Rise of the Planet of the Apes (2011)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Chris Benstead Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Patrick Doyle Music n/a 120781 8000001
James Bartlett Song Performer ("Clair De Lune") 120788 8000033
Louise McNicholl Layout Artist Layout Department Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000342
Kristina Flach Visual Effects On Set Vfx Production Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000337
Anne Taunga Visual Effects Editor Motion Edit Department Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000343
Kevin Lee Sherwood Visual Effects On Set Vfx Production Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000338
David Hampton Effects Supervisor FX Department Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 120866 23000339
Marion Davey Visual Effects Previs Production Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000340
Nigel Mckissock Visual Effects Textures Department Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000336
Peti Nohotima Matte Painter Matte Painting Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000341
Mariko Tosti Visual Effects Coordinator Shaders Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120760 23000335
Katie Houston Visual Effects Coordinator Creatures Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120760 23000329
Jennifer Loughnan Compositing Supervisor Compositing Production Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000328
Cole Smith Modelmaker Models Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000327
Mahria Sangster Visual Effects Lighting Production Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000326
Charlotte Laney Visual Effects Coordinator Creatures Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120760 23000330
Yalda Armian Modelmaker Models Production Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000331
Kim Slattery Visual Effects Coordinator Shaders Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120760 23000334
Audrea Topps-Harjo Visual Effects Creatures Department Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000333
Jessica Ponte Visual Effects Coordinator Textures Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120760 23000332
Arwen Munro Layout Artist Layout Department Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000344
Jennifer Gillespie Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120760 23000345
Eric Antoine Visual Effects Body Mocap Technician(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000360
Roderick Fransham Visual Effects Body Mocap Technician(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000359
John Mayhew Visual Effects Mocap Pipeline Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000358
John Aberdein Visual Effects Motion Capture Pipeline Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000357
Ben Lumsden Visual Effects Body Mocap Technician(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000361
Michelle Cornwall Visual Effects Body Mocap Technician(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000362
David Luke Visual Effects Facial Mocap Recordist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000365
Ray Massa Visual Effects Facial Mocap Recordist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000364
Vincent Argentine Visual Effects Body Mocap Technician(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000363
Babak Beheshti Visual Effects Active Marker Technology(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000356
Jacob Botting Visual Effects Motion Capture Stage Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000355
Tom Southall Visual Effects Coordinator Sequence Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120760 23000349
Sasha Ortega Visual Effects Coordinator Sequence Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120760 23000348
Martin Shelton Software Engineer R&D Project Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000347
Jennifer Docherty Software Engineer R&D Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000346
Paul Marcus Wong Visual Effects Coordinator Sequence Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120760 23000350
Kelly Haysom Visual Effects Coordinator Sequence Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120760 23000351
Sigtor Kildal Visual Effects Motion Capture Operator(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000354
Florian Fernandez Visual Effects Motion Capture Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000353
Ben Murray Visual Effects Motion Capture Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000352
Tom Greene Animation Supervisor Animation Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000325
Frank MacFarlane Animation Supervisor Animation Production Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000323
Steven C. McGee Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000297
Jan Maroske Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000296
Evelyne Leblond Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000295
Michael Lanzensberger Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000294
Steve McGillen Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000298
Alberto Montanes Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000299
Peter O'Connell Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000302
Zac Morris Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000301
Ben Morgan Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000300
Ken Lam Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000293
Paul Kulikowski Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000292
Erich Eder Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000286
Brett Dix Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000285
Gareth Dinneen Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000284
Ken Dackermann Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000283
Yasmine El Ghamrawy Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000287
Michael Harrison Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000288
Janike Kruse Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000291
Kory Juul Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000290
Andreas Jablonski Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000289
Mike Ocoboc Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000303
Hannah Peirce Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000304
Daniel Bayona Matte Painter (Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000318
Kelvin Yee Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000317
Brian Wolf Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000316
Stephen Lee Wilson Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000315
Nick Cattell Matte Painter (Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000319
Brenton Cottman Matte Painter (Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000320
Matt Sloan Visual Effects Facial Mocap Technician(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000366
Nicky Muir Animation Supervisor Animation Production Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000322
Garrett Fry Matte Painter (Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000321
Miquel Ubeda Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000314
Giuseppe Tagliavini Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000313
Andres Rascon Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000307
Paul Raeburn Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000306
Angie Perez Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000305
Paul Redican Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000308
Caterina Schiffers Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000309
Tomoko Shin Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000312
Behnam Shafiebeik Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000311
Florian Schroeder Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000310
Erin Hill Animation Supervisor Animation Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000324
Jeremy Schichtel Visual Effects Facial Mocap Technician(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000367
Jesus Ruiz Torres Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000425
Phyo Thu Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000424
Adam Smith Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000423
Chrystia Siolkowsky Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000422
Gavin Williams Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000426
Florian Fernandez Modelmaker Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000427
Jung Min Chang Modelmaker Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000430
James Ogle Modelmaker Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000429
Paul Jenness Modelmaker Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000428
Paul Seyb Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000421
Brad Selkirk Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000420
Ki Hyun Kim Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000414
Christian Kickenweitz Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000413
Patrick Keogh Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000412
Matthew Kapfhammer Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000411
Jade Lorier Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000415
Chloe McLean Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000416
Nicholas Richter Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000419
Simon Quach Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000418
Chris Moss Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000417
John Stevenson-Galvin Modelmaker Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000431
Shannon Thomas Modelmaker Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000432
Clare Woodford-Robinson Modelmaker Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000447
Phil Van Der Reyden Modelmaker Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000446
Niklas Preston Modelmaker Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000445
Daniel Moy Modelmaker Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000444
Sam Rowan Modelmaker Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000448
Sam Sharplin Modelmaker Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000449
Justin Steel Modelmaker Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000452
Gershom Sissing Modelmaker Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000451
Jennifer Shoesmith Modelmaker Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000450
Bo Mosley Modelmaker Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000443
James Moore Modelmaker Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000442
Cedric Canlas Modelmaker Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000436
Djordje Cakovan Modelmaker Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000435
Kurt Butler Modelmaker Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000434
Hamish Buchanan Modelmaker Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000433
Signý Björg Guðlaugsdóttir Modelmaker Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000437
Cajun Hylton Modelmaker Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000438
Ruth-Anne Loveridge Modelmaker Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000441
Thomas Lo Modelmaker Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000440
Eung Ho Lo Modelmaker Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000439
Rachel Hydes Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000410
Mark Holmes Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000409
Sean Snyders Software Engineer Motion Capture Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000382
Philip Boltt Visual Effects Motion Capture Pipeline Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000381
Fryderyk Kublikowski Visual Effects Motion Capture Production Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000380
Lisa Wildermoth Visual Effects Motion Capture Production Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000379
John Curtis Software Engineer Motion Capture Pipeline Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000383
Nebojsa Dragosavac Software Engineer Motion Capture Coder(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000384
Benny Edlund Visual Effects Motion Capture TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000387
Corrado Ianiri Visual Effects Editor Motion Capture Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000386
James Van Der Reyden Visual Effects Motion Capture Studio TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000385
Perry Miotto Visual Effects Witness Reference Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000378
Kate Makarow Visual Effects Witness Reference Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000377
Tyler Olsen Visual Effects Motion Capture Setup(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000371
Ronald N Perry Visual Effects Motion Capture Setup(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000370
John "Gio" Acchione Visual Effects Motion Capture Setup(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000369
Leo Leiner Visual Effects Motion Capture Setup(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000368
Rodrigo Carcamo Parga Visual Effects Motion Capture Setup(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000372
Patrick Henry Visual Effects Witness Reference(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000373
Jesse Sturdy Visual Effects Witness Reference(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000376
Kyle Sandilands Visual Effects Witness Reference(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000375
Neal Melancon Visual Effects Witness Reference(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000374
Goran Milic Visual Effects Motion Capture TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000388
David Bennett Visual Effects Facial Motion Editor Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000389
Johnny Chan Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000403
Brittany Bell Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000402
Teresa Barsali Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000401
Mario De Dios Barbero Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000400
Alan Salmorin Cruz Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000404
Georgia Dumergue Visual Effects Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000405
Joshua Hardgrave Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000408
Sergio Gonzalez Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000407
Johan Fröjd Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000406
Elisabeth Arko Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000399
Jon Tyler Visual Effects Editor Lead & Senior Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000398
Bassim Haddad Visual Effects Editor Lead & Senior Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000392
Hans Butler Visual Effects Editor Lead & Senior Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000391
Benjamin Brenneur Visual Effects Editor Lead & Senior Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000390
Tom Holzinger Visual Effects Editor Lead & Senior Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000393
Bruno Pollet Visual Effects Editor Lead & Senior Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000394
Eteuati Tema Visual Effects Editor Lead & Senior Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000397
Malino Suzuki Visual Effects Editor Lead & Senior Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000396
Ellen Rappenecker Visual Effects Editor Lead & Senior Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000395
Doug Cram Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000282
Gemma Cooper Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000281
Renaud Bergeron Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000166
Kelly Bechtle-Woods Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000165
Mark Barber Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000164
Jeffrey Arnold Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000163
Robert Byrne Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000167
Ben Campbell Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000168
Andrea Christie Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000171
Jong Jin Choi Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000170
Bernard O Ceguerra Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000169
Christine Arboit Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000162
Alessandro Mozzato Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000161
Gaku Tada Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000155
Pavani Rao Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000154
Sam Bui Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000153
Sandip Kalsy Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000152
Daniele Lito Tosti Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000156
Amy Christensen Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000157
Mingzhi Lin Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000160
Daniel Cox Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000159
Ben Thompson Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000158
Glen Christie Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000172
Peter Connelly Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000173
Chishan Liu Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000188
Nathaniel Lane Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000187
Genevieve Lacombe Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000186
Nathan Johnson Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000185
Mark McNicholl Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000189
Miklos Mesterhazy Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000190
Daryl Munton Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000193
Jessica Braun Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000192
Barbara Meyers Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000191
Jeff A Johnson Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000184
Changeui Im Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000183
Kenneth Garcia Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000177
Ryan Duhaime Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000176
Tamir Diab Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000175
Joanna Davison Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000174
Francois Gendron Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000178
Allan Henderson Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000179
Chris Husson Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000182
Timmy Hoffman Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000181
Matt Hicks Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000180
Sean Walker Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000151
Daniel Macarin Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000150
Sathyan Panneerselvam Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000123
Andrew Park Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000122
Jun Zee Myers Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000121
Chad Moffitt Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000120
Jonathan Paquin Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000124
Karl Rapley Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000125
Caroline Ting Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000128
Carsten Seller Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000127
Ben Sanders Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000126
Adrian Millington Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000119
Orlando Meunier Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000118
Alexander Lee Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000112
Dorian Knapp Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000111
Jerry Kung Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000110
Elizabeth Gray Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000109
Carmelo Leggiero Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000113
Merlin Bela Wassilij Maertz Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000114
Anthony McIndoe Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000117
Randy Link Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000116
Christian Liliedahl Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000115
Edwina Ting Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000129
Philip To Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000130
Jeremy Holloban Animation Director Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000144
Shaun Friedberg Animation Director Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000143
Taylor J Carrasco Animation Director Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000142
Regina Paula Cachuela Animation Director Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000141
Keith Lackey Animation Director Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000145
Tom Meade Animation Director Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000146
Miae Lynn Kang Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000149
Mark Gee Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000148
Lori Smallwood Animation Director Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000147
Derrick Auyoung Animation Director Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000140
Craig Young Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000139
Romain Vacher Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000133
Sebastian Trujillo Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000132
Chris Tost Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000131
John Vassallo Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000134
Brian Ward Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000135
Dennis Yoo Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000138
Clare Williams Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000137
James Willingham Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000136
Dan Naughton Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000194
Anders Nyman Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000195
Kenneth Gimpelson Visual Effects Shots R&D TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000253
Samuel Edwards Visual Effects Shots R&D TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000252
Graeme Demmocks Visual Effects Shots R&D TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000251
Michael Wortmann Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000250
Myles Elliott Jackson Visual Effects Shots R&D TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000254
Rob Sclater Visual Effects Shots R&D TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000255
Sonia Calvert Compositor Lead & Senior Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000258
Lyse Beck Compositor Lead & Senior Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000257
Daniel Smith Visual Effects Shots R&D TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000256
Adrien Toupet Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000249
Vladimir Tkachenko Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000248
Alexander Nowotny Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000242
Seong Kyun Lee Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000241
Simon Legrand Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000240
Ayako Kuroda Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000239
Anton Ognyev Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000243
Sebastian H Schmidt Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000244
Felix Telfer Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000247
Sandy Sutherland Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000246
Francois Sugny Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000245
Norman Cates Compositor Lead & Senior Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000259
Steve Cronin Compositor Lead & Senior Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000260
Sergio Ayrosa Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000275
Holly Acton Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000274
David Scott Compositor Lead & Senior Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000273
Karim Sahai Compositor Lead & Senior Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000272
Tim Baier Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000276
Jonathan Bot Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000277
Scott Chambers Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000280
Zac Campbell Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000279
David Brunette Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000278
Frank Ruter Compositor Lead & Senior Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000271
David Phillips Compositor Lead & Senior Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000270
Matthew Holland Compositor Lead & Senior Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000264
Tim Hey Compositor Lead & Senior Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000263
G G Heitmann Compositor Lead & Senior Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000262
Greg Groenekamp Compositor Lead & Senior Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000261
Robin Hollander Compositor Lead & Senior Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000265
Laure Lacroix Compositor Lead & Senior Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000266
Helen Paul Compositor Lead & Senior Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000269
Alfred Murrle Compositor Lead & Senior Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000268
Saki Mitchell Compositor Lead & Senior Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000267
Florian Hu Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000238
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000237
Martin Hill Visual Effects Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000210
Mohand Zennadi Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000209
Joyce Young Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000208
Timothy Ward Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000207
Glen Sharah Visual Effects Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000211
Robert Shrider Visual Effects Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000212
Guillaume Francois Visual Effects Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000215
Remi Fontan Visual Effects Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000214
David Abbott Visual Effects Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000213
Kelly Walsh Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000206
Raqi Syed Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000205
Danila Pogalov Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000199
Shaun Peyman Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000198
John Papafotiou Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000197
David Ostler Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000196
Alan Precourt Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000200
Saul Reid Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000201
Richard Sur Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000204
Kristin Sedore Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000203
Ryan Rogers Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000202
Nikolay Gabchenko Visual Effects Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000216
Christopher George Visual Effects Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000217
Bryn Bayliss Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000231
Simon Baker Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000230
Johan Aberg Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000229
Diego Trazzi Special Effects Technician Lead & Senior FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 242 23000228
Helen Blake Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000232
David Caeiro Cebrian Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000233
Christopher Edwards Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000236
Areito Echevarria Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000235
James Doyle Special Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 168 23000234
Jason Lazaroff Special Effects Technician Lead & Senior FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 242 23000227
Andrew R E Taylor Visual Effects Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000226
Jade Mansueto Visual Effects Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000220
Mathias Larserud Visual Effects Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000219
Dmitri Krasnokoutski Visual Effects Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000218
Nic Marrison Visual Effects Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000221
Brandon Onstott Visual Effects Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000222
Holger Spill Visual Effects Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000225
Kevin Smith Visual Effects Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000224
Amir Shachar Visual Effects Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000223
Sompong Teekasathien Modelmaker Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000453
Gustav Ahren Modelmaker Lead & Senior Facial Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000456
Simon Morley Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000685
Donal McMullan Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000684
Dave Kujawski Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000683
Teijo Holzer Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000682
Aurynn Shaw Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000686
Brenda Wallace Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000687
Pravin Bhat Software Engineer R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000690
Jean-Marie Aubry Software Engineer R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000689
Jan Althaus Software Engineer R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000688
Jason Cheung Software Engineer Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000681
Mariano Blanc Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000680
James Leaning Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000674
Michael Jones Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000673
Susan Howard Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000672
Christian Hipp Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000671
Daniel Lond Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000675
Paul-George H Roberts Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000676
Xiao Xian Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000679
Paolo Emilio Selva Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000678
Marcus Schoo Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000677
Dr. Robert Bridson Software Engineer R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000691
Sebastian Burke Software Engineer R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000692
Aaron Sims Character Design (The Aaron Sims Company) 485 23000707
Jochen Tautges Software Engineer R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000706
Michael B Nielsen Software Engineer R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000705
Carla Morris Software Engineer R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000704
Ceco Georgiev Character Design (The Aaron Sims Company) 485 23000708
Steffen Reichstadt Character Design (The Aaron Sims Company) 485 23000709
Kazu Tsuji Character Design (The Aaron Sims Company) 485 23000712
Jerad Marantz Character Design (The Aaron Sims Company) 485 23000711
Deigo Maia Character Design (The Aaron Sims Company) 485 23000710
Wendy Lloyd Software Engineer R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000703
Mark Leone Software Engineer R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000702
Liana Fleming Software Engineer R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000696
Jack Elder Software Engineer R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000695
Sharif Elcott Software Engineer R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000694
Eugene D'Eon Software Engineer R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000693
Eitan Grinspun Software Engineer R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000697
Leonhard Grünschloß Software Engineer R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000698
Kaveh Kardan Software Engineer R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000701
Jon Hertzig Software Engineer R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000700
Johannes Hanika Software Engineer R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000699
Peter Hillman Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000670
Antoine Bouthors Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000669
Luke Chamberlain Software Engineer Systems & Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000642
Glenn Anderson Software Engineer Systems & Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000641
Svend Andersen Software Engineer Systems & Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000640
Andy Wright Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000639
James Dinsdale Software Engineer Systems & Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000643
Sam Duncan Software Engineer Systems & Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000644
Paul Gunn Software Engineer Systems & Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000647
Rebs Guarina Software Engineer Systems & Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000646
Jason Grindlay Software Engineer Systems & Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000645
Martin Ward Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000638
Glenn Tocher Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000637
Renton McNeill Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000631
Richard McKenzie Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000630
Sam Maclennan Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000629
Michael Kokich Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000628
Tobin Millen Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000632
Filippo Paganoni Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000633
Stephen Smart Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000636
Layne Small Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000635
Navin SK Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000634
Ben Hall Software Engineer Systems & Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000648
David Leach Software Engineer Systems & Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000649
Chris Winter Software Engineer Systems & Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000663
Kenneth Wells Software Engineer Systems & Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000662
Pete Wellington Software Engineer Systems & Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000661
Cam Steel Software Engineer Systems & Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000660
Oliver Castle Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000664
Shane Cooper Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000665
Kevin Atkinson Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000668
Richard Addison-Wood Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000667
Kiyoyuki Nakagaki Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000666
Jennifer Schoo Software Engineer Systems & Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000659
Bill Ryder Software Engineer Systems & Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000658
Tristan McMahon Software Engineer Systems & Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000652
Peter James McGrattan Software Engineer Systems & Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000651
Nicholas Long Software Engineer Systems & Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000650
Tim Nicholas Software Engineer Systems & Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000653
Benjamin Orange Software Engineer Systems & Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000654
Chris Reece Software Engineer Systems & Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000657
Thomas Prebble Software Engineer Systems & Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000656
Timothy Pick Software Engineer Systems & Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000655
Alexander Mandradjiev Character Design (The Aaron Sims Company) 485 23000713
Mark Kalaugher Special Effects (Hawaii) 168 23000714
Andrew Fitchett Office Runner Production Runner(Weta Digital Ltd) 120988 25000049
Anna Delany Office Runner Production Runner(Weta Digital Ltd) 120988 25000048
Charlie Camp Office Runner Production Runner(Weta Digital Ltd) 120988 25000047
Tom Buys Office Runner Production Runner(Weta Digital Ltd) 120988 25000046
Diana Godo Office Runner Production Runner(Weta Digital Ltd) 120988 25000050
Stacy Harding Office Runner Production Runner(Weta Digital Ltd) 120988 25000051
Shosh Phillips Office Runner Production Runner(Weta Digital Ltd) 120988 25000054
Chris Millett Office Runner Production Runner(Weta Digital Ltd) 120988 25000053
Brad McFlinn Office Runner Production Runner(Weta Digital Ltd) 120988 25000052
Sophie Burbery Office Runner Production Runner(Weta Digital Ltd) 120988 25000045
Michael Benton Office Runner Production Runner(Weta Digital Ltd) 120988 25000044
Inge Rademeyer Travel Coordinator (Weta Digital Ltd) 121042 25000038
Marilyn Ryder Coordinator Housing Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000037
Jenny Vial Coordinator Housing Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000036
Sherryn Matthews Assistant Recruitment Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 120820 25000035
Sally Shanahan Coordinator Contracts Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000039
Angela Waller Production Contracts Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000040
Luaan Ruaine Coordinator Facilities Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000043
Daniel Marwick Coordinator Building Maintenance Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000042
Tessa Kershaw Coordinator Runner & Events Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000041
Tylah Pratt Office Runner Production Runner(Weta Digital Ltd) 120988 25000055
Shane Rangi Office Runner Production Runner(Weta Digital Ltd) 120988 25000056
John Reed Transportation Captain Transportation Gang Boss(Hawaii) 272 25000070
Tony Sacco Transportation Captain (San Francisco) 272 25000069
Mike Phillips Helicopter Pilot (San Francisco) 121003 25000068
Robert "Bobby Z" Zajonc Helicopter Pilot (San Francisco) 121003 25000067
Larry Woodhouse Security Security Captain 120951 26000001
David Jones Other Purchasing Officer(Weta Digital Ltd) 120795 26000002
Natasha Turner Publicity Publicity Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120789 29000001
Tom Greally Manager General Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 120827 28000001
Sam Buys Other Asset Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 120795 26000003
Steven Wright Coordinator Ground Coordinator(Golden Gate) 528 25000066
Peggy North Coordinator Ground Coordinator(Golden Gate) 528 25000065
Craig Thomas Office Runner Production Runner(Weta Digital Ltd) 120988 25000059
Michael Takarangi Office Runner Production Runner(Weta Digital Ltd) 120988 25000058
Sarah De Schot Office Runner Production Runner(Weta Digital Ltd) 120988 25000057
Romy Webster Office Runner Production Runner(Weta Digital Ltd) 120988 25000060
Ari Wheoki Production Purchasing Officer(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000061
Fred North Coordinator Aerial Coordinator(Golden Gate) 528 25000064
Rob Munro Helicopter Pilot (Golden Gate) 121003 25000063
Patrice BelleRose Helicopter Pilot (Golden Gate) 121003 25000062
Tanya Buchanan Production Recruitment Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000034
Tim Haigh Assistant Motion Capture Stage Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 120820 25000033
Ryan Goldstein Assistant (to Rupert Wyatt) 120820 25000006
Brian Jansen First Aid Construction First Aid 121170 25000005
Natalie Sutcliffe Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000004
Sarah Long Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000003
Amanda Greenblatt Assistant (to Mr Chernin) 120820 25000007
Becca Sadowsky Assistant (to Mr Clark) 120820 25000008
Jamie Skeleton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Dana Olson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Samantha Chisari Assistant (to Mr Hammel) 120820 25000009
Mark Vargo Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000002
Brian Smrz Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Claudio Palavecino Property Buyer On Set Property 121046 24000004
Laurie Dobbie Property Buyer n/a 121046 24000003
Michelle Hendriksen Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Dean Eilertson Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Jordan Dobbie Property Buyer On Set Property 121046 24000005
Ric Walkington Property Master n/a 120805 24000006
Tyler Page Props Property Assistant 120817 24000009
Christian Kearney Props Property Assistant 120817 24000008
Tullis Rose Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000007
Wayne Toews Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Korey Petrie Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Ben Derrick Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000027
Nick Diomis Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000026
Maureen Caine Transportation Coordinator Transportation Coordinator Assistant 271 25000025
Rob Vreugde Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000024
Dean Hewison Coordinator Asset Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 528 25000028
Lucy Appleby Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000029
Amy Minty Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000032
Christopher Egden Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000031
Shannon Armstrong Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000030
Ildiko Barritt First Aid n/a 121170 25000023
Mike Thompson First Aid n/a 121170 25000022
Andrzej Dec Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Matt Vreugde Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Montague Rudolph Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Breanna Christie Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Florian Halbedl Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Iris Torres Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Teresa Weyen George Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Zoe Robyn Turner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Michael Johns Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000627
Kris Bieringa Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000626
John Martin Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000512
Oleg Magrisso Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000511
Carlos Lin Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000510
Benjamin Kilgore Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000509
David McCormick Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000513
Richard John Moore Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000514
Nick Shore Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000517
Sam Prebble Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000516
Teresa Alavarez Pino Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000515
Nikolay Ilinov Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000508
Radford Hurn Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000507
David Gould Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000501
Thomas Goldblatt Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000500
Evgeny Glazyrin Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000499
Yannick Gillain Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000498
Nick Grace Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000502
Matthew Grueber Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000503
Yoshihiro Harimoto Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000506
Nick Hamilton Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000505
Claire Hackett Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000504
Tim Teramoto Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000518
Riaan Underwood Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000519
Mel James Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000534
Nikki Hayley-Hughes Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000533
Francis Hsu Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000532
Myriam Catrin Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000531
Terry Molatore Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000535
Masaya Suzuki Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000536
Jane Apthorp Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000539
Mark Young Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000538
Piotr Fox Wysocki Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000537
Ned Barraud Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000530
Robert Baldwin Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000529
Roger Wong Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000523
Carolyn Wong Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000522
Ed Wilkie Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000521
Marco Vidaurre Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000520
Raine Anderson Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000524
Keven Norris Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000525
Mia Askew Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000528
Georgy Arevshatov Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000527
Ula Rademeyer Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000526
Michael Forot Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000497
Shinji Dawson Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000496
Pär Tingström Modelmaker Facial Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000469
Matteo Stirati Modelmaker Facial Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000468
Howard Sly Modelmaker Facial Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000467
Kirk Mawhinney Modelmaker Facial Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000466
Shraga Weiss Modelmaker Facial Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000470
Mark Edward Allen Modelmaker Model Groomer(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000471
Nathan Farquhar Modelmaker Model Groomer(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000474
Tim Douglas Modelmaker Model Groomer(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000473
Joseph Clark Modelmaker Model Groomer(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000472
Mark Kobrin Modelmaker Facial Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000465
Yasmin Khudari Modelmaker Facial Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000464
Mark Haenga Modelmaker Lead & Senior Facial Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000458
Alessandro Bonora Modelmaker Lead & Senior Facial Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000457
Nick Fredin Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000108
Marta Wysocka Modelmaker Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000455
Peter Syomka Modelmaker Lead & Senior Facial Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000459
Nicolas Gaul Modelmaker Lead & Senior Groomer(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000460
Andrei Coval Modelmaker Facial Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000463
Matt Cioffi Modelmaker Facial Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000462
Nicholas Wilson Modelmaker Lead & Senior Groomer(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000461
Fabio Leporelli Modelmaker Model Groomer(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000475
Elliot Rosenstein Modelmaker Model Groomer(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000476
Sindharmawan Bachtiar Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000490
Matthias Zeller Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000489
Sunny Teich Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000488
Eric Tang Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000487
Jacob Barrow Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000491
Chan Yuk Ting Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000492
Francois Coulon Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000495
Johann Francois Coetzee Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000494
Rhys Clapcott Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000493
Jens Schwarz Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000486
Ron Miller Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000485
Marco Barbati Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000479
Andrea Merlo Character Animation Creatures Simulation Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000478
Matthew Muntean Character Animation Creatures Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000477
Julian Butler Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000480
Michael Corcoran Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000481
Lonnie Kraatz Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000484
John Homer Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000483
Richard Dorling Character Animation Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000482
Kathleen Beeler Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000540
Dan Bennett Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000541
Matt McGuinness Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000599
Sophie Lord Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000598
Rachel Laurenson Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000597
Caleb Carr Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000596
Kade Ramsey Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000600
Craig Douglas Rattray Rendering Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000601
Greg Wilton Visual Effects Massive TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000604
Geoff Tobin Visual Effects Massive TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000603
Chris Templeman Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000602
Ryan Brooks Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000595
Troy Ramsey Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000594
Agnes Gould Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000588
Christine Feistl Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000587
Paul Everitt Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000586
Joseph Engelke Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000585
Ryan Hutchings Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000589
Daphne DeJesus Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000590
Laura Murillo Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000593
Seth F Miller Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000592
Danny Jones Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000591
Nick Booth Digital Effects Artist Digital Imaging Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000605
Stephen Roucher Digital Effects Artist Digital Imaging Technician(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000606
Tim Alexander Software Engineer Data Center Facilities Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000620
Andrew Atkinson Software Engineer Systems Tools Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000619
Rebecca Downes Software Engineer Information Systems Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000618
Matt Provost Software Engineer Systems Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000617
Malcolm Aitchison Software Engineer Technical Support Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000621
Hamish Charleson Software Engineer Technical Support Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000622
Stephen Allison Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23000625
John Young Software Engineer Technical Support Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000624
Andrew Lambert Software Engineer Technical Support Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000623
Amy Shand Software Engineer IT Production Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000616
Campbell Taylor Fairweather Software Engineer Tech Support Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000615
Ben Hatton Visual Effects Editor Editorial(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000609
Phillip Reed Software Engineer Data Resource Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000608
Adrian Samuels Software Engineer Data Resource Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000607
Neil Mayo Visual Effects Editor Editorial(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000610
James Meikle Visual Effects Editor Editorial(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000611
Joseph Wilkie Software Engineer Wrangler Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000614
Alison Learned Visual Effects Editor Editorial(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000613
Lucas Putnam Visual Effects Editor Editorial(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000612
Loring Doyle Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000584
Jim Croasdale Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000583
Jasmine Wong Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000556
Kara Vandeleur Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000555
Petra Stueben Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000554
Grace Stephens Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000553
Junying Xu Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000557
Peter Godden Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000558
Ryan Arcus Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000561
Kate Adams Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000560
Martin Grözinger Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000559
Carles Piles Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000552
Brett Skinner Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000551
Daniel Gonzalez Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000545
Victor Sanz Fernandez Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000544
Samuel Doyle Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000543
Katreena Erin Bowell Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000542
Alastair Maher Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000546
Anna Sitja Mir Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000547
David Owen Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000550
Greg Notzelman Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000549
Ben Nightingale Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000548
Jeremy McKenzie Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000562
Derek Brady Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000563
Matt Mueller Visual Effects Onset VFX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000577
Stan Alley Visual Effects Onset VFX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000576
Rosalind Stratton Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000575
Jonas Sperl Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000574
Michael Sarkis Visual Effects Onset VFX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000578
Cesar Rodriguez Bautista Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000579
Christine Cram Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000582
Tim Cheng Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000581
Adam Bradley Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000580
Thomas Revill Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000573
Patrick Peterson Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000572
Glenn Curry Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000566
Craig Clarke Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000565
Anthony Chiang Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000564
Rachel E Herbert Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000567
Teresa L Hooper Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000568
Michael Paget Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000571
Dean Lewandowski Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000570
Bradley John Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000569
Gwyneth Walton Modelmaker Modeller(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000454
Jeffrey Engel Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000106
Claude Debussy Song ("Clair De Lune") 120859 8000032
Jerome Pangelinan Music Music Assistant 120781 8000031
Samuel Karl Bohn Music Programmer 120781 8000030
Roger Suen Music Programmer 120781 8000029
Johann Sebastian Bach Song ("Prelude And Fugue No. 15") 120859 8000034
Joseph Bonn Song Performer ("Turkey In The Straw") 120788 8000036
Owen Barry Song ("Kings Of The World") 120859 8000039
Thomas Hill Song ("Kings Of The World") 120859 8000038
Jim Blake Song ("Food Fight") 120859 8000037
Patrick Spain Score Mixing Mix Assistant 120927 8000028
Tim Lauber Music Recordist 120781 8000027
Joel Iwataki Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000021
Rupert Cross Music Score Programmer 120781 8000020
Joel Virgel Soloist Solo Voice 121021 8000019
Jasper Randall Vocals Vocals Contractor 121032 8000018
Alan Meyerson Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000022
Joel Iwataki Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000023
Denis St Amand Music Engineer Stage Engineer 120837 8000026
Kevin Globerman Music Digital Recordist 120781 8000025
Vincent Cirilli Music Digital Recordist 120781 8000024
Purple Melon Song Performer ("Kings Of The World") 120788 8000040
Daniel J Nielsen Song ("The Aftermath") 120859 8000041
Matt Reddy Dresser n/a 120967 9000013
Britt Bancroft Set Decorator Set Dec Coordinator 165 9000012
Terry E Lewis Set Decorator Set Dec Buyer 165 9000011
Sandy Walker Set Decorator Set Dec Buyer 165 9000010
Gordon Brunner Dresser n/a 120967 9000014
Ross Wahl Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000015
Peter Hinton Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Chad Chilibeck Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
J P Bagshaw Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Hamish Purdy Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000009
Ignacio McBurney Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000008
Helen Jarvis Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Claude Pare Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Alex Pitschka Song ("Bass Bursts") 120859 8000043
Alex North Song ("Genesis") 120859 8000042
Grant Van Der Slagt Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Dan Hermansen Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Elizabeth Wilcox Set Decorator n/a 165 9000007
Nancy Ford Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000006
Andrew Li Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000005
Michael G Fisher Music Ethnic Percussion 120781 8000017
Bob Zimmitti Music Ethnic Percussion 120781 8000016
Stephen Maier Camera Operator (Golden Gate) 239 6000057
Larry Blanford Director of Photography (Golden Gate) 120780 6000056
Barry Kaiser Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000055
Dave McKnight Video Playback n/a 505 6000054
Tim Bellen Camera Operator (San Francisco) 239 6000058
Phil Pastuhov Aerial Director of Photography (San Francisco) 121063 6000059
Mark Goldblatt Film Editor n/a 121101 7000001
Harry Garvin Camera Operator (Hawaii) 239 6000061
Larry Blanford Aerial Director of Photography (San Francisco) 121063 6000060
Alexandra Kanal Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000053
Spiro Grant Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000052
James Telfer Dailies Dailies Colorist 120999 6000046
Elodie Ichter Colorist n/a 120920 6000045
Curtis Lindersmith Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor 120850 6000044
Eileen Godoy Film Lab Digital Intermediate Project Manager 120850 6000043
Jennifer Lynne Anderson Dailies Dailies Project Manager 120999 6000047
Dean Heselden Camera Operator n/a 239 6000048
Steve Krasznai Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000051
Paul Guenette Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000050
Kieran Humphries Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000049
Conrad Buff Film Editor n/a 121101 7000002
Carole A Kenneally Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Bruce Fowler Music Orchestrator 120781 8000009
James Shearman Music Conductor Score Conductor 120818 8000008
James Shearman Music Score Orchestrator 120781 8000007
Jerome Pangelinan Music Editor Music Editorial PA 214 8000005
Maggie Rodford Music Coordinator Score Coordinator 206 8000010
Gina Zimmitti Music Contractor Musicians Contractor 121013 8000012
Luis Conte Music Ethnic Percussion 120781 8000015
Pedro Eustache Music Ethnic Woodwind 120781 8000014
Belinda Broughton Music Concert Master 120781 8000013
Joseph Bonn Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Jeanette Surga Music Editor Temp and Final Music Editor 214 8000002
Mark Jones Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Joanne Yarrow Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Steve Ansell Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Eric Stapf Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000007
Jason Dale Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Laura Kaysen Editorial Assistant Editorial Intern 120855 7000011
Cody McDonald Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000010
Tyler Ruocco Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
James Reddy Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Mike Reddy Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Jana MacDonald Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000003
Courtney Daniel Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Renee April Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Kim Rickard Consultant Recruitment Consultant(Weta Digital Ltd) 120784 12000005
Rosalie Lee Costume Department Background Coordinator 121016 13000004
Monique McRae Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000005
Nicola Ryall Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000008
Tamaryn Lang Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000007
Kristen Bond Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000006
Cara Marie Furlan Instructor Sign Language Instructor 121095 12000004
Michael J Reid Consultant Primate Consultant 120784 12000003
John Gidcomb Voice Casting n/a 189 10000010
Rob Larson Extras Casting Extras On Set Coordinator 120851 10000009
Joseph Nicholls Extras Casting Extras On Set Coordinator 120851 10000008
Amy Nygaard Casting Associate n/a 160 10000007
Robin Guthrie Prybil Executive VFX Executive(Weta Digital Ltd) 120806 11000005
David Gouge Marketing Head of Marketing(Weta Digital Ltd) 121149 11000006
Linda Rea Research Research Coordinator 458 12000002
Valerie G Langlais Liaison Talent Liaison 121064 12000001
Alex Kirkwood Marketing Domestic Theatrical Marketing Executive(20th Century Fox) 121149 11000007
Julia Lin Tailor Cutter 120990 13000009
Lynette Schlichting Seamstress Supervisor Seamster 121057 13000010
David Husby Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
William Terezakis Makeup Effects (WTC Productions Ltd) 120935 13000023
Thom McIntyre Hair Stylist Assistant Hair Stylist 120799 13000022
Sherry Linder-Gygli Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000021
Daryl Marko Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Simon Bright Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000003
Ron Bartlett Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Chuck Michael Sound Designer Supervising Sound Editor and Sound Designer 120915 14000005
John A Larsen Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000004
Christopher Pinhey Makeup Assistant Assistant Makeup 121007 13000020
Victoria Down Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000019
Phuong Chau Wardrobe Breakdown 120823 13000013
Karen Durrant Wardrobe Breakdown 120823 13000012
Karen McVey Seamstress Supervisor Seamster 121057 13000011
Susan O'Hara Wardrobe Supervisor Set Supervisor 120908 13000014
Andre Brouwer Costumer Truck Costumer 120880 13000015
Diane Nosella Costumer Mocap Costumer 120880 13000018
Pamela Cameron Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000017
Anne Burke Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000016
Lisa Zambetti Casting Associate n/a 160 10000006
Pamella Pearl Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Tracey Wilson Storyboard Artist (Visual Effects) 199 9000035
Marcus Endean Storyboard Artist (Visual Effects) 199 9000034
Dean Sherriff Storyboard Artist (Visual Effects) 199 9000033
Martin Mercer Storyboard Artist (Visual Effects) 199 9000032
Warren Drummond Storyboard Artist (Visual Effects) 199 9000036
Jack Gauvreau Sculptor n/a 120910 9000037
Silviu Bejan Sculptor n/a 120910 9000040
Robert Bedier Sculptor n/a 120910 9000039
John Beatty Sculptor n/a 120910 9000038
Warren Flanagan Storyboard Artist (Visual Effects) 199 9000031
Adrien Van Viersen Storyboard Artist (Visual Effects) 199 9000030
Sheila Millar Set Designer n/a 202 9000024
Gord Stewart Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Dennis Simard Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Sandrina Sacco Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Brian Cunningham Illustrator Graphic Illustrator 600 9000025
Kirsten Franson Illustrator n/a 600 9000026
Eli Best Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000029
Sharon Julie Thompson Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000028
Milena Zdravkovic Illustrator n/a 600 9000027
Tracy Lynch Sculptor n/a 120910 9000041
Bruno Maganic Sculptor n/a 120910 9000042
Terry Jarrette Greensman On Set Greensman 201 9000056
Rick Schultz Greensman n/a 201 9000055
James Summers Greensman n/a 201 9000054
Rohan Lyal Greensman n/a 201 9000053
Robert Little Leadman Leadman Setup 433 9000057
Debra Zane Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Heike Brandstatter Casting n/a 179 10000004
Coreen Mayrs Casting n/a 179 10000003
Andrea Brown Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000002
Bruce Frankel Painter n/a 200 9000052
John Lavoie Painter n/a 200 9000051
Bruce Van Slyke Sculptor n/a 120910 9000045
Tudor Serban Sculptor n/a 120910 9000044
Josette Martinet Sculptor n/a 120910 9000043
Derek Bobroff Painter On Set Paint 200 9000046
Mario Tomas Painter Paint Coordinator 200 9000047
Keith Esch Painter n/a 200 9000050
Dan Petrescu Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000049
Steven Reintjes Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000048
Mitch Paulson Colorist n/a 120920 6000042
Yvan Lucas Colorist n/a 120920 6000041
Steve Lawlor Actor SFPD #1 1 1000059
Michael Kopsa Actor Jerk Driver 1 1000058
Sonja Bennett Actor Mother on Sidewalk 1 1000057
Riel Hahn Actor Zoo Guide 1 1000056
Chris Shields Actor SFPD #2 1 1000060
Panou Actor SFPD #3 1 1000061
Mike Dopud Actor Northside Officer 1 1000064
Luc Roderique Actor SWAT 1 1000063
Sandy Robson Actor SFPD #4 1 1000062
Yurij Kis Actor Worker 1 1000055
Qayam Devji Actor Todd's Buddy 1 1000054
Hector Johnson Actor Security Guard #3 1 1000048
Dean Redman Actor Security Guard #2 1 1000047
Derek Morrison Actor Security Guard #1 1 1000046
Camille Atebe Actor Playground Mom 1 1000045
David Richmond-Peck Actor Board Member #1 1 1000049
Adrian Hough Actor Board Member #2 1 1000050
Sean Roche Actor Todd Hunsiker (Teen) 1 1000053
Joey Roche Actor Todd Hunsiker 1 1000052
Evans Johnson Actor Board Member #2 1 1000051
Mark Henriques Actor Driver 1 1000065
Stacey Schmidt Actor Jogger 1 1000066
Amanda Silver Producer n/a 3 3000004
Rick Jaffa Producer n/a 3 3000003
Dylan Clark Producer n/a 3 3000002
Peter Chernin Producer n/a 3 3000001
Thomas M Hammel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Kurt Williams Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Rick Jaffa Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Amanda Silver Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Mike Larocca Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Rupert Wyatt Director n/a 2 2000001
Richard Darwin Actor Baby Caesar (Puppeteer) 1 1000076
Allen Martin Actor KPIX News Anchor 1 1000070
Fred North Actor Camera Ship Pilot 1 1000069
Will Miles Actor Guy with Newspaper 1 1000068
Matteo Mazziotti Actor Child in Car 1 1000067
Juliette Goodrich Actor KPIX News Anchor 1 1000071
Richard Ridings Actor Buck 1 1000072
Jay Caputo Actor Alpha 1 1000075
Devyn Dalton Actor Cornelia 1 1000074
Christopher Gordon Actor Koba 1 1000073
Oona Service Actor Playground Girl 1 1000044
Dylan Nouri Actor Newspaper Boy #2 1 1000043
Kevin O'Grady Actor Animal Control Officer #1 1 1000016
Mekena Joy Actor Alice Hunsiker (Teen) 1 1000015
Madison Bell Actor Alice Hunsiker 1 1000014
Ty Olsson Actor Chief John Hamil 1 1000013
Sean Tyson Actor Animal Control Officer #2 1 1000017
Jack Kuris Actor Boy in Muir Woods 1 1000018
Rufus Dorsey Actor CHP #2 1 1000021
Kyle Riefsnyder Actor CHP #1 1 1000020
Tammy Hui Actor Bridge Driver 1 1000019
Terry Notary Actor Rocket/Bright Eyes 1 1000012
Karin Konoval Actor Maurice 1 1000011
Tom Felton Actor Dodge Landon 1 1000005
Brian Cox Actor John Landon 1 1000004
Freida Pinto Actor Caroline Aranha 1 1000003
Andy Serkis Actor Caesar 1 1000002
John Lithgow Actor Charles Rodman 1 1000006
David Oyelowo Actor Steven Jacobs 1 1000007
David Hewlett Actor Hunsiker 1 1000010
Jamie Harris Actor Rodney 1 1000009
Tyler Labine Actor Robert Franklin 1 1000008
Anthony McRae Actor CHP #3 1 1000022
Jeb Beach Actor Dad in Muir Woods 1 1000023
Ryan Booth Actor South Side Commander 1 1000037
Mattie Hawkinson Actor Lab Tech. #5 1 1000036
Syn Narula Actor Lab Tech. #4 1 1000035
Monica Musteller Actor Lab Tech. #3 1 1000034
Gordon Douglas Myren Actor Local Guy 1 1000038
Elizabeth Weinstein Actor Mom in Muir Woods 1 1000039
Peter Bundic Actor Newspaper Boy #1 1 1000042
Javier Caballero Cano Actor Newspaper Dad 1 1000041
Meredith Canby Actor New Aide 1 1000040
Robin Nielsen Actor Lab Tech. #2 1 1000033
James Pizzinato Actor Lab Tech. #1 1 1000032
Leah Gibson Actor Party Girl #1 1 1000026
BJ Harrison Actor Dottie 1 1000025
Jesse Reid Actor Donnie Thompson 1 1000024
Tracy Spiridakos Actor Party Girl #2 1 1000027
Ivan Wanis-Ruiz Actor Handler @ Lab #1 1 1000028
Timothy Webber Actor Janitor - Stan Timko 1 1000031
Chelah Horsdal Actor Irena 1 1000030
Trevor Carroll Actor Handler @ Lab #2 1 1000029
Wendy Susan Williams Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Thomas M Hammel Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Joerg W Bungert Colorist Digital Colorist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120920 6000014
Lee Bramwell Camera Camera Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000013
Joseph Lederer Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000012
Gladys Tong Video Playback Video Playback Coordinator 505 6000011
Sandy Taylor Camera Camera Department Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000015
Wolfgang Niedermeier Camera Camera TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000016
Alex Kramer Camera Camera TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000019
Sergei Koudriavtsev Camera Camera TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000018
Albrecht Steinmetz Camera Camera TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000017
Justin Johns Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000010
Dave Joshi Video Video Coordinator 120800 6000009
Peter Wilke Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 232 6000003
Mark Vargo Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Andrew Lesnie Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Art Rivers Location Manager (Hawaii) 193 5000046
Taylor Matheson Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Larry Portmann Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Sarah Mather Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000008
Joshua Kjorven Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Alex Martinez Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Erik Bierens Camera Camera TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000020
Andy Burmeister Camera Camera TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000021
Brian McMillin Camera Camera TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000035
Shaun Marnewick Camera Camera TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000034
Jason Marlow Camera Camera TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000033
Daniel Lowenberg Camera Camera TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000032
Marc Smith Camera Camera TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000036
Perry Hyunwoo Sohn Camera Camera TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000037
Seb Abante Photography Reference Photographer(Weta Digital Ltd) 120835 6000040
Iva Lenard Photography Reference Photographer(Weta Digital Ltd) 120835 6000039
Marzena Zareba Camera Camera TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000038
Jason Locke Camera Camera TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000031
Martin Kulig Camera Camera TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000030
Ludovic Fouche Camera Camera TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000024
Eamon Samuel Duncan Camera Camera TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000023
Tim Catchpole Camera Camera TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000022
Adam Harriman Camera Camera TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000025
Afif Heukeshoven Camera Camera TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000026
Lars Kramer Camera Camera TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000029
Mike Kelly Camera Camera TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000028
Anna Hill Camera Camera TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000027
Kris Kringle Assistant Director (Hawaii) 163 5000045
Jonathan Shedd Location Manager (San Francisco) 193 5000044
Jason Blattler Facilities Supervisor Facilities Manager 120948 5000017
Sue Kittler Location Scout n/a 311 5000016
Renee Bella Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000015
Fiona Crossley Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000014
Kasandra Greene-Griebel Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000018
Laura Livingstone Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000019
Simon Carrigan Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000022
Craig J Lane Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000021
Stephen Benabo Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000020
Catou Kearney Location Manager n/a 193 5000013
Jessica Clothier Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000012
Tyra Atkins Assistant Director Trainee Assistant Director 163 5000006
Haylee Thompson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Cindy Smith Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Peter Whyte Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Ann Goobie Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Paul Giordano Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000008
Wainani Tomich Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Brendon Breese Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Pat Foster Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Aaron Wintringham Assistant Director Trainee Assistant Director 163 5000023
Juliette Davis Production Manager (Weta Digital Ltd) 305 5000024
Peter Klassen Location Manager n/a 193 5000038
Linda Strathdee Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000037
Shaun Moskie Assistant Director Trainee Assistant Director 163 5000036
Amanda Bartley Assistant Director n/a 163 5000035
Mathew Dunne Assistant Director (Golden Gate) 163 5000039
Gary Hawes Assistant Director (Golden Gate) 163 5000040
Andrea Devaux Script Supervisor (San Francisco) 191 5000043
Heidi Erl Production Supervisor (San Francisco) 307 5000042
Christine Wilson Script Supervisor (Golden Gate) 191 5000041
Dan Mansfield Assistant Director n/a 163 5000034
James Bitonti Assistant Director n/a 163 5000033
Alicia Williams Location Manager Relocations Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 193 5000027
Bryce Nielsen Production Manager (Weta Digital Ltd) 305 5000026
Vanessa Joyce Production Manager (Weta Digital Ltd) 305 5000025
Mike Gunn Facilities Supervisor Facilities Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 120948 5000028
Raymond Clarke Facilities Supervisor Facilities Technician(Weta Digital Ltd) 120948 5000029
Bonnie Benwick Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000032
Greg Dennen Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000031
Tom Steel Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000030
D M Hemphill Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000007
Chuck Michael Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000008
Rory Rennison Welder Metal Fabricator 121059 21000024
Scott Callow Welder Metal Fabricator 121059 21000023
Graham Brown Welder Metal Fabricator 121059 21000022
James Silver Welder Metal Fabricator 121059 21000021
Leon Zarry Welder Metal Fabricator 121059 21000025
John Kobylka Carpenter On Set Carpenter 529 21000026
Rachel Ziegler Chef n/a 121045 22000003
Jackie Andrade Chef n/a 121045 22000002
Resho Ollek Chef n/a 121045 22000001
Vernon Winn Welder Metal Fabricator 121059 21000020
Aaron Leslie Welder Metal Fabricator 121059 21000019
Brian Kaiser Carpenter n/a 529 21000013
Marc Giroux Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
Todd Handel Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
Thomas J Gaudet Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Erroll C Salewski Carpenter n/a 529 21000014
Roger Schultz Carpenter n/a 529 21000015
Eric Langstroth Construction Foreman Metal Fabrication Foreman 277 21000018
J Geoff Crosby Carpenter Scenic Carpenter/Tool Maintenance 529 21000017
Bruce Timko Carpenter n/a 529 21000016
Mike Thompson Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Ildiko Barritt Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
James Paradis Special Effects Foreman Site Foreman 250 23000015
Mark Obedinski Special Effects Foreman Shop Foreman 250 23000014
Tony Lazarowich Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000013
John Meyers Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000012
Todd Bilawchuk Special Effects Foreman Site Foreman 250 23000016
Kim Mortensen Special Effects Lead Hand 168 23000017
Harry Tomsic Special Effects Assistant Fabricator/FX Assistant 514 23000020
Rae Reedyk Special Effects Assistant Fabricator/FX Assistant 514 23000019
Chris Flemington Special Effects Supervisor On Set Lead 545 23000018
Shawn Florchak Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000011
Ben Chisholm Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000010
Carlos Bolbrugge Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000004
Patrick Zahorodniuk Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000003
Daniel Lemmon Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Joe Letteri Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Pamela Choules Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000005
Greg Reed Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000006
Duane Floch Visual Effects Supervisor Pre-vis Supervisor 249 23000009
Ron Pogue Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000008
Ryan Stafford Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000007
Harvey Gibbons Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Mark Ennis Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Jim Finkbeiner Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Michael Vezina Stunts n/a 240 19000064
David H Leader Stunts n/a 240 19000063
John Stoneham Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Corbin H Fox Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Sylvesta Stuart Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Carol Jackson Stunts n/a 240 19000070
Lloyd Adams Stunts n/a 240 19000069
Raymond Sammel Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Chris Webb Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Lauro Chartrand Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Phil Mitchell Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Dustin Brooks Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Reg Milne Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Crystal Dalman Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Charles Andre Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Cory Glass Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Dave Hospes Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Janina Nenadic Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Jeff Sanca Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Lani Gelera Stunts n/a 240 19000071
Bruce Fontaine Stunts n/a 240 19000072
Johnny Dale Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Jan Kobylka Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Jamie Payton Animal Wrangler Horse Wrangler 120863 20000003
Kirk Jarrett Animal Wrangler Horse Wrangler 120863 20000002
Bill Forster Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
David Fukakusa Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Rian Codd Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Jacques Paradis Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000006
Bob Nicholson Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000005
Dana Dube Animal Trainer Animal Coordinator 120962 20000001
Chad Sayne Stunts n/a 240 19000081
Darryl Scheelar Stunts n/a 240 19000075
Shawn Beaton Stunts n/a 240 19000074
Don Lew Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Sharon Simms Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Heath Stevenson Stunts n/a 240 19000077
Alistair King Stunts n/a 240 19000080
Dwayne Wiley Stunts n/a 240 19000079
Randy S Lee Stunts n/a 240 19000078
Steve Collins Special Effects Assistant Fabricator/FX Assistant 514 23000021
Steve Davis Special Effects Assistant Fabricator/FX Assistant 514 23000022
Daniel Ashton Digital Artist Digital Imaging Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 121022 23000080
Sandy Houston Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000079
Pete Williams Visual Effects Digital Imaging HOD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000078
Quentin Hema Background Painter Paint Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 121029 23000077
Alasdair Coull Visual Effects Supervisor Code Department Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 249 23000081
Luca Fascione Software Engineer R&D Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000082
Nick Craven Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000085
Mike Cozens Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000084
JP Lewis Software Engineer R&D Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000083
Jon Allitt Visual Effects Supervisor Massive Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 249 23000076
Nick McKenzie Visual Effects Supervisor Shots R&D Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 249 23000075
Gino Acevedo Visual Effects Supervisor Textures Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 249 23000069
Mark Sagar Special Effects Supervisor Special Projects Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 545 23000068
Simon Clutterbuck Digital Effects Artist Digital Creatures Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000067
Christoph Sprenger Visual Effects Head of Fx R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000066
Michael Cox Visual Effects Supervisor Textures Technical Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 249 23000070
Kathy Gruzas Software Engineer CIO(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000071
Jedrzej Wojtowicz Visual Effects Supervisor Shaders Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 249 23000074
Shawn Dunn Layout Artist Head of Layout/Animationtechnologies(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000073
Sebastian Sylwan Special Effects Technician CTO(Weta Digital Ltd) 242 23000072
Simeon Duncombe Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000086
Jalil Sadool Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000087
Marcus Alqueres Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000101
Alberto Abril Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000100
Daniel Zettl Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000099
Austin Eddy Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000098
Moragot Bodharamik Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000102
Eddie Chew Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000103
James Franco Actor Will Rodman 1 1000001
Mike Clark Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000105
Julia Joo Yeon Chung Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000104
Todd LaBonte Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000097
Makoto Koyama Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000096
Michael Aerni Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000090
Jance Rubinchik Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000089
John Sore Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000088
Graham Binding Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000091
Andrew Calder Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000092
Toby M Haruno Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000095
Gerald Clevy Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000094
Tom Del Campo Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000093
Marco Revelant Modelmaker Models Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000065
Yvonne Muinde Matte Painter Matte Department Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000064
Ross Woo Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000037
Shandy Lashley Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000036
Jaydene Maryk Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000035
Cara Anderson Special Effects SPFX Buyer 168 23000034
Magali Gillion Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000038
Ryan Flick Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000039
Isabelle Perin-Leduc Special Effects Coordinator Mocap Coordinator 241 23000042
Gord Dunick Software Engineer Data Wrangler 121071 23000041
Brian Lougheed Software Engineer Data Wrangler 121071 23000040
Matt Sleep Visual Effects Shop Labourer 419 23000033
Chris Link Special Effects Assistant SPFX Assistant 514 23000032
Carl Deboer Special Effects Assistant Fabricator/FX Assistant 514 23000026
Jeremy Simons Special Effects Assistant Fabricator/FX Assistant 514 23000025
Steve Tressel Special Effects Assistant Fabricator/FX Assistant 514 23000024
Kelly Coe Special Effects Assistant Fabricator/FX Assistant 514 23000023
Clayton Orr Special Effects Assistant Fabricator/FX Assistant 514 23000027
William C Storms Mechanical Special Effects Fabricator/Machinist 121086 23000028
Michael Bolan Special Effects Assistant SPFX Assistant 514 23000031
Kurt F Jackson Special Effects Assistant FX Assistant/Best Boy 514 23000030
Eric Vrba Special Effects Assistant FX Assistant/Electronics 514 23000029
R Christopher White Visual Effects Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 249 23000043
Erik Winquist Visual Effects Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 249 23000044
Matt Holmes Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000058
Eileen Moran Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Weta Digital Ltd) 243 23000057
David Houghton-Williams Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000056
Charles Tait Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000055
Dejan Momcilovic Visual Effects Motion Capture Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000059
Aaron Cubis Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000060
Kevin Romond Effects Supervisor FX Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120866 23000063
Richard Frances-Moore Visual Effects Supervisor Previs Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 249 23000062
Clare Burgess Visual Effects Producer Digital Effects Producer(Weta Digital Ltd) 243 23000061
Christoph Salzmann Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000054
Simon Jung Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000053
Eric C Reynolds Animation Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000047
Daniel Barrett Animation Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000046
Cyndi Ochs Visual Effects Producer (Weta Digital Ltd) 243 23000045
Thelvin Cabezas Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000048
Jeff Capogreco Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000049
Jean-Luc Azzis Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000052
Thrain Shadbolt Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000051
Mike Perry Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000050
Robert Hayley Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Eli Zagoudakis Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Nelson Caseley Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000011
Todd Turner Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000010
Sierra Hurst Rigging Electrician Rigging Best Girl 120958 15000009
Jarrod Tiffin Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000008
Kevin Arone Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000012
Athan Merrick Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000013
Trevor Fast Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000016
Sean Edmiston Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000015
Jacob Egglestone Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000014
Robin Hall Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000007
Mark G Alexander Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000006
Matthew Wolf ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000055
Dean Wein ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000054
Dave Walsh ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000053
Alan Shearman ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000052
Steven R Mathis Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Sean Davis Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Rob Cantin Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000005
Robert Riendeau Electrician Board Operator 450 15000004
Hugh Meikle Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000003
Brett Bird Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000017
Derek Harding Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000018
Richard Labossiere Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000032
Julien Bosse Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000031
Colin Noel Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000030
Kevin McCloy Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000029
Dave Zimmerman Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000033
Jonathan Bosse Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000034
John Spencer-Phillips Grip Crane Technician 365 15000037
Jonathan Osland Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000036
Joshua Lovig Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000035
Bill Stefanidis Grip Company Grip 365 15000028
Matt Margolis Grip Company Grip 365 15000027
John Westerlaken Key Grip n/a 263 15000021
Kevin Doyle Electrician Set Wireman 450 15000020
Steve Vincent Electrician Set Wireman 450 15000019
Carl Jensen Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000022
Alex Godfrey Grip n/a 365 15000023
Adam McDonald Grip Company Grip 365 15000026
Jay Clennan Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000025
Robert O'Hara Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000024
Al Rodrigo ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000051
Juan Pope ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000050
Craig Weintraub Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000023
Matt Cloud Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000022
Thomas W Small Foley Editor n/a 221 14000021
Bruce Tanis Foley Editor n/a 221 14000020
Destin Gautier Foley Recordist FX Recordist 225 14000024
Dustin Freeman Foley Recordist FX Recordist 225 14000025
Derek Casari ADR ADR Engineer 120912 14000028
David Lucarelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000027
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000026
Matthew Harrison Foley Editor n/a 221 14000019
John Murray Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000018
Wayne Lemmer Sound Effects Editor FX Editor 327 14000012
John Morris Sound Effects Editor FX Editor 327 14000011
David Grimaldi Sound Effects Editor FX Editor 327 14000010
James Bolt Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000009
Mildred Iatrou Morgan ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000013
Jim Brookshire ADR Editor n/a 220 14000014
Susan Schakelford Dawes ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000017
Helen Luttrell ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Supervisor 120939 14000016
R J Kizer ADR Editor n/a 220 14000015
Scott Curtis Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000029
Dawn Fintor Foley Artist Foley Walker 223 14000030
Danielle Hartnett Whittaker ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000044
Elisa Pensler-Gabrielli ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000043
Richard Epcar ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000042
Holly Dorff ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000041
Susan Leslie ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000045
Luisa Leschin ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000046
Jonathan Nichols ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000049
Rick Negron ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000048
Randall Montgomery ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000047
Richard Cansino ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000040
Susan Boyajian ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000039
Bill Stein Recording Engineer Re-Recording Engineer 120942 14000033
Tim Gomillion Sound Engineer Stage Engineer 120916 14000032
Alicia M Stevenson Foley Artist Foley Walker 223 14000031
Steve Alterman ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000034
Steve Apostolina ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000035
Daniel Booko ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000038
Kirk Baily ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000037
Kimberly Bailey ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast 2515 14000036
Joey Aleck Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000038
Randy Morton Lighting Technician Libra Head Technician 120907 15000039
Cotton Mather Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Duane Dickinson Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Tarah Paige Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Philip Tan Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Adrian Hein Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Guy Bews Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Brent Woolsey Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Jamie Payton Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Greg Hanson Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Brett Armstrong Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Ernie Jackson Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Angela Uyeda Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Gerald Paetz Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Scott Lang Stunts Stunt Apes 240 19000009
Loyd Bateman Stunts Stunt Apes 240 19000008
Mike Desabrais Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Jon Kralt Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Efosa Otuomagie Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Carolyn Field Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Yves Cameron Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Dean Choe Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Kimani Ray Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Brent Connolly Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Tony Morelli Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Jennifer Mylrea Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Rorelee Tio Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Clay Virtue Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Gaston Morrison Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Mark Scizak Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Rex Reddick Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Monte Thompson Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Melissa Stubbs Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Bill Lawrence Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Cody Thomson Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Chad Bellamy Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Nickolas Baric Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Charlie Attrill Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Michael Dobbin Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Leif Havdale Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Doug Chapman Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Greg Schlosser Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Jeffery Ong Stunts Stunt Apes 240 19000007
Raymond Chan Stunts Stunt Apes 240 19000006
Bill Flanagan Grip n/a 365 15000054
Ian Roscorla Grip n/a 365 15000053
Dave Cameron Grip n/a 365 15000052
Matt Almas Grip n/a 365 15000051
B John Kuchera Key Grip (Golden Gate) 263 15000055
Burton Kuchera Gaffer (Golden Gate) 268 15000056
Dean Des Jarlais Gaffer (Hawaii) 268 15000059
Dan Rosner Key Grip (Hawaii) 263 15000058
David Childers Key Grip (San Francisco) 263 15000057
Russell Hawkes Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000050
Dean Reca Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000049
Dana Wutze Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000043
Niall Fraser Best Boy n/a 120885 15000042
Stuart Haggerty Gaffer n/a 268 15000041
Jeff Butterworth Best Boy Assistant/Best Boy 120885 15000040
Robert L Redford Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000044
Craig Jones Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000045
Tony Whiteside Key Grip n/a 263 15000048
David Harris Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000047
Jason R Weir Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000046
John Catron Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Tina Dawson Assistant Accountant 1st Assistant Accountant 120950 16000002
David Wright Finance Manager Manager Finance & Corporate Services(Weta Digital Ltd) 120941 16000016
Heather Kinaston-Smith Assistant Accountant Accounts Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 120950 16000015
Ian Jack Accountant (Weta Digital Ltd) 120802 16000014
Steve Bayliss Accountant Accounts Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120802 16000013
Mike "Mitch" Mitchell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Terry Notary Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Simon Burnett Stunts Stunt Apes 240 19000005
Trevor Addie Stunts Stunt Apes 240 19000004
Trevor Jones Stunts Stunt Apes 240 19000003
Selena Ginger Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000012
Jessica Gihon Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Christopher Green Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000005
Shannon Harron Payroll Accountant Crew Payroll 121020 16000004
Brandon Hollyer Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Andrew P Brown Accountant Visual Effects Accountant 120802 16000006
John Fletcher Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000007
Michele Lee Schellenberg Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Mike Aichholz Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Charles Saldana Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000008
Brian Eyre Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000107
Synopsis
While San Francisco scientist Will Rodman works on a cure for Alzheimer's disease by testing a genetically engineered retrovirus on chimpanzees, the virus mutates the animals, giving them a human level of intelligence. This results in a change in the balance of power which eventually leads to a war of supremacy between man and the apes.