Project X (2012)

Project X
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 28mins.
Genres Comedy
Keywords high school, teen
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Thomas Mann Actor Thomas 1 1000001
Oliver Cooper Actor Costa 1 1000002
Jonathan Brown Actor JB 1 1000003
Dax Flame Actor Dax 1 1000004
Kirby Blanton Actor Kirby 1 1000005
Brady Hender Actor Everett 1 1000006
Nick Nervies Actor Tyler 1 1000007
Alexis Knapp Actor Alexis 1 1000008
Miles Teller Actor Miles 1 1000009
Peter Mackenzie Actor Dad 1 1000010
Caitlin Dulany Actor Mom 1 1000011
Rob Evors Actor Rob 1 1000012
Rick Shapiro Actor T-Rick 1 1000013
Martin Klebba Actor Angry Little Person 1 1000014
Pete Gardner Actor Older Guy 1 1000015
Nichole Bloom Actor JB's Girl 1 1000016
Sam Lant Actor Freshman Party Crasher 1 1000017
Henry Michaelson Actor Freshman Party Crasher 1 1000018
Brendan Miller Actor Brendan 1 1000019
Brent Tarnol Actor Locker Room Guy 1 1000020
Kyle Kwasnick Actor Locker Room Guy 1 1000021
David Sanchez Actor High School Student 1 1000022
Ayydé Vargas Actor High School Student 1 1000023
Chelsea Carbaugh-Rutland Actor High School Student 1 1000024
Zach Lasry Actor High School Student 1 1000025
Michael Stretton Actor High School Student 1 1000026
Andrew Harbour Actor High School Student 1 1000027
Allan Chanes Actor High School Student 1 1000028
Holden Morse Actor High School Student 1 1000029
Raz Mataz Actor Party Goer 1 1000030
Briana Russell Actor Party Goer 1 1000031
Jarod Einsohn Actor Party Goer 1 1000032
Chet Hanks Actor Party Goer 1 1000033
Julian Evens Actor Party Goer 1 1000034
Jesse Marco Actor DJ 1 1000035
Chic Daniel Actor Police Officer 1 1000036
Kevin Dunigan Actor Police Officer 1 1000037
Colleen Flynn Actor Mrs. Stillson 1 1000038
Sophia Santi Actor Hispanic Neighbor 1 1000039
Jodi Harris Actor Older Guy's Wife 1 1000040
Frank Buckley Actor Channel 6 Reporter 1 1000041
Serene Branson Actor Channel 8 Reporter 1 1000042
Robb Reesman Actor Police Captain 1 1000043
Kevin Ryder Actor Kevin 1 1000044
Bean Baxter Actor Bean 1 1000045
Big Boy Actor Himself 1 1000046
Jimmy Kimmel Actor Himself 1 1000047
Jillian Reynolds Actor Herself 1 1000048
Nima Nourizadeh Director n/a 2 2000001
Todd Phillips Producer n/a 3 3000001
Joel Silver Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Scott Budnick Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Andrew Rona Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Alex Heineman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Marty Ewing Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Matt Drake Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Michael Bacall Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Michael Bacall Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Marty Ewing Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Michael Neumann Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Paul Prenderville Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Richard Mirisch Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000004
Jeanne Byrd Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Michele Tedlis Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Katey Wheelhouse Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Imhotep Coleman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
David Jacobson Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000009
Caroline Kilpatrick Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000010
David Siegel Unit Production Manager (Additional Photography) 182 5000011
Jennifer Corey Production Supervisor (Additional Photography) 307 5000012
John Agoglia Location Manager n/a 193 5000013
Eric Petersen Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000014
Armando Boquiren Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000015
Casey Boynton Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000016
Alyssa Feener Assistant Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 192 5000017
Cristina Arce Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000018
Lon Takiguchi Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000019
Patrick Mignano Location Manager (Additional Photography) 193 5000020
Guy Morrison Assistant Location Manager (Additional Photography) 194 5000021
Jane Goldsmith Script Supervisor (Additional Photography) 191 5000022
Ken Seng Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Joe Aguirre Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Eric Tramp Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Keith Dunkerley Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Peter Geraghty Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000005
Paul Santoni Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000006
Peter Lee Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000007
Liam Sinnott Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000008
Dennis Geraghty Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000009
Kevin Huver Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000010
John Trunk Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000011
Vincent Foeillet Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000012
Chris Mack Camera Assistant Assistant B Camera(Additional Photography) 120867 6000013
Scott Ronnow Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(Additional Photography) 233 6000014
Paul Murphey Video Assistant (Additional Photography) 121119 6000015
Beth Dubber Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000016
Steve Koster Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000017
Jan Yarbrough Film Lab DI Colorist 120850 6000018
Erik Kaufmann Film Lab DI Editor 120850 6000019
Adam Ohl Film Lab DI Producer 120850 6000020
Jeff Groth Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jeff Mee Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Steven Trapani Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Gabe Hilfer Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000001
Jason Ruder Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Chris Wong Won Song ("We Want Some Pu**y") 120859 8000003
David Hobbs Song ("We Want Some Pu**y") 120859 8000004
Luther Campbell Song ("We Want Some Pu**y") 120859 8000005
Mark Ross Song ("We Want Some Pu**y") 120859 8000006
2 Live Crew Song Performer ("We Want Some Pu**y") 120788 8000007
Wiz Khalifa Song ("When I'm Gone") 120859 8000008
Wiz Khalifa Song Performer ("When I'm Gone") 120788 8000009
Eric Daniels Song ("When I'm Gone") 120859 8000010
Jacob Nathan Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000011
Devin Lucien Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000012
Mildred Hill Song ("Happy Birthday To You") 120859 8000013
Patty Hill Song ("Happy Birthday To You") 120859 8000014
Christopher Keating Song ("O.N.E.") 120859 8000015
Ira Tuton Song ("O.N.E.") 120859 8000016
Anand Wilder Song ("O.N.E.") 120859 8000017
Yeasayer Song Performer ("O.N.E.") 120788 8000018
Adam Duggins Song ("I'm A Thug") 120859 8000019
Rafe Van Hoy Song ("I'm A Thug") 120859 8000020
Trick Daddy Song ("I'm A Thug") 120859 8000021
Trick Daddy Song Performer ("I'm A Thug") 120788 8000022
Chad Hugo Song ("Trouble On My Mind") 120859 8000023
Pharrell Williams Song ("Trouble On My Mind") 120859 8000024
Tyler Okonma Song ("Trouble On My Mind") 120859 8000025
Jason Lewis Song ("B**ch Better Have My Money) 120859 8000027
Philippe Tayag Song ("FnG") 120859 8000029
Richard Tayag Song ("FnG") 120859 8000030
Nick Ngo Song ("FnG") 120859 8000031
Amanda Ghost Song ("You're Beautiful") 120859 8000032
Sacha Skarbek Song ("You're Beautiful") 120859 8000033
James Blunt Song ("You're Beautiful") 120859 8000034
James Blunt Song Performer ("You're Beautiful") 120788 8000035
Mario Lalli Song ("You Think I Ain't Worth A Dollar But I Feel Like A Millionaire") 120859 8000036
Josh Homme Song ("You Think I Ain't Worth A Dollar But I Feel Like A Millionaire") 120859 8000037
Nick Oliveri Song ("You Think I Ain't Worth A Dollar But I Feel Like A Millionaire") 120859 8000038
Queens of the Stone Age Song Performer ("You Think I Ain't Worth A Dollar But I Feel Like A Millionaire") 120788 8000039
Jona Bechtolt Song ("Psychic City (Classixx Remix)") 120859 8000040
Claire Evans Song ("Psychic City (Classixx Remix)") 120859 8000041
Richard Jensen Song ("Psychic City (Classixx Remix)") 120859 8000042
Yacht Song Performer ("Psychic City (Classixx Remix)") 120788 8000043
The Hundred In The Hands Song Performer ("Dressed In Dresden") 120788 8000044
Eleanore Everdell Song ("Dressed In Dresden") 120859 8000045
Jason Friedman Song ("Dressed In Dresden") 120859 8000046
Philippe Tayag Song Performer ("FnG") 120788 8000047
Lloyd Banks Song ("Beamer, Benz, Or Bentley") 120859 8000048
Lloyd Banks Song Performer ("Beamer, Benz, Or Bentley") 120788 8000049
Juelz Santana Song ("Beamer, Benz, Or Bentley") 120859 8000050
Michael Forno Song ("Beamer, Benz, Or Bentley") 120859 8000051
Eminem Song ("W.T.P.") 120859 8000052
Eminem Song Performer ("W.T.P.") 120788 8000053
Dwayne Chin-Quee Song ("W.T.P.") 120859 8000054
JG Song ("W.T.P.") 120859 8000055
Luis Resto Song ("W.T.P.") 120859 8000056
Joe Kent Song ("Tipsy") 120859 8000057
Jerrell Jones Song ("Tipsy") 120859 8000058
J-Kwon Song ("Tipsy") 120859 8000059
Far East Movement Song Performer ("Candy") 120788 8000060
Virman Coquia Song ("Candy") 120859 8000061
Dwight Watson Song ("Candy") 120859 8000062
Howard Coney Song ("Candy") 120859 8000063
Mike Hamilton Song ("Candy") 120859 8000064
Jonathan Yip Song ("Candy") 120859 8000066
Ray Romulus Song ("Candy") 120859 8000067
Jeremy Reeves Song ("Candy") 120859 8000068
Jae Choung Song ("Candy") 120859 8000069
James Roh Song ("Candy") 120859 8000070
Kevin Nishimura Song ("Candy") 120859 8000071
Jan Akkerman Song ("Blow Up") 120859 8000072
Thijs Leer Song ("Blow Up") 120859 8000073
Jermaine Cole Song ("Blow Up") 120859 8000074
Jermaine Cole Song Performer ("Blow Up") 120788 8000075
Herbie Azor Song ("Push It") 120859 8000076
Ray Davies Song ("Push It") 120859 8000077
Salt 'n' Pepa Song Performer ("Push It") 120788 8000078
Elliot Egerton Song ("Hands High") 120859 8000079
Si Begg Song ("Hands High") 120859 8000080
Lorin Ashton Song ("Paging Stereophonic") 120859 8000082
Lorin Ashton Song Performer ("Paging Stereophonic") 120788 8000083
Elliot Egerton Song Performer ("Hands High") 120788 8000084
Trevor Walker Song ("In A Hood Near You") 120859 8000085
Marcus Kane Song ("In A Hood Near You") 120859 8000086
Suni Clay Song Performer ("In A Hood Near You") 120788 8000087
Noah Lennox Song ("My Girls") 120859 8000088
David Portner Song ("My Girls") 120859 8000089
Brian Weitz Song ("My Girls") 120859 8000090
Animal Collective Song Performer ("My Girls") 120788 8000091
Lavonne Alford Song ("Hip Hop") 120859 8000092
Clayton Gavin Song ("Hip Hop") 120859 8000093
V Williams Song ("Hip Hop") 120859 8000094
Andrew Mair Song ("Hip Hop") 120859 8000096
C Young Song ("Ray Ban Vision") 120859 8000097
Ryan Buendia Song ("Avatar") 120859 8000100
DJ Replay Song Performer ("Avatar") 120788 8000101
Mickey Schiff Song ("City Boy (KKS Remix)") 120859 8000102
Evan Koga Song ("City Boy (KKS Remix)") 120859 8000103
White Arrows Song Performer ("City Boy (KKS Remix)") 120788 8000104
Stephen Petree Song ("Le Disko (Boys Noize Fire Mix)") 120859 8000105
Jeremy Dawson Song ("Le Disko (Boys Noize Fire Mix)") 120859 8000106
Shiny Toy Guns Song Performer ("Le Disko (Boys Noize Fire Mix)") 120788 8000107
Salaam Remi Song ("Nasty") 120859 8000108
Nasir Jones Song ("Nasty") 120859 8000109
Nasir Jones Song Performer ("Nasty") 120788 8000110
DJ Chernobyl Song ("Marina Do Bairro") 120859 8000111
Pedro Eyrot Song ("Marina Do Bairro") 120859 8000112
Rodrigo Gorky Song ("Marina Do Bairro") 120859 8000113
Marina Vello Song ("Marina Do Bairro") 120859 8000114
Bonde Do Role Song Performer ("Marina Do Bairro") 120788 8000115
Kid Cudi Song ("Pursuit Of Happiness (Steve Aoki Remix)") 120859 8000116
Evan Mast Song ("Pursuit Of Happiness (Steve Aoki Remix)") 120859 8000117
Kid Cudi Song Performer ("Pursuit Of Happiness (Steve Aoki Remix)") 120788 8000118
Mike Stroud Song ("Pursuit Of Happiness (Steve Aoki Remix)") 120859 8000119
Chad Hugo Song ("What Happened To That Boy") 120859 8000120
Gene Thornton Song ("What Happened To That Boy") 120859 8000121
Pharrell Williams Song ("What Happened To That Boy") 120859 8000122
Birdman Song ("What Happened To That Boy") 120859 8000123
Matthew Samuels Song ("Over (Hyper Crush Remix)") 120859 8000124
Noah Shebib Song ("Over (Hyper Crush Remix)") 120859 8000125
Nicholas Brongers Song ("Over (Hyper Crush Remix)") 120859 8000128
R. Kelly Song ("Bump N' Grind") 120859 8000129
R. Kelly Song Performer ("Bump N' Grind") 120788 8000130
Eric Olson Song ("Turn Around") 120859 8000131
Michael Greene Song ("Turn Around") 120859 8000132
Nathaniel Thacker Song ("Turn Around") 120859 8000133
Philip Jacobs Song ("Turn Around") 120859 8000134
Soul P Song Performer ("Turn Around") 120788 8000135
Skyler Gordy Song ("Outta Your Mind") 120859 8000136
Stefan Gordy Song ("Outta Your Mind") 120859 8000137
Daniel Lenz Song ("Final Step") 120859 8000140
Daniel Lenz Song Performer ("Final Step") 120788 8000141
Ryan Buendia Song ("Free Falling") 120859 8000142
The Bangerz Song Performer ("Free Falling") 120788 8000143
Karen Orzolek Song ("Heads Will Roll (A-Trak Remix)") 120859 8000144
Yeah Yeah Yeahs Song ("Heads Will Roll (A-Trak Remix)") 120859 8000145
Nick Zinner Song ("Heads Will Roll (A-Trak Remix)") 120859 8000146
Yeah Yeah Yeahs Song Performer ("Heads Will Roll (A-Trak Remix)") 120788 8000147
Josh Kolenik Song ("Despicable Dogs (Washed Out Remix)") 120859 8000148
Small Black Song Performer ("Despicable Dogs (Washed Out Remix)") 120788 8000149
Alison Mosshart Song ("Cheap And Cheerful (Sebastian Remix)") 120859 8000150
Jamie Hince Song ("Cheap And Cheerful (Sebastian Remix)") 120859 8000151
The Kills Song Performer ("Cheap And Cheerful (Sebastian Remix)") 120788 8000152
Olubowale Akintimehin Song ("Pretty Girls (Benny Benassi Remix)") 120859 8000153
Craig Balmoris Song ("Pretty Girls (Benny Benassi Remix)") 120859 8000154
Ernest Price Song ("Pretty Girls (Benny Benassi Remix)") 120859 8000155
William Brown Song ("Pretty Girls (Benny Benassi Remix)") 120859 8000156
Radric Davis Song ("Pretty Girls (Benny Benassi Remix)") 120859 8000157
Albert Goodman Song ("Pretty Girls (Benny Benassi Remix)") 120859 8000158
Markell Riley Song ("Pretty Girls (Benny Benassi Remix)") 120859 8000159
Leon Silver Song ("Pretty Girls (Benny Benassi Remix)") 120859 8000160
Harry Ray Song ("Pretty Girls (Benny Benassi Remix)") 120859 8000161
Jonathan Williams Song ("Pretty Girls (Benny Benassi Remix)") 120859 8000162
Antwone Dickey Song ("Pretty Girls (Benny Benassi Remix)") 120859 8000163
Kanye West Song ("H.A.M.") 120859 8000164
Jay-Z Song ("H.A.M.") 120859 8000165
Mike Dean Song ("H.A.M.") 120859 8000166
L Lewis Song ("H.A.M.") 120859 8000167
Kanye West Song Performer ("H.A.M.") 120788 8000168
Jay-Z Song Performer ("H.A.M.") 120788 8000169
Amon Tobin Song ("Rhino Jockey") 120859 8000170
Amon Tobin Song Performer ("Rhino Jockey") 120788 8000171
James Hetfield Song ("Battery") 120859 8000172
Lars Ulrich Song ("Battery") 120859 8000173
Kieran Hebden Song ("She Just Likes To Fight") 120859 8000175
Four Tet Song Performer ("She Just Likes To Fight") 120788 8000176
David Axelrod Song ("The Next Episode") 120859 8000177
Brian Bailey Song ("The Next Episode") 120859 8000178
Melvin Bradford Song ("The Next Episode") 120859 8000179
Snoop Dogg Song ("The Next Episode") 120859 8000180
Dr. Dre Song ("The Next Episode") 120859 8000181
Dr. Dre Song Performer ("The Next Episode") 120788 8000182
Jim Dale Song ("Intro") 120859 8000183
Oliver Sim Song ("Intro") 120859 8000184
Baria Qureshi Song ("Intro") 120859 8000185
Romy Croft Song ("Intro") 120859 8000186
The XX Song Performer ("Intro") 120788 8000187
James Murphy Song ("Daft Punk Is Playing At My House") 120859 8000188
LCD Soundsystem Song Performer ("Daft Punk Is Playing At My House") 120788 8000189
Von Carlisle Song ("Fight Music") 120859 8000190
Mike Elizondo Song ("Fight Music") 120859 8000191
D12 Song ("Fight Music") 120859 8000192
D12 Song Performer ("Fight Music") 120788 8000193
Rufus Johnson Song ("Fight Music") 120859 8000194
Eminem Song ("Fight Music") 120859 8000195
Ondre Moore Song ("Fight Music") 120859 8000196
Denaun Porter Song ("Fight Music") 120859 8000197
Dr. Dre Song ("Fight Music") 120859 8000198
Philippe Tayag Song ("We Just Made It") 120859 8000199
Nick Ngo Song ("We Just Made It") 120859 8000200
Philippe Tayag Song Performer ("We Just Made It") 120788 8000201
Philippe Tayag Song Performer ("FnG") 120788 8000202
Bill Brzeski Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Desma Murphy Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Lisa Sessions Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Gary Thomas Illustrator n/a 600 9000004
Kiel Gookin Art Director (Additional Photography) 183 9000005
Claire Kaufman Set Decorator (Additional Photography) 165 9000006
Freddy Waff Leadman n/a 433 9000007
Raymond Waff Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Michael Mestas Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Jason Olson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Darren Patnode Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Hannes Steixner Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Matt Marden Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Stephen Cooper Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000014
Isidoro Avila Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000015
Timothy Earls Set Designer n/a 202 9000016
Sean Langdon Leadman (Additional Photography) 433 9000017
Christopher Isenegger Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000018
Susan Pilzninski Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000019
Rod Nunnally Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000020
Christopher Elledge Set Dresser (Additional Photography) 197 9000021
Jana Treadwell Set Dresser (Additional Photography) 197 9000022
Eric Roemheld Set Dresser (Additional Photography) 197 9000023
Ronald Papazian Set Dresser (Additional Photography) 197 9000024
John Maxwell Set Dresser On Set Dresser(Additional Photography) 197 9000025
Lee Runnels Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000026
Andrew Bodkin Art Department Coordinator (Additional Photography) 195 9000027
Juel Bestrop Casting n/a 179 10000001
Seth Yanklewitz Casting n/a 179 10000002
Brittany Jones Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Mandy Friedrich Instructor Studio Teacher(Additional Photography) 121095 12000001
Alison McCosh Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Amy Arnold Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Steven Zimbelman Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Jacqueline Duggins Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Carla Terner Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Eric Yake Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Jessica Delmore Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Keith Sayer Makeup Dept. Head Make Up 353 13000008
Patricia Androff Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000009
Merribelle Anderson Hair Dept. Head Hair 120794 13000010
Clare Corsick Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000011
Matthew Mungle Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics 120936 13000012
Robin McMullan Costume Supervisor (Additional Photography) 120895 13000013
Oscar Alvarez Costumer (Additional Photography) 120880 13000014
Annalisa Adams Costumer (Additional Photography) 120880 13000015
Danny Vick Costumer (Additional Photography) 120880 13000016
Dina Dominguez Costumer (Additional Photography) 120880 13000017
Joseph Regina Makeup Artist (Additional Photography) 120801 13000018
Carla Farmer Hair Dept. Head Hair(Additional Photography) 120794 13000019
Linda Villalobos Hair Stylist (Additional Photography) 120799 13000020
Coleman Metts Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Ace Williams Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Josh Bower Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000003
James Eric Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000004
Debbie Pinthus Boom Operator (Additional Photography) 215 14000005
Mark Larry Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000006
Dane Davis Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000007
Kimberly Voight ADR/Dialogue Editor ADR/Dialogue Supervisor 120939 14000008
Marla McGuire Foley Editor n/a 221 14000009
Bill Dean Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Stephanie Flack ADR/Dialogue Editor ADR/Dialogue Editor 120939 14000011
Daniel Irwin ADR/Dialogue Editor n/a 120939 14000012
Stephanie Brown Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000013
Matthew Kielkopf Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000014
Michael Schapiro Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000015
Tom Ozanich Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000016
Brad Sherman Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000017
Eric Flickinger Sound Mix Technician 120816 14000018
Thomas O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000019
Trevor Sperry Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000020
Rick Owens Foley Artist n/a 223 14000021
David Fein Foley Artist n/a 223 14000022
Monette Melvin Foley Artist n/a 223 14000023
George Maxwell Chief Lighting Technician (Additional Photography) 357 15000001
Chris Milani Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Glenn Moran Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
Brady Majors Key Grip n/a 263 15000004
Craig Bilodeau Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000005
Robbie Reilly Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000006
Michael Kelly Lighting Technician (Additional Photography) 120907 15000007
Charles Smith Rigging Grip (Additional Photography) 120944 15000008
Charlie Edwards Rigging Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip(Additional Photography) 120944 15000009
Margaret Mitchell Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Jeanie Daniels Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Jeffrey Neumeier Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000003
Allan Graf Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Mark Chadwick Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Tara Deadrick Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Zack Duhame Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Danny Downey Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Derek Graf Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Nicole Graf Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Sean Graham Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Jessica Harbeck Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Riley Harper Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Zack Henry Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Logan Holladay Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Lauren Kim Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Mark McDaniels Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Adam Miller Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Ashton Moio Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Rowbie Orsatti Stunts n/a 240 19000017
T Mooney Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Tree O'Toole Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Brady Romberg Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Jim Stephan Stunts n/a 240 19000021
William Spencer Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Webster Whinery Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Jim Wilkey Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Harry Wowchuk Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Thomas Gunderson Animal Trainer (Additional Photography) 120962 20000001
Mathilde De Cagny Animal Trainer Dog Trainer 120962 20000002
Bettina Browne Animal Trainer Dog Trainer 120962 20000003
Todd Forsberg Animal Wrangler Horse Wrangler 120863 20000004
Damon Hight Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Jeffrey McMahon Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Alexander Aguilar Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000003
Michael Ziel Plasterer Plasterer Foreman 121097 21000004
John Samson Construction Coordinator (Additional Photography) 276 21000005
Eric Winn Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Chris Winn Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Peter Popp Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Michael Kehoe Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Terry Painovich Craft Service (Additional Photography) 120903 22000005
Joe Henke Visual Effects Supervisor (Method Studios) 249 23000001
Toby Gallo Digital Artist Digital Acquisition 121022 23000002
Bobby Maruvada Digital Artist Digital Acquisition 121022 23000003
Jeremy Cannon Digital Artist Digital Acquisition 121022 23000004
Scott Forbes Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000005
Mike Reedy Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000006
Ray Wilkerson Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000007
Ray Svedin Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000008
Steven Jensen Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Chris Burton Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000010
Nathaniel Acord Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000011
Ante Dugandzig Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Jim Jolley Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000013
JD Street Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000014
Hal Selig Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
Manny Epstein Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000016
Ronald Zarro Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000017
Claver Knovick Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000018
Arnon Manor Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000019
Matt Wilson Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000020
Michael Foley Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000021
Kama Moiha Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000022
James Kuroda Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000023
Rick Young Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Greg Scharer Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Glenn Forbes Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Tyler Patton Property Master (Additional Photography) 120805 24000004
Mike Casey Assistant Property Master (Additional Photography) 120969 24000005
Eddie Grisco Assistant Property Master (Additional Photography) 120969 24000006
Robert Williams Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000007
Brian Barnhart Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000008
Mark Felan Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000009
Cliff Fleming Pilot n/a 570 25000001
Christopher Maldonado Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000002
Carrie Tyson Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 121047 25000003
Carolina Mora Production Secretary n/a 367 25000004
Aaron Hammersley Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000005
Joe Hill Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000006
Emily Weller Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000007
Josie Hines Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000008
Amy Poncher Assistant (to Nima Nourizadeh) 120820 25000009
Joseph Garner Assistant (to Todd Phillips) 120820 25000010
Lara Ravdjee Assistant (to Joel Silver) 120820 25000011
Kirk Sullivan Assistant (to Joel Silver) 120820 25000012
Nick White Assistant (to Scott Budnick) 120820 25000013
Anastasia Nairne Assistant (to Scott Budnick) 120820 25000014
Dash Boam Assistant (to Andrew Rona) 120820 25000015
Ben Poole Assistant (to Alex Heineman) 120820 25000016
Alice Kim Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator(Additional Photography) 121047 25000017
Patrick Hernandez Office Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 120909 25000018
Mark McSorley Office Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 120909 25000019
Jessie Shapiro Office Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 120909 25000020
Paul Stroh Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000021
George Nadian Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000022
Chris Raines Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000023
Robert Burns Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
Chris Cook Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000025
Isaac Mejia Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000026
Elliot Gannon Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000027
Tyler Emmett Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000028
Travis Siniard Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000029
Michael Jacobson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000030
Dylan Matlock Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000031
J. Ouellette Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000032
Maxwell Salberg Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000033
Meena Singh Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000034
Baxter Smith Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000035
Jonathan Wheelhouse Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000036
Vic Cuccia Transportation Coordinator (Additional Photography) 271 25000037
James Petti Transportation Captain (Additional Photography) 272 25000038
Cindy Swartz Medic (Additional Photography) 120966 25000039
Chris Cortez Medic n/a 120966 25000040
Gary Kurashige Medic n/a 120966 25000041
Toby Hale Medic n/a 120966 25000042
Judy Brown Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000001
Michael Carter Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000002
Dave Ferguson Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Three high school seniors attempt to make a name for themselves by throwing one unforgettable house party. As word spread, the party takes on a life of its own and before the night is over, dreams are ruined, records are blemished and legends are born.