Trespass (2011)

Trespass
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 31mins.
Genres Drama, Action, Thriller
Keywords crime, family, robbery, suspenseful
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
David Buckley Music n/a 120781 8000001
Nancy James Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Brian Stuart Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000004
Sue Hohnhorst Chef (Gala Too Catering) 121045 22000002
Donna Cushing Chef (Gala Too Catering) 121045 22000001
Joseph S Gbur Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000005
Kevin Gaspard Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000001
Jack Lynch Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000002
Timothy Chester Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000006
Michael H Clark Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000005
Jason Babin Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000004
Richard E Perry Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000003
Joshua Norris Construction Utility Tech/Construction 120900 21000004
Scott Childers Construction Foreman Location Foreman 277 21000003
Holly O'Quinn Stunt Double (Ms Meade) 120980 19000009
Mike Wilson Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000010
Tracy E Thomas Stunt Double (Mr Mihok) 120980 19000008
Elena Sanchez Stunt Double (Ms Spiro) 120980 19000007
Lila Flores Stunt Double (Ms Liberato) 120980 19000006
Rowbie Orsatti Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000011
Luke Sexton Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000012
Dean Allison Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000002
Jerry Henery Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Sam Hargrave Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000014
Jeff Feuerstein Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000013
Alexandra Yalakidis Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000007
Scott Coulter Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Worldwide FX) 243 23000008
Carson Majors Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000025
Mani Trump Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000026
Jennifer Melton Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000024
Brandon Taylor Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000023
Josh Allen Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000022
Chad Herrada Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000027
Wes Meyers Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000028
Mark Willis Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000032
Drew Tobin Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000031
William Holland Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000030
Chris Cooper Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000029
Brad Baxter Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000021
Athena Lawless Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000020
Steven H Porter Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000012
Emily Perla Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX) 614 23000013
S K Nguyen Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000011
Kevin Van Hook Visual Effects Producer (Worldwide FX) 243 23000010
Wes Caefer Visual Effects Supervisor (Worldwide FX) 249 23000009
Eric Tuxen Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX) 614 23000014
Dusty Emerson Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000015
Aaron Brown Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000019
Jamie Sapp Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000018
Jim Myers Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000017
Amy Putrynski Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000016
Mallory Thompson Stunt Double (Ms Liberato) 120980 19000005
Monique Ganderton Stunt Double (Ms Kidman) 120980 19000004
Chris D. Jones Grip n/a 365 15000030
Kendall K Joseph Grip n/a 365 15000031
Russel Wingfield Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000029
Jason Martinez Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000028
James Selph Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000027
Jeremy Tiffin Grip n/a 365 15000032
Robert Zas Grip n/a 365 15000033
Gail Marks Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000004
Brooke Lehman Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000005
Lindsey Dean Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Aaron Askew Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Vicki L Sawyer Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Randy Harrison Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000026
Brian Harrison Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000025
Marvin Wright Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000017
Christopher Ekstrom Key Grip n/a 263 15000018
Kevin Lippincott Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000016
Steven Keatley Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000015
Andre M Green Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000014
Hilton Garett Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000019
Michael Matteson Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000020
Jeremy Furlong Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000024
Jeremy B. Webre Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000023
Buddy Carr Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000022
John Gregory Edwards Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000021
Jacob Evans Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000006
Tsila Adler Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000007
Lonnie Ramati Business Affairs Production Business & Legal Affairs 120792 18000001
Rick Eyler Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs 120792 18000002
Becky Emerson Accountant (Millennium Studios (Shreveport) Llc) 120802 16000023
Lauren Askew Accountant (Millennium Studios (Shreveport) Llc) 120802 16000022
Claude Forest Production Insurance Insurance Services(Multimediarisk.com) 120949 16000021
Dimiter Nikolov Legal Affairs Vice President, International Business & Legal Affairs(Millennium Films) 121072 18000003
David Albert Pierce Legal Services (Pierce Law Group, LLP) 120857 18000004
Tom Waite Stunt Double (Mr Cage) 120980 19000003
Sam Hargrave Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Noon Orsatti Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Anthony J Hanna Legal Services (Pierce Law Group, LLP) 120857 18000005
Andrew C Robinson Finance Manager Production Finance(Comerica Entertainment Group) 120941 16000020
Adam J Korn Finance Manager Production Finance(Comerica Entertainment Group) 120941 16000019
Imelda Santiago Accountant (Nu Image, Inc.) 120802 16000011
Julie Weisel Accountant (Nu Image, Inc.) 120802 16000012
Christine J Forgo Accountant (Nu Image, Inc.) 120802 16000010
Russ Riggins Production Accountant Production Finance(Millennium Films) 282 16000009
Barbara Jean Kearney Accountant Account Executive(Technicolor New York) 120802 16000008
Jodie Kuhuski Accountant (Nu Image, Inc.) 120802 16000013
Bethany Klubek Accountant (Nu Image, Inc.) 120802 16000014
Gustavo Santana Accountant (Nu Image, Inc.) 120802 16000018
Patricia Stanley Accountant (Nu Image, Inc.) 120802 16000017
Annie Domingo Accountant (Nu Image, Inc.) 120802 16000016
Ray Tamayo Accountant (Nu Image, Inc.) 120802 16000015
Erroll Hanse Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000033
Jack Hebert Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000035
Sally Considine Assistant Personal Assistant(to Ms Kidman) 120820 25000020
Steve Klein Product Placement (Productions Branded) 121058 25000021
Gemma O'Neill Assistant (to Ms Kidman) 120820 25000019
Rolly Lee Assistant (to Mr Cage) 120820 25000018
Jeff Feuerstein Assistant (to Mr Schumacher) 120820 25000017
Jake Stango Product Placement (Productions Branded) 121058 25000022
Randy Kinyon Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000023
James Dunn Driver n/a 273 25000027
Robert Lacase Driver n/a 273 25000028
Henry Payne Driver n/a 273 25000026
Joseph Pelliccio Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000025
Connie Herring Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000024
Stephanie Quinonez Assistant (to Producers) 120820 25000016
Joan Mao Assistant (to Mr Davidson) 120820 25000015
Brandi Harris Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
John H Howard Production Assistant (Props) 275 25000008
Christian Juneau Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Leslie G Clampitt Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Johanna Goldsmith Stand-In n/a 121015 25000004
Ashley Gwen Patrick Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000009
Gregory S. Carr Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Jeffrey Greenstein Assistant (to Mr Lerner) 120820 25000014
Christopher Dickerson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Stephanie Quinonez Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Stephanie St Hilaire Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Phil K Frost Driver n/a 273 25000029
David Bell Driver n/a 273 25000030
Diane Davis Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000047
Robert Browning Coordinator Studio Coordinator 528 25000048
Greg Washington Medic n/a 120966 25000046
Mark D Bascle Driver Personal Driver(for Ms Kidman) 273 25000045
Billy Ray Haas Driver Personal Driver(to Mr Cage) 273 25000044
Aviva Sharon Travel Coordinator Travel(New Act Travel) 121042 25000049
Erica Callais Assistant (to Mr Martinez/Millennium Studios (Shreveport) Llc) 120820 25000050
Diane Slattery Publicity Publicist 120789 29000001
Bradley Weiss Other Human Resources(Millennium Films) 120795 26000003
Laurie Levine Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000002
Letitia Hoaas Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000001
Beau Holden Driver Personal Driver(to Mr Cage) 273 25000043
Kurt Schmiederer Driver Personal Driver(to Mr Cage) 273 25000042
Annette Chambers Driver n/a 273 25000034
Gary McClain Driver n/a 273 25000035
Drue Bruyninckx Driver n/a 273 25000033
Albert Buddy Loflin Driver n/a 273 25000032
Ramond L Lee Driver n/a 273 25000031
Bill Mitchell Driver n/a 273 25000036
Timothy G Sowell Driver n/a 273 25000037
David B Bullard Driver Insert Car Driver 273 25000041
Tommie Young Driver n/a 273 25000040
Ronnie Williams Driver n/a 273 25000039
Justin Nance Driver n/a 273 25000038
Nathan Olney Stand-In n/a 121015 25000003
Lila Flores Stand-In n/a 121015 25000002
Dave Hudson 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000051
Aaron Askew 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000052
Keyur Patel 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000050
Yael Majors 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000049
James Going 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000048
Eric Slack 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000053
Fausto Tejada 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000054
Ryan Markley 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000058
Stanislav Draganov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000057
Kay Park 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000056
Alexander Llanos 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000055
Kremena Ganeva Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000047
Austin Meyers Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000046
Nathan Grubbs Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000038
Robert Dauphinais Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000039
Keith Green Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000037
Josh Garza Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000036
Victor Keatley Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000013
Brandon Johnston Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000040
Esteban Olide Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000041
Andrew Sagar Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000045
William Tatum III Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000044
Michael Nikitin Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000043
Greg Peck Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000042
Martin Georgiev 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000059
Tsvetan Ivanov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000060
John Maguire Propman Propmaker 120887 24000013
Robert Metts Propman Propmaker 120887 24000014
Eric Herzog Propman Propmaker 120887 24000012
Clay Carter Propman Propmaker 120887 24000011
Robert Bowden Propman Propmaker 120887 24000010
Bobby L Shipley Propman Propmaker 120887 24000015
Milton W Taylor Propman Propmaker 120887 24000016
Craig Hosking Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000001
Robert Rives Propman Propmaker 120887 24000019
Chase Shankle Propman Propmaker 120887 24000018
James C Smith Propman Propmaker 120887 24000017
Kenneth Brown Propman Propmaker 120887 24000009
Patrick Pierce Propman Propmaker 120887 24000008
Justin Martin Visual Effects Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 419 23000064
Andrew Wert Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
John Brizzi Visual Effects Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 419 23000063
Alex Daigle Visual Effects Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 419 23000062
Travis Howe Visual Effects I/O Coordinator(Worldwide FX) 419 23000061
Todd Whitaker Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Robert Allison Propman Propmaker 120887 24000003
Hatley Bolton Propman Propmaker 120887 24000007
William Bolton Propman Propmaker 120887 24000006
Brian Bolton Propman Propmaker 120887 24000005
Michael Badoud Propman Propmaker 120887 24000004
Johnathan Erickson Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000034
Christopher Wending Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Morgan Miller Film Lab Digital Imaging(Technicolor New York) 120850 6000027
Josh Moore Film Lab Laboratory Coordinator(Technicolor New York) 120850 6000028
Eric Leverenz Film Lab Digital Imaging(Technicolor New York) 120850 6000026
Patrick Rossi Film Lab Film Scanning(Technicolor New York) 120850 6000025
Craig Ferrence Film Lab Film Scanning(Technicolor New York) 120850 6000024
Lee Wimer Color Timer Laboratory Color Timer(Technicolor New York) 120921 6000029
Bill Pankow Editor n/a 172 7000001
Samantha Uber Editorial Assistant (Technicolor New York) 120855 7000005
David Buckley Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000002
Kenneth Wachtel Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Alexandra Yalakidis Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Rouslan Ovtcharoff Editor EPK Editor 172 7000002
Kevin Vale Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor New York) 120850 6000023
Andrew Still Film Lab Digital Intermediate Engineer(Technicolor New York) 120850 6000022
Wylie Whitesides Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000014
Alan Markfield Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000015
Ry Kawanaka Loader n/a 120956 6000013
Hans Bjerno Camera Operator Ariel Camera Operator 239 6000012
Adam McLane Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000011
Skip Bolen Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000016
Joe Datri Camera Operator Hydrascope/G3 Operator 239 6000017
Jessica Allen Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(Technicolor New York) 120850 6000021
Tim Stipan Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Technicolor New York) 120920 6000020
Sofia Aleksieva Color Correction (Worldwide FX) 120930 6000019
Zornitsa Krasteva Color Correction (Worldwide FX) 120930 6000018
David Buckley Music Producer n/a 323 8000003
Selena Arizanovic Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000004
Jack Elliot Song ("Hoody") 120859 8000022
Joleen Belle Song Performer ("Hoody") 120788 8000023
Jaden Michaels Song ("Hoody") 120859 8000021
Joleen Belle Song ("Hoody") 120859 8000020
Jeff Biggers Score Mixing Score Mixer(Wavecrest Studio) 120927 8000019
Nathan Amondson Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
William Budge Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Bill Law Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
William J Law III Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Patricia Ann Klawonn Set Designer n/a 202 9000004
Matthew C Jacobs Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Tamas Kurina Recording Recording Engineer 120578 8000018
Gergo Kiss Music Orchestral Manager 120781 8000017
Hugh Marsh Music Electric Violin 120781 8000008
Loga Ramin Torkian Music Guitar Viol 120781 8000009
Michael White Trumpet Electric Trumpet 121160 8000007
Jamie Lowry Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Scott Johnson Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Ronit Kirchman Music Viper 120781 8000010
Luke Richards Music Orchestrator 120781 8000011
Sandor M Joska Music Contractor Contractor 121013 8000016
Balazs Bujtor Music Concertmaster 120781 8000015
Peter Pejtsik Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000014
The Hungarian Studio Orchestra Music Score Performer 120781 8000013
Bryan Delorenzo Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000010
Chad L Rivetti Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000009
David Winkler Producer n/a 3 3000002
Rene Besson Producer n/a 3 3000003
Irwin Winkler Producer n/a 3 3000001
Joel Schumacher Director n/a 2 2000001
Simona Williams Actor Mrs. Big 1 1000015
Trevor Short Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Boaz Davidson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Matthew Leonetti Jr Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Danny Dimbort Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Avi Lerner Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
John Thompson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Nilo Otero Actor Mr. Big 1 1000014
Dave Maldonado Actor Security Guard 1 1000013
Cam Gigandet Actor Jonah 1 1000005
Jordana Spiro Actor Petal 1 1000006
Liana Liberato Actor Avery Miller 1 1000004
Ben Mendelsohn Actor Elias 1 1000003
Nicole Kidman Actor Sarah Miller 1 1000002
Dash Mihok Actor Ty 1 1000007
Emily Meade Actor Kendra 1 1000008
Tina Parker Actor Security Operator 1 1000012
Terry Milam Actor Travis 1 1000011
Brandon Belknap Actor Dylan 1 1000010
Nico Tortorella Actor Jake 1 1000009
Per Saari Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Karl Gajdusek Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Andrzej Bartkowiak Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Kris Krosskove Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Robert Bowman Production Coordinator Production Services Coordinator(Millennium Studios (Shreveport) Llc) 162 5000016
Wade Marshall Stage Manager Production Services Manager(Millennium Studios (Shreveport) Llc) 120797 5000015
Brian Hayashi Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000014
Jeffrey N Civa Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000003
Frank D Parrish Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000004
Robert Foster Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Greg Kurtz Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000007
Fred L McLane Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000006
Henry Tirl Steadicam Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam 232 6000005
Ashley Kravitz Clearance Coordinator (Cleared By Ashley, Inc) 121031 5000013
Kermit C Burns III Location Scout n/a 311 5000012
Scott August Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Seth Hansen Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Nilo Otero Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Matthew Hirsch Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Matthew Leonetti Jr Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Dan Tipton Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000006
Kevin Muller Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000007
Phillip Brooks Location Scout n/a 311 5000011
Chad Watson Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000010
Kendrick Hudson Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Christine Lalande Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Nicole Lobart Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000007
Jessica Lee Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000008
Randy Pease Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Ron King Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000003
Jay Meagher Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Rick Stratton Makeup Artist Tattoo Makeup Artist 120801 13000022
Peter Owen Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000021
Sean Garnhart Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000004
Sean Garnhart Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000005
Steven Visscher Foley Editor n/a 221 14000009
Nicholas Renbeck ADR/Dialogue Editor n/a 120939 14000008
Sean Garnhart Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000007
Tony Volante Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Kerry Warn Wig Maker Wig Designer(for Ms Kidman) 121096 13000020
Frances Mathias Hair Stylist Personal Hair Stylist(for Ms Kidman) 120799 13000019
Ve Neill Makeup Artist Department Head Makeup Artist 120801 13000011
Erica Brunson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Jessica Posada Costume Department Costume Assistant 121016 13000010
Ronald Todd Jones Costume Department Costume Assistant 121016 13000009
Frances Lecompte Tailor Tailor/Seamstress 120990 13000008
Robin K Bird Makeup Artist Makeup Artist Assistant 120801 13000013
Candace Neal Hair Stylist Department Head Hair Stylist 120799 13000014
Kyra Panchenko Makeup Artist Personal Makeup Artist(for Ms Kidman) 120801 13000018
Ilona Herman Hair & Makeup Personal Hair/Makeup Artist(for Mr Cage) 121041 13000017
Tim W Blackburn Hair Stylist Hair Stylist Assistant 120799 13000016
Crystal R Woodford Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000015
Bill Orrico Sound Editor Utility Sound Editor 229 14000010
Chad Birmingham ADR Editor n/a 220 14000011
Stanley Chauvin Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Brad Garris Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Jake Sauerbrey Lighting Technician Dimmer Board Operator 120907 15000003
Tarik Naim Alherimi Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Paul Olinde Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Guy Fernandes Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Richard Landry Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Jesse Valenzuela Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Stephanie Sousa Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Nicolas Schulze Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Robert Owen Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Bruce Winant ADR Voice Casting (Loopers Unlimited) 2515 14000024
Dann Fink ADR Voice Casting (Loopers Unlimited) 2515 14000023
Steve Giammaria Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000015
Patrick Christensen ADR ADR Recording Engineer 120912 14000016
George A. Lara Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000014
Marko Costanzo Foley Artist n/a 223 14000013
Jackie Johnson ADR ADR Consultant 120912 14000012
Fred Paragano ADR Mixer (Sound Lounge) 227 14000017
Andy Stallabrass ADR Mixer (Sound Lounge) 227 14000018
Wade Barnett ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000022
Roy Machado ADR Mixer (Sound Lounge) 227 14000021
Travis Mackay ADR Mixer (Sound Lounge) 227 14000020
Danny Reeves ADR Mixer (Sound Lounge) 227 14000019
Rachel Ann-Marie Walker Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000007
Susan Thomas Costumer (to Ms Kidman) 120880 13000006
Philip Glover Greensman On Set Greensman 201 9000025
Joseph S Gbur Greensman On Set Greensman 201 9000026
William Nutt Greensman n/a 201 9000024
Douglas Oswald Painter n/a 200 9000023
David Myers Painter n/a 200 9000022
Kristin Bicksler Set Decorator n/a 165 9000027
Mary Beth O'Connor Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000028
Ernest "Trey" Levron Set Dresser n/a 197 9000032
E J Levron Set Dresser n/a 197 9000031
Steven "Steezy" Calabrese Set Dresser n/a 197 9000030
Patrick Calabrese Set Dresser n/a 197 9000029
John L Jackson Painter n/a 200 9000021
Jamie Morgan Painter n/a 200 9000020
Eric Wolfe Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000012
Steven Kerlagon Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000013
Mackenzie Roberts Art Department Art Department Intern 120843 9000011
Chad Smith Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000010
Jared Pendergrass Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000009
Andree Lago Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000014
Jason Jimes Gang Boss Paint Gangboss 121117 9000015
Michael P Cantrell Painter n/a 200 9000019
Robert H Abell Painter n/a 200 9000018
Johnny Collins Painter n/a 200 9000017
Jack Reeves Painter Standby Painter 200 9000016
Erika Rice Set Dresser n/a 197 9000033
Cary Whitaker Set Dresser n/a 197 9000034
Thom Jones Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000001
Howard Samuelsohn Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
Diego J Martinez Executive in Charge of Production President(Millennium Studios (Shreveport) Llc) 118217 11000007
Alexandre Coscas Creative Executive (Millennium Films) 120932 11000006
Marcin Janowski Marketing Executive In Charge Of Marketing & Publicity(Millennium Films) 121149 11000005
James Nichols Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000003
Judianna Makovsky Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Dena Matranga Costumer (to Mr Cage) 120880 13000005
Billy Edwards Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Lisa Tomczeszyn Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Christopher B Lawrence Costumes Provider n/a 121037 13000002
Adele Yoshioka Distribution Vice President, International Distribution(Millennium Films) 121161 11000004
Christian Mercuri Executive in Charge President of International Sales & Distribution(Millennium Films) 120791 11000003
Warren Drummond Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000038
Suzanne Smith Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Robert Larriviere Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000037
Michael Calabrese Leadman n/a 433 9000036
Matthew L Crowson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000035
Jessica Kelly Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Ryan Glorioso Casting (Louisiana) 179 10000003
Todd Gilbert Post-Production Executive Executive in Charge of Post Production 120876 11000002
Aaron Cooley Production Executive (Joel Schumacher Productions) 118216 11000001
Kate Warren Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Erin Maya Darke Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Nicolas Cage Actor Kyle Miller 1 1000001
Synopsis
What happens when a man with everything - a beautiful wife, a teenage daughter and a wealthy estate - is confronted with the reality of losing it all? That is what Kyle Miller must come to terms with as he and his family become the victims of a vicious home invasion. Led by Elias and Jonah, a gang of cold-blooded thugs holds Kyle and his loved ones hostage as they carry out their plans to take everything that Kyle holds dear, including his life.