503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 418476133


Varnish cache server

Monsters University (2013)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Laura Beth Albright Visual Effects Character Shading & Paint Artist 419 23000171
Kiki Mei Kee Poh Visual Effects Character Shading & Paint Artist 419 23000175
Tiffany Erickson Klohn Visual Effects Character Cloth Artist 419 23000190
Brian Tindall Visual Effects Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 419 23000164
Jacob Kuenzel Visual Effects Global Illumination Team 419 23000299
Chris King Visual Effects Global Illumination Team 419 23000296
Guido Quaroni Visual Effects Global Illumination Team 419 23000297
Allison Nelson Visual Effects Character Coordinator 419 23000195
Edward Robbins Visual Effects Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 419 23000169
Julian Fong Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar Studio) 121098 23000399
Per Christensen Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar Studio) 121098 23000398
Katrin Bratland Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar Studio) 121098 23000397
George Harker Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar Studio) 121098 23000400
Ian Hsieh Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar Studio) 121098 23000401
Charlie Kilpatrick Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar Studio) 121098 23000402
Ron Zorman Visual Effects Clean Up And Ink & Paint 419 23000354
Adam Wood-Gaines Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar Studio) 121098 23000396
Jonathan Shade Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar Studio) 121098 23000395
Chris Harvey Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar Studio) 121098 23000390
Stephen Friedman Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar Studio) 121098 23000389
Andrew Kensler Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar Studio) 121098 23000391
David Laur Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar Studio) 121098 23000392
Christopher Scoville Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar Studio) 121098 23000394
Brian Savery Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar Studio) 121098 23000393
Tom Gately Animator n/a 483 23000353
Adrian Molina Titles Opening Title Design & Direction 120825 23000352
Jamie Hecker Software Engineer Engineering & Design Lead(Pixar Studio) 121071 23000412
Eric Gregory Software Engineer Engineering & Design Lead(Pixar Studio) 121071 23000411
Hayley Iben Software Engineer Engineering & Design Lead(Pixar Studio) 121071 23000413
Brett Levin Software Engineer Engineering & Design Lead(Pixar Studio) 121071 23000414
Sarah Shen Software Engineer Engineering & Design Lead(Pixar Studio) 121071 23000416
Jack Paulus Software Engineer Engineering & Design Lead(Pixar Studio) 121071 23000415
George Elkoura Software Engineer Engineering & Design Lead(Pixar Studio) 121071 23000410
Ryan Burns Software Engineer Engineering & Design Lead(Pixar Studio) 121071 23000409
Brenden Schubert Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar Studio) 121098 23000404
Brian K Saunders Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar Studio) 121098 23000403
Annabella Serra Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar Studio) 121098 23000405
Brian Smits Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar Studio) 121098 23000406
Michael A Bordas Software Engineer Engineering & Design Lead(Pixar Studio) 121071 23000408
Wayne Wooten Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar Studio) 121098 23000407
Ray Davis Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar Studio) 121098 23000388
Andrew Jimenez Visual Effects Camera & Animation Lead 419 23000355
Jay-Vincent Jones Rendering Artist Rendering(Stereoscopic 3-D) 121098 23000369
Alex Mandel Visual Effects Manager(Stereoscopic 3-D) 419 23000368
Beth Sullivan Visual Effects Administration Manager(Production Mastering) 419 23000358
Anne Pia Visual Effects Manager(Render Pipeline Group) 419 23000370
Joshua Grant Visual Effects Technical Lead(Render Pipeline Group) 419 23000371
Bethany Jane Hanson Visual Effects Team(Render Pipeline Group) 419 23000373
Kate Cronin Visual Effects Team(Render Pipeline Group) 419 23000372
Joshua Hollander Visual Effects Director Of Stereoscopic Production(Stereoscopic 3-D) 419 23000367
Bob Whitehill Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor(Stereoscopic 3-D) 419 23000366
Rod Bogart Visual Effects Color Systems Architect(Production Mastering) 419 23000362
Laura Savidge Software Engineer Software Engineering(Production Mastering) 121071 23000361
Robert Tachoires Visual Effects Media Control Center Manager(Production Mastering) 419 23000363
Andra Smith Visual Effects Media Control Center Supervisor(Production Mastering) 419 23000364
Amy Nawrocki Visual Effects Media Control Center Coordinator(Production Mastering) 419 23000365
André Pang Software Engineer Software Engineering(Production Mastering) 121071 23000359
Yun Lien Visual Effects Team(Render Pipeline Group) 419 23000374
Eric Salituro Visual Effects Team(Render Pipeline Group) 419 23000375
Dirk van Gelder Software Engineer Engineering & Design Lead(Pixar Studio) 121071 23000417
Yaa -Lirng Tu Visual Effects Rendering(Stereoscopic 3-D) 419 23000382
John Kirkman Visual Effects Technology Team(Pixar) 419 23000383
Steve May Visual Effects Technology Team(Pixar) 419 23000385
James Burgess Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar Studio) 121098 23000387
Dana Batali Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar Studio) 121098 23000386
Susan Bradley Titles End Title Design 120825 23000356
Robin Leigh Visual Effects Supervisor(Production Mastering) 419 23000381
Boris Krasnoiarov Visual Effects Team(Render Pipeline Group) 419 23000377
Nino Ellington Visual Effects Team(Render Pipeline Group) 419 23000376
Eric Peden Visual Effects Team(Render Pipeline Group) 419 23000378
Dominic Glynn Visual Effects Lead Engineer(Production Mastering) 419 23000357
Cynthia Slavens Visual Effects Director(Production Mastering) 419 23000380
Kelli Townley Visual Effects Team(Render Pipeline Group) 419 23000379
Drew "TTV" Rogge Software Engineer Software Engineering(Production Mastering) 121071 23000360
F Sebastian Grassia Software Engineer Engineering & Design Lead(Pixar Studio) 121071 23000421
Venkateswaran Krishna Visual Effects Presto Animation System(Pixar Studio) 419 23000464
Jason Kim Visual Effects Presto Animation System(Pixar Studio) 419 23000463
Mark Hessler Visual Effects Presto Animation System(Pixar Studio) 419 23000462
Michael J Miller Visual Effects Presto Animation System(Pixar Studio) 419 23000465
Gary Monheit Visual Effects Presto Animation System(Pixar Studio) 419 23000466
Chris Schoeneman Visual Effects Presto Animation System(Pixar Studio) 419 23000468
Corey Revilla Visual Effects Presto Animation System(Pixar Studio) 419 23000467
Juei Chang Visual Effects Presto Animation System(Pixar Studio) 419 23000461
Stas Bondarenko Visual Effects Presto Animation System(Pixar Studio) 419 23000460
Ethan Karson Visual Effects Pre-Production & Asset Based Engineering(Pixar Studio) 419 23000455
Paul Edmondson Visual Effects Pre-Production & Asset Based Engineering(Pixar Studio) 419 23000454
Julian Y. C Chen Visual Effects Pre-Production & Asset Based Engineering(Pixar Studio) 419 23000453
Phred Lender Visual Effects Pre-Production & Asset Based Engineering(Pixar Studio) 419 23000456
Alex Mohr Visual Effects Pre-Production & Asset Based Engineering(Pixar Studio) 419 23000457
Jonathan Bianchi Visual Effects Presto Animation System(Pixar Studio) 419 23000459
Stefan Schulze Visual Effects Pre-Production & Asset Based Engineering(Pixar Studio) 419 23000458
Takahito Tejima Visual Effects Presto Animation System(Pixar Studio) 419 23000469
David G Yu Visual Effects Presto Animation System(Pixar Studio) 419 23000470
William A Wise Visual Effects Presto Animation System(Pixar Studio) 419 23000481
Ryan Stelzleni Visual Effects Presto Animation System(Pixar Studio) 419 23000480
Florian Sauer Visual Effects Presto Animation System(Pixar Studio) 419 23000479
Florian Zitzelsberger Visual Effects Presto Animation System(Pixar Studio) 419 23000482
Jim Atkinson Visual Effects Animation Engineering(Pixar Studio) 419 23000483
Tolga Goktekin Visual Effects Animation Engineering(Pixar Studio) 419 23000485
Joachim De Deken Visual Effects Animation Engineering(Pixar Studio) 419 23000484
Sudeep Rangaswamy Visual Effects Presto Animation System(Pixar Studio) 419 23000478
Josh Minor Visual Effects Presto Animation System(Pixar Studio) 419 23000477
Sunya Boonyatera Visual Effects Presto Animation System(Pixar Studio) 419 23000472
Malcolm Blanchard Visual Effects Presto Animation System(Pixar Studio) 419 23000471
Matthias Goerner Visual Effects Presto Animation System(Pixar Studio) 419 23000473
Paul Isaacs Visual Effects Presto Animation System(Pixar Studio) 419 23000474
John Robert Loy Visual Effects Presto Animation System(Pixar Studio) 419 23000476
Manuel Kraemer Visual Effects Presto Animation System(Pixar Studio) 419 23000475
Michael A Shantzis Visual Effects Pre-Production & Asset Based Engineering(Pixar Studio) 419 23000452
Philip Rideout Visual Effects Pre-Production & Asset Based Engineering(Pixar Studio) 419 23000451
Danielle Cambridge Visual Effects Management(Pixar Studio) 419 23000429
Douglas Waters Software Engineer Engineering & Design Lead(Pixar Studio) 121071 23000428
Erin Tomson Software Engineer Engineering & Design Lead(Pixar Studio) 121071 23000427
Gregory Finch Visual Effects Management(Pixar Studio) 419 23000430
Tamsen Mitchell Visual Effects Management(Pixar Studio) 419 23000431
Benjamin Turman Visual Effects Management(Pixar Studio) 419 23000433
Ozan Serim Visual Effects Management(Pixar Studio) 419 23000432
Arun Rao Software Engineer Engineering & Design Lead(Pixar Studio) 121071 23000426
Cory Omand Software Engineer Engineering & Design Lead(Pixar Studio) 121071 23000425
Tony DeRose Software Engineer Engineering & Design Lead(Pixar Studio) 121071 23000420
Ian Buono Software Engineer Engineering & Design Lead(Pixar Studio) 121071 23000419
Nick Pitera Visual Effects International Technical Team 419 23000351
Thomas Hahn Software Engineer Engineering & Design Lead(Pixar Studio) 121071 23000422
Michael B Johnson Software Engineer Engineering & Design Lead(Pixar Studio) 121071 23000424
Tara Hernandez Software Engineer Engineering & Design Lead(Pixar Studio) 121071 23000423
Jean Chu Visual Effects Management(Pixar Studio) 419 23000434
Sue Maatouk-Kalache Visual Effects Management(Pixar Studio) 419 23000435
John Broadhead Visual Effects Pre-Production & Asset Based Engineering(Pixar Studio) 419 23000446
Mark Meyer Visual Effects Research(Pixar Studio) 419 23000445
Kurt Fleischer Visual Effects Research(Pixar Studio) 419 23000444
David Dixon Visual Effects Pre-Production & Asset Based Engineering(Pixar Studio) 419 23000447
Paul Kanyuk Visual Effects Pre-Production & Asset Based Engineering(Pixar Studio) 419 23000448
Edward Luong Visual Effects Pre-Production & Asset Based Engineering(Pixar Studio) 419 23000450
Randal Lamore Visual Effects Pre-Production & Asset Based Engineering(Pixar Studio) 419 23000449
Forrester Cole Visual Effects Research(Pixar Studio) 419 23000443
Jean-Daniel Nahmias Visual Effects Research(Pixar Studio) 419 23000442
Ottavia Storer Visual Effects Management(Pixar Studio) 419 23000437
Sowmya Natarajan Visual Effects Management(Pixar Studio) 419 23000436
David Wehr Visual Effects Management(Pixar Studio) 419 23000438
Loren C Carpenter Visual Effects Research(Pixar Studio) 419 23000439
Michael Kass Visual Effects Research(Pixar Studio) 419 23000441
Tom Duff Visual Effects Research(Pixar Studio) 419 23000440
Adam Woodbury Software Engineer Engineering & Design Lead(Pixar Studio) 121071 23000418
Anthony Kemp Effects Coordinator Lighting Coordinator 120917 23000346
Martin Nguyen Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000256
Laurie Kim Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000255
Dominik Käser Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000254
Tom Sanocki Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000257
Alex Seiden Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000258
John Halstead Visual Effects Global Technology 419 23000260
Peter Tsoi Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000259
Sebastian Gassel Senior Digital Effects Artist Global Technology Engineer 121200 23000253
Omar Elafifi Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000252
Martin Sebastian Senn Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000247
Donald Schmidt Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000246
Mark Piretti Visual Effects Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 419 23000248
Richard Snyder Visual Effects Sets Shading & Paint Artist 419 23000249
Alden Chew Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000251
Antony Carysforth Visual Effects Global Technology Engineer 419 23000250
Becca Friedman Visual Effects Global Technology Production Intern 419 23000261
Steve Lesser Visual Effects Global Technology Technical Intern 419 23000262
Jason Johnston Digital Effects Effects Artist 345 23000273
Dave Hale Digital Effects Effects Artist 345 23000272
Matthew Wong Digital Effects Effects Artist 345 23000271
Nicholas Lucas Digital Effects Effects Artist 345 23000274
Konstantin Promokhov Digital Effects Effects Artist 345 23000275
Brian London Effects Coordinator n/a 120917 23000277
Enrique Vila Digital Effects Effects Artist 345 23000276
Tim Speltz Digital Effects Effects Artist 345 23000270
Stephen Marshall Digital Effects Effects Artist 345 23000269
Eric Froemling Visual Effects Development & Effects Artist 419 23000264
Josh Parnell Visual Effects Global Technology Technical Intern 419 23000263
Joshua Jenny Visual Effects Development & Effects Artist 419 23000265
Amit Baadkar Digital Effects Effects Artist 345 23000266
Mach Tony Kobayashi Digital Effects Effects Artist 345 23000268
Cody Harrington Digital Effects Effects Artist 345 23000267
Maxwell Planck Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000245
Peter Kutz Visual Effects Global Technology Engineer 419 23000244
Thidaratana Annee Jonjai Visual Effects Sets Shading & Paint Artist 419 23000223
Stephanie Ann Strickland Matte Painter Sets Shading & Paint Artist 120959 23000222
Rui Tong Visual Effects Sets Shading & Paint Artist 419 23000221
Phyllis Ting Visual Effects Sets Shading & Paint Artist 419 23000224
Lan Tang Visual Effects Sets Shading & Paint Artist 419 23000225
Yibing Jiang Visual Effects Sets Shading & Paint Artist 419 23000227
Jack Hattori Visual Effects Sets Shading & Paint Artist 419 23000226
Alexander Hessler Visual Effects Sets Shading & Paint Artist 419 23000220
Eric Andraos Visual Effects Sets Shading Lead 419 23000219
Pamela J. Choy Visual Effects Sets Modeling Artist 419 23000214
Michael Krummhoefener Visual Effects Sets Modeling Artist 419 23000213
Joseph Suen Visual Effects Sets Modeling Artist 419 23000215
Raymond Wong Visual Effects Sets Modeling Artist 419 23000216
Chris Bernardi Visual Effects Sets Shading Lead 419 23000218
Yung-Lian Frank Tai Visual Effects Sets Modeling Artist 419 23000217
Megan Stifter Visual Effects Sets Shading Intern 419 23000228
Omar Elafifi Visual Effects Sets Technical Lead 419 23000229
Daniel Chang Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000239
John Bodley Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000238
Jonathan Eisenmann Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000240
Laurence Emms Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000241
Brandon Kerr Visual Effects Global Technology Engineer 419 23000243
Benjamin Goldsmith Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000242
Daniel A. Goodman Visual Effects Global Technology & Effects Manager 419 23000237
Don Schreiter Matte Painter Matte Paint Technical 120959 23000236
Mark Adams Visual Effects Sets Technical Artist 419 23000231
Frank Aalber Visual Effects Sets Technical Artist 419 23000230
Najeeb Tarazi Visual Effects Sets Technical Artist 419 23000232
Alex Harvill Matte Painter Matte Paint Lead 120959 23000233
Francisco Delatorre Matte Painter Matte Paint Technical 120959 23000235
David Batte Matte Painter Matte Paint Lead 120959 23000234
Dani Belko Visual Effects Effects Production Intern 419 23000278
Max Sachar Visual Effects Crowds Manager 419 23000279
Stefan Gronsky Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000326
Ye Won Cho Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000325
Jeremy Birn Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000324
Kyoung Lee Swearingen Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000327
Paul Oakley Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000328
Vandana Reddy Sahrawat Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000330
Kyoung Lee Swearingen Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000329
Maria Yershova Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000323
Jordan Rempel Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000322
Maxwell Bickley Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000317
Lloyd Bernberg Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000316
Justine Codron Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000318
Mitch Kopelman Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000319
Andrew Pienaar Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000321
Andy Lin Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000320
Philip Shoebottom Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000331
Mathieu Cassagne Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000332
Megan Bartell Effects Coordinator Lighting Coordinator 120917 23000345
Angelique Reisch Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000344
Nick Bartone Visual Effects Lightspeed Technical Director 419 23000343
Ryan Kautzman Visual Effects Animation Engineering(Pixar Studio) 419 23000486
Johnson Cheng Visual Effects Lighting Production Assistant 419 23000347
Jay Carina Visual Effects International & Stereo Tech Lead 419 23000349
Laura Meyer Graphic Artist International Graphics 120985 23000348
Tom Moser Visual Effects Lightspeed Technical Director 419 23000342
Renee Tam Visual Effects Lightspeed Technical Director 419 23000340
Sungyeon Joh Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000334
Kathleen Cosby Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000333
Emmanuel Maniez Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000335
Burt Peng Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000336
Chris Horne Visual Effects Lightspeed Technical Director 419 23000339
Julien Schreyer Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000337
David Shavers Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000315
Jose L. Ramos Serrano Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000314
Robert Graf Visual Effects Rendering & Optimization Artist 419 23000290
Donald Schmidt Visual Effects Rendering & Optimization Artist 419 23000289
James L Jackson Visual Effects Rendering & Optimization Artist 419 23000288
Ariela Nurko Fedorov Visual Effects Rendering & Optimization Artist 419 23000291
Martin Sebastian Senn Visual Effects Rendering & Optimization Artist 419 23000292
Jean-Claude Kalache Visual Effects Global Illumination Team 419 23000294
Stephen Krug Visual Effects Coordinator Rendering Coordinator 120760 23000293
Marlena Fecho Visual Effects Rendering & Optimization Artist 419 23000287
Krissy Cababa Visual Effects Rendering Manager 419 23000286
Qin Gu Visual Effects Crowds Technical Artist 419 23000281
Hemagiri Arumugam Visual Effects Crowds Technical Artist 419 23000280
Emily Weihrich Visual Effects Crowds Technical Artist 419 23000282
Michael Frederickson Visual Effects Crowds Technical Artist 419 23000283
Samantha Jane Samuels Effects Coordinator Crowds Coordinator 120917 23000285
Leon Jeongwook Park Visual Effects Crowds Technical Artist 419 23000284
William Reeves Visual Effects Global Illumination Team 419 23000295
Davide Pesare Visual Effects Global Illumination Team 419 23000298
Tim Best Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000309
Mimia Arbelaez Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000308
Scott Clifford Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000310
Airton Dittz Jr. Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000311
Luke Martorelli Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000313
Josee Lajoie Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000312
Steven James Visual Effects Technical Lighting Lead 419 23000307
Jessica Harvill Visual Effects Lighting Lead 419 23000306
Farhez Rayani Visual Effects Global Illumination Support 419 23000301
Christophe Hery Visual Effects Global Illumination Core Architect 419 23000300
Alice Clendenen Visual Effects Lighting Manager 419 23000302
Peter Sumanaseni Visual Effects Lighting Lead 419 23000303
Jesse Hollander Visual Effects Lighting Lead 419 23000305
Michael Sparber Visual Effects Lighting Lead 419 23000304
Alex Marino Visual Effects International Technical Team 419 23000350
Aaron Luk Visual Effects Animation Engineering(Pixar Studio) 419 23000487
Jeanie Gray Other Finance(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000079
Kristin Gamble Other Finance(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000078
Nancy Garretson Case Other Finance(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000077
Kentaro Hinoki Other Finance(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000080
Kheron Jones -Kassing Other Finance(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000081
Karen Perry Other Finance(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000083
Kacy Naylor Other Finance(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000082
Stephanie Pham Aganon Other Finance(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000076
Annette Wang Other Finance(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000075
Heather D C Jackson Other Finance(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000070
Valerie Hathaway Other Finance(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000069
Tim Glass Other Finance(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000068
Kate Lardiere Other Finance(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000071
Rosana Neciuk Other Finance(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000072
Shari Villarde Other Finance(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000074
Kristina Reed Other Finance(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000073
Michelle Simons Other Finance(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000084
Deana Walker Other Finance(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000085
Michael Cullen Other Human Resources(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000096
Isabelle Cruz Other Human Resources(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000095
Stephanie Sheehy Other Human Resources(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000094
Edwin Fabian Other Human Resources(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000097
Nancy Howard Other Human Resources(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000098
Erica Perkins Other Human Resources(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000100
Erin McGary Krueger Other Human Resources(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000099
Allison Parker Other Human Resources(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000093
Marcos Navarrete Other Human Resources(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000092
Kimberly Clark Other Human Resources(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000087
Sue Williams Other Finance(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000086
Eleuterio Cruzat, Jr. Other Human Resources(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000088
Jennifer Dunlap Other Human Resources(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000089
Jennylyn M Huynh Other Human Resources(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000091
Nathaniel Harting Other Human Resources(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000090
Rachel Ergas Other Finance(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000067
Megan Albert Other Finance(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000066
Edgar A. Ochoa Other Facility Operations(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000044
Michael Hitson Other Facility Operations(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000043
Matthew Gagnebin Other Facility Operations(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000042
Joey Roch Ramirez Other Facility Operations(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000045
Brian Torres Other Facility Operations(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000046
Michael Blackmon II Other Facility Operations(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000048
Daniel Alvarez Other Facility Operations(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000047
Aaron Devera Sr. Other Facility Operations(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000041
Marco Castellanos Other Facility Operations(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000040
Erica Milsom Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000035
Sureena Mann Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000034
Kelly Lamar Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000033
Justin Paul Ritter Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000036
Jonathan Vargo Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000037
James Theodore Andereggen Other Facility Operations(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000039
Patty Bonfilio Other Facility Operations(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000038
Kyle Charley Other Facility Operations(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000049
Michael Douglass Jr Other Facility Operations(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000050
Cherise Miller Other Film Production Resources(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000061
Pamela J. Choy Other Film Production Resources(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000060
Sophie Vincelette Other Film Production Resources(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000059
John Shannon Other Film Production Resources(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000062
Seth Van Booven Other Film Production Resources(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000063
Mark Joseph Other Finance(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000065
Jay Ward Other Film Production Resources(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000064
Susan T Tatsuno Other Film Production Resources(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000058
Eben Ostby Other Film Production Resources(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000057
Hsiao H Liu Other Facility Operations(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000052
Paul Gillis Other Facility Operations(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000051
Craig Payne Other Facility Operations(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000053
Peter Schreiber Other Facility Operations(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000054
Jake Martin Other Film Production Resources(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000056
Andrew Beall Other Film Production Resources(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000055
Maggie M. Randriamamonjy Other Human Resources(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000101
Pamela Zissimos Other Human Resources(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000102
Seven Ricks Other Media System(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000148
Joanna Laurent Other Media System(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000147
Chris Collins Other Media System(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000146
Jason Watkins Other Media System(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000149
Ling Hsu Other Administration(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000150
Tiffany Reno Fung Other Asset(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000152
Jane Murphy Other Administration(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000151
Jessica Wan Other Media System(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000145
Warren Latimer Other Media System(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000144
Theo Louis Jean Security Safety & Security(Pixar Studio) 120951 26000139
Colleen Gomez Security Safety & Security(Pixar Studio) 120951 26000138
Richard Cogger Security Safety & Security(Pixar Studio) 120951 26000137
Allan Rivera Security Safety & Security(Pixar Studio) 120951 26000140
Chris Taylor Other Safety & Security(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000141
Neftali "El Magnifico" Alvarez Other Media System(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000143
Edgar Quinones Other Media System(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000142
Nicholas Zehner Other Asset(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000153
Michael Stewart Johnson Other Telecom(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000154
Robin Chandler Publicity (Pixar Studio) 120789 29000001
Rachel Raffael-Gates Manager Story Manager 120827 28000001
Krista Sheffler Other Theme Parks(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000163
Briana Gardner Publicity (Pixar Studio) 120789 29000002
Chris Wiggum Publicity (Pixar Studio) 120789 29000003
Hasia Sroat Publicity (Pixar Studio) 120789 29000005
Deborah Coleman Publicity (Pixar Studio) 120789 29000004
Heidi Holman Other Theme Parks(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000162
Roger L Gould Other Theme Parks(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000161
Anthony A Apodaca Other Theme Parks(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000156
Mark Pananganan Other Telecom(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000155
Liz Gazzano Other Theme Parks(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000157
Stephen Gregory Other Theme Parks(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000158
Keri Cicolani Other Theme Parks(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000160
Donna Quattropani Other Theme Parks(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000159
Marlon Castro Security Safety & Security(Pixar Studio) 120951 26000136
Bryant Yu Security Safety & Security(Pixar Studio) 120951 26000135
Kim Donovan Other University & Archives(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000113
Deann Cobb Other University & Archives(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000112
Trish Carney Other University & Archives(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000111
Christine Freeman Other University & Archives(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000114
Karen Kiser Other University & Archives(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000115
Juliet Roth Other University & Archives(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000117
Michelle Lindsey Radclif Other University & Archives(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000116
Tiffany Taira Other University & Archives(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000110
Adrienne Ranft Other University & Archives(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000109
Leila Chesloff Other University & Archives(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000104
Elyse Klaidman Other University & Archives(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000103
Samuel Daffner Other University & Archives(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000105
Sharon Dovas Other University & Archives(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000106
Eric Parker Other University & Archives(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000108
Brianne Gallagher Other University & Archives(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000107
Jamie Woolf Other University & Archives(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000118
Danielle Levin Other Administration(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000119
Paul Chideya Other Safety & Security(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000130
George McCloskey Security Safety & Security(Pixar Studio) 120951 26000129
Dylan Sisson Other Renderman Sales & Marketing(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000128
Robert Dermake Security Safety & Security(Pixar Studio) 120951 26000131
Jennie Jensen Security Safety & Security(Pixar Studio) 120951 26000132
Joni Superticioso Security Safety & Security(Pixar Studio) 120951 26000134
Arthur McDade III Security Safety & Security(Pixar Studio) 120951 26000133
Renee Lamri Other Renderman Sales & Marketing(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000127
Wendy Wirthlin Other Renderman Sales & Marketing(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000126
Wendy Tanzillo Other Administration(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000121
Tanya Oskanian Other Administration(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000120
Rebecca Pigg Other Human Resources(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000122
Nina Padula Other Human Resources(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000123
Peter Moxom Other Renderman Sales & Marketing(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000125
Chris Ford Other Renderman Sales & Marketing(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000124
Tony Kaplan Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000032
Patrick James Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000031
Ross Dickinson Visual Effects UNIX Desktop(Pixar Studio) 419 23000533
Christopher C Walker Visual Effects Management(Pixar Studio) 419 23000532
May Pon Visual Effects Management(Pixar Studio) 419 23000531
Matthew Lindahl Visual Effects UNIX Desktop(Pixar Studio) 419 23000534
Robert Hamrick Visual Effects UNIX Desktop(Pixar Studio) 419 23000535
Shaun Brown Visual Effects Data Management(Pixar Studio) 419 23000537
Ian Westcott Visual Effects UNIX Desktop(Pixar Studio) 419 23000536
Erik Forman Visual Effects Management(Pixar Studio) 419 23000530
Jim Wilhelmi Visual Effects Management(Pixar Studio) 419 23000529
Chris Lasell Visual Effects Technical Lead(Pixar Studio) 419 23000524
Mark Harrison Visual Effects Technical Lead(Pixar Studio) 419 23000523
Joseph Frost Visual Effects Technical Lead(Pixar Studio) 419 23000522
Wil Phan Visual Effects Technical Lead(Pixar Studio) 419 23000525
Joel Bruck Visual Effects Management(Pixar Studio) 419 23000526
M. T. Silvia Visual Effects Management(Pixar Studio) 419 23000528
Alisa Gilden Visual Effects Management(Pixar Studio) 419 23000527
Mike Sundy Visual Effects Data Management(Pixar Studio) 419 23000538
Heidi Stettner Visual Effects Data Management(Pixar Studio) 419 23000539
Jonathan Hadden Visual Effects Storage & Backups(Pixar Studio) 419 23000550
Bryan Bird Visual Effects Storage & Backups(Pixar Studio) 419 23000549
Peter Ward Visual Effects Storage & Backups(Pixar Studio) 419 23000548
Jose Richard Ignacio Visual Effects Storage & Backups(Pixar Studio) 419 23000551
Bob Morgan Visual Effects Storage & Backups(Pixar Studio) 419 23000552
Tlaloc Alvarez Visual Effects Mac & Windows(Pixar Studio) 419 23000554
Rudy Jason Vucelich Visual Effects Storage & Backups(Pixar Studio) 419 23000553
Andy Thomas Visual Effects Storage & Backups(Pixar Studio) 419 23000547
Fatima Mojaddidy Visual Effects Storage & Backups(Pixar Studio) 419 23000546
Elise Knowles Visual Effects Operations(Pixar Studio) 419 23000541
Wesley Callow Visual Effects Operations(Pixar Studio) 419 23000540
Shawn Hovis Visual Effects Operations(Pixar Studio) 419 23000542
Eric Bermender Visual Effects Storage & Backups(Pixar Studio) 419 23000543
Jason "Jayfish" Hull Visual Effects Storage & Backups(Pixar Studio) 419 23000545
Remy Galang Visual Effects Storage & Backups(Pixar Studio) 419 23000544
Stewart Birnam Visual Effects Technical Lead(Pixar Studio) 419 23000521
David Sotnick Visual Effects Technical Lead(Pixar Studio) 419 23000520
Bena Currin Visual Effects Infrastructure(Pixar Studio) 419 23000498
John Warren Visual Effects Animation Engineering(Pixar Studio) 419 23000497
Peter Nye Visual Effects Animation Engineering(Pixar Studio) 419 23000496
McKay Farley Visual Effects Infrastructure(Pixar Studio) 419 23000499
Doug Letterman Visual Effects Infrastructure(Pixar Studio) 419 23000500
Burton Siu Visual Effects Infrastructure(Pixar Studio) 419 23000502
Oscar Pagani Visual Effects Infrastructure(Pixar Studio) 419 23000501
Deneb Meketa Visual Effects Animation Engineering(Pixar Studio) 419 23000495
Daniel Lasry Visual Effects Animation Engineering(Pixar Studio) 419 23000494
Rudrajit Samanta Visual Effects Animation Engineering(Pixar Studio) 419 23000489
Shawn Neely Visual Effects Animation Engineering(Pixar Studio) 419 23000488
Luke Zulauf Visual Effects Animation Engineering(Pixar Studio) 419 23000490
Jeremy Cowles Visual Effects Animation Engineering(Pixar Studio) 419 23000491
Shriram Neelakanta Iyer Visual Effects Animation Engineering(Pixar Studio) 419 23000493
Philip Floetotto Visual Effects Animation Engineering(Pixar Studio) 419 23000492
Gerald Tiu Visual Effects Infrastructure(Pixar Studio) 419 23000503
Jason Williams Visual Effects Infrastructure(Pixar Studio) 419 23000504
Dale Bewley Visual Effects Technical Lead(Pixar Studio) 419 23000515
Richard Yoshioka Visual Effects Infrastructure(Pixar Studio) 419 23000514
Edwin Wong Visual Effects Infrastructure(Pixar Studio) 419 23000513
Lars R Damerow Visual Effects Technical Lead(Pixar Studio) 419 23000516
Grant Gatzke Visual Effects Technical Lead(Pixar Studio) 419 23000517
David Nahman-Ramos Visual Effects Technical Lead(Pixar Studio) 419 23000519
Thomas Indermaur Visual Effects Technical Lead(Pixar Studio) 419 23000518
Carl Jon Van Arsdall Visual Effects Infrastructure(Pixar Studio) 419 23000512
Maria Milagros Soto Visual Effects Infrastructure(Pixar Studio) 419 23000511
Jack Zhao Visual Effects Infrastructure(Pixar Studio) 419 23000506
Shiqi Yang Visual Effects Infrastructure(Pixar Studio) 419 23000505
Robert Ell Visual Effects Infrastructure(Pixar Studio) 419 23000507
Ron S Jong Visual Effects Infrastructure(Pixar Studio) 419 23000508
Janifer Patterson-Noble Visual Effects Infrastructure(Pixar Studio) 419 23000510
Daniel Leaf Nunes Visual Effects Infrastructure(Pixar Studio) 419 23000509
James G Dashe Visual Effects Mac & Windows(Pixar Studio) 419 23000555
Dan Hoffman Visual Effects Mac & Windows(Pixar Studio) 419 23000556
Jann Jones Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000009
Catherine Foreman Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000008
Corinne Cavallaro Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000007
Bowbay Pellicano Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000010
Rob Rowe Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000011
Gigi Dueñas Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000013
Ben Butcher Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000012
Kelly Bonbright Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000006
Meghan Benafield Other Administration(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000005
Arrica Scaglione Production Assistant (Stereoscopic 3-D) 275 25000019
Jose Rosa Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000018
Christine Wilcock Assistant Management Assistant 120820 25000017
Allysa Amundson Other Administration(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000001
Heather L Feng Other Administration(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000002
Lara Pendleton Other Administration(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000004
Michelle Moretta Other Administration(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000003
Mandy Freund Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000014
Leighanna Macfadden Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000015
Claire Munzer Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000026
Daniel K Mason Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000025
Samuel Lehmer Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000024
Becki Tower Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000027
Dovi Anderson Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000028
Joanna Goldfarb Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000030
Sarah Dunham Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000029
Ken Kim Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000023
Christina F. Julian Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000022
Scott Tilley Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000017
Jonathan Rodriguez Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000016
Laurel Ladevich Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000018
Alfonso Caparrini Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000019
Stephanie Hamilton Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000021
Tim Fox Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio) 120795 26000020
Alejandro Garcia Apprentice Production Office Intern 120976 25000016
Jenni Rowland Assistant Global Production Assistant 120820 25000015
Edward Escueta Visual Effects Infrastructure(Pixar Studio) 419 23000567
Leslie Law Visual Effects Hardware(Pixar Studio) 419 23000566
Ricky Der Visual Effects Hardware(Pixar Studio) 419 23000565
Nelson Siu Visual Effects Infrastructure(Pixar Studio) 419 23000568
Peter Kaldis Visual Effects Infrastructure(Pixar Studio) 419 23000569
Sean Stephenson Visual Effects Coordinator Web Development(Pixar Studio) 120760 23000571
Christine Jones Visual Effects Web Development(Pixar Studio) 419 23000570
Benjamin Rillie Visual Effects Mac & Windows(Pixar Studio) 419 23000564
Erin Merchant Visual Effects Mac & Windows(Pixar Studio) 419 23000563
Terry Lee Moseley Visual Effects Mac & Windows(Pixar Studio) 419 23000558
Jeremiah Macias Visual Effects Mac & Windows(Pixar Studio) 419 23000557
Auburn "Aubie" Schmidt Visual Effects Mac & Windows(Pixar Studio) 419 23000559
J. Darion Cuevas Visual Effects Mac & Windows(Pixar Studio) 419 23000560
Cory Andrew Knox Visual Effects Mac & Windows(Pixar Studio) 419 23000562
Tyler Fazakerley Visual Effects Mac & Windows(Pixar Studio) 419 23000561
Darla Lovrin Visual Effects Web Development(Pixar Studio) 419 23000572
Marty Lew Visual Effects Applications(Pixar Studio) 419 23000573
Margo Coughlin Zimmerman Coordinator Feature & Production Relation Coordinator 528 25000010
Lee Rasé Production Feature & Production Relations Manager 120824 25000009
Courtney Bergin Office Production Assistant Production Office Manager 120909 25000008
James Roderick Production Pre-Production Support 120824 25000011
Susan Eggett Office Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 120909 25000012
Jessica Harris Office Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 120909 25000014
Jonathan Hurwitz Office Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 120909 25000013
Kiera McAuliffe Assistant (to the Director) 120820 25000007
Amy Ellenwood Assistant Assistant to the Producers 120820 25000006
Michael Capbarat Coordinator Story Coordinator 528 25000001
Peter Plackowski Visual Effects Applications(Pixar Studio) 419 23000574
Paul Washburn Coordinator Story Coordinator 528 25000002
Brian Wright Coordinator Story Coordinator 528 25000003
Matthew Garcia-Dunn Apprentice Story Production Intern 120976 25000005
Anthony Kemp Production Assistant Story Production Assistant 275 25000004
Ivo Kos Visual Effects Sets Modeling Artist 419 23000212
Jiayi Chong Visual Effects Simulation Engineer 419 23000207
Elizabeth Atkinson Development Executive Development(Pixar Studio) 120807 11000015
Thomas Porter Executive Leadership Team(Pixar) 120806 11000014
Lori McAdams Executive Leadership Team(Pixar) 120806 11000013
Kyle McDaniel Development Executive Development(Pixar Studio) 120807 11000016
Kiel Murray Development Executive Development(Pixar Studio) 120807 11000017
Mary Coleman Development Executive Development(Pixar Studio) 120807 11000019
Jenni Tsoi Development Executive Development(Pixar Studio) 120807 11000018
Marc S Greenberg Executive Leadership Team(Pixar) 120806 11000012
Jim Morris Executive Leadership Team(Pixar) 120806 11000011
John Lasseter Creative Executive Creative Team(Pixar) 120932 11000006
Brad Bird Creative Executive Creative Team(Pixar) 120932 11000005
Andrew Stanton Creative Executive Creative Team(Pixar) 120932 11000004
Dan Scanlon Creative Executive Creative Team(Pixar) 120932 11000007
Lee Unkrich Creative Executive Creative Team(Pixar) 120932 11000008
Jim Kennedy Executive Leadership Team(Pixar) 120806 11000010
Ed Catmull Executive Leadership Team(Pixar) 120806 11000009
Emily Mollenkopf Development Executive Development(Pixar Studio) 120807 11000020
Karen Paik Development Executive Development(Pixar Studio) 120807 11000021
Jesse Weglein Marketing (Pixar Studio) 121149 11000032
Laurie Schrey Marketing (Pixar Studio) 121149 11000031
Kim Ross Marketing (Pixar Studio) 121149 11000030
Timothy Zohr Marketing (Pixar Studio) 121149 11000033
Leeann Alameda Marketing (Pixar Studio) 121149 11000034
Lisa Fletcher Marketing (Pixar Studio) 121149 11000036
Andy Dreyfus Marketing (Pixar Studio) 121149 11000035
Shannon Nicosia Marketing (Pixar Studio) 121149 11000029
Angela Marie Mistretta Marketing (Pixar Studio) 121149 11000028
Jonathan Garson Marketing (Pixar Studio) 121149 11000023
Andrea Warren Development Executive Development(Pixar Studio) 120807 11000022
Britney Best Marketing (Pixar Studio) 121149 11000024
Magen Sara Farrar Marketing (Pixar Studio) 121149 11000025
Tasha Harris Marketing (Pixar Studio) 121149 11000027
Adam Gates Marketing (Pixar Studio) 121149 11000026
Bob Peterson Creative Executive Creative Team(Pixar) 120932 11000003
Pete Docter Creative Executive Creative Team(Pixar) 120932 11000002
Andrew H Schmidt Sculptor n/a 120910 9000026
Jason Bickerstaff Sculptor n/a 120910 9000025
Greg Dykstra Sculptor n/a 120910 9000024
Craig Foster Art Department Graphics Art Director 120843 9000027
Daniel López Muñoz Art Department Art 120843 9000028
Daniel Arriaga Art Department Art 120843 9000030
Mark Cordell Holmes Art Department Art 120843 9000029
Kristian Norelius Set Decorator Set Artist 165 9000023
Paul Abadilla Set Decorator Set Artist 165 9000022
Emma Coats Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000017
Ronnie Del Carmen Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000016
Rosana Sulliva Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000018
Nick Berry Art Department Art Manager 120843 9000019
John Nevarez Set Decorator Set Artist 165 9000021
Nelson "Rey" Bohol Set Decorator Set Artist 165 9000020
Duncan Ramsay Art Department Coordinator Art Coordinator 195 9000031
Judy Yi-Inn Jou Art Department Coordinator Art Coordinator 195 9000032
Erin Magill Art Department Sets Coordinator 120843 9000043
Eric Rosales Art Department Sets Coordinator 120843 9000042
Annie Mueller Art Department Sets Coordinator 120843 9000041
Jason Merck Art Department Art 120843 9000044
Kevin Reher Casting n/a 179 10000001
Mark Andrews Creative Executive Creative Team(Pixar) 120932 11000001
Natalie Lyon Casting n/a 179 10000002
Rachel Raffael-Gates Art Department Sets Management 120843 9000040
Christina Garcia Art Department Set Dressing Artist 120843 9000039
Elizabeth Thiers Art Department Art Production Assistant 120843 9000034
Rodney A Brillante Art Department Coordinator Art Coordinator 195 9000033
Lourdes Marquez Alba Set Decorator Sets Manager 165 9000035
Nathan Fariss Art Department Set Dressing Lead 120843 9000036
Amy L Allen Art Department Set Dressing Artist 120843 9000038
Alison Leaf Art Department Set Dressing Artist 120843 9000037
Cherie Hammond Marketing (Pixar Studio) 121149 11000037
Desiree Mourad Marketing (Pixar Studio) 121149 11000038
Sherry Lynn Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000041
Lindsay Lefler Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000040
John Kassir Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000039
Jason Marsden Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000042
Tricia McAlpin Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000043
Matthew Mercer Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000045
Allan McLeod Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000044
Jess Harnell Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000038
Daniel Gerson Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000037
Sean Conroy Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000032
Neil Campbell Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000031
Gregg Berger Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000030
Greg Dykstra Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000033
Jessica Evans Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000034
Don Fullilove Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000036
Keith Ferguson Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000035
David Neher Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000046
Colleen O'Shaughnessey Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000047
Rodger Bumpass Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000058
Robert Bergen Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000057
Carlos Alazraqui Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000056
Patrick Carlyle Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000059
John Cygan Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000060
Bill Farmer Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000062
Paul Eiding Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000061
Colette Whitaker Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000055
Marcia Wallace Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000054
Jeff Pidgeon Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000049
Donovan Patton Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000048
Jan Rabson Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000050
Patrick Seitz Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000051
Tara Strong Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000053
Joel Spence Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000052
Jack Angel Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000029
Lori Alan Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000028
Michael Semanick Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000006
Vince Caro Sound Mixer Original Dialogue Mixer 230 14000005
Doc Kane ADR/Dialogue Editor Original Dialogue Mixer 120939 14000004
Gary Summers Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000007
Michael Silvers Supervising Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 328 14000008
Dustin Cawood Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000010
Tom Myers Supervising Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 328 14000009
Andrew Vernon Sound Sound Service 120816 14000003
Justin Pearson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000002
David Sameth Marketing (Pixar Studio) 121149 11000040
Silvia Palara Marketing (Pixar Studio) 121149 11000039
Brian Tanaka Marketing (Pixar Studio) 121149 11000041
Clayborn Welch Marketing (Pixar Studio) 121149 11000042
Tom Myers Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000001
Holly Lloyd Marketing (Pixar Studio) 121149 11000043
Terry Eckton Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000011
E J Holowicki Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000012
James Spencer Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000023
Tony Sereno Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000022
Greg J Peterson Foley Recordist (Skywalker Sound) 225 14000021
Ronald G Roumas Rerecording Recordist(Skywalker Sound) 120995 14000024
Doug Ford Sound Engineer Engineering Services(Skywalker Sound) 120916 14000025
Renee Russo Sound Post Production Sound Accountant(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000027
Steve Morris Sound Engineer Engineering Services(Skywalker Sound) 120916 14000026
Corey Tyler Foley Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 224 14000020
Dennie Thorpe Foley Artist (Skywalker Sound) 223 14000019
Luke Dunn Gielmuda Foley Editor (Skywalker Sound) 221 14000014
Pascal Garneau Foley Editor (Skywalker Sound) 221 14000013
Brian Chumney ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000015
Chris Barron Supervising Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 328 14000016
Jana Vance Foley Artist (Skywalker Sound) 223 14000018
Benny Burtt Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000017
Shion Takeuchi Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000015
Octavio Rodriguez Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000014
Bill Kinder Post-Production Director of Editorial & Post Production 120945 5000008
Russell J Stough Project Manager Pre-Production Management 120994 5000007
Shannon Wood Script Supervisor Script Supervision 191 5000006
Jeffrey Dean Post-Production Supervisor (Non-Theatrical) 120796 5000009
Eric Pearson Production Manager n/a 305 5000010
Erick Ziegler Post-Production Post Production Support 120945 5000012
Mark Milla Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000011
David Park Production Manager n/a 305 5000005
Amanda Deering Jones Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000004
Kelsey Mann Story Editor Story Supervisor 1264 4000008
Adrian Molina Screenplay Additional Screenplay Material 120778 4000007
Robert Baird Story By n/a 120779 4000006
Jason Katz Story Editor Story Supervisor 1264 4000009
Guido Quaroni Assistant Director Technical Director 163 5000001
Paul Cichocki Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000003
Sanjay Bakshi Assistant Director Technical Director 163 5000002
Cynthia Lusk Production Manager International Production Manager 305 5000013
Jenn Nolan Production Coordinator International Production Coordinator 162 5000014
Erik Anderson Camera Operator (Production Mastering) 239 6000009
Susan Brunig Color Color Grading Operator(Production Mastering) 121024 6000008
Mark Dinicola Colorist (Production Mastering) 120920 6000007
Winston O Good Camera Media Control Center Operator(Production Mastering) 120798 6000010
Glenn Kasprzycki Camera Media Control Center Operator(Production Mastering) 120798 6000011
Jeff Whittle Camera Media Control Center Operator(Production Mastering) 120798 6000013
Richard Pinkham Camera Media Control Center Operator(Production Mastering) 120798 6000012
Robert Kinkead Camera n/a 120798 6000006
Matt Aspbury Camera n/a 120798 6000005
Duncan Ramsay Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000016
Paul Washburn Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000015
Matt Aspbury Director of Photography (Camera) 120780 6000001
Jean-Claude Kalache Director of Photography (Lighting) 120780 6000002
Chia Han Jennifer Chang Colorist Color Artist 120920 6000004
Shelly Wan Colorist Color Artist 120920 6000003
Daniel Gerson Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Dan Scanlon Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Tyler Labine Voice Greek Council VP 475 1000012
Alfred Molina Voice Professor Knight 475 1000011
Charlie Day Voice Art 475 1000010
Nathan Fillion Voice Johnny 475 1000013
Aubrey Plaza Voice Greek Council President 475 1000014
Noah Johnston Voice Young Mike 475 1000016
Bobby Moynihan Voice Chet 475 1000015
Julia Sweeney Voice Ms. Squibbles 475 1000009
Dave Foley Voice Terry 475 1000008
Steve Buscemi Voice Randy 475 1000003
John Goodman Voice Sullivan 475 1000002
Helen Mirren Voice Dean Hardscrabble. 475 1000004
Peter Sohn Voice Squishy 475 1000005
Sean Hayes Voice Terri 475 1000007
Joel Murray Voice Don 475 1000006
Bonnie Hunt Voice Mrs. Graves 475 1000017
John Krasinski Voice Frank McCay 475 1000018
Lee Unkrich Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Andrew Stanton Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Pete Docter Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Nicole Paradis Grindle Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Dan Scanlon Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Robert Baird Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Daniel Gerson Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
John Lasseter Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Kori Rae Producer n/a 3 3000001
Beth Behrs Voice PNK Carrie 475 1000020
Bill Hader Voice Referee/Slug 475 1000019
Bob Peterson Voice Roz 475 1000021
John Ratzenberger Voice Yeti 475 1000022
Dan Scanlon Director n/a 2 2000001
Brandon Johnson Voice (Skywalker Sound) 475 1000066
John Hazelton Projectionist (Production Mastering) 121104 6000014
Bryan Dennis Projectionist (Production Mastering) 121104 6000015
Sebastian Ingrosso Song ("Roar") 120859 8000022
Axwell Song ("Roar") 120859 8000021
Gina Zimmitti Score Mixing Score Contractor 120927 8000020
Axwell Song Performer ("Roar") 120788 8000023
Sebastian Ingrosso Song Performer ("Roar") 120788 8000024
Brann Dailor Song ("Island") 120859 8000026
Randy Newman Song ("Monsters University") 120859 8000025
Sandy DeCrescent Score Mixing Score Contractor 120927 8000019
Brenda Heins Music Editor n/a 214 8000018
David Boucher Score Mixing Score Recorder And Mixer 120927 8000013
Bruno Coon Music Editor n/a 214 8000012
Andrew Page Music Music Production Director 120781 8000014
Ashley Chafin Music Coordinator Music Production Coordinator 206 8000015
Jimmy Tsai Music Music Production Assistant 120781 8000017
Jill Heffley Music Executive Music Assistant 120781 8000016
Mastodon Song ("Island") 120859 8000027
Bill Kelliher Song ("Island") 120859 8000028
Bobby Alcid Rubio Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000009
James Reinhart Robertson Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000008
Jeff Leinenveber Art Department Art Intern 120843 9000007
Louis Gonzales Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000010
Dean Kelly Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000011
Jeff Pidgeon Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000013
Adrian Molina Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000012
Paul Tuo Tsui Art Department Art Intern 120843 9000006
Stanley L Moore Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000005
Mastodon Song Performer ("Island") 120788 8000030
Troy Sanders Song ("Island") 120859 8000029
Ricky Nierva Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Brian Fee Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000002
Matthew Luhn Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000004
Manny Hernandez Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000003
Randy Newman Score Mixing Score Orchestrations 120927 8000011
Jeremy Lamb Score Mixing Score Orchestrations 120927 8000010
Stephen R Schaffer Editing n/a 120901 7000010
Kevin Nolting Editing n/a 120901 7000009
Jess Fulton Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Ken Schretzmann Editing n/a 120901 7000011
Anna Wolitzky Editing n/a 120901 7000012
H Lee Peterson Editing n/a 120901 7000014
Serena Warner Editing n/a 120901 7000013
Jennifer Jew Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Noah Newman Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Greg Snyder Film Editor n/a 121101 7000001
Anthony David Duran Projectionist Projection Scheduler(Production Mastering) 121104 6000016
Gillian Libbert-Ducan Editor Editorial Manager 172 7000002
Gregory Amundson Film Editor n/a 121101 7000003
C J Hsu Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Steve Bloom Film Editor n/a 121101 7000004
Jesús Martínez Editor Editorial Coordinator 172 7000015
Hana Yoon Editor Editorial Coordinator 172 7000016
Barney Jones Music Editor Production Music Editor 214 8000005
David Slusser Music Editor Production Music Editor 214 8000004
Chris Montan Music Producer Executive Music Producer 323 8000003
Justin Pearson Music Editor Production Music Editor 214 8000006
Jonathan Sacks Score Mixing Score Orchestrations 120927 8000007
Dan Higgins Score Mixing Score Orchestrations 120927 8000009
J.A.C. Redford Score Mixing Score Orchestrations 120927 8000008
Tom MacDougall Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Randy Newman Music Original Score Composer And Conductor 120781 8000001
Ben Morris Editor Editorial Intern 172 7000018
Adrian Spanna Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000017
Nicole Deane Editor Editorial Intern 172 7000019
David Tanaka Editor International Editorial Team 172 7000020
Christopher Zuber Editor International Editorial Team 172 7000022
David Condolora Editing International Editorial Team 120901 7000021
Andy Fischer-Price Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000063
Teresa Ganzel Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000064
Stefan Schumacher Animator n/a 483 23000109
Allison Rutland Animator n/a 483 23000108
Nickolas Rosario Animator n/a 483 23000107
Terry Song Animator n/a 483 23000110
Matthew Strangio Animator n/a 483 23000111
Jean-Claude Tran-Quang-Thieu Animator n/a 483 23000113
Raphael Suter Animator n/a 483 23000112
Brett Pulliam Animator n/a 483 23000106
Jayson Price Animator n/a 483 23000105
Austin Madison Animator n/a 483 23000100
Holger Leihe Animator n/a 483 23000099
John Chun Chiu Lee Animator n/a 483 23000098
Amber Martorelli Animator n/a 483 23000101
Paul Mendoza Animator n/a 483 23000102
Erick Oh Animator n/a 483 23000104
Javier Moya Alonso Animator n/a 483 23000103
Royce Wesley Animator n/a 483 23000114
Stephen Wong Animator n/a 483 23000115
Jordi Onate Animator Crowds Animator 483 23000126
David Ochs Animator Crowds Animator 483 23000125
Carolina López Dau Animator Crowds Animator 483 23000124
Manuel Zenon Rodriguez Animator Crowds Animator 483 23000127
Priscilla De B Vertamatti Animator Crowds Animator 483 23000128
Guillaume Chartier Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000130
Dan Nguyen Animator Animation Fix Lead 483 23000129
Graham Finley Animator Crowds Animator 483 23000123
Jay Rennie Animator Crowds Animator 483 23000122
Bret Parker Animation Editor Animation Tools Lead 121028 23000117
Ron Zorman Animator n/a 483 23000116
Eric Chase Anderson Animator Crowds Animator 483 23000118
Catherine Hicks Animator Crowds Animator 483 23000119
Michelle Ohana Animator Crowds Animator 483 23000121
Neth Nom Animator Crowds Animator 483 23000120
Aaron Koressel Animator n/a 483 23000097
Patty Kihm Stevenson Animator n/a 483 23000096
Bret Parker Animator n/a 483 23000074
Juan Carlos Navarro Animator n/a 483 23000073
Cameron Miyasaki Animator n/a 483 23000072
Andreas Procopiou Animator n/a 483 23000075
K. C. Roeyer Animator n/a 483 23000076
Brett Schulz Animator n/a 483 23000078
Roger Rose Animator n/a 483 23000077
Steve Mason Animator n/a 483 23000071
Matt Majers Animator n/a 483 23000070
Nancy Kato Animator n/a 483 23000065
Guilherme Sauerbronn Jacinto Animator n/a 483 23000064
Jae Hyung Kim Animator n/a 483 23000066
Bruce Kuei Animator n/a 483 23000067
Ramiro López Dau Animator n/a 483 23000069
Wendell Lee Animator n/a 483 23000068
Doug Sheppeck Animator n/a 483 23000079
Ross Stevenson Animator n/a 483 23000080
Arik Ehle Animator n/a 483 23000091
Eric Degner Animator n/a 483 23000090
Brett Coderre Animator n/a 483 23000089
Aron Hatfield Animator n/a 483 23000092
Neil Helm Animator n/a 483 23000093
Rob Jensen Animator n/a 483 23000095
Tsung-Yin Hsieh Animator n/a 483 23000094
Simon Christen Animator n/a 483 23000088
Michael Chia-Wei Chen Animator n/a 483 23000087
Jessica Torres Animator n/a 483 23000082
Benjamin Su Animator n/a 483 23000081
Carlo Vogele Animator n/a 483 23000083
Anthony Ho Wong Animator n/a 483 23000084
Evan Bonifacio Animator n/a 483 23000086
Tom Zach Animator n/a 483 23000085
Joey Gilbreath Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000131
Richard Gunzer Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000132
Joshua Seaver Visual Effects Character Shading & Paint Artist 419 23000181
Laura Phillips Visual Effects Character Shading & Paint Artist 419 23000180
Maria Lee Visual Effects Character Shading & Paint Artist 419 23000179
Jacob Brooks Visual Effects Character Groom & Cloth Lead 419 23000183
Katherin Ipjian Visual Effects Character Groom Artist 419 23000186
Ben Porter Visual Effects Character Groom Artist. 419 23000188
Chuck Waite Visual Effects Character Groom Artist 419 23000187
Sarah Fowler Deluna Visual Effects Character Shading & Paint Artist 419 23000178
Jaehun Chung Visual Effects Character Shading & Paint Artist 419 23000177
Byron Bashforth Visual Effects Character Shading Lead 419 23000170
Tim Milliron Visual Effects Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 419 23000168
Trent Crow Visual Effects Character Shading & Paint Artist 419 23000172
Jonathan Hoffman Visual Effects Character Shading & Paint Artist 419 23000173
Shalin Shodhan Visual Effects Character Shading & Paint Artist 419 23000176
George Nguyen Visual Effects Character Shading & Paint Artist 419 23000174
Donald Fong Visual Effects Character Cloth Artist 419 23000189
Chris Griffin Visual Effects Character Cloth Artist 419 23000192
Edgar Rodriguez Visual Effects Simulation Artist 419 23000205
Ian Krebs-Smith Visual Effects Simulation Artist 419 23000204
Henry Garcia Visual Effects Simulation Artist 419 23000202
David Baraff Visual Effects Simulation Core Architect 419 23000206
Billy Crystal Voice Mike 475 1000001
Dale Ruffolo Visual Effects Sets Modeling Lead 419 23000210
Kirsten Peterson Visual Effects Simulation Coordinator 419 23000208
Samantha Raja Visual Effects Simulation Artist 419 23000201
Sonoko Konishi Visual Effects Simulation Artist 419 23000200
Dan Sokolosky Visual Effects Character Coordinator 419 23000194
David Lally Visual Effects Character Cloth Artist 419 23000193
Shauna Lacoste Visual Effects Character Production Intern 419 23000196
Sally Garbarini Visual Effects Simulation & Sweatbox Manager 419 23000197
Laurie Kim Visual Effects Simulation Artist 419 23000199
Daniel Chang Visual Effects Simulation Artist 419 23000198
Michael Honsel Visual Effects Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 419 23000167
Chris Haniszewski Visual Effects Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 419 23000166
Victor Navone Animator n/a 483 23000143
Everett Downing Jr. Animator n/a 483 23000142
Alan Barillaro Animator n/a 483 23000141
Jude Brownbill Animator n/a 483 23000144
Vladimir Kooperman Animator n/a 483 23000145
Daniel Campbell Animator Animation Shot Support 483 23000147
Michael Wu Animator n/a 483 23000146
Richard Wight Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000140
Michael Sauls Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000139
Jane Snow Stewart Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000134
Adam Rodriguez Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000133
Alon Winterstein Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000135
Justin Farris Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000136
Eliza Ivanova Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000138
Belen Gil-Palacios Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000137
Todd Krish Animator Animation Shot Support 483 23000148
Rob Gibbs Animator Animation Shot Support 483 23000149
Paul Aichele Visual Effects Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 419 23000160
Christian Hoffman Character Design Character Modeling & Articulation Lead 485 23000159
Jeremie Talbot Character Design Character Modeling & Articulation Lead 485 23000158
Jason Davies Visual Effects Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 419 23000161
Bernhard Haux Visual Effects Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 419 23000162
Jason Bickerstaff Visual Effects Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 419 23000165
Jonas Jarvers Visual Effects Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 419 23000163
Sabine O'Sullivan Character Animation Character Manager 622 23000157
Adrian Ochoa Character Animation Character Manager 622 23000156
David R Haumann Animator Animation Shot Support 483 23000151
June Foster Animator Animation Shot Support 483 23000150
Lucy Laliberte Animator Animation Coordinator 483 23000152
Rodney A Brillante Visual Effects Animation Technical Coordinator 419 23000153
Ramon Cardona Animator Animation Production Assistant 483 23000155
Claire Faggioli Animator Animation Fix Coordinator 483 23000154
Timothy Hittle Animator n/a 483 23000063
Travis Hathaway Animator n/a 483 23000062
Kristen Sarkisian Sound Children Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000111
Davin Ransom Sound Children Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000110
Marley Pearson Sound Children Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000109
Aramé Scott Sound Children Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000112
Khiara Symone Threets Sound Children Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000113
Beatrice De Luca Production Finance Production Finance Lead 121166 16000002
Naomi Davidson Production Finance Production Finance Lead 121166 16000001
Madison Moellers Sound Children Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000108
Gia Michailidis Sound Children Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000107
Makenna Cowgill Sound Children Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000102
Tyree Brown Sound Children Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000101
Ileanna Bravos Sound Children Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000100
Gage Davenport Sound Children Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000103
Clayton Drier Sound Children Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000104
Calum John Sound Children Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000106
Faith Goblirsch Sound Children Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000105
Emily Engie Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000003
Michelle Liu Chung Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000004
Deanie Hickox Craft Service (Pixar Studio/Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000004
Fidel Guzman Craft Service (Pixar Studio/Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000003
Luis Alarcon-Cisneros Craft Service (Pixar Studio/Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000002
Gerisa Macale Craft Service (Pixar Studio/Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000005
Lyndsay Parkman Craft Service (Pixar Studio/Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000006
Glenn Seto Craft Service (Pixar Studio/Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000008
Vivian Rodriguez Craft Service (Pixar Studio/Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000007
Jennifer Johnston Craft Service (Pixar Studio/Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000001
Jody Weinberg Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Pixar Studio) 120792 18000007
Serena Martinez Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Pixar Studio) 120792 18000002
Bernardo Silva Business Affairs Music Business Affairs 120792 18000001
Bill Polson Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Pixar Studio) 120792 18000003
C Bart Sullivan Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Pixar Studio) 120792 18000004
Rob Rieders Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Pixar Studio) 120792 18000006
Brynn Mohagen Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Pixar Studio) 120792 18000005
Isabella Acres Sound Children Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000099
Erica Teeple Sound Children Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000098
Dannah Phirman Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000076
Bret Parker Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000075
Laraine Newman Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000074
Cristina Pucelli Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000077
Dan Scanlon Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000078
Mindy Sterling Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000080
Betsy Sodaro Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000079
Pam Murphy Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000073
Alec Medlock Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000072
Elissa Knight Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000067
Mike Hanford Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000065
Dawnn Lewis Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000068
Danny Mann Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000069
Mickie McGowan Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000071
Mona Marshall Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000070
Dave Theune Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000081
James K Ward Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000082
Nikolas Michailidis Sound Children Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000093
Brooke Klinger Sound Children Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000092
Montse Hernandez Sound Children Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000091
Raymond Ochoa Sound Children Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000094
Alexis Poindexter Sound Children Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000095
Joseph Schirle Sound Children Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000097
Samantha Sadoff Sound Children Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000096
Tyler Ganus Sound Children Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000090
Ethan Louis Samuels Disalvio Sound Children Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000089
Ava Acres Sound Children Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000084
April Winchell Sound Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000083
Casey Barden Sound Children Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000085
Jack Bright Sound Children Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000086
Natalie Jane Dang Sound Children Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000088
Mason Cook Sound Children Voice(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000087
John Ricks Craft Service (Pixar Studio/Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000009
Rayna Garcia Craft Service (Pixar Studio/Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000010
Colin Levy Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000040
David Janssen Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000039
James Campbell Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000038
Gregg Olsson Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000041
Charlie Ramos Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000042
Matthew Silas Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000044
Leo Santos Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000043
Josh Anon Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000037
Mark Shirra Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000036
Adam Habib Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000031
Andrew Cadelago Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000030
Robert Kinkead Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000032
Patrick Lin Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000033
Mark Sanford Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000035
Jan Pfenninger Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000034
Sandra Karpman Visual Effects Animation Camera Artist 419 23000045
Eoin Convery Bullock Layout Artist Layout Coordinator 120869 23000046
Kevin Chesnos Animator n/a 483 23000057
Shaun Chacko Animator n/a 483 23000056
Lindsay Andrus Animator n/a 483 23000055
Chris Chua Animator n/a 483 23000058
Don Crum Animator n/a 483 23000059
Curran Giddens Animator n/a 483 23000061
Robb Denovan Animator n/a 483 23000060
Sanjay Patel Animation Director Character Development & Animation 740 23000054
Matt Majers Animation Director Character Development & Animation 740 23000053
Andrew Gordon Animator Directing Animators 483 23000048
Cathleen Carmean Animator Animation Manager 483 23000047
Robert H Russ Animator Directing Animator 483 23000049
Michael Stocker Animator Directing Animator 483 23000050
Carlos Baena Animation Director Character Development & Animation 740 23000052
Nickolas Rosario Animation Director Character Development & Animation 740 23000051
Robert Anderson Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000029
Sylvia Wong Layout Artist Layout Lead 120869 23000028
Christine Waggoner Visual Effects Simulation Supervisor 419 23000006
Matt Aspbury Visual Effects Previsualization Modeling 419 23000005
David Eisenmann Visual Effects Sets Supervisor 419 23000004
Jon Reisch Effects Supervisor n/a 120866 23000007
Jason Deamer Character Design n/a 485 23000008
Daisuke 'Dice Tsutsumi Character Animation Lighting Design & Character Shading 622 23000010
Robert Kondo Visual Effects Set Design & Shading 419 23000009
Sanjay Bakshi Character Animation Character Supervisor 622 23000003
Christian Hoffman Character Animation Character Supervisor 622 23000002
Erika Lamb Craft Service (Pixar Studio/Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000012
Francisco Guzman Craft Service (Pixar Studio/Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000011
Matthew Nydam Craft Service (Pixar Studio/Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000013
Julio Quintero Craft Service (Pixar Studio/Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000014
Scott Clark Animator n/a 483 23000001
Ryan Satchwel Craft Service (Pixar Studio/Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000015
David Ryu Visual Effects Global Technology Supervisor 419 23000011
Alexander Kolliopoulos Rendering Artist Rendering Supervisor 121098 23000012
Robert Kinkead Visual Effects Previsualization Modeling 419 23000023
Michael Spooner Visual Effects Development Artist 419 23000022
Mark Oftedal Visual Effects Development Artist 419 23000021
Randy Berrett Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000024
Ernesto Nemesio Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000025
Russell J Stough Layout Artist Layout Manager 120869 23000027
Paul Topolos Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000026
Peter Chan Visual Effects Development Artist 419 23000020
Cassandra Smolcic Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000019
Adam Burke Animator Crowds Animation Lead 483 23000014
J D Northrup Visual Effects Crowds Technical Supervisor 419 23000013
Chris Sasaki Character Animation Character Artist 622 23000015
Daniela Strijleva Character Animation Character Artist 622 23000016
Jack Chang Character Design Character Artist 485 23000018
Albert Lozano Character Animation Character Artist 622 23000017
Andrew Dayton Visual Effects Sets Modeling Artist 419 23000211
Synopsis
Mike Wazowski and James P. Sullivan are an inseparable pair, but that wasn't always the case. When these two mismatched monsters met they couldn't stand each other. This is the story of how Mike and Sulley overcame their differences and became the best of friends.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 418476133


Varnish cache server