Men in Black 3 (2012)

Men in Black 3
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 46mins.
Genres Comedy, Sequel, Action, Sci-Fi
Keywords 3-D, alien, IMAX, Men in Black (franchise)
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Sylvia Robinson Song ("Love Is Strange") 120859 8000024
Adam Blau Song Performer ("Baseball Stomp") 120788 8000043
Ellas McDaniel Song ("Love Is Strange") 120859 8000025
Mickey Baker Song ("Love Is Strange") 120859 8000026
Steve Dugaro CG Supervisor CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000179
Antoine Durr CG Supervisor CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000180
Henrik Fält CG Supervisor CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000181
Debbie Carlson CG Supervisor CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000178
Jeffrey Benjamin CG Supervisor CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000175
Theo Vandernoot CG Supervisor CG Effects Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000173
Steve Avoujageli CG Supervisor CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000174
Kevin Kitchel CG Supervisor CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000182
Dimitre Berberov CG Supervisor CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000176
Katherine Bouglai CG Supervisor CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000177
Michael LaFave CG Supervisor CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000184
Thomas Pushpathadam CG Supervisor CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000189
Gregory Wade Reynolds Compositing Supervisor CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000190
Toby Rosen CG Supervisor CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000191
Siegfried Ostertag CG Supervisor CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000188
Tom Lynnes CG Supervisor CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000187
The-Hung Quach Digital Artist Texture Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000172
E J Lee CG Supervisor CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000185
Franklin Londin CG Supervisor CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000186
Daniel La Chapelle CG Supervisor CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000183
Kerry Nordquist Digital Artist Texture Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000171
George Longo CG Supervisor CG Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000155
Moon-Jung Kang CG Supervisor CG Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000154
Eric Neill CG Supervisor CG Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000156
Maxx Okazaki CG Supervisor CG Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000157
Jungeun Park CG Supervisor CG Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000158
Marvin Kim CG Supervisor CG Modeling Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000153
Claire Sun Visual Effects Coordinator Lighting Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120760 23000152
Carlos Vidal Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000148
Jesus De Santiago Visual Effects Lighting APM(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000149
Stephanie Lee Visual Effects Lighting APM(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000150
Tanner Joyce Visual Effects Coordinator Lighting Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120760 23000151
Tae Hyun Park CG Supervisor CG Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000159
Barbaros Sarisozen CG Supervisor CG Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000160
Suzy Brown Digital Artist Texture Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000167
Edwin Fabros Digital Artist Texture Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000168
Apryl Dawn Knobbe Digital Artist Texture Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000169
Hee Nam Cho Digital Artist Texture Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000170
Samuel Alicea Digital Artist Texture Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000166
John B Wallace III Digital Artist Texture Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000165
Nelson Sousa CG Supervisor CG Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000161
Joseph Dilallo Character Animation Character Rigging Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000162
Garrett Raine Character Animation Character Rigger(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000163
Peter Samuel Tieryas Character Animation Character Rigger(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000164
Anthony Zalinka CG Supervisor CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000192
Brian Casper CG Supervisor CG Cloth and Hair Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000194
Zachary Connolly Visual Effects Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 419 23000225
Sarah Cho Visual Effects Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 419 23000224
Stephen Jones Visual Effects Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 419 23000226
Joey Kadin Visual Effects Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 419 23000227
Michael Kambli Visual Effects Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 419 23000228
Zach Schipono Visual Effects Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 419 23000223
Milan C Bhatt Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 242 23000222
Layne Friedman 3-D Artist Stereo 3D Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 120965 23000218
Marq Faulkner 3-D Artist Stereo 3D Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 120965 23000219
Jon Sadonsky 3-D Artist Stereo 3D Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 120965 23000220
Tom Core Visual Effects Stereo 3D Production APM(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 419 23000221
Marissa Krupen Visual Effects Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 419 23000229
Angel Orlando Visual Effects Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 419 23000230
Brian Keeney Software Engineer Senior Producer, Software Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121071 23000237
Erik Strauss Software Engineer Senior Producer, Software Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121071 23000238
Steve Lavietes Software Engineer Pipeline Architect(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121071 23000239
Francois Chardavoine Software Engineer Pipeline Architect(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121071 23000240
Chris Hebert Visual Effects Visual Effects Photographer(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 419 23000236
Leah Wouters Visual Effects Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 419 23000235
Marshall Petersen Visual Effects Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 419 23000231
John Rhoads Visual Effects Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 419 23000232
Daniel Tiesling Visual Effects Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 419 23000233
Brian Everett Wells Visual Effects Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 419 23000234
Annie Mahlik Visual Effects Editor Stereo 3D Visual Effects Editor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 614 23000217
Kailin Ryan Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000216
Eric Voegels CG Supervisor CG Cloth and Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000200
John Giffoni Matchmove Artist Matchmove Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120657 23000201
Rachel Nicoll Matchmove Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120657 23000202
Marcus Carter Rotoscope Artist Digital Paint and Rotoscope Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120644 23000203
Karthik Swaminathan CG Supervisor CG Cloth and Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000199
Michela D Rose CG Supervisor CG Cloth and Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000198
Pieter Van Houte Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000147
Chris Logan CG Supervisor CG Cloth and Hair Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000195
Gavin Baxter CG Supervisor CG Cloth and Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000196
Janice Lew CG Supervisor CG Cloth and Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000197
Ozzie Carmona Rotoscope Artist Digital Paint and Rotoscope Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120644 23000204
Robert Stromberg Matte Painter Matte Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120959 23000205
Malik Williams Software Engineer Pipeline Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000212
Dan Ziegler Software Engineer Pipeline Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000213
Matthew Salkin Visual Effects Coordinator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120760 23000214
Stephanie Muyco Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000215
Nathan Eriksen Software Engineer Pipeline Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000211
Brian M Cohen Software Engineer Pipeline Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000210
Roger Kupelian Matte Painter Matte Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120959 23000206
Stefan Herz Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000207
Daniel Greenstein Visual Effects Pipeline Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000208
Jesse Carlson Software Engineer Pipeline Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000209
Jennifer Williams CG Supervisor CG Effects Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000193
Ryan Tulloch Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000146
Kirstin Hall Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000081
Eric Wilson Visual Effects Look Development and Sequence Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000080
Scott David Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000082
Christina Drahos Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000083
Frank Fieser Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000084
Laurence Treweek Visual Effects Look Development and Sequence Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000079
Jeff Stern Visual Effects Look Development and Sequence Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000078
Michael Muir Visual Effects Look Development and Sequence Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000074
Matthew Rampias Visual Effects Look Development and Sequence Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000075
Douglas J Smith Visual Effects Look Development and Sequence Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000076
Bret St Clair Visual Effects Look Development and Sequence Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000077
Jamie Hallett Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000085
Blaine Kennison Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000086
Brett Bronson Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000093
Daniel Bryant Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000094
Robyn Campbell Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000095
Colin Campbell Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000096
Kenneth Brain Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000092
Sean Amlaner Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000091
Donny Rausch Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000087
Tom Rosseter Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000088
Rick Shick Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000089
Brian Adams CG Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000090
David B Menkes Visual Effects Look Development and Sequence Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000073
Brian Kloc Visual Effects Look Development and Sequence Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000072
Patrick Lowery Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000056
Amy Lu Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000057
Rylan Mattes Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000058
Chris McGaw Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000059
Jeff Lin Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000055
Michael Kimmel Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000054
Scott Fritts Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000050
Oz Gani Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000051
Vincent Gorman Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000052
Pedram Goshtasbpour Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000053
Pericles Michielin Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000060
Allen O'Sanlou Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000061
Leanne Tanizawa Animation Supervisor Animation Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120918 23000068
Craig Feifarek Visual Effects Look Development and Sequence Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000069
Dylan Gottlieb Visual Effects Look Development and Sequence Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000070
Kurt Judson Visual Effects Look Development and Sequence Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000071
Alyse Joseph Animation Supervisor Animation Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120918 23000067
Joshua Ochoa Visual Effects Motion Capture Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000066
Keith A Sintay Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000062
Chris Tost Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000063
Carolyn Vale Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000064
Melt Van Der Spuy Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000065
Shane Cook Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000097
Doug Cram Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000098
John Mangia Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000130
Vina Kao Mahoney Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000129
Shannon McGee Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000131
Jim McLean Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000132
Chris Nabholz Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000133
Jason Madsen Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000128
Sean Loughran Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000127
Mark Larranaga Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000123
Jessica Laszlo Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000124
Daniel Lavender Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000125
Soyoun Lee Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000126
Mike Ocoboc Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000134
Scott Palleiko Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000135
Russ Sueyoshi Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000142
David Takayama Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000143
Bridget Taylor Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000144
Dan Trezise Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000145
Jessica Stebbins Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000141
Brian Smallwood Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000140
Kevin Pierce Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000136
Dylan Robinson Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000137
Ziad Seirafi Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000138
Brian Silva Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000139
Jaymie Lam Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000122
Paul Kulikowski Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000121
Jadan Duffin Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000105
Angela M Eliasz Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000106
Fish Essenfeld Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000107
Aaron Estrada Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000108
Colin Drobnis Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000104
Tony Diep Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000103
Tony Davis Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000099
Marie Denoga Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000100
Greg Derochie Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000101
Feliciano Di Giorgio Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000102
Brad Falk Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000109
Patrick Finley Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000110
John Iskandar Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000117
Mike Jiang Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000118
Nitant Karnik Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000119
Pency Kinnard Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000120
Nicholas Hoyt Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000116
John Helton Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000115
Phillip Giles Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000111
Paul Hargrave Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000112
Bruce Harris Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000113
Joseph Hayden Compositing Supervisor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000114
Sam Richards Software Engineer Pipeline Architect(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121071 23000241
John Monos Software Engineer Shader Pipeline Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121071 23000244
Annsh Patel Rotoscope Artist Roto Production Team(Prime Focus) 120644 23000370
Kevin Dsouza Rotoscope Artist Roto Production Team(Prime Focus) 120644 23000369
Rameez Mukaddam Rotoscope Artist Roto Production Team(Prime Focus) 120644 23000371
Andrew Jagtap Rotoscope Artist Roto Production Team(Prime Focus) 120644 23000372
Aisshwarya Dubey Rotoscope Artist Roto Production Team(Prime Focus) 120644 23000373
Alrick Fernandes Rotoscope Artist Roto Production Team(Prime Focus) 120644 23000368
Nixon Fernando Rotoscope Artist Roto Production Team(Prime Focus) 120644 23000367
Mandeep Singh Rotoscope Artist Roto & Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120644 23000363
Tarun Jain Rotoscope Artist Roto & Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120644 23000364
Amol Pawar Rotoscope Artist Roto & Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120644 23000365
Chandrasekhar Gudati Rotoscope Artist Roto & Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120644 23000366
Mike Anders Rotoscope Artist Roto Production Team(Prime Focus) 120644 23000374
Sharique Faiz Rotoscope Artist Roto Production Team(Prime Focus) 120644 23000375
Adam Hall 3-D Artist 3D Editorial(Prime Focus) 120965 23000382
Latham Robertson 3-D Artist 3D Editorial(Prime Focus) 120965 23000383
Charlie Luce 3-D Artist 3D Editorial(Prime Focus) 120965 23000384
Amit Desai Visual Effects IO/IT(Prime Focus) 419 23000385
Neelkanth Mapara 3-D Artist 3D Editorial(Prime Focus) 120965 23000381
Sachin Premnarayan Patidar 3-D Artist 3D Editorial(Prime Focus) 120965 23000380
Chad Cortvriendt Rotoscope Artist Roto Production Team(Prime Focus) 120644 23000376
Priyal Mahadik 3-D Artist 3D Editorial(Prime Focus) 120965 23000377
Parag Sakharam Mestry 3-D Artist 3D Editorial(Prime Focus) 120965 23000378
Azeem Ayyub Shaikh 3-D Artist 3D Editorial(Prime Focus) 120965 23000379
Manoj Kumar Rotoscope Artist Roto & Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120644 23000362
Vaibhav Deshmukh Rotoscope Artist Roto & Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120644 23000361
Anthony Mariya Visual Effects Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000345
Sunny Chawla Visual Effects Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000346
Rakhee Ghosh Visual Effects Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000347
Debarghy Dutta Visual Effects Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000348
Puneet Samra Visual Effects Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000344
Binoy Thomas Visual Effects Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000343
Michael S Pryor 3-D Artist 3D Producer(Prime Focus) 120965 23000339
Chris McClintock 3-D Artist 3D Producer(Prime Focus) 120965 23000340
Savio Cruz 3-D Artist 3D Producer(Prime Focus) 120965 23000341
Franklin Mascarenhas 3-D Artist 3D Producer(Prime Focus) 120965 23000342
Abhishek Warang Visual Effects Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000349
Keshav Parab Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000350
Yogesh Dattaram Palav Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000357
Vinod Kumar Vaishya Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000358
Somnath Adak Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000359
Sreeraj Gopi Rotoscope Artist Roto & Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120644 23000360
Mobin Mathew Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000356
Rajeev Sahu Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000355
Prabir Bera Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000351
Ashish Mishra Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000352
Rahul Pagare Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000353
Darshan D Rane Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000354
Shannon Justison Visual Effects Previs Supervisor(The Third Floor) 419 23000386
Nathan Santell Visual Effects Producer Previs Producer(The Third Floor) 243 23000387
Avery Mills Production Assistant (to Mr. Brolin) 275 25000026
Streeter Phillips Production Assistant (to Mr. Brolin) 275 25000027
Karel J Schurman Production Assistant (to Mr. Brolin) 275 25000028
Adam Sonnenfeld Production Assistant (to Mr. Brolin) 275 25000029
Tommy Lombardi Production Assistant (to Mr. Brolin) 275 25000025
Scott Koche Production Assistant (to Mr. Brolin) 275 25000024
Ethan Duffy Production Assistant (to Mr. Brolin) 275 25000020
Tiffani Gray Production Assistant (to Mr. Brolin) 275 25000021
Paul Kahil Production Assistant (to Mr. Brolin) 275 25000022
Mary G Knauf Production Assistant (to Mr. Brolin) 275 25000023
Michael Tuths Production Assistant (to Mr. Brolin) 275 25000030
Ashley Wellbrock Production Assistant (to Mr. Brolin) 275 25000031
Jill Shane Production Production Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 120824 25000038
Brian Morishita Other Administration/Facilities(Cinovation Studios) 120795 26000001
Joe Gareri Manager General Manager(Imageworks India) 120827 28000001
Frances Fiore Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Tracey Baxter Production Production Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 120824 25000037
Regaye M Fulcher Production Production Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 120824 25000036
Bruce Bell Medic n/a 120966 25000032
James "Dinny" Whalen Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000033
Mike O'Brien Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000034
Suzanne Labrie Production Production Infrastructure(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 120824 25000035
Justin Bischoff Production Assistant (to Mr. Brolin) 275 25000019
Dustin Bewley Production Assistant (to Mr. Brolin) 275 25000018
Derek Pastures Coordinator Parking Coordinator 528 25000002
David Sales Production Secretary n/a 367 25000003
Robert Griffon Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000004
Mary Couch Assistant (to Mr. Sonnenfeld) 120820 25000005
Simon Crane Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Josh Roth Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000004
Hiroshi Mori Visual Effects Supervisor Previs Co-Supervisor(The Third Floor) 249 23000388
Douglas Harlocker Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Scott Getzinger Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Matthew Sherwood Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Joi Perle Assistant (to Mr. Sonnenfeld) 120820 25000006
Claudia Cifuentes Assistant (to Mr. Brown) 120820 25000007
Kareema Pickney Production Assistant (to Mr. Smith) 275 25000014
Fred Thomas Production Assistant (to Mr. Smith) 275 25000015
Jac Woods Assistant (to Mr. Brolin) 120820 25000016
Lily Alia Production Assistant (to Mr. Brolin) 275 25000017
Derrick Hammond Production Assistant (to Mr. Smith) 275 25000013
Margaret Dadourian Production Assistant (to Mr. Smith) 275 25000012
David Haines Stand-In Photo Double/Stand-in(for Mr. Smith) 121015 25000008
Darrell Foster Coordinator E2 Coordinator(for Mr. Smith) 528 25000009
Danielle Demmerella Assistant (to Mr. Smith) 120820 25000010
Clarence Hammond Production Assistant (to Mr. Smith) 275 25000011
Ritesh Agarwal 3-D Artist Stereo Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120965 23000338
John Pierce 3-D Artist Stereo Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120965 23000337
Kevin Kim Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121071 23000273
Ivo Panayotov Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121071 23000274
Daniel Villarreal Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121071 23000275
Ken Williams Software Engineer Principal Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121071 23000276
Stewart Hoffman Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121071 23000272
Vivian Rogers Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121071 23000271
Lauren Matheson Software Engineer Systems Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121071 23000267
Farnoosh Kaihani Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121071 23000268
Jacob Martinez Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121071 23000269
Terence Mills Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121071 23000270
Ken Maruyama Digital Artist Digital Production(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121022 23000277
Anett Gough Digital Artist Digital Production(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121022 23000278
Diane St. Clair Visual Effects Training and Artist Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 419 23000285
J C Cornwell Visual Effects Training and Artist Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 419 23000286
Dan Gutierrez Visual Effects Training and Artist Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 419 23000287
Steven Vargas Visual Effects Training and Artist Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 419 23000288
Rosie Server Digital Artist Digital Production(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121022 23000284
Samantha Ofole-Prince Digital Artist Digital Production(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121022 23000283
Stephanie Greco Digital Artist Digital Production(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121022 23000279
Dawn Guinta Digital Artist Digital Production(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121022 23000280
Lea Lambert Digital Artist Digital Production(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121022 23000281
Wendy Mashburn Digital Artist Digital Production(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121022 23000282
Mitch Dobrowner Software Engineer Systems Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121071 23000266
Kaichi Zhou Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121071 23000265
Sumit Das Animation Supervisor Animation Pipeline(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 120918 23000249
Amy Hronek Animation Supervisor Animation Pipeline(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 120918 23000250
Dan Sheerin Animation Supervisor Animation Pipeline(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 120918 23000251
Sosh Mirsepassi Software Engineer Software Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121071 23000252
Clifford Stein Rendering Artist Rendering Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121098 23000248
Chris Kulla Rendering Artist Rendering Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121098 23000247
Paolo Suaya Visual Effects Technical Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 419 23000243
Elisabeth Franklin Constantine Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000049
Jesse Andrewartha Software Engineer Shader Pipeline(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121071 23000245
Lee Kerley Visual Effects Shader Pipeline(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 419 23000246
Patrick Clark Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121071 23000253
Marc-Andre Davignon Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121071 23000254
Lucas Miller Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121071 23000261
Andrea Solis Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121071 23000262
Ying Wei Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121071 23000263
John Welborn Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121071 23000264
J Robert Ray Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121071 23000260
Mike Lyons Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121071 23000259
Tad Gielow Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121071 23000255
Junko V Igarashi Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121071 23000256
Dave Krieger Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121071 23000257
Sean Looper Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 121071 23000258
Samantha N. Brown Visual Effects Training and Artist Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 419 23000289
G Gomathi Ramalingam CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Imageworks India) 779 23000290
Rasha Shalaby Montague Matte Painter (Method Studios) 120959 23000321
Andy Mower Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000322
Carlos Morales Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000323
Ian A Harris Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000324
Chelsea Kammeyer Visual Effects Coordinator (Method Studios) 120760 23000320
Michael Sean Foley 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Method Studios) 120965 23000319
Heather Ryan Background Painter BG Prep - Lead(Prime Focus VFX Pacific) 121029 23000315
Heather Ryan Visual Effects Supervisor (Method Studios) 249 23000316
Julia Gaudette Visual Effects Producer (Method Studios) 243 23000317
James Kuroda 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Method Studios) 120987 23000318
Mathias Frodin Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000325
Samuel Jorgensen Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000326
Tom Daws Digital Artist Flame Artist(Method Studios) 121022 23000333
Sergey Kosareff Digital Artist FX Artist(Method Studios) 121022 23000334
Jeremy Lei Digital Artist Lighting(Method Studios) 121022 23000335
Jeremy Nicolaides 3-D Animator Stereoscopic Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120933 23000336
Adam Gandola Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000332
Robert Dauphinais Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000331
Wendy Seddon Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000327
Aleksandar Djordjevic Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000328
Ryan Leonard Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000329
David Vincent Piombino Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000330
Romain Bayle Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX Pacific) 120959 23000314
Tong Zhou CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus VFX Pacific) 120986 23000313
Shervin Shoghian Compositing Supervisor Comp Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX Pacific) 120928 23000297
Michael "Mookie" Adkisson Compositor (Prime Focus VFX Pacific) 120626 23000298
Frank Akrong Compositor (Prime Focus VFX Pacific) 120626 23000299
Corey Coates Compositor (Prime Focus VFX Pacific) 120626 23000300
Hamo Djoboulian Digital Artist Digital Production Manager(Prime Focus VFX Pacific) 121022 23000296
Greg Behrens Visual Effects Producer (Prime Focus VFX Pacific) 243 23000295
Pavan Kumar Compositing Supervisor Compositing and Paint Supervisor(Imageworks India) 120928 23000291
Abheesh N U Rotoscope Artist Rotomation Supervisor(Imageworks India) 120644 23000292
Jon Cowley Visual Effects Supervisor (Prime Focus VFX Pacific) 249 23000293
Nancy St John Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Prime Focus VFX Pacific) 243 23000294
Christopher Courtland Compositor (Prime Focus VFX Pacific) 120626 23000301
Mike Diltz Compositor (Prime Focus VFX Pacific) 120626 23000302
Bryan Davies CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus VFX Pacific) 120986 23000309
Ricardo Gomez CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus VFX Pacific) 120986 23000310
Abhishek Joshi CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus VFX Pacific) 120986 23000311
Dan Rankin CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus VFX Pacific) 120986 23000312
Ryan Mintenko CG Supervisor CG Lead(Prime Focus VFX Pacific) 779 23000308
Donald Tse Compositor (Prime Focus VFX Pacific) 120626 23000307
Viv Jim Compositor (Prime Focus VFX Pacific) 120626 23000303
Alex Llewellyn Compositor (Prime Focus VFX Pacific) 120626 23000304
Juan Carlos Mendoza Compositor (Prime Focus VFX Pacific) 120626 23000305
Stephen Robertson Compositor (Prime Focus VFX Pacific) 120626 23000306
Bob Peitzman Visual Effects Producer Pipeline Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 243 23000242
Eddie Chew Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000046
Gina Zimmitti Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000011
Marc Mann Music Supervisor Midi Supervisor 120872 8000010
Rob Skinnell Music Music Preparation 120781 8000012
Edward Shearmur Music Arranger Arrangement 121019 8000013
TJ Lindgren Music Arranger Arrangement 121019 8000014
Shawn Murphy Score Mixing Score Recorder and Mixer 120927 8000009
Dennis Sands Score Mixing Score Recorder and Mixer 120927 8000008
Steve Bartek Music Orchestrator 120781 8000004
Edgardo Simone Music Orchestrator 120781 8000005
David Slonaker Music Orchestrator 120781 8000006
Pete Anthony Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000007
Deborah Lurie Music Arrangement 120781 8000015
John Newton Song ("Amazing Grace") 120859 8000016
Karen Hua Qi Han Ottosson Song Performer ("Theo's Dream") 120788 8000023
The K Group Song Performer ("Love Is Strange") 120788 8000027
Mick Jagger Song ("2000 Light Years From Home") 120859 8000028
Keith Richards Song ("2000 Light Years From Home") 120859 8000029
Karen Hua Qi Han Ottosson Song ("Theo's Dream") 120859 8000022
Trans-Siberian Orchestra Song Performer ("Toccata-Carpimus Noctem") 120788 8000021
Eric Rigler Song Performer ("Amazing Grace") 120788 8000017
John Mercer Song ("I'm An Old Cowhand") 120859 8000018
Roy Rogers Song Performer ("I'm An Old Cowhand") 120788 8000019
Johann Sebastian Bach Song ("Toccata-Carpimus Noctem") 120859 8000020
Denise Okimoto Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Bill Abbott Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Greg Luntzel Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000003
John Oliveri Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000004
Denny Kortze Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000005
Hamilton Longyear Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000006
Jim McConkey Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 232 6000002
Bill Pope Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Beth Tyszkiewicz Production Manager Production APM(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 305 5000023
Navin Venkatesh Production Manager (Imageworks India) 305 5000024
Ann Marie Blommaert Production Coordinator (Prime Focus VFX Pacific) 162 5000025
Fraehan Pagdiwalla Production Coordinator (Prime Focus VFX Pacific) 162 5000026
Liz Cavanaugh Loader Film Loader 120956 6000007
Nils Johnson Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000008
Kent Blocher Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Zana Bochar Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000005
Tony Ferdinand Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000006
Danny Elfman Music n/a 120781 8000001
David Zimmerman Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Jason Solberg Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Wilson Webb Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000009
Igor Meglic Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000010
Steve Scott Colorist Digital Colorist(Efilm) 120920 6000011
Don Zimmerman Editor n/a 172 7000001
The Rolling Stones Song Performer ("2000 Light Years From Home") 120788 8000030
Francis Rossi Song ("Pictures Of Matchstick Men") 120859 8000031
Susan Bode Set Decorator n/a 165 9000005
Hannah Price Scenic Artist Camera Scenic 745 9000006
C Scott Baker Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000007
Richard L Bloom Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000008
W Steven Graham Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Kasra Farahani Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Urales Vargas Song ("Back In Time") 120859 8000060
Pitbull Song Performer ("Back In Time") 120788 8000064
Bo Welch Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Maya Shimoguchi Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Marion Kolsby Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000009
Joseph Hiura Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Pat Campbell Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000017
Elizabeth Linn Charge Scenic Painter Charge Scenic 121085 9000018
Jennifer Alex Nickason Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000019
Bruce Lee Gross Leadman n/a 433 9000020
Craig Shoji Illustrator n/a 600 9000016
Vance Kovacs Illustrator n/a 600 9000015
Kevin Loo Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Clint Wallace Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Kelly Solomon Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000013
Erik Knight Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000014
Adrian Trejo Song ("Back In Time") 120859 8000059
Marc Kinchen Song ("Back In Time") 120859 8000058
Cream Song Performer ("Strange Brew") 120788 8000038
David Stuart Song ("A Summer Song") 120859 8000039
Keith Noble Song ("A Summer Song") 120859 8000040
Clive Metcalfe Song ("A Summer Song") 120859 8000041
Felix Pappalardi Song ("Strange Brew") 120859 8000037
Gail Collins Song ("Strange Brew") 120859 8000036
Status Quo Song Performer ("Pictures Of Matchstick Men") 120788 8000032
Lou Reed Song ("I'm Waiting For The Man") 120859 8000033
The Velvet Underground Song Performer ("I'm Waiting For The Man") 120788 8000034
Eric Clapton Song ("Strange Brew") 120859 8000035
Chad & Jeremy Song Performer ("A Summer Song") 120788 8000042
Adam Blau Song ("Three Cheers") 120859 8000044
Jane't Sewell Song ("Empire State Of Mind") 120859 8000053
Al Shuckburgh Song ("Empire State Of Mind") 120859 8000055
Jay-Z Song Performer ("Empire State Of Mind") 120788 8000056
Pitbull Song ("Back In Time") 120859 8000057
Bert Keyes Song ("Empire State Of Mind") 120859 8000052
Angela Hunte Song ("Empire State Of Mind") 120859 8000051
Mildred Hill Song ("Happy Birthday To You") 120859 8000046
Patty Hill Song ("Happy Birthday To You") 120859 8000047
Jay-Z Song ("Empire State Of Mind") 120859 8000049
Alicia Keys Song ("Empire State Of Mind") 120859 8000050
Timothy Loughran Production Manager Production APM(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 305 5000022
Ann Gray Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000021
Katy Frame Actor Diner Waitress 1 1000032
Kevin Townley Actor Funky 60's Dude 1 1000033
Stephen Brian Jones Actor Guru 1 1000034
Tyler Johnson Actor Muscle Boy at Happening 1 1000035
Joseph R Gannascoli Actor New York Mets Fan #2 1 1000031
Joseph D'Onofrio Actor New York Mets Fan #1 1 1000030
Valence Thomas Actor Coney Island Hippie 1 1000026
Lanny Flaherty Actor Obadiah Price 1 1000027
Jonathan O'Hara Actor MIB Desk Agent 1 1000028
Rick Baker Actor Brain Alien 1 1000029
Kati Rediger Actor Muscle Boy's Girlfriend at Happening 1 1000036
Victor Joel Ortiz Actor Air Force MP #1 1 1000037
Ken Arnold Actor Buzz Aldrin 1 1000044
Jonathan Drew Actor Michael Collins 1 1000045
Joel Patrick Brady Actor 1969 Man in Elevator 1 1000046
David Pittu Actor Roman the Fabulist 1 1000047
Jared Johnston Actor Neil Armstrong 1 1000043
Britt Johnson Actor Detained Teenage Alien 1 1000042
Charlie Barnett Actor Air Force MP #2 1 1000038
Ian Blackman Actor Car Theft Victim 1 1000039
Jeremy Beiler Actor Hotel Doorman 1 1000040
Liliane Klein Actor Screaming Lady on Ferris Wheel 1 1000041
Violet O'Hara Actor Little Chocolate Milk Girl 1 1000025
Alexandra O'Hara Actor Mom 1 1000024
Nicole Scherzinger Actor Boris' Girlfriend 1 1000008
Michael Chernus Actor Jeffrey Price 1 1000009
Alice Eve Actor Young Agent O 1 1000010
David Rasche Actor Agent X 1 1000011
Mike Colter Actor Colonel 1 1000007
Michael Stuhlbarg Actor Griffin 1 1000006
Tommy Lee Jones Actor Agent K 1 1000002
Josh Brolin Actor Young Agent K 1 1000003
Jemaine Clement Actor Boris The Animal 1 1000004
Emma Thompson Actor Agent O 1 1000005
Keone Young Actor Mr. Wu 1 1000012
Bill Hader Actor Andy Warhol 1 1000013
Jack O'Connell Actor 1969 MIB HQ Guard 1 1000020
Tobias Segal Actor 1969 MIB Agent #1 1 1000021
Jon Shaver Actor 1969 MIB Agent #2 1 1000022
Gerritt VanderMeer Actor 1969 MIB Agent #3 1 1000023
Woodie King Jr. Actor 2012 MIB HQ Guard 1 1000019
Douglas Crosby Actor Prison Guard #4 1 1000018
Cayen Martin Actor Colonel's Son 1 1000014
Clarke Thorell Actor Prison Guard #1 1 1000015
Adam Mucci Actor Prison Guard #2 1 1000016
Tom McComas Actor Prison Guard #3 1 1000017
Lenny Venito Actor Bowling Ball Head 1 1000048
Anthony J Gallo Actor Four-Armed Alien 1 1000049
Peter Thorell Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Mary Bailey Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Robert T Striem Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Paul Singh Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000008
Mark Hagerman Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000004
Michael Lerman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Etan Cohen Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Lowell Cunningham Source Material (Based on the Malibu Comic by) 120786 4000002
Carol Cuddy Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
G Mac Brown Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Hyo Park Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Patty Willett Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000010
Takahide Kawakami Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Mike Kriaris Location Manager n/a 193 5000018
Jamie Buckner Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000019
Gary Martyn Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000020
Christopher Surgent Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Erica Kay Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000015
Alexander Barrow Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000011
Brett Robinson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Woodrow Travers DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000013
Holly Rymon Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000014
Paul A Levin Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Riyoko Tanaka Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Susan Ringo Actor Wife Watching Launch 1 1000056
Stephanie Ellis Actor Young Wife #1 Watching Launch 1 1000057
Ben Brown Actor Young Husband #1 Watching Launch 1 1000058
Amy Erwitt Actor Young Wife #2 Watching Launch 1 1000059
Barry Sonnenfeld Actor Husband Watching Launch 1 1000055
Javier Jose Rivera Nieves Actor Transvestite at Happening 1 1000054
James Martin Kelly Actor 1969 NYPD Cop #1 1 1000050
Will McLaughlin Actor 1969 NYPD Cop #2 1 1000051
Kimmy Suzuki Actor Mr. Wu's Bartender 1 1000052
Kirk Larsen Actor Dead Zed 1 1000053
Chloe Sonnenfeld Actor Coney Island Flower Child 1 1000060
Brad Abrell Voice Worm 475 1000061
Caleeb Pinkett Producer n/a 3 3000003
Steven Spielberg Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
G Mac Brown Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Joyce Cox Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Laurie MacDonald Producer n/a 3 3000002
Walter F Parkes Producer n/a 3 3000001
Tim Blaney Voice Worm 475 1000062
Thom Fountain Voice Worm 475 1000063
Carl J Johnson Voice Worm 475 1000064
Barry Sonnenfeld Director n/a 2 2000001
Robin Koenig Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000021
James Whelan Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000022
Mike Pyle Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Kevin Randleman Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Mark Scizak Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Daniel Stevens Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Dawn Noel Pignuola Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Monte Perlin Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Michael Li Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Brian Machleit Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Chris Palermo Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Mark Norby Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Jake Swallow Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Shawnna Thibodeau Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Joseph S Alfieri Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Kenneth D Nelson Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Henry Antonacchio Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Kenneth Brzozowksi Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Mark Setrakian Animatronics (Cinovation Studios) 121102 19000039
Jurgen Heimann Animatronics (Cinovation Studios) 121102 19000038
Dave van Zeyl Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Mark Aaron Wagner Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Jim Wilkey Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Marcus Young Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Drew Leary Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Nito Larioza Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Chris Barnes Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Bobby Beckles Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Randy Beckman Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Jared Burke Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Doug Coleman Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Wade Eastwood Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Greg Highsmith Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000003
Jeff Shapiro Accountant Visual Effects Accountant(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120802 16000004
Robb Miller Accountant Visual Effects Accountant(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120802 16000005
Simon Crane Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Christopher Cenatiempo Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Eliza Coleman Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Mark Fichera Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Christopher Gordon Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Riley Harper Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Terry Jackson Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Shauna Duggins Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Kiante Elam Stunts n/a 240 19000014
J Patrick Daily Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Steve DeCastro Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Norman Douglass Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Rockey Dickey Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Wilson Rivas Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Ken Ralston Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
David Seager CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000032
Brian Steiner CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000033
Craig Wentworth CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000034
Evangeline Monroy Digital Effects Artist Digital Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120960 23000035
Darren Lurie CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000031
Carey A Smith Digital Artist Digital Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000030
Eric Scott Visual Effects Producer (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 243 23000026
Kee-Suk "Ken" Hahn Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120960 23000027
Debbie Denise Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 243 23000028
John Kreidman Digital Artist Digital Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000029
Rebecca Rinn Digital Effects Artist Digital Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120960 23000036
Jeremie Winslow Digital Effects Artist Digital Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120960 23000037
Susan Campbell Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000044
Wesley Chandler Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000045
Will Smith Actor Agent J 1 1000001
Benjamin I Cinelli Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000047
Steve Cady Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000043
Robert Barros Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000042
Guy Wiedmann Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Senior Editor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 614 23000038
Craig McPherson Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000039
Keith Smith Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000040
Glenn Sylvester Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000041
Spencer Cook Animation Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120918 23000025
Pasquale Greco Software Engineer Data Wrangler 121071 23000024
Bruce Kuroyama Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000008
Martin Montoya Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000009
Edward A Ioffreda Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000010
Jeff Beattie Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000011
Thomas Homsher Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000007
Andy Weder Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000006
Jay Redd Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Corey Turner Visual Effects Supervisor 3D Visual Effects Supervisor 249 23000003
Mark Hawker Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000004
Jeffrey S Brink Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000005
Cynthia Conel Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000012
Pablo Ferro Main Title Design n/a 120925 23000013
Bryan Searing 3-D Artist 3D Production Manager 120965 23000020
Eric Kimelton 3-D Artist 3D Coordinator 120965 23000021
Marissa Friedes Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Assistant Coordinator 120760 23000022
Matthew Eberle Software Engineer Data Wrangler 121071 23000023
Clint Spillers Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23000019
Svetlana Tesnes Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23000018
Allen Ferro Main Title Design Main Title Digital Artist 120925 23000014
Viet Luu Visual Effects VFX Production Supervisor 419 23000015
Danielle Birch Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23000016
Barry St John Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23000017
Ginny Reilly Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Tamara Bally Production Controller n/a 120533 16000001
Robert Mata Costumer (for Mr. Smith) 120880 13000015
Judy Murdock Makeup Artist (for Mr. Smith) 120801 13000016
Pierce Austin Hair Stylist (for Mr. Smith) 120799 13000017
Sandi Figueroa Costumer (for Mr. Brolin) 120880 13000018
Sacha Quarles Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000014
Christine Fennell Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000013
Kortney Lawlor Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Carmia Marshall Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Bernadette Mazur Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000011
Donald A Kozma Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Christien Tinsley Makeup Artist (for Mr. Brolin) 120801 13000019
Bill Sturgeon Prosthetic Makeup Alien Effects Producer(Cinovation Studios) 120936 13000020
Steve Koch Prosthetic Makeup Key Artist(Cinovation Studios) 120936 13000027
Matt Rose Prosthetic Makeup Key Artist(Cinovation Studios) 120936 13000028
Mike Smithson Prosthetic Makeup Key Artist(Cinovation Studios) 120936 13000029
Yoichi "Art" Sakamoto Prosthetic Makeup Key Artist(Cinovation Studios) 120936 13000030
Mario Torres Prosthetic Makeup Key Artist(Cinovation Studios) 120936 13000026
Joey Orosco Prosthetic Makeup Key Artist(Cinovation Studios) 120936 13000025
Bart J Mixon Prosthetic Makeup Key Artist(Cinovation Studios) 120936 13000021
Shannon Shea Prosthetic Makeup Key Artist(Cinovation Studios) 120936 13000022
Mitch DeVane Prosthetic Makeup Key Artist(Cinovation Studios) 120936 13000023
Norman Cabrera Prosthetic Makeup Key Artist(Cinovation Studios) 120936 13000024
Scott T Coppock Wardrobe Ager/Dyer 120823 13000008
John David Ridge Costumer Costume Foreman 120880 13000007
Frank Rydberg Model Maker Mold(Cinovation Studios) 121081 9000029
Casey Love Painter Paint(Cinovation Studios) 200 9000030
Tom Killeen Painter Paint(Cinovation Studios) 200 9000031
Ellen Chenoweth Casting n/a 179 10000001
Rob Freitas Model Maker Mold(Cinovation Studios) 121081 9000028
Morgan Rae Muta Model Maker Mold(Cinovation Studios) 121081 9000027
Clay Brown Art Director n/a 183 9000023
Jim McLoughlin Model Maker Mold(Cinovation Studios) 121081 9000024
Frederico Cervantes Model Maker Mold(Cinovation Studios) 121081 9000025
Jacqueline Makkee Model Maker Mold(Cinovation Studios) 121081 9000026
Amelia Rasche Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Kate Sprance Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Patrick Wiley Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Laura Frecon Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
Donna Maloney Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Nicole Greenbaum Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000006
Rick Baker Makeup Effects Alien Makeup Effects 120935 13000002
Mary Vogt Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Randy Lake Executive Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 120806 11000008
Rob Bredow Executive Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 120806 11000009
Rick Mischel Executive Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 120806 11000010
Jana Babatunde-Bey Production Executive (for Mr. Smith) 118216 11000999
Chris Walker Prosthetic Makeup Silicone(Cinovation Studios) 120936 13000031
Andrea Donnelly Prosthetic Makeup Silicone(Cinovation Studios) 120936 13000032
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting Voice Casting 2515 14000023
Robert Finley III Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Eric Boncher Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Mark Stetz Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000003
Bobby Johanson ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000022
Howard London ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000021
Ryan Juggler Foley Editor n/a 221 14000017
Robin Harlan Foley Artist n/a 223 14000018
Sarah Monat Foley Artist n/a 223 14000019
Randy K Singer Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000020
Louis Petraglia Chief Lighting Technician Rigging Chief Lighting Technician 357 15000004
Paul Osekoski Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000005
Jim Boniece Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000012
Michael A McFadden Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000013
Michael Scarola Grip Construction Grip 365 15000014
Marc Vranesich Grip Construction Grip 365 15000015
Kevin Lowry Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000011
Rick Marroquin Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000010
Anthony T Mazzucchi Key Grip n/a 263 15000006
Mitch Lillian Key Grip n/a 263 15000007
Paul Candrilli Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000008
Daniel Pershing Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000009
Mark Pappas Foley Editor n/a 221 14000016
James Simcik ADR Editor n/a 220 14000015
Tim Leach Wardrobe Seaming/Patching(Cinovation Studios) 120823 13000039
Jennifer Rose Wardrobe Seaming/Patching(Cinovation Studios) 120823 13000040
Peter Kurland Sound Mixer Production Mixer 230 14000001
Randy Johnson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Ursula Hawks Hair (Cinovation Studios) 120794 13000038
Frederick Fraleigh Wardrobe Fabrication(Cinovation Studios) 120823 13000037
Jack A Firman Prosthetic Makeup Silicone(Cinovation Studios) 120936 13000033
Jason Barnett Prosthetic Makeup Silicone(Cinovation Studios) 120936 13000034
Steve Katz Prosthetic Makeup Silicone(Cinovation Studios) 120936 13000035
Chad Waters Wardrobe Fabrication(Cinovation Studios) 120823 13000036
Gregg Harris Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000003
Tom Fleischman Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Jamie Hardt Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
Bernard Weiser Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
Hamilton Sterling Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Juno J Ellis ADR Editor n/a 220 14000014
Greg Ten Bosch Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Robert Troy ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000009
Paul Ottosson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Paul Ottosson Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000006
Rupert Nadeau Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000007
Bobby Mackston ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000008
Chad Finnerty Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000048
Synopsis
Agents J and K are back in time. J has seen some inexplicable things in his 15 years with the Men in Black, but nothing, not even aliens, perplexes him as much as his wry, reticent partner. But when K's life and the fate of the planet are put at stake, Agent J will have to travel back in time to put things right. J discovers that there are secrets to the universe that K never told him - secrets that will reveal themselves as he teams up with the young Agent K to save his partner, the agency and the future of humankind.