This Means War (2012)

This Means War
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 36mins.
Genres Comedy, Romance, Action, Spy
Keywords buddy, competition, friendship, love
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Reese Witherspoon Actor Lauren 1 1000001
Chris Pine Actor FDR Foster 1 1000002
Tom Hardy Actor Tuck 1 1000003
Til Schweiger Actor Heinrich 1 1000004
Chelsea Handler Actor Trish 1 1000005
John Ruttan Actor Joe 1 1000006
Abigail Spencer Actor Katie 1 1000007
Angela Bassett Actor Collins 1 1000008
Rosemary Harris Actor Nana Foster 1 1000009
George Touliatos Actor Grandpa Foster 1 1000010
Seth Rogen Actor Tuck 1 1000010
Clint Carleton Actor Jonas 1 1000011
Warren Christie Actor Steve 1 1000012
Leela Savasta Actor Kelly 1 1000013
Natassia Malthe Actor Xenia 1 1000014
Laura Vandervoort Actor Britta 1 1000015
Dominique Brownes Actor Hong Kong Beauty 1 1000016
Paul Wu Actor Korean Leader 1 1000017
Daren Herbert Actor Agent Bothwick 1 1000018
Kevin O'Grady Actor Agent Boyles 1 1000019
Jesse Reid Actor Agent Dickerman 1 1000020
Viv Leacock Actor Agent Downing 1 1000021
Jenny Slate Actor Emily 1 1000022
Kasey Mazak Actor Ken (Sushi Chef) 1 1000023
Kevan Ohtsji Actor Sushi Chef 1 1000024
Blaine Patry Actor Bucket Head Kid 1 1000025
Aleks Paunovic Actor Karate Dad 1 1000026
Joey Forfellow Actor Karate Kid 1 1000027
Jakob Davies Actor Boy With Glasses 1 1000028
Elizabeth Weinstein Actor Smart Consumer Receptionist "Ella" 1 1000029
Ash Lee Actor Smart Consumer Employee 1 1000030
Conrad Coates Actor Smart Consumer Guard "Hudson" 1 1000031
Lauren Dowe Actor Sweater Set Girl 1 1000032
Lee Razavi Actor Goth Girl 1 1000033
Affion Crockett Actor Video Clerk 1 1000034
Jennifer Kitchen Actor Focus Group Women 1 1000035
Lossen Chambers Actor Focus Group Women 1 1000036
John Stewart Actor Trish's Husband 1 1000037
Jill Teed Actor CIA Agent 1 1000038
Patrick Sabongui Actor CIA Agent 1 1000039
Graeme Goodhall Actor Dancer (Waiter) 1 1000040
Alex Pesusich Actor Dancer (Waiter) 1 1000041
Che Pritchard Actor Dancer (Waiter) 1 1000042
Louise Hradsky Actor Dancer 1 1000043
Jacob Bertrand Voice n/a 475 1000043
Tyrell Witherspoon Actor Dancer 1 1000044
Jennifer Oleksiuk Actor Dancer 1 1000045
Kirstyn Konig Actor Dancer 1 1000046
Richard O'Sullivan Actor Dancer 1 1000047
Paul Becker Actor Choreographer 1 1000048
Allan Gray Actor Tailor 1 1000049
Dariusz Slowik Actor Strip Club Bouncer 1 1000050
Mike Dopud Actor Ivan 1 1000051
Klodyne Rodney Actor Dog Shelter Worker "Betty" 1 1000052
Mason Brown Actor Dog Shelter Kid "Nick" 1 1000053
Thomas Potter Actor CIA Clerk "Jenkins" 1 1000054
Desiree Zurowski Actor Older Family Friend 1 1000055
Fred Henderson Actor Older Family Friend 1 1000056
Mamie Laverock Actor Mamie 1 1000057
Gretal Montgomery Actor Flight Attendant "Maya" 1 1000058
Michael Papajohn Actor German Goon 1 1000059
Arien Boey Actor Trish's Kid 1 1000060
Derek Waters Actor Valet 1 1000061
Mike Johnson Actor Heinrich's Driver 1 1000062
Panou Actor CIA Handler (Helicopter Handler) 1 1000063
Patrick Monroe Actor Tuck Sparring Partner 1 1000064
McG Director n/a 2 2000001
Robert Simonds Producer n/a 3 3000001
James Lassiter Producer n/a 3 3000002
Simon Kinberg Producer n/a 3 3000003
Will Smith Producer n/a 3 3000004
Michael Green Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Jeff Kwatinetz Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Brent O'Connor Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Lisa Stewart Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Ross Fanger Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Timothy Dowling Screenplay Screenplay 120778 4000001
Simon Kinberg Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Marcus Gautesen Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Timothy Dowling Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Brent O'Connor Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Jim Brebner Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Mark Bunting Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Drew Locke Production Manager n/a 305 5000004
Michael Porhorly Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Ashley Bell Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Stephanie Rossel Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Greg Jackson Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Shane Lennox Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
David Tamkin Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Joel Hurley Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Jennifer Metcalf Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Rhonalea Williscroft Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000013
Nicole Stojkovich Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000014
Brent O'Connor Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000015
Joan Cunningham Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Mathew Dunne Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Gary Hawes Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Eddy Santos Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Jody Ryan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Ana Sebal Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000021
David Tamkin Location Manager n/a 193 5000022
Braden Jennings Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000023
Brett Davies Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000024
Ross Fanger Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000025
Nadia Paine Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000026
Sharon Lopez Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000027
Cesar Castillo Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000028
Mathew Dunne Assistant Director n/a 163 5000029
Larry Katz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000030
Mark Newland Assistant Director n/a 163 5000031
John Panzarella Location Manager n/a 193 5000032
Leslie Thorson Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000033
JT Panzarella Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000034
Trisha Burton Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000035
Russell Carpenter Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Peter Wilke Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Brian Johnson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Larry Portmann Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000004
David Lourie Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000005
Joshua Kjorven Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000006
Aaron Haesler Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000007
Jeremy Lundstrom Loader Film Loader 120956 6000008
Lance White Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000009
Jeff Bjorgum Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000010
Kimberley French Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000011
Rick Lupton Video Assist/Playback Playback Supervisor 120899 6000012
Scott Steyns Video Assist/Playback Playback Coordinator 120899 6000013
Rey Astronomo Video Assist/Playback Playback Operator 120899 6000014
Siggy Ferstl Colorist DI Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000015
Joe Guzman Film Lab Di Project Manager(Company 3) 120850 6000016
Rudy Lopez Film Lab DI Conform(Company 3) 120850 6000017
Jennifer Lynne Dailies Dailies Project Manager(Deluxe Vancouver) 120999 6000018
James Telfer Dailies Dailies Colorist(Deluxe Vancouver) 120999 6000019
Nicole Mak Film Lab Dailies Scanning Assistant(Deluxe Vancouver) 120850 6000020
Lee Tucker Film Lab Preview Engineer 120850 6000021
Gary Capo Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000022
Dean Heselden Camera Operator n/a 239 6000023
Chris Harris Camera Operator n/a 239 6000024
Stephen Maier Camera Operator n/a 239 6000025
Tenzin Lhalungpa Camera Operator n/a 239 6000026
Doug Craik Camera Operator n/a 239 6000027
Sean Harding Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000028
Tyler Woeste Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000029
Caragh Hodge Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000030
Nick Watson Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000031
Terry McEwen Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000032
Kieran Humphries Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000033
Nicholas McKenzie Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000034
Spiro Grant Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000035
Ian Beer Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000036
Scott Cozens Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000037
Leigh Jenkins Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000038
Carrie Wilson Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000039
Jan Klompje Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000040
Justin Bergler Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000041
Adriene Wyse Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000042
Sarah Mather Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000043
Dave McKnight Video Assist/Playback Video Playback 120899 6000044
Barry Kaiser Video Assist/Playback Video Playback 120899 6000045
Phil Pastuhov Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000046
Peter Graf Film Lab Eclipse Tech 120850 6000047
David Emmerichs Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000048
Jorge Sanchez Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000049
Matthew Mebane Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000050
Chris Mosley Camera Operator n/a 239 6000051
John Ellingwood Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000052
Aaron Tichenor Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000053
Renee Treyball Loader n/a 120956 6000054
Paul Murphey Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000055
Robert Sterry Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000056
Rick Whitfield Video Assist/Playback 24 Frame Playback 120899 6000057
Nicolas De Toth Editor n/a 172 7000001
David Heinz Editor n/a 172 7000002
Logan Breit Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Ryan Turner Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Ryan Chavez Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Tyler Ruocco Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Cody McDonald Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000007
Christophe Beck Music n/a 120781 8000001
Ted Caplan Music Editor Temp / Final Music Editor 214 8000002
Menahan Street Band Music n/a 120781 8000003
Casey Stone Recording Recording And Mixing 120578 8000004
Jake Monaco Score Recording Score Programming 120840 8000005
Leo Birenberg Music Coordinator Score Coordinator 206 8000006
Mark Graham Music Music Preparation 120781 8000007
Noah Snyder Recording Digital Recordist 120578 8000008
Larry Mah Recording Digital Recordist 120578 8000009
Richard Ford Music Editor Score Music Editor 214 8000010
Ted Caplan Song ("Shake It, Shake It") 120859 8000011
Giacomo Bondi Song ("Soft Bossa") 120859 8000012
Martin Perkins Song ("Leave It To Me") 120859 8000013
Joseph Davis Song ("Just For You") 120859 8000014
Mr. Lonesome & The Bluebelles Song Performer ("Just For You") 120788 8000015
Joe Jackson Song ("Look Sharp!") 120859 8000016
Joe Jackson Song Performer ("Look Sharp!") 120788 8000017
Stephen Kaye Song ("New Girl") 120859 8000018
Blake Colie Song ("New Girl") 120859 8000019
James King Song ("New Girl") 120859 8000020
Davy Chegwidden Song ("New Girl") 120859 8000021
Dave Wilder Song ("New Girl") 120859 8000022
Dan Ubick Song ("New Girl") 120859 8000023
Dan Hastie Song ("New Girl") 120859 8000024
Sergio Rios Song ("New Girl") 120859 8000025
The Lions Song Performer ("New Girl") 120788 8000026
Greg Holden Song ("The Song I Wrote For You") 120859 8000027
Greg Holden Song Performer ("The Song I Wrote For You") 120788 8000028
Richard Harris Song ("The Song I Wrote For You") 120859 8000029
Christopher Hrasky Song ("Human Qualities") 120859 8000030
Michael James Song ("Human Qualities") 120859 8000031
Munaf Rayani Song ("Human Qualities") 120859 8000032
Mark Smith Song ("Human Qualities") 120859 8000033
Explosions In The Sky Song Performer ("Human Qualities") 120788 8000034
Luther Campbell Song ("Me So Horny") 120859 8000035
Wong Won Song ("Me So Horny") 120859 8000036
Ricardo Williams Song ("Me So Horny") 120859 8000037
Mark Ross Song ("Me So Horny") 120859 8000038
David Hobbs Song ("Me So Horny") 120859 8000039
2 Live Crew Song Performer ("Me So Horny") 120788 8000040
Joachim Rygg Song ("Unstoppable (Feat. Yoni)") 120859 8000041
Abdul Saleh Song ("Unstoppable (Feat. Yoni)") 120859 8000042
DNC Song Performer ("Unstoppable (Feat. Yoni)") 120788 8000043
Slightly Stoopid Song ("2Am") 120859 8000044
Slightly Stoopid Song Performer ("2Am") 120788 8000045
Michael Diamond Song ("Sabotage") 120859 8000046
Adam Horovitz Song ("Sabotage") 120859 8000047
Adam Yauch Song ("Sabotage") 120859 8000048
Beastie Boys Song Performer ("Sabotage") 120788 8000049
Derek Steele Song ("It Ain'T Over") 120859 8000050
Jesse Williams Song ("It Ain'T Over") 120859 8000051
Southpaw Swagger Song Performer ("It Ain'T Over") 120788 8000052
Montell Jordan Song ("This Is How We Do It") 120859 8000053
Oji Pierce Song ("This Is How We Do It") 120859 8000054
Ricky Walters Song ("This Is How We Do It") 120859 8000055
Montell Jordan Song Performer ("This Is How We Do It") 120788 8000056
Robert Clark Song ("Touch The Ceiling Fan") 120859 8000057
Jerald Bannister Song ("Touch The Ceiling Fan") 120859 8000058
Thunny Brown Song Performer ("Touch The Ceiling Fan") 120788 8000059
Art Dellerson Song ("What I Got (Remix Of "Now I'Ve Got A Woman")") 120859 8000060
Torpedotrickser Song Performer ("What I Got (Remix Of "Now I'Ve Got A Woman")") 120788 8000061
Christian Arlester Song ("How You Like Me Now?") 120859 8000062
Christopher Ellul Song ("How You Like Me Now?") 120859 8000063
Spencer Page Song ("How You Like Me Now?") 120859 8000064
K Swaby Song ("How You Like Me Now?") 120859 8000065
Dan Taylor Song ("How You Like Me Now?") 120859 8000066
The Heavy Song Performer ("How You Like Me Now?") 120788 8000067
Ted Caplan Song ("Snap My Bands") 120859 8000068
Hot Toothpaste Song Performer ("Snap My Bands") 120788 8000069
Charles Blaker Song ("See Ya' Round") 120859 8000070
Claire-Dominique Guillot Song ("About You") 120859 8000071
Jean-Michel Vallet Song ("About You") 120859 8000072
Pereira Souza Song ("About You") 120859 8000073
Jose Joao Song ("About You") 120859 8000074
Patrick Chartol Song ("About You") 120859 8000075
Helen Adu Song ("Smooth Operator") 120859 8000076
Ray St. John Song ("Smooth Operator") 120859 8000077
James Horner Song ("Rose's Theme") 120859 8000079
Mark Maher Song ("Good Love") 120859 8000080
Mark Maher Song Performer ("Good Love") 120788 8000081
Richie Eaton Song ("Repetition") 120859 8000082
The Willowz Song Performer ("Repetition") 120788 8000083
Martin Laing Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Kendelle Elliott Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Eric Fraser Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Peter Stratford Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000004
Carol Lavallee Set Decorator n/a 165 9000005
Jay Mitchell Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
Adolfo Martinez-Perez Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000007
Brent Boates Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000008
Lee Campbell Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000009
Paula Montgomery Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000010
Brad McMurray Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000011
Renee Baril Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000012
Audra Neil Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000013
Steven Rowland Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Ross Wahl Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000015
Mike Marston Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Jamie Westbury Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Chris Gilmour Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Darian Deering Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Katharina Brand Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Sean Johnson Art Department Metal Fabricator 120843 9000021
Barry Kootchin Painter Paint Coordinator 200 9000022
Paul Duffy Painter n/a 200 9000023
Lynn Chaulk Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000024
Michele Lambert Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000025
Gillian Richards Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000026
Marko Lytviak Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000027
Tom Robertson Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000028
Billie-Jo Thomson Scenic Artist Scenic Painter 745 9000029
Aaron Coakwell Scenic Artist Scenic Painter 745 9000030
Andrew Glavina Scenic Artist Scenic Painter 745 9000031
Peter Wansart Scenic Artist Scenic Painter 745 9000032
Warren Fox Scenic Artist Scenic Painter 745 9000033
M. Josephine Bleuer Greensman Greensperson 201 9000034
Mike Carter Greensman Lead Greensperson 201 9000035
Johanna Manders Greensman Greensperson 201 9000036
Hesham Abahmed Greensman Greensperson 201 9000037
Travis Brooks Greensman Greensperson 201 9000038
Chad Chilibeck Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000039
Troy Sizemore Art Director n/a 183 9000040
Leo Flander Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000041
Ray Harvie Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000042
Bruce Smith Painter n/a 200 9000043
Timothy Ackers Painter Standby Painter 200 9000044
Lisa Alkofer Set Decorator n/a 165 9000045
Lou Mugavero Set Dresser Set Dressing Leadman 197 9000046
Kimberly Leonard Art Department Buyer 120843 9000047
Trevor Rogers Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000048
Raymond Waff Set Dresser n/a 197 9000049
Nathan Haas Set Dresser n/a 197 9000050
Alan Baptiste Set Dresser n/a 197 9000051
Patrick Shaw Set Dresser n/a 197 9000052
Kimberly Davis Casting n/a 179 10000001
Justine Baddeley Casting n/a 179 10000002
Coreen Mayrs Casting n/a 179 10000003
Heike Brandstatter Casting n/a 179 10000004
Freya Krasnow Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Danielle Colli Casting Associate n/a 160 10000006
Amy Nygaard Casting Associate n/a 160 10000007
Andrea Brown Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000008
Christopher Bustard Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000009
Michelle Beatty Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000010
Stefan Sonnenfeld Executive (Company 3) 120806 11000004
Alex Kirkwood Marketing Domestic Theatrical Marketing Executive(20th Century Fox) 121149 11000005
Paul Maurice Advisor CIA Technical Advisor 120821 12000001
Sophie Rakoff Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Marian Toy Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Courtney Daniel Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Nancy Duggan Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000004
Susan O'Hara Costume Supervisor Costume Set Supervisor 120895 13000005
Heather Osborne Costumer Truck Costumer 120880 13000006
Paula Plachy Costume Coordinator Extras Costume Coordinator 120971 13000007
Monique McRae Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000008
Alison Fraser Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000009
Kieu Nguyen Tailor Costume Cutter 120990 13000010
Victoria Down Makeup Artist Of Department Makeup Artist 120801 13000011
Christopher Pinhey Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Vanessa Giles Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Naomi Hirano Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000014
Emanuela Daus Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000015
Robin Fredriksz Makeup Artist (to Ms. Witherspoon) 120801 13000016
Mindy Hall Makeup Artist (to Mr. Pine) 120801 13000017
Sherry Linder-Gygli Hair Stylist Of Department Hair Stylist 120799 13000018
Thom McIntyre Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000019
Lona Vigi Hair Stylist (to Ms. Witherspoon) 120799 13000020
Daevina Danyluck Costume Supervisor Costume Set Supervisor 120895 13000021
Debra Johnson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000022
Rinaldo Ferrato Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000023
Wendy Snowdon Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000024
Hayley Miller Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000025
Jon Pray Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000026
Roberta Bile Costumer n/a 120880 13000027
Reiko Porter Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000028
Hailey Pahoa Costumer n/a 120880 13000029
Kimberley Spiteri Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000030
Laurel Van Dyke Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000031
Cindy Williams Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000032
Amy Schmeiderer Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000033
Derek Vanderhorst Supervising Sound Editor Sound Editor / Sound Designer 328 14000001
Nancy Nugent ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue / ADR Editor 120939 14000002
Robert Kellough Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000003
David Wolowic Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000004
D Hemphill Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Ron Bartlett Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Chris Duesterdick Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000007
Rob McDonagh Boom Operator Boom Person 215 14000008
Emil Quan Sound Cable Person 120816 14000009
Arthur Farkas Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Michael Magill ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000011
Michael Hertlein ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000012
Galen Goodpaster Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000013
John Murray Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000014
Matthew Harrison Foley Editor n/a 221 14000015
Thomas Small Foley Editor n/a 221 14000016
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist (One Step Up) 223 14000017
John Cucci Foley Artist (One Step Up) 223 14000018
James Ashwill Foley Mixer (One Step Up) 224 14000019
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer (One Step Up) 224 14000020
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 227 14000021
David Lucarelli ADR ADR Recordist(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000022
Derek Casari ADR ADR Engineer(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000023
Tim Gomillion Sound Recordist Recordist(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 331 14000024
Bill Stein Rerecording Re-Recording Engineer(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120995 14000025
Caitlin McKenna ADR Voice Casting Voice Casting 2515 14000026
Isabella Acres ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000027
Steve Alterman ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000028
Blake Bertrand ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000029
June Christopher ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000030
Romy Cutler-Lengyel ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000031
Cade Dundish ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000032
Kerry Gutierrez ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000033
Hollis Hart ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000034
Art Kimbro ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000035
Alex Mandelberg ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000036
Jonathan Nichols ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000037
Paul Pape ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000038
Zach Selwyn ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000039
Dennis Singletary ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000040
Kelly Patino ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000041
Kirk Baily ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000042
David Cowgill ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000044
Robin Downes ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000045
Elisa Pensler-Gabrielli ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000046
Cheryl Harrington ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000047
Bridget Hoffman ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000048
Donna Leavy ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000049
Dylan Naber ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000050
Raymond Ochoa ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000051
Chrystee Pharris ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000052
Alan Shearman ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000053
Warren Sroka ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000054
Pepper Sweeney ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000055
Ashley Bell ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000056
Mark Ivanir ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000057
Michelle Ruff ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000058
Shane Sweet ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000059
Kristian Bailey Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000060
David MacMillan Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000061
Rob Cunningham Boom Operator n/a 215 14000062
Stuart Haggerty Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Niall Fraser Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Robert Redford Generator Operator n/a 363 15000003
Dana Wutze Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000004
Jason Weir Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000005
David Harris Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000006
Andrew MacLeod Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000007
Ryan Ketchum Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000008
Keith Woods Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000009
Tim Vedan Best Boy Best Boy Rigging Electric 120885 15000010
Jeff Harvey Best Boy Best Boy Rigging Electric 120885 15000011
Armand Santos Lighting Technician Rigging Lamp Operator 120907 15000012
Christian Schauz Lighting Technician Rigging Lamp Operator 120907 15000013
John Chapman Lighting Technician Rigging Lamp Operator 120907 15000014
Jeffrey Hall Lighting Technician Rigging Lamp Operator 120907 15000015
Alan MacKinnon Electric Set Wireman 121127 15000016
Phil Klapwyk Generator Operator Board Operator 363 15000017
Tony Whiteside Key Grip n/a 263 15000018
Dean Reca Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000019
Russell Hawkes Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000020
Michael Iwan Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000021
Robert Little Grip Company Grip 365 15000022
Matt Almas Grip Company Grip 365 15000023
Kevin L'Heritier Grip Company Grip 365 15000024
Bill Flanagan Grip Company Grip 365 15000025
Gary Williams Grip Company Grip 365 15000026
Carl Jensen Grip Company Grip 365 15000027
Drew David Grip Company Grip 365 15000028
Chris Bamford Grip Company Grip 365 15000029
Kevin McCloy Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000030
Colin Noel Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000031
Chris Jones Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000032
Joshua Lovig Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000033
Burton Kuchera Gaffer n/a 268 15000034
Ryan Bailey Gaffer n/a 268 15000035
Mark Wagner Best Boy Best Boy Lighting 120885 15000036
James Jackson Best Boy Best Boy Lighting 120885 15000037
Gilbert Jamault Generator Operator n/a 363 15000038
Keith Sherritt Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000039
Todd Kristianson Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000040
Bryce Dickson Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000041
Robert Hahn Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000042
Oliver Kinna Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000043
Terry Calhoun Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000044
B Kuchera Key Grip n/a 263 15000045
Steve Machan Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000046
Reid Calhoun Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000047
Brian Kuchera Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000048
Steve Morgan Grip Company Grip 365 15000049
Alex Godfrey Grip Company Grip 365 15000050
Ian Roscorla Grip Company Grip 365 15000051
Jonathan Osland Grip Company Grip 365 15000052
Gordon Tait Grip Company Grip 365 15000053
Len Levine Gaffer n/a 268 15000054
Lee Majors Best Boy n/a 120885 15000055
Brian Evans Electric n/a 121127 15000056
Brian Minzlaff Electric n/a 121127 15000057
Charles Lenz Key Grip n/a 263 15000058
Sandy Stanton Best Boy n/a 120885 15000059
Otis Mannick Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000060
Kenny Jones Grip n/a 365 15000061
Lance Robinson Grip n/a 365 15000062
Chad Herr Grip n/a 365 15000063
Charles Simons Grip n/a 365 15000064
Thomas Valentin Grip n/a 365 15000065
Alexander Griffiths Grip n/a 365 15000066
John Brunold Grip n/a 365 15000067
Satoshi Yamazaki Grip n/a 365 15000068
Paul Salni Grip n/a 365 15000069
David Mcdonald Grip n/a 365 15000070
Alec Shepherd Grip n/a 365 15000071
Kelly Snyder Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Brandon Linville Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Doreen Beaulac Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Samantha Quinn Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Shelby Tony Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Ellie Fox Payroll Accountant Payroll 121020 16000006
Leslie Knoll Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000007
Deborah Nelles Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000008
Gayle Sandler Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000009
Taylor Favale Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000010
Irene Astle Payroll Accountant Payroll 121020 16000011
Michael Santis Production Accountant n/a 282 16000012
Michelle Stevens Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000013
Chrisoula Vlassopoulos Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000014
Amy Banks Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000015
Jeff Habberstad Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Joe Box Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Marny Eng Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Laura Boddington Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Adrian Hein Stunts n/a 240 19000005
David Cavaletto Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Owen Nicol Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Mike Ching Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Christopher Gordon Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Mike Mitchell Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Brian Lydiatt Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Mike Crestejo Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Rick Pearce Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Terry Jackson Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Brian Ho Stunts n/a 240 19000015
David Jacox Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Chris Webb Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Darryl Scheelar Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Glenn Ennis Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Danny Virtue Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Jason Calder Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Chad Cosgrave Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Karl Pazdernik Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Dean Bailey Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Marshall Virtue Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Brett Armstrong Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Cory Glass Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Melissa Stubbs Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Mark Chin Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Sharon Simms Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Kimberly Chiang Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Raymond Chan Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Brent Connolly Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Corbin Fox Stunts n/a 240 19000034
John Stoneham Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Jason Glass Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Marcus Young Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Dennis Scott Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Justin Sain Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Mike Carpenter Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Tony Morelli Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Phil Mitchell Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Jeff Sanca Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Ian Binnie Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Reg Milne Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Fraser Corbett Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Craig Jensen Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Zack Duhame Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Richard Burden Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Jeff Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000050
John Medlen Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Leah James Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Laura Connery Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Loyd Bateman Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Dave Hospes Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Simon Burnett Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Eli Zagoudakis Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Darryl Quon Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Robert Hayley Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Jeffery Ong Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Colleen Forrest Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Jimmy Roberts Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Gerald Paetz Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Ed Anders Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Shawn Stewart Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Brad Kelly Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Dan Payne Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Dan Shea Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Richard Jollymore Stunts n/a 240 19000069
Brad Turner Stunts n/a 240 19000070
Alistair King Stunts n/a 240 19000071
Trevor Habberstad Stunts n/a 240 19000072
Peter Epstein Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Lloyd Adams Stunts n/a 240 19000074
Mike Desabrais Stunts n/a 240 19000075
Brayden Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Don Lew Stunts n/a 240 19000077
Rob Hayter Stunts n/a 240 19000078
Kimani Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000079
Rochelle Okoye Stunts n/a 240 19000080
Atlin-Vera Mitchell Stunts n/a 240 19000081
Jennifer Mylrea Stunts n/a 240 19000082
Owen Walstrom Stunts n/a 240 19000083
Steve Kelso Stunts n/a 240 19000084
Brent Fletcher Stunts n/a 240 19000085
Danny Wynands Stunts n/a 240 19000086
Todd Scott Stunts n/a 240 19000087
Lauro Chartrand Stunts n/a 240 19000088
Bruce Crawford Stunts n/a 240 19000089
Colby Chartrand Stunts n/a 240 19000090
Rafael Sola Stunts n/a 240 19000091
Dustin Brooks Stunts n/a 240 19000092
Jim Orava Stunts n/a 240 19000093
Trevor Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000094
Chris Palermo Stunts n/a 240 19000095
Austen Brewer Stunts n/a 240 19000096
Heidi Pascoe Stunts n/a 240 19000097
Gregg Smrz Stunts n/a 240 19000098
Shawn Beaton Stunts n/a 240 19000099
David Majors Stunts n/a 240 19000100
Austin Dunn Stunts n/a 240 19000101
Alex Hospes Stunts n/a 240 19000102
Leif Havdale Stunts n/a 240 19000103
Dean Choe Stunts n/a 240 19000104
Jon Kralt Stunts n/a 240 19000105
Phil Culotta Stunts n/a 240 19000106
Ryan Ennis Stunts n/a 240 19000107
Guy Bews Stunts n/a 240 19000108
Scott Nicholson Stunts n/a 240 19000109
Nickolas Baric Stunts n/a 240 19000110
Paul Lazenby Stunts n/a 240 19000111
Lloyd Cunningham Stunts n/a 240 19000112
Heath Stevenson Stunts n/a 240 19000113
Chad Bellamy Stunts n/a 240 19000114
Kerry Rossall Stunts n/a 240 19000115
Larry Lam Stunts n/a 240 19000116
Angela Uyeda Stunts n/a 240 19000117
Crystal Dalman Stunts n/a 240 19000118
Ernie Jackson Stunts n/a 240 19000119
Seth Duhame Stunts n/a 240 19000120
Jim Palmer Stunts n/a 240 19000121
Gavin Buhr Stunts n/a 240 19000122
Justin Doran Stunts n/a 240 19000123
Andre Dominguez Stunts n/a 240 19000124
Michael Dobbin Stunts n/a 240 19000125
Yves Cameron Stunts n/a 240 19000126
Debbie Evans Stunts n/a 240 19000127
Susan Purkhiser Stunts n/a 240 19000128
Brett Smrz Stunts n/a 240 19000129
Jake Lombard Stunts n/a 240 19000130
Dove Cresswell Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Brian Shell Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Sam McMaster Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Maureen Carey Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000003
Roger Busque Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Steven Martin Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Martin Blain Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Sam Pritchard Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Ken Watson Construction Tool Maintenance 120900 21000008
Denis De Champlain Construction Labourer 120900 21000009
Jonathan Bell Construction Construction First Aid 120900 21000010
Vernon Lorenz Construction Construction First Aid 120900 21000011
Tom Barritt Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000012
Michael Higgins Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000013
Murray Lyon Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000014
Anthony Moscovitch Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000015
Jeremy Ralph Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000016
Cary Taylor Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000017
Richard Styler Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000018
Leandre Melancon Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000019
Kenneth Latour Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000020
James Griffith Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000021
Bruce DiValerio Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000022
Butch Montgomery Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000023
Pascal Dagorne Chef n/a 121045 22000001
David Lee Chef n/a 121045 22000002
Len Antonation Chef n/a 121045 22000003
Grant Astle Craft Service First Aid / Craft Service 120903 22000004
Fred Gabrielli Catering n/a 120954 22000005
H Amir Craft Service n/a 120903 22000006
Noel Harris Craft Service n/a 120903 22000007
Kathy Chasen-Hay Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000001
Loree Wershler Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000002
Logan Breit Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000003
Mitchell Drain Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000004
John Stewart Compositor n/a 120626 23000005
Lindsey Fry Compositor n/a 120626 23000006
Alex Burdett Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000007
Rob Falck Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Shop Foreman 250 23000008
Miles May Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000009
Adam Tayler Special Effects Special Effects Best Boy 168 23000010
Perry Beckham Special Effects Special Effects Key Rigger 168 23000011
Dave Dunaway Special Effects Special Effects Rigger 168 23000012
Gary Minielly Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000013
Mike Splatt Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000014
Ken Reynolds Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
Randy Parks Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000016
Tony Kochan Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000017
Karin Fong Titles Title Designer(Imaginary Forces) 120825 23000018
Jeremy Cox Titles Title VFX Supervisor(Imaginary Forces) 120825 23000019
Brian Butcher Titles Title Producers(Imaginary Forces) 120825 23000020
Gary Minielly Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000021
James Schwalm Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000022
H Aaris Special Effects Technician Technician 242 23000023
Jeffrey Berrington Special Effects Technician Technician 242 23000024
John Fleming Special Effects Technician Technician 242 23000025
Gintar Repecka Special Effects Technician Technician 242 23000026
Kenneth Bosse Special Effects Technician Technician 242 23000027
Richard Purgill Special Effects Technician Technician 242 23000028
Marc Tantin Special Effects Technician Technician 242 23000029
Grant Swain Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Nevin Swain Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Damon Bebee Property Master On Set Property Master 120805 24000003
Derek Pineo Property Buyer Prop Department Buyer 121046 24000004
Sonia Zimmerman Assistant Props Prop Department Assistant 120904 24000005
Laurie Dobbie Props Prop Department Assistant 120817 24000006
Aaron Alexander Props Prop Department Assistant 120817 24000007
Lem Lemercier Armourer n/a 121128 24000008
Rob Fournier Armourer n/a 121128 24000009
Eugene McCarthy Property Master n/a 120805 24000010
Peter Griffith Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000011
Jeff Habberstad Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Marshall Axani Apprentice Camera Trainee 120976 25000002
Anthony Dixon Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000003
Nathan Stadler Assistant (to McG) 120820 25000004
Breean Solberg Assistant (to McG) 120820 25000005
Mo O’Connor Assistant (to Mr. O'Connor) 120820 25000006
Eva Perry Assistant (to Mr. Smith & Mr. Lassiter) 120820 25000007
Rachel Bati Assistant (to Ms. Witherspoon) 120820 25000008
Lindi Theron Assistant (to Mr. Pine) 120820 25000009
Patrick Monroe Assistant (to Mr. Hardy) 120820 25000010
Michele Picard Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Graham Donahue Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Alana Comeau Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Tessa Kovach Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Ryan Laneville Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Rachel Dewhurst Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Stephen Laneville Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Shelby Pinette Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Shane Lennox Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Nicolas Lenis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Michael Paik Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
David Halliday Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000022
Kelly Charlton Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000023
Dean Capstick Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000024
Joao Paulo Bertol Apprentice Trainee Assistant Director 120976 25000025
Jonathan Cairns Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Aaron James First Aid n/a 121170 25000027
Bill Crivello Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000028
Chris Ballum Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000029
Allison Calleri Assistant (to Producer) 120820 25000030
Matt Sklar Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Anna Cullinan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Alan Purwin Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000033
Christian Labarta Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000034
Olivia McCallum Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000035
Matt Goldstein Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000036
Jessica Kivnik Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000037
Todd Reynolds Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000038
Gary Kurashige Medic Set Medic 120966 25000039
Phil Knoedel Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000040
Ted Moser Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000041
Sergio Orozco Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000042
Odessa Whitmire Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000043
Brigitte Prochaska Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Two of the world's deadliest CIA operatives are inseparable partners and best friends - until they discover that they've fallen in love with the same woman. Deciding to keep their friendship a secret from her, they pull out their full arsenal of fighting skills and high-tech gadgetry to defeat their greatest enemy - each other.