Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows (2011)

Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr 9mins.
Genres Adaptation, Adventure, Sequel, Action, Mystery
Keywords detective, franchise, murder, novel, period, Sherlock Holmes (character), Sherlock Holmes (Downey/Law)
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Robert Downey Actor Sherlock Holmes 1 1000001
Jude Law Actor Dr. John Watson 1 1000002
Noomi Rapace Actor Madam Simza Heron 1 1000003
Rachel McAdams Actor Irene Adler 1 1000004
Jared Harris Actor Professor James Moriarty 1 1000005
Stephen Fry Actor Mycroft Holmes 1 1000006
Paul Anderson Actor Colonel Sebastian Moran 1 1000007
Kelly Reilly Actor Mary Watson 1 1000008
Geraldine James Actor Mrs. Hudson 1 1000009
Eddie Marsan Actor Inspector Lestrade 1 1000010
William Houston Actor Constable Cark 1 1000011
Wolf Kahler Actor Doctor Hoffmanstahl 1 1000012
Iain Mitchell Actor Auctioneer 1 1000013
Jack Laskey Actor Carruthers 1 1000014
Patricia Slater Actor Shush Club Maitre D 1 1000015
Karima Adebibe Actor Shush Club Maitre D 1 1000016
Richard Cunningham Actor Businessman 1 1000017
Marcus Shakesheff Actor Hashisheen 1 1000018
Mark Sheals Actor Cock Fight Referee 1 1000019
George Taylor Actor University Student 1 1000020
Michael Webber Actor Vicar 1 1000021
Mike Grady Actor Train Conductor 1 1000022
Alexandre Carril Actor Twins 1 1000023
Victor Carril Actor Twins 1 1000024
Thorston Manderlay Actor Alfred Meinhard 1 1000025
Afif Badra Actor Tamas 1 1000026
Daniel Naprous Actor Marko 1 1000027
Lancelot Weaver Actor Stefan 1 1000028
Vladimir Furdik Actor Andrzej 1 1000029
Jacques Larson Actor Gypsy Kid 1 1000030
Nicolas Larson Actor Gypsy Kid 1 1000031
Sebastian Larson Actor Gypsy Kid 1 1000032
Alexander Devrient Actor Gypsy 1 1000033
Fatima Adoum Actor Gypsy 1 1000034
Stanley Kaye Actor Stanley 1 1000035
Thierry Neuvic Actor Claude Ravache 1 1000036
Martin Nelson Actor Commendatore 1 1000037
Mark Llewelyn-Evans Actor Don Giovanni 1 1000038
Anthony Inglis Actor Conductor 1 1000039
Ian Wilson Actor Leporello 1 1000040
Pamela Hay Actor Elvira 1 1000041
Laurence Dobiesz Actor Servant 1 1000042
Peter Stark Actor German Officer 1 1000043
Roman Jankovic Actor German Officer 1 1000044
Frederick Ruth Actor Ballroom Attendant 1 1000045
Carsten Hayes Actor Ballroom Photographer 1 1000046
Jonathan Christie Actor Diplomat 1 1000047
James McNeill Actor Diplomat 1 1000048
Laurentiu Possa Actor Rene Heron 1 1000049
Maitland Chandler Actor Banker 1 1000050
Joe Egan Actor Big Joe 1 1000051
Clive Russel Actor Captain Tanner 1 1000052
Guy Ritchie Director n/a 2 2000001
Joel Silver Producer n/a 3 3000001
Lionel Wigram Producer n/a 3 3000002
Susan Downey Producer n/a 3 3000003
Dan Lin Producer n/a 3 3000004
Steve Clark-Hall Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Bruce Berman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Lauren Meek Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Ethan Erwin Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Peter Eskelsen Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Kieran Mulroney Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Michele Mulroney Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Arthur Doyle Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000003
Max Keene Assistant Director n/a 163 5000001
Mark Mostyn Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Matthew Baker Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000003
Danny McGrath Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000004
Emma Zee Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Liz West Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Barney Hughes Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Sam Smith Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Sarah Brand Assistant Director (Base) 163 5000009
Tamara King Assistant Director (Crowd) 163 5000010
Katherine Tibbetts Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
Hollie Foster Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000012
Adam Richards Location Coordinator Location Supervisor 120877 5000013
Alex Gladstone Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
Charlotte Wright Location Manager n/a 193 5000015
Charles Somers Location Manager (Europe) 193 5000016
Charlie Simpson Location Manager Unit Location Manager 193 5000017
Thomas Asquith Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000018
Charlie Borradaile Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000019
Nick Oliver Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000020
Robert Grayson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000021
William Dodds Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Nick Shuttleworth Assistant Director n/a 163 5000023
Christian Labarta Assistant Director n/a 163 5000024
James McGrady Assistant Director n/a 163 5000025
Tony Davis Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000026
Polly Hope Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000027
Ceri Cooper Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000028
Ben Piltz Location Manager n/a 193 5000029
John Bernard Production Manager (Strasbourg) 305 5000030
Gilles Castera Production Manager (Strasbourg) 305 5000031
Gilles Kenny Assistant Director (Strasbourg) 163 5000032
Paveil Raymont Assistant Director (Strasbourg) 163 5000033
Gabi Goubet Assistant Director (Strasbourg) 163 5000034
Agnes Bermejo Production Coordinator (Strasbourg) 162 5000035
Frederic Millet Assistant Production Coordinator (Strasbourg) 192 5000036
Arnaud Kaiser Location Manager (Strasbourg) 193 5000037
Estelle Nothoff Assistant Location Manager (Strasbourg) 194 5000038
Pascal Ricuort Assistant Location Manager (Strasbourg) 194 5000039
Vanessa Djian Assistant Director n/a 163 5000040
Maxime Couteret Location Manager n/a 193 5000041
Alphonse Phuong Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000042
Guillaume Sion Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000043
Ernst Vogl Production Manager (Austria) 305 5000044
Lisa Schmid Assistant Director (Austria) 163 5000045
Charles Somers Location Manager (Austria) 193 5000046
Johann Kaufmann Production Manager (Switzerland) 305 5000047
Tom Weingart Assistant Director (Switzerland) 163 5000048
Charles Somers Location Manager (Switzerland) 193 5000049
Brian Donovan Unit Production Manager (Additional Photography) 182 5000050
Lebo Motjuoadi Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 162 5000051
Dan Turner Assistant Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 192 5000052
Giles Edleston Location Manager (Additional Photography) 193 5000053
David Bell Unit Manager (Additional Photography) 120832 5000054
Jessica Alan Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000055
Siobhan Boyes Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000056
Philippe Rousselot Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
David Higgs Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Alan Stewart Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000003
Vincent McGahon Camera Operator Camera Operator And Steadicam 239 6000004
Chris Plevin Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Iain Struthers Focus Puller n/a 332 6000006
Ashley Bond Focus Puller n/a 332 6000007
Daniel Smith Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000008
Dylan Jones Videotape Operator Video Operator 120833 6000009
Joe Coffey Video Playback Video Playback Assistant 505 6000010
Simon Finney Camera Operator n/a 239 6000011
Kim Seber Focus Puller n/a 332 6000012
Alex Howe Focus Puller n/a 332 6000013
Matt Poynter Focus Puller n/a 332 6000014
John Hadfield Camera Phantom Technician 120798 6000015
Liz Hoar Camera Phantom Technician 120798 6000016
John Bailie Focus Puller Phantom Focus Puller 332 6000017
Gavin Free Camera Phantom Download Technician 120798 6000018
Jody Neckles Camera Phantom Download Technician 120798 6000019
Kevin Brookner Video Playback n/a 505 6000020
Ian Dobbs Video Playback n/a 505 6000021
Adam Dale Aerial Director of Photography (Aerial Unit) 121063 6000022
William Handley Camera Camera Technican(Aerial Unit) 120798 6000023
David Francis Camera Camera Technican(Aerial Unit) 120798 6000024
Arnaud Gervet Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000025
Anne-Angèle Bertoli Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000026
Graham McQueen Camera Operator Digital Operator(Austria) 239 6000027
James Swanson Film Lab Technician(Austria) 120850 6000028
Tim Maurice-Jones Director of Photography (Additional Photography) 120780 6000029
Peter Wignall Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000030
Mark Moriarty Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000031
Jon Webb Focus Puller (Additional Photography) 332 6000032
Steve Burgess Focus Puller (Additional Photography) 332 6000033
Guy McCormack Videotape Operator Video Operator(Additional Photography) 120833 6000034
Adam Inglis Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000035
James Herbert Editor n/a 172 7000001
Philip Hedgecock Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Angus Munro Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Mike Clark-Hall Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Myles Robey Apprentice Editor Trainee Editor 121012 7000005
Harold Parker Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Sam Bollinger Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Hans Zimmer Music n/a 120781 8000001
Hans Zimmer Music Producer n/a 323 8000002
Lorne Balfe Music Producer n/a 323 8000003
Lorne Balfe Music n/a 120781 8000004
Bob Badami Score Mixing Score Wrangler 120927 8000005
Steve Kofsky Music Music Production Services 120781 8000006
Aleksey Igudesman Soloist Featured Soloist 121021 8000007
Ann Calhoun Soloist Featured Soloist 121021 8000008
Jeno lisztes Soloist Featured Soloist 121021 8000009
Tristan Schulze Soloist Featured Soloist 121021 8000010
Nicholas Bucknall Soloist Featured Soloist 121021 8000011
Ciganski Baroni Performer Romani Music Performer 120819 8000012
Kokavakere Lavutara Performer Romani Music Performer 120819 8000013
Mnozil Brass Band Performer Romani Music Performer 120819 8000014
Bruce Fowler Music Orchestrator 120781 8000015
Mike Higham Music Editor n/a 214 8000016
Michael Connell Music Editor n/a 214 8000017
Pete Snell Music Editor n/a 214 8000018
Rachel Boot Music Editor n/a 214 8000019
Karen Elliott Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000020
Thomas Broderick Score Mixing Technical Score Engineer 120927 8000021
Charles Choi Score Mixing Technical Score Engineer 120927 8000022
Satoshi Noguchi Score Mixing Technical Score Engineer 120927 8000023
Christofer Frank Score Mixing Technical Score Engineer 120927 8000024
Dominic Lewis Music Arranger Arranger & Programmer 121019 8000025
Andrew Kawczynski Score Mixing Score Programmer 120927 8000026
Gavin Greenaway Music Conductor Orchestra Conductor 120818 8000027
Geoff Foster Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000028
Slamm Andrews Recording n/a 120578 8000029
Alan Meyerson Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000030
Andrew Zack Score Mixing Score Coordinator 120927 8000031
Mark Wherry Music Digital Instrument Design 120781 8000032
Franz Schubert Song ("Fischerweise, D.881") 120859 8000033
Irmgard Seefried Song Performer ("Fischerweise, D.881") 120788 8000034
Wolfgang Mozart Song ("L'Ultima Prova") 120859 8000035
Regina Schorg Song Performer ("L'Ultima Prova") 120788 8000036
Bo Skovhus Song Performer ("L'Ultima Prova") 120788 8000037
Renato Girolami Song Performer ("L'Ultima Prova") 120788 8000038
Nicolaus Sinfonia Song Performer ("L'Ultima Prova") 120788 8000039
Wolfgang Mozart Song ("Ah, Signor Per Carita") 120859 8000040
Bo Skovhus Song Performer ("Ah, Signor Per Carita") 120788 8000041
Renato Girolami Song Performer ("Ah, Signor Per Carita") 120788 8000042
Nicolaus Sinfonia Song Performer ("Ah, Signor Per Carita") 120788 8000043
Wolfgang Mozart Song ("Don Giovanni A Cenar Teco") 120859 8000044
Janusz Monarcha Song Performer ("Don Giovanni A Cenar Teco") 120788 8000045
Bo Skovhus Song Performer ("Don Giovanni A Cenar Teco") 120788 8000046
Renato Girolami Song Performer ("Don Giovanni A Cenar Teco") 120788 8000047
Nicolaus Sinfonia Song Performer ("Don Giovanni A Cenar Teco") 120788 8000049
Ennio Morricone Song ("Two Mules For Sister Sara - Main Title") 120859 8000050
Movie Screen Orchestra Song Performer ("Two Mules For Sister Sara - Main Title") 120788 8000051
Franz Schubert Song ("Die Forelle") 120859 8000052
Ian Bostridge Song Performer ("Die Forelle") 120788 8000053
Julius Drake Song Performer ("Die Forelle") 120788 8000054
Johann Strauss Song ("Accelerationen, Op. 234") 120859 8000055
Johann Strauss Song ("Wiener Blut (Vienna Blood)") 120859 8000056
Sarah Greenwood Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Niall Moroney Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Katie Spencer Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
James Foster Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Nick Gottschalk Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Matt Gray Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Gabriela Dolenska Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000007
Netty Chapman Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000008
Matthew Robinson Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000009
Ben Collins Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000010
Toby Britton Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000011
Tom Still Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000012
James Gemmill Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000013
Jim Barr Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000014
William Coubrough Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000015
Julia Dehoff Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000016
Amanda Leggatt Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000017
Nic Henderson Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000018
Remo Tozzi Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000019
Lotta Wolgers Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000020
Daniel Swingler Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000021
David Allcock Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000022
Eva Kuntz Illustrator n/a 600 9000023
Martha Parker Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000024
Hugh McClelland Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000025
Elliot Scott Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000026
Alison Harvey Set Decorator n/a 165 9000027
Claire Richards Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000028
Charlotte Crosbie Art Department Production Buyer 120843 9000029
Elly Meyrick Art Department Production Buyer 120843 9000030
Shurouq Algusane Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator 165 9000031
Eva Onsrud Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000032
Emma Hanson Sculptor n/a 120910 9000033
Joel Belsham Sculptor HOD Sculptor 120910 9000034
Brian Muir Sculptor n/a 120910 9000035
David Haynes Painter HOD Painter 200 9000036
Joe Monks Painter HOD Painter 200 9000037
Christopher Tooth Art Director Stand-By Art Director 183 9000039
Bettina von der Steinen Art Director (Strasbourg) 183 9000040
Benoît Bechet Assistant Art Director (Strasbourg) 315 9000041
Richard Bridgland Art Director (Additional Photography) 183 9000042
Stephen Dobric Art Director (Additional Photography) 183 9000043
Leslie Tomkins Art Director (Additional Photography) 183 9000044
Gary Jopling Assistant Art Director (Additional Photography) 315 9000045
Joe Monks Painter HOD Painter(Additional Photography) 200 9000046
Julie Pitt Assistant Set Decorator (Additional Photography) 316 9000047
Reg Poerscout-Edgerton Casting n/a 179 10000001
Emma Callinan Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
Aurelie Avram Extras Casting (Strasbourg) 120851 10000003
Marianne Jenkins Post-Production Executive n/a 120876 11000003
Eric Oram Consultant Fight Consultant 120784 12000001
Andrew Jack Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000002
Catherine Charlton Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000003
Sam Blackmore Consultant Greenshoot 120784 12000004
Melanie Dicks Consultant Greenshoot 120784 12000005
Claire Flemming Research (Art Department) 458 12000006
Zita Kovacs Advisor Gypsy Advisor 120821 12000007
Stacey Kalish Consultant n/a 120784 12000008
Leslie Klinger Consultant n/a 120784 12000009
Jake Edmonds Advisor Health and Safety Advisor 120821 12000010
Paula Jack Dialogue Coach (Additional Photography) 538 12000011
Jenny Beavan Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Christine Blundell Hair & Makeup Make-Up & Hair Designer 121041 13000002
Sally Turner Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Clare Spragge Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Joe Kowalewski Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Martin Mandeville Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Anabel Temple Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Sue Bradbear Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Sarah Higbid Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Lucy Donowho Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Sunita Singh Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Lora Revitt Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Anthony Brookman Wardrobe Wardrobe Master 120823 13000013
Vanessa Woolgar Wardrobe Wadrobe Mistress 120823 13000014
David Otzen Costumer (to Robert Downey Jr) 120880 13000015
Lesa Warrener Hair & Makeup n/a 121041 13000016
Chloe Meddings Hair & Makeup Make-Up & Hair Artist 121041 13000017
Soleil Jackson Hair & Makeup Make-Up & Hair Artist 121041 13000018
Agnes Legere Hair & Makeup Make-Up & Hair Artist 121041 13000019
Jules Wilson Hair & Makeup Make-Up & Hair Artist 121041 13000020
Jennifer Bell Hair Stylist Hair Artist(to Robert Downey Jr) 120799 13000021
Paul Mooney Hair Stylist Hair Artist(to Robert Downey Jr) 120799 13000022
Charmaine Fuller Makeup Supervisor Crowd Make-Up & Hair Supervisor 517 13000023
Alexandra Joyce Makeup Assistant Make-Up & Hair Assistant 121007 13000024
Rob Brown Costumer n/a 120880 13000025
François-Louis Delfolie Costume Supervisor (Strasbourg) 120895 13000026
Sekou Traore Costumer (Strasbourg) 120880 13000027
Sarah Montford Costumer (Strasbourg) 120880 13000028
Catherine Buyse Costumer (Strasbourg) 120880 13000029
Marco Scotti Costume Supervisor (Additional Photography) 120895 13000030
Tim Aslam Costume Supervisor (Additional Photography) 120895 13000031
Marco De Magalhaes Wardrobe Wardrobe Master(Additional Photography) 120823 13000032
Sheara Abrahams Key Costumer (Additional Photography) 351 13000033
Lucilla Simbari Key Costumer (Additional Photography) 351 13000034
Oliver Tarney Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000001
Chris Munro Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000002
Steve Finn Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Will Towers Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
Jodie Campbell Sound Cable Person 120816 14000005
Paul Munro Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000006
Tristan Tarrant Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Peter Lindsay Sound Mixer (Additional Photography) 230 14000008
Gary Dodkin Boom Operator (Additional Photography) 215 14000009
Oliver Tarney Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000010
Becki Ponting ADR/Dialogue Editor n/a 120939 14000011
James Harrison Sound Designer Sound Effects Designer 120915 14000012
Mark Taylor Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Simon Chase ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000014
Steve Little ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000015
Dillon Bennett Sound Editing Conform Editor 120865 14000016
Rachael Tate Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000017
Martin Cantwell Foley Editor n/a 221 14000018
Peter Burgis Foley Artist n/a 223 14000019
Jason Swanscott Foley Artist n/a 223 14000020
Andie Derrick Foley Artist n/a 223 14000021
Glen Gathard Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000022
Mark Appleby ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000023
Andy Stallabrass ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000024
Thomas O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000025
Vanessa Baker ADR Voice Casting Voice Casting 2515 14000026
Chris Burdon Rerecording Mixer Sound Rerecording Mixer 120856 14000027
Mark Taylor Rerecording Mixer Sound Rerecording Mixer 120856 14000028
Dafydd Archard Sound Mixer Sound Mix Technician 230 14000029
Steve Ellingworth Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
David Wells Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000002
Russell Diamond Grip n/a 365 15000003
Stuart Godfrey Grip n/a 365 15000004
Ian Speed Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000005
Chuck Finch Gaffer n/a 268 15000006
Tommy Finch Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000007
William Merrell Best Boy n/a 120885 15000008
Richard Merrill Best Boy n/a 120885 15000009
Dave Brennan Best Boy n/a 120885 15000010
Stephen Woods Best Boy n/a 120885 15000011
Lee Knight Best Boy n/a 120885 15000012
Stephen Finch Lighting Technician Chargehand Balloons 120907 15000013
George White Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000014
Chris Knoll Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000015
Barry Bellotti Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000016
Ken Richards Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000017
Simon Alderton Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger 120958 15000018
Ian Hill Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger 120958 15000019
Dan Fontaine Gaffer n/a 268 15000020
Andrew Bell Best Boy n/a 120885 15000021
Steve Pugh Key Grip n/a 263 15000022
Thibaut Guenois Key Grip n/a 263 15000023
Colin Smith Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(Additional Photography) 120958 15000024
David Smith Gaffer (Additional Photography) 268 15000025
Andrew Watson Rigging Gaffer (Additional Photography) 120937 15000026
Ginger McCarthy Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(Additional Photography) 120958 15000027
Sonny Burdis Best Boy (Additional Photography) 120885 15000028
Terry Williams Key Grip (Additional Photography) 263 15000029
Michele Tandy Finance Manager Financial Controller 120941 16000001
Lisa-Kim Kuan Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Rajeshree Patel Production Accountant n/a 282 16000003
Kelly Chang Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Cristiano D'Urso Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Susan Anisiobi Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Alastair McNeil Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Ann Ormesher Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Sabbir Ahmed Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Ben Vokes Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Francoise Bouillon-Pommerolle Production Accountant (Strasbourg) 282 16000011
Diana Scrivener Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Franklin Henson Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Markos Rounthwaite Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Chad Stahelski Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Richard Ryan Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000004
Katharine Arnold Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000005
Lloyd Bass Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000006
Richard Bradshaw Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000007
Michael Byrch Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000008
Tony Christian Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000009
Rob Cooper Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000010
Ben Dimmock Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000011
James Embree Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000012
Glenn Forster Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000013
David Grant Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000014
Nick Hobbs Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000015
Jason Hunjan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000016
Gary Kane Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000017
Hiro Koda Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000018
Guy List Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000019
Jeremy Marinas Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000020
Erol Mehmet Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000021
Jamie Millington Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000022
Stuart Nicol Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000023
Bean Peel Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000024
Charlie Ramsay Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000025
Tom Rodgers Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000026
CC Smiff Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000027
Helen Bailey Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000028
Rocky Taylor Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000029
Damien Walters Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000030
Donna Williams Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000031
Steen Young Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000032
Mark Archer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000033
Lee Bagley Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000034
Keir Beck Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000035
Nellie Buroughs Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000036
Annabel Canaven Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000037
Stuart Clark Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000038
Matt Da Silva Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000039
Levan Doran Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000040
Neil Finnighan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000041
Stuart Frift Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000042
Richard Hansen Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000043
Bobby Hanton Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000044
Alex Huynh Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000045
Paul Kennington Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000046
Michele Laine Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000047
Chris Manger Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000048
Kim McGarrity Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000049
Casey Michaels Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000050
Sian Milne Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000051
Ray Nicholas Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000052
Andrew Pilgrim Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000053
Curtis Rivers Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000054
Stephen Rutherford Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000055
Jackson Spidell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000056
John Street Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000057
Arran Topham Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000058
Andy Wareham Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000059
Will Willoughby Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000060
Nina Armstrong Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000061
Sala Baker Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000062
Andy Bennett Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000063
Andy Butcher Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000064
Juliette Cheveley Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000065
Gary Connery Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000066
Holland Diaz Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000067
Richard Dwyer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000068
Dean Forster Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000069
Kyle Gardiner Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000070
Frank Henson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000071
Paul Howell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000072
Rob Inch Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000073
Adam Kirley Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000074
Derek Lea Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000075
Kai Martin Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000076
Jo McLaren Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000077
Peter Miles Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000078
David Newton Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000079
Ian Pead Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000080
Matt Price Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000081
Florian Robin Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000082
Craig Silva Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000083
Trevor Steedman Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000084
Roy Taylor Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000085
Tony Van Silva Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000086
Reg Wayment Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000087
Big Wright Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000088
Stuart St Paul Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000089
Gilly Raddings Animal Services Animal Coordinator 121036 20000001
Steve Dent Animal Trainer Horse Master 120962 20000002
Emma Hepple Animal Trainer Horse Master 120962 20000003
Frederic Hardy Animal Trainer Horse Master(Strasbourg) 120962 20000004
Daniel Cassez Animal Wrangler Horse Wrangler(Strasbourg) 120863 20000005
George Branche Animal Wrangler Horse Wrangler(Strasbourg) 120863 20000006
Corinne Branche Animal Wrangler Horse Wrangler(Strasbourg) 120863 20000007
Stuart Watson Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000001
Paul Hayes Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000002
David Wescott Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000003
Leigh Thurbon Carpenter HOD Carpenter 529 21000004
Will Stickley Carpenter HOD Carpenter 529 21000005
Raymond Churchouse Plasterer HOD Plasterer 121097 21000006
Marty Moran Plasterer HOD Plasterer 121097 21000007
Jeremie Chapelet Construction Manager (Strasbourg) 120983 21000008
John Maher Construction Manager (Additional Photography) 120983 21000009
Roy Hansford Construction Manager (Additional Photography) 120983 21000010
Ralph Harrison Carpenter HOD Carpenter(Additional Photography) 529 21000011
Alex Aitken Plasterer HOD Plasterer(Additional Photography) 121097 21000012
Christophe Thomas Craft Service (Strasbourg) 120903 22000001
Carole Dorgler Craft Service (Strasbourg) 120903 22000002
Chas Jarrett Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Mark Holt Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
Laya Armian Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000003
Georgina Millett Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000004
Alison Adams Graphics Graphics Assistant 120826 23000005
Rebecca Todd Graphics Graphics Assistant 120826 23000006
James Winnifrith Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000007
James Weguelin Special Effects Supervisor Floor Special Effects Supervisor 545 23000008
Dickon Mitchell Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Workshop Supervisor 545 23000009
John Boundy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000010
Paul Clark Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000011
Andy Colquhoun Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Andy Fraser Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000013
Laurence Harvey Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000014
David Holt Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
Alec Jackson-Moore Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000016
Jamie Jackson-Moore Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000017
Alec Kersey Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000018
Peter Kersey Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000019
Will Malkin Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000020
Glenn Marsh Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000021
Paul McGuiness Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000022
Al Morgan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000023
Mark Moore-Hollingsworth Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000024
John Savage Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000025
Rupert Peterson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000026
Colin Tilley Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000027
Mike Tilley Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000028
Mark Vanstone Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000029
Mark Weatherbe Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000030
David Woods Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000031
Charles Adcock Special Effects Special Effects Explosives Engineer 168 23000032
Tom Goodman Special Effects Special Effects Explosives Engineer 168 23000033
Toby Fox Special Effects Special Effects Designer 168 23000034
David Holmstrom Special Effects Special Effects Designer 168 23000035
David Amos Special Effects Technician Special Effects Kuka Technician 242 23000036
Kevin Amos Special Effects Technician Special Effects Kuka Technician 242 23000037
Steven Amos Special Effects Technician Special Effects Kuka Technician 242 23000038
Karen Holt Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000039
Patrick O'Sullivan Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000040
Dom Thomson Visual Effects Editor DI Editor 614 23000041
Todd Kleparski Visual Effects Producer DI Producer 243 23000042
Paul Ladd Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000043
Natalie Lovatt Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000044
Michal Whitty Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Assistant Coordinator 120760 23000045
Bastian Hopfgarten Visual Effects VFX Data Wrangler(Main Unit) 419 23000046
Sarah Hood Visual Effects VFX Data Wrangler 419 23000047
Giles Harding Visual Effects VFX Data Wrangler(Additional Photography) 419 23000048
Chris Hunter Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000049
Paul Fulker Visual Effects Pre-Vis Supervisor 419 23000050
Gordon Champ Visual Effects Pre-Vis Artist 419 23000051
Antonio Flores Visual Effects Pre-Vis Artist 419 23000052
Christian Jelen Visual Effects Pre-Vis Artist 419 23000053
Matthew Perrin Visual Effects Pre-Vis Artist 419 23000054
Richard Perry Visual Effects Pre-Vis Artist 419 23000055
Luke Watson Visual Effects Pre-Vis Artist 419 23000056
Matt Tinsley Visual Effects Post-Vis Artist 419 23000057
Valentina Bartiromo Visual Effects Post-Vis Artist 419 23000058
Anthony Wonsoff Visual Effects Post-Vis Artist 419 23000059
Huseyin Caner Visual Effects Cyberscan Technician 419 23000060
Guanglei Jia Visual Effects Cyberscan Technician 419 23000061
Chris-Gothar Mills Visual Effects Cyberscan Technician 419 23000062
Nikul Patel Visual Effects Cyberscan Technician 419 23000063
Andy Bull Visual Effects Supervisor Motion Control Supervisor 249 23000064
Robert Delicata Visual Effects Producer Motion Control Producer 243 23000065
Jay Mallett Visual Effects Motion Control Cameraman 419 23000066
Digna Nigoumi Visual Effects Motion Control Cameraman 419 23000067
Danny Murphy Visual Effects Motion Control Operator 419 23000068
Adam Holmes Visual Effects Motion Control Assistant 419 23000069
Seth Maury Visual Effects Supervisor (MPC) 249 23000070
Douglas Oddy Visual Effects Producer (MPC) 243 23000071
Mark Richardson Compositing Supervisor (MPC) 120928 23000072
Jeffrey Burt Visual Effects Lead(MPC) 419 23000073
Georgios Cherouvim Visual Effects Lead(MPC) 419 23000074
Jan Dubberke Visual Effects Lead(MPC) 419 23000075
Joe Eveleigh Visual Effects Lead(MPC) 419 23000076
Sophie Marfleet Visual Effects Lead(MPC) 419 23000077
Rebecca Melander Visual Effects Lead(MPC) 419 23000078
Geoff Pedder Visual Effects Lead(MPC) 419 23000079
Mike Ranalletta Visual Effects Lead(MPC) 419 23000080
Marco Rolandi Visual Effects Lead(MPC) 419 23000081
Mohamed Sobhy Visual Effects Lead(MPC) 419 23000082
Chris Uyede Visual Effects Lead(MPC) 419 23000083
Blake Winder Visual Effects Lead(MPC) 419 23000084
Lee Alexander Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000085
Juan Allgeier Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000086
Sejal Bagra Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000087
Yanick Bourgie Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000088
Daniel Cairnie Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000089
Aldo Calzadilla Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000090
Kunal Dastider Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000091
Steven Davies Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000092
Moriba Duncan Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000093
Jason Gagnon Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000094
Juan Garcia Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000095
Sigurjon Gardarsson Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000096
Benedict Gillingham-Sutton Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000097
Rich Grande Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000098
Bjorn Gromoll Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000099
Erik Gronfeldt Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000100
Geoff Hadfield Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000101
Jeffrey Higgins Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000102
Marco Iozzi Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000103
Sam Johnston Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000104
Dimitry Kachkovski Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000105
Louis Kim Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000106
Vikram Kulkarni Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000107
Charles Lai Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000108
Bryan Litson Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000109
Darren Little Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000110
Laurence Lok Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000111
Lee Matthews Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000112
James Mcphail Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000113
Manuel Mendia Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000114
Karoly Mesterhazy Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000115
Daniel Miller Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000116
Betsy Mueller Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000117
Chun Ng Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000118
Yoon Ng Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000119
Chris O’Connell Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000120
Puja Parikh Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000121
Balaji Parthiban Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000122
Tony Peck Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000123
Ben Persons Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000124
Ricardo Quintero Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000125
Michael Ralla Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000126
Nico Rehberg Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000127
Geoffroi Ridel Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000128
Colin Riley Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000129
Sherri Rogers Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000130
Dan Schick Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000131
Florian Schuck Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000132
Rommel Shamoun Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000133
Cameron Sonerson Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000134
Susan Stewart Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000135
Bradey Strong Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000136
Yuko Takeshita Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000137
Rafael Tchetyshov Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000138
Blaine Toderian Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000139
Joel Tong Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000140
Graeme Tung Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000141
Nick Varga Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000142
Derek Wolfe Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000143
Kelvin Yee Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000144
Teh-wei Yeh Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000145
Michelle Yu Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000146
Eric Zhang Digital Artist Artist(MPC) 121022 23000147
Sirio Quintavalle Visual Effects Supervisor (Framestore) 249 23000148
Sara Trezzi Visual Effects Producer (Framestore) 243 23000149
Ben White CG Supervisor (Framestore) 779 23000150
Kyle McCulloch Compositing Supervisor (Framestore) 120928 23000151
Ben Aickin Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000152
Adam Amzy Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000153
Nigel Ankers Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000154
Adrian Bell Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000155
Daniel Booty Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000156
Scott Bourne Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000157
William Brand Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000158
Helen Bunker Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000159
Felipe Canfora Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000160
Virginie Degorgue Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000161
Florence Durante Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000162
Dave Early Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000163
Michael Elder Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000164
Daniel Fernandez Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000165
Ben Frost Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000166
Rob Garner Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000167
Sarah Gatefield Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000168
Mauro Giacomazzo Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000169
Thomas Girdwood Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000170
Mark Gostlow Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000171
Martin Hjalmarsson Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000172
Andrew Hogden Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000173
Daren Horley Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000174
Russell Horth Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000175
Jess Hunt Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000176
Per Karefelt Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000177
Aaron Lear Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000178
Patricia Llaguno Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000179
Claudia Lechen Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000180
Declan McGuire Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000181
Adrian Metzelaar Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000182
Joseph McLamb Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000183
Ellie Meure Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000184
Oleksandr Panaskevych Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000185
Mark Osborne Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000186
Tom Partridge Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000187
Adam Parker Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000188
John Peck Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000189
Sian Rees Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000190
Marc Rice Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000191
Philip Robinson Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000192
Juan Salazar Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000193
Nico Scapel Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000194
Alexander Swann Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000195
Penn Stevens Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000196
John Szebegyinszki Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000197
Mark Taylor Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000198
Noah Taylor Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000199
Mark Tudor-Williams Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000200
Glenn Wells Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000201
Nick Whiteley Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000202
Rachel Williams Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000203
Kate Windibank Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000204
Alan Woods Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000205
Doug Bishop Miniatures Miniature Construction & Photography(Cinesite Production Services) 121083 23000206
Rob Dunbar Miniatures Miniature Construction & Photography(Cinesite Production Services) 121083 23000207
Jose Granell Miniatures Miniature Construction & Photography(Cinesite Production Services) 121083 23000208
John Murphy Miniatures Miniature Construction & Photography(Cinesite Production Services) 121083 23000209
Nigel Stone Miniatures Miniature Construction & Photography(Cinesite Production Services) 121083 23000210
Mike Wall Miniatures Miniature Construction & Photography(Cinesite Production Services) 121083 23000211
Dennis Wiseman Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Damien Mitchell Armourer n/a 121128 24000002
Nick Jeffries Armourer n/a 121128 24000003
Dan Osborne Armourer n/a 121128 24000004
James Western Armourer n/a 121128 24000005
David Banks Props Dressing Props 120817 24000006
Christina Chandler Props Dressing Props 120817 24000007
Stephen Conway Props Dressing Props 120817 24000008
Jean Schweyer Property Master Stand-By Props Master(Strasbourg) 120805 24000009
Pierre Hugueny Props Buyer (Strasbourg) 120926 24000010
Mathieu Buffler Props Dressing Props(Strasbourg) 120817 24000011
Benjamin Schlunck Props Dressing Props(Strasbourg) 120817 24000012
Sara Weingart Assistant Props Props Assistant(Switzerland) 120904 24000013
Graeme Purdy Property Master Props Master(Additional Photography) 120805 24000014
Paul Purdy Assistant Property Master Props Master(Additional Photography) 120969 24000015
Gina Cromwell Props Buyer Production Buyer(Additional Photography) 120926 24000016
Paul Jennings Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Chad Stahelski Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000002
Nicole Chapman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Lebo Motjuoadi Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000004
Kevin Proctor Production Secretary n/a 367 25000005
Valeria Bullo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Robin Davies Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Sahin Abdul Assistant (to Mr Ritchie) 120820 25000008
Natalie Lee Assistant (to Mr Ritchie) 120820 25000009
Ivan Atkinson Assistant (to Mr Ritchie) 120820 25000010
Kirk Sullivan Assistant (to Mr Silver) 120820 25000011
Lara Ravdjee Assistant (to Mr Silver) 120820 25000012
Carmel Musgrove Assistant (to Mr Silver) 120820 25000013
Rebecca Rae Assistant (to Mr. Wigram) 120820 25000014
Jeff Ludwig Assistant (to Mr. Wigram) 120820 25000015
Jules Baker-Smith Assistant (to Mrs. Downey) 120820 25000016
Ashley Zalta Assistant (to Mrs. Downey) 120820 25000017
Milan Costich Assistant (to Mr. Lin) 120820 25000018
Nadiya Luthra Assistant (to Mr. Clark-Hall) 120820 25000019
Hannah Chitty Assistant (to Mr. Clark-Hall) 120820 25000020
Christine Mammolito Assistant (to Mr. Downey) 120820 25000021
Jimmy Rich Assistant (to Mr. Downey) 120820 25000022
Ben Jackson Assistant (to Mr Law) 120820 25000023
Eddie O'Neill Production HOD Stagehand 120824 25000024
Elton Farla Medic Unit Medic 120966 25000025
Judith Edwards Medic Construction Nurse 120966 25000026
Gerry Turner Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000027
Marc Wolff Pilot (Aerial Unit) 570 25000028
Pierre Hue Travel Coordinator (Strasbourg) 121042 25000029
Jean-Frédéreic Pierre Medic Set Medic(Strasbourg) 120966 25000030
Jerome Servant Transportation Coordinator (Strasbourg) 271 25000031
Vincent Servant Transportation Captain (Strasbourg) 272 25000032
Grant Hobbs Transportation (Austria) 120992 25000033
Karin Mayr Medic (Austria) 120966 25000034
Aneta Chalas Production Secretary (Additional Photography) 367 25000035
Alex McEwan Production Secretary (Additional Photography) 367 25000036
Chris Boyd Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000037
James Kipping Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000038
Peter Walczak Transportation Head of Transport Facilities(Additional Photography) 120992 25000039
David Rosenbaum Transportation Captain (Additional Photography) 272 25000040
Charlotte Adams Production (MPC) 120824 25000041
Jennifer Barker Production (MPC) 120824 25000042
Miles Barry Production (MPC) 120824 25000043
Blair Brownlee Production (MPC) 120824 25000044
Jennifer Fairweather Production (MPC) 120824 25000045
Vivek Joshi Production (MPC) 120824 25000046
Danielle Kinsey Production (MPC) 120824 25000047
Annie Lapierre Production (MPC) 120824 25000048
Surendranath P Production (MPC) 120824 25000049
Paul Crimmings Security n/a 120951 26000001
Benjamin Perez Other Alpine Technician 120795 26000002
Moira Houlihan Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Sherlock Holmes has always been the smartest man in the room...until now. There is a new criminal mastermind at large-Professor Moriarty-and not only is he Holmes' intellectual equal, but his capacity for evil, coupled with a complete lack of conscience, may actually give him an advantage over the renowned detective. When the Crown Prince of Austria is found dead, the evidence, as construed by Inspector Lestrade, points to suicide. But Sherlock Holmes deduces that the prince has been the victim of murder-a murder that is only one piece of a larger and much more portentous puzzle, designed by Professor Moriarty. The cunning Moriarty is always one step ahead of Holmes as he spins a web of death and destruction-all part of a greater plan that, if he succeeds, will change the course of history.