Iron Man 3 (2013)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
James S Pierpont Song ("Jingle Bells (Bombay Dub Orchestra Remix)") 120859 8000048
Adina Wernstedt Compositor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120626 23000955
Ron Underdahl Visual Effects Data Integration Technician 419 23000183
Stephanie Soria Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Jake Brake Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000052
Jacob Dewitt Actor Room Service Waiter 1 1000054
Brian Tyler Music n/a 120781 8000001
Rockey Dickey Actor Rose Hill Deputy 1 1000038
Chad Roen Modelmaker Digital Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000734
Brian Stultz Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Joshua Thatcher Lighting Technician Set Lighting Console Programmer 120907 15000005
Craig O'Brien Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Stephan Trojansky Visual Effects Producer VFX Production Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 243 23000851
Paul Ghezzo Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Production Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 249 23000852
Stefano Trivelli Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Production Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 249 23000853
Niki Hillier Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 120760 23000830
Karina Benesh Visual Effects Coordinator (Digital Domain) 120760 23000829
Raechel Rowland Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 120760 23000831
Darren M Poe Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Production Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 249 23000850
Justin Mitchell Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Production Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 249 23000849
Ryan Wilk Visual Effects Coordinator (Digital Domain) 120760 23000828
Scott Miller Visual Effects VFX Production Management(Scanline VFX) 419 23000857
Paul Kolsanoff Visual Effects VFX Production Management(Scanline VFX) 419 23000858
Molly Pabian Digital Artist Digital Production Manager(Digital Domain) 121022 23000827
Dave Kim Visual Effects VFX Production Management(Scanline VFX) 419 23000856
Robert Evans Visual Effects VFX Production Management(Scanline VFX) 419 23000854
Whitney Hagan Visual Effects VFX Production Management(Scanline VFX) 419 23000855
Bernd Angerer Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Production Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 249 23000848
Danielle Plantec Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Production Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 249 23000847
Marc Ostroff Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Accounting Manager(Digital Domain) 419 23000841
Andrea Biklian Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Accountant(Digital Domain) 419 23000842
Patrick Ballin Visual Effects Editor (Digital Domain) 614 23000840
David Samija Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 120760 23000835
Ian Doss Visual Effects On-Set Environments Capture(Digital Domain) 419 23000837
Steve Miller Visual Effects Editor (Digital Domain) 614 23000839
Sam Tung Special Effects Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant(Digital Domain) 514 23000843
Joanna Capitano Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer(Digital Domain) 243 23000844
Dominique Derrenger Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer(Digital Domain) 243 23000845
Bryan Grill Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Production Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 249 23000846
Chris McLeod Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 120760 23000832
Julia Paskert Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 120760 23000833
Nate Holroyd Visual Effects VFX Production Management(Scanline VFX) 419 23000859
Nicole Therese Saccardi Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 120760 23000834
Gary E Beach Effects Supervisor Additional Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120866 23000836
Gary Abrahamian Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000862
Ethan Hwang Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000886
Jeff Kim Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000887
Joel Kittle Titles and Opticals VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 121075 23000888
Josiah Holmes Howison Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000885
Jeff Harkness Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000884
Arlend Engar Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000881
Mathieson Facer Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000882
Marco Checa Garcia Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000883
Daniel Lee Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000889
Lukas Lepicovsky Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000890
Ben Pierre Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000896
Hannes Poser Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000897
Winston Quitasol Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000898
Vincent Papaix Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000895
Andreas Nehls Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000894
John Lindstein Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000891
Michal Maciejewski Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000892
Sergio Mucino Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000893
Moritz Eiche Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000880
Yves Dincau Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000879
Jimmy Cruz Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000867
Nick Damico Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000868
Brian Dickett Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000869
Pascal Clausen Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000866
Marco Capparelli Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000865
Bernardo Rodriguez Visual Effects VFX Production Management(Scanline VFX) 419 23000861
Chad Buehler Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000863
Austin Brown Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000864
Kalene Dunsmoor Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000870
Marijn Eken Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000871
Nick Crew Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000876
Rick Curts Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000877
Christian Deiss Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000878
Steve Cho Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000875
Francis Camacho Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000874
Derek Blume Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000872
Tatjana Bozinovski Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000873
Joel Roman Mendias Visual Effects VFX Production Management(Scanline VFX) 419 23000860
Austen Armus Visual Effects Supervisor Production Services Supervisor(Digital Domain) 249 23000823
Mike Wood Digital Artist Digital Environments Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000774
Nick Giassullo Digital Artist Digital Environments Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000775
Peter Pace Digital Artist Digital Environments Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000776
Montu Jariwala Digital Artist Digital Environments Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000773
Max Burman Digital Artist Digital Environments Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000772
Johnathon Cormier Visual Effects 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000769
Nha Hoan Le Visual Effects 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000770
Justin Van Der Lek Digital Effects Digital Environments Lead(Digital Domain) 345 23000771
Roxy Zuckerman Digital Artist Digital Environments Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000777
Michael Harbour Compositor Compositing Lead(Digital Domain) 120626 23000778
Feliciano Di Giorgio Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000784
Yann Doray Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000785
Scott Gastellu Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000786
Jacqueline Cooper Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000783
Jon Chesson Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000782
Francis Puthanangadi Compositor Compositing Lead(Digital Domain) 120626 23000779
Krista Benson Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000780
Kevin Bouchez Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000781
Edith Clara 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000768
Sohia Coronado 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000767
Linghao Li Visual Effects Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000755
Greg Ruane Visual Effects Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000756
Fernando Zorrilla Visual Effects Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000757
Sean Durnan Visual Effects Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000754
Mike Dalzell Visual Effects Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000753
Matthew Bell Digital Effects Artist Digital Lighting Lead(Digital Domain) 120960 23000750
Isaac Irvin Digital Effects Artist Digital Lighting Lead(Digital Domain) 120960 23000751
Christopher A. Brown Visual Effects Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000752
Dustin Colson Visual Effects Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000758
Amy Wong Duarte Visual Effects Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000759
Som Shankar 3-D Artist 3D Integration Lead(Digital Domain) 120965 23000764
Jon Aghassian 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000765
Eugene Colescott 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000766
Rene Segura 3-D Artist 3D Integration Lead(Digital Domain) 120965 23000763
Aldrich Torres Visual Effects Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000762
Barry Kriegshauser Visual Effects Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000760
Joseph Langmuir Visual Effects Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000761
Carlos Morales Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000787
Bruce Nicholson Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000788
Marlan Harris Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000813
Young Joon Mok Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000814
Dawrath Phoue Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000815
Robert Dorris Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000812
Brian Carney Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000811
Marc Keen Rendering Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121098 23000808
Hieu Phan Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000809
Nathaniel Rodriguez Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000810
Jay Shindell Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000816
Justin Miller Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Digital Domain) 419 23000817
Say Rintharamy Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000899
Luowe Goaneh Digital Artist Lead Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000824
Bethany Wilksen Digital Artist Senior Digital Production Manager(Digital Domain) 121022 23000825
Blake Sloan Software Engineer Software Development(Digital Domain) 121071 23000822
Natt Mintrasak Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000821
Lauralea Otis Software Engineer Lead Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000818
Robert S Hurlburt Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000819
Jo Lockman Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000820
Greg Duncan Compositor Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120626 23000807
Edgar Diaz Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000806
Shane Cook Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000794
Wes Cronk Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000795
Aaron Dixon Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000796
Alette Boyce Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000793
Sandro Blattner Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000792
Michael Ralla Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000789
Joseph Spano Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000790
Ryan "Trip" Trippensee Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000791
Mike Ek Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000797
Greg Groenekamp Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000798
Mattaniah Yip Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000803
Howard Cabalfin Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope & Paint Lead(Digital Domain) 121082 23000804
Gus Aguilera Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000805
Cameron Thomas Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000802
Chad Schott Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000801
Davy Nethercutt Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000799
Lou Pecora Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000800
Meagan Condito Digital Artist Digital Production Manager(Digital Domain) 121022 23000826
Sally Slade Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000904
Raul Perez Navarro Visual Effects Effects Artist(Trixter) 419 23001004
Andreas Alesik Visual Effects Effects Artist(Trixter) 419 23001005
Stefan Braun Visual Effects Shading TD(Trixter) 419 23001006
Balazs Drenkovics Visual Effects Effects Artist(Trixter) 419 23001003
Matti Grüner Animation Director Rendering Pipeline TD(Trixter) 740 23001002
Juan Prada Visual Effects Texturing Artist(Trixter) 419 23000999
Christian Tekock Visual Effects Texturing Artist(Trixter) 419 23001000
Barry Kane Animation Director Rendering Pipeline Supervisor(Trixter) 740 23001001
Samir Ansari Visual Effects Light & Render(Trixter) 419 23001007
Kamal Bhardwaj Visual Effects Light & Render(Trixter) 419 23001008
Markus Kranzler Visual Effects Light & Render(Trixter) 419 23001014
Sebastian Thiel Visual Effects Head of Technology(IT/Pipeline/Trixter) 419 23001015
Mihai Satmarean Software Engineer IT Manager(IT/Pipeline/Trixter) 121071 23001016
Roberto Clochiatti Visual Effects Light & Render(Trixter) 419 23001013
Tobias Meier Visual Effects Light & Render(Trixter) 419 23001012
Michael Hipp Visual Effects Light & Render(Trixter) 419 23001009
Carlos-Christian Nickel Visual Effects Light & Render(Trixter) 419 23001010
Javier García Visual Effects Light & Render(Trixter) 419 23001011
Radu Arsith Visual Effects Texturing Artist(Trixter) 419 23000998
Alexandre Espigares Animator (Trixter) 483 23000997
Nicolas Joyen-Conseil Matchmove Artist (Trixter) 120657 23000985
Michael Waltl Matchmove Artist (Trixter) 120657 23000986
Claudius Urban Animator Lead Animator(Trixter) 483 23000987
Sarah Gatefield Matchmove Artist (Trixter) 120657 23000984
Sebastian Wernicke Matchmove Artist (Trixter) 120657 23000983
Christoph Gaudl Matchmove Artist (Trixter) 120657 23000980
Marco De Goeij Matchmove Artist (Trixter) 120657 23000981
Ando Avila Matchmove Artist (Trixter) 120657 23000982
Andreas Krieg Animator Lead Animator Connecting Sequence(Trixter) 483 23000988
Matthias Reiche Animator (Trixter) 483 23000989
Karin Kempf Animator (Trixter) 483 23000994
Tim Reischmann Animator (Trixter) 483 23000995
Melanie Beisswenger Animator (Trixter) 483 23000996
Emily Doehler Knox Animator (Trixter) 483 23000993
Miguel Fuertes Animator (Trixter) 483 23000992
Federico Cascinelli Animator (Trixter) 483 23000990
Dorian Knapp Animator (Trixter) 483 23000991
Sebastian Haas Software Engineer Pipeline Manager(IT/Pipeline/Trixter) 121071 23001017
Andreas Gutsche Software Engineer Pipeline Developer(IT/Pipeline/Trixter) 121071 23001018
Sophie Carroll Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Line Producer(Framestore) 243 23001043
Selcuk Ergen Character Animation FX Animation(Framestore) 622 23001044
Xavier Breuil Character Animation FX Animation(Framestore) 622 23001045
Stuart Penn Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor(Framestore) 419 23001042
Anthony Smith Compositing Supervisor (Framestore) 120928 23001041
Richard Graham Visual Effects Producer (Framestore) 243 23001038
Alexis Wajsbrot CG Supervisor (Framestore) 779 23001039
Christian Zeh Compositing Supervisor (Framestore) 120928 23001040
Sylvain Degrotte Character Animation FX Animation(Framestore) 622 23001046
Daniel Fernandez Character Animation FX Animation(Framestore) 622 23001047
Tobias Keip Character Animation FX Animation(Framestore) 622 23001053
Reinhold Rittinger Character Animation FX Animation(Framestore) 622 23001054
Frederic Valleur Character Animation FX Animation(Framestore) 622 23001055
Fernando Domínguez Character Animation FX Animation(Framestore) 622 23001052
Anthony Chappina Character Animation FX Animation(Framestore) 622 23001051
David Kirchner Character Animation FX Animation(Framestore) 622 23001048
Julien Legay Character Animation FX Animation(Framestore) 622 23001049
Horacio Mendoza Character Animation FX Animation(Framestore) 622 23001050
Mark Bakowski Visual Effects Supervisor (Framestore) 249 23001037
Mauricio Santos Hoyos Character Animation Character Rigging Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23001036
Tamira Coldewey Software Engineer Admin(Trixter) 121071 23001024
Maike Timmann Software Engineer Admin(Trixter) 121071 23001025
Irene Martin Software Engineer Admin(Trixter) 121071 23001026
Clara Stammermann Software Engineer Admin(Trixter) 121071 23001023
Corinna Ringer Software Engineer Admin(Trixter) 121071 23001022
Manuel Häge Software Engineer Render Wrangler(IT/Pipeline/Trixter) 121071 23001019
Remus Avram Visual Effects Render Wrangler(IT/Pipeline/Trixter) 419 23001020
Silke Harbauer Software Engineer Admin(Trixter) 121071 23001021
Andrea Krupp Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23001027
Michael Habenicht Compositor Compositing TD(Trixter) 120626 23001028
Michael Miller Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23001033
Ryan Taylor Digital Artist Digital Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23001034
Rafael Antonio Villar Character Animation Character Rigging Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23001035
Masakazu Murakami Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23001032
Stefan Spendier Software Engineer Admin(Trixter) 121071 23001031
Marius Satmarean Modelmaker Modeling Artist(Trixter) 120919 23001029
Pavel Kacerle Visual Effects Light & Render(Trixter) 419 23001030
Philipp Welle Matchmove Artist (Trixter) 120657 23000979
Emanuel Strixner Visual Effects Rigging Artist(Trixter) 419 23000978
Jon Mitchell Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000925
Winfield O'Brien Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000926
Diego Piccinato Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000927
Joe Mangione Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000924
Alex Lombardi Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000923
Julius Lechner Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000920
Eric Legare Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000921
Christine Lo Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000922
Christian Pokorny Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000928
Ricardo Quintero Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000929
Keith A Sintay Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000935
Brendan Smith Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000936
Nils Thuerey Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000937
Jay Seo Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000934
Elaina Scott Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000933
John Reynolds Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000930
Sandra Roach Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000931
Joe Scarr Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000932
Blaine Kennison Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000919
Louis Kim Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000918
Greg Tsadilas Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000906
Jean Frederic Veilleux Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000907
Toby Watson Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000908
James Sweeney Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000905
Oded Raz Digital Artist Digital Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000749
Franz Schiller Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000901
Laszlo Sebo Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000902
Sung "Martin" Seu Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000903
Doug Wright Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000909
Tuba Yalcin Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000910
Jasmin Hasel Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000915
Melissa Huerta Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000916
Abhishek Joshi Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000917
Anthony Juno Han Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000914
Evan Fraser Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000913
Nicole Yoblonski Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000911
Zach Zaubi Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000912
Randy Ui Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000938
Hristo Velev Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000939
Julius Ihle Compositor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120626 23000966
Ines Kruger Compositor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120626 23000967
Sandro Kath Compositor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120626 23000968
Benjamin Scabell Compositor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120626 23000965
Roland Pfisterer Compositor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120626 23000964
Guido Kirsch Compositor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120626 23000961
Niel Schorfield Compositor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120626 23000962
Andreas Gebauer Compositor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120626 23000963
David Bobichon Compositor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120626 23000969
Gregor Hoss Compositor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120626 23000970
Farhad Yusufi Modelmaker Modeling Artist(Trixter) 120919 23000975
Jan Hektor Visual Effects Rigging Artist(Trixter) 419 23000976
Simon Leykamm Visual Effects Rigging Artist(Trixter) 419 23000977
Dirk Mauche Modelmaker Modeling Artist(Trixter) 120919 23000974
Erik Lehmann Modelmaker Modeling Artist(Trixter) 120919 23000973
Sabine Janetzka Compositor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120626 23000971
Radu Arsith Modelmaker Modeling Lead(Trixter) 120919 23000972
Aria Heidari Compositor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120626 23000960
Caroline Weidenhiller Compositor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120626 23000959
Simone Kraus Animation Supervisor (Trixter) 120918 23000945
Mihaela Chifor Visual Effects Producer (Trixter) 243 23000946
Robert Hoffmeister Visual Effects Supervisor Associated VFX Supervisor(Trixter) 249 23000947
Alessandro Cioffi Visual Effects Supervisor (Trixter) 249 23000944
Kei Yoneoka Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000943
Blair Werschler Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000940
Klaus Wuchta Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000941
Kwen Boon Yeo Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000942
Michael Coldewey Visual Effects Executive Producer(Trixter) 419 23000948
Dominik Zimmerle Compositor Compositing Sequence Lead(Trixter) 120626 23000949
Ivaylo Andonov Compositor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120626 23000954
Tanja Boening Compositor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120626 23000957
Natalie Meffert Compositor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120626 23000958
Daniel Hartlehnert Compositor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120626 23000953
Finlay Hogg Compositor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120626 23000952
Adrian Corsei CG Supervisor (Trixter) 779 23000950
Dietrich Hasse CG Supervisor (Trixter) 779 23000951
Amir Ronen Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000900
Greg Weiner Character Animation Character Rigging Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000744
Alexander Nowotny Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000539
Mike Ocoboc Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000540
David Ostler Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000541
Sam Norman Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000538
Peti Nohotima Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000537
Vanessa Rose Mylchreest Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000534
Nikora Ngaropo Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000535
Tahl Niran Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000536
John Papafotiou Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000542
Andrew Park Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000543
Robin Guthrie Prybil Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000549
Simon Quach Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000550
Richard Raimbault Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000551
Ian Plumb Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000548
David Phillips Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000547
Helen Paul Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000544
Luisma Lavin Peredo Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000545
Patrick Peterson Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000546
Ben Murray Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000533
Nicky Muir Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000532
Chris Marshall Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000520
Tom Meade Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000521
Gagan Mehta Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000522
Jason Marlow Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000519
Samuel Maniscalco Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000518
Richard McKenzie Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000515
Donal McMullan Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000516
Mark McNicholl Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000517
Shea W.C. Melville Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000523
Matthias Menz Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000524
Richard John Moore Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000529
Steven Morgan-Hastie Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000530
Darren Mortillaro Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000531
Mahamoud Mohamoud Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000528
Sarah Milnes Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000527
Orlando Meunier Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000525
Goran Milic Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000526
Troy Ramsey Digital Artist Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 121022 23000552
Phillip Reed Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000553
Justin Steel Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000578
Bernard Stock Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000579
Petra Stueben Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000580
Marco Spitoni Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000577
Melissa Spicer Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000576
Daniel Smith Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000573
Eva Snyder-Summers Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000574
Perry Hyunwoo Sohn Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000575
James Meikle Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000581
Marco Menco Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000582
Per Mork-Jensen Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000589
Yvonne Muinde Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000590
Arwen Munro Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000591
Eileen Moran Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000588
James Moore Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000587
Chrissy Metge Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000583
Christopher Meyer Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000584
Sangita Mistry Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000586
Layne Small Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000572
Evan Skibin Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000571
Frank Ruter Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000559
Karim Sahai Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000560
Jose Samson Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000561
Jance Rubinchik Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000558
Andrew Ross Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000557
Stephan Remstedt Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000554
Matthew Riordan Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000555
Ryan Rogers Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000556
Mahria Sangster Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000562
Horst C Sarubin Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000563
Holly Inyoung Shin Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000568
Robert Shrider Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000569
Chrystia Siolkowsky Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000570
Amir Shachar Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000567
David Michael Scott Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000566
Claude Schitter Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000564
Markus Schneider Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000565
Steven McKendry Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000514
Dave McGrath Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000513
Seth Martiniuk Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000462
Toby M Haruno Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000463
Kelly Haysom Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000464
Nic Marrison Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000461
Jade Mansueto Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000460
Robert K.O. McLeod Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000457
Louise McNicholl Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000458
Merlin Bela Wassilij Maertz Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000459
Allan Henderson Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000465
Kerstin Herold Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000466
Gray Horsfield Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000472
Sandy Houston Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000473
Karen E. M. Hulse Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000474
Tom Holzinger Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000471
Mark Holmes Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000470
Afif Heukeshoven Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000467
Caleb Holland Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000468
Robin Hollander Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000469
Nick McKenzie Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000456
Matt McGuinness Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000455
Carmelo Leggiero Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000443
Greg Lewis Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000444
Carlos Lin Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000445
Wuchien Ken Lee Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000442
Shaun Ryan Laws Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000441
Michael Lanzensberger Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000438
Lorenzo Lavatelli Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000439
Tom Del Campo Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000440
Randy Link Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000446
Jason Locke Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000447
Tiana J. Mackenzie Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000452
Sam Maclennan Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000453
Steve McGillen Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000454
Wan-Chun Alex Ma Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000451
Matthew Lumb Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000450
Morgan Loomis Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000448
Jacob Luamanuvae Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000449
Ryan Hutchings Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000475
Stephen Hutt Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000476
Julian Legge Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000501
Fabio Leporelli Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000502
Adrian Lim Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000503
Seong Kyun Lee Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000500
Kirsty Lawlor Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000499
Juan Lampe Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000496
Alex Lanzensberger Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000497
Mathias Larserud Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000498
Brad Lincoln Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000504
Eung Ho Lo Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000505
Rob MacBride Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000510
Tim Mackintosh Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000511
Steven C. McGee Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000512
Son T. Ly Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000509
David Luke Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000508
Owen Longstaff Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000506
Ruth-Anne Loveridge Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000507
Sabine Laimer Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000495
Laure Lacroix Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000494
Michael Johns Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000482
Nathan Johnson Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000483
Danny Jones Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000484
Martina Johansson Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000481
Mel James Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000480
Corrado Ianiri Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000477
Laura Ingram Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000478
Myles Elliott Jackson Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000479
Jens Kafitz Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000485
Miae Lynn Kang Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000486
Lars Kramer Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000491
Fryderyk Kublikowski Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000492
Jerry Kung Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000493
Makoto Koyama Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000490
Michael Kokich Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000489
Kevin Kelm Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000487
Oliver Kirchhoff Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000488
Jun Zee Myers Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000592
Duncan Nairn Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000593
Joyce Young Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000695
Mohand Zennadi Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000696
Erik Nash Visual Effects Supervisor (Digital Domain) 249 23000697
Clement Yip Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000694
Kelvin Yee Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000693
Brian Wolf Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000690
Andy Wright Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000691
Junying Xu Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000692
Paul George Palop Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Digital Domain) 345 23000698
David Andrews Animation Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120918 23000699
Althea Suarez Gata Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000705
Ken King Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000706
Andrew Schneider Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000707
Stephan Brezinsky Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000704
Dan Patterson Animator Animation Lead(Digital Domain) 483 23000703
Erik Gamache Animation Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120918 23000700
Tim Ranck Animation Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120918 23000701
Cameron Folds Animator Animation Lead(Digital Domain) 483 23000702
Stephen Lee Wilson Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000689
Mark C. Williams Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000688
Kieran Tether Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000676
Jon Thorsen Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000677
Edwina Ting Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000678
Felix Telfer Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000675
Sandy Taylor Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000674
Valerie Tai Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000671
Hirofumi Takeda Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000672
Andrew R E Taylor Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000673
Audrea Topps-Harjo Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000679
Mariko Tosti Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000680
Gareth A. Ware Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000685
Lisa Wildermoth Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000686
Angus D. Williams Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000687
Danny Wade Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000684
Roland Vallet Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000683
Diego Trazzi Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000681
Miquel Ubeda Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000682
Doug Wolf Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000708
Megan Dolman Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000709
Scott Tessier Modelmaker Digital Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000735
Petar Shipkov Character Animation Character Rigging Lead(Digital Domain) 622 23000736
Simon Yuen Character Animation Character Rigging Lead(Digital Domain) 622 23000737
Errol Lanier Modelmaker Digital Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000733
Danny Shinwoong Kang Modelmaker Digital Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000732
Nicholas James Lloyd Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director(Digital Domain) 419 23000729
Raul Dominguez Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000730
Masa Narita Modelmaker Digital Modeling Lead(Digital Domain) 120919 23000731
Helen Khrustalyova Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000738
Sharuddin Rosunally Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000739
Brian Broussard Digital Effects Digital Texture Lead(Digital Domain) 345 23000745
Samuel Alicea Digital Artist Digital Texture Artists(Digital Domain) 121022 23000746
Terry Molatore Digital Artist Digital Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000747
Andre Hitsoy CGI Artist CG Lighting(Framestore) 120986 23001056
Navin Martin Pinto Character Animation Character Rigging Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000743
Adam Smith Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000740
Kate Taylor Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000741
Tim Petre Character Animation Character Rigging Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000742
Jessica Harris Visual Effects Outsource & Stereoscopic Supervisor(Digital Domain) 419 23000728
Michael Melchiorre Compositing Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120928 23000727
Ryan Hurd Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000715
Nikki Makar Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000716
John Sparks Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000717
Dennis M Blakey Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000714
Jeremy Hampton Visual Effects Effects Animation Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000713
Tom Gurney Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000710
Jee Young Park Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000711
Tim Waddy Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000712
Jeff Wolverton Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000718
Robert A D Frick Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000719
Geoffrey E Baumann Graphics Computer Graphics Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120826 23000724
Melanie Okamura Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120985 23000725
Michael Maloney Compositing Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120928 23000726
Daniel Brimer Visual Effects Producer (Digital Domain) 243 23000723
Tim Withers Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000722
Sam Klock Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000720
Edmond Smith III Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000721
Gaku Tada Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000670
Benjamin M. Swinbanks Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000669
Christoph Salzmann Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000618
Adrian Samuels Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000619
Michael Sarkis Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000620
In Oh Ryu Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000617
Garry Runke Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000616
Marco Revelant Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000613
Fraser Robertson Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000614
Kevin Romond Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000615
Caterina Schiffers Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000621
Sebastian H Schmidt Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000622
Anna Sitja Mir Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000628
Howard Sly Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000629
Lori Smallwood Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000630
Martin Simcock Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000627
Tomoko Shin Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000626
Jorge Schwarzhaupt Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000623
Adhir Sewambar Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000624
Glen Sharah Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000625
Christopher Reese Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000612
Shane Rangi Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000611
Ray Ooi Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000599
Sathyan Panneerselvam Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000600
Jonathan Paquin Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000601
Peter O'Connell Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000598
Greg Notzelman Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000597
Ben Nightingale Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000594
Kenichi Nishida Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000595
Teni Noravian Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000596
Hunter Parks Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000602
Craig Penn Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000603
Eddy Purnomo Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000608
Cesar Quijada Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000609
Kade Ramsey Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000610
James Porter Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000607
Carles Piles Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000606
Ana Mestre Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000604
Nick Petit Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000605
Cameron Smith Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000631
Marc Smith Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000632
Romy Webster Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000657
Joseph Wilkie Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000658
Gavin Williams Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000659
Gwyneth Walton Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000656
Andreja Vuckovic Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000655
Adrien Toupet Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000652
Sebastian Trujillo Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000653
Riaan Underwood Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000654
James Willingham Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000660
Sophie Wilton Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000661
Dennis Yoo Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000666
Matthias Zeller Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000667
Masaya Suzuki Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000668
Viki Yeo Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000665
Casey Yahnke Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000664
Paul Marcus Wong Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000662
Piotr Fox Wysocki Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000663
Jesus Ruiz Torres Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000651
Glenn Tocher Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000650
Justin Stockton Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000638
Rini Sugianto Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000639
Sandy Sutherland Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000640
Matteo Stirati Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000637
Christoph Sprenger Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000636
Andreas Soderstrom Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000633
Frederic Soumagnas Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000634
Holger Spill Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000635
Jonathan S Swartz Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000641
Raqi Syed Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000642
Chris Templeman Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000647
Gareth J.V. Thomas Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000648
Caroline Ting Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000649
Sompong Teekasathien Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000646
Anne Taunga Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000645
Reynold Tagore Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000643
Charles Tait Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000644
Tim Odell Digital Artist Digital Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000748
Graham Wood CGI Artist CG Lighting(Framestore) 120986 23001060
Brian Schaeffer Stand-In n/a 121015 25000002
Katelynn Derengowski Stand-In n/a 121015 25000003
Reed Whorton Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000004
Brian Smrz Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Kyle Lewis Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000007
E Lawrence Brew Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000004
Brett "Khan" Andrews Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Liz Georgoff Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000006
Gavin Segall-Abrams Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000005
Tyler Cordova Production Assistant (VFX) 275 25000006
Joel Wells Production Secretary n/a 367 25000012
Cheryl Stone Production Production Controller 120824 25000013
Sadie Paige Barton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Georgia M R Dawson Coordinator Housing Coordinator 528 25000011
Mimi N McGreal Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000010
Marcela Coto Production Assistant (VFX) 275 25000007
Victoria Tracconi Production Assistant (VFX) 275 25000008
Sophia London Production Assistant (VFX) 275 25000009
Earl V Thielen Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000003
D James Stubblefield Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Michael Sanders Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001451
Thomas Tran Software Engineer Technical Support Staff(Stereo D) 121071 23001452
Brian Hawkins Software Engineer Software Development & Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23001453
Joshua Deason Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001450
Hung Le Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001449
Ryan Keely Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001446
Ian Heathcock Visual Effects Rotoscope Lead(The Embassy) 419 23001447
Tim Johnson Visual Effects Finaling Manager(Stereo D) 419 23001448
Ben Conrad Visual Effects Creative Lead(Logan) 419 23001454
Pierre Nobile Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Logan) 243 23001455
Evan Jackson Visual Effects Analyst(Stereo D) 419 23001460
Grant Lee Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001461
Russell Bobbitt Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Cristian A. Kong 2-D Animator (Logan) 120968 23001459
Micael Klok Graphic Designer Designer(Logan) 120860 23001458
Stephan Kosinski Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Logan) 249 23001456
JR Tuason Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Logan) 120760 23001457
Kim Breece Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Charlie Dicus Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Lexi Lefkowitz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000041
Courtney Mckeon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000042
Adam Meadows Production Assistant n/a 275 25000043
Ryan Konchalski Production Assistant n/a 275 25000040
Jenny Kissoon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000039
Geoff Gregg Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Matthew K Hacker Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Corey Howard Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Willy Newirth Production Assistant n/a 275 25000044
Ryan J Pezdirc Production Assistant n/a 275 25000045
Nick White Production Assistant n/a 275 25000051
Andrea Topper Coordinator Asset Coordinator 528 25000052
Danny Brown Coordinator Asset Coordinator 528 25000053
Philip Walton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000050
Loni Sykes Production Assistant n/a 275 25000049
Rob Rosegren Production Assistant n/a 275 25000046
Jason Stamey Production Assistant n/a 275 25000047
Ben Stolte Production Assistant n/a 275 25000048
Katie Foley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Joey Dizon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Chase Kliber Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Kunga Gurung Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Alex Marden Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Kari King Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Tayler Hamilton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Justin Dybowski Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Kurt Gefke Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Drew Evan Grey Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Jamie Rosegren Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Tarin Squillante Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Megan Willis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Vincent BefiI Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Joe Byrum Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Kaitlin Ward Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Shelby Trechler Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Aaron Steven Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Alexis Strobin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Bruce Lamond Software Engineer Software Development & Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23001445
Nick Haines Software Engineer Software Development & Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23001444
Dena Massenburg Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001393
Juan Alvarez Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001394
Chris Terry Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001395
Alicia Heraper Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001392
Chris O'Mahony Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001391
Katherine Hupp Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001388
Lisa Dawn Rogolsky Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001389
Ezra Pike Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001390
Scott Mitchell Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001396
Dane K Dass Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001397
Derek Hanson Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001403
Jeannie Ben Hain Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001404
Josiah Van Arsdel Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001405
Jose Rovirosa Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001402
Stanislav Shapetskiy Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001401
Prasanna Kodapadi Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001398
Marbella Calvillo Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001399
Rene Dominguez Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001400
Jennifer Sorensen Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001387
Alfredo Scheker III Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001386
David Blythe Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001374
Cody Poag Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001375
Daniel Schrepf Rotoscope Animator Roto Lead(Stereo D) 121082 23001376
Gerardo Navarro Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001373
Pete Newbauer Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001372
K C Barnes Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001369
Lisardo Liriano Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001370
Peter Wu Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001371
Emily Francione Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23001377
Adnan Siddique Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23001378
Demetrios Patsiaris Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001383
Margaret Balaco Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001384
Naren Naidoo Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001385
Levon Demirjian Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001382
Raphael Oseguera Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001381
Marvin Yanez Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23001379
Ian Kelly Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23001380
Carl Contreras Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001406
Jason Thomas Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001407
Zachary Rose Software Engineer Technical Support Staff(Stereo D) 121071 23001432
Rachel Decker Software Engineer Technical Support Staff(Stereo D) 121071 23001433
William Hamilton Software Engineer Technical Support Staff(Stereo D) 121071 23001434
Mark Menaker Software Engineer Technical Support Staff(Stereo D) 121071 23001431
Mike Knox Software Engineer Technical Support Staff(Stereo D) 121071 23001430
Ryan Cleveland Visual Effects Tracking Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001427
Val De La Rosa Visual Effects Technical Support Staff(Stereo D) 419 23001428
Sujitkumar Shirkar Software Engineer Technical Support Staff(Stereo D) 121071 23001429
Dadasaheb Shaikh Software Engineer Technical Support Staff(Stereo D) 121071 23001435
Christopher Montesano Software Engineer Software Development & Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23001436
Andy C King Software Engineer Software Development & Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23001441
Yoonkwan Kim Software Engineer Software Development & Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23001442
Joan Gauna Software Engineer Software Development & Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23001443
Andrew Dennis Software Engineer Software Development & Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23001440
Tomas Pulmano Software Engineer Software Development & Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23001439
Jonathan Angelo Software Engineer Software Development & Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23001437
Brogan Ross Software Engineer Software Development & Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23001438
Schuyler Anderson Visual Effects Tracking Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001426
Mike Ligammare Visual Effects Tracking Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001425
Dana Passarella Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001413
Dylan Sanchez Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001414
Khuong Tran Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001415
Declan Moran Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001412
Annie Jan Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001411
Jordan Heskett Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001408
Tyler Halle Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001409
Sebastian Maldonado Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001410
Milady Bridges Visual Effects VFX Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001416
Eric Sanford Visual Effects Tracking Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001417
Les Foor Visual Effects Element QC Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001422
Beau Teora Visual Effects VFX Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001423
William Morrison Visual Effects VFX Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001424
Jim Clark Visual Effects Element QC(Stereo D) 419 23001421
Michael Brako Visual Effects Element QC(Stereo D) 419 23001420
Alex Wolfe Visual Effects Element QC(Stereo D) 419 23001418
Den Serras Visual Effects Element QC(Stereo D) 419 23001419
Kale Flowers Assistant (to Mr. Black) 120820 25000054
Aaron Walker Assistant (to Mr. Black) 120820 25000055
Jeff Crockett Production Assistant (Miami) 275 25000157
Thomas Hicks Production Assistant (Miami) 275 25000158
Verner Maldonado Production Assistant (Miami) 275 25000159
Tara Bittikofer Production Assistant (Miami) 275 25000156
Tony Serrano Driver (Miami) 273 25000155
Glenn E. McMurray Transportation Co-Captain (Miami) 120973 25000152
Rey Cantin Driver (Miami) 273 25000153
Richard F Diez Driver (Miami) 273 25000154
Edward Messon Production Assistant (Miami) 275 25000160
Missy Mulloy Production Assistant (Miami) 275 25000161
Atsumi Foreman Production Assistant (Miami) 275 25000167
Jenny Lorenzo Production Assistant (Miami) 275 25000168
Gabriele McIntyre Production Assistant (Miami) 275 25000169
Kevin W Breen Production Assistant (Miami) 275 25000166
Juliana Zanon Production Assistant (Miami) 275 25000165
Javier Ordonaz Production Assistant (Miami) 275 25000162
Benito Portes Production Assistant (Miami) 275 25000163
Lia Towers Production Assistant (Miami) 275 25000164
K C Colebrooke Transportation Captain (Miami) 272 25000151
Mariam Yacoub Production Secretary (Miami) 367 25000150
Alicia Rudd Driver n/a 273 25000138
Don E Burns Driver n/a 273 25000139
Carole French Driver n/a 273 25000140
Ladonna P Norwood Driver n/a 273 25000137
Gerry Delaney Driver n/a 273 25000136
Colton Smrz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000133
Robin Spears Production Assistant n/a 275 25000134
Larry Wayne Boswell Driver n/a 273 25000135
Alan Hilburn Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000141
Rose Pullins Driver n/a 273 25000142
Nathaniel Park Medic (Miami) 120966 25000147
Brandon Selts Medic (Miami) 120966 25000148
Brittany Selts Medic (Miami) 120966 25000149
Jorge Muvdi Medic (Miami) 120966 25000146
Frank Fernandez Medic (Miami) 120966 25000145
Doug Williamson Driver n/a 273 25000143
Patrick Selts Coordinator Medic Coordinator(Miami) 528 25000144
Johnny Moniz Production Assistant (Miami) 275 25000170
Mike Nassau Production Assistant (Miami) 275 25000171
Terry Abbott Security (For Ms. Paltrow) 120951 26000008
Laurie Charchut Other Administration Staff(Legacy Effects) 120795 26000009
Kimberly Scott Other Administration Staff(Legacy Effects) 120795 26000010
Oliver Josanovic Security Team Downey Security 120951 26000007
Josh Fricke Security Team Downey Security 120951 26000006
Rhona Gordon Studio Teacher Studio Teacher 121023 26000003
Paul Crimmings Security Team Downey Security 120951 26000004
Jack Greenberg Security Team Downey Security 120951 26000005
Lyn-Del Pedersen Other Administration Staff(Legacy Effects) 120795 26000011
Cole Taylor Other Administration Staff(Legacy Effects) 120795 26000012
Lee Malin Security Marvel Security Team(Marvel Studios) 120951 26000018
Michelle Rasic Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
John M Pisani Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000002
Matthew Slatoff Security Marvel Security Team(Marvel Studios) 120951 26000017
Mitul Patel Security Marvel Security Team(Marvel Studios) 120951 26000016
Catanya Jackson Studio Teacher (Miami) 121023 26000013
Rob Grosser Security Marvel Security Team(Marvel Studios) 120951 26000014
Barry Curtis Security Marvel Security Team(Marvel Studios) 120951 26000015
Stephanie Adams Studio Teacher Studio Teacher 121023 26000002
Roland Hathaway Other Snow Technician 120795 26000001
Jeff Williams Medic n/a 120966 25000177
Debbie Lane Driver n/a 273 25000178
Alexis Auditore Coordinator Physical Asset Coordinator(Marvel Studios) 528 25000179
Patti Wiley Production Assistant (Miami) 275 25000176
Mario Xavier Production Assistant (Miami) 275 25000175
Brian Potter Production Assistant (Miami) 275 25000172
Alexa Romero Production Assistant (Miami) 275 25000173
Michael Valverde Production Assistant (Miami) 275 25000174
Romana Samaritani Coordinator Technical Services Coordinator(Marvel Studios) 528 25000180
Andy Anderson Coordinator Marketing Coordinator(Dmg Entertainment) 528 25000181
Cory Mullen Production Assistant (Stereo D) 275 25000186
Patrick O’Riley Production Assistant (Stereo D) 275 25000187
Steven Crowe Production Assistant (Stereo D) 275 25000188
Paul Ingegnari Production Assistant (Stereo D) 275 25000185
Tagui Chilyan Production Assistant (Stereo D) 275 25000184
Tennille Alcindor Production Assistant (Stereo D) 275 25000182
Matthew Gill Production Assistant (Stereo D) 275 25000183
James Houle Production Assistant n/a 275 25000132
Ethan D. Firestone Production Assistant n/a 275 25000131
Wayne Parviainen Driver n/a 273 25000080
Wayne Roberts Driver n/a 273 25000081
Bobby Tacker Driver n/a 273 25000082
Robert Johnson Driver n/a 273 25000079
Chris A Basso Driver n/a 273 25000078
Rachael Peterson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000075
John Armstrong Transportation Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 271 25000076
Richard Colarossi Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000077
Edward Bozeman Driver n/a 273 25000083
Gregory Cimino Driver n/a 273 25000084
Louis Poio Driver n/a 273 25000090
Dean Stephens Driver n/a 273 25000091
Vaughn R Bladen Driver n/a 273 25000092
Linda Pickett Driver n/a 273 25000089
Anita Patrick Driver n/a 273 25000088
Tyler Daum Driver n/a 273 25000085
David Hayes Driver n/a 273 25000086
Phyllis Leigh Driver n/a 273 25000087
Alex Mechanik Production Assistant n/a 275 25000074
Evan Mcmillan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000073
Alexandra Ketcham Assistant (to Mr. Downey Jr) 120820 25000061
Rachel Korn Assistant (to Mr. Downey Jr) 120820 25000062
Brie Dorsey Assistant (to Mr. Downey Jr.) 120820 25000063
Jimmy Rich Assistant Driver/Assistant(to Mr. Downey Jr) 120820 25000060
Kathryn Berk Assistant (to Ms. Alonso) 120820 25000059
Megan McNichol Assistant (to Mr. Feige) 120820 25000056
Rina Varughese Assistant (to Mr. D'Esposito) 120820 25000057
Bob Merrick Assistant (to Mr. Newirth) 120820 25000058
Kevin Keating Assistant (to Ms. Paltrow) 120820 25000064
Jason Sugars Assistant (to Mr. Cheadle) 120820 25000065
Tom Sweeney Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000070
Richard Chouinard Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000071
Graham Ready Production D.O.T. 120824 25000072
Wayne Jones Transportation Captain NC Transportation Captain 272 25000069
Jimmy Ray Pickens Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000068
Todd Hofacker Assistant (to Ben Kingsley) 120820 25000066
Joel Marrow Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000067
James A Lundin Driver n/a 273 25000093
Billy Ramirez Driver n/a 273 25000094
Kevin Larosa Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000119
Bill Richards Helicopter Pilot Jump Plane Pilot 121003 25000120
Peter Graf Production Pictorvision Technician 120824 25000121
Jeffrey L Mclaughlin Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000118
Skip Long Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000117
John Rondeau Medic n/a 120966 25000114
Steve Wilson Medic n/a 120966 25000115
Neil Castles Jr. Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000116
Bruce Benson Production Ground Safety 120824 25000122
Kevin LaRosa Jr. Production Ground Safety 120824 25000123
Christian Labarta Production Assistant n/a 275 25000128
Jenna Smrz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000129
Anthony Wakim Production Assistant n/a 275 25000130
Robert Higginbotham Production Assistant n/a 275 25000127
Kale Davidoff Production Assistant n/a 275 25000126
Mike Rhode Medic n/a 120966 25000124
Gene Woodbury Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000125
Chrissy Schmidt Medic n/a 120966 25000113
Jessica Johnson Medic n/a 120966 25000112
Adam Ison Driver n/a 273 25000100
Carrie Marrow Driver n/a 273 25000101
Karen Brigman-Pedro Driver n/a 273 25000102
Nathan Gray Driver n/a 273 25000099
Pennie Coussit Driver n/a 273 25000098
Tom Siemens Driver n/a 273 25000095
Missy Anderson Driver n/a 273 25000096
Russel Byrd Driver n/a 273 25000097
Randy Pickett Driver n/a 273 25000103
Jesse Smith Driver n/a 273 25000104
Dewey Preast Jr. Medic n/a 120966 25000109
Amber Willman Medic n/a 120966 25000110
Scott Corbett Driver n/a 273 25000111
Patti Crouch Medic n/a 120966 25000108
Bill Collins Medic n/a 120966 25000107
Sally L Robison Medic n/a 120966 25000105
Jennifer Taginski Medic Set Medic 120966 25000106
Hector Navarro Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001368
Elana Zaklis Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001367
Walter Yoder Visual Effects Rigging(Method Studios) 419 23001160
Ketki Gokhale Visual Effects Rigging(Method Studios) 419 23001161
Fabio Zapata Layout Artist Tracking/Layout Supervisor(Method Studios) 120869 23001162
Yakov Baytler Visual Effects Rigging(Method Studios) 419 23001159
Chris Perkowitz Animator Animation(Method Studios) 483 23001158
Floyd Raymer Animator Animation(Method Studios) 483 23001155
Seong Joon Lee Animator Animation(Method Studios) 483 23001156
Aaron Schultz Animator Animation(Method Studios) 483 23001157
Eugene Paluso Visual Effects Tracking(Method Studios) 419 23001163
Luis Rodriguez Visual Effects Tracking(Method Studios) 419 23001164
Eric Almeras Rotoscope Animator Paint/Roto(Method Studios) 121082 23001170
Scott Crafford Rotoscope Animator Paint/Roto(Method Studios) 121082 23001171
Simon Stanley-Clamp Visual Effects Supervisor (Cinesite Limited) 249 23001172
Rachan Chirarattanakornkul Visual Effects Tracking(Method Studios) 419 23001169
Lauren Van Houten Visual Effects Tracking(Method Studios) 419 23001168
Juan Carlos Colon Visual Effects Tracking(Method Studios) 419 23001165
Apirak Kamjan Visual Effects Tracking(Method Studios) 419 23001166
Tom Stanton Visual Effects Tracking(Method Studios) 419 23001167
Ben Neall Digital Artist Texture(Method Studios) 121022 23001154
Josh Frontino Digital Artist Texture(Method Studios) 121022 23001153
Tomas Zaveckas Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23001140
Jack Zaloga Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23001141
Jonathan Mack Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23001142
Jonathan Vaughn Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23001139
Charles Trippe Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23001138
Kevin Sears Visual Effects Lighting(Method Studios) 419 23001135
Sergey Kosareff Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23001136
Pouyan Navid Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23001137
Christopher Sanchez Matte Painter DMP/Concept Artist(Method Studios) 120959 23001143
Olivier Pron Matte Painter DMP/Concept Artist(Method Studios) 120959 23001144
Sung-Churl Kim Modelmaker Modeling(Method Studios) 120919 23001150
Brian Ripley Digital Artist Texture(Method Studios) 121022 23001151
Frida Sahono Jozwik Digital Artist Texture(Method Studios) 121022 23001152
Scott Brust Modelmaker Modeling(Method Studios) 120919 23001149
Greg Stuhl Modelmaker Modeling(Method Studios) 120919 23001148
Lersak Bunupuradah Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Method Studios) 120919 23001145
Alex Whang Modelmaker Modeling(Method Studios) 120919 23001146
Artemis Oikonomopoulou CG Supervisor (Cinesite Limited) 779 23001173
Jamie Wood Compositing Supervisor Compositing / Environment Supervisor(Cinesite Limited) 120928 23001174
Andrew Stevens Software Engineer Technical Support(Cinesite Limited) 121071 23001199
Ross Colgan Software Engineer Technical Support(Cinesite Limited) 121071 23001200
Paul Butterworth Visual Effects Supervisor (Fuel VFX) 249 23001201
Tammy L Smith 2-D Artist (Cinesite Limited) 120987 23001198
Kim Ranzani 2-D Artist (Cinesite Limited) 120987 23001197
Zave Jackson 2-D Artist (Cinesite Limited) 120987 23001194
Alex Webb 2-D Artist (Cinesite Limited) 120987 23001195
Martin Ofori 2-D Artist (Cinesite Limited) 120987 23001196
Simon Maddison Visual Effects Supervisor (Fuel VFX) 249 23001202
Jason Bath Visual Effects Producer (Fuel VFX) 243 23001203
Feargal Stewart CGI Artist CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 120986 23001209
Sam Cole Compositing Supervisor (Fuel VFX) 120928 23001210
Simone Riginelli Compositing Supervisor (Fuel VFX) 120928 23001211
Pawel Olas CGI Artist CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 120986 23001208
Roy Malhi CGI Artist CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 120986 23001207
Kath Raphael Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Manager(Fuel VFX) 249 23001204
Sarah Hiddlestone Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Manager(Fuel VFX) 249 23001205
Aevar Bjarnason CGI Artist CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 120986 23001206
Jo De Mey 2-D Artist (Cinesite Limited) 120987 23001193
Sule Bryan-Hurst 2-D Artist (Cinesite Limited) 120987 23001192
Paul Murphy 3-D Artist (Cinesite Limited) 120965 23001180
Matt Boyer 3-D Artist (Cinesite Limited) 120965 23001181
Marion Nove-Josserand 3-D Artist (Cinesite Limited) 120965 23001182
Jonathan Moulin 3-D Artist (Cinesite Limited) 120965 23001179
Matthew D'Angibau 3-D Artist (Cinesite Limited) 120965 23001178
Thomas Dyg Compositing Supervisor Compositing / Environment Supervisor(Cinesite Limited) 120928 23001175
Mark Sum Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Cinesite Limited) 120760 23001176
Axel Akesson 3-D Artist (Cinesite Limited) 120965 23001177
Nick Bell 3-D Artist (Cinesite Limited) 120965 23001183
Luke Armstrong 2-D Artist (Cinesite Limited) 120987 23001184
Maickel Quinet 2-D Artist (Cinesite Limited) 120987 23001189
Alex Mein Smith 2-D Artist (Cinesite Limited) 120987 23001190
Karen Wand 2-D Artist (Cinesite Limited) 120987 23001191
Gustaf Nilsson 2-D Artist (Cinesite Limited) 120987 23001188
Francesc Macia 2-D Artist (Cinesite Limited) 120987 23001187
Richard Collis 2-D Artist (Cinesite Limited) 120987 23001185
Dan Harrod 2-D Artist (Cinesite Limited) 120987 23001186
Brian Burke Visual Effects Lighting(Method Studios) 419 23001134
Alexander Lee Visual Effects Lighting(Method Studios) 419 23001133
Liam Spencer Compositor Compositing(Framestore) 120626 23001082
Glenn Wells Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Framestore) 120657 23001083
Zsuzsanna Erdei Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Framestore) 120657 23001084
Dean Richichi Compositor Compositing(Framestore) 120626 23001081
Adrian Metzelaar Compositor Compositing(Framestore) 120626 23001080
Jess Hunt Compositor Compositing(Framestore) 120626 23001077
Claudia Lechen Compositor Compositing(Framestore) 120626 23001078
Gavin McKenzie Compositor Compositing(Framestore) 120626 23001079
Stuart Munro Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Framestore) 120657 23001085
Diego Pastor Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Framestore) 120657 23001086
Peter Salter Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Framestore) 120657 23001092
Penn Stevens Character Animation Finalling(Framestore) 622 23001093
Michael A Thompson Character Animation Finalling(Framestore) 622 23001094
Robert N'zengou-Tayo Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Framestore) 120657 23001091
Ruha Merchant Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Framestore) 120657 23001090
Maik Quanq Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Framestore) 120657 23001087
Olga Velenta Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Framestore) 120657 23001088
Chris Davies Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Framestore) 120657 23001089
Roland Friedrich Compositor Compositing(Framestore) 120626 23001076
Michael Baker Compositor Compositing(Framestore) 120626 23001075
Jeff Newton CGI Artist CG Lighting(Framestore) 120986 23001063
Chris Thomas CGI Artist CG Lighting(Framestore) 120986 23001064
Manjoe Chan Animator Animation(Framestore) 483 23001065
Spiros Kalomiris CGI Artist CG Lighting(Framestore) 120986 23001062
Leila Gaed CGI Artist CG Lighting(Framestore) 120986 23001061
Benjamin Magana CGI Artist CG Lighting(Framestore) 120986 23001058
Marine Poirson CGI Artist CG Lighting(Framestore) 120986 23001059
Marc A J Landrain Digital Artist Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 121022 23000437
Vladislav Akhtyrskiy Compositor Compositing(Framestore) 120626 23001066
James Elster Compositor Compositing(Framestore) 120626 23001067
Cecile Peltier Compositor Compositing(Framestore) 120626 23001072
Petra Schwane Compositor Compositing(Framestore) 120626 23001073
Alexander Swann Compositor Compositing(Framestore) 120626 23001074
Giacomo Matteucci Compositor Compositing(Framestore) 120626 23001071
Rick Leach Compositor Compositing(Framestore) 120626 23001070
Theodor Groeneboom Compositor Compositing(Framestore) 120626 23001068
Andreas Bravin Karlsson Compositor Compositing(Framestore) 120626 23001069
Gareth Jones Rotoscope Animator Paint Roto(Framestore) 121082 23001095
Daniel Gardiner Rotoscope Animator Paint Roto(Framestore) 121082 23001096
Jeff Allen Compositing Supervisor Comp Supervisor(Method Studios) 120928 23001121
Brian Delmonico Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23001122
Donald Strubler Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23001123
Blake Sweeney CG Supervisor (Method Studios) 779 23001120
Doug Bloom CG Supervisor (Method Studios) 779 23001119
Lauren Guerard Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Method Studios) 120760 23001116
Gabby Gourrier Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Method Studios) 243 23001117
Nordin Rahhali CG Supervisor (Method Studios) 779 23001118
Eric Weinschenk Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23001124
Greg VanZyl Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23001125
Grady Campbell Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23001130
Marc Nanjo Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23001131
Patrick Finley Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23001132
Kama Moiha Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23001129
Troy Moore Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23001128
David Rey Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23001126
Andy Mower Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23001127
Ryan Gaul Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Method Studios) 120760 23001115
Carly Wilson Digital Effects Artist Digital Production Manager(Method Studios) 120960 23001114
Niels Roscher Character Animation Rigging(Framestore) 622 23001102
Atanas "Nasco" Atanasov Modelmaker Modeling(Framestore) 120919 23001103
Laszlo Molnar Character Animation Texturing(Framestore) 622 23001104
Tom Ferstl Character Animation Rigging(Framestore) 622 23001101
Jarl Midelfort Character Animation Rigging(Framestore) 622 23001100
Dan Victoire Rotoscope Animator Paint Roto(Framestore) 121082 23001097
Neville Thomason Rendering Artist Paint Roto(Framestore) 121098 23001098
Nico Scapel Character Animation Rigging(Framestore) 622 23001099
Nicholas Hampshire Character Animation Pipeline(Framestore) 622 23001105
Antonio Marra Character Animation Pipeline(Framestore) 622 23001106
Phil Eldridge Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Framestore) 614 23001111
Matt Dessero Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Method Studios) 249 23001112
Andy Foster Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Method Studios) 243 23001113
Aysha Ley Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Framestore) 120760 23001110
Emma Bacon Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Framestore) 419 23001109
Dioni Zhong Character Animation Pipeline(Framestore) 622 23001107
Tom Matterson Character Animation Shader(Framestore) 622 23001108
Anna Fraser Graphic Artist Design & Motion Graphics Artist(Fuel VFX) 120985 23001212
Sebastian Tran Graphic Artist Design & Motion Graphics Artist(Fuel VFX) 120985 23001213
Mike Gunter Visual Effects Stereo Executive Producer(Stereo D) 419 23001315
Mike Bodkin Visual Effects Producer Stereo Executive Producer(Stereo D) 243 23001316
Graham Clark 3-D Artist Head Of Stereography(Stereo D) 120965 23001317
Aaron Parry Visual Effects Producer Stereo Executive Producer(Stereo D) 243 23001314
William Sherak Visual Effects Producer Stereo Executive Producer(Stereo D) 243 23001313
Jean-Marc Rulier 3-D Artist 3D Scanning Specialist(4DMax) 120965 23001310
Nick Soothill 3-D Artist 3D Scanning Specialist(4DMax) 120965 23001311
Jennifer Brand 3-D Artist 3D Scanning Specialist(4DMax) 120965 23001312
Brian Taber Visual Effects Stereographer(Stereo D) 419 23001318
Russel R McCoy Visual Effects Finaling Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23001319
Charles Giarratano Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Manager(Stereo D) 249 23001325
Andrea R Stephens Rotoscope Artist Roto Manager(Stereo D) 120644 23001326
Lindsey Kaiser Visual Effects Creative Services Manager(Stereo D) 419 23001327
David Cowles Visual Effects Stereo Editor(Stereo D) 419 23001324
Derek Prusak Visual Effects Stereo Editorial Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23001323
Bryan Higgins Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(Stereo D) 120644 23001320
Scott F Johnston Software Engineer Head Of Software Development(Stereo D) 121071 23001321
Milton Adamou Visual Effects Stereoscopic Post Executive(Stereo D) 419 23001322
Joseph Severn 3-D Artist 3D Scanning Specialist(4DMax) 120965 23001309
Louise Brand Visual Effects Head Of Operations(4DMax) 419 23001308
Will Phillips Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Framestore) 120657 23001296
Max Vogt Modelmaker Modeling(Framestore) 120919 23001297
Simon David Kenny Visual Effects Producer (Cinesite Limited) 243 23001298
Christopher Django Johnston Animator Animation(Framestore) 483 23001295
Pete Warbis Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Framestore) 120657 23001294
Belinda Fung Compositor (The Embassy) 120626 23001291
Lionel Lim Compositor (The Embassy) 120626 23001292
Michael Porterfield Compositor (The Embassy) 120626 23001293
Simon Cowell Graphic Artist Design & Motion Graphics Artist(Fuel VFX) 120985 23001299
Patrick Redmond CGI Artist (Fuel VFX) 120986 23001300
Himanshu Joshi Matchmove Artist (The Embassy) 120657 23001305
Austin Basile Visual Effects Editor (The Embassy) 614 23001306
Duncan Lees 3-D Artist Head Of 3D Service(4DMax) 120965 23001307
Dmitri Bajenov Matchmove Artist Matchmove Lead(The Embassy) 120657 23001304
Alexander Holcombe Visual Effects Editor IO/Editorial(Fuel VFX) 614 23001303
Aaron Hoffman CGI Artist (Fuel VFX) 120986 23001301
John Stanley Mcgovern CGI Artist (Fuel VFX) 120986 23001302
Adam Schardein Visual Effects Producer Stereo Producer(Stereo D) 243 23001328
Emma Webb Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Supervisor(Stereo D) 249 23001329
Lizz Miller Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001354
Pedro Reyes Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001355
Tony Noel Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001356
Justin Ray Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001353
Robin Ferber Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001352
Farzad "Fuzz" Namdjoo Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001349
Alex Heffner Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001350
Jason Bomstein Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001351
David Faulkner Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001357
Elissa Cordero Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001358
John Trotter Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001364
Monica Castro Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001365
Vincent Rosas Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001366
Tasha Lyn Carlson Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001363
Aaron D Beyer Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001362
James Clowater Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001359
Kiana Petersen Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001360
Maxime Besner Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001361
Patrick Falenofoa Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001348
Brad Darrow Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001347
Michael G. Buck Visual Effects Editor Stereo Editor(Stereo D) 614 23001335
Adrian Scherger Visual Effects Editor Stereo Editor(Stereo D) 614 23001336
Bryan Burger Visual Effects Ingest Manager(Stereo D) 419 23001337
Greg Emerson Visual Effects Stereo Editor(Stereo D) 419 23001334
Prafull Gade Visual Effects VP Of International Production Service(Stereo D) 419 23001333
Chris Treichel Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production Supervisor(Stereo D) 249 23001330
Kuniaki Izumi Visual Effects Chief Technical Officer(Stereo D) 419 23001331
Bryan Gauna Visual Effects Head Of Information Technology(Stereo D) 419 23001332
Deborah Belz Visual Effects Operations Manager(Stereo D) 419 23001338
Monika Gosch Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Production Coordinator(Stereo D) 120760 23001339
Ryan Hirsh Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001344
Son Lu Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001345
Roy Vincent Mann Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001346
Andrew Eick Special Effects Coordinator Stereo Production Coordinator(Stereo D) 241 23001343
Javier Paz Special Effects Coordinator Stereo Production Coordinator(Stereo D) 241 23001342
Shelley Andagan Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Production Coordinator(Stereo D) 120760 23001340
Rebecca Kramp Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Production Coordinator(Stereo D) 120760 23001341
Kiran Menon Compositor (The Embassy) 120626 23001290
Marc-Andre Gray Compositor (The Embassy) 120626 23001289
Kyle Cooper Visual Effects Producer VFX/Titles Executive Producer(Prologue) 243 23001238
Ian Dawson Visual Effects Producer VFX/Titles Producer(Prologue) 243 23001239
Ilya Abulkhanov Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Creative Supervisor(Prologue) 249 23001240
Alan Torres Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23001237
John Likens Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23001236
Lukas Weyandt Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23001233
Matt Eaton Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23001234
Jayse Hansen Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23001235
Danny Yount Titles Titles Designer(Prologue) 120825 23001241
Alicia Johnson Titles VFX/Titles Coordinator(Prologue) 120825 23001242
Nader Husseini Titles Titles Animator(Prologue) 120825 23001248
Byron Slaybaugh Titles Titles Animator(Prologue) 120825 23001249
Sam Edwards Compositing Supervisor (Prologue) 120928 23001250
Matthew Green Animator VFX Animator/Compositor(Prologue) 483 23001247
Joe Kutilek Animator VFX Animator/Compositor(Prologue) 483 23001246
David Nitzsche Titles Titles Editor(Prologue) 120825 23001243
Akemi Abe Animator VFX Animator/Compositor(Prologue) 483 23001244
Ben Hurand Animator VFX Animator/Compositor(Prologue) 483 23001245
Leon Nowlin Jr. Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23001232
Stephen Lawes Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23001231
Xavier Bourque Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23001219
Tyson Donnelly Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23001220
Louis Kim Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23001221
Christian Sjostedt CGI Artist (Fuel VFX) 120986 23001218
Jeff Driver CGI Artist (Fuel VFX) 120986 23001217
Jayandera Danappal CGI Artist (Fuel VFX) 120986 23001214
James Dunlop CGI Artist (Fuel VFX) 120986 23001215
Andrew Lodge CGI Artist (Fuel VFX) 120986 23001216
Leo Neelands Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23001222
Darren Coombes Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23001223
Lily Shapiro Digital Artist Digital Producer(Cantina Creative) 121022 23001228
Aaron Eaton Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23001229
Jonathan Ficcadenti Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23001230
Sean Cushing Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Cantina Creative) 243 23001227
Venti Hristova Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Cantina Creative) 249 23001226
Jeremy Kelly-Bakker Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23001224
Alex Lay Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23001225
Payam Shohadai Visual Effects Supervisor Executive Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 249 23001251
Vincent Cirelli Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 249 23001252
Stephen Pepper Visual Effects Supervisor (The Embassy) 249 23001277
Winston Helgason Visual Effects Producer (The Embassy) 243 23001278
Susan Ma Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(The Embassy) 419 23001279
Jennifer Gutierrez Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120626 23001276
Andrew Zink Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120626 23001275
Sonia Yu Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120626 23001272
Joe Censoplano Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120626 23001273
Alex Khan Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120626 23001274
Michael Blackbourn CG Supervisor (The Embassy) 779 23001280
Simon Van De Lagemaat Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor(The Embassy) 419 23001281
Adam Marisett Animator (The Embassy) 483 23001286
Kim Savory Animator (The Embassy) 483 23001287
David Casey Compositor (The Embassy) 120626 23001288
Michael Lowes Animator Effects Animator(The Embassy) 483 23001285
Marc Roth Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(The Embassy) 120919 23001284
Bradey Strong Visual Effects Lighting Lead(The Embassy) 419 23001282
Paul Copeland Visual Effects Rigging Supervisor(The Embassy) 419 23001283
Satoshi Harada Visual Effects Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures) 419 23001271
Dave Damant Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120626 23001270
Glenn Morris Rotoscope Artist Roto & Paint Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 120644 23001258
H Haden Hammond Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 249 23001259
Lenny Gordon Matchmove Artist Tracking/Matchmove(Luma Pictures) 120657 23001260
Raphael Pimentel Animation Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 120918 23001257
Pavel Pranevsky CG Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 779 23001256
Michael Perdew Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Production Manager(Luma Pictures) 249 23001253
Steven Swanson Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Luma Pictures) 243 23001254
Catherine Hughes Visual Effects Coordinator Lead Digital Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 120760 23001255
Ruy Santos Delgado Matchmove Artist Tracking/Matchmove(Luma Pictures) 120657 23001261
Jessica Bakke Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint(Luma Pictures) 120644 23001262
Alexandre Cancado 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 120987 23001267
James Waterson Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120626 23001268
Joey Sila Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120626 23001269
Jared Simeth Visual Effects Look Development Lead(Luma Pictures) 419 23001266
Elaine Wu Animator (Luma Pictures) 483 23001265
Thanapoom Siripopungul Visual Effects Rigging TD(Luma Pictures) 419 23001263
Marcos Romero Animator (Luma Pictures) 483 23001264
James Harmer CGI Artist CG Lighting(Framestore) 120986 23001057
Alex Kramer Digital Effects Digital Effects Crew(WETA Digital Ltd., Wellington, New Zealand) 345 23000431
Song Guangzhen Executive Executive In Charge Of Public Relations(DMG Entertainment) 120806 11000029
Lindsay Hallett Executive Head of Business Relation(Luma Pictures) 120806