503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 2045743459


Varnish cache server

Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance 3D (2012)

Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance 3D
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 35mins.
Genres Adventure, Sequel, Action, Sci-Fi
Keywords 3-D, comic book, creature, demon, live-action, superhero, supernatural, suspenseful, vigilante
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Attawat Wattanasirisopaphan Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Yannix Technologies) 120657 23000112
Prachya Pitavanick Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Yannix Technologies) 120657 23000113
Chawalit Jirattikansakul Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Yannix Technologies) 120657 23000111
Tanawat Wattanachinda Rotoscope Animator Rotomation(Yannix Technologies) 121082 23000110
Prateep Siamwalla Matchmove Artist Matchmove Production Manager(Yannix Technologies) 120657 23000108
Wirak Winsuth Matchmove Artist Matchmove Lead 3D(Yannix Technologies) 120657 23000109
Sipen Patikornsin Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Yannix Technologies) 120657 23000114
Taksaporn Kongwiwat Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Yannix Technologies) 120657 23000115
Sarun Auemongkolkarn Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Yannix Technologies) 120657 23000119
Jakkrapong Kitmanacharounpong Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Yannix Technologies) 120657 23000120
Prasertsak Det-Udom Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Yannix Technologies) 120657 23000118
Wor Nukulwuthiopas Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Yannix Technologies) 120657 23000117
Piyana Sukanghong Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Yannix Technologies) 120657 23000116
James P Noon Matchmove Artist Matchmove Producer(Yannix Technologies) 120657 23000107
Xye Matchmove Artist Matchmove Producer(Yannix Technologies) 120657 23000106
Bernard Winter Digital Artist (Iloura) 121022 23000097
Tom Keneally Digital Artist (Iloura) 121022 23000098
Andrew Burles Digital Artist (Iloura) 121022 23000096
Alan Lam Digital Artist (Iloura) 121022 23000095
Michael Queen Digital Artist (Iloura) 121022 23000093
Steve Barnes Digital Artist (Iloura) 121022 23000094
Thomas Pentland Digital Artist (Iloura) 121022 23000099
Steve Drew Digital Artist (Iloura) 121022 23000100
Peter Allen Digital Artist (Iloura) 121022 23000104
Jarett Lee Digital Artist (Iloura) 121022 23000105
Kelly Sheeran Digital Artist (Iloura) 121022 23000103
Noah Pascuzzi Digital Artist (Iloura) 121022 23000102
Peter Jurca Digital Artist (Iloura) 121022 23000101
Korrapin Atichaichotikul Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Yannix Technologies) 120657 23000121
Chakrawal Ariyasaranee Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Yannix Technologies) 120657 23000122
Vinay Goenka Compositor (Anibrain) 120626 23000142
Nitin Jain Compositor (Anibrain) 120626 23000143
Pravin Hodage Compositor (Anibrain) 120626 23000141
Shaiju E P CG Supervisor CG Lead(Anibrain) 779 23000140
Kumar Abhishek CG Supervisor (Anibrain) 779 23000138
Michael Yates CG Supervisor CG Lead(Anibrain) 779 23000139
Riaz Patel Compositor (Anibrain) 120626 23000144
Pawan Tetu Compositor (Anibrain) 120626 23000145
Anirudha Mukharjee Compositor (Anibrain) 120626 23000149
Yashwant Bombe Compositor (Anibrain) 120626 23000150
Vishnu Kumar Sharma Compositor (Anibrain) 120626 23000148
Wasim Ali Compositor (Anibrain) 120626 23000147
Kamal Kumar Tiwari Compositor (Anibrain) 120626 23000146
Bhavik Mehta CG Supervisor (Anibrain) 779 23000137
Anirban Das CG Supervisor (Anibrain) 779 23000136
Thiraphat Utharn Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Yannix Technologies) 120657 23000127
Arnuntana Tipnet Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Yannix Technologies) 120657 23000128
Wicha Limejinda Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Yannix Technologies) 120657 23000126
Peeyapak Somvitoon Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Yannix Technologies) 120657 23000125
Panyawut Pansurin Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Yannix Technologies) 120657 23000123
Surasak Yiumphan Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Yannix Technologies) 120657 23000124
Saowanee Hlaosit Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Yannix Technologies) 120657 23000129
Laksika Jiratarkanvong Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Yannix Technologies) 120657 23000130
Jesh Krishna Murthy Visual Effects Supervisor (Anibrain) 249 23000134
Amod Diwakar Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(Anibrain) 120760 23000135
Panumas Tipkuman Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Yannix Technologies) 120657 23000133
Athakrit Pattarasakkumjorn Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Yannix Technologies) 120657 23000132
Worapod Jirawatthanadumrong Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Yannix Technologies) 120657 23000131
Keith Meure Digital Artist (Iloura) 121022 23000092
Tamara Mitchell Compositor (Iloura) 120626 23000091
Jonathan Freisler Animator FX Animator(Iloura) 483 23000053
Daniel Hourigan Animator FX Animator(Iloura) 483 23000054
Jordan Walsh Animator FX Animator(Iloura) 483 23000052
Eoin Cannon Animator FX Animator(Iloura) 483 23000051
Paul Buckley Effects Supervisor (Iloura) 120866 23000049
Sam Jensen Matte Painter Matte / FX Artist(Iloura) 120959 23000050
Keiran Ogden Brunell Animator FX Animator(Iloura) 483 23000055
Simon Ross Animator FX Animator(Iloura) 483 23000056
Duncan MacDonald Animator FX Animator(Iloura) 483 23000060
Nathan Mitchell Animator FX Animator(Iloura) 483 23000061
Adam Mcgowan Animator FX Animator(Iloura) 483 23000059
Cameron Crichton Animator FX Animator(Iloura) 483 23000058
Alex Halstead Animator FX Animator(Iloura) 483 23000057
Stephen Budd Animator (Iloura) 483 23000048
Karinga Wells Animator (Iloura) 483 23000047
Drew Wood Davies Visual Effects Lighting Techincal Director(Iloura) 419 23000038
Jay C Miller Visual Effects Lighting Techincal Director(Iloura) 419 23000039
Pawel Grochola Visual Effects Cloth Techincal Director(Iloura) 419 23000037
James Robison Visual Effects Technical Director(Iloura) 419 23000036
Grant Adam Visual Effects TD(Iloura) 419 23000034
Avi Goodman Character Design Character TD(Iloura) 485 23000035
Jeremy Pronk Visual Effects Lighting Techincal Director(Iloura) 419 23000040
Jun Eun Kim Visual Effects Lighting Techincal Director(Iloura) 419 23000041
Heath Pagram Animator (Iloura) 483 23000045
Shane Hall Animator (Iloura) 483 23000046
Nicholas Tripodi Animator (Iloura) 483 23000044
Patrick Gavin Visual Effects Lighting Techincal Director(Iloura) 419 23000043
Sam Doolan Visual Effects Lighting Techincal Director(Iloura) 419 23000042
Mark Williams Animator FX Animator(Iloura) 483 23000062
Alex Lombardi Animator FX Animator(Iloura) 483 23000063
Angela Rose Compositor (Iloura) 120626 23000082
Julia Egerton Compositor (Iloura) 120626 23000083
Laura Dubsky Compositor (Iloura) 120626 23000081
Matthew Pascuzzi Compositor (Iloura) 120626 23000080
Morgan Jones Compositor (Iloura) 120626 23000078
Genevieve Camilleri Compositor (Iloura) 120626 23000079
Toby Angwin Compositor (Iloura) 120626 23000084
Mark Bortolotto Compositor (Iloura) 120626 23000085
Zelko Dejanovic Compositor (Iloura) 120626 23000089
Mark Harmon Compositor (Iloura) 120626 23000090
Murray Curtis Compositor (Iloura) 120626 23000088
Peter Webb Compositor (Iloura) 120626 23000087
Aeon Henderson Compositor (Iloura) 120626 23000086
Matt Omond Compositor (Iloura) 120626 23000077
Alan Fairlie Compositor (Iloura) 120626 23000076
Jason Gilholme Matchmove Artist Matchmover Lead/TD(Iloura) 120657 23000067
Adrian Moyle Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Iloura) 120657 23000068
Jacques Dell Matte Painter Matte Artist(Iloura) 120959 23000066
David Johnson Animator FX Animator(Iloura) 483 23000065
Mike Durek Animator FX Animator(Iloura) 483 23000064
Marc Purnell Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Iloura) 120657 23000069
Nathan Barnes Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Iloura) 120657 23000070
Julian Dimsey 2-D Animator 2D Supervisor(Iloura) 120968 23000074
Dominic Hellier Compositor (Iloura) 120626 23000075
Huck Hur Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Iloura) 120657 23000073
Michael Bongiorno Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Iloura) 120657 23000072
Pat Sarrel Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Iloura) 120657 23000071
Harsh Mavi Compositor (Anibrain) 120626 23000151
Rahul Mahajan Compositor (Anibrain) 120626 23000152
Marian Pascale Coordinator Picture Action Vehicles Coordinator 528 25000002
Niculae Joitoiu Driver Picture Action Vehicles Technician 273 25000003
Alex King Driver Picture Action Vehicles Supervisor 273 25000001
Iasar Memedali Props On-Set Props 120817 24000006
Jasper Leeman Armourer Russian Arm Technician 121128 24000004
Viorel Ghenea Props On-Set Props 120817 24000005
Silviu Poxipol Novac Driver Picture Action Vehicles Technician 273 25000004
Alex Dutu Driver Picture Action Vehicles Technician 273 25000005
Mike Dougherty Assistant (to Mr. Amritraj) 120820 25000009
Kristen Detwiler Assistant (to Mr. De Luca) 120820 25000010
Miruna Gheorghiu Assistant (to Mr. Taylor) 120820 25000008
Ramona Damiean Assistant (to Mr. Neveldine) 120820 25000007
Octavian Tudor Driver Picture Action Vehicles Technician 273 25000006
John Lambij Armourer Russian Arm Precision Driver 121128 24000003
Igor Teljukov Armourer Russian Arm Operator 121128 24000002
Russell Mackenzie Software Engineer Stereographic Engineer(Gener8) 121071 23000216
Paul Stark Software Engineer Stereographic Engineer(Gener8) 121071 23000217
Larry Wang Software Engineer Pipeline Engineer(Gener8) 121071 23000215
Jean Michel Mistrot Software Engineer Pipeline Engineer(Gener8) 121071 23000214
Colin Jenken Software Engineer Pipeline Engineer(Gener8) 121071 23000212
Evgueni Naverniouk Software Engineer Pipeline Engineer(Gener8) 121071 23000213
Tony Baldridge Visual Effects Stereo Supervisor(Legend3D) 419 23000218
Barry Sandrew Visual Effects Stereographer(Legend3D) 419 23000219
Adam Ghering Compositing Supervisor (Legend3D) 120928 23000223
Noel Cowell Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Sabrina Arnold Visual Effects Stereo Producer(Legend3D) 419 23000222
Toni Pace Carstensen Visual Effects Stereo Producer(Legend3D) 419 23000221
James Prola Visual Effects Stereographer(Legend3D) 419 23000220
Mona Lisa Farrokhnia Assistant (to Mr. Avi Arad) 120820 25000011
Emily Mollenkopf Assistant (to Mr. Ari Arad) 120820 25000012
Özgün Ersoy Production Assistant (Turkey) 275 25000032
Melis Göbekçioglu Production Assistant (Turkey) 275 25000033
Emrah Öztürk Production Assistant (Turkey) 275 25000031
Hakki Ataseven Production Assistant (Turkey) 275 25000030
Relu Cojanu Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000028
Zeynep Köprülu Production Assistant (Turkey) 275 25000029
Kahraman Kavas Production Assistant (Turkey) 275 25000034
Hayri Sina Meric Production Assistant (Turkey) 275 25000035
Eufrosina Popescu Other Post Services(Romania) 120795 26000001
Scott Levine Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Nick Bernardine Production Assistant VFX Production Assistant(The Creative-Cartel) 275 25000038
Mehment Çavuşoğlu Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordinator Assistant(Turkey) 271 25000037
Hamdi Keskin Transportation Manager (Turkey) 121030 25000036
Cristian Marica Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000027
Vali Georgescu Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000026
Cosmin Cucu Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Marius Dobrean Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
George Croitoru Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Madalina Bugeanu Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Razvan Badea Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Aniela Ban Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Claudia Grosu Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Maria Mora Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Doru Stan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Monica Urziceanu Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Stefana Popa Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Neda Pavlovic Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Peter Moses Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Bryan Ewert Software Engineer Pipeline Engineer(Gener8) 121071 23000211
Georgine Havelka Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Gener8) 419 23000210
Stuart Becker Visual Effects Stereoscopic Artist(Gener8) 419 23000172
Tim Chou Visual Effects Stereoscopic Artist(Gener8) 419 23000173
Warren Lysechko Visual Effects Stereographer(Gener8) 419 23000171
Craig Clarke Visual Effects Supervisor (Gener8) 249 23000170
Sam Winkler Compositor (Visual Creatures) 120626 23000168
Ben Breckenridge Visual Effects Stereographer(Gener8) 419 23000169
Melissa Best Compositor Stereoscopic Compositing Lead(Gener8) 120626 23000174
Jeff Bartzis Visual Effects Painter(Gener8) 419 23000175
Alican Sesli Visual Effects Painter(Gener8) 419 23000179
Rolph Thomas Visual Effects Painter(Gener8) 419 23000180
Aragon Pawson Visual Effects Painter(Gener8) 419 23000178
Nicole Nagata Visual Effects Painter(Gener8) 419 23000177
Tasha Brotherton Visual Effects Painter(Gener8) 419 23000176
Dony Permedi Animator (Visual Creatures) 483 23000167
Matt Johnston Animator (Visual Creatures) 483 23000166
Venkat Mummidi 3-D Artist (Anibrain) 120965 23000157
Kalpana Mahapatro 3-D Artist (Anibrain) 120965 23000158
Devendra Naghate 3-D Artist (Anibrain) 120965 23000156
Harshal Deshpande 3-D Artist (Anibrain) 120965 23000155
Ajay Patel Compositor (Anibrain) 120626 23000153
Sachin Satpute 3-D Artist (Anibrain) 120965 23000154
John Cranston Animator Designer/Animator(Visual Creatures) 483 23000159
Ryan McNeely Animator Designer/Animator(Visual Creatures) 483 23000160
Scott Peters 3-D Animator 3D Lead(Visual Creatures) 120933 23000164
Rafael Emidio Animator (Visual Creatures) 483 23000165
Nicholas Forshee Visual Effects Designer(Visual Creatures) 419 23000163
John Ramsay Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Visual Creatures) 243 23000162
Doobie White Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Visual Creatures) 243 23000161
Nick Thyssen Visual Effects Painter(Gener8) 419 23000181
Sarah Young Visual Effects Painter(Gener8) 419 23000182
Lindsey Williamson Christy Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production Supervisor(Gener8) 419 23000201
Frank Benton Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production Manager(Gener8) 419 23000202
Paul Becker Visual Effects Stereoscopic Producer(Gener8) 419 23000200
Angel Carrasco Matchmove Artist (Gener8) 120657 23000199
Cobol Yu Rotoscope Artist Rotomation Artist(Gener8) 120644 23000197
Guray Ayaokur Matchmove Artist (Gener8) 120657 23000198
Beth Dewhirst Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production Manager(Gener8) 419 23000203
Steve Mele Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production Manager(Gener8) 419 23000204
Neall Verheyde Visual Effects R&D Supervisor(Gener8) 419 23000208
Daniel Roizman Visual Effects Technical Developer(Gener8) 419 23000209
Aldi Purnama Visual Effects Data Assistant(Gener8) 419 23000207
Jasbir Roopra Visual Effects Data Manager(Gener8) 419 23000206
Luke Botteron Visual Effects Stereoscopic Editor(Gener8) 419 23000205
Zachary Ng Rotoscope Artist Rotomation Artist(Gener8) 120644 23000196
Francisco Massanet Rotoscope Artist Rotomation Artist(Gener8) 120644 23000195
Hanna Kim Rotoscope Artist (Gener8) 120644 23000186
Mike Pilling Rotoscope Artist (Gener8) 120644 23000187
Reza Ghulam Rotoscope Artist (Gener8) 120644 23000185
Vikas Rajput Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope Lead(Gener8) 120644 23000184
Matthew Zielinski Visual Effects Painter(Gener8) 419 23000183
Neil Tan Rotoscope Artist (Gener8) 120644 23000188
Samuel Warner Rotoscope Artist (Gener8) 120644 23000189
Alejandro Dumas Rotoscope Artist Rotomation Artist(Gener8) 120644 23000193
Chandrasekhar Krishnan Rotoscope Artist Rotomation Artist(Gener8) 120644 23000194
Ethan Casper Rotoscope Artist Rotomation Artist(Gener8) 120644 23000192
Derek Bentley Rotoscope Artist Rotomation Artist(Gener8) 120644 23000191
Mark Wolsey Rotoscope Artist Rotomation Lead(Gener8) 120644 23000190
Jamy Kim Visual Effects Coordinator (Iloura) 120760 23000033
Pippa Sheen Visual Effects Coordinator (Iloura) 120760 23000032
Dwight Mikkelsen Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000004
Gustavo Borner Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000005
Suzie Katayama Original Music Conductor & Orchestrator 120838 8000003
Clint Bennett Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Tom Dailey Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
David Sardy Music n/a 120781 8000001
Dieter Hartman Music Synth Programing 120781 8000006
Ryan Castle Music Synth Programing 120781 8000007
Sugarmonster Song Performer ("Hi") 120788 8000011
Nick Beggs Song ("Too Shy") 120859 8000012
Sugarmonster Song ("Hi") 120859 8000010
Claude Joseph Song ("La Marseillaise") 120859 8000009
Rouget DeLisle Song ("La Marseillaise") 120859 8000008
Tom Scully Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Brian Berdan Editor n/a 172 7000001
Christian Luxton Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000004
Gigel Dumitrescu Assistant Camera Assistant "C" Camera 233 6000005
Matthew Windon Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000003
Bogdan Stanciu Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Craig Elmore Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000024
Brandon Trost Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Cornel Popescu Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000006
Radu Cioplea Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000007
Jasin Boland Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000011
John Persichetti Colorist Digital Colorist(Colorworks) 120920 6000012
Zak Katz Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000010
Alexandru Chitoroaga Film Lab Digital Intermediate Technician 120850 6000009
Vali Simeonov Assistant Camera Assistant "C" Camera 233 6000008
Limahl Song ("Too Shy") 120859 8000013
Jeremy Strode Song ("Too Shy") 120859 8000014
Graeme Cornies Song ("The Line") 120859 8000034
Triptaka Song Performer ("The Line") 120788 8000035
David Kelly Song ("The Line") 120859 8000033
James Chapple Song ("The Line") 120859 8000032
Harold Arlen Song ("That Old Black Magic") 120859 8000030
Shirley Horn Song Performer ("That Old Black Magic") 120788 8000031
Kevin Phipps Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Serban Porupca Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Dominic Capon Set Decorator n/a 165 9000006
Adrian Axinte Painter Standby Painter 200 9000007
Justin Brown Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Adrian Curelea Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Stephen Dobric Art Director n/a 183 9000003
John Mercer Song ("That Old Black Magic") 120859 8000029
Bass Drum Of Death Song Performer ("Velvet Itch") 120788 8000028
Christopher Blue Song Performer ("Happy Just To Be Alive") 120788 8000019
Brian Berdan Song ("Fight Club") 120859 8000020
Douglas Davis Song ("Happy Just To Be Alive") 120859 8000018
Kajagoogoo Song Performer ("Too Shy") 120788 8000017
Steve Askew Song ("Too Shy") 120859 8000015
Stuart Neale Song ("Too Shy") 120859 8000016
Brian Berdan Song Performer ("Fight Club") 120788 8000021
Sebastien Grainger Song ("Turn It Out") 120859 8000022
La Minor Song Performer ("Tihiy Vecher") 120788 8000026
John Barrett Song ("Velvet Itch") 120859 8000027
Slava Shalygin Song ("Tihiy Vecher") 120859 8000025
Death From Above 1979 Song Performer ("Turn It Out") 120788 8000024
Jesse F Keeler Song ("Turn It Out") 120859 8000023
Kaan Acemi Unit Manager (Turkey) 120832 5000023
Onder Ozkan Assistant Director (Turkey) 163 5000022
Mark Neveldine Director n/a 2 2000001
Brian Taylor Director n/a 2 2000002
Alin Panc Actor EMT Worker 1 1000020
Adina Galupa Actor Girl (Forest) 1 1000019
Sabina Branduse Actor Nurse 1 1000017
Tobias Öjerfalk Actor Dude (Forest) 1 1000018
Steven Paul Producer n/a 3 3000001
Ashok Amritraj Producer n/a 3 3000002
Mark Steven Johnson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
David S. Goyer Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Ari Arad Producer n/a 3 3000005
Avi Arad Producer n/a 3 3000004
Michael De Luca Producer n/a 3 3000003
Will Ashcroft Actor Grey Suited Man 1 1000016
Ionut Cristian Lefter Actor Young Johnny Blaze 1 1000015
Fergus Riordan Actor Danny 1 1000006
Spencer Wilding Actor Grannik 1 1000007
Johnny Whitworth Actor Ray Carrigan 1 1000005
Idris Elba Actor Moreau 1 1000004
Violante Placido Actor Nadya 1 1000002
Ciarán Hinds Actor Roarke 1 1000003
Sorin Tofan Actor Kurdish 1 1000008
Jacek Koman Actor Terrokov 1 1000009
Jai Stefan Actor Krakchev 1 1000013
Vincent Regan Actor Toma Nikasevic 1 1000014
Christopher Lambert Actor Methodius 1 1000012
Cristian Iacob Actor Vasil 1 1000011
Anthony Head Actor Benedict 1 1000010
E. Bennett Walsh Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Stan Lee Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Alina David Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000013
Irina Scurt Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000014
Eve Swannell Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Marius Dobrean Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Razvan Raditiu Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Vasile Anghel Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Simona Dinu Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Maria Nita Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Mehmet Yilmaz Production Manager (Turkey) 305 5000020
Sarah Zyke Production Coordinator (Turkey) 162 5000021
Bogdan Moncea Production Manager (Turkey) 305 5000019
Cati Dinu Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Monica Duta Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Razvan Comeaga Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Andra Barbuica Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Seth Hoffman Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
David S. Goyer Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Scott Gimple Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Tom Cohen Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Manu Gargi Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
David S. Goyer Story By n/a 120779 4000004
E. Bennett Walsh Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Mircea Hategan Assistant Director (Romania) 163 5000005
James Andrew Haven Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Adrian Conerth Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000004
Cristi Bostanescu Production Manager n/a 305 5000003
Sean Cameron Guest Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Kathryn Pyle Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000008
Gina Calin Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000009
Marian Dumitru Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Petrica Marin Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Gabriel Serban Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Valentin Raileanu Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Mihai Iliescu Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Catalin Banghea Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Marian Trasca Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Constantin Viscreanu Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Alex Constantinescu Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Eric Durst Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Cosmin Gheorghe Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000002
Eugen Anghelescu Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000001
Miram Choi Stunt Coordinator Stunt Department Coordinator 120804 19000023
Mihai Diaconu Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Madalin Dragan Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Rick English Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Frank Blake Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Razvan Puiu Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Stuart Thorpe Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Melanie Lawrence Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Markos Rounthwaite Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Lee Adamson Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Brett Praed Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Robert Gugui Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Octavian Golgot Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Michael Van Moorsel Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Jermaine Holt Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Robert Young Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Jenny Fulle Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000002
Nick Allder Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000003
Glen Melenhorst Visual Effects Supervisor (Iloura) 249 23000023
Ineke Majoor Visual Effects Producer (Iloura) 243 23000024
Tom Cosolito Visual Effects VFX Data Coordinator(The Creative-Cartel) 419 23000022
Alec Hart Visual Effects VFX Data Wrangler(The Creative-Cartel) 419 23000021
Whitney Richman Visual Effects Coordinator (The Creative-Cartel) 120760 23000019
Joshua Grow 3-D Animator VFX 3D Coordinator(The Creative-Cartel) 120933 23000020
Simon Rosenthal Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Iloura) 243 23000025
Tom Wild Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(Iloura) 419 23000026
Adam Jones Visual Effects Systems Administrator(Iloura) 419 23000030
Georgia Smith Visual Effects Coordinator (Iloura) 120760 23000031
Jon Stanley Visual Effects Systems Administrator(Iloura) 419 23000029
Mark Henryon Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Iloura) 419 23000028
Chris Dwyer Visual Effects Data Manager(Iloura) 419 23000027
Dione Wood Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(The Creative-Cartel) 419 23000018
Craig A Mumma Visual Effects Stereographer(The Creative-Cartel) 419 23000017
Florin Stoian Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000008
George Tudoran Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Liviu Lungu Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000007
Lucian Iordache Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000006
Adrian Popescu Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000004
Razvan Lazarescu Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000005
Sorin Udroiu Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000010
Adrian Nica Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000011
Maryt Kloner Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000015
Joseph Jett Sally Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000016
Christopher S Capp Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000014
Octavian Rachita Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000013
Daniel Popa Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Fiona Landreth Production Controller n/a 120533 16000001
Sükrü Ayar Gaffer (Turkey) 268 15000010
Laura Ciobanu Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Carmen Stefan Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Ioana Covalciuc Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000005
Adina Bucur Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
Aleksandra Kiskinov Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Ana-Maria Cucu Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Carmen Ilie Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Doina Raducut Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Dana Busoiu Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Letitia Ghenea Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000014
Kerrin Jackson Special Makeup Effects n/a 120881 13000012
Jason Hamer Special Makeup Effects n/a 120881 13000011
Daniela Ortenzia Chelaru Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Bojana Nikitovic Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Irina Raducanu Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Scanteie Catalin Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000014
Vasile "Ciumara" Alexandru Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000015
Ionut Petre Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000013
John Greaves Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000012
Andreea Hillerin Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000010
Oana Maria Babes Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000011
Adrian Popa Leadman n/a 433 9000016
Sabo Marian Leadman n/a 433 9000017
Floriela Grapini Casting (Romania) 179 10000003
Laura Grosu Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Colin Jones Casting n/a 179 10000002
Gail Stevens Casting n/a 179 10000001
Sabo Manuel Leadman n/a 433 9000018
Adelina Popa Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000015
Ilona Herman Hair & Makeup (for Mr. Cage) 121041 13000016
Ian Bird Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Razvan Paslaru Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000002
Ranjani Brow Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000018
Wendy Hoffman Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000017
Randy K Singer Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000015
Howard London ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000016
Catalin Stoica Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000003
Marian Ene Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000004
Hasan Ormanlar Key Grip (Turkey) 263 15000008
Adnan Aydin Key Grip (Turkey) 263 15000009
Catalin Calin Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000007
Sandu Constantin Best Boy n/a 120885 15000006
Florin Nicolae Gaffer n/a 268 15000005
Amy Kane Foley Artist n/a 223 14000014
Sarah Monat Foley Artist n/a 223 14000013
Steven Ticknor Rerecording Mixer Re-Recording Mixer/Supervising Sound Editor 120856 14000004
Ryan Juggler Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
Deb Adair Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Thomas Wallis Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Roland Winkler Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Steve Tushar Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000006
Daniel Pagan Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000007
Mark Pappas Foley Editor n/a 221 14000011
Jon Lipman Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Richard E Yawn ADR Editor n/a 220 14000010
Robert Troy ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000009
Martin Lopez Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000008
Nicolas Cage Actor Johnny Blaze/Ghost Rider 1 1000001
Synopsis
Former stuntman and bounty hunter of rogue demons Johnny Blaze has been living in self-imposed exile, believing that his powers are a curse. But when he is approached by a member of a monastic order who is looking for someone to protect a mother and her son, who are being pursued by the devil in the figure of a man named Roarke, the Ghost Rider takes the case.
N/A
N/A
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 2045743459


Varnish cache server