Schonherr Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000074
Stephan Schäfholz Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000075
Teni Noravian Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000076
Florian Franke Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000077
Derk Ebeling Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000078
Elmar Pohl Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000079
Christoph Reinfels Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000080
Matthias Klein Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000081
Chao Jiang Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000082
Le Zhang Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000083
Xingguo Zou Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000084
Huajing Zhuo Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000085
Liwen Liu Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000086
Jia Zhao Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000087
Igor Majdandzic Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000088
Johannes Pink Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000089
Travis Nobles Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000090
Florian Schroeder Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000091
Tim Stern Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000092
Miguel Cachero Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000093
Bin Zheng Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000094
Zhenhua Sun Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000095
Eric Kasanowski Compositor Compositing Assistant(Pixomondo) 120626 23000096
Tobias Dommer Compositor Compositing Assistant(Pixomondo) 120626 23000097
Lance Ranzer Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint(Pixomondo) 120644 23000098
Cornelia Magas Rotoscope Artist Roto/Painter(Pixomondo) 120644 23000099
Crystle Schrecengost Rotoscope Artist Roto/Painter(Pixomondo) 120644 23000100
Duff Chung-Pu Rotoscope Artist Roto/Painter(Pixomondo) 120644 23000101
Stephen Edwards Rotoscope Artist Roto/Painter(Pixomondo) 120644 23000102
Dongyue Yang Rotoscope Artist Roto/Painter(Pixomondo) 120644 23000103
Richard Lee Matte Painter (Pixomondo) 120959 23000104
Elias Gonzalez Matte Painter (Pixomondo) 120959 23000105
Marco Wilz Matte Painter (Pixomondo) 120959 23000106
Alexander Hupperich Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Pixomondo) 121022 23000107
Matan Abel 3-D Artist (Pixomondo) 120965 23000108
Milind Bagul 3-D Artist (Pixomondo) 120965 23000109
Sean Raffel 3-D Artist (Pixomondo) 120965 23000110
Enrico Damm 3-D Artist (Pixomondo) 120965 23000111
Emerick Tackett 3-D Artist (Pixomondo) 120965 23000112
Tong Tran 3-D Artist (Pixomondo) 120965 23000113
Norman Krusmann 3-D Artist (Pixomondo) 120965 23000114
Martin Jurado 3-D Artist (Pixomondo) 120965 23000115
Martin Wellstein 3-D Artist (Pixomondo) 120965 23000116
Haolong Wang 3-D Artist (Pixomondo) 120965 23000117
Johannes Weiss 3-D Artist (Pixomondo) 120965 23000118
Stefan Guenther 3-D Artist (Pixomondo) 120965 23000119
Liwen Liu 3-D Artist (Pixomondo) 120965 23000120
Christoph Gaudl Matchmove Artist (Pixomondo) 120657 23000121
Oliver Zangenberg Animator (Pixomondo) 483 23000122
Chris Stenner Animator (Pixomondo) 483 23000123
Mitch Gonzalez Animator (Pixomondo) 483 23000124
Jason Kruse Animator (Pixomondo) 483 23000125
Xiaoguang Deng Animator (Pixomondo) 483 23000126
Patrick Schuler Animator FX Animator(Pixomondo) 483 23000127
Martin Kossmann Animator FX Animator(Pixomondo) 483 23000128
Marcel Kern Animator FX Animator(Pixomondo) 483 23000129
Toni Neumann Modelmaker Modeler(Pixomondo) 120919 23000130
Thomas Kleylein Modelmaker Modeler(Pixomondo) 120919 23000131
Ryan Ji Modelmaker Modeler(Pixomondo) 120919 23000132
Sergej Eichmann 3-D Artist 3D Assistant(Pixomondo) 120965 23000133
Guillaume Rocheron Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(MPC) 249 23000134
Dawn Brooks Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(MPC) 243 23000135
Harry Mukhopadhyay CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000136
Mark Curtis Compositing Supervisor (MPC) 120928 23000137
Daryl Sawchuk Animation Supervisor (MPC) 120918 23000138
Tim Mulvihill Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(MPC) 614 23000139
Chris Uyede Modelmaker Head of Modeling(MPC) 120919 23000140
Darren Little Modelmaker Modeler(MPC) 120919 23000141
Ryan Lim Modelmaker Modeler(MPC) 120919 23000142
Jason Gagnon Modelmaker Modeler(MPC) 120919 23000143
Eric Zhang Modelmaker Modeler(MPC) 120919 23000144
Trevor Tang Modelmaker Modeler(MPC) 120919 23000145
Rebecca Melander Visual Effects Head of Texturing(MPC) 419 23000146
Petter Bergmark Digital Artist Texture Artist(MPC) 121022 23000147
Nick Varga Digital Artist Texture Artist(MPC) 121022 23000148
Angela Magrath Visual Effects Head of Rigging(MPC) 419 23000149
Jared Hromika Visual Effects Rigger(MPC) 419 23000150
Chris McGaw Animator (MPC) 483 23000151
Blaine Toderian Animator (MPC) 483 23000152
Keith Turner Animator (MPC) 483 23000153
Tom Goodenough Animator (MPC) 483 23000154
Jeffrey Burt Layout Artist (MPC) 120869 23000155
Scott Eade Layout Artist (MPC) 120869 23000156
Lee Matthews Visual Effects Environment Lead(MPC) 419 23000157
Vincent Thomas Visual Effects Environment Artist(MPC) 419 23000158
Juan Allgeier Visual Effects Environment Artist(MPC) 419 23000159
Paul Rodgers Visual Effects Environment Artist(MPC) 419 23000160
Yuko Takeshita Visual Effects Environment Artist(MPC) 419 23000161
Ben Persons Visual Effects Environment Artist(MPC) 419 23000162
David Hirst Animation Supervisor Head of Lighting(MPC) 120918 23000163
Alan Hernandez Animation Director Lighting TD(MPC) 740 23000164
Tarek Elaydi Animation Director Lighting TD(MPC) 740 23000165
Teh-wei Yeh Animation Director Lighting TD(MPC) 740 23000166
Bradey Strong Animation Director Lighting TD(MPC) 740 23000168
Christopher Logan Animation Director Lighting TD(MPC) 740 23000169
Geoff Pedder Animation Director Lighting TD(MPC) 740 23000170
Jakob Schmidt Animation Director FX TD(MPC) 740 23000171
Georgios Cherouvim Animation Director FX TD(MPC) 740 23000172
Trevor Chong Animation Director FX TD(MPC) 740 23000173
James Mcphail Animation Director FX TD(MPC) 740 23000174
Lee Alexander Matchmove Artist (MPC) 120657 23000175
Arian Schouten Rotoscope Animator Roto Animator(MPC) 121082 23000176
Steven Davies Rendering Artist Paint/Prep Artist(MPC) 121098 23000177
Manuel Mendia Rendering Artist Paint/Prep Artist(MPC) 121098 23000178
Jose De Castro Compositor (MPC) 120626 23000179
Benedict Gillingham-Sutton Compositor (MPC) 120626 23000180
Joel Tong Compositor (MPC) 120626 23000181
Ryan Clarke Compositor (MPC) 120626 23000182
Diego Piccinato Compositor (MPC) 120626 23000183
Chris Wood Compositor (MPC) 120626 23000184
Vivian Jim Compositor (MPC) 120626 23000185
Sean O'Hara Compositor (MPC) 120626 23000186
Jaye Krebs Compositor (MPC) 120626 23000187
Colin Riley Compositor (MPC) 120626 23000188
Rommel Shamoun Compositor (MPC) 120626 23000189
Ricardo Quintero Compositor (MPC) 120626 23000190
Dan Schick Compositor (MPC) 120626 23000191
Michelle Yu Compositor (MPC) 120626 23000192
Geoff Hadfield Compositor (MPC) 120626 23000193
Arek Komorowski Compositor (MPC) 120626 23000194
Daniel Miller Compositor (MPC) 120626 23000195
Jan Dubberke Compositor (MPC) 120626 23000196
Bryan Jones Compositor (MPC) 120626 23000197
Justin Jones Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 249 23000198
Michelle Eisenreich Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 243 23000199
Lynn Gephart Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 243 23000200
Kelly Kenan Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120760 23000201
Robert Cribbett Compositor (Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120626 23000202
Jon Doyle Compositor (Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120626 23000203
Rob Blue Compositor (Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120626 23000204
Dan Mellitz Compositor (Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120626 23000205
Gilbert Gonzales Compositor (Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120626 23000206
Shira Mandel Compositor (Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120626 23000207
Dan Smiczek CG Supervisor (Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 779 23000208
Derick Dressel 3-D Artist (Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120965 23000209
Leopoldo Juarez 3-D Artist (Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120965 23000210
Joel Merritt Digital Artist Tracking Artist(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 121022 23000211
Paul Hopkins Digital Artist Tracking Artist(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 121022 23000212
Deborah Hiner Rotoscope Artist (Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120644 23000213
Isaac Lipstadt Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120760 23000214
Daniel Chuba Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 243 23000215
Alex Vegh Visual Effects Supervisor Pre-Visualization Supervisor(Proof) 249 23000216
George Antzoulides Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Artist(Proof) 419 23000217
Shahar Eldar Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Artist(Proof) 419 23000218
Mike Murphy Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Artist(Proof) 419 23000219
Jon Teer Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Artist(Proof) 419 23000220
Adam Avitabile Visual Effects Supervisor (Look Effects, Inc) 249 23000221
Melinka Thompson-Godoy Visual Effects Producer (Look Effects, Inc) 243 23000222
Gabriel Sanchez Digital Artist Digital Supervisor(Look Effects, Inc) 121022 23000223
Derek Bird Digital Artist (Look Effects, Inc) 121022 23000224
David Geoghegan Digital Artist (Look Effects, Inc) 121022 23000225
Dan Molina Digital Artist (Look Effects, Inc) 121022 23000226
Kelly Fischer Digital Artist (Look Effects, Inc) 121022 23000227
Chris Flynn Digital Artist (Look Effects, Inc) 121022 23000228
Steve Dellerson Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Look Effects, Inc) 243 23000229
Dave August Visual Effects Creative(OOOii) 419 23000230
Kent Demaine Visual Effects Creative(OOOii) 419 23000231
Guillaume Delouche Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
James Meehan Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Taylor Vaughan Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000003
David Fencl Armourer n/a 121128 24000004
James Roberts Propman Prop Shop Coordinator 120887 24000005
Rick Bailey Propman Propmaker Gang Boss 120887 24000006
Andy Knight Propman Propmaker Gang Boss 120887 24000007
Gladys Bustos Assistant Property Master (Puerto Rico) 120969 24000008
Joaquin Negron Assistant Props Property Assistant(Puerto Rico) 120904 24000009
Marie Mejia Assistant Props Property Assistant(Puerto Rico) 120904 24000010
Gabriel Encarnacion Propman Propmaker Foreman(Puerto Rico) 120887 24000011
Douglas Madison Property Master (Puerto Rico) 120805 24000012
Mike Panevics Assistant Property Master (Puerto Rico) 120969 24000013
Terry Atchison Armourer Armorer(Puerto Rico) 121128 24000014
Mike Panevics Property Master (Arizona) 120805 24000015
Michael Vines Assistant Property Master (Arizona) 120969 24000016
Jon Kazunaga Propman Propmaker Foreman(Arizona) 120887 24000017
Ze Luca Property Master n/a 120805 24000018
Sergio Farjalla Armourer n/a 121128 24000019
Spiro Razatos Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Alexander Witt Second Unit Director (Train Heist) 412 25000002
Robert Glickert Assistant (to Mr Lin) 120820 25000003
Laura Martinez Assistant (to Mr. Fottrell) 120820 25000004
Nikki King Assistant (to Mr Moritz) 120820 25000005
Kenyea Johnson Assistant (to Mr Moritz) 120820 25000006
Nacha Zurinaga Assistant (to Mr Moritz) 120820 25000007
Brandon Birtell Assistant (to Mr Walker) 120820 25000008
Robyn Altman Assistant (to Mr Diesel) 120820 25000009
Mallory Sacks Assistant (to Ms Lewis) 120820 25000010
Robert Bastens Stand-In (for Vin Diesel) 121015 25000011
Fred North Pilot n/a 570 25000012
Kathryn Galberth Coordinator Travel Coordinator 528 25000013
Sarah Spearing Coordinator Shipping Coordinator 528 25000014
Ann Pattison-Bingham Coordinator Asset Coordinator 528 25000015
Cesar Castillo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
T Hill Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Tarkan Dospil Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Bronson Lamb Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Luke Crawford Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Cristal Calderoni Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Michelle Malley-Campos Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Braheeim Roberts Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Robin Spears Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
Lindsay Abernathy Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000025
Daniel Pernas Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000026
Jenn Moye Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000027
Natasha Gale Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000028
Luka Hays Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000029
Michelle Rodriguez Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000030
Camille Hardiman Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000031
Dennis McCarthy Transportation Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 271 25000032
Allan Yamauchi Transportation Captain Picture Car Captain 272 25000033
Rick Collins Transportation Co-Captain Picture Car Co-Captain 120973 25000034
John Feinblatt Transportation Facilities Supervisor 120992 25000035
Dennis Marchant Transportation Shop Foreman 120992 25000036
Brad Beaven Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000037
Kaleb Hauge Production Fabricator 120824 25000038
David Busick Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000039
Michael Allen Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000040
Charles Arnone Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000041
Richard Colarossi Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000042
Brian Louis Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000043
Francisco Moreno Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000044
Logan Sigston Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000045
Blake Stach Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000046
John Wiser Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000047
Gabe Davila Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000048
Robert McKee Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000049
William Powell Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000050
Michael Scott Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000051
Royale Edwards Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000052
Brad Kelly Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000053
Brett Stach Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000054
William Barillaro Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000055
Michael Antunez Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000056
Kenny Youngblood Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000057
Bill Puluti Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000058
Dennis Carter Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000059
Pete Fanucci Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000060
Karen Bathalter Transportation D.O.T. Administrator 120992 25000061
Josh Henson Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000062
Brandon Tenney Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000063
Sabina Rivera-Lopez Assistant (to Mr Diesel/Puerto Rico) 120820 25000064
Victor Andujar Set Production Assistant (Puerto Rico) 371 25000065
Jose Arribas Set Production Assistant (Puerto Rico) 371 25000066
Vivian Blondet Set Production Assistant (Puerto Rico) 371 25000067
Sonia Riera Set Production Assistant (Puerto Rico) 371 25000068
Lara Cruz Production Assistant (Locations/Puerto Rico) 275 25000069
Peter Karrasquillo Production Assistant (Locations/Puerto Rico) 275 25000070
Victor Nazario Production Assistant (Locations/Puerto Rico) 275 25000071
Santini Torres Production Assistant (Locations/Puerto Rico) 275 25000072
Lourdes Gandia Production Assistant (Locations/Puerto Rico) 275 25000073
Blanca Navarro Production Assistant (Locations/Puerto Rico) 275 25000074
Doel Delgado Rivera Production Assistant (Locations/Puerto Rico) 275 25000075
Josias Tapia Production Assistant (Locations/Puerto Rico) 275 25000076
Gerardo Vega Production Assistant (Locations/Puerto Rico) 275 25000077
Jorge Valdelomar Production Assistant (Locations/Puerto Rico) 275 25000078
Claudia Calderon Production Assistant (Art Department/Puerto Rico) 275 25000079
Ricardo Gonzalez Transportation Co-Captain Picture Car Co-Captain(Puerto Rico) 120973 25000080
Omar Colon Transportation Captain (Puerto Rico) 272 25000081
Rita Medina Rodriguez Transportation Transportation Dispatcher(Puerto Rico) 120992 25000082
Peggy North Coordinator Aerial Ground Coordinator(Puerto Rico) 528 25000083
Lina Albelo Production Secretary (Puerto Rico) 367 25000084
Chellie-Ann Louis Assistant (to Mr Razatos/Puerto Rico) 120820 25000085
Stephanie Molina Assistant (to Mr Razatos/Puerto Rico) 120820 25000086
Nathan Arocho Production Assistant (Puerto Rico) 275 25000087
Mariant Medina Production Assistant (Puerto Rico) 275 25000088
Sigfredo Bellaflores Production Assistant (Puerto Rico) 275 25000089
Francisco Gonzalez Production Assistant (Puerto Rico) 275 25000090
Kelly Gill Production Assistant (Puerto Rico) 275 25000091
Laura Plard Production Assistant (Puerto Rico) 275 25000092
Eric Corriea Production Assistant (Puerto Rico) 275 25000093
Paola Oller Production Assistant (Puerto Rico) 275 25000094
Vanessa Rodriguez Production Assistant (Puerto Rico) 275 25000095
Cesar Pinero Production Assistant (Puerto Rico) 275 25000096
Kris Ryan Production Assistant (Puerto Rico) 275 25000097
Kermen Beauchamp Production Assistant (Puerto Rico) 275 25000098
Misael Quijano Production Assistant (Puerto Rico) 275 25000099
Isabel Gandia Production Assistant (Puerto Rico) 275 25000100
Josivan Rojas Transportation Coordinator (Puerto Rico) 271 25000101
Luis Jurado Transportation Captain (Puerto Rico) 272 25000102
Mychael Brenk Production Secretary (Arizona) 367 25000103
Rachelle Duncan Production Secretary (Arizona) 367 25000104
Steven Zienka Production Assistant (Arizona) 275 25000105
Luke Maxcy Set Production Assistant (Arizona) 371 25000106
Crystal Munson Set Production Assistant (Arizona) 371 25000107
Lily Garcia Set Production Assistant (Arizona) 371 25000108
Matt Kyhn Set Production Assistant (Arizona) 371 25000109
Hal Lary Transportation Coordinator (Arizona) 271 25000110
Robert Dulys Transportation Dispatcher(Arizona) 120992 25000111
Rodrigo Rodrigues Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000112
Gustavo Jesus Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000113
Rodrigo Lamounier Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000114
Patricia Oliveira Coordinator Foreign Crew Coordinator 528 25000115
Amanda Haddad Production Assistant n/a 275 25000116
Taissa Zin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000117
Joshua Stevens Production Assistant (VFX) 275 25000118
Clint Izzo Production Assistant (VFX) 275 25000119
Diane Arroyo Production Assistant (VFX) 275 25000120
Phi Le Production Assistant (Pixomondo) 275 25000121
Claudia Li Coordinator Outsource Coordinator(MPC) 528 25000122
Ariel Rodriguez Security Security Coordinator(Puerto Rico) 120951 26000001
Carol McConnaughey Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
In this instalment, former cop Brian O'Conner partners with ex-convict Dom Toretto on the opposite side of the law. Since Brian and Mia Toretto broke Dom out of custody, they've blown across many borders to elude authorities. Now backed into a corner in Rio de Janeiro, they must pull one last job in order to gain their freedom. As they assemble their elite team of top racers, the unlikely allies know their only shot of getting out for good means confronting the corrupt businessman who wants them dead. But he's not the only one on their tail. Hard-nosed federal agent Luke Hobbs never misses his target. When he is assigned to track down Dom and Brian, he and his strike team launch an all-out assault to capture them. But as his men tear through Brazil, Hobbs learns he can't separate the good guys from the bad. Now, he must rely on his instincts to corner his prey before someone else runs them down first.