The Dilemma (2011)

Dilemma
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 44mins.
Genres Drama, Comedy
Keywords infidelity
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Vince Vaughn Actor Ronny Valentine 1 1000001
Kevin James Actor Nick Brannen 1 1000002
Jennifer Connelly Actor Beth 1 1000003
Winona Ryder Actor Geneva 1 1000004
Channing Tatum Actor Zip 1 1000005
Queen Latifah Actor Susan Warner 1 1000006
Amy Morton Actor Diane Popovich 1 1000007
Chelcie Ross Actor Thomas Fern 1 1000008
Eduardo Martinez Actor Felix 1 1000009
Rance Howard Actor Burt 1 1000010
Clint Howard Actor Herbert Trimpy 1 1000011
Guy Van Swearingen Actor Saul 1 1000012
Troy West Actor Dr Rosenstone 1 1000013
Laura Whyte Actor Sue 1 1000014
Grace Rex Actor Cousin Betty 1 1000015
Mike McNamara Actor Cousin James 1 1000016
Rebecca Spence Actor Jackie 1 1000017
Tim Rhoze Actor Charles 1 1000018
Madison Dirks Actor B & V Worker 1 1000019
Michael Thornton Actor B & V Worker 1 1000020
Mimi Sagadin Actor B & V Worker 1 1000021
Sandy Marshall Actor Medic at Gardens 1 1000022
Talulah Riley Actor Concept Car Spokesmodel 1 1000023
William Smillie Actor Poissonier 1 1000024
Jillian Burfete Actor Restaurant Server 1 1000025
Katie Korby Actor Restaurant Server 1 1000026
Catherine Bruzzini Actor Restaurant Patron 1 1000027
Laura Cooper Actor Waitress 1 1000028
Mariko Hayashi-Hall Actor Vietnamese Parlor Owner 1 1000029
Cheryl Hamada Actor Vietnamese Parlor Worker 1 1000030
Gary Houston Actor Camera Clerk 1 1000031
Wendy George Actor Store Clerk 1 1000032
Keith Kupferer Actor Bank Customer 1 1000033
Kevin Bigley Actor Bank Customer 1 1000034
Christina Anthony Actor Bank Customer 1 1000035
Philip Smith Actor Gilbert 1 1000036
Elaine Robinson Actor Mom 1 1000037
Noah Schwartz Actor Son 1 1000038
Chante Linwood Actor El Train Patron 1 1000039
Kielor Roberts Actor Diane's Son 1 1000040
Benjamin Mullinkosson Actor Skate Rat 1 1000041
Nick Brade Actor Skate Rat 1 1000042
Michael Trnka Actor Skate Rat 1 1000043
Karen Aldridge Actor Receptionist 1 1000044
Gene Honda Actor Shoot the Puck Announcer 1 1000045
Heidi Johanningmeier Actor Shoot the Puck Girl 1 1000046
Brennan Buhl Actor Shoot the Puck Guy 1 1000047
William Connor Actor Disgruntled Fan 1 1000048
Christopher Meister Actor Concession Stand Customer 1 1000049
Charlie Hilbrant Actor Concession Stand Customer 1 1000050
Ron Howard Director n/a 2 2000001
Brian Grazer Producer n/a 3 3000001
Vince Vaughn Producer n/a 3 3000002
Ron Howard Producer n/a 3 3000003
Todd Hallowell Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Victoria Vaughn Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Kim Roth Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Louisa Velis Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Kathleen McGill Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
William Connor Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Allan Loeb Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Kathleen McGill Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
William Connor Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Kristen Ploucha Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Vail Romeyn Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000004
Justin Haut Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000005
Sherry Gallarneau Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
James McAllister Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Mindy Weissman Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000008
Martha LaFage Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Adam Boor Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000010
Stephan Endicott Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000011
Julia Renner Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000012
Sharon Lomasney Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000013
Marcus Quandt Location Assistant Locations Production Assistant 120947 5000014
Stefan Rand Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Margo Zuffante Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000016
Rosemary Prodonovich Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000017
Michael Salven Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Traci Lewis Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Derek Wimble Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Michelle Gonsiorek Assistant Director n/a 163 5000021
Irec Kriske Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000022
Brooke Satrazemis Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000023
Salvatore Totino Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Salvatore Totino Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Andrew Rowlands Steadicam Operator Camera & Steadicam Operator 232 6000003
Jody Williams Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Dominic Aluisi Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000005
Benn Martenson Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000006
Geb Byers Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera 233 6000007
Chris Wittenborn Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000008
Zachary Gannaway Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000009
Hunter Whalen Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000010
Derek Ashbaugh Camera Assistant Camera Production Assistant 120867 6000011
Frank Yario Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000012
Mike McGrath Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000013
Adam Mohundro Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000014
Andrew Smith Video Playback Video/24 Frame Playback 505 6000015
Chuck Hodes Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000016
Yvan Lucas Colorist DI Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000017
Devon Miller Film Lab DI Editor(EFilm) 120850 6000018
George Chavez Color Timer (EFilm) 120921 6000019
Ted Lichtenheld Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000020
Steven Wojcik Camera Operator n/a 239 6000021
Bob Faison Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000022
Dave June Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000023
Peter Kuttner Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000024
David Morenz Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000025
Joe Carpita Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000026
Alejandro Garcia Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000027
Shannon DeWolfe Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000028
Matthew Rozek Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000029
Jason Bonner Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000030
Keith Hueffmeier Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000031
Steve Koster Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000032
Jose DeLeon Assistant Camera Aerial 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000033
Dan Hanley Editor n/a 172 7000001
Michael Hill Editor n/a 172 7000002
David Massachi Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Carolyn Calvert Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Andreas Fehrle Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Alexander Johnson Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000006
Hans Zimmer Music n/a 120781 8000001
Lorne Balfe Music n/a 120781 8000002
Alexandra Patsavas Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Stephen Hilton Music Music Programmer 120781 8000004
Nick Glennie-Smith Music Music Programmer 120781 8000005
Andrew Kawczynski Music Music Programmer 120781 8000006
Thomas Broderick Music Featured Musician 120781 8000007
George Doering Music Featured Musician 120781 8000008
Hans Zimmer Music Featured Musician 120781 8000009
Lorne Balfe Music Featured Musician 120781 8000010
Nick Glennie-Smith Music Featured Musician 120781 8000011
Pete Haycock Music Featured Musician 120781 8000012
Jimmy Johnson Music Featured Musician 120781 8000013
Suzette Moriarty Music Featured Musician 120781 8000014
David Weiss Music Featured Musician 120781 8000015
Satnam Ramgotra Music Featured Musician 120781 8000016
Jimmie Wood Music Featured Musician 120781 8000017
Kim Chandler Soloist Solo Voice 121021 8000018
Steve Kofsky Music Music Production Services 120781 8000019
Kasey Truman Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000020
Ginger Whitman Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000021
Brittany Whyte Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000022
Daniel Kresco Music Music Recorder 120781 8000023
Slamm Andrews Music Music Mixer 120781 8000024
Christian Wenger Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000025
Daniel Pinder Music Editor n/a 214 8000026
David Metzner Music Editor n/a 214 8000027
Charles Choi Music Engineer Technical Score Engineer 120837 8000028
Mark Wherry Music Digital Instrument Design 120781 8000029
Claudius Bruese Music Digital Instrument Design 120781 8000030
Sam Estes Music Digital Instrument Design 120781 8000031
Michael Hobe Music Digital Instrument Design 120781 8000032
Jasha Klebe Music Orchestrator 120781 8000033
Czarina Russell Music Studio Manager(Remote Control Productions) 120781 8000034
Brian Holland Song ("Baby Don't You Do It") 120859 8000035
Lamont Dozier Song ("Baby Don't You Do It") 120859 8000036
Edward Holland Song ("Baby Don't You Do It") 120859 8000037
Scott Nickoley Song ("Sassy Little Woman") 120859 8000039
Jeff Bradfield Song ("Sassy Little Woman") 120859 8000040
Jamie Dunlap Song ("Sassy Little Woman") 120859 8000041
Michael Mulholland Song Performer ("Sassy Little Woman") 120788 8000042
Titus Turner Song ("Sticks And Stones") 120859 8000043
Ray Charles Song Performer ("Sticks And Stones") 120788 8000044
Andrew Stockdale Song ("Cosmic Egg") 120859 8000045
Wolfmother Song Performer ("Cosmic Egg") 120788 8000046
Damien Jurado Song ("Everything Trying") 120859 8000047
Damien Jurado Song Performer ("Everything Trying") 120788 8000048
Bob Ezrin Song ("Detroit Rock City") 120859 8000049
Paul Stanley Song ("Detroit Rock City") 120859 8000050
Tim Myers Song ("Ready, Aim, Fire") 120859 8000052
The Unknown Song Performer ("Ready, Aim, Fire") 120788 8000053
John Lawler Song ("Chelsea Dagger") 120859 8000054
The Fratellis Song Performer ("Chelsea Dagger") 120788 8000055
Dan Auerbach Song ("Howlin' For You") 120859 8000056
Patrick Carney Song ("Howlin' For You") 120859 8000057
The Black Keys Song Performer ("Howlin' For You") 120788 8000058
Dan Auerbach Song ("She's Long Gone") 120859 8000059
Patrick Carney Song ("She's Long Gone") 120859 8000060
The Black Keys Song Performer ("She's Long Gone") 120788 8000061
The Virgins Song ("One Week Of Danger") 120859 8000062
The Virgins Song Performer ("One Week Of Danger") 120788 8000063
Emma Richardson Song ("Bomb") 120859 8000064
Matthew Hayward Song ("Bomb") 120859 8000065
Russell Marsden Song ("Bomb") 120859 8000066
Band Of Skulls Song Performer ("Bomb") 120788 8000067
Patrick Goss Song ("Neon Invasion") 120859 8000068
Daniel Hardacre Song ("Neon Invasion") 120859 8000069
Philip Johnson Song ("Neon Invasion") 120859 8000070
Kate Prior Song ("Neon Invasion") 120859 8000071
Robert Wright Song ("Neon Invasion") 120859 8000072
Neon Plastix Song Performer ("Neon Invasion") 120788 8000073
Mike Chapman Song ("The Best") 120859 8000074
Holly Knight Song ("The Best") 120859 8000075
The Hold Steady Song ("Just Saying") 120859 8000076
The Hold Steady Song Performer ("Just Saying") 120788 8000077
Daniel Clancy Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Dawn Swiderski Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Stephanie Gilliam Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000003
Katherine Lucas Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Christopher Cleek Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
David Krummel Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
Jami Primmer Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Scott Troha Leadman n/a 433 9000008
Thomas Glynn Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000009
Quentin Matthys Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000010
Kimberly Clancy Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000011
Natasha Parker Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000012
Dawn Ascher Art Department Contractor n/a 121150 9000013
David Soukup Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000014
Debra Toppel Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000015
David Lowery Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000016
Trevor Hoier Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000017
Frank Dambra Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000018
John Schulz Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000019
Michael Monckton Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000020
Freddie Mikels Painter Standby Painter 200 9000021
Matt Norskog Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000022
Janet Hirshenson Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Jane Jenkins Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Ally Bader Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Mickie Paskal Casting n/a 179 10000004
Jennifer Rudnicke Casting n/a 179 10000005
Jonathan Kinnas Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
D’Ann Stelly Consultant Automotive Consultant 120784 12000001
Ardy Taveerasert Consultant Ping Pong Consultant 120784 12000002
Daniel Orlandi Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Andrea Knaub Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Jennifer Jobst Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Stella Cottini Key Costumer n/a 351 13000004
Alix Hester Costumer (to Mr Vaughn) 120880 13000005
Andrew Stein Costumer (to Mr James) 120880 13000006
Patrick Caulfield Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000007
Vanessa King Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Laura Kaminski Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Tracy Reuter Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000010
Suzi Ostos Makeup Department Head Makeup 353 13000011
Aimee Lippert-Bastian Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Steve Artmont Makeup Artist (to Mr Vaughn) 120801 13000013
Corina Duran Makeup Artist (to Mr James) 120801 13000014
Judy Chin Makeup Artist (to Ms Connelly) 120801 13000015
Lisa Jelic Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000016
Dominic Mango Hair Stylist Department Head Hairstylist 120799 13000017
Tony Mirante Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000018
Maynard Matthews Hair Stylist (to Mr James) 120799 13000019
Iasia Merriweather Hair Stylist (to Ms Latifah) 120799 13000020
Thomas Terhaar Hair n/a 120794 13000021
Vivian Guzman Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000022
Lisa Jelic Makeup n/a 353 13000023
Katherine Wright Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000024
David Obermeyer Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000001
Tom Fleischman Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Bob Chefalas Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Bret Johnson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Anthony Ciccolini Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000005
Ronald Wright Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Brian Robinson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Jim Gaudio Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000008
Branka Mrkic-Tana ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000009
Deborah Wallach ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000010
Rickley Dumm Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
Daniel Pagan Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
David Barnaby Foley Editor n/a 221 14000013
Lynn Sable Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000014
Angela Organ ADR Editor n/a 220 14000015
Kyle Rochlin Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000016
Pamela Kahn Foley Artist n/a 223 14000017
Vincent Guisetti Foley Artist n/a 223 14000018
David Weisberg ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000019
Doug Murray ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000020
Eric Cauwels ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000021
Lynne Redding ADR ADR Group Coordinator 120912 14000022
Paul Tirone Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000023
Rick Thomas Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Kevin Wisor Best Boy n/a 120885 15000002
Regan Hudecek Electrician n/a 450 15000003
Matthew LeCrone Electrician n/a 450 15000004
William Lindgren Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Joe Lyons Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Donna McLain Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Tim Ryan Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Joe Sikora Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Karina Teismann Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Seth Thomas Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Jerry Tran Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Sam Andrzejewski Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000013
Bill Barnes Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000014
Dennis Leahy Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000015
Joseph Guerino Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000016
Chris Mulsoff Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000017
Chris Hudecek Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000018
Dennis Hughes Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000019
Anthony Lullo Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000020
Bill Wauer Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000021
John Friday Electrician Dimmer Board Operator 450 15000022
Michael Fahey Key Grip n/a 263 15000023
Paul Ryan Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000024
Jason Storandt Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000025
Mark Purkart Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000026
Mark Woods Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000027
Chris Dane Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000028
Jon Phillion Lighting Technician Librahead Operator 120907 15000029
Christopher Collar Grip n/a 365 15000030
Mark Matthys Grip n/a 365 15000031
Steve Matthys Grip n/a 365 15000032
Chris Murray Grip n/a 365 15000033
Koren Salajka Grip n/a 365 15000034
Stuart Slack Grip n/a 365 15000035
John Robertson Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000036
Fernando Briones Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000037
Richard Brown Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000038
Charles Jimenez Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000039
Timothy Jipping Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000040
Marc Schneider Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000041
Ronald Leahy Gaffer n/a 268 15000042
David Williamson Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000043
James Hayworth Electric n/a 121127 15000044
Chris Glomp Electric n/a 121127 15000045
Andy Lostumo Electric n/a 121127 15000046
John Swander Electric n/a 121127 15000047
Bradley Matthys Key Grip n/a 263 15000048
Chris Freres Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000049
Robert Chapa Grip n/a 365 15000050
Evin Huntemann Grip n/a 365 15000051
James Richardson Grip n/a 365 15000052
Charlie Rhomberg Grip n/a 365 15000053
Michael Goosen Production Controller Financial Controller 120533 16000001
Jim DeMarco Accountant Location Accountant 120802 16000002
Monica Perez-Gelbman Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000003
Nick Carranza Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Jackie Saygan Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Helen Stergiou Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Ericka Shane Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000007
Kimberly Aguirre Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000008
Sara Ellingen Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000009
Caitlin Mitchell Payroll Accountant Payroll Clerk 121020 16000010
Jill DeMarlo Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Joe Bucaro Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Matt Lefevour Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Tom Lowell Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Tobiasz Daszkiewicz Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Robert Beck Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Eddie Fernandez Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Mark Harper Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Rick LeFevour Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Natalie Meyer Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Carl Paoli Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Al Sears Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Kevin Sorenson Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Todd Terry Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Rich Wilkie Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Tyler Osman Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
John Kenny Construction Foreman General Construction Foreman 277 21000002
Troy Osman Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Tim Osman Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000004
Steve Hull Construction Foreman Location Foreman 277 21000005
Ryan Steinhouse Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Shane Thomas Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000002
Walter Gaynor Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000003
Patricia Hogan Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Bret Tanzer Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000001
John Milinac Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000002
Michael Ahasay Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000003
William Kennedy Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000004
Jay Appleberry Special Effects Foreman SFX Key Set Foreman 250 23000005
John Rigden Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000006
Frank Battaglia Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000007
Terry Baughman Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000008
Frank Krenmuller Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Dan Sokolowski Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000010
Blake Matthys Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000011
James Topel Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Joe Mack Modelmaker Moldmaker 120919 23000013
Robert Phillips Visual Effects Producer DI Producer(EFilm) 243 23000014
Glenn Allen Visual Effects Producer (Brainstorm Digital) 243 23000015
Richard Friedlander Visual Effects Producer (Brainstorm Digital) 243 23000016
Justin Ball Visual Effects Supervisor (Brainstorm Digital) 249 23000017
J Corbett Compositing Supervisor (Brainstorm Digital) 120928 23000018
Jun Zhang Compositor (Brainstorm Digital) 120626 23000019
Eran Dinour Compositor (Brainstorm Digital) 120626 23000020
Ella Boliver Compositor Digital Compositor(Brainstorm Digital) 120626 23000021
Ryan Leonard Compositor Digital Compositor(Brainstorm Digital) 120626 23000022
David Reynolds Compositor Digital Compositor(Brainstorm Digital) 120626 23000023
Anthony Mabin Compositor Digital Compositor(Brainstorm Digital) 120626 23000024
Michael Queen Compositor Digital Compositor(Brainstorm Digital) 120626 23000025
Mark Lieberman Compositor Digital Compositor(Brainstorm Digital) 120626 23000026
Matthew Conner Matte Painter (Brainstorm Digital) 120959 23000027
Brendan Fitzgerald CG Supervisor (Brainstorm Digital) 779 23000028
Matt Anderson Visual Effects Coordinator (Brainstorm Digital) 120760 23000029
Dennis Huynh Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Brainstorm Digital) 121071 23000030
Guy Barresi Special Effects Coordinator Facility Coordinator(Brainstorm Digital) 241 23000031
Todd Ellis Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Allison Gross Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Aaron Holden Props n/a 120817 24000003
Sarah Schooley Props n/a 120817 24000004
Mindy Weissman Assistant (to Mr Hallowell) 120820 25000001
Todd Hallowell Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000002
Mardie Anderson Coordinator Travel Coordinator 528 25000003
Jeremy Peacock Production Secretary n/a 367 25000004
RJ Mangone Coordinator Assets Coordinator 528 25000005
Danielle Zloto Assistant (to Mr. Grazer) 120820 25000006
Laura Brothers Assistant (to Mr Grazer) 120820 25000007
Brian Sturgulewski Assistant (to Mr Howard) 120820 25000008
Nathaniel Bell Assistant (to Ms McGill) 120820 25000009
Paul Ruffolo Assistant (to Mr Vaughn) 120820 25000010
Michael Lagnese Assistant (to Mr Vaughn) 120820 25000011
Matthew Morrow Assistant (to Ms Vaughn) 120820 25000012
Gino Falsetto Assistant (to Mr James) 120820 25000013
Christine Gilbertson Assistant (to Ms Connelly) 120820 25000014
Lexi Kirsch Assistant (to Ms Ryder) 120820 25000015
Jenny Reyes Assistant (to Ms Ryder) 120820 25000016
LaWanda Black Assistant (to Ms Latifah) 120820 25000017
Brittany Boardman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Greg Brecher Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
John Grkovic Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Will Higgins Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Lisa McPherson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Ryan Needham Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
John Quilico Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Heather Nicolson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Felipe Urso Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Jackson Rowe Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Tyler Ventura Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Shelley Wilson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Bill Hogan Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000030
Dan Maxwell Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000031
Anthony Belmonte Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000032
Sara Nudelman Transportation Transportation Administrator 120992 25000033
Danielle Olsick Stand-In n/a 121015 25000034
Brenna Revis Stand-In n/a 121015 25000035
Jack Clancy Medic n/a 120966 25000036
Daniel Coonley Medic n/a 120966 25000037
Thomas Mulroe Medic n/a 120966 25000038
James Reem Medic n/a 120966 25000039
Clare Morris Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000040
Andre King Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000041
Bobby Stringini Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000042
D'Soul Willis Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000043
Ryan Young Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000044
Michael Zeller Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000045
Terry Whirity Medic n/a 120966 25000046
Chuck Burandt Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000047
Michael Franck Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000048
Tom Sullivan Medic n/a 120966 25000999
Joe Biggins Other Inflatable Crowd Supervisor 120795 26000001
Officer Josephine Mares Security Police 120951 26000002
Commander Frank Gross Security Police 120951 26000003
Roy Dean Security Fire Safety Officer 120951 26000004
Kevin McGregor Security Fire Safety Officer 120951 26000005
John Pisani Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Since college, confirmed bachelor Ronny and happily married Nick have been through thick and thin. Now partners in an auto design firm, the two pals are vying to land a dream project that would launch their company. With Ronny's girlfriend, Beth, and Nick's wife, Geneva, by their sides, they're unbeatable. But Ronny's world is turned upside down when he inadvertently sees Geneva out with another man and makes it his mission to get answers. As the amateur investigation dissolves his world into comic mayhem, he learns that Nick has a few secrets of his own. Now, with the clock ticking and pressure mounting on the biggest presentation of their careers, Ronny must decide what will happen if he reveals the truth to his best friend.