Iron Man 3 (2013)

Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Robert Downey Actor Tony Stark/Iron Man 1 1000001
Don Cheadle Actor Colonel James Rhodes 1 1000002
Gwyneth Paltrow Actor Pepper Potts 1 1000003
Ben Kingsley Actor The Mandarin 1 1000004
Jon Favreau Actor Happy Hogan 1 1000005
Guy Pearce Actor Aldrich Killian 1 1000006
Rebecca Hall Actor Maya Hansen 1 1000007
James Dale Actor Savin 1 1000008
Ashley Hamilton Actor Taggart 1 1000009
Stephanie Szostak Actor Brandt 1 1000010
William Sadler Actor President Ellis 1 1000011
Wang Xueqi Actor Doctor Wu 1 1000012
Yvonne Zima Actor Miss Elk Ridge 1 1000013
Paul Bettany Actor Jarvis 1 1000014
Dale Dickey Actor Mrs. Davis 1 1000015
Ty Simpkins Actor Harley Keener 1 1000016
Miguel Ferrer Actor Vice President Rodriguez 1 1000017
Shaun Toub Actor Ho Yinsen 1 1000018
Matthew Nye Actor Annoying Conference Guy 1 1000019
Pat Kiernan Actor Himself 1 1000020
Josh Elliott Actor Himself 1 1000021
Megan Henderson Actor Herself 1 1000022
Thomas Roberts Actor Himself 1 1000023
Bill Maher Actor Himself 1 1000024
Joan Rivers Actor Herself 1 1000025
George Kotsiopoulos Actor Himself 1 1000026
Bront D’Esposito Actor Neptune's Net Girl 1 1000027
Noah Visconti Actor Neptune's Net Boy 1 1000028
Brooke Taylor Actor Happy's Nurse 1 1000029
Kim Dean Actor Hospital News Reporter 1 1000030
Glenn Foster Actor Pushy Tabloid Reporter 1 1000031
Anthony Reynolds Actor Helicopter Pilot #1 1 1000032
Kendrick Cross Actor Helicopter Pilot #2 1 1000033
Tom Clark Actor Reporter At House Wreckage 1 1000034
Brian Schaeffer Actor Mandarin Studio Technician 1 1000035
John Eddins Actor Mandarin Look-Out 1 1000036
Spencer Garrett Actor Rose Hill Sheriff 1 1000037
Rockey Dickey Actor Rose Hill Deputy 1 1000038
Drew Hershner Actor Rose Hill Christmas Tree Shopper 1 1000039
Sarah Burkhardt Actor Junior Technician 1 1000040
Jan Broberg Actor Senior Technician 1 1000041
Andy Lauer Actor Satellite Technician 1 1000042
Nate Bynum Actor Technical Director 1 1000043
Andrew Lander Actor Vice President's Analyst 1 1000044
Tom Virtue Actor Thomas Richards 1 1000045
Roy McCrerey Actor President's Aide 1 1000046
Serdar Kalsin Actor Scared Insurgent 1 1000047
Dermetrios Hodges Actor Laughing Insurgent 1 1000048
Bobby Tisdale Actor Pageant Emcee 1 1000049
Stan Lee Actor Pageant Judge 1 1000050
Adam Pally Actor Gary the Cameraman 1 1000051
James Rackley Actor Chad Davis 1 1000052
Cullen Moss Actor Extremis Candidate 1 1000053
Jacob Dewitt Actor Room Service Waiter 1 1000054
Rebecca Mader Actor Sweat Shop Agent 1 1000055
Kevin Arnold Actor Mandarin Guard 1 1000056
Juan Bofill Actor Mandarin Guard 1 1000057
David Buglione Actor Mandarin Guard 1 1000058
Adam Lytle Actor Mandarin Guard 1 1000059
Paul O'Connor Actor Mandarin Guard 1 1000060
Phil Ortiz Actor Mandarin Guard 1 1000061
Gwendalyn Barker Actor Sleepy Mandarin Girl 1 1000062
Steve Wilder Actor Annoyed Mandarin Guard 1 1000063
Luciana Faulhaber Actor Mandarin Party Girl #1 1 1000064
Karina Florez Actor Mandarin Party Girl #2 1 1000065
Mike Massa Actor Tony's Guard 1 1000066
Mark Kubr Actor Ponytail Express 1 1000067
Eric Oram Actor Reluctant AIM Guard 1 1000068
Naomi Parshin Actor AIM Ping Pong Girl 1 1000069
Aurelia Rose Actor AIM Ping Pong Girl 1 1000070
Johanna Yunda Actor AIM Ping Pong Girl 1 1000071
Wesley Thompson Actor Secret Service Agent 1 1000072
Jenna Ortega Actor Vice President's Daughter 1 1000073
Tc Anyachonkey Actor Iron Patriot Fan #1 1 1000074
Chad Krutz Actor Iron Patriot Fan #2 1 1000075
Cal Johnson Actor Air Force One Officer 1 1000076
Corey Hawkins Actor Navy Op 1 1000077
Linden Ashby Actor Commander 1 1000078
Sarah Farooqui Actor Heather 1 1000079
Sala Baker Actor Extremis Soldier 1 1000080
Nick Brandon Actor Extremis Soldier 1 1000081
Fernando Chien Actor Extremis Soldier 1 1000082
Brycen Counts Actor Extremis Soldier 1 1000083
Rockey Dickey Actor Extremis Soldier 1 1000084
Dane Farwell Actor Extremis Soldier 1 1000085
Colin Follenweider Actor Extremis Soldier 1 1000086
Mark Ginther Actor Extremis Soldier 1 1000087
Dennis Keiffer Actor Extremis Soldier 1 1000088
Tara Macken Actor Extremis Soldier 1 1000089
Jade Quon Actor Extremis Soldier 1 1000090
Markos Rounthwaite Actor Extremis Soldier 1 1000091
Brian Simpson Actor Extremis Soldier 1 1000092
Kial Butler Actor Extremis Soldier 1 1000093
Dan Brown Actor Extremis Soldier 1 1000094
Ilram Choi Actor Extremis Soldier 1 1000095
Jacob Dewitt Actor Extremis Soldier 1 1000096
Kiante Elam Actor Extremis Soldier 1 1000097
Mark Fichera Actor Extremis Soldier 1 1000098
Aja Frary Actor Extremis Soldier 1 1000099
Adrian Gonzales Actor Extremis Soldier 1 1000100
Sammy Lee Actor Extremis Soldier 1 1000101
William Morts Actor Extremis Soldier 1 1000102
JC Robaina Actor Extremis Soldier 1 1000103
Philip Silvera Actor Extremis Soldier 1 1000104
Mark Wagner Actor Extremis Soldier 1 1000105
Shane Black Director n/a 2 2000001
Kevin Feige Producer n/a 3 3000001
Xiao Wenge Producer Executive Producer(DMG Entertainment) 3 3000002
Jon Favreau Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Stephen Broussard Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Stan Lee Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Louis D'Esposito Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Charles Newirth Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Alan Fine Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Victoria Alonso Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Dan Mintz Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Wu Bing Executive Producer (DMG Entertainment) 174 3000011
Drew Pearce Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Shane Black Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Stan Lee Source Material (from Marvel Comic book: "Iron Man") 120786 4000003
Don Heck Source Material (from Marvel Comic book: "Iron Man") 120786 4000004
Larry Lieber Source Material (from Marvel Comic book: "Iron Man") 120786 4000005
Jack Kirby Source Material (from Marvel Comic book: "Iron Man") 120786 4000006
Warren Ellis Source Material (from mini-series: "EXTEMIS" written by) 120786 4000007
Adi Granov Source Material (from mini-series: "EXTEMIS" (Iron Man [Vol. #4] Issues 1-6) illustrated by) 120786 4000008
JoAnn Perritano Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Charles Newirth Line Producer n/a 161 5000002
Lars Winther Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Brian Relyea Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Jason Tamez Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
Kerry McKissick Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Danielle Daly Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Adam Cole Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000008
Brian Galligan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Michele Cusick Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000010
Elona Tsou Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
Elona Tsou Production Supervisor (China) 307 5000012
John Merchant Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000013
Noelle Pflum Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000014
Ilt Jones Location Manager n/a 193 5000015
Mandi Dillin Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Kristin Dombroski Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000017
E Hewett Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000018
Tony Wallace Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000019
Johnny Eastlund Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000020
Sarah Goller Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000021
Zach Quemore Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000022
London Stewart Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000023
Rachel Tartell Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000024
Mathew Dunne Assistant Director n/a 163 5000025
Jason Inman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000026
Jonathan Capra Assistant Director n/a 163 5000027
Jody Blose Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000028
Allison Furgal Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000029
Marc Zakalik Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000030
Daren Hicks Production Supervisor (Miami) 307 5000031
Karen Bosma Production Coordinator (Miami) 162 5000032
Michael Jarvis Location Manager (Miami) 193 5000033
Susanne Ragnarsson Location Manager (Miami) 193 5000034
Liliana Kondracki Assistant Location Manager (Miami) 194 5000035
Peter Marquez Assistant Location Manager (Miami) 194 5000036
Marcel Pinkowski Assistant Location Manager (Miami) 194 5000037
Jennifer Orta Location Coordinator (Miami) 120877 5000038
Kyle Ching Production Manager (DMG Entertainment) 305 5000039
Isabell Mayrhofer Production Coordinator (Trixter) 162 5000040
Magdalena Strzelczyk Production Coordinator (Trixter) 162 5000041
Chris Erb Production Coordinator (Trixter) 162 5000042
Patrick Timmermann Production Coordinator (Trixter) 162 5000043
Michael Angelos Line Producer (Logan) 161 5000044
Max Epstein Production Coordinator (DMG Entertainment) 162 5000045
John Toll Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Mike Thomas Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Christopher Toll Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000003
Sal Alvarez Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000004
Ryan Nguyen Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000005
Adam Austin Film Lab Libra Head Operator 120850 6000006
Laura Mattingly Camera Utility n/a 121074 6000007
Brooks Robinson Camera Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam Operator 239 6000008
Clyde Bryan Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000009
John McIntyre Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000010
Kyle Spicer Camera Data Management Supervisor 120798 6000011
Andy Bader Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000012
Jake Cenac Camera Operator Witness Camera Operator 239 6000013
P Tobyansen Camera Operator Witness Camera Operator 239 6000014
Elton Rose Camera Operator Witness Camera Operator 239 6000015
Brandon Mise Camera Operator Witness Camera Operator 239 6000016
Matthew Morrissey Video Assist/Playback Computer Playback Supervisor 120899 6000017
Mark Scott Video Playback Computer / Video Engineer 505 6000018
Aaron Cavazos Video Playback Playback Media Assistant 505 6000019
Dave Deever Videotape Operator Video Assist Operator 120833 6000020
Jesse Olivares Videotape Operator Video Assist Operator 120833 6000021
James Visconti Video Playback Computer Playback Engineer 505 6000022
David Henri Camera Computer Graphics Supervisor 120798 6000023
Zade Rosenthal Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000024
Sean Ricigliano Camera EPK Camera 120798 6000025
Larry Blanford Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000026
Patrick O'Brien Camera Operator n/a 239 6000027
David Drzewiecki Camera Operator n/a 239 6000028
R Schlopy Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000029
Troy Blischok Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000030
Miguel Pask Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000031
Sean Yaple Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000032
Mike Degrazzio High Definition Systems Engineer Digital Imaging Technician 121129 6000033
Zach Hilton High Definition Systems Engineer Data Management Supervisor 121129 6000034
Jamie Pair Camera Utility Digital Utility 121074 6000035
Rocky Babcock Camera Libra Head Operator 120798 6000036
Gaylen Nebeker Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000037
Hans Bjerno Aerial Director of Photography (Barrel of Monkeys) 121063 6000038
David Nowell Aerial Director of Photography (Docks) 121063 6000039
Craig O'Brien Aerial Director of Photography (Skydiving) 121063 6000040
Sean Lunski Loader (Miami) 120956 6000041
Roger Ulbrich Camera Utility (Miami) 121074 6000042
Michael Hertzner Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Utility(Miami) 120899 6000043
Mike Schmidt Camera 2nd Boom / Utility(Miami) 120798 6000044
Wolfgang Niedermeier Camera Camera Lead(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 120798 6000045
Albrecht Steinmetz Camera Camera Lead(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 120798 6000046
Steven Scott Colorist Supervising Digital Colorist(Technicolor) 120920 6000047
Charles Bunnag Colorist Digital Colorist(Technicolor) 120920 6000048
Damian McDonnell Colorist Digital Colorist(Technicolor) 120920 6000049
Juan Flores Colorist Digital Colorist Assist(Technicolor) 120920 6000050
Michael Dillon Film and Electronic Laboratory DI Producer(Technicolor) 121135 6000051
Brandie Konopasek Film Lab DI Assistant Producer(Technicolor) 120850 6000052
Bob Schneider Film Lab DI Senior Editor(Technicolor) 120850 6000053
Jim Eberle Film Lab DI Editor(Technicolor) 120850 6000054
Tashi Trieu Film Lab DI Editor(Technicolor) 120850 6000055
John Laurent Dailies Dailies Technician(Technicolor) 120999 6000056
Denise Woodgerd Dailies Dailies Producer(Technicolor) 120999 6000057
Thomas Kloss Director of Photography (Logan) 120780 6000058
Jeff Ford Editor n/a 172 7000001
Peter Elliot Editor n/a 172 7000002
Matt Schmidt Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
John Dietrick Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Robin Buday Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Kathleen Latlip Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Volkert Besseling Editor (Logan) 172 7000007
Shane McAllen Editor (Logan) 172 7000008
Brian Tyler Music n/a 120781 8000001
Dave Jordan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Jeanette Surga Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Joe Lisanti Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Kyle Clausen Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Joel Iwataki Music Music Mixer 120781 8000007
Brian Tyler Music Music Mixer 120781 8000008
Frank Wolf Music Music Mixer 120781 8000009
Joel Iwataki Recording Recording Engineer 120578 8000010
Peter Fuchs Music Recording Engineer 120781 8000011
Matthew Llewellyn Composer to Composer 120836 8000012
Jonathan Bartz Composer to Composer 120836 8000013
Gordon Davidson Recording Recording Assistant 120578 8000014
Ian Berryman Recording Recording Assistant 120578 8000015
Chris Barrett Recording Recording Assistant 120578 8000016
Paul Talkington Music Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000017
Jill Streater Music Music Preparation 120781 8000018
Matthew Llewellyn Score Mixing Scoring Coordinator 120927 8000019
Tony Morales Music Arranger Arranger & Programmer 121019 8000020
Stuart Thomas Music Arranger Arranger & Programmer 121019 8000021
Sarah Schachner Music Arranger Arranger & Programmer 121019 8000022
Halli Cauthery Music Arranger Arranger & Programmer 121019 8000023
John McMillan Score Recording Scoring Assistant 120840 8000024
Laurence Anslow Score Recording Scoring Assistant 120840 8000025
John Prestage Score Recording Scoring Assistant 120840 8000026
Christine Bergren Music Music Legal & Clearance 120781 8000027
Margaret Gardner Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000028
Gianfranco Randone Song ("Blue (Da Ba Dee)") 120859 8000029
Maurizio Lobina Song ("Blue (Da Ba Dee)") 120859 8000030
Massimo Gabutti Song ("Blue (Da Ba Dee)") 120859 8000031
Perez Prado Song ("Mambo No.5 (A Little Bit Of Monika)") 120859 8000033
Lou Bega Song ("Mambo No.5 (A Little Bit Of Monika)") 120859 8000034
Lou Bega Song Performer ("Mambo No.5 (A Little Bit Of Monika)") 120788 8000036
Joe Williams Song Performer ("Jingle Bells (Bombay Dub Orchestra Remix)") 120788 8000037
Aaron Bruno Song ("Some Kind Of Joke") 120859 8000038
AWOLNATION Song Performer ("Some Kind Of Joke") 120788 8000039
Vinnie Zummo Song Performer ("Jingle Bells") 120788 8000040
Jerry Leiber Song ("Santa Claus Is Back In Town") 120859 8000041
Dwight Yoakam Song Performer ("Santa Claus Is Back In Town") 120788 8000042
Herb Alpert Song Performer ("Jingle Bells") 120788 8000043
The Tijuana Brass Song Performer ("Jingle Bells") 120788 8000044
Armath Song ("Anderlecht Champion Aka Ole Ole Ole (We Are The Champions)") 120859 8000045
Deja Song ("Anderlecht Champion Aka Ole Ole Ole (We Are The Champions)") 120859 8000046
Brian Tyler Music Conductor Music Composer & Conductor 120818 8000047
James Pierpont Song ("Jingle Bells (Bombay Dub Orchestra Remix)") 120859 8000048
James Pierpont Song ("Jingle Bells") 120859 8000049
James Pierpont Song ("Jingle Bells") 120859 8000050
Mike Stoller Song ("Santa Claus Is Back In Town") 120859 8000999
Bill Brzeski Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Desma Murphy Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Jay Pelissier Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Alan Hook Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Brian Stultz Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Jason Bistarkey Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000006
Mike Travers Art Department Canvas Room Leadman 120843 9000007
Brian Baker Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Timothy Earls Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Jerry Hall Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Alex McCarroll Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
David Moreau Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Andrew Leung Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000013
Manuel Plank-Jorge Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000014
Robert McKinnon Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000015
Candice Muriedas Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000016
Phil Saunders Illustrator n/a 600 9000017
Rodney Fuentebella Illustrator Concept Illustrator 600 9000018
Josh Nizzi Illustrator Concept Illustrator 600 9000019
Andy Park Illustrator Concept Illustrator 600 9000020
Bryan Andrews Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000021
Jim Magdaleno Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000022
Dan Sweetman Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000023
Darrin Denlinger Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000024
Federico D'Alessandro Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000025
Robert Consing Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000026
Danielle Berman Set Decorator n/a 165 9000027
Lisa Sessions Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000028
Christopher Neely Leadman n/a 433 9000029
Stewart Shaw Leadman NC Leadman 433 9000030
Courtney Cocherell Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000031
Thurston Edwards Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000032
Jack Evans Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000033
Eric West Set Dresser Set Dressing Warehouse Manager 197 9000034
Joseph McGuire Set Dresser n/a 197 9000035
Scott Johnson Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000036
Amy Graham Set Dresser Dresser 197 9000037
Mike Shapiro Set Dresser Dresser 197 9000038
George Winn Set Dresser Dresser 197 9000039
Gregory Gordon Set Dresser Dresser 197 9000040
Freddy Phelps Set Dresser Dresser 197 9000041
John Bromell Set Dresser Dresser 197 9000042
Robert Marlow Set Dresser Dresser 197 9000043
Shane Bates Set Dresser Dresser 197 9000044
Bask Painter Mandarin Painting(Mandarin Painting) 200 9000045
Michael Williamson Set Dresser Dresser 197 9000046
Carlos Perez Gang Boss Modeler Gangboss 121117 9000047
Mark Akin Gang Boss Propmaker Gangboss 121117 9000048
Neil Gahm Gang Boss Propmaker Gangboss 121117 9000049
Isom Ison Gang Boss Propmaker Gangboss 121117 9000050
Chan Mentzer Gang Boss Propmaker Gangboss 121117 9000051
Stuart Staebell Gang Boss Propmaker Gangboss 121117 9000052
Steve Eustace Gang Boss Propmaker Gangboss 121117 9000053
Charles Ingold Gang Boss Propmaker Gangboss 121117 9000054
Ted Mcleod Gang Boss Propmaker Gangboss 121117 9000055
Simon Parkin Gang Boss Propmaker Gangboss 121117 9000056
Bill Thibodeau Gang Boss Propmaker Gangboss 121117 9000057
Rod Nunnally Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000058
Andy Flores Painter Standby Painter 200 9000059
Mark Boucher Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000060
Keith Darwin Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000061
Cheryl Watson Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000062
Cliff Berns Painter Paint Gangboss 200 9000063
Danielle Couture Gang Boss Paint Gangboss 121117 9000064
Michael Martishius Painter Paint Gangboss 200 9000065
Thomas Watson Painter Paint Gangboss 200 9000066
Carolyn Brand Painter Paint Gangboss 200 9000067
Rebecca Lee Painter Paint Gangboss 200 9000068
Teri Passanante Painter Paint Gangboss 200 9000069
Gene Cooper Sculptor n/a 120910 9000070
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez Gang Boss Sculptor Gangboss 121117 9000071
Bryan McBrien Greensman Greens 201 9000072
Jeremy Lee Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000073
Kevin Dick Greensman Standby Greensman 201 9000074
Ian Breslerman Greensman n/a 201 9000075
Josh Petty Greensman n/a 201 9000076
Trevor Hensley Art Department (Legacy Effects) 120843 9000077
Jamie Grove Art Department (Legacy Effects) 120843 9000078
John Cherevka Art Department (Legacy Effects) 120843 9000079
Michael Manzel Art Department (Legacy Effects) 120843 9000080
Derek Rosengrant Art Department (Legacy Effects) 120843 9000081
Brian Stultz Art Director n/a 183 9000082
Mark Bankins Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000083
Daniel Gillooly Greensman Greens Foreman(Miami) 201 9000084
Michael Flynn Gang Boss Greens Gangboss(Miami) 121117 9000085
John Kupfer Greensman Standby Greensman(Miami) 201 9000086
Matthew Gillooly Greensman (Miami) 201 9000087
Craig Sloan Leadman (Miami) 433 9000088
Kevin Kropp Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer(Miami) 165 9000089
Jim Williams Gang Boss Set Decoration Gangboss(Miami) 121117 9000090
Emilio Saez Gang Boss Set Decoration Gangboss(Miami) 121117 9000091
Joseph Smith Set Dresser Set Decoration Dresser(Miami) 197 9000092
Alvaro Suarez Set Dresser Set Decoration Dresser(Miami) 197 9000093
Bob Venney Set Dresser Set Decoration Dresser(Miami) 197 9000094
Patrick Lewis Painter Standby Painter 200 9000095
Luis Guggenberger Concept Artist (Trixter) 120911 9000096
Matze Steuer Concept Artist (Trixter) 120911 9000097
Paolo Gianodoso Concept Artist (Trixter) 120911 9000098
Matthew Holt Production Designer (Logan) 164 9000099
Melissa Broker Art Department (Logan) 120843 9000100
Ara Devejian Art Director (Logan) 183 9000101
Sarah Finn Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Jackie Burch Casting n/a 179 10000002
Tamara Hunter Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Samy Burch Casting Assistant (North Carolina) 177 10000004
Tona Dahlquist Extras Casting (North Carolina) 120851 10000005
Jennifer Conrader Extras Casting (Miami) 120851 10000006
Trenton Waterson Creative Executive Creative Executive(Marvel) 120932 11000002
Chris Acquaviva Finance Chief Financial Officer(Marvel Studios) 121155 11000003
Timothy Shih Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Legal Affairs(DMG Entertainment) 120791 11000004
Benjamin Hung Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Finance(Marvel Studios) 120791 11000005
Chris McComb Finance Production Finance Executive(Marvel Studios) 121155 11000006
Michael Ross Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Business Affairs(Marvel Studios) 120791 11000007
Ryan Potter Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Legal Affairs(Marvel Studios) 120791 11000008
Bruce Markoe Post-Production Executive (Marvel Studios) 120876 11000009
Michael Pasciullo Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Marketing(Marvel Studios) 120791 11000010
Erika Denton Executive Script Clearances Executive(Marvel Studios) 120806 11000011
Julie Keller Executive Product Placement Executive(Marvel Studios) 120806 11000012
Brad Winderbaum Development Executive VP, Production & Development(Marvel Studios) 120807 11000013
Randy McGowan Executive Technical Operations Executive(Marvel Studios) 120806 11000014
Dave Bushore Marketing Interactive Marketing Executive(Marvel Studios) 121149 11000015
Bob Sabouni Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Promotions(Marvel Studios) 120791 11000016
Tim Dillon Marketing Marketing Executive(Marvel Studios) 121149 11000017
Will Pilgrim Creative Executive Creative Research Manager(Marvel Studios) 120932 11000018
Sean Flynn Technology Chief Technology Officer(Marvel Studios) 121148 11000019
Alan Fine Creative Executive Creative Committee(Marvel Studios) 120932 11000020
Joe Quesada Creative Executive Creative Committee(Marvel Studios) 120932 11000021
Dan Buckley Creative Executive Creative Committee(Marvel Studios) 120932 11000022
Brian Bendis Creative Executive Creative Committee(Marvel Studios) 120932 11000023
Chris Fenton Production Executive (DMG Entertainment) 118216 11000024
Fu Ningning Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Physical Production(DMG Entertainment) 120791 11000025
Xu Weibing Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Brand Marketing(DMG Entertainment) 120791 11000026
Billy Neo Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of International Film(DMG Entertainment) 120791 11000027
Dawn Clounch Executive Manager Of Physical Production(Marvel Studios) 120806 11000028
Song Guangzhen Executive Executive In Charge Of Public Relations(DMG Entertainment) 120806 11000029
Lindsay Hallett Executive Head of Business Relation(Luma Pictures) 120806 11000030
Marla Neto Executive Business Relations Associate(Luma Pictures) 120806 11000031
Brian Gaffney Executive VP Operation, Location Service(Technicolor) 120806 11000032
Scott Siegal Head of Production (Logan) 120889 11000033
Susan Pilzninski Research Assistant n/a 121052 12000001
Vanessa Bendetti Research Stock Footage Researcher 458 12000002
Louise Frogley Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Tim Wonsik Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Carrie Arakaki Key Costumer n/a 351 13000004
Bob Moore Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000005
Jeanie Baker Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000006
Peter White Costumer (to Mr. Downey Jr) 120880 13000007
Megan Coates Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000008
Jessica Williamson Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Kait Pickering Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Deborah Binkley Costumer Background Costumer 120880 13000011
Jess Johnson Costumer Background Costumer 120880 13000012
Keith Taylor Costumer Background Costumer 120880 13000013
Julian Filiberti Costumer Background Costumer 120880 13000014
Robbie Mckeithan Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000015
Valerie Laven-Cooper Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000016
Melissa Binder Wardrobe Head Ager / Dyer 120823 13000017
Janet Melody Wardrobe Ager / Dyer 120823 13000018
Doug Stewart Wardrobe Ager 120823 13000019
Annie Lee Wardrobe Ager 120823 13000020
Alice Powell Tailor Women's Cutter / Fitter 120990 13000021
Darek Beeman Tailor Men's Cutter / Fitter 120990 13000022
Anne Osborne Wardrobe Seamstress 120823 13000023
Casey Crespo Wardrobe Seamstress 120823 13000024
Michelle Pare Wardrobe Seamstress 120823 13000025
Peter Tothpal Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000026
Kimberley Spiteri Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000027
Colleen Labaff Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000028
Kari Delaney Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000029
Jennifer Bell Hair Stylist (to Mr. Downey Jr.) 120799 13000030
Kay Georgiou Hair Stylist (to Ms. Paltrow) 120799 13000031
Karen Asano-Myers Hair Stylist (to Ms. Paltrow) 120799 13000032
Quan Pierce Costumer Groomer(to Mr. Cheadle) 120880 13000033
Allan Apone Makeup Make-Up Department Head 353 13000034
Nicole Sortillon Makeup Make-Up Department Head 353 13000035
Kevin Haney Prosthetic Makeup MEL Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000036
John Blake Makeup Artist (to Mr. Downey Jr.) 120801 13000037
Kate Biscoe Makeup Artist (to Ms. Paltrow) 120801 13000038
Heba Thorisdottir Makeup Artist (to Ms. Paltrow) 120801 13000039
Brian Reynolds Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000040
Jackie Cheng Key Costumer n/a 351 13000041
Josh Coleman Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000042
Nelly Webb Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000043
Lisa Rocco Makeup Supervisor Make-Up Department Head 517 13000044
Lindsay Desarno Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000045
Mary Mastro Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000046
Coni Andress Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000047
Sherrie LeMaire Set Costumer (Miami) 121008 13000048
Susie Minor Set Costumer (Miami) 121008 13000049
Lori Ellison Costumes Costume Buyer(Miami) 120828 13000050
Ellen Cerrito Costumer (Miami) 120880 13000051
Carolyn Finlayson Wardrobe Seamstress(Miami) 120823 13000052
Mary Chabot Wardrobe Seamstress(Miami) 120823 13000053
Steve Battaglia Hair Stylist (Miami) 120799 13000054
Randa Squillacote Hair Stylist (Miami) 120799 13000055
Malinda Ballesteros Makeup Artist (Miami) 120801 13000056
Susie Pfister Makeup Artist (Miami) 120801 13000057
Mark Stoeckinger Sound Editor n/a 229 14000001
Michael Smith Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Michael Keller Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Jose Garcia Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000004
Peter Devlin Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000005
Jonathan Fuh Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Kevin Cerchiai Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Jenny Elsinger Boom Operator Boom / Utility 215 14000008
Andrew DeCristofaro Sound Editor Supervising Sound Editor(Soundelux) 229 14000009
Alan Rankin Sound Effects Sound Effects Design(Soundelux) 120868 14000010
Ann Scibelli Sound Effects Sound Effects Design(Soundelux) 120868 14000011
Kelly Oxford ADR Supervisor (Soundelux) 219 14000012
Daniel Irwin ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Supervisor(Soundelux) 120939 14000013
David Stanke Sound Editor Assistant Sound Editor(Soundelux) 229 14000014
Karen Triest Sound Editor (Soundelux) 229 14000015
Dan Hegeman Sound Editor (Soundelux) 229 14000016
Tim Walston Sound Editor (Soundelux) 229 14000017
Laura Graham ADR Editor (Soundelux) 220 14000018
John Stuver ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Soundelux) 120939 14000019
Charlie Campagna Rerecording Sound Effects Recording(Soundelux) 120995 14000020
Mark Ormandy Sound Recordist Sound Effects Recording(Soundelux) 331 14000021
John Gidcomb Looping Coordinator Loop Group Casting(Soundelux) 121122 14000022
James Wright Sound Dolby Sound Consultant(Soundelux) 120816 14000023
Masanobu Tomita Sound Editor (Soundelux) 229 14000024
Andy Koyama Rerecording Mixer (Todd Ao West) 120856 14000025
Beau Borders Rerecording Mixer (Todd Ao West) 120856 14000026
David Young Sound Engineer Editorial Engineer(Todd Ao West) 120916 14000027
Rich Toenes Sound Engineer Editorial Engineer(Todd Ao West) 120916 14000028
John Bires Sound Engineer Editorial Engineer(Todd Ao West) 120916 14000029
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist (Todd Ao West) 223 14000030
John Cucci Foley Artist (Todd Ao West) 223 14000031
James Ashwill Foley Mixer (Todd Ao West) 224 14000032
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer (Todd Ao West) 224 14000033
Zack Howard Sound Stage Mix Tech(Todd Ao West) 120816 14000034
Greg Hayes Sound Stage Mix Tech(Todd Ao West) 120816 14000035
Gary Simpson Sound Stage Engineer(Todd Ao West) 120816 14000036
Brian Slack Sound Stage Engineer(Todd Ao West) 120816 14000037
Greg Steele ADR Mixer (Todd Ao West) 227 14000038
Beauxregard Neylon ADR Mixer (Todd Ao West) 227 14000039
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist(Todd Ao West) 120912 14000040
Jarred Waldron Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
David Ghegan Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Jamie Baglio Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000003
Benoit Richard Lighting Technician Set Lighting Console Programmer 120907 15000004
Joshua Thatcher Lighting Technician Set Lighting Console Programmer 120907 15000005
Bryan Booth Lighting Technician Set Lighting Console Programmer 120907 15000006
Hootly Weedn Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000007
Joshua Quick Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000008
Todd Helsley Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000009
Benjamin Baggott Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000010
Damon Marcellino Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000011
Jeff Wallace Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000012
Jack Vollers Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000013
Jeffrey Sterner Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000014
Edward Cox Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000015
Eddie Bowlin Rigging Gaffer NC Rigging Gaffer 120937 15000016
Craig Campbell Best Boy Best Boy Rigging Electric 120885 15000017
Chris Jadick Best Boy Best Boy Rigging Electric 120885 15000018
Kevin Barrera Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric Gangboss 120958 15000019
Wendell Harris Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric Gangboss 120958 15000020
Mark Cueto Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric Gangboss 120958 15000021
Chris Burr Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric Gangboss 120958 15000022
Steve Hastings Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric Gangboss 120958 15000023
Adam Horne Electric Dimmer Foreman 121127 15000024
Billy Hendricks Electric Stage Foremen 121127 15000025
Daniel Morganelli Electric Stage Foremen 121127 15000026
Henry O'Briant Electric Dimmer Tech 121127 15000027
Josh Hendricks Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000028
Dean Labossiere Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000029
Travis Middaugh Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000030
Jeffery Shrage Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000031
Launcelle Bustamante Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000032
John Jernigan Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000033
Joe Mason Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000034
Paul Poleski Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000035
Daniel Waller Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000036
Jack Davies Electrician Fixture Foreman 450 15000037
George Lozano Electrician Fixture Gangboss 450 15000038
Ken Longballa Electric Fixture Gangboss 121127 15000039
Morgan Davis Electrician Fixture 450 15000040
Rich Lemon Jr. Electric Fixture 121127 15000041
Neil Orchard Electrician Fixture 450 15000042
Dale Robinson Electrician Fixture 450 15000043
Al Laverde Key Grip n/a 263 15000044
Joe Macaluso Best Boy Grip Key Grip/Best Boy Grip 265 15000045
Doug Wall Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000046
Sean Frohardt Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000047
Mike Moad Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000048
Ryan Vonlossberg Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000049
Ryan Louden Grip n/a 365 15000050
Ivan Silva Grip n/a 365 15000051
Rodney Hoffman Grip n/a 365 15000052
David Vassalotti Grip n/a 365 15000053
Joseph Coyle Grip n/a 365 15000054
Brian McPherson Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000055
Kent Baker Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000056
Steve Frohardt Rigging Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 120944 15000057
Steven Skinner Rigging Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 120944 15000058
Matt Floyd Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Gangboss 120944 15000059
Scott Friedland Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Gangboss 120944 15000060
Ronald Miller Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Gangboss 120944 15000061
Chris Herbert Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Gangboss 120944 15000062
Jonathan Leary Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Gangboss 120944 15000063
Jose Barrios Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Gangboss 120944 15000064
Damon Doherty Grip Canvas Room Grip 365 15000065
Donald Spadoni Grip Canvas Room Grip 365 15000066
Rocky Amon Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000067
Jayson Barber Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000068
Wesley Hardee Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000069
Harrison Palmer Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000070
Matt Wilbur Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000071
Julian Baker Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000072
Brian Lister Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000073
Cody York Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000074
Richard Van Newkirk Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000075
James Bell Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000076
Chuck Harrington Crane Grip Technocrane Technician 121043 15000077
Dan Riffel Gaffer n/a 268 15000078
James Hatridge Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000079
Scott Barnes Lighting Technician Set Lighting Console Programmer 120907 15000080
Joshua Thatcher Lighting Technician Set Lighting Console Programmer 120907 15000081
Joe Bacharka Electrician n/a 450 15000082
Ric Delgado Electrician n/a 450 15000083
Scott Pepin Electrician n/a 450 15000084
Jerry Wheat Electrician n/a 450 15000085
Dennis Zoppe Key Grip n/a 263 15000086
Robert Hoelen Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000087
Jeff Howery Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000088
Peter Wagner Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000089
Tiffany Burns Grip n/a 365 15000090
Ryan Ferguson Grip n/a 365 15000091
Tim Rook Grip n/a 365 15000092
Evan Russell Grip n/a 365 15000093
Joel Wheatley Best Boy Electric (Miam) 259 15000094
Chris Murray Best Boy Electric (Miami) 259 15000095
Shiloh Eck Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(Miami) 120907 15000096
Ben Fisher Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(Miami) 120907 15000097
Alan Malatesta Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(Miami) 120907 15000098
Keith Rando Best Boy Electric Set Lighting Technician(Miami) 259 15000099
Stephen Raybourn Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(Miami) 120907 15000100
David Sonnenberg Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(Miami) 120907 15000101
Jeff Togno Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(Miami) 120907 15000102
John Wruck Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(Miami) 120907 15000103
Jack Rose Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric(Miami) 259 15000104
Reynaldo Guimet Rigging Electrician (Miami) 120958 15000105
Chris Hill Rigging Electrician (Miami) 120958 15000106
Keith Rando Rigging Electrician (Miami) 120958 15000107
Jimmy Seckel Rigging Electrician (Miami) 120958 15000108
Grant Valentine Rigging Electrician (Miami) 120958 15000109
Josh Bennett Electric Fixtures(Miami) 121127 15000110
Charlie Harrold Electric Fixture(Miami) 121127 15000111
John Mulier Electric Fixture(Miami) 121127 15000112
Scott Stuart Electric Fixture(Miami) 121127 15000113
Eric Collins Grip (Miami) 365 15000114
Ross Jones Grip (Miami) 365 15000115
Jamie Klein Grip (Miami) 365 15000116
Jorge Parra Grip (Miami) 365 15000117
Peter Perez Grip (Miami) 365 15000118
Richard Hancox Rigging Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip(Miami) 120944 15000119
Carlos Apey Rigging Grip (Miami) 120944 15000120
Jonathan Givens Rigging Grip (Miami) 120944 15000121
Pat Lahaie Rigging Grip (Miami) 120944 15000122
Omar Miller Rigging Grip (Miami) 120944 15000123
Fabricio Sacknies Rigging Grip (Miami) 120944 15000124
Joey Evora Rigging Grip (Miami) 120944 15000125
Fred Kimble Rigging Grip (Miami) 120944 15000126
Alex McGowan Rigging Grip (Miami) 120944 15000127
Richard Ramee Rigging Grip (Miami) 120944 15000128
David Elliott Grip n/a 365 15000129
John Laverde Grip n/a 365 15000130
Greg Taylor Electrician Fixture 450 15000131
Jeanine Wilson Accountant (VFX) 120802 16000001
Coleen Aiello Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Kim Ronstadt Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Ivette Ledon Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Daniel Altieri Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Jeffery Boardman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Julie Grasso Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Lindsay Little Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Sheri St Lawrence Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Jampier Arias Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Tracey Breyfogle Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Kevin Holmquest Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Joshua Loiko Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000013
Lucretia Louis Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000014
Heather Marin Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000015
Montana West Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000016
Jim Schiro Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000017
Michael Dorner Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000018
Christina Pitassi Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000019
Kelly Stultz Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000020
L Washington Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000021
Jeanene Huber Accounting Clerk Payroll Clerk 121044 16000022
Eric Chomyn Post-Production Accountant (Marvel Studios) 120979 16000023
Du Guixue Production Accountant (DMG Entertainment) 282 16000024
Michael Moncreiff Accountant Account Executive(Technicolor) 120802 16000025
David Galluzzi Legal Counsel Chief Counsel(Marvel Studios) 120913 18000001
Paul Sarker Lawyer Production Attorney(Marvel Studios) 121070 18000002
Kwan Ho Lawyer Promotions Attorney(Marvel Studios) 121070 18000003
Markos Rounthwaite Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Sala Baker Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Nick Brandon Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Kial Butler Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Fernando Chien Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Brycen Counts Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Thomas DeWier Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Arturo Dickey Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Kiante Elam Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Dane Farwell Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Colin Follenweider Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Mark Ginther Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Dennis Keiffer Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Adam Kirley Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Samuel Le Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Jared Losano Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Anthony Nanakornpanom Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Christopher O'Hara Stunts n/a 240 19000018
JC Robaina Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Craig Silva Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Brian Simpson Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Phil Somerville Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Alicia Vela-Bailey Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Mark Wagner Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Zoë Bell Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Dan Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Mark Chadwick Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Ilram Choi Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Chris Daniels Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Jacob Dewitt Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Rockey Dickey Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Kofi Elam Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Mark Fichera Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Aja Frary Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Lisa Hoyle Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Vernon Kim Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Shoobi Knutson Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Jake Lombard Stunts n/a 240 19000038
William Morts Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Craig O'Brien Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Jade Quon Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Todd Schneider Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Philip Silvera Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Gregg Smrz Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Stephanie Soria Stunts n/a 240 19000045
John Vogt Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Jeff Habberstad Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000047
Jim Churchman Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000048
Eric Oram Stunts Fight Choreographer 240 19000049
Mike Justus Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000050
Miram Choi Stunts Stunt Department Assistant 240 19000051
Jake Brake Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000052
Trevor Habberstad Stunt Double (for Iron Man / Iron Patriot) 120980 19000053
Glenn Foster Stunt Double (For Tony) 120980 19000054
Shauna Duggins Stunt Double (For Pepper) 120980 19000055
Kevin Jackson Stunt Double (For Rhodey) 120980 19000056
Kevin Arnold Stunt Double (For Rhodey) 120980 19000057
Christopher Brewster Stunt Double (For Killian) 120980 19000058
Monique Ganderton Stunt Double (For Maya) 120980 19000059
Mike Massa Stunt Double (For Savin) 120980 19000060
Tara Macken Stunt Double (For Brandt) 120980 19000061
Joe Ross Stunt Double (For President Ellis) 120980 19000062
Emily Brobst Stunt Double (For Harley) 120980 19000063
Anthony Jefferson Stunt Double (For Mandarin) 120980 19000064
Jon Devore Stunts "Barrel of Monkeys" Skydiving Team 240 19000065
Craig O'Brien Stunts "Barrel of Monkeys" Skydiving Team 240 19000066
Andy Farrington Stunts "Barrel of Monkeys" Skydiving Team 240 19000067
lukin Aikins Stunts "Barrel of Monkeys" Skydiving Team 240 19000068
Travis Fienhage Stunts "Barrel of Monkeys" Skydiving Team 240 19000069
Stephanie Soria Stunts "Barrel of Monkeys" Skydiving Team 240 19000070
Miles Daisher Stunts "Barrel of Monkeys" Skydiving Team 240 19000071
Jeffrey Provenzano Stunts "Barrel of Monkeys" Skydiving Team 240 19000072
Sally Hathaway Stunts "Barrel of Monkeys" Skydiving Team 240 19000073
Taz Gray Stunts "Barrel of Monkeys" Skydiving Team 240 19000074
Jake Brake Stunts "Barrel of Monkeys" Skydiving Team 240 19000075
Sarah Farooqui Stunts "Barrel of Monkeys" Skydiving Team 240 19000076
Jessie Farrington Stunts "Barrel of Monkeys" Skydiving Team 240 19000077
Sean McCormac Stunts "Barrel of Monkeys" Skydiving Team 240 19000078
Roberta Mancino Stunts "Barrel of Monkeys" Skydiving Team 240 19000079
Clint Clawson Stunts "Barrel of Monkeys" Skydiving Team 240 19000080
Mikey Nuttall Stunts "Barrel of Monkeys" Skydiving Team 240 19000081
Jim Wallace Stunt Player "Barrel of Monkeys" Skydiving Team 121025 19000082
Stan Gray Stunts "Barrel of Monkeys" Skydiving Team 240 19000083
Regis Harrington Stunt Double (for E.J.) 120980 19000084
John Samson Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Jeffrey McMahon Construction Foreman Construction General Foreman 277 21000002
Michael Hall Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Tom Jones Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Everardo Ramirez Construction HOD Carrier 120900 21000005
Joseph Braus Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000006
Kathy Brunswick Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000007
Ernest Lopez Plasterer Plaster Supervisor 121097 21000008
Connie Stewart Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000009
Jimmy Carmickle Construction Foreman Propmaker Foreman 277 21000010
Ron Dick Construction Foreman Propmaker Foreman 277 21000011
Damon Hight Construction Foreman Propmaker Foreman 277 21000012
David Long Construction Foreman Propmaker Foreman 277 21000013
Gary Naylor Construction Foreman Propmaker Foreman 277 21000014
William Hoffner Construction Foreman Propmaker Foreman 277 21000015
Michael Patrick Construction Foreman Propmaker Foreman 277 21000016
Richard Pipkin Construction Foreman Propmaker Foreman 277 21000017
Eric DeYoung Construction Foreman Propmaker Foreman 277 21000018
Joshua Ellsworth Construction Foreman Propmaker Foreman 277 21000019
Brian Hill Construction Foreman Propmaker Foreman 277 21000020
Gerard Kern Construction Foreman Propmaker Foreman 277 21000021
Lenny Zapien Construction Foreman Local 80 Foreman 277 21000022
Mark Evans Plasterer Plaster Laborer 121097 21000023
James Martishius Construction Foreman Propmaker Foreman 277 21000024
Debbie Nolan Construction Foreman Propmaker Foreman 277 21000025
Wesley Perry Construction Foreman Propmaker Foreman 277 21000026
Greg Spencer Construction Foreman Propmaker Foreman 277 21000027
Alejandro Aguilar Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000028
Steven O'Bannon Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000029
Ernesto Garcia Construction Foreman Labor Gangboss 277 21000030
Robert Kusler Construction Foreman Labor Gangboss 277 21000031
Jess Verette Construction Foreman Labor Gangboss 277 21000032
Stacy Davis Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000033
Jeffrey Perkins Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000034
Michael Ziel Plasterer Plaster Gangboss 121097 21000035
Kris Nagle Welder Welder Foreman 121059 21000036
Christian Anguish Welder Welder Foreman 121059 21000037
Stephen Garner Welder Welder Foreman 121059 21000038
Michael Schorr Construction Foreman Metal Foreman 277 21000039
Cindy Berry Construction Construction Utility Gangboss 120900 21000040
Donnell Crumpler Construction Construction Utility Gangboss 120900 21000041
Joshua Jones Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000042
Michelle Brown Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Robyn Brown Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000002
Mara Kerum Chef (Tony"s Catering) 121045 22000003
Hiro Lam Chef Catering Chef(Tony"s Catering) 121045 22000004
Reva Grantham Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Jacqueline Wherry Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000006
Judy Stephens Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000007
Chris Ranung Craft Service (Miami) 120903 22000008
Carlo Macolino Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(Miami) 120903 22000009
Josh Shomo Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(Miami) 120903 22000010
Christopher Townsend Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Dan Sudick Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
Mark Soper Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000003
Ryan Meinerding Visual Effects Marvel Head of Visual Development 419 23000004
Charlie Wen Visual Effects Marvel Co-Head of Visual Development 419 23000005
Dan DeLeeuw Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000006
Lisa Marra Visual Effects VFX Production Manager 419 23000007
Matthew Lloyd Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23000008
Beverly Abbot Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23000009
James Ledwell Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23000010
David Masure-Bosco Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23000011
Danielle Costa Visual Effects VFX Executive 419 23000012
Jim Slavin Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000013
Jim Rothrock Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000014
Hector Paez Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000015
George Simcox Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000016
Gerardo Perez Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000017
Mike Cobos Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000018
Kevin Cobos Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000019
Luke Adkins Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000020
George McCarthy Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000021
Logan Breit Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000022
Mark Tuminello Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000023
Chris Antonini Visual Effects VFX Plate Coordinator 419 23000024
Scott McPhate Software Engineer Data Coordinator 121071 23000025
Sheena Duggal Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(China Unit) 249 23000026
Johnny Wilson Compositor In House Compositor 120626 23000027
Christopher Grandell Compositor In House Compositor 120626 23000028
Will Johnson Compositing Supervisor In House Compositor 120928 23000029
Diana Hinek Compositor In House Compositor 120626 23000030
Wesley Sewell Visual Effects Stereography Supervisor 419 23000031
Michael May Visual Effects Stereography Producer 419 23000032
Adam Kimmerlin Visual Effects Stereography Editor 419 23000033
Matt Marquis Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Logan) 243 23000034
Bob Drwila Visual Effects Stereography Editor 419 23000035
Nikita Agrawal Digital Effects Artist International Production(Stereo D) 120960 23000036
Shamitha Surendran Digital Effects Artist International Production(Stereo D) 120960 23000037
Sainath Shinde Digital Effects Artist International Production(Stereo D) 120960 23000038
Vishal Jaiswal Digital Effects Artist International Production(Stereo D) 120960 23000039
Bhavani Rao Digital Effects Artist International Production(Stereo D) 120960 23000040
Mayumi Boruah Digital Effects Artist International Production(Stereo D) 120960 23000041
Stephanie Phira Digital Effects Artist International Production(Stereo D) 120960 23000042
Vijaykumar Kadapatti Digital Effects Artist International Production(Stereo D) 120960 23000043
Yogesh Khedkar Digital Effects Artist International Production(Stereo D) 120960 23000044
Gary Carrillo Visual Effects Stereography Coordinator 419 23000045
James Turek Visual Effects Stereography Coordinator 419 23000046
P Tobyansen Visual Effects Stereography Production Assistant 419 23000047
John Cazin Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000048
Eric Cook Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000049
Todd Jensen Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000050
Joel Mitchell Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000051
Steven Ficke Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000052
Jim Thomas Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000053
Nesar Ahmad Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23000054
Vivek Singh Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23000055
Anit Aman Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23000056
Monalisa Bhattacharya Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23000057
Nakul Sinha Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23000058
Prateek Kaushal Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23000059
Ankit Mishra Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23000060
Ajit Raghuwanshi Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23000061
Ram Bajpal Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23000062
Shakti Singh Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23000063
Krunal Tadse Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23000064
Hardik Rathod Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23000065
Saurabh Shingare Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23000066
Srikanth Jakka Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23000067
Mouktik Saha Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23000068
Bhanu Prakash Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23000069
Sherin Varghese Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23000070
Deepak Singh Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23000071
Arun Prasad Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23000072
Shailendra Jaiswal Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23000073
Raju Kumar Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23000074
Rajesh Nimje Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23000075
Mayank Pandit Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23000076
Sourajit Bhattacharya Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23000077
Allison Gainza Special Effects Special Effects Department Administrator 168 23000078
Roy Augenstein Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000079
David Boucher Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000080
Micky Duffy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000081
Cory Faucher Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000082
Chad Holmes Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000083
Matthew McDonnell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000084
Darren O'Neil Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000085
Robert Spurlock Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000086
Francis Ayre Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000087
Mike Derry Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000088
David Eland Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000089
Keith Haynes Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000090
David Marten Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000091
Bill McGinley Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000092
Tom Pelton Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000093
Thomas Zell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000094
Matthew Buckner Special Effects Special Effects Laborer 168 23000095
Rashaun Clemmons Special Effects Special Effects Laborer 168 23000096
Kory Ison Special Effects Special Effects Labore 168 23000097
Roy Martinez Special Effects Special Effects Laborer 168 23000098
Christian Zapien Special Effects Special Effects Laborer 168 23000099
Monica Fedrick Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000100
Christopher Isenegger Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000101
Jacob Johnston Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Development Coordinator 120760 23000102
Coral D'Alessandro Animator Animatics 483 23000103
Federico D'Alessandro Animation Supervisor Animatics Supervisor 120918 23000104
Todd Constantine Visual Effects Supervisor Previs Supervisor(The Third Floor) 249 23000105
Gerardo Ramirez Visual Effects Supervisor Previs Supervisor(The Third Floor) 249 23000106
Natanya Marks Visual Effects Producer Previs Producer(The Third Floor) 243 23000107
Nathan Santell Visual Effects Producer Previs Producer(The Third Floor) 243 23000108
Nick Markel Visual Effects Previs Lead Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000109
George Antzoulides Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000110
David Bohorquez Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000111
Suzanne Cipolletti Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000112
Erik Griott Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000113
John Kubasco Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000114
Javier Lopez-Duprey Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000115
Matt Mcclurg Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000116
Jason Thielen Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000117
Stephen Bloch Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000118
Shoghi Oro Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000119
Adam Coggin Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000120
Patrick Haskew Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000121
Herman Lee Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000122
Brett Magnuson Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000123
Stephen Pavelski Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000124
Dan Tindell Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000125
Shane Mahan Visual Effects Supervisor Suit Construction Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 249 23000126
Lindsay MacGowan Visual Effects Supervisor Suit Construction Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 249 23000127
J Scott Visual Effects Supervisor Physical Suit Effects Co-Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 249 23000128
David Merritt Modelmaker Model Shop Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000129
John Rosengrant Visual Effects Supervisor Physical Suit Effects Co-Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 249 23000130
Ken Cornett Modelmaker Model Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000131
Jason Lopes Software Engineer Lead Systems Engineer(Legacy Effects) 121071 23000132
Nicholas Seldon Modelmaker Model Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000133
Gregory Smith Animation Supervisor Digital Sculpting Dept(Legacy Effects) 120918 23000134
Jeff Pyle Modelmaker Model Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000135
Adam Ross Animation Supervisor Digital Sculpting Dept(Legacy Effects) 120918 23000136
Won Song Animation Supervisor Digital Sculpting Dept(Legacy Effects) 120918 23000137
Darnell Isom Animation Supervisor Digital Sculpting Dept(Legacy Effects) 120918 23000138
Angela Novak Modelmaker Model Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000139
Brian Claus Modelmaker Model Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000140
James Springham Modelmaker Model Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000141
Alan Garber Modelmaker Model Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000142
Dwight Roberts Modelmaker Model Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000143
Jesse Gee Modelmaker Model Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000144
Christopher Swift Visual Effects Coordinator On-Set Suit Coordinator(Legacy Effects) 120760 23000145
Michelle Deville Visual Effects Coordinator On-Set Suit Coordinator(Legacy Effects) 120760 23000146
Blake Bolger Visual Effects Coordinator On-Set Suit Coordinator(Legacy Effects) 120760 23000147
Damien Fisher Modelmaker Mold Department Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000148
Jeff Deist Modelmaker Mold Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000149
Chris Zega Modelmaker Mold Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000150
Tony Contreras Modelmaker Mold Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000151
Cory Czekaj Modelmaker Mold Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000152
Michael MacFarlane Modelmaker Mold Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000153
Lou Diaz Modelmaker Mold Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000154
Dan Driscoll Modelmaker Mold Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000155
Laura Palazzolo Modelmaker Mold Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000156
Tomo Hayashi Modelmaker Mold Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000157
Gary Yee Modelmaker Mold Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000158
Javier Contreras Modelmaker Mold Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000159
Jaime Siska Modelmaker Mold Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000160
Ken Culver Modelmaker Mold Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000161
Chris Grossnickle Modelmaker Mold Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000162
Robert Ramos Modelmaker Mold Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000163
Clay Martinez Modelmaker Mold Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000164
Michael Williams Modelmaker Mold Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000165
Bruce Mitchell Special Effects Fabrication Department(Legacy Effects) 168 23000166
Tracey Roberts Special Effects Fabrication Department(Legacy Effects) 168 23000167
David Monzingo Special Effects Fabrication Department(Legacy Effects) 168 23000168
Aina O'Kane Special Effects Fabrication Department(Legacy Effects) 168 23000169
Matt Heimlich Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 121086 23000170
James Kundig Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(Legacy Effects) 121086 23000171
Brian Namanny Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(Legacy Effects) 121086 23000172
Peter Clarke Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(Legacy Effects) 121086 23000173
Rodrick Khachatoorian Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(Legacy Effects) 121086 23000174
Allan Holt Modelmaker Mold Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000175
Christopher Hernandez Modelmaker Mold Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000176
Bryan Parker Digital Artist Digital Asset Manager 121022 23000177
Mike Edmonson Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000178
Marc Banich Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000179
Joel Blanchard Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000180
Michael Tice Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000181
Peter Sjolander Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000182
Ron Underdahl Visual Effects Data Integration Technician 419 23000183
Eva Prelle Visual Effects Technical Operations Manager(Marvel Studios) 419 23000184
Guy Williams Visual Effects Supervisor (WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 249 23000185
Aaron Gilman Animation Supervisor (WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 120918 23000186
Hannah Bianchini Visual Effects Producer (WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 243 23000187
Matt Aitken Visual Effects VFX Supervisor(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 419 23000188
Keith Miller Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 249 23000189
Scott Chambers Compositing Supervisor (WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 120928 23000190
Tim Hey Compositing Supervisor (WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 120928 23000191
James Ogle Modelmaker Model Lead(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 120919 23000192
John Stevenson-Galvin Modelmaker Model Lead(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 120919 23000193
Gios Johnston Character Animation Creature Lead(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 622 23000194
Eric Tang Character Animation Creature Lead(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 622 23000195
Jason Lazaroff Special Effects FX Lead(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 168 23000196
Ronnie Menahem Special Effects FX Lead(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 168 23000197
Jedrzej Wojtowicz Special Effects Supervisor Shaders Supervisor(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 545 23000198
Dejan Momcilovic Visual Effects Motion Department Supervisor(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 419 23000199
Marc Smith Animator Animation Lead(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 483 23000200
Paul Story Animator Animation Lead(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 483 23000201
Janet Sharpe Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 419 23000202
Olaf Skjenna Layout Artist Layout Lead(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 120869 23000203
Georgy Arevshatov Visual Effects Texture Lead(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 419 23000204
Keven Norris Visual Effects Texture Lead(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 419 23000205
Espen Nordahl Visual Effects Shader Lead(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 419 23000206
Neil Mayo Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 614 23000207
Thelvin Cabezas CG Supervisor DFX & CG Supervisor(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 779 23000208
Daniel Macarin CG Supervisor DFX & CG Supervisor(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 779 23000209
Thrain Shadbolt CG Supervisor DFX & CG Supervisor(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 779 23000210
Daniele Lito Tosti CG Supervisor DFX & CG Supervisor(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 779 23000211
Sean Walker CG Supervisor DFX & CG Supervisor(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 779 23000212
Paul Conway Visual Effects Comp & Lighting Lead(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 419 23000213
Ken Lam Visual Effects Comp & Lighting Lead(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 419 23000214
Ben Roberts Visual Effects Comp & Lighting Lead(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 419 23000215
Ben Thompson Visual Effects Comp & Lighting Lead(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 419 23000216
Balazs Kiss Visual Effects Comp & Lighting Lead(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 419 23000217
Victor Lam Visual Effects Comp & Lighting Lead(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 419 23000218
Giuseppe Tagliavini Visual Effects Comp & Lighting Lead(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 419 23000219
Beck Veitch Visual Effects Comp & Lighting Lead(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 419 23000220
David Abbott Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000221
Johan Aberg Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000222
Olivia Adams Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000223
Gustav Ahren Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000224
Stephen Allison Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000225
Jane Apthorp Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000226
Yalda Armian Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000227
Derrick Auyoung Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000228
Dan Ayling Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000229
John Baker Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000230
Simon Baker Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000231
Sam Balzer Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000232
Mark Barber Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000233
Sonia Bass Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000234
Scott Baxter Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000235
Jamie Beard Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000236
Kathleen Beeler Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000237
Hamish Bell Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000238
Renaud Bergeron Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000239
Kris Bieringa Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000240
Alicia Bissinger Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000241
Kathryn Black Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000242
Robert Bloom Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000243
Michael Bomagat Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000244
Alessandro Bonora Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000245
Zakaria Boumediane Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000246
Derek Bradley Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000247
Lee Bramwell Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000248
Dan Brosnan Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000249
Julian Bryant Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000250
Joerg Bungert Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000251
John Aberdein Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000252
Gino Acevedo Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000253
Gerardo Aguilera Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000254
Mark Allen Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000255
Malcolm Angell Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000256
Christine Arboit Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000257
Nicola Atkinson Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000258
Carl Ayala Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000259
Jörg Baier Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000260
Leslie Baker Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000261
Robert Baldwin Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000262
Marco Barbati Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000263
Phil Barrenger Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000264
Cesar Bautista Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000265
Bryn Bayliss Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000266
Lyse Beck Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000267
Olivier Beierlein Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000268
Gregory Bellis Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000269
Alexander Berson Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000270
Graham Binding Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000271
Aaron Black Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000272
Helen Blake Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000273
Philip Boltt Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000274
Sebastian Bommersheim Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000275
Jacob Botting Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000276
Adam Bradley Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000277
Derek Brady Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000278
Ryan Brooks Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000279
David Brunette Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000280
Matt Buck Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000281
Kate Burgess Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000282
Andy Burmeister Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000283
Hans Butler Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000284
Kurt Butler Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000285
Miguel Cachero Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000286
Ben Campbell Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000287
Cedric Canlas Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000288
Caleb Carr Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000289
Norman Cates Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000290
David Cebrian Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000291
Johnny Chan Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000292
Will Chang Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000293
Tim Cheng Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000294
Simon Cheung Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000295
GakGyu Choi Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000296
Sanchari Chowdhury Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000297
Andrea Christie Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000298
Jasper Chung Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000299
Marty Chung Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000300
Matt Cioffi Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000301
Craig Clarke Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000302
Emma Clifton Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000303
Adam Cobabe Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000304
Alice Collins Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000305
Gemma Cooper Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000306
Alasdair Coull Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000307
Jim Croasdale Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000308
Colin Davidson Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000309
Joanna Davison Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000310
Sarah Schot Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000311
Graeme Demmocks Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000312
Alan Douglas Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000313
Samuel Doyle Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000314
Georgia Dumergue Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000315
Shawn Dunn Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000316
Erich Eder Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000317
Christopher Egden Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000318
Sharif Elcott Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000319
Daniel Elliot Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000320
Nathan Farquhar Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000321
Darren Fisher Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000322
Matthew Fogarty Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000323
Remi Fontan Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000324
Michael Forot Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000325
Ludovic Fouche Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000326
Richard Frances-Moore Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000327
Roderick Fransham Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000328
Shaun Friedberg Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000329
Johan Fröjd Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000330
Jason Galeon Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000331
Storm Gezentsvey Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000332
Kenneth Gimpelson Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000333
Melissa Goddard Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000334
Diana Godo Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000335
Daniel Gonzalez Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000336
Jason Gordon Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000337
Nick Grace Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000338
Nicholas Grobler Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000339
Juan Guiraldes Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000340
Bassim Haddad Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000341
David Hampton Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000342
Astrid Busser-Casas Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000343
Julian Butler Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000344
Sam Buys Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000345
Regina Cachuela Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000346
Josh Canalini Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000347
Robin Cape Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000348
Tim Catchpole Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000349
Nick Cattell Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000350
Bimla Chall Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000351
Raymond Chan Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000352
Mathieu Chardonnet Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000353
Jason Cheung Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000354
Anthony Chiang Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000355
Jong Choi Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000356
Adam Christensen Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000357
Douglas Chubb Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000358
Julia Chung Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000359
Joe Churchill Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000360
Mike Clark Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000361
Gerald Clevy Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000362
Simon Clutterbuck Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000363
Rosie Colligan Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000364
Vernessa Cook Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000365
Michael Corcoran Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000366
Andrei Coval Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000367
Steve Cronin Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000368
Brandon Davis Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000369
Daphne DeJesus Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000370
Tamir Diab Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000371
James Doyle Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000372
Georg Duemlein Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000373
Eamon Duncan Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000374
Simon Dye Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000375
Christopher Edwards Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000376
Yasmine Ghamrawy Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000377
Kane Elferink Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000378
Steve Evans Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000379
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000380
Jason Fleming Digital Artist Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 121022 23000381
Ben Folkman Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000382
Chris Foreman Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000383
Daniel Fotheringham Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000384
Guillaume Fradin Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000385
Guillaume Francois Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000386
Nick Fredin Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000387
Anneka Fris Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000388
Nikolay Gabchenko Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000389
Chris George Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000390
Yannick Gillain Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000391
Geoffroy Givry Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000392
Peter Godden Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000393
Thomas Goldblatt Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000394
Marcus Goodwin Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000395
Agnes Gould Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000396
Elizabeth Gray Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000397
Kathy Gruzas Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000398
Deepak Gupta Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000399
Geoffrey Hadfield Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000400
Joshua Hardgrave Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000401
Paul Harris Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000402
Serena Hastie Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000403
Quentin Hema Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000404
Allan Henry Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000405
Josh Herrig Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000406
Erin Hill Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000407
Matthew Holland Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000408
Aaron Holly Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000409
Matt Holmes Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000410
Lisa Hooper Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000411
Katie Houston Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000412
Florian Hu Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000413
Alwyn Hunt Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000414
Megan Hutchison Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000415
Rachel Hydes Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000416
Changeui Im Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000417
Jonna Isotalus Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000418
Ebrahim Jahromi Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000419
Malik Jayawardena Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000420
Bradley John Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000421
Carey Johnson Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000422
Caleb Jones Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000423
Marie Jones Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000424
Joshua Kamau Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000425
Stephen Karl Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000426
Simon Kershaw Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000427
Ki Kim Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000428
Alex Klaricich Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000429
Dean Koonjul Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000430
Alex Kramer Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000431
Dmitri Krasnokoutski Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000432
Paul Kulikowski Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000433
Ayako Kuroda Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000434
Kosta Lagis Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000435
Chris Lakeman Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000436
Marc Landrain Digital Artist Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 121022 23000437
Michael Lanzensberger Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000438
Lorenzo Lavatelli Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000439
Tom Del Campo Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000440
Shaun Laws Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000441
Wuchien Lee Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000442
Carmelo Leggiero Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000443
Greg Lewis Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000444
Carlos Lin Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000445
Randy Link Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000446
Jason Locke Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000447
Morgan Loomis Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000448
Jacob Luamanuvae Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000449
Matthew Lumb Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000450
Wan-Chun Ma Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000451
Tiana Mackenzie Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000452
Sam Maclennan Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000453
Steve McGillen Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000454