What's Your Number? (2011)

What's Your Number?
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 46mins.
Genres Adaptation, Comedy, Romance, Romantic Comedy
Keywords love, sex
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Anna Faris Actor Ally Darling 1 1000001
Chris Evans Actor Colin Shea 1 1000002
Ari Graynor Actor Daisy Darling 1 1000003
Blythe Danner Actor Ava Darling 1 1000004
Ed Begley Actor Mr. Darling 1 1000005
Oliver Jackson-Cohen Actor Eddie Vogel 1 1000006
Heather Burns Actor Eileen 1 1000007
Eliza Coupe Actor Sheila 1 1000008
Kate Simses Actor Katie 1 1000009
Tika Sumpter Actor Jamie 1 1000010
Joel McHale Actor Roger the Boss 1 1000011
Jacquelyn Doucette Actor Sheila's Mom 1 1000012
Chris Pratt Actor Disgusting Donald 1 1000013
Denise Vasi Actor Cara 1 1000014
Dave Annable Actor Jake Adams 1 1000015
Zachary Quinto Actor Boyfriend Rick 1 1000016
Andy Samberg Actor Gerry Perry 1 1000017
Thomas Lennon Actor Dr. Barrett Ingold 1 1000018
Aziz Ansari Actor Jay 1 1000019
Mike Vogel Actor Dave Hansen 1 1000020
Martin Freeman Actor Simon 1 1000021
Anthony Mackie Actor Tom Piper 1 1000022
Sondra James Actor Plant Lady 1 1000023
Jason Bowen Actor Brad 1 1000024
Danielle Perry Actor Melissa 1 1000025
Tyler Peck Actor Gene 1 1000026
Nadine Jacobson Actor 14 Year Old Ally 1 1000027
Colby Parsons Actor 14 Year Old Jake 1 1000028
Lonnie Farmer Actor Maître D' At Italian Restaurant 1 1000029
Ivana Milicevic Actor Jacinda 1 1000030
Ed Jewett Actor Kevin 1 1000031
Bronwen Booth Actor Officiant At Wedding 1 1000032
Ben Hanson Actor Security Guard At Wedding 1 1000033
Elio Russo Actor Accordion Player 1 1000034
Dale Place Actor Man At Library 1 1000035
Alyana Barbosa Actor Kid #1 1 1000036
Molly Goldfarb Actor Kid #2 1 1000037
Jack Walsh Actor Kid #3 1 1000038
Henry Grabowski Actor Kid #4 1 1000039
Aaron Belyea Actor Daisy's Band Member 1 1000040
Carl Alleyne Actor Daisy's Band Member 1 1000041
Damon Carter Actor Daisy's Band Member 1 1000042
Jaime Galarza Actor Daisy's Band Member 1 1000043
Johan Narsjo Actor Daisy's Band Member 1 1000044
Penni Layne Actor Daisy's Band Member 1 1000045
Steve Bankuti Actor Daisy's Band Member 1 1000046
Larry Jackson Actor Daisy's Band Member 1 1000047
Jon Bistline Actor Colin's Band Member 1 1000048
Eliot Hunt Actor Colin's Band Member 1 1000049
Eli Scheer Actor Colin's Band Member 1 1000050
Shawn Marquis Actor Colin's Band Member 1 1000051
Onur Dilise Actor Quartet Member 1 1000052
Annie Dillon Actor Quartet Member 1 1000053
Emily Wolf Actor Quartet Member 1 1000054
Robin Ryczek Actor Quartet Member 1 1000055
Mark Mylod Director n/a 2 2000001
Beau Flynn Producer n/a 3 3000001
Tripp Vinson Producer n/a 3 3000002
Nan Morales Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Anna Faris Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Arnon Milchan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Jordana Glick-Franzheim Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Jennifer Crittenden Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000001
Gabrielle Allan Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000002
Karyn Bosnak Source Material (from novel: "20 Times a Lady") 120786 4000004
Michael Bederman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Gary Marcus Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Zach Hunt Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Mark Constance Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
David McKimmie Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Mark Fitzgerald Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Michael Judge Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000007
Jason Fritz Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000008
Derek Cunningham Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
A Boles Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Hyunsoo Moon Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Heather Neeld Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Rebecca Locke Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000013
Kelly Cronin Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000014
Marisa Clayton Project Manager Digital Intermediate Project Manager(Modern VideoFilm, Inc.) 120994 5000015
Shaina Holmes Project Manager Dailies Project Manager(Deluxe New York) 120994 5000016
J Muro Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Glenn Brown Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Lee Blasingame Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000003
Dominic Bartolone Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000004
Bob Becchio Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000005
Jamie Fitzpatrick Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000006
Zack Shultz Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000007
Claire Folger Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000008
Joshua Pressey Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000009
Harry Muller Color Timer Lab Color Timer 120921 6000010
Joe Finley Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Modern VideoFilm, Inc.) 120920 6000011
Steven Bodner Colorist Dailies Colorist(Deluxe New York) 120920 6000012
Bruce Richards Projectionist Preview Engineer 121104 6000013
Lee Tucker Projectionist Preview Engineer Supervisor 121104 6000014
Julie Monroe Editor n/a 172 7000001
Todd Zongker Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Jonathan Schwartz Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Jen Woodhouse Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter Negative Management 556 7000005
Aaron Zigman Music n/a 120781 8000001
Julia Michels Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Jay Richardson Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Ernie Lee Recording n/a 120578 8000004
Mateo Laboriel Music Electronic Programming 120781 8000005
Paul Bushnell Music Electronic Programming 120781 8000006
Jesse Voccia Music Electronic Programming 120781 8000007
Michael Stern Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000008
Sierra Drucker Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000009
Christine Bergren Music Music Legal and Clearance Services 120781 8000010
Ali Cummings Music Music Legal and Clearance Services 120781 8000011
Imani Coppola Song ("Take Back The World") 120859 8000012
Adam Pallin Song ("Take Back The World") 120859 8000013
Little Jackie Song Performer ("Take Back The World") 120788 8000014
Alan Broadbent Song ("Journey Home") 120859 8000015
Alan Broadbent Song Performer ("Journey Home") 120788 8000016
Ali Theodore Song ("My First Wish") 120859 8000017
Joseph Katsaros Song ("My First Wish") 120859 8000018
Alana Fonseca Song ("My First Wish") 120859 8000019
Sarai Howard Song ("My First Wish") 120859 8000020
Miss Eighty 6 Song Performer ("My First Wish") 120788 8000021
Abdul Saleh Song ("Jungle Flames") 120859 8000022
Joachim Rygg Song ("Jungle Flames") 120859 8000023
Triniti Bhaguandas Song ("Jungle Flames") 120859 8000024
DNC Song Performer ("Jungle Flames") 120788 8000025
Ryan Spraker Song ("Explosion") 120859 8000026
Eli Reed Song Performer ("Explosion") 120788 8000027
Christopher Allen Song ("Animal") 120859 8000028
Branden Campbell Song ("Animal") 120859 8000029
Elaine Doty Song ("Animal") 120859 8000030
Michael Stern Score Recording Score Recordist 120840 8000031
Tyler Glenn Song ("Animal") 120859 8000032
Timothy Pagnotta Song ("Animal") 120859 8000033
Neon Trees Song Performer ("Animal") 120788 8000034
Ali Theodore Song ("No Self Control") 120859 8000035
Ali Theodore Song Performer ("No Self Control") 120788 8000036
Scott Rinning Song ("Rise & Fall") 120859 8000037
Ramsey Miller Song ("Rise & Fall") 120859 8000038
Ross Bonney Song ("Rise & Fall") 120859 8000039
Adam Goemans Song ("Rise & Fall") 120859 8000040
The Cinematics Song Performer ("Rise & Fall") 120788 8000041
Hannah Georgas Song ("Chit Chat") 120859 8000042
Hannah Georgas Song Performer ("Chit Chat") 120788 8000043
Ali Theodore Song ("Make It Bounce") 120859 8000044
Zach Danziger Song ("Make It Bounce") 120859 8000045
Vincent Alfieri Song ("Make It Bounce") 120859 8000046
invisible men Song Performer ("Make It Bounce") 120788 8000047
Ali Theodore Song ("Just The Tip") 120859 8000048
Zach Danziger Song ("Just The Tip") 120859 8000049
Joseph Katsaros Song ("Just The Tip") 120859 8000050
Alana Fonseca Song ("Just The Tip") 120859 8000051
Becca Styles Song Performer ("Just The Tip") 120788 8000052
Stephen O’Neill Song ("I Like Beer") 120859 8000053
Stephen O’Neill Song Performer ("I Like Beer") 120788 8000054
Alan Lerner Song ("Wouldn't It Be Loverly") 120859 8000055
Frederick Loewe Song ("Wouldn't It Be Loverly") 120859 8000056
Fred Leigh Song ("My Old Man") 120859 8000057
Charles Collins Song ("My Old Man") 120859 8000058
Ross Flournoy Song ("Perfect Games") 120859 8000059
Adam Vine Song ("Perfect Games") 120859 8000060
The Broken West Song Performer ("Perfect Games") 120788 8000061
Tim Myers Song ("Feel Lucky") 120859 8000062
Lucy And The Cloud Parade Song Performer ("Feel Lucky") 120788 8000063
Daniel May Song ("Good To Go") 120859 8000064
The Daniel May Quartet Song Performer ("Good To Go") 120788 8000065
Lionel Richie Song ("Three Times A Lady") 120859 8000066
William Adams Song ("Boom Boom Pow") 120859 8000067
Fergie Song ("Boom Boom Pow") 120859 8000068
Jaime Gomez Song ("Boom Boom Pow") 120859 8000069
Allan Pineda Song ("Boom Boom Pow") 120859 8000070
Black Eyed Peas Song Performer ("Boom Boom Pow") 120788 8000071
Craig Armstrong Song ("Motor City") 120859 8000072
Sasu Ripatti Song ("Motor City") 120859 8000073
Antye Greie Song ("Motor City") 120859 8000074
The Dolls Song Performer ("Motor City") 120788 8000075
Mark Mothersbaugh Song ("Human Rocket") 120859 8000076
Ilona Prunyi Song Performer ("The Seasons, 'June'") 120788 8000078
Ben Taylor Song ("Wicked Way") 120859 8000079
David Saw Song ("Wicked Way") 120859 8000080
Ben Taylor Song Performer ("Wicked Way") 120788 8000081
Richard Wagner Song ("Here Comes The Bride") 120859 8000084
Toby Lightman Song ("Holding A Heart") 120859 8000085
Todd Wright Song ("Holding A Heart") 120859 8000086
Girl Named Toby Song Performer ("Holding A Heart") 120788 8000087
Johnny Nash Song ("I Can See Clearly Now") 120859 8000088
Richard Finch Song ("That's The Way (I Like It)") 120859 8000089
Harry Casey Song ("That's The Way (I Like It)") 120859 8000090
Stephen Morris Song ("Bizarre Love Triangle") 120859 8000091
Peter Hook Song ("Bizarre Love Triangle") 120859 8000092
Bernard Sumner Song ("Bizarre Love Triangle") 120859 8000093
Gillian Gilbert Song ("Bizarre Love Triangle") 120859 8000094
Ric Ocasek Song ("Just What I Needed") 120859 8000096
Natasha Bedingfield Song ("Neon Lights") 120859 8000097
Ryan Tedder Song ("Neon Lights") 120859 8000098
Wayne Wilkins Song ("Neon Lights") 120859 8000099
Natasha Bedingfield Song Performer ("Neon Lights") 120788 8000100
Eli Reed Song ("Explosion") 120859 8000101
Jon Billington Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
David Swayze Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Denise Pizzini Robinson Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Hinju Kim Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Nithya Shrinivasan Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Cameron Matheson Leadman n/a 433 9000006
Noah Dubreuil Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000007
Jennifer Engel Art Department Buyer 120843 9000008
Tyris Smith Gang Boss Set Dressing Gangboss 121117 9000009
Andrea Ciraldo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Chris Conroy Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Kenneth Salter Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Brian Buckley Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Wayne Kimball Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Jonathan Champoux Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Jason Mayoh Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000016
Christopher Sullivan Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000017
Douglas Cluff Scenic Artist Charge Scenic 745 9000018
J Storey Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000019
Edward Rezendes Scenic Artist Scenic Gang Boss 745 9000020
Joseph Barillaro Painter Standby Painter 200 9000021
Chad Littlefield Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000022
Lance Littlefield Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000023
Sean Gormley Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000024
Megan Corey Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000025
Jeremy Pereira Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000026
Cammeron Truesdale Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000027
Butch McCarthy Greensman Greensperson 201 9000028
William Costello Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000029
Brian Fry Greensman Greensperson 201 9000030
Mark Oliver Greensman Greensperson 201 9000031
Jose Tran Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000032
Kathleen Chopin Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Rori Bergman Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Eric Zuckerman Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Matt Bouldry Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Carolyn Pickman Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Peter Dudgeon Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Kyle Crand Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Alex Kirkwood Marketing Domestic Theatrical Marketing Executive(20th Century Fox) 121149 11000003
Amy Westcott Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Rebecca Hofherr Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Virginia Johnson Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Elizabeth Clifford Key Costumer n/a 351 13000004
Michael Burke Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000005
Rosa Colon Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000006
Adrian Garber Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000007
Susanna Brown Tailor n/a 120990 13000008
Alexa Anderson Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000009
Whitney James Makeup Department Head Makeup 353 13000010
Trish Seeney Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000011
Tracey Reeby Hair & Makeup (Ms. Faris) 121041 13000012
Nichole Pleau Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Patricia Glasser Hair Stylist Department Head Hair Stylist 120799 13000014
Rita Troy Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000015
Brenda McNally Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000016
David Schwartz Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000001
Brian Courchine Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Ryan Baker Sound Cable Person 120816 14000003
Karen Landers Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000004
Per Hallberg Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000005
Joe Barnett Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Mathew Waters Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000007
Dino DiMuro Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000008
Dan Hegeman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000009
Masanobu Tomita Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Chris Jargo ADR Editor n/a 220 14000011
Michelle Pazer ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000012
Chris Hogan ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000013
Frederick Stahly ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000014
Craig Jaeger Foley Editor n/a 221 14000015
Phillip Morrill Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000016
Tony Negrete Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000017
Chris Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000018
Catherine Harper Foley Artist n/a 223 14000019
Darrin Mann Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000020
David Young Audio Audio Engineering 120810 14000021
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000022
Dean St John ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000023
Bob Deschaine ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000024
Julio Carmona ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000025
Julie Altus ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000026
Tami Treadwell ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000027
Robert Althoff Sound Mix Technician 120816 14000028
Mark Sussman Looping Coordinator Loop Group Casting(The Loop Squad) 121122 14000029
Dayton Nietert Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
James Mitchell Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Jose Hernandez Electrician n/a 450 15000003
Robert Cuddy Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Jack McPhee Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Michael Peterson Electrician n/a 450 15000006
David Provenzano Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Scott Davis Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000008
Mark Casey Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000009
Eric Engler Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000010
Jeff Tanger Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000011
Nathan Coscia Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000012
Richard Cardillo Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000013
Robert Thorp Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000014
Timothy Dunbar Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000015
Travis Trudell Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000016
Brian Dwiggins Generator Operator n/a 363 15000017
Michael Reynolds Generator Operator Basecamp Generator Operator 363 15000018
Joshua Dreyfus Generator Operator n/a 363 15000019
William Weberg Key Grip n/a 263 15000020
Warren Weberg Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000021
Tony Campenni Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000022
Eric Komar Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000023
Jeffrey King Grip Company Grip 365 15000024
Daryl Richardson Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000025
Andrew Bell Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000026
Richard Dionne Rigging Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 120944 15000027
Al Bruce Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000028
Woody Bell Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000029
David Puopolo Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000030
Thomas Doran Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000031
Lee-Anthony Holloway Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000032
Scott Ianson Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000033
Ilana McAllister Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Mike MacCuish Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Nicholas Smith Second Assistant Accountant n/a 3438 16000003
Mollie Grace Second Assistant Accountant n/a 3438 16000004
Kathy Edwards Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000005
Amy Cherrix Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000006
George Aguilar Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Stephen Pope Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Aimee Holihen Stunt Double (Ally) 120980 19000003
Zach Jarvis Stunt Double (Colin) 120980 19000004
Connor Kempton Stunt Double (Roger) 120980 19000005
Mollie Randolph Stunt Double (Ally [Basketball]) 120980 19000006
Brian Kortovich Stunt Double (Colin [Basketball]) 120980 19000007
Mark Ellis Stunt Coordinator Basketball Coordinator 120804 19000008
Caroline Vexler Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Mark Fichera Stunts n/a 240 19000010
John Cenatiempo Stunts n/a 240 19000011
John Mason Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Zack Henry Stunts n/a 240 19000013
William Kruschwitz Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Nicole Callender Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Blaise Corrigan Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Victor Paguia Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Paul Marini Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Kay McDonald Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Joseph Kearney Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Ted Suchecki Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000002
Alexander Nesbitt Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Frank Foley Construction Construction Gang Boss 120900 21000004
Mike Tavanni Construction Construction Gang Boss 120900 21000005
Thomas Vail Construction Construction Gang Boss 120900 21000006
James Gibbs Construction Construction Gang Boss 120900 21000007
David Parsons Construction Construction Gang Boss 120900 21000008
Michael Budrewicz Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Ray Petrello Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
George McEachern Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
Daniel Leonard Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
Dennis Garland Carpenter n/a 529 21000013
Sean McDermott Carpenter n/a 529 21000014
Michael Hill Carpenter n/a 529 21000015
Christopher Egan Carpenter n/a 529 21000016
Joe Elwell Carpenter n/a 529 21000017
Michael Krause Carpenter n/a 529 21000018
Scott Pina Carpenter n/a 529 21000019
James Faulkner Carpenter n/a 529 21000020
Brad Hanyok Carpenter n/a 529 21000021
Robert Picone Carpenter n/a 529 21000022
Peter Wilcox Carpenter n/a 529 21000023
Allan Walsham Carpenter n/a 529 21000024
Michael Herbert Carpenter n/a 529 21000025
Richard Hardway Carpenter n/a 529 21000026
Jay Hill Carpenter n/a 529 21000027
Charles Scimone Carpenter n/a 529 21000028
Wilfredo Usuga Carpenter n/a 529 21000029
Paul Suchecki Carpenter n/a 529 21000030
Robert Smedley Carpenter n/a 529 21000031
Benjamin Regan Carpenter n/a 529 21000032
John McElearney Carpenter n/a 529 21000033
Gary Alioto Carpenter n/a 529 21000034
John Delory Carpenter n/a 529 21000035
Marcio Alves Carpenter n/a 529 21000036
John Larson Carpenter n/a 529 21000037
Paul Kuzmich Catering (Hat Trick Catering) 120954 22000001
Peter Lowe Chef (Hat Trick Catering) 121045 22000002
Elizabeth Shiveley Chef (Hat Trick Catering) 121045 22000003
Nick Parise Chef Prep Cook(Hat Trick Catering) 121045 22000004
K Roballo Catering Server(Hat Trick Catering) 120954 22000005
Ethan Fox Craft Service n/a 120903 22000006
Tracy Fox Craft Service n/a 120903 22000007
Dawn Beagan Craft Service n/a 120903 22000008
Wayne Allen Craft Service n/a 120903 22000009
Katherine Tower Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000001
John Ruggieri Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000002
Jay Stone Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000003
Sam Dinwiddie Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000004
Ralph Wilber III Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000005
Chris Johnson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000006
Lauren Ritchie Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000007
Dottie Starling Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000008
Elbert Irving Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000009
Roger Berger Digital Artist iQ Artist(Modern VideoFilm, Inc.) 121022 23000010
Jennifer Gerbino Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Aimee Butterfield Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Marc McLeod Assistant Property Master Property Assistant 120969 24000003
Pearce Roemer Post-Production Assistant Post Production P.A 120882 25000001
Jane Finn-Foley Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000002
Quinn Tivey Assistant (to Mr. Mylod) 120820 25000003
Tara Farney Assistant (to Mr. Vinson) 120820 25000004
Wendy Jacobson Assistant (to Mr. Flynn) 120820 25000005
Sephira Salazar Assistant (to Ms. Morales) 120820 25000006
Kristie Thompson Assistant (to Ms. Faris) 120820 25000007
Tara Testa Assistant (to Mr. Evans) 120820 25000008
Jane Bulmer Assistant (to Arnon Milchan) 120820 25000009
Jason Habelow Production Secretary n/a 367 25000010
Hannah Roble Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Julian Barnett Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Ali Jordan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Chad Goyette Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
James Macolino Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
M Egan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Timothy Ladue Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Lily Semel Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Josh Carmer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Cameron Goodrich Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Zach Kraft Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Ali Mandelkorn Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Kevin Foley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Julia Nemerow Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Phil Hamilton Apprentice Intern 120976 25000025
Ryan O'Donnell Apprentice Intern 120976 25000026
Michael Altman Apprentice Intern 120976 25000027
Julie Brown Apprentice Intern 120976 25000028
Eli Wallace-Johnson Apprentice Intern 120976 25000029
Kelsey Usher Apprentice Intern 120976 25000030
Jared Kowalczyk Apprentice Intern 120976 25000031
Wil Elder Apprentice Intern 120976 25000032
Spencer Goodall Apprentice Intern 120976 25000033
Martin Zaharinov Apprentice Intern 120976 25000034
William O'Brien Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000035
Robert Carnes Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000036
Jimmy Donahue Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000037
William Benner Transportation DOT Compliance 120992 25000038
Christopher Plummer Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000039
Man Johnson Office Runner Film Runner 120988 25000040
Roger Dillingham Medic Set Medic 120966 25000041
Scott Levine Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Ally Darling embarks on a quest to find the best "ex" of her life, by any means necessary, when she reads a magazine article warning that people who have had 20 or more relationships have missed their chance at true love. Ally is an original modern heroine. She is smart, attractive, funny and romantic - a young woman trying to figure out who she really is, as well as whom she should be with. While her quest to find her best "ex," or former boyfriend, is triggered by a magazine article, it also signifies something more: Ally is at a point in her life when she doesn't have the husband, job or life she thought she'd have. She is at a crossroads, which leads her to wonder if she has missed something - or someone - important during the past decade.