Mrs. Washington Goes to Smith

Mrs. Washington Goes to Smith
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime 2hr
Genres Drama
Keywords N/A
Status Completed
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Cybill Shepherd Actor Alice Washington 1 1000001
Corri English Actor Zoe Burns 1 1000002
Jeffrey Nordling Actor Professor Terry O'Neill 1 1000003
Lynne Moody Actor Dean Beverly Twyman 1 1000004
Nathan Keyes Actor Alec Washington 1 1000005
Nicole Dalton Actor Angie Washington 1 1000006
Al Sapienza Actor Alvin Washington 1 1000007
Lee Garlington Actor Jane Burns 1 1000008
Pat Brown Actor Helen Kahn 1 1000009
Raina Moore Actor Shamika Fletcher 1 1000010
Valerie Landsburg Actor Noreen Morrison 1 1000011
Carissa Costa Actor Molly Bryce 1 1000012
Michelle Ongkingco Actor Christina 1 1000013
Emily Happe Actor Annika Kass 1 1000014
Amanda Carlin Actor Professor Jamison 1 1000015
Tracey Costello Actor Coach Lucille Vakallos 1 1000016
Chris Emerson Actor Gabe Martin 1 1000017
Michael Padula Actor Coffee Shop Waiter 1 1000018
Alexis Toone Actor ND Student 1 1000019
Marti Rich Actor Young Woman 1 1000020
Lucille Hansen Actor Lucille 1 1000021
Alyce Heath Actor Lady in Classroom 1 1000022
Armand Mastroianni Director n/a 2 2000001
Paul Mastroianni Director (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 2 2000002
Jack Grossbart Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Linda Kent Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Kyle Clark Producer n/a 3 3000003
Marta Mobley Producer n/a 3 3000004
Lina Wong Producer n/a 3 3000005
Susan Rice Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Kyle Clark Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Lina Wong Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Carla Anderson Unit Production Manager (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 182 5000003
Brooks Medoff Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Michael Breines Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Bryan Snodgrass Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Jeff Rosenberg Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Chris Rogers Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000009
Michael Uribe Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Phillip Barnes Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
Eva Zelder Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000012
Gina Amador Post-Production Post Production Producer 120945 5000013
Carla Anderson Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000014
Ricky Monsey Assistant Production Coordinator Assistant Production Coordinator/Runner 192 5000015
Mikey Jechort Director of Photography (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 120780 6000001
Mariusz Cichon Director of Photography (Smith College Shoot Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 120780 6000002
Mikey Jechort Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Victor Macias Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000004
Patrick McGinley Camera n/a 120798 6000005
Amber Taylor Camera DI Post Supervisor 120798 6000006
Salvatore Coniglio Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Joey Maloney Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000008
K Rogers Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000009
Nicholas Neino Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000010
Alexx Henry Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000011
Nathan Kalushner Film and Electronic Laboratory Digital Imaging Technician 121135 6000012
Dan Hawley Dailies Digital Dailies Operator 120999 6000013
Joe Aliberto Colorist n/a 120920 6000014
Josh Beal Editor n/a 172 7000001
Mike Wilson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Harry Manfredini Music n/a 120781 8000001
Kathleen McCarthy Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Dave Delvalle Art Director n/a 183 9000002
James Satcher Swing Gang Swing 434 9000003
Scott Waldon Swing Gang Swing 434 9000004
Tommy Lewis Swing Gang Swing 434 9000005
Luc Smith Swing Gang Swing 434 9000006
Carlos Lima Leadman Lead Man 433 9000007
Heather Hannold Dresser On-Set Dresser 120967 9000008
Shana Landsburg Casting n/a 179 10000001
Chelsea Watson Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
Heather Sirota Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000003
Emily Plummer Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Jocelyn Carpenter Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000002
Erin Good Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000003
David DuMortier Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000004
Veronica Alexandra Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000005
Stacy Clark Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000006
Leslie Malitz Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000007
Andreana Weiner ADR ADR Voiceover 120912 14000001
Catherine Cavadini ADR ADR Voiceover 120912 14000002
Lanai Chapman ADR ADR Voiceover 120912 14000003
Vernon Scott ADR ADR Voiceover 120912 14000004
Joy Ealy ADR Editor n/a 220 14000005
Paul Aranoff ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000006
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000007
Adriane Marfiak ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000008
Louis Cooper Boom Operator n/a 215 14000009
Charles Fredricks Boom Operator n/a 215 14000010
Tim Chilten Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
Sharon Michaels Foley Artist n/a 223 14000012
Jeff Courtie Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000013
Larry Benjamin Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000014
Kevin Valentine Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000015
Robert Webber Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000016
George Goen Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000017
Joseph Melody Supervising Sound Editor Supervisor Sound Editor 328 14000018
Bob Bradshaw Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Joshua Elder Grip n/a 365 15000002
Donald Jones Grip n/a 365 15000003
Shane Detwiler Grip n/a 365 15000004
Michael Chateauneuf Gaffer n/a 268 15000005
Sena Amengor Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Joe Passarelli Electrician n/a 450 15000007
David Adams Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Mike Prim Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Bill Allegar Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000010
Vanessa Brower Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000011
Brian Silva Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000012
Robert Krywicki Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
A Schwartz Assistant Accountant Accounting Assistant 120950 16000002
Ruben Ruelas Craft Service Chef 120903 22000001
Eduardo Garcia Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Miriam Garcia Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000003
Maria Mengivar Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000004
Andre Devantier Catering Caterer 120954 22000005
Anne Jacobsen Catering Assistant Chef 120954 22000006
Ernesto Munoz Catering Assistant Chef 120954 22000007
Christopher Bremble Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000001
Marcie Jastrow Visual Effects Account Executive(Modern Videofilm, Inc.) 419 23000002
Albert Lanutti Special Effects n/a 168 23000003
Nick Danischewsky Special Effects n/a 168 23000004
George Hobbs Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000001
Anthony Mannetti Production Assistant n/a 275 25000001
Josh Hudson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Phillipe Goldstein Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Joe Moore Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Javier Zaizar Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000005
Jim Meech Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000006
Kathy Mobley Production Production Runner 120824 25000007
Tony Hodge Medic Set Medic 120966 25000008
Chris Attia Driver n/a 273 25000009
Joshua Baerwald Coordinator Set Coordinator 528 25000010
Kathryn Moseley Coordinator (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 528 25000011
Mike Meyer Security Base Camp Manager 120951 26000001
Synopsis
A forty-something year old woman returns to college after a recent divorce.